Singlestick (Mixed) - January 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1734.5 1
2 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1733.1 0.8
3 Benjamin Hamilton Vanguard Centre 1696.9 1.4
4 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1683.7 1.2
5 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1664.9 1.2
6 5 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1662.8 43.9
7 26 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1656.5 141.1
8 2 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1648.6 1.1
9 2 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1634.6 1.1
10 1 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1629.9 0.9
11 3 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1629.6 1.5
12 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1625.3 0.7
13 3 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1615.3 16.5
14 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1613.6 1.1
15 2 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1606.6 1
16 2 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1602.4 1.2
17 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1588.8 1.1
18 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1578.3 24
19 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1576 0.8
20 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1573.7 1
21 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1566.1 1.1
22 5 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1552.7 37.6
23 1 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1552.2 1.1
24 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1551.7 0.6
25 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1549.3 0.9
26 1 Matthew Heavin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1546.4 0.7
27 1 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1546 0.8
28 1 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1543.4 0.8
29 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1541.8 1.2
30 1 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1537.6 0.8
31 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1535.8
32 2 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1529.2 0.8
33 2 Kindred Willow Glasgow HEMA 1521.8 1
34 29 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1519.9 117.4
35 3 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1517 1.1
36 2 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1514.3 0.9
37 1 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1504 0.6
38 3 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1503.9 0.9
39 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1502.3
40 3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1492.9 0.7
41 3 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1488.3 0.7
42 3 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1484.4 0.7
43 3 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1477.3 1.1
44 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1475.8
45 4 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1469.3 0.6
46 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1464.3
47 5 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1462.1 0.6
48 5 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1458.8 1
49 5 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1454 0.8
50 5 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1451.3 1.1
51 5 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1447.6 1.2
52 50 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1444.7 133.6
53 6 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1441.4 0.9
54 6 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1438.8 0.9
55 6 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1433.7 1
56 4 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1432.9 26.8
57 7 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1430.7 1
58 7 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1429.5 0.9
59 7 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1428 0.6
60 7 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1426.7 0.8
61 6 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1420.9 0.8
62 6 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1419.5 0.7
63 20 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1415.6 62.7
64 7 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1413.1 1
65 7 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1410.2 0.5
66 7 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1406.5 1.1
67 6 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1404.5 0.7
68 6 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1402.1 1
69 5 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1400.8 0.6
70 5 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1399.8 0.9
71 5 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1398.9 0.6
72 18 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1394.9 27.5
73 6 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1394.8 1
74 6 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1394 0.8
75 6 Gavin Thomson Vanguard Centre 1389.6 0.6
76 6 Paul Johnson SPADA 1389 1
77 6 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1383.5 0.6
78 6 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1378.1 0.7
79 5 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1374.2 0.9
80 7 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1374.1 1
81 6 Jem Burke Invirtus 1373.5 0.8
82 6 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1370.7 0.9
83 24 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1370.5 74.9
84 7 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1363.7 0.9
85 7 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1363.7 0.7
86 7 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1362.2 0.6
87 7 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1358.1 0.7
88 6 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1353.6 0.5
89 8 Samuel Huyghe De Hallebardiers 1353.5 0.7
90 5 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1349.8 26.6
91 7 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1346.7 0.7
92 7 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1345.1 0.5
93 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1342.8
94 8 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1340 0.6
95 8 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1339.2 0.8
96 8 Owen Clemens MARS 1338.2 0.6
97 8 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1337.2 0.7
98 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1335.3
99 9 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1333 0.6
100 9 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1331.9 1
101 8 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1326.7 0.8
102 10 Jonathan Spouge Vanguard Centre 1326.7 0.9
103 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1324.7
104 10 Jan Pavelka Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1322.6 0.6
