Longsword (Women, Steel) - August 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1874.7 1.1
2 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1855.9 1.2
3 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1729.2 0.9
4 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1709.5 2.2
5 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1705.2 1.8
6 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1703.6 1.2
7 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1696.2 1.3
8 Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX 1688.5 1.3
9 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1683.1 1.4
10 Jasmine Schnyder N/A 1671.7 0.7
11 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1662 1.3
12 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1642 0.9
13 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1631.4 1.1
14 Аnna Solovej Steel 1630.3 1
15 Diana Matthess Krifon 1626.9 1.1
16 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1615.7 1.1
17 1 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1614.8 0.7
18 1 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1614.5 1.1
19 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1613.6 1.2
20 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1610.4 0.9
21 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1598.3 1
22 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1591.8 0.7
23 1 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1585.8 0.9
24 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1585.6 1.8
25 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1559.1 1.1
26 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1557.9 0.8
27 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1548.9 1.3
28 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1544.9 1.5
29 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1538.7 1.6
30 1 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1535 1.2
31 1 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1535 1.4
32 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1531.6 1.7
33 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1521 1.1
34 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1518.4 1.5
35 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1513.8 1.5
36 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1513 0.9
37 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1509.2 1
38 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1500.3 1.5
39 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1499.4 1.6
40 Gerhild Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1488.6 1.1
41 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1488.1 1.5
42 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1487.3 1.2
43 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1484 1.7
44 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1482.2 1.7
45 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1481.3 1.3
46 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1479.9 1.1
47 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1478.6 1
48 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1462.4 0.9
49 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1460.7 0.9
50 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1459.9 0.6
51 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1453.8 0.7
52 1 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1448.3 0.8
53 1 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1448 1.3
54 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1444 1.1
55 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1443.7 0.7
56 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1441.7 1
57 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1441.3 1.1
58 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1438.7 1.2
59 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1436.4 0.6
60 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1433.9 1.2
61 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1431 1.3
62 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1429.4 0.9
63 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1428 1.1
64 1 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1427.3 1
65 1 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1426.8 1.8
66 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1426.4 1
67 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1425.7 1.1
68 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1424.2 0.5
69 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1421.5 1
70 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1415.6 1.2
71 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1412.5 1
72 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1411.9 1
73 Katherine Connor Nashville HEMA 1410.2 0.6
74 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1408.8 1.2
75 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1405 0.9
76 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1403.3 1.3
77 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1402 0.6
78 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1397.2 1
79 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1395.4 1.1
80 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1387.3 1.4
81 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1384.2 1.2
82 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1382.2 1
83 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1379.6 0.5
84 Alicia Crowe Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1376.9 0.8
85 Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1376.4 0.9
86 1 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1376.1 0.7
87 1 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1375.4 1
88 2 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1375.1 1.7
89 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1374.6 1.2
90 1 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1373.7 1.5
91 1 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1373.7 1.6
92 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1366.4 0.8
93 Nadia Partala EHMS 1360.5 1.3
94 1 Olga Reinartz Brückenschlag 1360.4 0.6
95 1 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1360.1 1.2
96 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1358.4 0.5
97 1 Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective 1352.7 0.6
98 1 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1351.8 1.6
99 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1351.5 0.8
100 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1349.1 1.3
101 Kit Smith N/A 1348.3 0.9
102 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1346.7 0.7
103 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1345.7 1.1
104 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1341.1 0.9
105 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1339.9 1.3
106 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1338 0.5
107 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1330.3 1.1
108 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1329.5 1
109 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1325.3 1
110 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1325.1 1
111 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1320.8 0.6
112 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1316.6 1.4
113 1 Daniela Caraccio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1311.6 1
114 1 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1311.5 1.3
115 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1308.6 1.1
116 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1305.4 0.9
117 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1303.2 1.2
118 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1302.5 1
119 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1302.4 0.9
120 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1299.6 0.8
121 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1298.3 0.9
122 Anouk Post N/A 1296.9 1
123 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1296.2 0.9
124 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1295 0.7
125 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1292.6 0.9
126 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 1286.9 0.7
127 1 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1281 0.8
128 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1280.8 1.5
129 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1277.9 0.9
130 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1273.4 1.2
