Longsword (Women, Steel) - January 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1882.7 1.2
2 1 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1735.8 1
3 1 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1729.7 12.3
4 Maurine Brimau AURA Combat Historique 1697.5 1.3
5 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1693.2 1.5
6 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1686.5 1.2
7 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1657.7 1.6
8 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1653.3 1.2
9 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1648.2 0.9
10 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1640.7 1.2
11 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1623.8 1.2
12 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1621.6 1.2
13 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1616.8 0.9
14 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1606.6 1
15 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1596.9 0.7
16 1 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1574.5 1.1
17 1 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1572.9 1.2
18 8 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1566.5 50.9
19 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1565.7 1.1
20 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1563.7 0.8
21 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1549.4 1
22 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1535.6 58
23 1 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1522.2 1.6
24 1 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1520.9 1.6
25 9 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1520.4 36.4
26 1 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1516.1 0.6
27 3 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1516.1 1
28 1 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1511.4 1.7
29 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1497.3 8.6
30 1 Аnna Solovej Steel 1496.6 0.8
31 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1494.9 1.9
32 1 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1491.4 0.8
33 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1487.5 1.1
34 1 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1485.4 1
35 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1472.8 1.4
36 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1469.1 1
37 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1467.5 1
38 1 Diana Matthess Krifon 1466.8 0.8
39 1 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1466.8 0.9
40 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1464.1 0.6
41 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1459 0.7
42 Jenny Sellén Ljungamarkens HEMA 1456.9 1.2
43 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1456 1.1
44 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1454.7 1
45 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1453.8 0.8
46 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1447.5 1.3
47 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1444.2 1.7
48 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1443.1 1.2
49 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1440.7 0.6
50 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1436 1
51 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1435.6 1.1
52 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1434.5 1.2
53 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1434.4 1
54 133 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1433.3 267.7
55 1 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1429.2 1.2
56 1 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1428.4 1
57 1 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1427.9 0.5
58 1 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1424.1 1.2
59 1 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1421.9 1
60 1 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1420.5 0.6
61 1 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1420.2 0.9
62 1 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1419.1 1
63 1 Katherine Connor Nashville HEMA 1414.3 0.6
64 1 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1413.5 1.1
65 1 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1410.4 0.7
66 1 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1406.2 0.6
67 1 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1404.2 1
68 1 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1403.2 1.1
69 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland 1402.3 0.6
70 2 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1401.7 1.3
71 1 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1393 1.3
72 1 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1390.3 1.1
73 1 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1387.4 1.9
74 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1386.3 0.7
75 2 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1385.5 1.8
76 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1383.3 0.5
77 2 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1383 1.2
78 1 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1382.6 1
79 1 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1382.3 1.1
80 1 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1380.7 0.7
81 1 Nadia Partala EHMS 1369.5 1.3
82 1 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1368.4 1.2
83 1 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1361.9 0.5
84 1 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1361.4 0.9
85 1 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1357 1.3
86 1 Kit Smith N/A 1354.7 0.9
87 1 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1353.3 1.1
88 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1353 0.9
89 1 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1351.5 0.7
90 1 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1349.6 0.7
91 1 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1341.3 0.5
92 1 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1337.8 1.1
93 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1332.3 1
94 1 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1331.1 1
95 1 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1327.4 1.2
96 1 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1325.3 0.7
97 1 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1320.9 1.4
98 1 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1316.4 1.1
99 1 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1313.9 0.6
100 1 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1311.7 1.3
101 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1311.2 1
102 1 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1310.3 1.5
103 1 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1308.6 0.9
104 1 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1305.5 0.9
105 1 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1304.7 0.9
106 1 Anouk Post N/A 1303.7 1
107 1 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1302.9 1
108 1 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1302.5 1.1
109 1 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1302.5 0.8
110 1 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1299.9 0.7
111 1 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1298.8 0.9
112 1 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1298.2 0.8
113 1 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1297.7 0.6
114 1 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1290.1 1.2
115 1 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1289.7 0.8
116 1 Olga Balenko Steel 1287 0.9
117 1 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1284.9 0.9
118 1 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1284.8 0.9
119 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1280.7 1.4
120 1 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1277.5 1.3
121 1 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1276.7 0.9