105 9 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1320.4 0.9
106 9 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1319.4 0.6
107 9 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1319.3 0.7
108 9 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1319.1 0.7
109 9 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1317.6 0.8
110 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1315.2
111 10 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1314.7 1.1
112 9 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1310 0.7
113 9 Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts 1308.6 0.8
114 Simo-Pekka Leppänen EHMS 1307.9
115 10 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1306.2 0.6
116 10 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1299.6 1
117 50 Mats Bergström EHMS 1299.6 102.1
118 10 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1294.4 0.5
119 10 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1293.7 0.6
120 10 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1292.6 0.6
121 10 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1285.7 0.8
122 9 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1285.4 0.6
123 11 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1285.3 0.8
124 10 Hugo Postmus HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1283.8 0.9
125 10 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1282.6 0.9
126 10 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1282 0.7
127 10 Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild 1280.7 0.7
128 10 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1277.6 0.8
129 10 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1273 0.7
130 10 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1269.5 0.8
131 10 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1269 0.7
132 10 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1266 0.6
133 10 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1265.4 0.6
134 10 Tamir Jaafar HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1264.2 0.7
135 10 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1261.2 0.5
136 10 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1260.1 1.2
137 10 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1258.4 0.6
138 10 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1258.4 0.6
139 10 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1256.7 0.8
140 10 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1255 0.9
141 10 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1254.8 1.1
142 10 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1253.4 0.8
143 10 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1252.9 0.9
144 10 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1251.6 0.6
145 9 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1249.3 0.6
146 11 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1249.1 0.8
147 9 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1248.2 0.6
148 11 Micha Morales MARS 1248.2 0.8
149 10 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1244.2 0.5
150 10 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1243.4 0.5
151 10 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1243.4 0.5
152 10 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1242.7 0.5
153 10 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1242.7 0.5
154 10 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1237.8 0.5
155 10 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1235.6 0.9
156 10 Nathan Dempsey The Evangelista School of Fencing 1234.6 0.6
157 10 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1234.2 0.9
158 9 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1232.7 0.7
159 11 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1232.7 0.9
160 10 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1230.1 0.6
161 10 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1228 0.7
162 10 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1227.9 0.7
163 10 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1227.7 0.8
164 10 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1226.9 0.8
165 10 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1222.9 0.5
166 10 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1222.7 0.7
167 10 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1219.6 0.9
168 10 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1216 0.6
169 10 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1214.6 0.8
170 10 Weston Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1212.4 0.5
171 10 Jamie McPherson Vanguard Centre 1210 0.9
172 10 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1207.4 1.1
173 10 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1205.2 0.9
174 10 Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society 1201.6 0.6
175 10 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1198.6 0.6
176 10 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1197 0.5
177 9 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1193.7 0.8
178 8 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1192.8 0.6
179 10 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1192.7 0.9
180 9 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1190.4 0.5
181 9 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1189.9 0.6
182 9 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1187.8 0.5
183 9 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1185.8 0.9
184 9 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1185.8 0.6
185 9 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1185.1 1
186 9 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1182.8 0.6
187 9 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1182.8 0.6
188 9 Bryan Howard Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1182.8 0.6
189 9 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1180.3 0.7
190 9 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1180.3 0.5
191 9 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1179.8 0.9
192 9 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1178.4 0.6
193 9 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1176.2 0.5
194 9 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1174.5 0.5
195 9 Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1174.1 0.6
196 8 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1173.6 0.6
197 10 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1173.5 0.7
198 8 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1171.3 0.5
199 10 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1171.1 0.9
200 9 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1170.6 1
201 9 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1169.7 0.5
202 9 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1168.9 0.6
203 9 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1165.3 0.7
