Longsword (Women, Steel) - November 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1833.1 70
2 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1737.7 1
3 1 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1737.5 20.6
4 5 Maurine Brimau AURA Combat Historique 1700.2 61.7
5 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1696.2 1.5
6 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1689 1.3
7 4 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1665.3 55.1
8 1 Sara Vertanen EHMS 1661 1.7
9 9 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1650 109.4
10 2 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1643 1.2
11 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1626.2 1.2
12 2 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1624.1 7.3
13 1 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1618.6 0.9
14 1 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1608.6 1
15 1 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1598.4 0.7
16 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1595.1 1.5
17 31 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1571.3 135
18 1 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1566.1 2
19 3 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1565.4 0.8
20 40 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1554.3 156.1
21 8 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1551.4 63.4
22 2 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1525.4 2.2
23 4 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1524.1 1.6
24 82 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1518.1 233.9
25 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1517.3
26 83 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1516.5 235.2
27 2 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1514.7 23
28 6 Janet Ismail Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1509.2 0.7
29 6 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1507.7 0.6
30 3 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1498.7 8.7
31 7 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1493.1 0.8
32 6 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1489.7 1.1
33 10 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1488.7 46.1
34 6 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1487.4 1
35 14 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1475.7 37.3
36 6 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1471 1
37 6 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1469.4 1
38 6 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1468.6 0.9
39 6 Diana Matthess Krifon 1468.4 0.8
40 5 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1465.3 0.6
41 5 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1460.5 0.8
42 5 Jenny Sellén Ljungamarkens HEMA 1459.2 1.2
43 4 Аnna Solovej Steel 1458.7 0.6
44 6 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1458.3 1.2
45 5 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1456.7 1
46 5 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1450.1 1.3
47 13 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1447.6 19.3
48 26 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1445.4 77
49 7 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1442 0.6
50 5 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1437.9 1
51 7 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1437.8 1.1
52 6 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1436.8 1.2
53 6 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1436.4 1
54 5 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1431.6 1.2
55 5 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1429 0.5
56 5 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1426.5 1.3
57 5 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1423.9 1
58 5 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1422.1 0.9
59 5 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi WMA 1421.8 0.6
60 5 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1421.2 1.1
61 5 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1415.6 1.1
62 5 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi WMA 1411.9 0.7
63 5 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1406.3 1
64 5 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1404.4 1.3
65 4 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1395.5 1.3
66 4 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1392.5 1.1
67 4 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1391.2 11.3
68 1 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1389.2 4.5
69 6 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1387.7 0.7
70 6 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1385.5 1.3
71 6 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1385.4 0.9
72 6 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1384.7 1.1
73 6 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1384.5 1.1
74 6 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1384.4 0.5
75 5 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1382.1 0.7
76 4 Nadia Partala EHMS 1372.1 1.3
77 1 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1362.9 0.5
78 3 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1362.9 1
79 6 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1359.7 9.6
80 3 Kit Smith N/A 1356.6 0.9
81 3 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1355.5 1.1
82 3 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1351 0.7
83 3 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland 1350.4 0.9
84 23 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1343.1 59.6
85 3 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1342.3 0.5
86 3 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1340 1.1
87 Katherine Connor Nashville HEMA 1335.6
88 3 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1334.4 1
89 8 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1329.9 13.2
90 1 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1326.6 0.7
91 1 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1323.6 1.4
92 1 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1318.7 1.2
93 5 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1316.8 12.7
94 2 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1315.1 0.6
95 2 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1314.2 1.3
96 2 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1310.4 0.9
97 2 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1307.2 0.9
98 2 Anouk Post N/A 1305.6 1
99 1 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1304.8 1
100 3 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1304.8 1.1
101 2 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1304 0.8
102 2 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1301.3 0.7
103 2 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1300.5 0.9
104 20 Vina Zahnd HADU 1300.2 38.2
105 3 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1292.5 1.2
106 3 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1291.3 0.8
107 3 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1286.7 0.9
108 3 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1286.6 0.9
109 12 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1283.6 31.1
110 2 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1280.1 1.3
111 1 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1278.5 0.9
112 1 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1277.4 0.5
113 1 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1276.4 0.7
114 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1275.2 0.6
115 28 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1270.5 59.5