122 1 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1276.4 0.5
123 1 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland 1275.6 1
124 1 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1275 0.7
125 1 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1268.5 1
126 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1265.6 1.1
127 1 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1263.4 0.6
128 263 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1262.7 438.6
129 2 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1262.7 1
130 2 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1260 0.7
131 2 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1257 0.9
132 2 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1255.2 0.7
133 2 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1252.2 0.6
134 2 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1250.3 0.6
135 2 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1247.7 0.6
136 2 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1246.8 0.7
137 2 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1246.4 1
138 2 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1245.2 1
139 2 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1244.7 0.8
140 72 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1244.7 117.3
141 3 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1239.8 0.7
142 3 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1238.6 0.8
143 3 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1238.1 0.7
144 3 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1237.2 0.8
145 3 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1236.7 0.8
146 3 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1235.1 0.7
147 3 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1235 0.6
148 3 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1233.1 0.8
149 3 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1232.7 1.1
150 2 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1231.9 0.9
151 2 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1225.6 0.6
152 2 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1223.5 0.9
153 2 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1223.4 0.7
154 2 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1222.3 0.9
155 2 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1221.2 0.9
156 1 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1217.6 0.8
157 3 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1217.3 1.6
158 2 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1215.3 1.2
159 2 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1214.8 0.9
160 13 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1213 20.1
161 3 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1209.2 1
162 3 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1206.1 0.8
163 3 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1205.5 1
164 3 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1205.5 0.9
165 3 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1204.8 0.6
166 3 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1203.9 0.8
167 3 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland 1199.4 0.8
168 3 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1198.8 1
169 3 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1197.4 0.7
170 3 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1196.3 0.9
171 3 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1195 0.9
172 3 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1195 0.8
173 3 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1194.4 1
174 3 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1194.2 0.8
175 3 Alessandra Ghedini N/A 1189.3 0.5
176 3 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1187.1 0.6
177 3 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1186 0.7
178 3 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1184.5 0.8
179 3 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1184.5 0.7
180 3 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1180.7 1
181 3 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1178.9 1
182 3 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1174.9 0.9
183 3 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1173.8 0.6
184 3 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1171.4 0.8
185 3 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1171 0.8
186 3 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1169.1 0.7
187 3 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1166.4 0.8
188 3 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1165.8 0.9
189 3 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1165.4 0.8
190 2 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1163.9 0.6
191 2 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1162.9 1.5
192 2 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1159.3 1
193 2 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1158.9 0.6
194 2 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1158.7 0.6
195 2 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1158.2 0.6
196 2 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1156.7 0.9
197 2 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1156.5 0.9
198 2 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1154.9 0.9
199 2 Yulia Sheina Steel 1153.2 0.6
200 2 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1147.4 0.5
201 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1142.6 0.7
202 2 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1142.6 0.8
203 4 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1142.6 0.9
204 2 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1141.6 0.5
205 2 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1140.8 0.7
206 2 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1140.3 0.9
207 2 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1136.5 1
208 2 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1136.1 0.6
209 2 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1134.3 1.1
210 2 Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1132.7 0.6
211 2 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1130.5 1.4
212 2 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1128.7 0.9
213 2 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1127.7 0.7
214 1 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1125.9 0.7
215 1 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1124.4 0.6
216 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1123.1 0.7
217 2 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland 1123.1 0.7
218 1 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1120.7 0.8
219 1 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1117.8 0.8
220 1 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1111.3 0.8
221 1 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1111.2 0.8
222 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1110.4 0.8
223 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1110.3 0.7
224 3 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1110 1.6
225 1 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1106.3 1
226 1 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1106.2 0.8
227 1 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1103.5 0.9
228 1 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1103.1 0.7
229 1 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1099.9 0.6
230 1 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1097.4 0.7
231 1 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1095.8 0.8
232 1 Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio 1094.6 0.6
233 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1094
234 2 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1090.7 0.6
235 2 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1089.6 0.6
236 2 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1089.2 0.8
237 2 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1088.6 0.8
