Singlestick (Mixed) - July 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1729.2 1.3
2 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1728.8 0.9
3 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1728 0.8
4 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1714.6 0.9
5 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1697.3 1.6
6 Benjamin Hamilton The Vanguard Centre 1688.9 1.3
7 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1685.5 0.8
8 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1675.7 1.1
9 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1660.7 1.1
10 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1657.8 1.2
11 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1646.9 1.5
12 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1642.1 1.1
13 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1637.9 1
14 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1628.1 1.1
15 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1627.7 1.2
16 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1624.8 0.8
17 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1621 1.4
18 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1620.9 0.7
19 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1612.2 0.9
20 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1607.1 1.1
21 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1604.4 1.7
22 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1595.5 1.1
23 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1582.3 1.1
24 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1574 0.9
25 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1569.4 1.5
26 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1559.8 1
27 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1548.2 0.6
28 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1546 1
29 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1542.6 1.6
30 Matthew Heavin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1542.4 0.7
31 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1538.8 0.8
32 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1535 1.1
33 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1533 0.8
34 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1531.3 1.3
35 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1528.2 1.3
36 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1525.3 1
37 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1524.2 0.8
38 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1523.4 1.2
39 Kindred Willow Glasgow HEMA 1516 1
40 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1510.9 1.5
41 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1508.9 0.9
42 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1498.8 0.8
43 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1494.6 1.3
44 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1488.5 0.7
45 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1484.1 0.7
46 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1481.8 1.2
47 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1480.4 0.7
48 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1475.7 1
49 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1472.6 0.8
50 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1468.5 1.2
51 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1461.8 0.9
52 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1457.6 1.1
53 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1453.2 0.9
54 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1449.4 0.8
55 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1442.2 1.2
56 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1440.4 1.2
57 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1435.5 1.5
58 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1433.6 0.9
59 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1432.2 1.2
60 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1428.7 0.8
61 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1428.1 0.9
62 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1427.9 0.6
63 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1424.6 1
64 2 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1424.3 0.6
65 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1424.1 0.9
66 2 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1424 1.4
67 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1417 0.8
68 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1415.1 0.7
69 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1407.4 1.3
70 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1407.1 0.5
71 1 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1400.2 0.7
72 1 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1400.1 1.1
73 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1397.4 0.6
74 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1396.2 1
75 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1395.3 0.6
76 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1394.4 0.9
77 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1393.7 1.1
78 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1389.2 0.8
79 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1388.9 1
80 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1386.8 1.3
81 Gavin Thomson The Vanguard Centre 1385.7 0.6
82 Paul Johnson SPADA 1382.9 1
83 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1374.2 0.6
84 Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild 1370.5 0.9
85 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1369.1 0.8
86 Jem Burke Invirtus 1368.5 0.8
87 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1368.1 1
88 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1365.6 0.8
89 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1362.7 1.3
90 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1362.5 0.6
91 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1359.7 0.7
92 1 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1358.5 0.6
93 1 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1358.3 0.9
94 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1354.1 0.7
95 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1350.3 0.5
96 Samuel Huyghe De Hallebardiers 1349.1 0.7
97 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1345.1 0.6
98 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1341.9 0.5
99 1 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1340.9 1
100 1 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1340.9 1.5
101 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1336.8 1
102 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1336.3 0.6
103 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1336.1 0.5
104 Owen Clemens MARS 1334.7 0.6
105 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1334.3 0.8
106 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1333.1 0.7
107 1 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1329.3 0.6
108 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1329 1
109 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1327.3 0.8
110 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1324.8 0.7
