Longsword (Women, Steel) - November 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1871.3 1.1
2 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1852.3 1.2
3 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1782.3 1.4
4 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1726.5 0.9
5 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1718.6 2.2
6 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1703.9 1.4
7 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1700 1.7
8 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1692.5 1.2
9 Аnna Solovej Steel 1691.5 1.1
10 Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX 1684.7 1.2
11 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1678.9 1.4
12 Jasmine Schnyder Liberi Ensis 1653 0.8
13 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1652.3 1.3
14 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1639.4 0.9
15 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1628.1 1.1
16 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1626.4 1
17 Diana Matthess Krifon 1623.7 1.1
18 1 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1612.6 0.7
19 1 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1612.4 1.1
20 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1611.2 1.1
21 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1607.7 0.9
22 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1605.7 1.7
23 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1595.4 1
24 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1589.6 0.7
25 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1585.2 1.2
26 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1584.1 2
27 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1583.3 0.8
28 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1561 1.7
29 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1557.9 1.4
30 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1555.5 0.8
31 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1551 1.6
32 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1544.9 1.3
33 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1543.4 1.8
34 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1542.5 1.2
35 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1538.6 1.3
36 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1531.6 1.1
37 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1531 1.3
38 1 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1513.7 1.1
39 1 Jane Johnston N/A 1513.3 1.5
40 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1509.4 1.4
41 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1506.3 1
42 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1494.8 1.5
43 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1489.9 1.8
44 Gerhild Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1485.5 1
45 1 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1483.9 1.1
46 1 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1483.8 1.4
47 1 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1479.3 1
48 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1479.1 1.6
49 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1476.7 1.1
50 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1475.7 0.9
51 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1459.6 0.9
52 Olga Reinartz Brückenschlag 1459.1 0.9
53 1 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1458.1 0.6
54 1 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1458.1 0.9
55 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1451.6 0.7
56 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1450.4 1.4
57 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1445.9 0.8
58 1 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1441.6 0.7
59 1 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1441 1.3
60 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1440.7 1.1
61 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1438.8 1
62 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1438.1 1.1
63 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1434.5 0.6
64 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1426.7 0.9
65 1 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1424.8 1
66 1 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1424.6 1.4
67 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1424.4 1
68 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1423.5 1
69 1 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1422.6 0.5
70 1 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1422.4 1.1
71 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1418.5 1
72 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1418.2 1.3
73 Jacqueline Doyle Boston Armizare 1417.3 1
74 1 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1412.7 1.3
75 1 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1412.3 1.9
76 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1412.2 1.2
77 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1408.9 1
78 Katherine Connor Nashville HEMA 1408.4 0.6
79 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1403.5 1.4
80 1 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1400.2 0.6
81 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska N/A 1399.5 1.3
82 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1394.3 1
83 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1392.2 1.1
84 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1387.7 1.2
85 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1386.2 1
86 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1381.8 0.8
87 Lexa Giguère The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1381.5 0.5
88 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1380.5 1.2
89 1 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1378 0.5
90 1 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1377.8 1.4
91 Monika Bohmova Triglav 1376.5 0.8
92 Alicia Crowe Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1374.5 0.8
93 Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1373.7 0.9
94 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1372.4 1
95 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1371.1 1.2
96 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1370.2 1.6
97 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1369.3 1.4
98 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1368.9 1.6
99 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1365 1.5
100 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1363.1 0.9
101 2 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1356.9 0.5
102 1 Nadia Partala EHMS 1356.8 1.2
103 1 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1356.7 1.1
104 Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio 1354.6 0.8
105 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1349 0.8
106 1 Kit Smith N/A 1345.6 0.9
107 1 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1345.4 1.2
108 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1344.6 0.7
109 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1343 0.6
110 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1340.9 1.1
111 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1338.4 0.9
112 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1336.7 1.5
113 1 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1336.6 0.5
114 1 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1336 1.3
115 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1334.2 1
