Singlestick (Mixed) - October 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1726 0.9
2 1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1725.6 0.8
3 1 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1725.3 1.3
4 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1720.8 1.3
5 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1712 0.9
6 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1692.6 1.5
7 Benjamin Hamilton The Vanguard Centre 1685 1.3
8 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1683.1 0.8
9 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1674.5 1.4
10 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1672.4 1.1
11 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1657.5 1
12 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1654.2 1.1
13 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1642.4 1.5
14 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1638.9 1.1
15 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1634.9 1
16 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1624.9 1.1
17 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1624.2 1.2
18 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1622.3 0.8
19 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1621.1 1.2
20 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1618.7 0.7
21 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1616.9 1.4
22 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1609.7 0.9
23 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1599.4 1.7
24 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1592.2 1.1
25 Jay Maas Winnipeg Historical Fencing Club 1580.8 0.7
26 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1579.1 1.1
27 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1571.5 0.8
28 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1565.1 1.4
29 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1556.8 1
30 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1547.9 1.3
31 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1547 0.7
32 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1546.5 0.6
33 Matthew Heavin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1540.4 0.7
34 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1537.9 1.6
35 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1536.5 0.8
36 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1531.6 1.1
37 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1530.8 0.8
38 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1527.5 1.3
39 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1524.5 1.2
40 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1522.3 1
41 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1521.8 0.8
42 Kindred Willow Glasgow HEMA 1513.2 0.9
43 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1506.6 1.4
44 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1506.3 0.9
45 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1503.7 1.3
46 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1496.3 0.8
47 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1495 0.8
48 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1490.8 1.2
49 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1486.3 0.7
50 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1482 0.7
51 1 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1478.4 0.7
52 1 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1478.1 1.2
53 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1473.6 1.2
54 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1472.8 1
55 1 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1470.2 0.8
56 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1470.2 1
57 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1465 1.2
58 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1459.3 0.9
59 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1455.4 1
60 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1454.3 1.1
61 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1452.7 0.9
62 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1450.4 0.9
63 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1447.1 0.8
64 Tyler Janzen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1444.2 1
65 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1438.6 1.2
66 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1437.5 0.9
67 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1436.9 1.2
68 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1431.1 1.5
69 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1431 0.9
70 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1426.4 0.8
71 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1426.1 0.6
72 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1425.3 0.9
73 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1422.5 0.6
74 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1421.8 0.9
75 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1421.6 1
76 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1421.5 0.9
77 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1419.7 1.4
78 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1414.5 0.8
79 Nicholas Kou Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1407 0.6
80 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1405.6 0.5
81 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1403.4 1.3
82 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1398.2 0.7
83 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1395.7 0.6
84 1 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1393.6 0.6
85 1 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1393.3 1
86 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1391.8 0.9
87 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1390.4 1.1
88 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1386 1
89 Gavin Thomson The Vanguard Centre 1383.8 0.6
90 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1382.9 1.3
91 Paul Johnson SPADA 1379.9 1
92 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1373.7 0.8
93 Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild 1367 1
94 Jem Burke Invirtus 1366.1 0.8
95 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1365.1 1
96 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1363.1 0.8
97 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1360.6 0.6
98 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1358.9 1.2
99 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1357.7 0.7
100 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1356.6 0.6
101 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1355.6 0.9
