Longsword (Women, Steel) - November 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1833.1 70.1
2 2 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1744 27.1
3 1 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1737.7 1
4 5 Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX 1700.2 61.7
5 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1696.2 1.5
6 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1689 1.3
7 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1661 1.7
8 5 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1660 60.4
9 10 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1650 109.4
10 2 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1643 1.2
11 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1626.2 1.2
12 30 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1624.7 165.9
13 3 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1624.5 7.2
14 2 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1618.6 0.9
15 2 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1608.6 1
16 2 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1598.4 0.7
17 1 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1595.4 0.9
18 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1595.1 1.5
19 1 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1568 4
20 3 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1565.4 0.8
21 31 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1553.4 117.1
22 9 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1551.4 63.4
23 3 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1533.4 1.2
24 3 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1527.8 1.6
25 3 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1522.4 0.9
26 84 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1518.1 233.9
27 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1517.3
28 85 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1516.6 235.2
29 2 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1514.7 23
30 5 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1507.8 0.6
31 2 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1498.8 8.7
32 6 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1493.1 0.8
33 5 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1489.7 1.1
34 4 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1487.4 1
35 11 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1485.8 43.1
36 4 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1481.6 1.2
37 14 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1475.7 37.3
38 5 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1471 1
39 5 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1468.6 0.9
40 5 Diana Matthess Krifon 1468.4 0.8
41 4 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1465.3 0.6
42 4 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1460.5 0.8
43 4 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1459.2 1.2
44 3 Аnna Solovej Steel 1458.7 0.6
45 5 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1458.3 1.2
46 3 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1456.7 1
47 23 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1455.4 54.6
48 4 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1453.6 1.3
49 4 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1450.1 1.3
50 14 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1447.6 19.3
51 23 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1445.4 77
52 5 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1442 0.6
53 4 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1437.9 1
54 6 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1437.8 1.1
55 5 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1436.8 1.2
56 5 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1436.4 1
57 4 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1431.6 1.2
58 4 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1429 0.5
59 4 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1426.5 1.3
60 4 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1423.9 1
61 4 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1422.1 0.9
62 4 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1421.2 1.1
63 4 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1415.6 1.1
64 Katherine Connor Nashville HEMA 1415.5
65 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1407.4
66 6 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1406.3 1
67 6 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1404.4 1.3
68 6 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1399.1 0.7
69 6 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1395.5 1.3
70 1 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1391.3 11.4
71 2 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1389.2 4.5
72 8 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1385.5 1.3
73 8 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1385.4 0.9
74 8 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1384.7 1.1
75 8 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1384.5 1.1
76 8 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1384.4 0.5
77 7 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1382.1 0.7
78 6 Nadia Partala EHMS 1372.1 1.3
79 32 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1370.8 87.2
80 4 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1362.9 0.5
81 6 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1362.9 1
82 9 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1359.7 9.6
83 6 Kit Smith N/A 1356.6 0.9
84 6 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1355.5 1.1
85 6 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1354.7 0.9
86 6 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1352.9 0.7
87 6 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1351 0.7
88 6 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1350.4 0.9
89 86 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1342.3 177.2
90 6 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1342.3 0.5
91 6 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1340 1.1
92 5 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1334.4 1
93 10 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1329.9 13.2
94 3 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1326.6 0.7
95 3 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1323.6 1.4
96 3 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1318.7 1.2
97 3 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1315.1 0.6
98 3 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1314.2 1.3
99 9 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1313.4 16.1
100 4 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1310.4 0.9
101 4 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1307.2 0.9
102 16 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1306.6 31.9
103 5 Anouk Post N/A 1305.6 1
104 5 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1304.9 1.1
105 5 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1304.8 1
106 5 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1304 0.8
107 5 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1301.3 0.7
108 5 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1300.5 0.9
109 37 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1299.9 79.5
110 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1298.9
111 7 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1292.5 1.2
112 7 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1291.3 0.8
113 7 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1287.9 1.3
114 7 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1286.7 0.9
115 7 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1286.6 0.9
116 7 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1283.6 31.1
117 8 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1283.4 1.1
118 6 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1280.1 1.3