116 Tamara Selge Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1328.8 0.6
117 Allyson Koerber Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1328.8 0.6
118 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1327.3 1.1
119 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1327.2 1
120 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1322.4 1.3
121 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1322.4 1
122 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1318.9 0.6
123 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1317.4 1.6
124 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1312.8 1.6
125 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1312.5 1.3
126 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1312 1.3
127 Daniela Caraccio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1308.8 1
128 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1305.3 1.1
129 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1302.6 0.9
130 1 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1299.8 0.9
131 1 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1299.6 1.2
132 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1299.6 1
133 1 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1297.1 0.8
134 1 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1297 1.1
135 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1295.6 0.9
136 Anouk Post N/A 1294 0.9
137 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1293.4 0.9
138 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1292.9 0.7
139 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1290.1 0.9
140 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1287.4 1.1
141 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1286.5 1.1
142 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 1284.8 0.7
143 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 1284.2 0.7
144 1 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1283.4 1.1
145 1 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1283.3 1.3
146 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1279.7 0.9
147 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1275.3 0.8
148 1 Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective 1274.1 0.8
149 1 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1274 1.2
150 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 1271.6 1
151 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1271.2 0.5
152 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1269.8 1.2
153 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1267.7 0.8
154 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1265.4 1.2
155 Enrica Davì Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1264.7 1
156 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1264.4 1.1
157 Giada Rinaldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1263.7 0.6
158 Olga Balenko Steel 1262 1
159 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1261.8 1.2
160 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1261.3 1
161 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1257.5 0.6
162 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1255.6 0.7
163 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1254 1.4
164 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1253.9 0.7
165 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1253.6 0.6
166 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1253 1
167 Julia Garcia Hudson Valley Fencing 1252.5 0.7
168 Katharine Keller Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1250.2 0.7
169 1 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1248.2 0.7
170 1 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1248 1.4
171 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1246.7 1.7
172 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 1246.5 0.8
173 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1246.4 0.6
174 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1244.7 0.6
175 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1243.5 1.1
176 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1241.6 0.6
177 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1240.6 0.9
178 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1240.5 0.7
179 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1238.2 0.7
180 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1237 0.8
181 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1235.3 1
182 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1234.3 0.7
183 Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA 1233.7 1.2
184 Mariana Bošanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1232.3 0.7
185 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1231.1 0.7
186 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1230.7 0.7
187 1 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1229.5 0.8
188 1 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1229.4 1
189 1 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1229.1 0.8
190 1 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1229 0.6
191 2 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1228.8 1.3
192 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1227.7 0.7
193 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1227.3 1
194 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1225.2 0.8
195 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1222.4 1
196 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1221.5 0.9
197 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1219.4 0.6
198 Franziska Just HSG Schwertkunst 1215.6 0.6
199 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1214.8 0.9
200 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1213.5 0.9
201 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1212.1 0.9
202 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1210.2 0.7
203 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1206 0.9
204 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 1205.9 0.9
205 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 1205.6 0.8
206 1 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1203.7 0.9
207 1 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1203.4 1.4
208 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1203.1 1
209 Paulina Pająk Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1200.4 1
210 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1199.2 1
211 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1199.1 0.6
212 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1198.1 0.8
213 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1195.9 0.8
214 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1195.4 1
215 Kate Starr Fechtschule Victoria 1194.2 0.6
216 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1191.6 0.8
217 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1190.9 0.6
218 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1189.2 0.9
219 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1187.8 0.8
220 1 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1186.6 0.8
221 1 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1186.1 1.5
222 1 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1185.8 0.8
223 1 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1185.8 0.9
224 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1184.4 1.3
225 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1184.2 1
