Singlestick (Mixed) - August 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1727.9 1.3
2 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1727.8 0.9
3 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1727.2 0.8
4 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1713.7 0.9
5 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1695.7 1.6
6 Benjamin Hamilton The Vanguard Centre 1687.6 1.3
7 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1684.7 0.8
8 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1674.6 1.1
9 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1659.6 1
10 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1656.6 1.2
11 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1645.4 1.5
12 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1641.1 1.1
13 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1636.9 1
14 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1627 1.1
15 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1626.5 1.2
16 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1623.9 0.8
17 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1620.1 0.7
18 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1619.6 1.4
19 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1611.4 0.9
20 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1606 1.1
21 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1602.7 1.7
22 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1594.4 1.1
23 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1581.2 1.1
24 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1573.2 0.8
25 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1567.9 1.4
26 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1558.8 1
27 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1547.7 0.6
28 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1544.9 1
29 1 Matthew Heavin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1541.7 0.7
30 1 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1541 1.6
31 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1538 0.8
32 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1533.9 1.1
33 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1532.3 0.8
34 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1530.1 1.3
35 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1527 1.2
36 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1524.3 1
37 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1523.4 0.8
38 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1522.2 1.2
39 Kindred Willow Glasgow HEMA 1515 0.9
40 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1509.4 1.5
41 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1508 0.9
42 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1506.3 1.3
43 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1497.9 0.8
44 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1493.3 1.3
45 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1487.8 0.7
46 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1483.4 0.7
47 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1480.5 1.2
48 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1479.7 0.7
49 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1474.8 1
50 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1471.8 0.8
51 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1467.3 1.2
52 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1461 0.9
53 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1456.5 1.1
54 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1452.2 0.9
55 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1448.6 0.8
56 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1441 1.2
57 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1439.2 1.2
58 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1434 1.5
59 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1432.7 0.9
60 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1427.9 0.8
61 1 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1427.3 0.6
62 1 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1427.1 0.9
63 1 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1423.7 0.6
64 1 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1423.6 1
65 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1423.2 0.9
66 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1422.5 1.4
67 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1416.2 0.8
68 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1414.4 0.7
69 1 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1406.6 0.5
70 1 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1406 1.3
71 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1399.5 0.7
72 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1399 1.1
73 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1396.8 0.6
74 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1395.3 1
75 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1394.8 0.6
76 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1393.5 0.9
77 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1392.6 1.1
78 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1388.4 0.8
79 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1387.9 1
80 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1385.5 1.3
81 Gavin Thomson The Vanguard Centre 1385.1 0.6
82 Paul Johnson SPADA 1381.9 1
83 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1373.5 0.6
84 Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild 1369.1 1
85 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1368.3 0.8
86 Jem Burke Invirtus 1367.7 0.8
87 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1367.1 1
88 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1364.8 0.8
89 1 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1361.9 0.6
90 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1361.4 1.3
91 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1359 0.7
92 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1357.8 0.6
93 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1357.4 0.9
94 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1353.5 0.7
95 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1349.8 0.5
96 Samuel Huyghe De Hallebardiers 1348.4 0.7
97 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1344.5 0.6
98 1 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1341.4 0.5
99 1 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1341.3 0.7
100 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1339.9 1
101 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1339.4 1.4
102 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1335.8 1
103 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1335.7 0.6
104 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1335.5 0.5
105 Owen Clemens MARS 1334.2 0.6
106 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1333.5 0.8
107 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1332.4 0.7
108 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1328.7 0.6
109 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1328 1
110 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1326.6 0.8
111 Kyle Tansek Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1325.7 0.6
112 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1324.1 0.7
