Longsword (Women, Steel) - March 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1880.4 1.2
2 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1733.9 0.9
3 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1725.6 2
4 4 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1709.8 57.7
5 1 Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX 1694.9 1.3
6 1 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1690.3 1.5
7 1 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1684.1 1.2
8 1 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1654.5 1.6
9 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1646.4 0.9
10 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1638.3 1.2
11 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1621.5 1.2
12 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1620.1 1.1
13 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1619.6 1.2
14 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1614.9 0.9
15 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1604.6 1
16 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1595.5 0.7
17 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1591.9 0.9
18 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1564.5 1.1
19 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1563.4 1.1
20 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1562.1 0.8
21 1 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1547.5 1
22 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1532.5 1.5
23 1 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1526.8 1.6
24 103 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1526.4 252.2
25 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1521.5 1.6
26 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1518.8 0.9
27 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1516.9 1.8
28 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1514.9 0.6
29 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1514.1 1
30 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1508.1 1.6
31 10 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1500.8 48.9
32 1 Аnna Solovej Steel 1494.9 0.8
33 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1493.9 1.7
34 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1491.1 1.9
35 1 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1489.8 0.8
36 1 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1488.6 1.3
37 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1485.3 1.1
38 1 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1483.4 1
39 1 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1470 1.4
40 70 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1468.7 167.2
41 2 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1467.1 1
42 10 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1467.1 24.5
43 3 Diana Matthess Krifon 1465.2 0.8
44 3 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1465 0.9
45 3 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1462.9 0.6
46 3 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1457.5 0.7
47 3 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1454.8 1.3
48 3 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1454.6 1.1
49 2 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1452.2 0.8
50 2 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1449.9 1.1
51 2 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1448.6 1.2
52 2 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1447.6 1.1
53 2 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1445 1.3
54 1 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1440.8 1.1
55 1 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1439.5 0.6
56 10 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1437.4 17.4
57 2 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1434.1 0.9
58 2 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1433.4 1.1
59 2 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1432.3 1
60 2 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1432.2 1.2
61 2 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1431.3 1
62 1 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1426.9 0.5
63 3 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1426.4 1
64 2 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1421.6 1.2
65 2 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1419.8 1
66 2 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1417 1
67 2 Katherine Connor Nashville HEMA 1413.2 0.6
68 1 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1409.8 0.9
69 3 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1409.3 3.2
70 2 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1405 0.6
71 2 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1402.2 1
72 1 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1401.1 0.6
73 3 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1400.9 1.1
74 1 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1390.4 1.3
75 154 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1388 277.6
76 27 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1386.1 75.9
77 3 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1383.9 1.8
78 2 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1382.3 0.5
79 4 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1382 1.7
80 8 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1381.3 19.1
81 4 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1380.6 1.2
82 4 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1380.5 1
83 4 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1380.1 1.1
84 4 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1379.4 0.7
85 4 Nadia Partala EHMS 1366.8 1.3
86 4 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1366 1.2
87 4 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1360.9 0.5
88 4 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1359.7 0.9
89 4 Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective 1355.9 0.6
90 4 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1354.3 1.3
91 4 Kit Smith N/A 1352.8 0.9
92 3 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1351.3 0.8
93 5 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1351.1 1.1
94 4 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1350.1 0.7
95 4 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1348.3 0.7
96 4 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1340.4 0.5
97 4 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1335.6 1.1
98 4 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1330.3 1
99 4 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1329.1 1
100 4 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1328.4 1.6
101 4 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1325 1.2
102 4 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1324 0.7
103 4 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1318.3 1.3
104 4 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1314.1 1.1
105 3 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1309.2 1.2
106 2 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1306.8 0.9
107 2 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1303.8 0.8
108 2 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1302.8 0.9
109 2 Anouk Post N/A 1301.7 1
110 1 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1301 0.8
111 3 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1301 1
112 1 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1298.5 0.7
113 1 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1297 0.9
114 1 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1296.6 0.8
115 1 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1296.5 0.6
116 1 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1288.2 0.8
117 Olga Balenko Steel 1285.3 0.8
118 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1283.5 1.1
119 2 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1283.1 0.9
120 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1283 0.9
121 2 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1282.8 1.3