131 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1272.7 0.5
132 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1270 0.8
133 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1268.9 1.2
134 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1268.5 1
135 Enrica Davì Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1267.7 1
136 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1267.6 1.1
137 1 Giada Rinaldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1265.5 0.6
138 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1265.4 1.2
139 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1264.3 1
140 2 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1260.8 0.8
141 1 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1260.7 1.1
142 1 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1260.6 1
143 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1259.2 0.6
144 1 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1256.1 0.7
145 1 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1255.9 1
146 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1255.5 0.6
147 Olga Balenko Steel 1252.9 1
148 1 Katharine Keller Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1252.3 0.7
149 1 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1252 1.2
150 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1250.3 0.7
151 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1248.1 0.6
152 1 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1246.7 1.1
153 1 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1246.6 1.3
154 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1246.4 0.6
155 1 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1243.4 0.6
156 1 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1243.3 0.9
157 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1242.8 0.7
158 1 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1240.2 0.7
159 1 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1239.9 1.5
160 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1239.3 0.8
161 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1238.2 1
162 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1236.5 0.7
163 1 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1233.3 0.7
164 1 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1232.9 0.7
165 2 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1232.8 1.4
166 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1232.5 1
167 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1232.3 0.9
168 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1231.8 0.8
169 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1231.4 0.8
170 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1230.8 0.6
171 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1229.9 0.7
172 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1227.5 0.8
173 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1225.4 1
174 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1221.3 0.6
175 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1217.4 0.9
176 Franziska Just HSG Schwertkunst 1217.3 0.6
177 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1216.1 0.9
178 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1215.8 1
179 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1214.8 0.9
180 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1212.5 0.8
181 1 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1208.6 0.9
182 1 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 1208.6 0.9
183 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1207.8 0.9
184 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1206.4 0.9
185 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1206.2 1
186 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1202.1 1
187 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1200.8 0.6
188 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1200.5 0.8
189 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1199.3 0.9
190 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1198.4 1
191 1 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1198.3 0.8
192 1 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1198 1.2
193 Kate Starr Fechtschule Victoria 1196 0.6
194 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1193.9 0.8
195 1 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1192.9 0.6
196 1 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1192.4 1.2
197 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1192 1
198 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1190.3 0.8
199 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1189.1 0.8
200 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1188.5 0.9
201 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1188.3 0.8
202 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1187.2 1
203 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1186.6 1.2
204 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1185 0.9
205 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1181.3 0.7
206 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1179.5 0.7
207 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1179.3 0.7
208 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1173.8 1
209 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1171.9 1
210 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1169.4 0.6
211 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1168.8 0.9
212 Emily McMartin Kron Martial Arts 1166.2 0.5
213 1 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1165.8 0.7
214 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1165.7 0.8
215 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1162.6 0.9
216 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1160.9 0.8
217 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1159.9 0.8
218 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1159.1 0.6
219 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1157.6 0.8
220 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1154.5 0.6
221 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1154.3 0.6
222 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1153.1 1.4
223 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1152.3 1
224 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1150.7 0.8
225 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1150.5 0.9
226 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1150.2 0.6
227 Yulia Sheina Steel 1149.2 0.6
228 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1148.7 0.9
229 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1147.7 0.9
230 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1143.9 0.8
231 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1140.7 1.1
232 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 1140.2 1.1
233 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1138.2 0.5
234 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1136.9 0.8
235 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1136.7 0.8
236 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1136.3 0.6
237 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1132 0.6
238 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1129.6 0.8
239 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1129.4 1
240 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1126.4 0.8
241 Lucrezia Guiotto Nai Fovino Le Lame del Conte 1123.7 0.5
242 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1123 0.7
243 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1122.6 0.8
244 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1121.1 1.3
245 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1120.6 1.3
246 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1120.4 0.9
247 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1120.4 0.6
248 1 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1118.5 0.9
249 1 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland Kraków 1118 0.7
250 2 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 1117.8 1.6
251 1 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1112.4 0.8
252 1 Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna 1112.4 0.8
253 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1111.2 1.2
254 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1105.4 0.7
255 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1100.7 0.8
256 1 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1098.2 0.7