238 2 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1088.5 0.6
239 2 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1084 0.8
240 2 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1083.9 0.7
241 2 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1083.4 0.8
242 2 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1082.8 0.8
243 2 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1080.6 0.4
244 2 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1080.3 0.6
245 2 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1079.2 0.6
246 2 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1072.4 0.6
247 2 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1072.1 0.6
248 2 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1067.8 0.9
249 2 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1065.7 0.6
250 2 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1062.6 0.9
251 2 Cassie Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1057.2 0.7
252 2 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1056.5 0.7
253 2 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1055.5 0.6
254 2 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1050.8 0.9
255 2 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1045.7 0.6
256 2 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1043.2 0.5
257 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1042.3
258 3 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1040 0.9
259 3 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 1036.7 1.1
260 3 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1033.5 0.8
261 3 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1033.2 1
262 3 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1033 0.8
263 3 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1030.4 0.7
264 3 Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio 1029.7 0.6
265 2 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1029 0.9
266 4 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1029 1
267 3 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1027.1 0.6
268 3 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1026.5 0.5
269 3 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1025.3 0.8
270 3 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1018.9 0.9
271 3 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1018.8 0.6
272 3 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1015.9 0.6
273 3 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 1014.5 0.8
274 3 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1011.4 0.5
275 3 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1010.5 0.4
276 3 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 1009.4 0.6
277 3 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1001.3 0.5
278 3 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 998.5 0.5
279 3 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 998.1 0.7
280 3 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 996.6 0.7
281 3 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 995.4 0.6
282 3 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 995.3 0.5
283 3 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 993.2 0.5
284 3 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 991.2 0.6
285 2 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 990.7 0.6
286 4 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 990.6 0.8
287 2 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 990.3 0.6
288 4 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 990.3 0.6
289 3 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 989.9 0.6
290 3 Shane Malone Lonin League 989.1 0.9
291 3 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 986.8 1
292 3 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 986.2 0.6
293 3 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 986 0.6
294 3 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 982.1 0.7
295 3 Molly Lankford N/A 981.3 0.6
296 3 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 979.9 0.9
297 3 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 977.2 0.7
298 3 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 975.4 0.6
299 3 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 974.3 0.5
300 3 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 973.6 0.7
301 3 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 973.4 0.8
302 3 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 969.8 0.6
303 3 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 966.7 0.6
304 2 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 965.8 0.5
305 4 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 965.6 0.9
306 3 Klara Balic INDES Graz 965.2 0.6
307 3 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 962.2 0.5
308 3 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 958.7 0.6
309 3 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 958.1 0.6
310 3 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 956.6 0.8
311 3 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 955.1 0.8
312 3 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 952.9 0.5
313 3 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 951.6 0.5
314 3 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 950.8 0.6
315 3 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 950.6 0.5
316 3 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 950.4 0.5
317 3 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 949.2 1
318 3 Kari Baker N/A 948.1 0.5
319 3 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 947.5 0.6
320 52 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 945.6 82.9
321 4 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 944 0.6
322 4 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 943.2 0.6
323 4 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943 0.5
324 4 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 941.8 0.5
325 4 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 937.7 0.6
326 4 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 935.8 0.6
327 4 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 935.2 0.6
328 4 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 933.9 0.7
329 4 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 933.6 0.7
330 4 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 932.5 0.6
331 4 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 931.4 0.6
332 4 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 930.6 0.6
333 4 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 926.7 0.6
334 4 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 925.4 0.6
335 4 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 922.1 0.6
336 4 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 920.8 0.6
337 4 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 919.7 0.6
338 4 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 915.7 0.6
339 4 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 914.1 0.7
340 4 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 913.2 0.6
341 4 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 912.6 0.5
342 4 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 910.1 0.7
343 4 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 908.6 0.5
344 4 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 908.2 0.6
345 4 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 907.9 0.6
346 4 Karin Verelst SwArta 907 0.6
347 4 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 905.4 0.5
348 4 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 903.7 0.5
349 4 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 902.8 0.7
350 4 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 902 0.5
351 4 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 901.1 0.5
352 4 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 898 0.7
353 4 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 895.4 0.6
354 4 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 892.8 0.5
