Singlestick (Mixed) - March 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1732.6 1
2 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1731.4 0.8
3 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1721.7 1.3
4 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1718.1 0.9
5 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1703.8 1.7
6 Benjamin Hamilton Vanguard Centre 1694.2 1.3
7 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1688.8 0.8
8 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1680.1 1.1
9 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1662.5 1.2
10 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1653.2 1.6
11 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1646.4 1.1
12 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1641.9 1
13 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1632.4 1.2
14 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1632.4 1.1
15 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1628.2 0.9
16 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1626.7 1.5
17 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1623.8 0.7
18 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1615.7 0.9
19 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1611.6 1.9
20 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1611.4 1.1
21 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1600.1 1.2
22 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1586.6 1.1
23 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1577.4 0.9
24 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1575.3 1.5
25 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1564 1.1
26 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1550.5 0.6
27 1 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1550.1 1
28 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1549.2 1.7
29 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1547.4 0.9
30 Matthew Heavin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1545 0.7
31 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1541.8 0.8
32 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1539.5 1.2
33 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1536.1 0.8
34 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1533.3 1.3
35 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1529.4 1
36 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1528.1 1.2
37 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1527.5 0.8
38 Kindred Willow Glasgow HEMA 1519.8 1
39 1 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1517.2 1.2
40 1 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1516.8 1.5
41 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1512.5 0.9
42 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1502.2 0.9
43 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1499.7 1.3
44 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1491.5 0.7
45 1 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1486.9 0.7
46 1 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1486.7 1.3
47 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1483 0.7
48 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1479.7 1
49 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1475.9 0.8
50 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1473.4 1.2
51 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1465.3 0.9
52 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1462.1 1.1
53 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1456.9 0.9
54 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1452.5 0.8
55 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1445.2 1.2
56 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1441.6 1.6
57 1 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1437.1 0.9
58 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1437.1 1.2
59 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1431.8 1
60 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1431.8 0.8
61 1 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1430.4 0.6
62 1 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1429.8 1.5
63 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1428.6 1
64 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1427.7 0.9
65 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1426.7 0.6
66 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1420.4 0.9
67 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1418 0.7
68 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1412.8 1.4
69 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1409.2 0.5
70 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1404.3 1.1
71 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1403 0.7
72 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1400.1 1
73 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1399.7 0.6
74 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1398.1 1.1
75 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1398 0.9
76 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1397.7 0.6
77 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1392.8 1
78 1 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1392.4 0.8
79 1 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1392.2 1.4
80 Gavin Thomson Vanguard Centre 1388.3 0.6
81 Paul Johnson SPADA 1386.9 1
82 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1376.8 0.7
83 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1372.5 0.9
84 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1372.1 1
85 Jem Burke Invirtus 1371.8 0.8
86 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1369 0.9
87 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1367.8 1.3
88 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1365.1 0.7
89 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1362.3 0.7
90 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1361.9 0.9
91 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1361.1 1
92 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1361 0.6
93 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1356.8 0.7
94 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1352.5 0.5
95 Samuel Huyghe De Hallebardiers 1352 0.7
96 1 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1347.5 0.6
97 1 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1346.8 1.5
98 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1344.9 1
99 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1344.1 0.5
100 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1340.8 1
101 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1338.8 0.6
102 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1338.2 0.5
103 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1337.5 0.8
104 Owen Clemens MARS 1337 0.6
105 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1335.8 0.7
106 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1333.2 1.1
107 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1331.8 0.6
108 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1330.4 0.8
109 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1327.5 0.7
110 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1325.1 0.8
111 Jonathan Spouge Vanguard Centre 1324.9 0.9
112 Dennis Yau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1323.2 0.6
113 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1322.8 0.9
114 1 Jan Pavelka Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1321.4 0.6
115 1 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1320.9 1.2
116 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1318.7 0.9
117 Arthur Henry Sacramento Freifechter 1318.4 0.6
118 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1318.2 0.6
119 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1318 0.7
120 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1317.8 0.7
121 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1316 0.8
122 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1313.1 1
123 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1312.6 1.1
124 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1308.6 0.7
125 Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts 1307 0.8
126 Simo-Pekka Leppänen EHMS 1305.8 1
127 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1304.9 0.6
128 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1297.7 1
129 Mats Bergström EHMS 1296.9 1.3
130 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1293.4 0.5
131 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1292.4 0.6
132 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1291.4 0.6
133 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1284.2 0.7
134 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1284.1 0.6
135 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1283.8 0.8
136 Hugo Postmus HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1282.1 0.9