116 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1267.8 1.1
117 2 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1264.7 1
118 2 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1264.6 0.6
119 2 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1261.3 0.7
120 2 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1258.9 0.9
121 2 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1256.6 0.7
122 2 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1253.3 0.6
123 1 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1251.5 0.6
124 1 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1248.3 1
125 1 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1248.3 0.7
126 1 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1247.3 1
127 1 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1246.3 0.8
128 42 Laura Zanetti HADU 1241.3 92.8
129 2 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1240.1 0.8
130 2 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1239.6 0.8
131 2 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1239.3 0.6
132 2 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1238.8 0.8
133 2 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1238.3 0.8
134 2 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1236.2 0.6
135 2 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1234.8 1.1
136 2 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1234.7 0.8
137 2 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1233.7 0.9
138 2 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1230.8 0.5
139 2 Olga Balenko Steel 1229.7 0.7
140 2 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1226.9 0.6
141 2 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1225.3 0.9
142 2 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1224.8 0.7
143 2 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1224.1 0.9
144 2 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1223.1 0.9
145 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1220.9 0.9
146 3 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1220.5 1.6
147 2 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1219.7 0.7
148 101 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1219.1 191.6
149 3 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1217.6 1.2
150 3 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1216.6 0.9
151 3 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1213.2 0.8
152 3 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1211.2 1
153 2 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1207.7 0.8
154 4 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1207.6 1
155 3 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1207.3 0.9
156 3 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1206 0.6
157 3 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1205.5 0.8
158 Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1205.2
159 4 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1200.8 1
160 4 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1198.7 0.7
161 4 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1198 0.9
162 4 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1196.9 0.9
163 4 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1196.7 0.9
164 4 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1196.5 1.1
165 4 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1195.9 0.9
166 3 Alessandra Ghedini N/A 1190.2 0.5
167 3 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1187.3 0.7
168 3 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1186.1 0.8
169 3 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1185.9 0.7
170 22 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1182.8 43.5
171 13 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1179.8 33
172 102 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1176.6 196.3
173 6 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1175.1 0.6
174 6 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1173 0.8
175 6 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1172.5 0.8
176 52 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1170.5 99.6
177 7 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1168 0.8
178 20 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1167.9 42.1
179 8 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1167.5 0.9
180 8 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1167 0.8
181 8 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1165 0.6
182 8 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1161.3 1
183 8 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1160.1 0.6
184 8 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1159.8 0.6
185 8 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1159.3 0.6
186 8 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1158.4 0.9
187 8 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1158.3 0.9
188 7 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1156.7 0.9
189 7 Yulia Sheina Steel 1154.4 0.6
190 7 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1148.4 0.5
191 6 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1144.3 0.9
192 6 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1144.2 0.8
193 6 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1144 0.7
194 5 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1142.5 0.5
195 5 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1142.2 0.7
196 8 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1142.1 0.9
197 6 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1138.6 1
198 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1137.3
199 6 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1136.5 1.1
200 2 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1133.3 12.1
201 7 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1130.5 0.9
202 6 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1129.1 0.7
203 41 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1128.2 67.6
204 7 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1125.6 0.6
205 6 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland 1124.6 0.7
206 6 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1124.6 0.7
207 6 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1122.3 0.8
208 5 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1119.3 0.8
209 29 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1113.3 45.1
210 6 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1113 0.8
211 6 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1112.7 0.8
212 28 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1112.1 75.9
213 7 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1111.7 0.7
214 7 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1108.2 1
215 7 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1107.8 0.8
216 7 Veronika Jandusikova Cech Terra de Selinan 1105.3 0.9
217 7 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1104.5 0.7
218 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1101.1
219 8 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1098.7 0.7
220 8 Anezka Havlikova The Academy of Historical Arts 1097.5 0.8
221 7 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1091.8 0.6
222 7 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1091.3 0.7
223 10 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1090.9 5.8
224 8 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1090.8 0.6
225 8 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1090.1 0.8
226 8 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1089.7 0.6
227 8 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1085.6 0.8