102 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1352.2 0.7
103 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1348.7 0.5
104 Samuel Huyghe De Hallebardiers 1347 0.7
105 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1340.3 0.5
106 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1339.9 0.7
107 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1338 1
108 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1336.6 1.4
109 1 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1334.5 0.5
110 1 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1334.5 0.6
111 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1333.8 1
112 Owen Clemens MARS 1333 0.6
113 1 Jason Bright Guild of Knightly Arts 1331.9 0.6
114 1 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1331.9 0.8
115 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1331 0.7
116 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1327.5 0.6
117 1 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1326.2 0.7
118 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1325.9 1
119 Kyle Tansek Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1324.4 0.6
120 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1322.7 0.7
121 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1319.7 0.8
122 Dennis Yau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1319 0.6
123 Jonathan Spouge The Vanguard Centre 1318.7 0.9
124 Jan Pavelka Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1317 0.6
125 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1316.3 0.9
126 Arthur Henry Sacramento Freifechter 1313.9 0.6
127 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1313.9 0.6
128 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1313.5 0.6
129 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1313.3 0.6
130 1 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1312.6 0.9
131 1 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1312.5 1.2
132 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1310.4 0.8
133 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1308.5 0.8
134 Gerald Maier N/A 1306.5 0.7
135 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1306.2 1
136 1 Weston Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1305.4 0.7
137 1 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1305.3 1
138 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1303.9 0.7
139 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1301.7 1
140 Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts 1301.4 0.8
141 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1300.5 0.6
142 Simo-Pekka Leppänen EHMS 1298.8 1
143 Karl Winnekins Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 1298.4 0.7
144 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1291 0.9
145 Scott Duncan Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1290.3 0.7
146 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1289.8 0.5
147 1 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1288 0.6
148 1 Mats Bergström EHMS 1287.9 1.3
149 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1287 0.6
150 Justin Hernandez N/A 1286.9 0.7
151 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1284.8 0.8
152 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1279.7 0.6
153 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1279 0.7
154 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1278.5 0.7
155 Hugo Postmus HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1276.2 0.8
156 Gregory Temorcioglu N/A 1275.8 0.7
157 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1275.3 0.7
158 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1274.9 0.9
159 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1274.9 0.8
160 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1273 0.7
161 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1270.6 0.8
162 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1267.1 0.5
163 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1266.6 0.7
164 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1262.7 0.7
165 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1262.2 0.8
166 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1260.6 0.6
167 Tamir Jaafar HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1258.2 0.7
168 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1256.5 0.5
169 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1255.8 0.9
170 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1252.8 0.6
171 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1252.8 0.6
172 Richard Young Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1252.1 1.1
173 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1250 1.1
174 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1249.8 0.8
175 Kenneth Chen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1247.8 0.5
176 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1247 0.9
177 Jane Johnston N/A 1246.7 0.7
178 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1246.5 0.6
179 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1245.5 1
180 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1244.7 0.9
181 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1244.1 0.6
182 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1243.3 0.5
183 Micha Morales MARS 1241.1 0.8
184 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1238.6 0.5
185 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1238.6 0.5
186 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1238.1 0.5
187 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1238.1 0.5
188 Benjamin Marz Ann Arbor Sword Club 1231.8 0.7
189 Nathan Dempsey The Evangelista School of Fencing 1229.2 0.6
190 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1227.9 0.9
191 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1226.9 0.6
192 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1226.5 0.8
193 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1224.7 0.9
194 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1224.6 0.6
195 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1223.3 0.9
196 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1222 0.7
197 Andrew Hall Kron Martial Arts 1221.2 0.6
198 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1220.2 0.8
199 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1220.1 0.7
200 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1218.1 0.5
201 Mason Luttrell Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1214.4 0.8
202 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1211.3 0.9
203 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1210.6 0.6