122 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1279.2 1.1
123 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1278 1.4
124 1 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1275.4 0.5
125 1 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1275 1.2
126 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1273.6 1
127 4 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1271.6 7.1
128 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1267.6 1.1
129 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1266.7 0.9
130 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1264.8 0.8
131 1 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1262.2 0.6
132 1 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1261.3 0.7
133 1 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1260.7 1
134 1 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1258.7 0.7
135 1 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1253.8 0.7
136 1 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1251 0.6
137 1 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1249.2 0.6
138 56 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1248.4 83.9
139 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1247.6 1.6
140 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1246.5 0.6
141 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1245.5 0.7
142 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1244.5 0.9
143 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1243.2 1
144 1 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1243.1 0.8
145 1 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1243 1.1
146 30 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1239.9 49
147 1 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1237.1 0.8
148 1 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1236.6 0.7
149 1 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1235.7 0.8
150 1 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1235.2 0.8
151 1 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1233.8 0.6
152 1 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1233.6 0.7
153 1 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1231.5 0.8
154 1 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1230.6 1
155 1 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1226.4 0.8
156 1 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1224.4 0.6
157 1 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1222.1 0.7
158 1 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1221.7 0.9
159 1 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1220.5 0.9
160 1 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1219.4 0.9
161 1 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1216.3 0.8
162 1 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1213 0.9
163 1 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1212.8 0.9
164 1 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1211.7 1.1
165 1 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1211.1 0.9
166 1 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1207.1 1
167 1 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1204.5 0.8
168 1 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1203.7 0.9
169 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1203.7 0.6
170 2 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1203.5 1
171 1 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1202.3 0.8
172 1 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1197.8 0.8
173 1 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1196.8 1
174 1 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1196.1 0.7
175 1 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1194.6 0.9
176 1 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1193.3 0.8
177 1 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1193.1 0.9
178 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1192.5 0.8
179 2 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1192.3 1
180 1 Alessandra Ghedini N/A 1188.3 0.5
181 1 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1186 0.6
182 1 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1184.7 0.7
183 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1183.1 0.7
184 2 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1183 0.8
185 1 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1178.9 1
186 1 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1176.9 1
187 1 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1173.1 0.9
188 1 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1172.5 0.6
189 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1169.8 0.8
190 1 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1169.5 0.7
191 1 Emily McMartin Kron Martial Arts 1168.7 0.5
192 1 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1167.6 0.7
193 40 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1167.5 65
194 2 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1164.8 0.8
195 2 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1164.1 0.9
196 1 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1162.7 0.6
197 1 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1160.1 1.4
198 1 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1157.6 0.6
199 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1157.6 0.6
200 2 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1157.2 1
201 1 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1157.1 0.6
202 1 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1155 0.9
203 1 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1154.8 0.9
204 1 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1153.1 0.9
205 1 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1152.2 0.9
206 1 Yulia Sheina Steel 1152.1 0.6
207 1 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1146.4 0.5
208 63 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1146 118
209 108 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1145.1 168.1
210 3 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1141.2 0.7
211 3 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1140.9 0.8
212 3 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1140.9 0.8
213 3 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1140.6 0.5
214 3 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1139.5 0.7
215 3 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1138.6 0.9
216 3 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1135.3 0.8
217 3 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1134.9 0.6
218 3 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1134.4 1
219 2 Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1131.5 0.6
220 2 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1130.9 0.8
221 2 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1127.8 1.4
222 2 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1127.6 0.9
223 1 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1126.3 0.7
224 3 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1125.9 1.7
225 2 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1124.5 0.7
226 2 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1123.3 0.6
227 2 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1121.7 0.7
228 2 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland Kraków 1121.6 0.7
229 2 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1121.6 12
230 3 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1117.4 1.2
231 3 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1116.2 0.8
232 2 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1108.9 0.7
233 1 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1104.6 0.8
234 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1101.7 0.7
235 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1098.6 0.6
236 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1096.1 0.7
237 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1094.1 0.8
238 Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio 1093.5 0.6
239 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1092.8 0.6