228 8 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1085.3 0.7
229 8 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1085 0.8
230 8 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1084.4 0.8
231 8 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1081.5 0.6
232 8 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1081.3 0.4
233 8 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1080.3 0.6
234 8 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1073.6 0.6
235 8 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1073.3 0.6
236 7 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1069.6 0.9
237 7 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1064.3 0.9
238 7 Cassie Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1058.5 0.7
239 7 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1057.9 0.7
240 7 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1056.7 0.6
241 7 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1052.6 0.9
242 7 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1046.9 0.6
243 7 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1044.3 0.5
244 7 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1041.9 0.9
245 14 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 1038.9 39.6
246 8 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1037.4 0.6
247 8 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova N/A 1037.4 0.6
248 7 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1035.1 1
249 7 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1035.1 0.8
250 7 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1034.6 0.8
251 7 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1031.9 0.7
252 7 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1030.7 0.9
253 7 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1028.3 0.6
254 7 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1027.6 0.5
255 7 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1026.8 0.8
256 6 Valentina Zueva N/A 1023.8 0.5
257 6 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1020.7 0.9
258 6 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1020 0.6
259 6 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 1016.1 0.8
260 65 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1013.1 118
261 7 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1012.4 0.5
262 7 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1011.4 0.4
263 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 1010.6
264 8 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1002.2 0.5
265 8 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 999.5 0.7
266 8 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 999.4 0.5
267 7 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 996.5 0.6
268 7 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 994.3 0.5
269 7 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 992.4 0.6
270 7 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 992.2 0.8
271 7 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 991.8 0.6
272 7 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 991.6 0.6
273 7 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 991.1 0.6
274 7 Shane Malone Lonin League 990.8 0.9
275 7 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 988.8 1
276 7 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 987.4 0.6
277 7 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 987.2 0.6
278 7 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 983.4 0.7
279 7 Molly Lankford N/A 982.6 0.6
280 7 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 981.7 0.9
281 6 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 978.7 0.7
282 6 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 976.5 0.6
283 6 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 975.3 0.5
284 6 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 975 0.8
285 6 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 974.9 0.7
286 6 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 970.9 0.6
287 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 967.9
288 7 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 967.4 0.9
289 7 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 966.8 0.5
290 7 Klara Balic INDES Graz 966.5 0.6
291 7 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland 963.9 0.7
292 7 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 963.2 0.5
293 7 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 959.9 0.6
294 7 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 959.3 0.6
295 7 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 958.2 0.8
296 7 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 956.7 0.8
297 7 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 954 0.5
298 7 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 952.7 0.5
299 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 952
300 8 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 951.6 0.5
301 7 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 951.4 0.5
302 9 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 951.1 1
303 8 Kari Baker N/A 949.1 0.5
304 8 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 948.8 0.6
305 8 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 945.3 0.7
306 8 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.1 0.5
307 8 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 942.8 0.5
308 8 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 938.9 0.6
309 8 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 937 0.6
310 8 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 936.3 0.6
311 8 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 935.2 0.7
312 8 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 935 0.7
313 8 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 933.7 0.6
314 8 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 932.6 0.6
315 8 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 931.8 0.6
316 8 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 927.9 0.6
317 8 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 926.6 0.6
318 8 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 923.2 0.6
319 8 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 922.1 0.6
320 8 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 920.9 0.6
321 8 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 917 0.6
322 8 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 914.4 0.6
323 8 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 913.6 0.5
324 10 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 911.6 29.1
325 9 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 909.7 0.5
326 9 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 909.4 0.6
327 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 909
328 10 Karin Verelst SwArta 908.1 0.6
329 10 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 906.4 0.5
330 10 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 904.7 0.5
331 10 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 904.2 0.7
332 10 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 903 0.5
333 10 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 902.1 0.5
334 10 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 899.4 0.7
335 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 896.5
336 11 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 893.7 0.5
337 11 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 890.4 0.7
338 11 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 887 0.5
339 11 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 886.6 0.5
340 11 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 885.6 0.6