137 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1280.8 0.9
138 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1280.6 0.7
139 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1280.1 0.7
140 Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild 1279.3 0.7
141 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1276.5 0.6
142 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1276.1 0.8
143 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1271.6 0.7
144 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1267.9 0.8
145 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1267.6 0.7
146 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1264.8 0.6
147 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1264.1 0.6
148 Tamir Jaafar HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1262.8 0.7
149 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1260.1 0.5
150 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1257.8 1.1
151 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1257.2 0.6
152 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1257.2 0.6
153 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1255.2 0.8
154 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1253.2 0.9
155 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1252.7 1
156 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1251.9 0.8
157 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1251.1 0.9
158 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1250.4 0.6
159 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1248.1 0.6
160 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1247.6 0.8
161 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1247.1 0.5
162 Micha Morales MARS 1246.6 0.8
163 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1242.3 0.5
164 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1242.3 0.5
165 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1241.6 0.5
166 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1241.6 0.5
167 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1233.9 0.9
168 Nathan Dempsey The Evangelista School of Fencing 1233.4 0.6
169 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1232.5 0.9
170 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1231.4 0.7
171 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1230.9 0.9
172 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1228.9 0.6
173 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1226.7 0.7
174 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1226 0.8
175 1 Andrew Hall Kron Martial Arts 1225.4 0.6
176 1 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1225.4 0.8
177 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1221.9 0.5
178 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1221.3 0.7
179 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1217.7 0.9
180 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1214.8 0.6
181 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1213 0.8
182 Weston Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1211.4 0.5
183 Jamie McPherson Vanguard Centre 1208.3 0.9
184 Rick Young Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1203.5 0.9
185 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1203.5 0.9
186 1 Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society 1200.4 0.6
187 1 Bruce Aller N/A 1200.3 0.8
188 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1197.4 0.6
189 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1196 0.5
190 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1193.9 0.7
191 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1192.1 0.8
192 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1191.7 0.6
193 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1191 0.9
194 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1188.6 0.6
195 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1185.5 0.7
196 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1184.6 0.6
197 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1184.1 0.9
198 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1183 1
199 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1181.7 0.6
200 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1181.7 0.6
201 Bryan Howard Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1181.7 0.6
202 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1179.2 0.5
203 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1179 0.7
204 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1178 0.9
205 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1177.3 0.6
206 Zoe Dantzinger Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1175.4 0.8
207 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1175.1 0.5
208 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1173.4 0.5
209 Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1172.9 0.6
210 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1172.4 0.6
211 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1172.1 0.7
212 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1170.2 0.5
213 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1169.3 0.9
214 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1168.7 0.9
215 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1168.6 0.5
216 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1167.6 0.6
217 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1164.9 0.6
218 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1163.9 0.7
219 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1160.2 0.9
220 Alex Campbell SPADA 1159.9 0.9
221 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1157.2 0.6
222 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1155.3 0.6
223 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1155.3 0.6
224 Rashi McKinney Center for Blade Arts 1149.6 0.7
225 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1149.1 0.5
226 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1149.1 0.5
227 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1148 0.5
228 Luke Michael Brocklehurst The Institute for Historical Arts 1146.7 0.6
229 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1146.3 0.5
230 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1145.6 0.7
231 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1143.7 0.9
232 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1143.6 0.7
233 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1139 0.8
234 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1139 0.6
235 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1137.6 0.7
236 1 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1136.2 0.7
237 1 Joonas Katko EHMS 1136.1 0.9
238 Pim van hoeve MARS 1134.2 0.6
239 Robert Roy N/A 1132.8 0.6
240 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1131.2 0.5
241 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1127.5 0.6
242 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1127 0.9
243 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1126.4 0.5
244 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1123.4 0.9
245 Pim Baeten Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1123.3 0.5
246 Ivar Bjornsson En Garde Fencing 1120.5 0.5
247 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1117.3 0.7
248 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1115.7 0.8
249 Stuart Beattie Vanguard Centre 1113.7 1
250 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1113.7 0.5
251 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1111.1 0.6
252 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1107.4 0.7
253 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1107.1 0.9
254 1 Travis Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1105.3 0.5
255 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1105.2 0.6
256 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1104.4 0.6
257 1 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1104.1 0.8
258 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1103.7 1.3
259 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1103.6 0.5
260 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1100.5 0.8
261 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1099.6 0.7
262 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1099.3 0.6
263 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1095.3 0.8
264 Robert Stephen Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 1095.1 0.8
265 Arno Willaert Des Keysers Ghesellen 1089.5 0.6
266 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1087.3 0.6
267 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1086.5 0.7
268 Lamont Glass N/A 1086.5 0.5
269 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1080.7 0.5
270 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1079.8 0.5