240 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1089.6 0.5
241 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1088.5 0.6
242 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1087.5 0.8
243 1 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1087.4 0.6
244 1 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1087.4 0.8
245 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1082.6 0.7
246 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1082.5 0.8
247 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1081.7 0.8
248 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1081.2 0.8
249 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1079.8 0.4
250 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1071.9 0.7
251 35 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1068.6 64.7
252 1 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1066 0.9
253 1 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1064.5 0.6
254 1 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1060.8 0.9
255 1 Cassie Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1055.9 0.6
256 1 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1055.1 0.7
257 1 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1054.4 0.6
258 1 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1049.1 0.9
259 1 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 1044.8 0.8
260 1 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1044.5 0.6
261 1 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1042.2 0.5
262 1 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1041.1 0.8
263 1 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1038.1 0.9
264 1 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 1034.6 1.1
265 1 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1033.4 0.9
266 1 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1031.5 0.8
267 1 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1031.3 1
268 1 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1029 0.7
269 1 Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio 1028.6 0.6
270 1 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 1028.4 0.6
271 1 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1027.3 0.8
272 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1026 0.6
273 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1025.5 0.5
274 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1023.7 0.8
275 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1017.6 0.6
276 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1017.1 0.9
277 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1014.6 0.6
278 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1014.3 0.7
279 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1010.3 0.5
280 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1009.6 0.4
281 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 1008.2 0.6
282 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1000.3 0.5
283 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 997.5 0.5
284 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 996.6 0.7
285 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 995.2 0.7
286 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 994.4 0.5
287 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 994.2 0.6
288 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 992.2 0.5
289 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 989.6 0.6
290 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 989.2 0.6
291 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 989 0.6
292 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 988.6 0.6
293 Shane Malone Lonin League 987.3 0.9
294 79 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 986.6 110.2
295 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 985 0.6
296 2 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 984.9 1
297 1 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 984.7 0.6
298 1 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 982.2 0.9
299 1 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 980.8 0.7
300 1 Molly Lankford N/A 980 0.6
301 1 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 978.2 0.9
302 1 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 975.8 0.7
303 1 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 974.2 0.6
304 1 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 973.3 0.5
305 1 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 972.2 0.7
306 1 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 971.9 0.8
307 1 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 971.1 0.8
308 1 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 968.7 0.6
309 1 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 965.4 0.6
310 1 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 964.8 0.5
311 1 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 964.3 0.8
312 Klara Balic INDES Graz 964 0.6
313 2 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 963.8 0.9
314 1 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 963.2 0.5
315 1 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 961.3 0.5
316 1 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 957.5 0.6
317 1 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 956.8 0.6
318 1 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 955 0.8
319 1 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 953.6 0.8
320 1 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 951.9 0.5
321 1 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 950.6 0.5
322 1 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 949.6 0.6
323 1 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 949.5 0.5
324 1 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 949.3 0.5
325 1 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 948.5 0.9
326 1 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 948.2 0.6
327 1 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 947.2 1
328 1 Kari Baker N/A 947.1 0.5
329 1 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 946.3 0.6
330 1 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 943.9 0.9
331 1 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 942.7 0.6
332 1 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 942 0.6
333 1 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 941.9 0.5
334 1 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 940.9 0.5
335 1 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 936.5 0.6
336 1 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 934.6 0.6
337 1 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 934.1 0.6
338 1 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 932.6 0.7
339 1 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 932.2 0.7
340 1 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 931.3 0.6
341 1 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 930.2 0.6
342 1 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 929.5 0.6
343 1 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 925.5 0.6
344 1 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 924.2 0.6
345 1 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 922.2 0.6
346 1 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 920.9 0.6
347 1 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 919.6 0.6
348 1 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 914.5 0.6
349 1 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 912.8 0.7
350 1 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 908.6 0.7
351 1 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 907.5 0.5
352 1 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 907.1 0.6
353 1 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 906.8 0.6
354 1 Karin Verelst SwArta 905.8 0.6
355 1 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 904.4 0.5
356 1 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 902.8 0.5
357 1 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 901.3 0.7
358 1 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 901 0.5