341 11 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 885.4 0.6
342 11 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 883.3 0.5
343 11 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 883.3 0.5
344 11 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 882.8 0.6
345 8 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 878.9 0.6
346 11 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 878.9 0.8
347 11 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 878.8 0.8
348 10 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 876.9 0.7
349 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 874.5
350 10 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 869.4 0.6
351 10 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 869.1 0.7
352 13 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 866.4 11
353 11 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 866.4 0.6
354 11 Lauren McLemore N/A 865.1 0.6
355 11 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 865.1 0.6
356 11 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 863.9 0.6
357 11 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 863.6 0.8
358 11 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 863.3 0.5
359 11 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 862.6 0.5
360 11 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 858.4 0.7
361 11 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 854.3 0.5
362 11 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 850.9 0.6
363 11 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland 850.5 0.7
364 11 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 848.5 0.7
365 11 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 847 0.6
366 11 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 843.7 0.6
367 11 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 841.2 0.5
368 11 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 838.6 0.6
369 11 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 838.5 0.7
370 10 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 837.8 0.5
371 12 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 837.8 0.6
372 11 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 834.6 0.5
373 11 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 834.4 0.5
374 11 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 824.7 0.6
375 11 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 824.5 0.5
376 11 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 821.8 0.6
377 11 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 821.5 0.7
378 11 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 821 0.4
379 11 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 813.6 0.8
380 11 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 812.9 0.5
381 11 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 812.5 0.7
382 11 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 811.6 0.4
383 11 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 811 0.6
384 11 Olivia Moreno Ordo Procinctus 810.5 0.6
385 11 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 810.3 0.4
386 11 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 809.9 0.6
387 11 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 809.1 0.5
388 11 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 807.4 0.5
389 11 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 805.3 0.5
390 11 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 800.6 0.5
391 11 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 800.4 0.6
392 11 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 800.1 0.7
393 11 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 799.4 0.6
394 11 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 798 0.6
395 11 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 795.8 0.6
396 10 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 794.9 0.5
397 12 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 794.8 0.7
398 11 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 791.5 0.6
399 Kat Wade Schola St. George 789.6
400 12 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 786.3 0.6
401 12 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 785.9 0.6
402 12 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 783.4 0.8
403 11 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 781.9 0.4
404 13 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 781.8 0.5
405 12 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 779.5 0.6
406 12 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 779 0.6
407 12 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 776 0.5
408 12 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 775.7 0.5
409 8 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 775.5 45
410 13 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 773.6 0.6
411 13 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 772.6 0.7
412 13 Linde Gille Invirtus 772.6 0.5
413 13 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 765.8 0.6
414 13 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 760.9 0.6
415 13 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 759.6 0.6
416 13 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 756.7 0.4
417 13 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 754.2 0.5
418 13 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 752.2 0.8
419 13 Elena Slin'ko Steel 750.9 0.6
420 13 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 749.7 0.5
421 13 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 747.3 0.5
422 13 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 744.1 0.5
423 13 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 743 0.5
424 13 Christine Nombrado N/A 741.2 0.4
425 13 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 736.4 0.7
426 13 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 735.3 0.5
427 13 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 732.2 0.6
428 13 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 731 0.6
429 13 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 730.7 0.5
430 12 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 729.3 0.4
431 12 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 721.8 0.6
432 12 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 720.3 0.6
433 12 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 719.7 0.7
434 12 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 719.4 0.5
435 12 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 718.1 0.6
436 12 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 716.3 0.5
437 12 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 712.4 0.8
438 12 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 711.9 0.5
439 12 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 711.8 0.4
440 12 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 693.3 0.5
441 12 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 688.3 0.6
442 12 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 685.8 0.5
443 12 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 685.8 0.5
444 12 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 682.2 0.4
445 12 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 678.7 0.4
446 12 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 674.3 0.5
447 12 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 661.4 0.6
448 12 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 644.2 0.5
449 12 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 599.9 0.5
450 12 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 529 2.7
451 12 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 492.5 0.5