257 1 Paulina Pająk Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1098.2 0.8
258 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1092.8 0.7
259 Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio 1090.8 0.5
260 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1090 0.8
261 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1089.6 0.6
262 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1086.9 0.5
263 1 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1085.7 0.6
264 1 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 1085.5 1
265 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1084.6 0.6
266 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1083.6 0.7
267 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1079.1 0.7
268 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1078.6 0.8
269 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1077.9 0.4
270 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1077.3 0.8
271 Jynell Veverka Chicago Swordplay Guild 1075.5 0.7
272 Ginevra Zanol Società d'Arme Major Militia 1068.5 0.8
273 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1067.9 0.7
274 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1062 0.6
275 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1061.6 0.9
276 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1061.5 0.6
277 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1056.5 0.9
278 Cody Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1052.6 0.6
279 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1051.7 0.7
280 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1051.5 0.6
281 Sami Showalter Center for Blade Arts 1050.8 0.7
282 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1044.7 0.9
283 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 1040.7 0.8
284 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1039.6 0.5
285 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1037.2 0.8
286 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1035.1 0.9
287 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1033.5 0.9
288 Antje Hoffmann Fechtschule Asteria 1031.3 0.6
289 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 1029.2 1.1
290 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1027.5 0.8
291 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1026.1 0.9
292 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1026 0.9
293 Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio 1025.7 0.6
294 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1025.5 0.7
295 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1023.1 0.8
296 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1023 0.6
297 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1022.9 0.5
298 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 1022.3 0.6
299 Marion Hambuch Schwert und Bogen 1021.5 0.6
300 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1019.9 0.8
301 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1014.7 0.6
302 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1012.7 0.9
303 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1011.5 0.6
304 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1011 0.7
305 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1007.7 0.5
306 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1007.4 0.4
307 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 1005.3 0.6
308 Elise Schwarzmann INDES 1002.4 0.5
309 Giulia Lemhöfer Schwabenfedern 1001.4 0.7
310 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1000.3 0.7
311 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 998.1 0.8
312 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 995 0.5
313 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 993.5 0.7
314 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 991.7 0.7
315 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 991.4 0.6
316 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 989.5 0.5
317 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 986.7 0.6
318 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 986.4 0.6
319 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 985.8 0.6
320 Shane Malone Lonin League 983.1 0.8
321 1 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 982 0.6
322 1 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 981.8 0.9
323 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 981.6 0.6
324 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 977.4 0.7
325 Molly Lankford N/A 976.9 0.6
326 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 973.9 0.9
327 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 972.1 0.7
328 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 971.4 0.6
329 1 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 970.8 0.5
330 1 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 970.8 0.9
331 Kelsey Maher Center for Blade Arts 970.1 0.7
332 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 968.9 0.7
333 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 968 0.8
334 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 965.9 0.6
335 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 962.3 0.6
336 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 962.2 0.5
337 Klara Balic INDES Graz 960.9 0.6
338 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 960.1 0.5
339 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 959.4 0.9
340 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 958.9 0.5
341 1 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 954.6 0.6
342 1 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 954.5 0.8
343 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 953.6 0.6
344 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 952.5 0.9
345 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 951.1 0.8
346 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 949.3 0.5
347 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 947.9 0.5
348 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 946.8 0.5
349 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 946.7 0.6
350 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 946.6 0.5
351 Kari Baker N/A 944.7 0.5
352 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 943.9 0.9
353 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 943.8 0.6
354 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 943.3 0.6
355 Ashley Kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 943.1 0.7
356 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 942.4 1
357 Katharina Schmitt Schwert und Bogen 940.1 0.6
358 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 939.7 0.8
359 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 939.2 0.5
360 1 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 938.5 0.5
361 1 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 938.4 0.6
362 Chahrazad Benabdallah École Chevaleresque 933.6 0.6
363 Hannah Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 931.6 0.6
364 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 931.5 0.6
365 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 931.3 0.6
366 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 929.3 0.7
367 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 928.6 0.7
368 Natalie Nätell Ordo Procinctus 928 0.8
369 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 927.2 0.6
370 Allison Jacobsen Center for Blade Arts 923.3 0.8
371 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 922.6 0.6
372 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 921.2 0.6
373 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 919.1 0.6
374 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 918 0.9
375 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 916.6 0.6
376 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 914.8 0.6
377 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 911.5 0.6
378 Denise Darman 1595 Dolomiti 911.2 0.6
379 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 909.5 0.7
380 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 904.9 0.7
381 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 904.8 0.5
382 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 904.5 0.6
383 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 904.2 0.6
384 Karin Verelst SwArta 903 0.6
385 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 901.7 0.5
386 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 900.6 0.7
387 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 900.4 0.5