204 9 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1161.9 0.9
205 9 Alex Campbell SPADA 1161.6 0.9
206 9 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1158.3 0.6
207 9 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1156.6 0.6
208 9 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1156.6 0.6
209 9 Rashi McKinney Center for Blade Arts 1151 0.7
210 9 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1150.2 0.5
211 9 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1150.2 0.5
212 9 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1149.1 0.5
213 9 Luke Michael Brocklehurst The Institute for Historical Arts 1147.9 0.6
214 9 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1147.4 0.5
215 9 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1147 0.7
216 9 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1145.5 0.9
217 9 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1145 0.7
218 9 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1140.6 0.8
219 9 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1140.2 0.6
220 9 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1139 0.7
221 9 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1138.7 0.5
222 Joonas Katko EHMS 1138
223 10 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1137.7 0.7
224 10 Pim van hoeve MARS 1135.4 0.6
225 10 Robert Roy N/A 1133.9 0.6
226 10 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1132.2 0.5
227 10 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1128.9 0.9
228 10 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1128.8 0.7
229 10 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1127.5 0.5
230 10 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1125.2 0.9
231 10 Pim Baeten Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1124.4 0.5
232 10 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1118.7 0.7
233 10 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1117.4 0.8
234 10 Stuart Beattie Vanguard Centre 1115.7 1
235 10 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1114.6 0.5
236 10 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1112.3 0.6
237 10 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1108.8 0.9
238 10 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1108.8 0.7
239 10 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1106.7 0.6
240 10 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1106.5 0.6
241 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1106.4 20.3
242 11 Travis Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1106.3 0.5
243 11 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1105.7 0.6
244 11 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1104.6 0.5
245 11 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1102.1 0.8
246 11 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1100.9 0.7
247 11 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1100.4 0.6
248 11 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1097 0.8
249 11 Robert Stephen Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 1096.6 0.8
250 11 Arno Willaert Des Keysers Ghesellen 1090.7 0.6
251 11 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1087.9 0.7
252 11 Lamont Glass N/A 1087.5 0.5
253 10 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1081.8 0.5
254 10 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1080.9 0.6
255 10 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1080.8 0.5
256 10 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1080.2 0.9
257 10 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1078.7 0.5
258 10 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1077.6 0.6
259 10 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1076.7 0.5
260 10 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1076.7 0.5
261 10 Anton Stefanac N/A 1076 0.6
262 10 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1074.9 0.6
263 10 Donovan Malet Krieg School 1074.5 0.7
264 10 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1074.2 0.5
265 10 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1071.7 0.6
266 10 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1070.9 0.6
267 10 Jac Drazdir MARS 1070.1 0.5
268 10 Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1069.4 0.5
269 10 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1068.8 0.9
270 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1067.7
271 11 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1067.7 0.7
272 11 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1067.5 0.5
273 11 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1066.5 0.7
274 11 Feiko de Vries Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1066.3 0.6
275 11 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1065.3 0.7
276 11 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1064.8 0.9
277 Tero Alanko School of European Swordsmanship 1061.4
278 12 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1061.1 0.5
279 12 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1061.1 0.5
280 12 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1058.9 0.6
281 12 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1058.4 0.6
282 12 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1054.8 0.6
283 12 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1054.8 0.6
284 12 An Hoang Noble Science Academy 1053.5 0.6
285 12 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1053.4 0.5
286 12 Scott Gallacher Glasgow HEMA 1050.9 0.6
287 12 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1050.3 0.5
288 12 Matthew Knight N/A 1050.3 0.5
289 12 Roland Cooper N/A 1050.3 0.5
290 12 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1050.3 0.5
291 12 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1050.3 0.5
292 12 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1050.1 0.7
293 12 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1049.9 0.5
294 12 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1049.2 0.5
295 12 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1046.7 0.6
296 12 Rick Young N/A 1043.8 0.7
297 12 Robert Kraaijeveld Zwaard & Steen 1042.6 0.5
298 12 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1042.6 0.5
299 12 Simon van Gemert MARS 1041.9 0.7
300 12 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1039.9 0.5
301 12 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1037.3 0.5
302 12 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1037.3 0.5
303 12 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1034.7 0.6
304 12 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1032.5 0.5
305 12 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1031.3 0.7
306 12 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1030.3 0.5
307 12 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1029.1 0.6
308 12 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1028 0.6