271 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1079.7 0.6
272 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1079.3 0.6
273 Steve Andreadis Virginia Academy of Fencing 1079.3 0.6
274 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1078.5 0.9
275 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1077.7 0.5
276 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1076.3 0.6
277 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1075.7 0.5
278 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1075.7 0.5
279 Anton Stefanac N/A 1074.8 0.6
280 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1073.8 0.6
281 1 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1073.2 0.5
282 1 Donovan Malet Krieg School 1073.1 0.7
283 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1070.4 0.6
284 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1069.8 0.6
285 Jac Drazdir MARS 1069 0.5
286 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1068.6 0.6
287 Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1068.3 0.5
288 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1066.9 0.9
289 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1066.5 0.5
290 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1066.2 0.7
291 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1065.7 1
292 Feiko de Vries Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1065.2 0.6
293 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1065 0.7
294 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1064 0.7
295 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1063.1 0.9
296 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1060.1 0.5
297 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1060.1 0.5
298 Tero Alanko School of European Swordsmanship 1059.4 1
299 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1059.3 0.4
300 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1057.7 0.6
301 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1057.3 0.6
302 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1053.5 0.6
303 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1053.5 0.6
304 An Hoang Noble Science Academy 1052.3 0.6
305 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1052.3 0.5
306 Scott Gallacher Glasgow HEMA 1049.7 0.6
307 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1049.3 0.5
308 Matthew Knight N/A 1049.3 0.5
309 Roland Cooper N/A 1049.3 0.5
310 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1049.3 0.5
311 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1049.3 0.5
312 1 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1048.8 0.5
313 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1048.7 0.7
314 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1048.2 0.5
315 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1045.5 0.6
316 Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts 1042.2 0.9
317 Robert Kraaijeveld Zwaard & Steen 1041.5 0.5
318 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1041.5 0.5
319 Simon van Gemert MARS 1040.5 0.7
320 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1038.9 0.5
321 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1036.3 0.5
322 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1036.3 0.5
323 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1033.5 0.6
324 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1031.4 0.5
325 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1031 0.7
326 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1029.8 0.7
327 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1029.6 0.7
328 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1029.2 0.5
329 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1027.8 0.6
330 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1026.9 0.6
331 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 1026.5 0.6
332 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1025.6 0.6
333 Scott Thomson Cowal Historical Fencing Club 1024.6 0.6
334 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1023.3 0.7
335 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1021.8 0.6
336 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1017.5 0.7
337 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1016.7 0.5
338 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1014.7 0.9
339 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1014.1 0.8
340 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1012.6 0.6
341 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1011.5 0.9
342 Andrew Neale Invirtus 1009.8 0.6
343 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1008.6 0.7
344 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1005.5 0.5
345 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1004.9 0.5
346 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1004 0.6
347 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1002.6 0.6
348 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1002.4 0.5
349 Jasper de Koster Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1000.1 0.5
350 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 998 0.5
351 Shane Scallion Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club 996.8 0.7
352 1 Norman Lao South Coast Swords 996.5 0.4
353 1 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 996.2 0.8
354 Reuben Joseph Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 995.1 0.7
355 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 994.6 0.7
356 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 993.8 0.5
357 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 992.9 0.7
358 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 988.3 0.5
359 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 988 0.7
360 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 986.8 0.9
361 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 986 0.4
362 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 985 0.5
363 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 979.5 0.7
364 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 978.2 0.5
365 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 977.8 0.4
366 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 974.6 0.6
367 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 974.3 0.8
368 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 974.3 0.4
369 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 972.9 0.6
370 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 972.5 0.5
371 Michael French Swordguild Portland 970.2 0.5
372 Linde Gille Invirtus 967.6 0.5
373 Eduardo Costa Martins Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 967.6 0.5
374 Rolf Kramer MARS 967.6 0.5
375 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 966.3 0.9
376 Jos Philipsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 965.8 0.5
377 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 961.3 0.9
378 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 960.8 0.7
379 Nick Pestello Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 960.3 0.6
380 1 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 957.3 0.5
381 1 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 957.2 0.7
382 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 956.2 0.7
383 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 954.4 0.7
384 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 954 0.5
385 Bas Willemsma MARS 953.8 0.5
386 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 951.7 0.6
387 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 951.7 0.6
388 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 951.7 0.6
389 Finn Rhys Davies Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 951 0.6
390 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 948.7 0.8
391 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 946.9 0.5
392 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 946.5 0.6
393 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 946.3 0.6
394 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 943.1 0.7
395 Alice Casagrande Moretti The Institute for Historical Arts 942.9 0.8
396 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 941.9 0.5
397 Cassidy Fagan Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 941.8 0.5
398 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 941.3 0.5
399 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 940.6 0.5
400 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 939.9 0.5
401 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 938 0.5
402 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 938 0.5
403 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 937.6 0.5
404 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 936.6 0.5
405 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 933.4 0.5
406 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 932.8 0.6
