Longsword (Women, Steel) - February 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1881.6 1.2
2 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1734.8 0.9
3 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1727.6 2
4 Maurine Brimau AURA Combat Historique 1696.2 1.3
5 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1691.7 1.5
6 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1685.3 1.2
7 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1656.1 1.6
8 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1652.1 1.2
9 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1647.3 0.9
10 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1639.5 1.2
11 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1622.7 1.2
12 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1620.8 1.2
13 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1615.8 0.9
14 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1605.6 1
15 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1596.2 0.7
16 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1592.8 0.9
17 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1573.4 1.1
18 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1571.7 1.2
19 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1565.6 1.1
20 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1564.6 1.1
21 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1562.9 0.8
22 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1548.4 1
23 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1534.1 1.6
24 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1528.4 1.7
25 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1523.1 1.6
26 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1519.7 0.9
27 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1518.7 1.8
28 1 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1515.5 0.6
29 1 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1515.1 1
30 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1509.7 1.6
31 1 Аnna Solovej Steel 1495.8 0.8
32 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1495.7 1.8
33 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1493 1.9
34 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1490.6 0.8
35 2 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1489.9 10.6
36 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1486.4 1.1
37 1 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1484.4 1
38 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1471.4 1.4
39 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1468.1 1
40 Diana Matthess Krifon 1466 0.8
41 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1465.9 0.9
42 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1463.5 0.6
43 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1458.3 0.7
44 14 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1456.2 26.9
45 1 Jenny Sellén Ljungamarkens HEMA 1455.7 1.2
46 1 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1454.9 1.1
47 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1453 0.8
48 15 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1451 30.8
49 1 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1449.9 1.2
50 4 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1448.7 5.9
51 2 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1446.2 1.3
52 2 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1442.6 1.6
53 2 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1441.9 1.1
54 2 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1440.1 0.6
55 2 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1435.1 1
56 2 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1434.5 1.1
57 1 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1433.3 1
58 3 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1433.3 1.2
59 2 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1432.3 1
60 1 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1427.4 1
61 1 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1427.4 0.5
62 1 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1422.8 1.2
63 1 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1420.8 1
64 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1418.1 1
65 Katherine Connor Nashville HEMA 1413.8 0.6
66 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1412.4 1
67 5 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1410.7 13.1
68 1 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1405.6 0.6
69 1 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1403.2 1
70 1 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1402.1 1.1
71 1 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1401.7 0.6
72 1 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1400.4 1.3
73 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1391.7 1.3
74 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1385.7 1.8
75 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1383.8 1.8
76 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1382.8 0.5
77 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1381.8 1.2
78 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1381.6 1
79 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1381.2 1.1
80 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1380.1 0.7
81 Nadia Partala EHMS 1368.1 1.3
82 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1367.2 1.2
83 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1361.4 0.5
84 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1360.6 0.9
85 Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective 1356.5
86 1 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1355.7 1.3
87 1 Kit Smith N/A 1353.8 0.9
88 1 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1352.2 1.1
89 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1352.1 0.8
90 1 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1350.8 0.7
91 1 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1348.9 0.7
92 1 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1340.8 0.5
93 1 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1336.7 1.1
94 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1331.3 1
95 1 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1330.1 1
96 6 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1330 19.7
97 2 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1326.2 1.2
98 2 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1324.7 0.7
99 2 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1319.6 1.3
100 2 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1315.2 1.1
101 2 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1313.2 0.6
102 2 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1310.5 1.2
103 2 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1310.2 1
104 1 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1307.7 0.9
105 1 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1304.6 0.8
106 1 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1303.8 0.9
107 1 Anouk Post N/A 1302.7 1
108 1 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1301.9 1
109 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1301.7 0.8
110 2 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1301.5 1.1
111 1 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1299.2 0.7
112 1 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1297.9 0.9
113 1 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1297.4 0.8
114 1 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1297.1 0.6
115 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1289 0.8
116 2 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1288.8 1.2
117 1 Olga Balenko Steel 1286.2 0.9
118 96 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1284.6 155.9
119 2 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1284 1.3
120 2 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1284 0.9
121 2 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1284 0.9
122 2 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1280.2 1.1
123 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1279.3 1.4