113 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1321.2 0.8
114 Jonathan Spouge The Vanguard Centre 1320.4 0.9
115 Dennis Yau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1320.2 0.6
116 1 Jan Pavelka Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1318.2 0.6
117 1 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1318.2 0.9
118 1 Arthur Henry Sacramento Freifechter 1315.2 0.6
119 1 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1315.1 0.6
120 2 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1314.9 1.2
121 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1314.8 0.6
122 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1314.5 0.6
123 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1314.3 0.9
124 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1312 0.8
125 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1308.2 1
126 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1307.3 1
127 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1305.3 0.7
128 Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts 1303 0.8
129 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1301.8 0.6
130 Simo-Pekka Leppänen EHMS 1300.8 1
131 Karl Winnekins Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 1299.7 0.7
132 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1292.9 0.9
133 1 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1290.8 0.5
134 1 Mats Bergström EHMS 1290.4 1.3
135 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1289.3 0.6
136 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1288.2 0.6
137 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1280.9 0.6
138 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1280.5 0.7
139 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1280 0.7
140 Hugo Postmus HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1277.9 0.8
141 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1277.2 0.7
142 1 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1276.7 0.7
143 1 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1276.6 0.9
144 Shane Hillen Grand Rapids HEMA Society 1274.3 0.7
145 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1273.3 0.6
146 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1272.2 0.8
147 1 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1268 0.5
148 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1268 0.7
149 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1264.1 0.7
150 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1263.8 0.8
151 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1261.8 0.6
152 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1261.1 0.6
153 Tamir Jaafar HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1259.5 0.7
154 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1257.6 0.5
155 Richard Young Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1254.2 1.1
156 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1254 0.6
157 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1254 0.6
158 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1252.2 1.1
159 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1251.3 0.8
160 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1248.8 0.9
161 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1248.2 0.7
162 1 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1247.6 0.6
163 1 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1247.5 1
164 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1246.5 0.9
165 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1245.3 0.6
166 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1244.4 0.5
167 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1243.6 0.8
168 Micha Morales MARS 1242.7 0.8
169 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1239.6 0.5
170 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1239.6 0.5
171 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1239.1 0.5
172 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1239.1 0.5
173 Benjamin Marz Ann Arbor Sword Club 1233.2 0.7
174 Nathan Dempsey The Evangelista School of Fencing 1230.4 0.6
175 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1229.6 0.9
176 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1228.2 0.9
177 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1228.1 0.6
178 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1226.4 0.9
179 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1225.8 0.6
180 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1223.3 0.7
181 Andrew Hall Kron Martial Arts 1222.4 0.6
182 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1221.9 0.8
183 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1221.6 0.8
184 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1219.2 0.5
185 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1217.9 0.7
186 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1213.1 0.9
187 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1211.8 0.6
188 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1208.9 0.8
189 1 Weston Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1208.7 0.5
190 1 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1208.7 0.9
191 Jamie McPherson The Vanguard Centre 1204 0.9
192 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1199.1 0.9
193 Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society 1197.3 0.6
194 Bruce Aller N/A 1196.4 0.8
195 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1194.3 0.6
196 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1193.5 0.5
197 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1190.4 0.7
198 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1189 0.6
199 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1188.2 0.8
200 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1186.7 0.9
201 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1185.5 0.6
202 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1182.2 0.8
203 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1182.2 0.7
204 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1181.8 0.6
205 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1179.8 0.9
206 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1178.9 0.6
207 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1178.9 0.6
208 Bryan Howard Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1178.9 0.6
209 1 Paul Bates Center for Blade Arts 1178 0.6
210 1 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1178 1
211 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1176.5 0.5
212 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1175.6 0.7
213 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1174.5 0.5
214 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1173.7 0.9
215 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1172.5 0.5
216 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1170.7 0.5
217 Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1170 0.6
218 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1169.6 0.6
219 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1168.7 0.7
220 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1167.5 0.5
221 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1165.9 0.5
222 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1164.7 0.9
223 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1164.4 0.6