226 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1179.3 0.7
227 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1177.4 0.7
228 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1177.1 0.7
229 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1175.5 1.5
230 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1172 1
231 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1171.7 1.1
232 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1170.8 1
233 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1169 1
234 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1167.5 0.6
235 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1166.3 0.8
236 Emily McMartin Kron Martial Arts 1164.8 0.5
237 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1163.6 0.7
238 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1163.3 0.8
239 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1160.1 0.9
240 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1158.6 0.8
241 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1157.4 0.6
242 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1155.1 0.8
243 1 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1152.7 0.6
244 1 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1152.6 0.6
245 2 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 1152.6 1.7
246 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1149.3 1
247 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1148.2 0.8
248 1 Yulia Sheina Steel 1147.5 0.6
249 1 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1147.5 1.2
250 1 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1146.1 0.9
251 1 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1146 1.3
252 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1142.7 0.7
253 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1141.4 0.8
254 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1137.6 1
255 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1136.8 0.5
256 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1134.5 0.8
257 1 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1134.3 0.6
258 1 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1134.2 0.8
259 Zuzana Luksova Dobrovoľný Šerm 1131 0.7
260 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 1130.4 0.8
261 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1130.2 0.6
262 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1126.4 1
263 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 1124.6 1.2
264 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1124.1 0.8
265 Lucrezia Guiotto Nai Fovino Le Lame del Conte 1122.1 0.5
266 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1121 0.7
267 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1120.1 0.8
268 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1118.7 0.8
269 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1118.6 0.6
270 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1117.6 0.9
271 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1115.9 0.8
272 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland Kraków 1115.9 0.7
273 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1110.2 0.8
274 Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna 1110 0.8
275 Abigail Yang Seven Swords Academy 1104.8 0.7
276 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1103.4 0.7
277 1 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1099 0.4
278 1 Aliki Kostopoulou Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1098.9 0.8
279 1 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1098.3 0.8
280 1 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 1098.1 1.1
281 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1096.8 1.1
282 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1096.2 0.7
283 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1090.9 0.6
284 Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio 1089.1 0.5
285 1 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1087.7 0.6
286 1 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1087.5 0.8
287 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 1085.7 1
288 1 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1085.3 0.5
289 1 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 1084.7 1.2
290 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1084 0.6
291 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1082.9 0.6
292 Tara Smale Adelaide Sword Academy 1082.4 0.5
293 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1081.4 0.7
294 Tanja Schiess Leo et Ursus 1081.3 0.4
295 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1079 0.7
296 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1077 0.7
297 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1076.4 0.8
298 Malin Strand Gävle HEMA 1075.5 0.6
299 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1075 0.8
300 Rowen Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1072.4 0.6
301 Jill Hauck Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1070.4 0.6
302 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1069 0.7
303 Ginevra Zanol Società d'Arme Major Militia 1066 0.8
304 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1065.7 0.7
305 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1061.1 1
306 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1060.3 0.6
307 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1059.7 0.6
308 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1059 0.9
309 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 1057.2 0.6
310 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1053.9 0.9
311 Cody Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1050.7 0.6
312 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1050.6 0.7
313 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1049.8 0.6
314 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1049.6 0.7
315 Sami Showalter Center for Blade Arts 1048.8 0.7
316 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1038.4 0.9
317 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1038 0.5
318 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1035 0.8
319 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1032.3 0.9
320 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1030.8 0.9
321 Antje Hoffmann Fechtschule Asteria 1029.6 0.6
322 Megan Kan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1029.1 0.6
323 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1025.2 0.8
324 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1023.6 0.8
325 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1023.3 0.7
326 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1021.4 0.5
327 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1021.3 0.6
328 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1020.6 0.8
329 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 1020.6 0.6
330 Marion Hambuch Schwert und Bogen 1019.6 0.6
331 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1017.6 0.8
332 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1013 0.6
333 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1009.7 0.6
334 Jynell Veverka Chicago Swordplay Guild 1009.3 0.9
335 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1009.1 0.7
336 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 1008.3 0.7
337 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1006.1 0.5
338 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1006.1 0.4