119 5 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1278.5 0.9
120 5 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1277.4 0.5
121 5 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1276.4 0.7
122 33 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1270.5 59.4
123 6 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1267.8 1.1
124 6 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1264.7 1
125 6 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1264.6 0.6
126 6 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1261.3 0.7
127 6 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1256.6 0.7
128 6 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1253.3 0.6
129 5 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1251.5 0.6
130 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1248.9
131 6 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1248.3 1
132 6 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1248.3 0.7
133 6 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1247.3 1
134 6 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1246.3 0.8
135 6 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1240.1 0.8
136 6 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1239.6 0.8
137 6 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1239.3 0.6
138 6 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1238.8 0.8
139 6 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1238.3 0.8
140 6 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1236.2 0.6
141 6 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1234.8 1.1
142 6 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1234.7 0.8
143 6 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1233.7 0.9
144 6 Olga Balenko Steel 1229.7 0.7
145 57 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1229.6 104.5
146 7 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1226.9 0.6
147 7 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1225.3 0.9
148 7 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1224.8 0.7
149 7 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1224.1 0.9
150 7 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1223.1 0.9
151 6 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1220.9 0.9
152 8 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1220.5 1.6
153 98 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1219.4 191.8
154 7 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1216.6 0.9
155 7 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1213.2 0.8
156 7 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1211.2 1
157 6 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1207.7 0.8
158 8 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1207.6 1
159 7 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1207.3 0.9
160 7 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1206 0.6
161 7 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1205.5 0.8
162 7 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1200.8 1
163 7 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1198.7 0.7
164 7 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1198 0.9
165 7 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1196.9 0.9
166 7 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1196.7 0.9
167 7 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1196.5 1.1
168 7 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1195.9 0.9
169 6 Alessandra Ghedini N/A 1190.2 0.5
170 6 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1188.2 0.6
171 6 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1187.3 0.7
172 6 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1186.1 0.8
173 6 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1185.9 0.7
174 20 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1183 43.4
175 11 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1180.9 34.1
176 102 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1176.6 196.3
177 9 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1175.1 0.6
178 9 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1173 0.8
179 9 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1172.5 0.8
180 49 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1170.5 99.6
181 10 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1168 0.8
182 10 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1167.5 0.9
183 10 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1167 0.8
184 17 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1166 40.1
185 11 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1165 0.6
186 10 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1161.3 1
187 10 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1160.1 0.6
188 10 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1159.8 0.6
189 10 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1159.3 0.6
190 10 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1158.4 0.9
191 10 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1158.3 0.9
192 9 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1156.7 0.9
193 9 Yulia Sheina Steel 1154.4 0.6
194 9 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1148.4 0.5
195 8 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1144.3 0.9
196 8 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1144.2 0.8
197 8 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1144 0.7
198 7 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1142.5 0.5
199 7 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1142.2 0.7
200 10 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1142.1 0.9
201 8 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1138.6 1
202 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1137.3
203 8 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1136.7 1.1
204 8 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1134.1 0.8
205 Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1133.9
206 2 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1133.3 12.1
207 10 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1131.1 0.9
208 10 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1130.5 0.9
209 10 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1129.1 0.7
210 48 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1128.8 67.7
211 11 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1125.6 0.6
212 10 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland Kraków 1124.6 0.7
213 10 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1124.6 0.7
214 9 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1119.3 0.8
215 33 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1113.3 45.1
216 10 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1113 0.8
217 24 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1112.1 75.9
218 11 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1111.7 0.7
219 11 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1108.2 1
220 11 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1107.8 0.8
221 11 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1105.3 0.9
222 11 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1104.8 0.6
223 11 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1104.5 0.7
224 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1101.1
225 12 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1098.7 0.7
226 12 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1097.5 0.8
227 11 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1091.8 0.6
228 11 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1091.3 0.7
229 14 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1090.9 5.8
230 12 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1090.8 0.6
231 12 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1090.4 0.8
232 12 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1089.7 0.6
233 12 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1085.6 0.8