224 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1164 0.9
225 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1162.2 0.5
226 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1160.4 0.7
227 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1155.8 0.9
228 Alex Campbell SPADA 1155.6 0.9
229 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1154.3 0.6
230 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1152.2 0.6
231 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1152.2 0.6
232 Stanley Putnam Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1147.2 0.6
233 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1146.6 0.5
234 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1146.6 0.5
235 Rashi McKinney Center for Blade Arts 1146.4 0.7
236 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1145.3 0.5
237 Luke Michael Brocklehurst The Institute for Historical Arts 1143.7 0.6
238 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1143.7 0.5
239 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1142.1 0.7
240 Zoe Dantzinger Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1141.2 0.8
241 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1140 0.7
242 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1139.4 0.9
243 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1136 0.6
244 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1135.2 0.8
245 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1134.2 0.7
246 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1132.6 0.7
247 Joonas Katko EHMS 1131.5 0.9
248 Pim van hoeve MARS 1131.2 0.6
249 Robert Roy N/A 1130 0.6
250 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1128.9 0.5
251 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1124.2 0.6
252 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1123.8 0.5
253 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1122.5 0.9
254 Pim Baeten Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1120.7 0.5
255 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1118.8 0.9
256 Ivar Bjornsson En Garde Fencing 1117.9 0.5
257 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1113.8 0.7
258 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1111.6 0.8
259 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1111.4 0.5
260 Stuart Beattie The Vanguard Centre 1109 0.9
261 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1108.3 0.6
262 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1104.1 0.7
263 1 Travis Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1102.9 0.5
264 1 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1102.7 0.9
265 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1102 0.6
266 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1101.3 0.6
267 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1101.2 0.5
268 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1100.1 0.8
269 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1097.3 1.3
270 1 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1096.5 0.6
271 1 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1096.5 0.8
272 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1096.2 0.7
273 Robert Stephen Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 1091.3 0.8
274 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1091.2 0.8
275 Arno Willaert Des Keysers Ghesellen 1086.4 0.6
276 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1084.9 1
277 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1084.4 0.6
278 1 Lamont Glass N/A 1084 0.5
279 1 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1083.8 0.8
280 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1078 0.5
281 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1077.2 0.5
282 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1076.7 0.6
283 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1076.5 0.6
284 Steve Andreadis Virginia Academy of Fencing 1076.5 0.6
285 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1075.1 0.5
286 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1074.3 0.8
287 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1073.2 0.6
288 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1073.1 0.5
289 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1073.1 0.5
290 Anton Stefanac N/A 1071.6 0.6
291 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1071 0.5
292 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1070.6 0.5
293 Donovan Malet Krieg School 1069.7 0.7
294 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1067.2 0.6
295 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1067 0.6
296 Jac Drazdir MARS 1066.5 0.5
297 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1065.8 0.6
298 Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1065.5 0.5
299 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1064 0.5
300 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1062.7 0.7
301 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1062.3 0.9
302 Feiko de Vries Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1062.3 0.6
303 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1061.3 0.7
304 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1060.7 1
305 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1060.5 0.7
306 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1058.8 0.9
307 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1057.6 0.5
308 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1057.6 0.5
309 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1057.1 0.4
310 1 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1054.6 0.6
311 1 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1054.6 0.6
312 2 Tero Alanko School of European Swordsmanship 1054.5 1
313 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1050.4 0.6
314 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1050.4 0.6
315 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1049.7 0.5
316 An Hoang Noble Science Academy 1049.4 0.6
317 1 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1046.9 0.5
318 1 Matthew Knight N/A 1046.9 0.5
319 1 Roland Cooper N/A 1046.9 0.5
320 1 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1046.9 0.5
321 1 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1046.9 0.5
322 5 Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1046.8 0.7
323 Scott Gallacher Glasgow HEMA 1046.8 0.6
324 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1046.1 0.5
325 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1045.6 0.5
326 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1045.4 0.7
327 Ehren Wynder Grand Rapids HEMA Society 1043.4 0.6
328 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1042.5 0.6
329 Robert Kraaijeveld Zwaard & Steen 1038.8 0.5
330 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1038.8 0.5
331 Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts 1037.9 0.9
332 Simon van Gemert MARS 1037.3 0.7
333 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1036.3 0.5
334 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 1033.8 0.9
335 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1033.7 0.5
336 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1033.7 0.5
337 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1030.3 0.6