339 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 1003.5 0.6
340 Elise Schwarzmann INDES 1001 0.5
341 Giulia Lemhöfer Schwabenfedern 999.2 0.7
342 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 998.1 0.7
343 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 995.8 0.8
344 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 993.6 0.5
345 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 991.4 0.7
346 1 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 989.7 0.6
347 1 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 989.6 0.7
348 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 987.9 0.5
349 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 985.1 0.6
350 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 984.7 0.6
351 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 983.9 0.6
352 Shane Malone Lonin League 980.6 0.8
353 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 980.2 0.6
354 1 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 979.8 0.6
355 1 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 979.7 0.9
356 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 978.9 0.9
357 Laetitia Blin La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 977.1 1
358 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 975.4 0.7
359 Molly Lankford N/A 975 0.6
360 Jo York Hotspur School of Defence 973.5 0.7
361 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 972.5 1
362 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 971.3 0.8
363 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 970 0.7
364 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 969.7 0.6
365 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 969.3 0.5
366 Kelsey Maher Center for Blade Arts 968.2 0.7
367 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 966.9 0.7
368 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 964.2 0.6
369 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 960.7 0.5
370 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 960.4 0.6
371 Klara Balic INDES Graz 959.1 0.6
372 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 958.5 0.5
373 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 957.4 0.5
374 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 952.1 0.8
375 Wiktoria Biskup Vectir 951.8 0.6
376 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 951.7 0.6
377 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 950 0.8
378 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 948.8 0.8
379 Andrea Valcourt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 948.8 0.5
380 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 947.8 0.5
381 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 946.3 0.5
382 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 945.2 0.5
383 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 945 0.5
384 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 944.9 0.6
385 Kari Baker N/A 943.3 0.5
386 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 941.2 0.9
387 Ashley Kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 941 0.7
388 Ekaterina Kotova Golden Falcon 940.2 0.6
389 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 939.6 0.9
390 Katharina Schmitt Schwert und Bogen 938.4 0.6
391 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 937.2 0.8
392 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 937.1 0.5
393 Chahrazad Benabdallah École Chevaleresque 931.8 0.6
394 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 930.5 0.4
395 Hannah Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 929.8 0.6
396 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 929.7 0.6
397 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 929.6 0.5
398 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 927.3 0.6
399 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 926.5 0.7
400 Natalie Nätell Ordo Procinctus 925.6 0.8
401 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 925.4 0.6
402 Allison Jacobsen Center for Blade Arts 921 0.8
403 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 920.9 0.6
404 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 920.9 0.6
405 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 917.3 0.6
406 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 915.2 0.9
407 1 Fay McFarlane Adelaide Sword Academy 914.8 0.5
408 1 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 914.8 0.6
409 Katherine Morin Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 909.8 0.7
410 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 909.7 0.6
411 Denise Darman 1595 Dolomiti 909.3 0.6
412 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 907.5 0.7
413 Nikol Gorlicka Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 904.3 0.8
414 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 903.2 0.5
415 1 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 902.7 0.6
416 1 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 902.7 0.7
417 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 902.5 0.6
418 Karin Verelst SwArta 901.3 0.6
419 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 900.2 0.5
420 Rachel Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 899.2 0.6
421 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 898.9 0.5
422 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 898.5 0.7
423 1 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 897 0.5
424 1 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 896.9 0.7
425 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 896.1 0.5
426 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 891.4 0.7
427 Valentina Mandzhieva Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 890.1 0.7
428 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 888.1 0.5
429 Chandra Blair Nickel City Longsword Academy 886.1 0.6
430 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 884.5 0.9
431 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 884.3 0.8
432 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 882.1 0.7
433 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 881.1 0.5
434 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 880.1 0.5
435 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 878.5 0.6
436 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 878.4 0.6
437 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 877.9 0.9
438 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 877.4 0.5
439 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 877.4 0.5
440 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 875.9 0.6
441 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 871.8 0.6
442 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 869.9 0.7
443 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 869.4 0.7
444 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 869.1 0.6
445 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 868.3 0.9
446 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 867.4 0.6
447 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 866.7 0.6
448 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 865.7 0.7
449 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 862.2 0.6
450 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 861.3 0.6
451 Kat Wade Schola St. George 859.6 0.5
452 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 859.1 0.6
453 Lauren McLemore N/A 858.5 0.5
454 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 858.5 0.5