124 2 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1276.3 1.3
125 1 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1275.9 0.5
126 1 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1274.6 1
127 1 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1274.2 0.7
128 23 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1268.8 36.9
129 2 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1267.6 1
130 212 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1265.5 353
131 3 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1264.6 1.1
132 3 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1262.8 0.6
133 3 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1262 0.7
134 3 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1261.7 1
135 3 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1259.4 0.7
136 3 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1254.5 0.7
137 3 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1251.6 0.6
138 3 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1249.8 0.6
139 19 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1249.1 31.8
140 4 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1247.1 0.6
141 4 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1246.2 0.7
142 4 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1245.5 0.9
143 4 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1244.2 1
144 4 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1244 1.1
145 4 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1243.9 0.8
146 4 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1239.1 0.7
147 4 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1237.9 0.8
148 4 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1237.4 0.7
149 4 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1236.4 0.8
150 4 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1236 0.8
151 3 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1234.4 0.6
152 5 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1234.3 0.7
153 4 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1232.3 0.8
154 4 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1231.6 1
155 3 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1225 0.6
156 2 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1222.7 0.7
157 4 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1222.6 0.9
158 3 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1221.4 0.9
159 3 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1220.3 0.9
160 3 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1217.1 0.8
161 2 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1213.9 0.9
162 65 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1213.7 110.1
163 40 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1212.8 63.9
164 4 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1212.1 0.9
165 4 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1208.1 1
166 4 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1205.3 0.8
167 3 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1204.6 0.9
168 5 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1204.5 1
169 4 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1204.3 0.6
170 4 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1203.1 0.8
171 4 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1198.6 0.8
172 4 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1197.8 1
173 4 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1196.8 0.7
174 4 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1195.4 0.9
175 3 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1194.1 0.8
176 5 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1194 0.9
177 4 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1193.3 1
178 4 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1193.3 0.8
179 4 Alessandra Ghedini N/A 1188.8 0.5
180 4 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1186.5 0.6
181 4 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1185.3 0.7
182 4 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1183.8 0.8
183 4 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1183.8 0.7
184 4 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1179.9 1
185 4 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1177.9 1
186 4 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1174 0.9
187 4 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1173.2 0.6
188 4 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1170.6 0.8
189 4 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1170.2 0.8
190 Emily McMartin Kron Martial Arts 1169.2
191 5 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1168.3 0.7
192 5 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1165.6 0.8
193 5 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1164.9 0.9
194 5 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1164.6 0.8
195 5 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1163.3 0.6
196 5 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1161.6 1.5
197 4 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1158.2 0.6
198 6 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1158.2 1
199 5 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1158.1 0.6
200 5 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1157.6 0.6
201 5 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1155.8 0.9
202 5 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1155.6 0.9
203 5 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1154 0.9
204 55 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1153 119.5
205 6 Yulia Sheina Steel 1152.6 0.6
206 6 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1146.9 0.5
207 6 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1141.9 0.7
208 6 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1141.8 0.8
209 6 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1141.7 0.9
210 6 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1141.1 0.5
211 6 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1140.2 0.7
212 6 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1139.5 0.9
213 32 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1136.1 63.7
214 6 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1135.5 0.6
215 8 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1135.5 1
216 7 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1133.3 1.1
217 7 Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1132.1 0.6
218 7 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1131.7 0.8
219 7 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1129.2 1.4
220 7 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1128.5 0.9
221 3 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1127.6 17.6
222 7 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1127 0.7
223 7 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1125.2 0.7
224 7 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1123.9 0.6
225 7 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1122.4 0.7
226 7 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland Kraków 1122.4 0.7
227 2 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1118.6 12.3
228 8 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1117 0.8
229 8 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1110.4 0.8
230 7 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1109.6 0.7
231 9 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1109.5 0.8
232 6 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1105.4 0.8
233 5 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1102.6 0.9
234 5 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1102.4 0.7
235 5 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1099.2 0.6
236 5 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1096.7 0.7
237 5 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1094.9 0.8
238 5 Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio 1094.1 0.6
239 5 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1093.4 0.6
240 5 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1090.2 0.5