338 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1028.6 0.5
339 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1027.4 0.7
340 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1026.5 0.5
341 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1026.3 0.7
342 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1026.2 0.7
343 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1024.1 0.6
344 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 1023.5 0.6
345 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1022.9 0.7
346 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1022.8 0.6
347 Scott Thomson Cowal Historical Fencing Club 1021.6 0.6
348 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1020 0.7
349 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1018.5 0.6
350 1 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1014.1 0.5
351 1 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1013.9 0.7
352 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1010.4 0.9
353 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1010 0.8
354 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1009.6 0.6
355 Katina Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1009.4 0.6
356 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1007 0.9
357 Andrew Neale Invirtus 1006.7 0.6
358 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1005.3 0.7
359 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1003.2 0.5
360 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1002.3 0.5
361 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1001.2 0.6
362 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 999.9 0.5
363 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 999.5 0.6
364 Jasper de Koster Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 997.6 0.5
365 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 995.5 0.5
366 Norman Lao South Coast Swords 994.3 0.4
367 Shane Scallion Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club 993.5 0.6
368 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 992.1 0.8
369 Reuben Joseph Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 991.7 0.7
370 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 991.5 0.5
371 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 991 0.7
372 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 989.2 0.7
373 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 985.8 0.5
374 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 984.7 0.7
375 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 983.8 0.4
376 1 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 982.6 0.5
377 1 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 982.5 0.9
378 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 976.3 0.7
379 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 975.8 0.5
380 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 975.6 0.4
381 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 972.2 0.4
382 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 971.6 0.6
383 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 970.1 0.6
384 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 970 0.5
385 Michael French Swordguild Portland 967.6 0.5
386 Linde Gille Invirtus 964.9 0.5
387 Eduardo Costa Martins Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 964.9 0.5
388 Rolf Kramer MARS 964.9 0.5
389 Jos Philipsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 963.1 0.5
390 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 962 0.9
391 Nick Pestello Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 957.4 0.6
392 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 957.2 0.7
393 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 954.7 0.5
394 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 953.8 0.7
395 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 952.5 0.7
396 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 951.4 0.5
397 Bas Willemsma MARS 951.1 0.5
398 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 950.7 0.7
399 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 948.6 0.6
400 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 948.6 0.6
401 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 948.6 0.6
402 Finn Rhys Davies Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 948 0.6
403 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 944.8 0.8
404 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 944.4 0.5
405 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943.7 0.6
406 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 943.6 0.5
407 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 939.6 0.7
408 Cassidy Fagan Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 939.4 0.5
409 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 939.3 0.5
410 Alice Casagrande Moretti The Institute for Historical Arts 939 0.8
411 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 938.6 0.5
412 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 938.1 0.5
413 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 937.6 0.5
414 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 935.7 0.5
415 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 935.7 0.5
416 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 935.2 0.5
417 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 934.3 0.5
418 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 931 0.5
419 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 930.2 0.5
420 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 929.8 0.6
421 Shane Clune N/A 927.4 0.7
422 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 927.3 0.5
423 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 926.4 0.5
424 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 922.7 0.5
425 Kevin Radtke Grün-Weiß Holten 922.5 0.6
426 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 920.2 0.6
427 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 919.2 0.5
428 Eric Avila Capital Kunst des Fechtens 918.7 0.6
429 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 918.3 0.6
430 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 917 0.5
431 Robert Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 916.5 0.6
432 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 914.9 0.6
433 Owen Wright Renaissance Martial Arts Society 914.6 0.7
434 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 911.8 0.5
435 James Warren Virtus Sword School 910.5 0.7
436 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 909.8 0.7
437 Roger Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 909.7 0.5
438 Eric Denney Medieval Military Arts Academy 909.7 0.5
439 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 907.6 0.5
440 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 906.3 0.7
441 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 905.6 0.5
442 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 905.2 0.7
443 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 904.1 0.4
444 Cameron East Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 899.6 0.6
445 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 899 0.5
446 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 899 0.5
447 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 898.2 0.7
448 Tyler Ferus Michigan Medieval Combat Association 897.3 0.7