111 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1322 0.8
112 Jonathan Spouge The Vanguard Centre 1321.3 0.9
113 Dennis Yau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1320.8 0.6
114 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1319.1 0.9
115 Jan Pavelka Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1318.8 0.6
116 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1316.1 1.2
117 Arthur Henry Sacramento Freifechter 1315.8 0.6
118 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1315.7 0.6
119 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1315.4 0.6
120 1 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1315.2 0.6
121 1 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1315.2 0.9
122 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1312.8 0.8
123 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1309.2 1
124 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1308.4 1
125 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1305.9 0.7
126 Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts 1303.8 0.8
127 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1302.4 0.6
128 Simo-Pekka Leppänen EHMS 1301.8 1
129 Karl Winnekins Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 1300.4 0.7
130 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1293.9 1
131 Mats Bergström EHMS 1291.7 1.3
132 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1291.3 0.5
133 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1289.9 0.6
134 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1288.9 0.6
135 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1281.6 0.6
136 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1281.2 0.7
137 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1280.8 0.7
138 Hugo Postmus HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1278.7 0.8
139 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1277.8 0.7
140 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1277.4 0.9
141 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1277.4 0.7
142 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1274 0.6
143 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1272.9 0.8
144 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1268.7 0.7
145 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1268.5 0.5
146 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1264.8 0.7
147 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1264.6 0.8
148 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1262.4 0.6
149 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1261.7 0.6
150 Tamir Jaafar HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1260.2 0.7
151 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1258.1 0.5
152 Richard Young Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1255.3 1.1
153 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1254.7 0.6
154 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1254.7 0.6
155 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1253.3 1.1
156 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1252.1 0.8
157 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1249.6 0.9
158 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1248.9 0.7
159 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1248.5 1
160 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1248.2 0.6
161 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1247.4 0.9
162 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1245.9 0.6
163 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1244.9 0.5
164 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1244.4 0.8
165 Micha Morales MARS 1243.5 0.8
166 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1240.2 0.5
167 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1240.2 0.5
168 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1239.6 0.5
169 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1239.6 0.5
170 Nathan Dempsey The Evangelista School of Fencing 1231 0.6
171 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1230.4 0.9
172 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1229 0.9
173 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1228.8 0.6
174 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1227.3 0.9
175 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1226.4 0.6
176 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1224 0.7
177 Andrew Hall Kron Martial Arts 1223 0.6
178 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1222.7 0.8
179 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1222.4 0.8
180 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1219.7 0.5
181 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1218.6 0.7
182 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1214 0.9
183 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1212.4 0.6
184 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1209.7 0.8
185 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1209.5 0.9
186 Weston Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1209.2 0.5
187 Jamie McPherson The Vanguard Centre 1204.8 0.9
188 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1200 0.9
189 Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society 1197.9 0.6
190 Bruce Aller N/A 1197.2 0.8
191 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1194.9 0.6
192 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1194 0.5
193 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1191.1 0.7
194 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1189.5 0.6
195 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1189 0.8
196 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1187.5 0.9
197 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1186.1 0.6
198 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1182.8 0.7
199 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1182.4 0.6
200 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1180.6 0.9
201 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1179.5 0.6
202 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1179.5 0.6
203 Bryan Howard Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1179.5 0.6
204 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1179 1
205 Paul Bates Center for Blade Arts 1178.6 0.6
206 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1177.1 0.5
207 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1176.3 0.7
208 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1175.1 0.5
209 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1174.5 0.9
210 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1173 0.5
211 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1171.3 0.5
212 Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1170.6 0.6
213 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1170.2 0.6
214 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1169.4 0.7
215 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1168 0.5
216 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1166.4 0.5
217 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1165.6 0.9
218 1 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1165 0.6