388 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 899 0.7
389 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 898.5 0.5
390 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 897.6 0.7
391 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 897.6 0.5
392 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 893.4 0.7
393 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 889.5 0.5
394 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 886.6 0.8
395 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 884.2 0.7
396 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 882.6 0.5
397 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 881.7 0.5
398 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 880.2 0.6
399 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 880.1 0.6
400 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 878.8 0.5
401 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 878.8 0.5
402 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 877.6 0.6
403 Laetitia Blin La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 877.5 0.5
404 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 873.6 0.6
405 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 872.1 0.7
406 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 871.6 0.7
407 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 871 0.6
408 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 869.2 0.6
409 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 868.7 0.6
410 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 867.8 0.7
411 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 864 0.6
412 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 863.2 0.7
413 Kat Wade Schola St. George 861.3 0.6
414 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 860.9 0.6
415 Lauren McLemore N/A 860.1 0.6
416 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 860.1 0.6
417 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 858.4 0.5
418 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 857.8 0.5
419 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 852.2 0.7
420 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 849.8 0.6
421 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 849.4 0.8
422 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 849 0.6
423 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 847.1 0.5
424 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 845 0.8
425 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 843.9 0.7
426 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 842.5 0.7
427 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 842.1 0.5
428 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 841.1 0.8
429 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 838.3 0.6
430 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 836.5 0.5
431 1 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 833.6 0.5
432 1 Nikol Gorlicka Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 833.5 0.6
433 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 833.4 0.6
434 1 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 832.5 0.7
435 1 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 832.5 0.8
436 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 830.4 0.6
437 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 830.1 0.5
438 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 829.9 0.5
439 Viktoriya Bavtruk Tramazzone 824.6 0.5
440 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 823.7 0.7
441 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 822.7 0.6
442 Maura Dykstra Academy of Arms 822.5 0.5
443 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 820.3 0.6
444 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 819.6 0.5
445 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 817 0.4
446 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 815 0.7
447 1 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 814.7 0.6
448 1 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 814.7 0.6
449 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 808.5 0.5
450 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 807.7 0.4
451 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 806.8 0.7
452 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 806.6 0.4
453 Katharina Henzel Tremonia Fechten 806.4 0.5
454 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 806 0.6
455 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 804.9 0.5
456 Julia Klose ESK 804.8 0.5
457 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 804.7 0.5
458 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 802.9 0.5
459 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 796 0.5
460 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 794.1 0.6
461 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 793.6 0.7
462 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 792.3 0.6
463 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 790 0.5
464 Kitti Szűcs Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 789.2 0.5
465 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 786.1 0.6
466 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 780.8 0.6
467 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 778.3 0.4
468 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 777.8 0.6
469 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 777.2 0.5
470 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 776.7 0.7
471 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 774.3 0.6
472 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 771.8 0.6
473 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 771.6 0.5
474 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 771.2 0.5
475 Linde Gille Invirtus 768 0.5
476 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 766.8 0.6
477 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 760.2 0.6
478 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 755.8 0.6
479 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 754.6 0.6
480 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 753.3 0.4
481 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 750.3 0.7
482 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 749.4 0.5
483 1 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 745.4 0.5
484 1 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 745.1 0.8
485 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 742.6 0.5
486 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 739.4 0.5
487 Christine Nombrado N/A 737.2 0.4
488 Elena Slin'ko Steel 735.1 0.6
489 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 730.5 0.7
490 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 727.1 0.6
491 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 726.1 0.5
492 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 725.5 0.6
493 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 725.4 0.4
494 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 720 1.2
495 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 716.3 0.6
496 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 715.3 0.5
497 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 714.6 0.5
498 Felicitas Niedermann N/A 714.3 0.5
499 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 713.4 0.7
500 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 712.9 0.6
501 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 711.8 0.5
502 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 707.8 0.4
503 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 707.3 0.5
504 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 699.9 0.5
505 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 688.9 0.5
506 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 683 0.9
507 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 681.5 0.5
508 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 681.5 0.5
509 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 678.3 0.4
510 Flavia Mazzelli Società d'Arme Major Militia 674.8 0.4
511 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 669.8 0.5
512 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 656.4 0.5
513 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 639.5 0.5
514 Saskia Bischofsberger Schwert und Bogen 611.1 0.5
515 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 607 0.8
516 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 595.8 0.5
517 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 488.3 0.5