455 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 858.1 0.8
456 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 856.8 0.5
457 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 856.2 0.5
458 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 850.1 0.7
459 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 847.4 0.6
460 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 847 0.8
461 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 846.3 0.6
462 Ksenia Belyaeva Steel 846.3 0.5
463 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 841.8 0.7
464 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 840.5 0.7
465 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 840.5 0.5
466 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 838.7 0.8
467 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 836.5 0.6
468 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 834.9 0.5
469 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 832.2 0.5
470 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 831.7 0.6
471 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 830.5 0.7
472 1 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 828.7 0.5
473 1 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 828.7 0.6
474 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 828.4 0.5
475 Viktoriya Bavtruk Tramazzone 823 0.5
476 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 821.6 0.7
477 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 820.9 0.6
478 Maura Dykstra Academy of Arms 820.9 0.5
479 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 818.4 0.6
480 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 818 0.5
481 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 815.7 0.4
482 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 813 0.6
483 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 812.9 0.7
484 Catherine Methven Blood and Iron Martial Arts 810.2 0.6
485 Monica Benavides True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 809.1 0.7
486 Monica Zamora-Harris Denver Historical Fencing Academy 808.8 0.5
487 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 807.1 0.5
488 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 806.3 0.4
489 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 805.3 0.4
490 Katharina Henzel Tremonia Fechten 805 0.5
491 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 804.6 0.7
492 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 804.4 0.6
493 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg 803.3 0.5
494 Julia Klose ESK 803.3 0.5
495 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 803.2 0.5
496 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 802.5 0.8
497 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 801.4 0.5
498 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 794.5 0.5
499 Saoirse Stevenson Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 794.3 0.7
500 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 792.3 0.6
501 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 791.5 0.7
502 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 790.5 0.6
503 Kitti Szűcs Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 787.8 0.5
504 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 784.4 0.6
505 Martina Devoti Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 784.1 0.6
506 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 779.1 0.6
507 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 777.1 0.4
508 Rebecca Jordan Athena School of Arms 776.5 0.8
509 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 776 0.6
510 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 775.7 0.5
511 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 774.5 0.7
512 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 772.6 0.6
513 1 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 770.1 0.5
514 1 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 770 0.6
515 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 769.7 0.5
516 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 768.8 0.6
517 Linde Gille Invirtus 766.5 0.5
518 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 764.9 0.6
519 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 763.9 1
520 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 758.3 0.6
521 Rachèle Duez La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse 756.7 0.4
522 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 754.1 0.6
523 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 752.9 0.6
524 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 752.2 0.4
525 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 747.9 0.5
526 Athena Dawe Adelaide Sword Academy 747.3 0.5
527 Pascale Boots De Zwaardkring 746.8 0.6
528 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 744 0.5
529 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 742.8 0.8
530 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 741.1 0.5
531 Shayna Cook Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 738.7 0.7
532 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 737.8 0.5
533 Christine Nombrado N/A 735.9 0.4
534 Jen Lutris Laurel City Historical Fencing 733.6 0.6
535 Emma Smith The School of the Sword 732.5 0.7
536 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 728.6 0.6
537 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 725.4 0.6
538 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 724.5 0.5
539 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 724 0.4
540 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 723.7 0.6
541 Elena Slin'ko Steel 718.2 0.7
542 1 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 714.5 0.6
543 1 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 713.9 1.2
544 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 713.6 0.5
545 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 713 0.5
546 Felicitas Niedermann N/A 712.7 0.5
547 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 711.4 0.7
548 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 711 0.6
549 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 710.3 0.5
550 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 706.5 0.4
551 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 705.7 0.5
552 Autumn Garibay Shippensburg University Fencing Club 700.1 0.6
553 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 698.4 0.5
554 Marissa Cuggino Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 694.8 0.6
555 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 687.4 0.5
556 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 680.1 0.5
557 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 680.1 0.5
558 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 676.9 0.4
559 Flavia Mazzelli Società d'Arme Major Militia 673.5 0.4
560 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 668.3 0.5
561 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 662.7 0.9
562 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 654.8 0.5
563 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 637.9 0.5
564 Saskia Bischofsberger Schwert und Bogen 609.5 0.5
565 Elizabeth Brown London Historical Fencing Club 599.4 0.6
566 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 594.5 0.4
567 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 582.7 0.6
568 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 487 0.5