407 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 932.6 0.5
408 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 929.6 0.5
409 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 929.1 0.5
410 Kevin Radtke Grün-Weiß Holten 925.5 0.6
411 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 925.3 0.5
412 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 923 0.6
413 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 921.8 0.5
414 Eric Avila Capital Kunst des Fechtens 921.5 0.6
415 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 921.2 0.6
416 Robert Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 919.7 0.6
417 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 919.5 0.5
418 Owen Wright Renaissance Martial Arts Society 918.3 0.7
419 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 917.7 0.6
420 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 914.4 0.5
421 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 913.3 0.7
422 Roger Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 912.2 0.5
423 Eric Denney N/A 912.2 0.5
424 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 910.2 0.5
425 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 909.6 0.7
426 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 908.8 0.7
427 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 908.1 0.5
428 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 906.3 0.4
429 Cameron East Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 902.6 0.6
430 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 901.6 0.7
431 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 901.5 0.5
432 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 901.5 0.5
433 Peter Zweistra HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 896.8 0.7
434 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 895.4 0.5
435 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 894.1 0.6
436 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 894.1 0.5
437 Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 892.1 0.6
438 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 887.6 0.5
439 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 887.1 0.5
440 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 885 0.6
441 Woody Riehl Krieg School 882.5 0.6
442 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 881.8 0.5
443 Kaz Foster N/A 881.8 0.5
444 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 881.8 0.5
445 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 881.7 0.5
446 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 881.7 0.5
447 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 880.9 0.6
448 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 879.9 0.5
449 Herry Chen Academie Duello 878.1 0.5
450 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 875.8 0.6
451 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 874.5 0.7
452 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 869.9 0.8
453 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 866.7 0.5
454 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 864.7 0.5
455 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 864.1 0.6
456 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 857.5 0.6
457 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 849.9 0.6
458 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 849.7 0.6
459 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 844.7 0.5
460 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 843.7 0.5
461 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 843 0.5
462 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 841.3 0.5
463 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 837 0.5
464 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 836.7 0.7
465 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 829.7 0.5
466 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 824.7 0.6
467 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 823.6 0.6
468 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 822.8 0.5
469 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 820.8 0.5
470 Dennis Dekker Virtus Sword School 818.5 0.6
471 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 818 0.5
472 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 817.8 0.5
473 Joren Grumeau Invirtus 816.5 0.6
474 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 816.4 0.5
475 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 815.2 0.4
476 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 811.9 0.4
477 James White Kron Martial Arts 810.9 0.5
478 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 810.4 0.6
479 Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 805.3 0.7
480 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 803.8 0.5
481 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 802.6 0.5
482 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 800.6 0.5
483 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 797.7 0.6
484 Christian Hutton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 796.4 0.5
485 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 789.4 0.5
486 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 787.2 0.5
487 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 784 0.5
488 Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 783.7 0.5
489 Eline Luschen HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 781.4 0.6
490 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 778.9 0.5
491 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 774.1 0.7
492 Dean Collis N/A 766.3 0.5
493 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 764 0.5
494 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 763.3 0.5
495 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 763 0.5
496 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 762 0.5
497 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 761.8 0.5
498 Jimmy Norris N/A 760.7 0.5
499 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 757.5 0.5
500 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 753 0.6
501 Wouter Florusse Zwaard & Steen 752.7 0.5
502 Roger Siu Hang Lam Glasgow HEMA 750 0.6
503 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 745.5 0.5
504 Thanh-Toan Dao Kron Martial Arts 745.4 0.4
505 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 745.1 0.4
506 Cole Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 744.7 0.5
507 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 740.6 0.5
508 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 740.2 0.5
509 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 738.6 0.4
510 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 738.6 0.4
511 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 738.3 0.5
512 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 738.3 0.5
513 Bart Levering N/A 737.8 0.5
514 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 737 0.5
515 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 736.5 0.7
516 Nicholas Manning Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 733.7 0.5
517 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 732.5 0.4
518 Michale Haveran Lonin League 732.5 0.4
519 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 732.3 0.4
520 Annemiek Van de Steeg Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 732.1 0.6
521 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 730.8 0.5
522 1 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 729.9 0.5
523 1 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 729.8 0.6
524 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 726.9 0.4
525 Eddie Slezak N/A 726.9 0.4
526 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 714.3 0.5
527 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 714.3 0.5
528 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 714.3 0.5
529 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 713.1 0.5
530 1 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 704.7 0.5
531 1 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 704.7 0.6
532 Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 702.7 0.4
533 Jonathan Hervas N/A 697.3 0.5
534 Jaime Dworin N/A 695.6 0.4
535 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 680.1 0.5
536 Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 666.8 0.6
537 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 665.8 0.5
538 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 655.7 0.5
539 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 654.5 0.7
540 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 641.5 0.5
541 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 632.4 0.5
542 Shane Hinckley N/A 614 0.5
543 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 608.4 0.6
544 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 545.2 0.5