241 5 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1089.1 0.6
242 5 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1088.3 0.8
243 5 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1088.1 0.8
244 5 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1088 0.6
245 4 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1083.2 0.7
246 6 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1083.2 0.8
247 5 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1082.6 0.8
248 5 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1082 0.8
249 5 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1080.2 0.4
250 212 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1072.6 385.5
251 4 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1066.9 0.9
252 4 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1065.1 0.6
253 4 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1061.7 0.9
254 4 Cassie Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1056.5 0.6
255 4 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1055.8 0.7
256 4 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1055 0.6
257 4 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1049.9 0.9
258 26 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 1045.6 54.3
259 5 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1045.1 0.6
260 5 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1042.7 0.5
261 5 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1041.8 0.8
262 5 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1039 0.9
263 5 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 1035.6 1.1
264 155 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1034.3 249.2
265 4 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1032.2 0.8
266 6 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1032.2 1
267 5 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1029.7 0.7
268 5 Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio 1029.2 0.6
269 5 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 1028.9 0.6
270 5 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1028.2 0.9
271 5 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1028 1
272 5 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1026.5 0.6
273 5 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1026 0.5
274 5 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1024.5 0.8
275 4 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1018.2 0.6
276 6 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1018 0.9
277 5 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1015.3 0.6
278 5 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1015 0.7
279 5 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1010.8 0.5
280 5 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1010.1 0.4
281 5 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 1008.8 0.6
282 5 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1000.8 0.5
283 5 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 998 0.5
284 5 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 997.3 0.7
285 5 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 995.9 0.7
286 4 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 994.8 0.5
287 6 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 994.8 0.6
288 5 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 992.7 0.5
289 4 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 990.1 0.6
290 4 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 989.7 0.6
291 4 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 989.6 0.6
292 4 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 989.2 0.6
293 4 Shane Malone Lonin League 988.2 0.9
294 4 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 985.8 1
295 4 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 985.6 0.6
296 4 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 985.3 0.6
297 4 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 983.1 0.9
298 4 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 981.4 0.7
299 4 Molly Lankford N/A 980.7 0.6
300 4 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 979.1 0.9
301 4 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 976.5 0.7
302 4 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 974.8 0.6
303 4 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 973.8 0.5
304 4 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 972.9 0.7
305 4 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 972.6 0.8
306 4 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 972 0.8
307 4 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 969.2 0.6
308 4 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 966 0.6
309 4 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 965.3 0.5
310 64 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 965.1 107
311 5 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 964.7 0.9
312 5 Klara Balic INDES Graz 964.6 0.6
313 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 963.7
314 6 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 961.7 0.5
315 6 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 958.1 0.6
316 6 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 957.4 0.6
317 6 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 955.8 0.8
318 6 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 954.3 0.8
319 6 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 952.4 0.5
320 6 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 951.1 0.5
321 6 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 950.2 0.6
322 6 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 950 0.5
323 6 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 949.8 0.5
324 88 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 949.5 150.3
325 7 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 948.8 0.6
326 7 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 948.2 1
327 7 Kari Baker N/A 947.6 0.5
328 7 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 946.9 0.6
329 7 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 944.8 0.9
330 7 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 943.3 0.6
331 7 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 942.6 0.6
332 7 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 942.4 0.5
333 7 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 941.3 0.5
334 7 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 937.1 0.6
335 7 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 935.2 0.6
336 7 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 934.6 0.6
337 7 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 933.2 0.7
338 7 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 932.9 0.7
339 7 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 931.9 0.6
340 7 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 930.8 0.6
341 7 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 930 0.6
342 7 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 926.1 0.6
343 7 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 924.8 0.6
344 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 922.8
345 8 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 921.5 0.6
346 8 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 920.2 0.6
347 8 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 915.1 0.6
348 8 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 913.4 0.7
349 6 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 909.4 0.7
350 6 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 908 0.5
351 6 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 907.6 0.6
352 6 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 907.3 0.6
353 6 Karin Verelst SwArta 906.4 0.6
354 6 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 904.9 0.5
355 6 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 903.2 0.5
356 6 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 902 0.7
357 6 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 901.5 0.5
358 6 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 900.6 0.5