219 1 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1164.9 0.9
220 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1162.7 0.5
221 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1161.1 0.7
222 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1156.7 0.9
223 Alex Campbell SPADA 1156.4 0.9
224 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1154.9 0.6
225 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1152.8 0.6
226 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1152.8 0.6
227 1 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1147.1 0.5
228 1 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1147.1 0.5
229 2 Rashi McKinney Center for Blade Arts 1147 0.7
230 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1145.9 0.5
231 Luke Michael Brocklehurst The Institute for Historical Arts 1144.3 0.6
232 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1144.2 0.5
233 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1142.8 0.7
234 Zoe Dantzinger Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1142.1 0.9
235 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1140.7 0.7
236 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1140.2 0.9
237 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1136.6 0.6
238 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1135.9 0.8
239 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1134.8 0.7
240 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1133.3 0.7
241 Joonas Katko EHMS 1132.4 0.9
242 Pim van hoeve MARS 1131.8 0.6
243 Robert Roy N/A 1130.6 0.6
244 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1129.4 0.5
245 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1124.9 0.6
246 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1124.3 0.5
247 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1123.4 0.9
248 Pim Baeten Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1121.2 0.5
249 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1119.7 0.9
250 Ivar Bjornsson En Garde Fencing 1118.4 0.5
251 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1114.5 0.7
252 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1112.5 0.8
253 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1111.9 0.5
254 Stuart Beattie The Vanguard Centre 1109.9 0.9
255 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1108.9 0.6
256 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1104.7 0.7
257 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1103.6 0.9
258 Travis Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1103.3 0.5
259 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1102.6 0.6
260 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1101.9 0.6
261 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1101.7 0.5
262 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1100.9 0.8
263 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1098.6 1.3
264 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1097.3 0.8
265 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1097.1 0.6
266 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1096.9 0.7
267 1 Robert Stephen Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 1092 0.8
268 1 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1092 0.8
269 Arno Willaert Des Keysers Ghesellen 1087 0.6
270 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1085.9 1
271 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1084.9 0.6
272 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1084.5 0.8
273 Lamont Glass N/A 1084.5 0.5
274 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1078.6 0.5
275 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1077.7 0.5
276 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1077.3 0.6
277 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1077.1 0.6
278 Steve Andreadis Virginia Academy of Fencing 1077.1 0.6
279 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1075.7 0.5
280 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1075.2 0.8
281 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1073.8 0.6
282 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1073.6 0.5
283 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1073.6 0.5
284 Anton Stefanac N/A 1072.3 0.6
285 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1071.6 0.5
286 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1071.1 0.5
287 Donovan Malet Krieg School 1070.4 0.7
288 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1067.8 0.6
289 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1067.6 0.6
290 Jac Drazdir MARS 1067 0.5
291 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1066.4 0.6
292 Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1066.1 0.5
293 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1064.5 0.5
294 1 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1063.4 0.7
295 1 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1063.2 0.9
296 Feiko de Vries Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1062.9 0.6
297 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1062 0.7
298 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1061.7 1
299 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1061.2 0.7
300 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1059.6 0.9
301 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1058.1 0.5
302 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1058.1 0.5
303 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1057.6 0.4
304 Tero Alanko School of European Swordsmanship 1055.5 1
305 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1055.2 0.6
306 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1055.1 0.6
307 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1051 0.6
308 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1051 0.6
309 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1050.2 0.5
310 An Hoang Noble Science Academy 1050 0.6
311 1 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1047.4 0.5
312 1 Matthew Knight N/A 1047.4 0.5
313 1 Roland Cooper N/A 1047.4 0.5
314 1 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1047.4 0.5
315 1 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1047.4 0.5
316 5 Scott Gallacher Glasgow HEMA 1047.3 0.6
317 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1046.6 0.5
318 1 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1046.1 0.5
319 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1046.1 0.7
320 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1043.1 0.6
321 Robert Kraaijeveld Zwaard & Steen 1039.3 0.5
322 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1039.3 0.5
323 Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts 1038.8 0.9
324 Simon van Gemert MARS 1037.9 0.7
325 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1036.8 0.5
326 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 1034.8 0.9
327 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1034.2 0.5
328 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1034.2 0.5
329 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1030.9 0.6
330 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1029.2 0.5
331 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1028.1 0.7