359 1 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 900.1 0.5
360 1 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 896.7 0.7
361 1 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 894.3 0.6
362 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 891.8 0.5
363 2 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 891.7 0.8
364 1 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 887.6 0.7
365 1 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 885.1 0.5
366 1 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 884.4 0.5
367 1 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 883.1 0.6
368 1 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 883.1 0.6
369 1 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 881.3 0.5
370 1 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 881.3 0.5
371 1 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 880.5 0.6
372 1 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 876.5 0.6
373 1 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 875.9 0.8
374 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 875.4 0.8
375 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 874.3 0.6
376 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 871.9 0.7
377 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 867 0.6
378 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 866.5 0.7
379 Kat Wade Schola St. George 864 0.6
380 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 864 0.6
381 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 863.5 0.7
382 Lauren McLemore N/A 862.9 0.6
383 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 862.9 0.6
384 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 861.7 0.6
385 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 861.1 0.5
386 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 860.5 0.5
387 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 855.6 0.7
388 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 852.8 0.6
389 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 852.4 0.5
390 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 851.8 0.6
391 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 847.5 0.7
392 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 845.8 0.7
393 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 844.8 0.5
394 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 841.3 0.6
395 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 839.1 0.5
396 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 836.5 0.8
397 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 836.3 0.6
398 1 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 836 0.5
399 1 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 835.8 0.7
400 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 832.5 0.5
401 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 832.5 0.5
402 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 827.3 0.7
403 1 Viktoriya Bavtruk Tramazzone 827.2 0.5
404 1 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 827.2 0.6
405 Maura Dykstra Academy of Arms 825.2 0.5
406 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 823.4 0.6
407 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 822.4 0.5
408 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 819.3 0.6
409 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 819.2 0.4
410 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 818.6 0.7
411 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 817.7
412 1 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 811 0.5
413 1 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 810.6 0.8
414 1 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 809.9 0.4
415 1 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 808.8 0.6
416 1 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 808.7 0.4
417 1 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 807.7 0.5
418 1 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 807.1 0.5
419 1 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 805.4 0.5
420 1 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 798.6 0.5
421 1 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 797.2 0.7
422 1 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 797 0.6
423 1 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 795.5 0.6
424 1 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 792.8 0.5
425 1 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 791.9 0.7
426 1 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 789.1 0.6
427 1 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 783.6 0.6
428 1 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 780.9 0.6
429 1 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 780.4 0.7
430 1 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 780.3 0.4
431 1 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 779.8 0.5
432 1 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 777.2 0.6
433 1 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 776.6 0.6
434 1 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 774 0.5
435 1 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 773.7 0.5
436 1 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 771.2 0.6
437 1 Linde Gille Invirtus 770.5 0.5
438 1 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 770 0.6
439 1 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 763.3 0.6
440 1 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 758.6 0.6
441 1 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 757.4 0.6
442 1 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 755.2 0.4
443 1 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 752.1 0.5
444 1 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 749 0.8
445 1 Elena Slin'ko Steel 748.6 0.6
446 1 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 747.8 0.5
447 1 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 745.2 0.5
448 1 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 742 0.5
449 1 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 741.1 0.5
450 1 Christine Nombrado N/A 739.4 0.4
451 1 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 733.8 0.7
452 1 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 729.9 0.6
453 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 728.6 0.5
454 2 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 728.6 0.6
455 1 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 727.6 0.4
456 1 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 725.9 1.2
457 1 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 719.3 0.6
458 1 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 718 0.6
459 1 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 717.3 0.5
460 1 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 716.9 0.7
461 1 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 716 0.6
462 1 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 714.3 0.5
463 1 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 710 0.4
464 1 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 709.8 0.5
465 1 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 702.4 0.5
466 1 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 691.3 0.5
467 1 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 689.7 0.9
468 1 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 689.5 0.7
469 1 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 683.9 0.5
470 1 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 683.9 0.5
471 1 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 680.5 0.4
472 1 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 677 0.4
473 1 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 672.3 0.5
474 1 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 659.2 0.5
475 1 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 642.1 0.5
476 1 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 610.9 0.8
477 1 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 598.1 0.5
478 1 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 490.7 0.5