355 4 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 889 0.7
356 4 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 886.1 0.5
357 4 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 885.5 0.5
358 4 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 884.4 0.6
359 4 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 884.2 0.6
360 4 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 882.3 0.5
361 4 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 882.3 0.5
362 4 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 881.6 0.6
363 4 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 877.7 0.6
364 4 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 877.4 0.8
365 4 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 877.2 0.8
366 4 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 875.6 0.7
367 4 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 873.2 0.7
368 4 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 868.2 0.6
369 4 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 867.8 0.7
370 4 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 865.2 0.6
371 4 Kat Wade Schola St. George 865.2 0.6
372 4 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 864.9 0.7
373 4 Lauren McLemore N/A 864 0.6
374 4 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 864 0.6
375 4 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 862.8 0.6
376 3 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 862.2 0.5
377 3 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 861.5 0.5
378 3 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 857 0.7
379 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 853.9
380 4 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 853.4 0.5
381 4 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 852.9 0.6
382 4 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 849.8 0.6
383 4 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland 849 0.7
384 4 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 847.2 0.7
385 4 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 845.9 0.5
386 4 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 842.5 0.6
387 4 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 840.2 0.5
388 10 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 837.7 25.8
389 5 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 837.5 0.6
390 5 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 837.2 0.7
391 5 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 836.9 0.5
392 5 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 833.6 0.5
393 5 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 833.5 0.5
394 5 Viktoriya Bavtruk Tramazzone 828.3 0.5
395 5 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland 824.7 0.6
396 4 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 823.5 0.5
397 4 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 820.6 0.6
398 3 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 820.1 0.4
399 5 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 820 0.7
400 4 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 812.1 0.8
401 4 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 812 0.5
402 3 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 810.8 0.4
403 3 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 809.9 0.6
404 3 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 809.5 0.4
405 3 Olivia Moreno Ordo Procinctus 809.3 0.6
406 3 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 808.8 0.5
407 3 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 808.1 0.5
408 3 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 806.4 0.5
409 3 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 799.6 0.5
410 3 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 799.1 0.6
411 3 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 798.7 0.7
412 3 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 798.2 0.6
413 3 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 796.7 0.6
414 3 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 794.7 0.6
415 3 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 793.8 0.5
416 3 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 793.4 0.7
417 3 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 790.3 0.6
418 3 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 785.1 0.6
419 3 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 784.8 0.6
420 3 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 782.1 0.6
421 3 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 781.9 0.7
422 3 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 781.1 0.4
423 3 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 780.8 0.5
424 3 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 778.3 0.6
425 3 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 777.8 0.6
426 3 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 775 0.5
427 3 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 774.7 0.5
428 3 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 773.4 1.1
429 3 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 772.4 0.6
430 3 Linde Gille Invirtus 771.5 0.5
431 3 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 771.3 0.6
432 3 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 764.6 0.6
433 3 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 759.8 0.6
434 3 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 758.5 0.6
435 3 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 755.9 0.4
436 3 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 753.1 0.5
437 3 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 750.6 0.8
438 3 Elena Slin'ko Steel 749.7 0.6
439 3 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 748.7 0.5
440 3 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 746.3 0.5
441 3 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 743.1 0.5
442 3 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 742 0.5
443 3 Christine Nombrado N/A 740.3 0.4
444 3 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 735.1 0.7
445 3 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 731.1 0.6
446 3 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 729.8 0.6
447 3 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 729.6 0.5
448 3 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 728.4 0.4
449 3 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 720.6 0.6
450 3 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 719.1 0.6
451 2 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 718.3 0.5
452 4 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 718.3 0.7
453 3 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 716.8 0.6
454 3 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 715.3 0.5
455 2 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 710.9 0.5
456 2 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 710.9 0.4
457 5 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 710.7 0.8
458 3 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 703.5 0.5
459 3 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 692.3 0.5
460 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 690.4
461 4 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 687.1 0.6
462 4 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 684.8 0.5
463 4 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 684.8 0.5
464 4 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 681.4 0.4
465 4 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 677.8 0.4
466 4 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 673.3 0.5
467 4 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 660.3 0.6
468 4 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 643.2 0.5
469 4 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 599 0.5
470 4 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 527.7 0.6
471 4 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 491.6 0.5