332 2 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1027 0.5
333 1 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1027 0.7
334 1 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1026.9 0.7
335 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1024.6 0.6
336 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 1024.1 0.6
337 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1023.6 0.7
338 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1023.3 0.6
339 Scott Thomson Cowal Historical Fencing Club 1022.2 0.6
340 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1020.6 0.7
341 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1019.2 0.6
342 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1014.6 0.7
343 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1014.6 0.5
344 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1011.2 0.9
345 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1010.8 0.8
346 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1010.2 0.6
347 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1007.9 0.9
348 Andrew Neale Invirtus 1007.3 0.6
349 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1005.9 0.7
350 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1003.7 0.5
351 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1002.8 0.5
352 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1001.8 0.6
353 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1000.4 0.5
354 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1000.1 0.6
355 Jasper de Koster Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 998.1 0.5
356 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 996 0.5
357 Norman Lao South Coast Swords 994.7 0.4
358 Shane Scallion Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club 994.2 0.6
359 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 992.9 0.8
360 Reuben Joseph Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 992.4 0.7
361 1 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 992 0.5
362 1 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 991.7 0.7
363 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 990 0.7
364 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 986.3 0.5
365 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 985.4 0.7
366 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 984.3 0.4
367 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 983.4 0.9
368 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 983 0.5
369 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 976.9 0.7
370 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 976.3 0.5
371 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 976.1 0.4
372 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 972.6 0.4
373 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 972.2 0.6
374 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 970.7 0.6
375 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 970.5 0.5
376 Michael French Swordguild Portland 968.1 0.5
377 Linde Gille Invirtus 965.5 0.5
378 Eduardo Costa Martins Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 965.5 0.5
379 Rolf Kramer MARS 965.5 0.5
380 Jos Philipsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 963.6 0.5
381 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 962.8 0.9
382 1 Nick Pestello Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 958 0.6
383 1 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 957.9 0.7
384 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 955.2 0.5
385 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 954.5 0.7
386 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 953.2 0.7
387 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 951.9 0.5
388 Bas Willemsma MARS 951.6 0.5
389 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 951.4 0.7
390 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 949.2 0.6
391 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 949.2 0.6
392 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 949.2 0.6
393 Finn Rhys Davies Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 948.6 0.6
394 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 945.6 0.8
395 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 944.9 0.5
396 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.3 0.6
397 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 944.2 0.5
398 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 940.3 0.7
399 1 Cassidy Fagan Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 939.9 0.5
400 1 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 939.8 0.5
401 2 Alice Casagrande Moretti The Institute for Historical Arts 939.8 0.8
402 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 939.2 0.5
403 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 938.6 0.5
404 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 938 0.5
405 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 936.1 0.5
406 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 936.1 0.5
407 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 935.7 0.5
408 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 934.7 0.5
409 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 931.5 0.5
410 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 930.7 0.5
411 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 930.4 0.6
412 Shane Clune N/A 928 0.7
413 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 927.8 0.5
414 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 927 0.5
415 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 923.2 0.5
416 Kevin Radtke Grün-Weiß Holten 923.1 0.6
417 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 920.8 0.6
418 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 919.7 0.5
419 Eric Avila Capital Kunst des Fechtens 919.2 0.6
420 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 918.9 0.6
421 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 917.5 0.5
422 Robert Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 917.1 0.6
423 1 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 915.4 0.6
424 1 Owen Wright Renaissance Martial Arts Society 915.3 0.7
425 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 912.3 0.5
426 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 910.5 0.7
427 Roger Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 910.2 0.5
428 Eric Denney N/A 910.2 0.5
429 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 908.2 0.5
430 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 907 0.7
431 1 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 906.1 0.5
432 1 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 905.9 0.7
433 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 904.5 0.4
434 Cameron East Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 900.2 0.6
435 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 899.5 0.5
436 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 899.5 0.5
437 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 898.9 0.7
438 Peter Zweistra HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 894 0.7
439 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 893.6 0.5