234 12 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1085.3 0.7
235 12 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1085 0.8
236 12 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1084.4 0.8
237 12 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1081.3 0.4
238 11 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1073.6 0.6
239 11 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1073.3 0.6
240 10 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1069.6 0.9
241 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1067
242 11 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1064.3 0.9
243 11 Cassie Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1058.5 0.7
244 11 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1057.9 0.7
245 11 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1056.7 0.6
246 11 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1052.6 0.9
247 11 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1046.9 0.6
248 11 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1044.3 0.5
249 11 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1041.9 0.9
250 11 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 1038.9 39.6
251 12 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1037.4 0.6
252 12 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 1037.4 0.6
253 11 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1035.1 1
254 11 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1035.1 0.8
255 11 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1034.6 0.8
256 11 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1031.9 0.7
257 31 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1030.9 46.9
258 12 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1030.7 0.9
259 12 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 1030.7 0.6
260 12 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1028.3 0.6
261 12 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1027.6 0.5
262 12 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1026.8 0.8
263 11 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1023.8 0.5
264 11 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1020.7 0.9
265 11 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1020 0.6
266 11 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1017 0.7
267 11 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1012.4 0.5
268 11 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1011.4 0.4
269 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 1010.6
270 12 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1002.2 0.5
271 12 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 999.5 0.7
272 12 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 999.4 0.5
273 11 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 996.5 0.6
274 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 996.3
275 12 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 994.3 0.5
276 12 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 992.4 0.6
277 12 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 991.8 0.6
278 12 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 991.6 0.6
279 12 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 991.4 0.6
280 12 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 991.4 0.6
281 12 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 991.1 0.6
282 12 Shane Malone Lonin League 990.8 0.9
283 12 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 988.8 1
284 12 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 987.4 0.6
285 12 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 987.2 0.6
286 12 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 985.7 0.9
287 12 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 983.4 0.7
288 12 Molly Lankford N/A 982.6 0.6
289 12 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 981.7 0.9
290 11 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 978.7 0.7
291 11 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 976.5 0.6
292 11 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 975.3 0.5
293 11 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 975 0.8
294 11 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 974.9 0.7
295 11 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 974.5 0.9
296 11 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 970.9 0.6
297 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 967.9
298 12 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 967.4 0.9
299 12 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 966.8 0.5
300 12 Klara Balic INDES Graz 966.5 0.6
301 12 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 963.9 0.7
302 12 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 963.2 0.5
303 12 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 959.9 0.6
304 12 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 959.3 0.6
305 12 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 958.2 0.8
306 12 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 956.7 0.8
307 12 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 954 0.5
308 12 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 952.7 0.5
309 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 952
310 13 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 951.6 0.5
311 12 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 951.4 0.5
312 14 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 951.1 1
313 13 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 950.6 0.6
314 13 Kari Baker N/A 949.1 0.5
315 13 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 948.8 0.6
316 13 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 945.3 0.7
317 13 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 944.3 0.6
318 13 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.1 0.5
319 13 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 942.8 0.5
320 13 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 938.9 0.6
321 13 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 937 0.6
322 13 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 936.3 0.6
323 13 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 935.2 0.7
324 13 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 935 0.7
325 13 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 933.7 0.6
326 13 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 932.6 0.6
327 13 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 931.8 0.6
328 13 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 927.9 0.6
329 13 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 926.6 0.6
330 13 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 923.2 0.6
331 13 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 922.1 0.6
332 13 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 917 0.6
333 33 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 915.4 77
334 14 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 914.4 0.6
335 14 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 913.6 0.5
336 5 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 911.6 29.1
337 15 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 909.7 0.5
338 15 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 909.4 0.6
339 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 909
340 16 Karin Verelst SwArta 908.1 0.6
341 16 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 906.4 0.5
342 16 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 904.7 0.5
343 16 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 904.2 0.7
344 16 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 903 0.5
345 16 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 902.1 0.5
346 16 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 899.4 0.7
347 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 896.5
348 17 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 894.8 0.8