359 6 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 897.4 0.7
360 6 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 894.9 0.6
361 6 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 892.5 0.8
362 6 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 892.3 0.5
363 6 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 888.3 0.7
364 6 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 885.6 0.5
365 6 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 884.9 0.5
366 6 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 883.8 0.6
367 6 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 883.7 0.6
368 6 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 881.8 0.5
369 6 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 881.8 0.5
370 6 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 881 0.6
371 6 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 877.1 0.6
372 6 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 876.6 0.8
373 6 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 876.4 0.8
374 33 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 876.1 37.1
375 7 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 874.9 0.7
376 7 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 872.6 0.7
377 7 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 867.6 0.6
378 7 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 867.2 0.7
379 6 Kat Wade Schola St. George 864.6 0.6
380 8 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 864.6 0.6
381 7 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 864.2 0.7
382 7 Lauren McLemore N/A 863.5 0.6
383 7 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 863.5 0.6
384 7 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 862.2 0.6
385 7 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 861.7 0.5
386 7 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 861 0.5
387 7 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 856.3 0.7
388 7 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 853.3 0.6
389 7 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 852.9 0.5
390 7 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 852.4 0.6
391 6 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 848.3 0.7
392 6 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 846.5 0.7
393 6 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 845.4 0.5
394 6 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 841.9 0.6
395 6 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 839.6 0.5
396 6 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 837.3 0.8
397 6 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 836.9 0.6
398 6 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 836.5 0.7
399 6 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 836.4 0.5
400 6 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 833.1 0.5
401 6 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 833 0.5
402 18 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 828 21.8
403 7 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 827.8 0.6
404 7 Viktoriya Bavtruk Tramazzone 827.8 0.5
405 Maura Dykstra Academy of Arms 825.7
406 8 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 824 0.6
407 8 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 822.9 0.5
408 8 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 820 0.6
409 8 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 819.7 0.4
410 8 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 819.3 0.7
411 7 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 811.5 0.5
412 9 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 811.3 0.8
413 8 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 810.3 0.4
414 8 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 809.3 0.6
415 8 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 809.1 0.4
416 8 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 808.2 0.5
417 8 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 807.6 0.5
418 8 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 805.9 0.5
419 8 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 799.1 0.5
420 7 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 797.9 0.7
421 7 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 797.6 0.6
422 7 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 796.1 0.6
423 7 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 793.3 0.5
424 7 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 792.6 0.7
425 7 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 789.7 0.6
426 6 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 784.2 0.6
427 6 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 781.5 0.6
428 6 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 781.2 0.7
429 6 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 780.7 0.4
430 6 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 780.3 0.5
431 6 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 777.7 0.6
432 6 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 777.2 0.6
433 6 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 774.5 0.5
434 6 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 774.2 0.5
435 5 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 771.8 0.6
436 5 Linde Gille Invirtus 771 0.5
437 5 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 770.6 0.6
438 5 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 763.9 0.6
439 5 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 759.2 0.6
440 5 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 757.9 0.6
441 5 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 755.6 0.4
442 5 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 752.6 0.5
443 5 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 749.8 0.8
444 5 Elena Slin'ko Steel 749.2 0.6
445 5 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 748.2 0.5
446 5 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 745.7 0.5
447 5 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 742.5 0.5
448 5 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 741.6 0.5
449 5 Christine Nombrado N/A 739.9 0.4
450 5 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 734.5 0.7
451 5 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 730.5 0.6
452 5 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 729.2 0.6
453 5 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 729.1 0.5
454 5 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 728 0.4
455 26 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 727.1 46.4
456 6 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 719.9 0.6
457 6 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 718.6 0.6
458 6 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 717.8 0.5
459 6 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 717.6 0.7
460 6 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 716.7 0.6
461 6 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 714.8 0.5
462 5 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 710.4 0.4
463 7 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 710.4 0.5
464 5 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 702.9 0.5
465 5 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 691.8 0.5
466 8 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 690.6 20.1
467 6 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 690.1 0.7
468 5 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 684.4 0.5
469 5 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 684.4 0.5
470 5 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 680.9 0.4
471 5 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 677.4 0.4
472 5 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 672.8 0.5
473 5 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 659.7 0.6
474 5 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 642.7 0.5
475 4 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 611.7 84
476 6 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 598.5 0.5
477 5 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 491.1 0.5