204 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1208.9 0.7
205 Jose Ortiz Inchausty Esgrima Antigua e Histórica de Puerto Rico y del Caribe 1207.9 0.6
206 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1207.3 0.8
207 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1206.9 0.9
208 1 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 1202.3 0.7
209 1 Jamie McPherson The Vanguard Centre 1202.3 0.8
210 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1197.4 0.9
211 Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society 1196.1 0.6
212 Bruce Aller N/A 1194.9 0.8
213 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1193.1 0.6
214 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1192.5 0.5
215 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1189 0.7
216 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1187.9 0.5
217 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1186.6 0.8
218 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1185.8 0.8
219 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1185 0.8
220 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1184.2 0.6
221 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1181.4 1
222 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1180.8 0.7
223 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1180.7 0.8
224 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1180.7 0.6
225 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1178.1 0.8
226 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1177.8 0.6
227 Paul Bates Center for Blade Arts 1176.8 0.6
228 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1176 1
229 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1175.5 0.5
230 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1174.3 0.7
231 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1173.4 0.5
232 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1171.9 0.9
233 Giancarlo Ranally Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1171.9 0.5
234 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1169.7 0.5
235 Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1168.9 0.6
236 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1168.4 0.6
237 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1167.4 0.7
238 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1166.4 0.5
239 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1164.8 0.5
240 Eric Denney Medieval Military Arts Academy 1163.5 0.8
241 1 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1163.1 0.6
242 1 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1162.9 0.9
243 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1161.1 0.5
244 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1159 0.7
245 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1154.1 0.9
246 Alex Campbell SPADA 1153.9 0.8
247 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1153.2 0.6
248 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1151 0.6
249 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1151 0.6
250 Stanley Putnam Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1145.9 0.6
251 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1145.5 0.5
252 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1145.5 0.5
253 Rashi McKinney Center for Blade Arts 1145.1 0.6
254 1 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1144.3 0.5
255 1 Travis Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1144.2 0.7
256 Luke Michael Brocklehurst The Institute for Historical Arts 1142.5 0.6
257 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1140.7 0.7
258 Zoe Dantzinger Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1139.5 0.8
259 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1138.6 0.7
260 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1138.4 0.7
261 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1137.7 0.9
262 1 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1134.8 0.6
263 1 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1134.5 0.9
264 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1133.7 0.8
265 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1132.8 0.7
266 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1131.2 0.7
267 Pim van hoeve MARS 1130.1 0.6
268 Joonas Katko EHMS 1129.6 0.9
269 Robert Roy N/A 1128.9 0.6
270 1 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1128 0.5
271 1 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1127.9 0.8
272 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1122.9 0.6
273 1 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1122.7 0.5
274 1 Jeff Robertson N/A 1122.6 0.7
275 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1120.7 0.9
276 Pim Baeten Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1119.6 0.5
277 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1117 0.9
278 Ivar Bjornsson En Garde Fencing 1116.8 0.5
279 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1112.4 0.7
280 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1110.5 0.5
281 Cody Rasmussen Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1109.9 0.5
282 1 Irwin Li Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1107.4 0.5
283 1 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1107.2 0.6
284 2 Stuart Beattie The Vanguard Centre 1107.1 0.9
285 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1104.6 0.8
286 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1101 0.9
287 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1100.7 0.6
288 1 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1100.2 0.5
289 1 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1100 0.6
290 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1098.5 0.8
291 1 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1095.4 0.5
292 2 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1094.9 0.7
293 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1094.9 0.8
294 3 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1094.8 1.2
295 Bryan Howard Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1093.1 0.7
296 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1091.2 0.8
297 Robert Stephen Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 1089.8 0.8
298 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1089.6 0.8
299 Arno Willaert Des Keysers Ghesellen 1085.2 0.6
300 1 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1083.2 0.6
301 1 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1083 1
302 Lamont Glass N/A 1083 0.5
303 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1082.2 0.8
304 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1077 0.5
305 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1076.2 0.5