349 17 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 893.7 0.5
350 17 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 890.4 0.7
351 17 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 887 0.5
352 17 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 886.6 0.5
353 17 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 885.6 0.6
354 17 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 885.4 0.6
355 17 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 883.3 0.5
356 17 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 883.3 0.5
357 17 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 882.8 0.6
358 14 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 878.9 0.6
359 17 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 878.9 0.8
360 17 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 878.8 0.8
361 16 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 876.9 0.7
362 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 874.5
363 16 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 869.4 0.6
364 16 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 869.1 0.7
365 19 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 866.4 11
366 17 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 866.4 0.6
367 Kat Wade Schola St. George 866.3
368 18 Lauren McLemore N/A 865.1 0.6
369 18 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 865.1 0.6
370 18 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 863.9 0.6
371 18 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 863.6 0.8
372 18 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 863.3 0.5
373 18 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 862.6 0.5
374 18 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 858.4 0.7
375 18 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 854.3 0.5
376 9 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 854 48.3
377 19 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 850.9 0.6
378 19 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 850.5 0.7
379 19 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 848.5 0.7
380 19 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 847 0.6
381 19 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 843.7 0.6
382 19 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 841.2 0.5
383 19 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 838.6 0.6
384 19 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 838.5 0.7
385 18 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 837.8 0.5
386 18 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 834.6 0.5
387 18 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 834.4 0.5
388 18 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 829.6 0.6
389 18 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 824.7 0.6
390 18 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 824.5 0.5
391 18 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 821.8 0.6
392 18 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 821.5 0.7
393 18 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 821 0.4
394 18 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 813.6 0.8
395 18 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 813 0.7
396 18 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 812.9 0.5
397 18 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 811.6 0.4
398 18 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 811 0.6
399 18 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 810.3 0.4
400 18 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 809.9 0.6
401 18 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 809.1 0.5
402 18 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 807.4 0.5
403 17 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 800.6 0.5
404 17 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 800.4 0.6
405 17 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 800.1 0.7
406 17 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 799.4 0.6
407 17 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 798 0.6
408 16 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 794.9 0.5
409 18 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 794.8 0.7
410 17 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 791.5 0.6
411 17 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 786.3 0.6
412 17 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 785.9 0.6
413 17 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 783.4 0.8
414 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 783.3
415 17 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 781.9 0.4
416 19 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 781.8 0.5
417 18 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 779.5 0.6
418 18 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 779 0.6
419 18 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 776 0.5
420 18 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 775.7 0.5
421 1 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 775.6 45
422 19 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 773.6 0.6
423 19 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 772.6 0.7
424 19 Linde Gille Invirtus 772.6 0.5
425 19 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 765.8 0.6
426 19 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 760.9 0.6
427 19 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 759.6 0.6
428 19 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 756.7 0.4
429 19 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 754.2 0.5
430 19 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 752.2 0.8
431 19 Elena Slin'ko Steel 750.9 0.6
432 19 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 749.7 0.5
433 19 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 747.3 0.5
434 19 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 744.1 0.5
435 19 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 743 0.5
436 19 Christine Nombrado N/A 741.2 0.4
437 19 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 736.4 0.7
438 19 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 732.2 0.6
439 19 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 731 0.6
440 19 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 730.7 0.5
441 18 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 729.3 0.4
442 18 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 721.8 0.6
443 18 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 720.3 0.6
444 18 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 719.7 0.7
445 18 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 719.4 0.5
446 18 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 718.6 0.6
447 18 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 716.3 0.5
448 18 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 712.4 0.8
449 18 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 711.9 0.5
450 18 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 711.8 0.4
451 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 704.5
452 19 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 693.3 0.5
453 19 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 688.3 0.6
454 19 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 685.8 0.5
455 19 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 685.8 0.5
456 19 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 682.2 0.4
457 19 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 678.7 0.4
458 19 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 674.3 0.5
459 19 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 661.4 0.6
460 19 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 644.2 0.5
461 19 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 599.9 0.5
462 19 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 529 2.7
463 19 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 492.5 0.5