440 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 892 0.5
441 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 891.6 0.6
442 Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 889.9 0.6
443 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 885.8 0.5
444 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 884.9 0.5
445 Miles Norsworthy N/A 883 0.5
446 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 882.5 0.6
447 Woody Riehl Krieg School 880.2 0.6
448 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 879.9 0.5
449 Kaz Foster N/A 879.9 0.5
450 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 879.9 0.5
451 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 879.5 0.5
452 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 879.5 0.5
453 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 878.6 0.6
454 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 877.8 0.5
455 Herry Chen Academie Duello 876.1 0.5
456 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 873.2 0.6
457 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 871.5 0.7
458 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 866.8 0.8
459 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 864.6 0.5
460 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 862.7 0.5
461 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 861.8 0.6
462 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 854.9 0.6
463 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 847.5 0.6
464 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 847.3 0.6
465 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 842.7 0.5
466 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 841.6 0.5
467 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 840.9 0.5
468 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 839.2 0.5
469 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 835 0.5
470 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 833.9 0.7
471 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 827.9 0.5
472 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 822.4 0.6
473 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 821.4 0.6
474 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 820.7 0.5
475 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 818.8 0.5
476 Dennis Dekker Virtus Sword School 816.2 0.6
477 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 816 0.5
478 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 815.7 0.5
479 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 814.3 0.5
480 Joren Grumeau Invirtus 814.2 0.6
481 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 813.5 0.4
482 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 810.2 0.4
483 James White Kron Martial Arts 808.9 0.5
484 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 808.1 0.6
485 Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 802.6 0.7
486 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 801.9 0.5
487 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 800.6 0.5
488 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 798.6 0.5
489 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 795.5 0.5
490 Christian Hutton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 794.3 0.5
491 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 787.3 0.5
492 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 785.1 0.5
493 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 781.9 0.5
494 Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 781.6 0.5
495 Eline Luschen HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 779.2 0.6
496 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 777.1 0.5
497 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 771.5 0.6
498 Dean Collis N/A 764.2 0.5
499 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 761.9 0.5
500 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 761.4 0.5
501 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 761 0.5
502 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 760.1 0.5
503 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 759.7 0.5
504 Jimmy Norris N/A 758.7 0.5
505 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 755.5 0.5
506 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 750.8 0.6
507 Wouter Florusse Zwaard & Steen 750.6 0.5
508 Roger Siu Hang Lam The Vanguard Centre 747.7 0.6
509 Bryant Cobarrubias Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 746.1 0.6
510 Ed Butler Center for Blade Arts 746.1 0.6
511 Thanh-Toan Dao Kron Martial Arts 743.7 0.4
512 1 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 743.3 0.4
513 1 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 743.3 0.5
514 Cole Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 742.6 0.5
515 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 738.5 0.5
516 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 738.3 0.5
517 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 736.9 0.4
518 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 736.9 0.4
519 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 736.4 0.5
520 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 736.4 0.5
521 Bart Levering N/A 735.9 0.5
522 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 735 0.5
523 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 733.5 0.7
524 Nicholas Manning Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 731.7 0.5
525 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 731.1 0.4
526 Michale Haveran Lonin League 731.1 0.4
527 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 730.7 0.4
528 Annemiek Van de Steeg Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 729.8 0.6
529 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 729 0.5
530 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 728 0.5
531 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 727.5 0.6
532 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 725.3 0.4
533 Eddie Slezak N/A 725.3 0.4
534 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 712.3 0.5
535 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 712.3 0.5
536 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 712.3 0.5
537 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 711.1 0.5
538 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 702.7 0.5
539 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 702.2 0.6
540 Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 701.1 0.4
541 Jonathan Hervas N/A 695.4 0.5
542 Jaime Dworin N/A 693.8 0.4
543 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 678 0.5
544 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 663.9 0.5
545 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 653.7 0.5
546 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 651.7 0.7
547 Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 645 0.7
548 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 639.7 0.5
549 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 630.5 0.5
550 Shane Hinckley N/A 612.1 0.5
551 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 605.9 0.6
552 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 543 0.5