449 Peter Zweistra HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 893.4 0.7
450 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 893.1 0.5
451 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 891.5 0.5
452 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 891 0.6
453 Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 889.3 0.6
454 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 885.3 0.5
455 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 884.4 0.5
456 Miles Norsworthy N/A 882.5 0.5
457 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 881.9 0.6
458 Woody Riehl Krieg School 879.6 0.6
459 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 879.4 0.5
460 Kaz Foster N/A 879.4 0.5
461 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 879.4 0.5
462 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 879 0.5
463 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 879 0.5
464 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 878.1 0.6
465 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 877.2 0.5
466 Herry Chen Academie Duello 875.6 0.5
467 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 870.8 0.7
468 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 866 0.8
469 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 864.1 0.5
470 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 862.2 0.5
471 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 861.3 0.6
472 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 857.4 0.6
473 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 854.3 0.6
474 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 846.9 0.5
475 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 846.7 0.6
476 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 842.2 0.5
477 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 841.1 0.5
478 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 840.4 0.5
479 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 838.7 0.5
480 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 834.5 0.5
481 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 833.2 0.7
482 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 827.4 0.5
483 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 821.9 0.6
484 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 820.9 0.6
485 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 820.1 0.5
486 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 818.3 0.5
487 Dennis Dekker Virtus Sword School 815.6 0.6
488 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 815.5 0.5
489 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 815.2 0.5
490 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 813.7 0.5
491 Joren Grumeau Invirtus 813.6 0.6
492 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 813.1 0.4
493 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 809.7 0.4
494 James White Kron Martial Arts 808.5 0.5
495 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 807.5 0.6
496 Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 801.9 0.7
497 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 801.4 0.5
498 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 800 0.5
499 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 798.1 0.5
500 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 795 0.5
501 Christian Hutton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 793.7 0.5
502 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 786.8 0.5
503 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 784.6 0.5
504 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 781.3 0.5
505 Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 781.1 0.5
506 Eline Luschen HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 778.6 0.6
507 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 776.6 0.5
508 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 770.8 0.6
509 Dean Collis N/A 763.7 0.5
510 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 761.4 0.5
511 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 760.9 0.5
512 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 760.6 0.5
513 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 759.7 0.5
514 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 759.1 0.5
515 Jimmy Norris N/A 758.2 0.5
516 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 755 0.5
517 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 750.2 0.6
518 Wouter Florusse Zwaard & Steen 750.1 0.5
519 Roger Siu Hang Lam The Vanguard Centre 747.1 0.6
520 Bryant Cobarrubias Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 745.5 0.6
521 Ed Butler Center for Blade Arts 745.5 0.6
522 Thanh-Toan Dao Kron Martial Arts 743.3 0.4
523 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 742.9 0.4
524 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 742.8 0.5
525 Cole Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 742.1 0.5
526 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 738 0.5
527 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 737.8 0.5
528 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 736.5 0.4
529 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 736.5 0.4
530 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 735.9 0.5
531 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 735.9 0.5
532 Bart Levering N/A 735.5 0.5
533 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 734.5 0.5
534 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 732.8 0.7
535 Nicholas Manning Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 731.2 0.5
536 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 730.7 0.4
537 Michale Haveran Lonin League 730.7 0.4
538 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 730.3 0.4
539 Annemiek Van de Steeg Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 729.2 0.6
540 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 728.5 0.5
541 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 727.6 0.5
542 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 726.9 0.6
543 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 724.9 0.4
544 Eddie Slezak N/A 724.9 0.4
545 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 711.9 0.5
546 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 711.9 0.5
547 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 711.9 0.5
548 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 710.6 0.5
549 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 702.2 0.5
550 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 701.6 0.6
551 Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 700.7 0.4
552 Jonathan Hervas N/A 694.9 0.5
553 Jaime Dworin N/A 693.3 0.4
554 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 677.5 0.5
555 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 663.5 0.5
556 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 653.2 0.5
557 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 651 0.7
558 Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 644.4 0.7
559 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 639.2 0.5
560 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 630.1 0.5
561 Shane Hinckley N/A 611.6 0.5
562 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 605.2 0.6
563 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 542.5 0.5