306 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1075.5 0.6
307 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1075.4 0.6
308 Steve Andreadis Virginia Academy of Fencing 1075.4 0.6
309 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1074.1 0.5
310 1 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 1072.8 0.6
311 1 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1072.6 0.8
312 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1072.1 0.5
313 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1072.1 0.5
314 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1071.9 0.6
315 Anton Stefanac N/A 1070.4 0.6
316 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1069.9 0.5
317 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1069.5 0.5
318 Donovan Malet Krieg School 1068.3 0.7
319 1 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1065.9 0.5
320 1 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1065.9 0.6
321 Jac Drazdir MARS 1065.5 0.5
322 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1064.7 0.6
323 Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1064.4 0.5
324 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1063 0.5
325 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1061.3 0.7
326 Feiko de Vries Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1061.1 0.6
327 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1060.5 0.9
328 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1059.8 0.7
329 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1058.7 1
330 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1057.1 0.8
331 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1056.6 0.5
332 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1056.6 0.5
333 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1056.3 0.4
334 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1054.2 0.9
335 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1053.5 0.5
336 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1053.4 0.6
337 Tero Alanko School of European Swordsmanship 1052.6 1
338 John Emerson N/A 1052.6 0.5
339 Austin Walrath Medieval Military Arts Academy 1051.9 0.6
340 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1049.1 0.6
341 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1049.1 0.6
342 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1048.6 0.5
343 An Hoang Noble Science Academy 1048.3 0.6
344 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1046 0.5
345 Matthew Knight N/A 1046 0.5
346 Roland Cooper N/A 1046 0.5
347 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1046 0.5
348 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1046 0.5
349 Scott Gallacher Glasgow HEMA 1045.6 0.6
350 Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1045.5 0.7
351 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1044.6 0.5
352 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1044.1 0.7
353 Ehren Wynder Grand Rapids HEMA Society 1042.2 0.6
354 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1041.3 0.6
355 Woody Riehl Krieg School 1039.1 0.8
356 Robert Kraaijeveld Zwaard & Steen 1037.7 0.5
357 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1037.7 0.5
358 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1036.4 1
359 Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts 1036.2 0.9
360 Joseph Pavlenko Kron Martial Arts 1036.1 0.6
361 Simon van Gemert MARS 1036 0.6
362 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1035.3 0.5
363 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1032.7 0.5
364 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1032.7 0.5
365 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 1032 0.9
366 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1029.1 0.6
367 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1027.6 0.5
368 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1026 0.7
369 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1025.4 0.5
370 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1024.9 0.7
371 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1023 0.6
372 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 1022.3 0.6
373 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1021.6 0.7
374 Scott Thomson Cowal Historical Fencing Club 1020.4 0.6
375 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1018.6 0.7
376 1 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1017.3 0.6
377 1 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1017.1 0.9
378 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1013 0.5
379 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1012.4 0.7
380 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 1010.5 0.6
381 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 1009.7 0.6
382 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1008.7 0.8
383 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1008.4 0.8
384 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1008.4 0.6
385 Katina Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1008.2 0.6
386 Andrew Neale Invirtus 1005.5 0.6
387 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1003.9 0.7
388 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1002.3 0.5
389 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1001.3 0.5
390 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1000.1 0.6
391 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 998.9 0.5
392 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 998.4 0.8
393 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 998.2 0.6
394 Jasper de Koster Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 996.6 0.5
395 Norman Lao South Coast Swords 993.4 0.4
396 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 992.7 0.7
397 Shane Scallion Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club 992.2 0.6
398 Andy Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 991.9 0.5
399 Mikkel Klausen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 991.1 0.4
400 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 990.6 0.5
401 Reuben Joseph Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 990.3 0.7
402 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 989.5 0.7
403 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 987.8 0.7
404 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 984.8 0.5
405 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 983.4 0.6
406 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 983 0.4
407 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 981.6 0.5
408 Griffin Wolf Blood and Iron Martial Arts 981.2 0.7