309 12 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 1027.7 0.6
310 12 Scott Thomson Cowal Historical Fencing Club 1025.8 0.6
311 12 Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts 1024.9 0.7
312 12 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1023 0.6
313 12 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1017.8 0.5
314 12 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1016.4 0.9
315 12 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1015.7 0.8
316 12 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1013.8 0.6
317 12 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1013.3 0.9
318 12 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1011.6 0.5
319 12 Andrew Neale Invirtus 1011 0.6
320 12 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1009.9 0.7
321 12 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1006.4 0.5
322 12 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1005.9 0.5
323 12 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1005.2 0.6
324 12 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1003.9 0.6
325 12 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1003.5 0.5
326 12 Jasper de Koster Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1001 0.5
327 12 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 997.9 0.8
328 12 Norman Lao South Coast Swords 997.4 0.4
329 12 Reuben Joseph Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 996.5 0.7
330 12 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 996.1 0.7
331 12 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 994.8 0.5
332 12 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 994.4 0.7
333 11 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 989.3 0.5
334 13 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 989.3 0.7
335 12 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 986.8 0.4
336 12 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 985.9 0.5
337 12 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 980.9 0.7
338 12 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 980.6 0.7
339 12 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 979.4 0.7
340 12 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 979.2 0.5
341 12 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 979 0.6
342 12 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 978.7 0.4
343 12 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 975.8 0.6
344 12 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 975.1 0.4
345 12 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 973.5 0.5
346 12 Linde Gille Invirtus 968.7 0.5
347 12 Eduardo Costa Martins Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 968.7 0.5
348 12 Rolf Kramer MARS 968.7 0.5
349 12 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 968 0.9
350 12 Jos Philipsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 966.9 0.5
351 12 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 963.1 0.9
352 12 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 962.2 0.7
353 12 Nick Pestello Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 961.5 0.6
354 12 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 958.5 0.7
355 12 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 958.4 0.5
356 12 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 958 0.6
357 12 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 957.7 0.7
358 12 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 955.8 0.7
359 12 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 955 0.5
360 12 Bas Willemsma MARS 954.9 0.5
361 12 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953 0.6
362 12 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953 0.6
363 12 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953 0.6
364 12 Finn Rhys Davies Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 952.2 0.6
365 12 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 951.5 0.6
366 12 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 948.6 0.8
367 12 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 947.9 0.5
368 12 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 947.7 0.6
369 12 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 947.5 0.6
370 12 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 947.3 0.5
371 12 Alice Casagrande Moretti The Institute for Historical Arts 944.5 0.8
372 12 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 944.5 0.7
373 12 Cassidy Fagan Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 942.8 0.5
374 12 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 942.3 0.5
375 12 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 941.8 0.5
376 12 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 941.6 0.5
377 12 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 940.9 0.5
378 12 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 939 0.5
379 12 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 939 0.5
380 12 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 938.5 0.5
381 12 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 937.6 0.5
382 12 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 934.1 0.6
383 12 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 933.5 0.5
384 12 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 930.6 0.5
385 12 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 930.1 0.5
386 12 Kevin Radtke Grün-Weiß Holten 926.7 0.6
387 12 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 926.3 0.5
388 12 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 922.8 0.5
389 12 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 922.4 0.6
390 12 Robert Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 921 0.7
391 12 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 920.5 0.5
392 12 Owen Wright Renaissance Martial Arts Society 919.8 0.7
393 12 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 918.9 0.5
394 12 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 918.8 0.6
395 12 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 915.4 0.5
396 12 Roger Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 913.3 0.5
397 12 Eric Denney N/A 913.3 0.5
398 12 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 911.3 0.5
399 12 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 911 0.7
400 12 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 910.3 0.7
401 12 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 909.1 0.5
402 12 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 907.2 0.4
403 12 Cameron East Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 903.8 0.6
404 12 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 903 0.7
405 12 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 902.5 0.5
406 12 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 902.5 0.5
407 12 Peter Zweistra HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 898.1 0.7