409 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 974.9 0.7
410 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 974.8 0.5
411 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 974.8 0.4
412 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 971.4 0.4
413 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 970.5 0.6
414 Shane Gabbard Chico Historical Sword Fighting Academy 970.3 0.5
415 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 969 0.5
416 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 969 0.5
417 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 966.8 0.7
418 Michael French Swordguild Portland 966.6 0.5
419 Linde Gille Invirtus 963.9 0.5
420 Eduardo Costa Martins Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 963.9 0.5
421 Rolf Kramer MARS 963.9 0.5
422 Jos Philipsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 962 0.5
423 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 960.3 0.8
424 Kaleb Bermond Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 958.8 0.5
425 Nick Pestello Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 956.2 0.6
426 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 955.8 0.7
427 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 953.7 0.5
428 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 951.1 0.7
429 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 950.4 0.5
430 Bas Willemsma MARS 950 0.5
431 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 949.3 0.7
432 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 947.3 0.6
433 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 947.3 0.6
434 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 947.3 0.6
435 Finn Rhys Davies Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 946.8 0.6
436 Andrew Keyworth N/A 946.1 0.6
437 1 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 943.4 0.5
438 1 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 943.3 0.8
439 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 942.6 0.6
440 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 942.5 0.5
441 Torben Schau Blood and Iron Martial Arts 942.3 0.5
442 Scott Hansen Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 939.6 0.6
443 Cassidy Fagan Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 938.5 0.5
444 1 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 938.3 0.5
445 1 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 938.2 0.7
446 1 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 937.6 0.5
447 1 Alice Casagrande Moretti The Institute for Historical Arts 937.4 0.8
448 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 937.1 0.5
449 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 936.6 0.5
450 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 934.7 0.5
451 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 934.7 0.5
452 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 934.3 0.5
453 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 933.3 0.5
454 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 930 0.5
455 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 929.3 0.5
456 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 928.5 0.6
457 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 926.4 0.5
458 Shane Clune N/A 926 0.7
459 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 921.7 0.5
460 Kevin Radtke Grün-Weiß Holten 921.4 0.6
461 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 921.2 0.5
462 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 919.1 0.6
463 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 918.1 0.5
464 Eric Avila Capital Kunst des Fechtens 917.6 0.6
465 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 917.2 0.6
466 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 915.3 0.7
467 Robert Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 915.2 0.6
468 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 913.8 0.6
469 Owen Wright Renaissance Martial Arts Society 913.1 0.7
470 Kyle Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 912 0.5
471 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 910.8 0.5
472 James Warren Virtus Sword School 909.2 0.7
473 Roger Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 908.6 0.5
474 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 908.4 0.7
475 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 906.6 0.5
476 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 905 0.7
477 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 904.6 0.5
478 1 Cody Strickland Medieval Military Arts Academy 903.8 0.6
479 1 Scott Macgregor Blood and Iron Martial Arts 903.7 0.5
480 2 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 903.7 0.7
481 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 903.2 0.4
482 Cameron East Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 898.4 0.6
483 Nathaniel Schwarz N/A 898.3 0.5
484 Jayden Sprangers Blood and Iron Martial Arts 898.3 0.5
485 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 898 0.5
486 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 898 0.5
487 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 896.9 0.7
488 1 Jeff Ferguson Blood and Iron Martial Arts 896.2 0.5
489 1 Tyler Ferus Michigan Medieval Combat Association 896 0.7
490 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 894.1 0.6
491 1 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 892.2 0.5
492 1 Peter Zweistra HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 892 0.7
493 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 890.4 0.5
494 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 889.7 0.6
495 Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 888.2 0.5
496 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 884.3 0.5
497 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 883.3 0.5
498 Jean-Philippe Wojas La Compagnie Médiévale 882.8 0.6
499 Mike McKenna Niagara Broadsword Academy 882.8 0.6
500 Miles Norsworthy N/A 881.4 0.5
501 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 880.7 0.6
502 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 878.4 0.5
503 Kaz Foster N/A 878.4 0.5
504 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 878.4 0.5
505 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 877.9 0.5
506 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 877.9 0.5
507 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 876.9 0.6
508 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 876.1 0.5
509 Herry Chen Academie Duello 874.6 0.5
510 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 869.4 0.7
511 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 864.4 0.8