408 12 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 896.3 0.5
409 12 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 895.4 0.6
410 12 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 895.1 0.5
411 12 Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 893.2 0.6
412 12 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 888.6 0.5
413 12 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 888.2 0.5
414 12 Woody Riehl Krieg School 883.7 0.6
415 10 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 882.8 0.5
416 10 Kaz Foster N/A 882.8 0.5
417 10 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 882.8 0.5
418 15 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 882.8 0.5
419 15 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 882.8 0.5
420 12 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 882 0.6
421 12 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 881 0.5
422 12 Herry Chen Academie Duello 879.1 0.5
423 12 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 877.1 0.6
424 12 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 876 0.7
425 12 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 867.7 0.5
426 12 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 865.7 0.5
427 12 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 865.3 0.6
428 12 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 858.7 0.6
429 12 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 851.1 0.6
430 12 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 850.8 0.6
431 12 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 845.7 0.5
432 12 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 844.8 0.5
433 12 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 844.1 0.5
434 12 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 842.3 0.5
435 12 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 838.1 0.7
436 12 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 838 0.5
437 12 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 830.6 0.5
438 12 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 825.9 0.6
439 12 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 824.7 0.6
440 12 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 823.8 0.5
441 12 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 821.8 0.5
442 12 Dennis Dekker Virtus Sword School 819.7 0.6
443 12 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 819 0.5
444 12 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 818.8 0.5
445 12 Joren Grumeau Invirtus 817.6 0.6
446 12 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 817.5 0.5
447 12 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 816.1 0.4
448 12 James White Kron Martial Arts 811.9 0.5
449 12 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 811.5 0.6
450 12 Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 806.6 0.7
451 12 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 804.8 0.5
452 12 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 803.7 0.5
453 12 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 801.6 0.5
454 12 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 798.8 0.6
455 12 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 790.4 0.5
456 12 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 788.2 0.5
457 12 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 785 0.5
458 12 Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 784.7 0.5
459 12 Eline Luschen HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 782.5 0.6
460 12 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 779.8 0.5
461 12 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 775.4 0.7
462 12 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 765.1 0.5
463 12 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 764.2 0.5
464 12 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 763.9 0.5
465 12 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 762.9 0.5
466 12 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 762.8 0.5
467 12 Jimmy Norris N/A 761.7 0.5
468 12 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 758.4 0.5
469 12 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 754.2 0.6
470 12 Wouter Florusse Zwaard & Steen 753.7 0.5
471 12 Roger Siu Hang Lam Glasgow HEMA 751.2 0.6
472 12 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 748.6 0.5
473 12 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 746.5 0.5
474 12 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 746 0.4
475 12 Cole Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 745.7 0.5
476 12 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 741.6 0.5
477 12 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 741.1 0.5
478 12 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 739.5 0.4
479 12 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 739.5 0.4
480 12 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 739.2 0.5
481 12 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 739.2 0.5
482 12 Bart Levering N/A 738.7 0.5
483 11 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 738 0.5
484 13 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 738 0.7
485 12 Nicholas Manning Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 734.6 0.5
486 12 Annemiek Van de Steeg Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 733.3 0.6
487 11 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 733.2 0.4
488 11 Michale Haveran Lonin League 733.2 0.4
489 14 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 733.2 0.4
490 12 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 731.7 0.5
491 12 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 730.8 0.5
492 12 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 727.8 0.4
493 12 Eddie Slezak N/A 727.8 0.4
494 12 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 715.2 0.5
495 12 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 715.2 0.5
496 12 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 715.2 0.5
497 12 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 706 0.6
498 12 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 705.8 0.5
499 12 Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 703.5 0.4
500 12 Jonathan Hervas N/A 698.3 0.5
501 12 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 681.1 0.5
502 12 Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 668 0.6
503 12 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 667.5 0.7
504 12 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 666.7 0.5
505 12 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 656.6 0.5
506 12 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 642.4 0.5
507 12 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 633.3 0.5
508 12 Shane Hinckley N/A 615 0.5
509 12 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 609.6 0.6
510 12 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 546.3 0.5