512 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 861.3 0.5
513 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 860.1 0.6
514 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 856.2 0.6
515 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 853.1 0.6
516 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 850.9 0.8
517 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 845.5 0.6
518 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 841.2 0.5
519 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 839.4 0.5
520 Isaiah Harris Blood and Iron Martial Arts 838.8 0.7
521 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 837.7 0.5
522 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 833.5 0.5
523 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 833.3 0.6
524 Joshua Gardner True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 831.2 0.5
525 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 826.5 0.5
526 Wyatt Meriwether Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 822.7 0.6
527 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 820.7 0.6
528 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 819.8 0.6
529 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 819.1 0.5
530 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 817.2 0.5
531 1 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 814.5 0.5
532 1 Dennis Dekker Virtus Sword School 814.4 0.6
533 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 814.2 0.5
534 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 813.8 0.8
535 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 812.7 0.5
536 Joren Grumeau Invirtus 812.5 0.6
537 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 812.2 0.4
538 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 812 0.5
539 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 808.9 0.4
540 Ethan Moore N/A 807.7 0.5
541 James White Kron Martial Arts 807.5 0.5
542 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 806.4 0.6
543 Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 800.6 0.7
544 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 800.5 0.5
545 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 799 0.5
546 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 797.1 0.5
547 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 793.9 0.5
548 Christian Hutton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 792.7 0.5
549 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 785.8 0.5
550 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 783.5 0.5
551 Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 780.1 0.5
552 Eline Luschen HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 777.5 0.6
553 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 775.7 0.5
554 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 769.5 0.6
555 Joel Norieega Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 766.9 0.6
556 Dean Collis N/A 762.7 0.5
557 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 760.4 0.5
558 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 759.6 0.5
559 Jimmy Norris N/A 757.1 0.5
560 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 754.1 0.5
561 1 Wouter Florusse Zwaard & Steen 749.1 0.5
562 1 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 749.1 0.6
563 Roger Siu Hang Lam The Vanguard Centre 745.9 0.6
564 Bryant Cobarrubias Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 744.4 0.6
565 Ed Butler Center for Blade Arts 744.4 0.6
566 Daniel Lincoln Blood and Iron Martial Arts 742.5 0.5
567 Thanh-Toan Dao Kron Martial Arts 742.5 0.4
568 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 742 0.4
569 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 741.7 0.5
570 Cole Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 741.1 0.5
571 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 737.4 0.6
572 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 737 0.5
573 Megan Kan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 736.2 0.5
574 1 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 735.7 0.4
575 1 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 735.7 0.4
576 2 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 735.6 0.5
577 Adrian Hrytzak Blood and Iron Martial Arts 735.4 0.5
578 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 735 0.5
579 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 735 0.5
580 Bart Levering N/A 734.5 0.5
581 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 733.5 0.5
582 Catherine Methven Blood and Iron Martial Arts 730.4 0.5
583 Nicholas Manning Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 730.2 0.5
584 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 730 0.4
585 Michale Haveran Lonin League 730 0.4
586 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 729.4 0.4
587 Annemiek Van de Steeg Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 728.1 0.6
588 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 727.6 0.5
589 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 726.7 0.5
590 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 725.7 0.6
591 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 724 0.4
592 Eddie Slezak N/A 724 0.4
593 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 721.9 0.6
594 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 710.9 0.5
595 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 710.9 0.5
596 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 710.9 0.5
597 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 709.6 0.5
598 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 701.1 0.5
599 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 700.4 0.6
600 Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 699.9 0.4
601 Jonathan Hervas N/A 693.9 0.5
602 Jaime Dworin N/A 692.5 0.4
603 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 683.5 0.6
604 Joel Hahn Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 676.7 0.6
605 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 676.5 0.5
606 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 662.6 0.5
607 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 657 0.5
608 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 652.3 0.5
609 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 649.6 0.7
610 Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 643.1 0.7
611 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 638.3 0.5
612 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 629.1 0.5
613 Shane Hinckley N/A 610.6 0.5
614 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 604 0.6
615 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 541.4 0.5