Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - November 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1879.5 6.1
2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1866.6 59.2
3 1 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1823.7 26.7
4 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1803.2 4.1
5 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1801.1 4.4
6 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1791.5 1.2
7 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1778.1 1
8 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1772.9 7.5
9 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1749.6 0.9
10 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1748.6 10.9
11 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1745.4 12
12 10 Sergey Volkov White Company 1738.4 100.1
13 1 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1720.7 1.1
14 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1717 1.5
15 1 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1710.1 0.6
16 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1676.3 1
17 1 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1665.7 11.5
18 3 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1663.4 24.1
19 3 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1659 1.3
20 3 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1657.6 1
21 2 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1645.6 1.6
22 2 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1640.6 1.4
23 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1624.7 1.5
24 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1621 1.1
25 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1605.6 0.7
26 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1601.7 1.1
27 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1597.6 1.3
28 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1596.1 1.2
29 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1594.8 1
30 18 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1584.3 53.1
31 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1583.1 1.1
32 1 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1578.9 0.7
33 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1573.7 0.8
34 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1571.7 6.5
35 1 Maxim Yun PLK 1566.3 0.9
36 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1563.8 0.6
37 2 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1563.6 1.2
38 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1553.8 0.8
39 2 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1553.5 11.2
40 2 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1552.9 1.4
41 2 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1552.7 0.7
42 3 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1551.9 18.4
43 3 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1551.7 0.6
44 1 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1536.5 1
45 1 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1534.9 1
46 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1530.3 1
47 40 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1530.2 106.8
48 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1529.9 1.3
49 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1529.1 0.9
50 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1528.2 0.7
51 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1525.7 0.6
52 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1525.3 1
53 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1523.9 1.2
54 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1518.1 1.2
55 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1507.6 0.8
56 Michail Demidov UKRF 1506.2 0.7
57 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1500.6 1.5
58 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1497.9 1.1
59 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1494.9 0.9
60 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1493.6 1.1
61 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1491.4 0.7
62 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1487.2 1.4
63 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1486 1.5
64 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1479.6 0.7
65 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1478.9 0.7
66 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1474.1 0.7
67 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1470.8 0.6
68 29 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1470.2 62.7
69 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1468.5 1.1
70 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1464.2 0.5
71 2 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1464.1 0.9
72 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1461.8
73 2 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1461.5 0.7
74 32 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1460.2 81.9
75 3 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1458.6 0.7
76 3 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1457.4 0.9
77 3 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1450.3 0.8
78 2 Chris Bigelow N/A 1443.1 0.7
79 2 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1443 0.7
80 5 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1442.9 1
81 3 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1438.1 1.3
82 3 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1436.5 1.6
83 3 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1431.1 0.9
84 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1429.4
85 3 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1428.6 0.6
86 2 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1426.7 0.7
87 4 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1426.4 1
88 7 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1424.9 5.7
89 4 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1424.4 0.7
90 2 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1422.6 0.7
91 1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1422.1 0.8
92 6 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1422.1 1.4
93 4 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1422.1 1.2
94 3 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1420.6 1.1
95 3 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1419.2 0.9
96 3 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1418.8 0.6
97 3 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1416.8 0.8
98 3 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1415.3 1.2
99 55 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1409.5 66.8
100 4 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1409.2 0.7
101 3 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1406.1 1.2
102 3 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1404.4 1
103 3 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1403.5 0.8
104 3 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1401.8 1.3
105 3 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1401.4 1
106 3 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1399.3 0.9
107 3 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1395.8 0.9
108 3 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1393 1
109 3 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1391.8 1.4
110 3 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1391.4 0.9
111 Jerry Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1390.6
112 4 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1390.3 1.2
113 4 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1389.4 0.8
114 4 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1388.2 1.2
115 4 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1385.8 1.1
116 3 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1384.8 0.7
117 5 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1384.7 1
118 4 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1383 1
119 4 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1382.2 0.7
120 4 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1382.2 0.7
121 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1378.5
122 5 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1377.5 0.9
123 5 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1376.8 0.9
124 3 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1375.7 0.6
125 6 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1375.6 1.6
126 4 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1374.9 0.8
127 3 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1371.5 0.7
128 5 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1371.5 0.8
129 4 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.7 0.6
130 4 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1368.5 0.6
131 11 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1367.5 9.5
132 5 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1366.5 1.1
133 5 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1365.4 0.8
134 5 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1363.4 0.6
135 5 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1362.7 1
136 4 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1361.9 0.8
137 2 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1359.4 0.5
138 4 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1359 1.1
139 3 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1358 0.7
140 3 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1358 0.7
141 2 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1357.1 0.7
142 4 James Campbell House Darksun 1357 1
143 3 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1356.9 0.6
144 3 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1355.7 1.1
145 3 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1354.6 0.7
146 3 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1354.4 0.8
147 3 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1352.4 1
148 3 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1352.1 0.9
149 3 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1351.1 1
150 36 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1350.2 51.7
151 4 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1350 0.7
152 4 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1349.4 0.7
153 3 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1348.9 1
154 5 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1348.7 1.2
155 4 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1344.7 0.8
156 4 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1343.7 0.9
157 4 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1343.1 0.5
158 33 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1339.7 48.4
159 4 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1339.4 1
160 4 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1339.1 0.9
161 4 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1338.5 0.9
162 3 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1337.4 0.7
163 5 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1337 1.1
164 4 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1336.5 0.9
165 4 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1335.6 1.4
166 4 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1335.2 1.1
167 4 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1334.8 0.8
168 4 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1333.1 0.6
169 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1332.5
170 5 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1331.6 0.7
171 4 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1328.8 0.6
172 6 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1328.3 1.1
173 40 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1327.9 33
174 6 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1327.1 1.2
175 5 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1327 0.8
176 7 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1327 0.9
177 6 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1326.5 0.6
178 5 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1324.3 1
179 5 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1322.3 0.7
180 5 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1321.4 0.8
181 5 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1320 0.9
182 5 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1319.8 0.8
183 11 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1319.3 6.2
184 6 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1314.6 0.7
185 6 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1312.6 0.6
186 6 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1310.9 0.9
187 56 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1308.7 54.8
188 7 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1305.3 0.8
189 7 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1303.4 0.9
190 7 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1303 1
191 7 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1302.4 0.7
192 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1300.8
193 Pedro Henriques Academia de Esgrima Histórica 1299.7
194 9 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1299.6 0.8
195 99 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1299.1 110.5
196 9 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1293 1.1
197 9 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1292.9 0.7
198 20 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1292 29.2
199 10 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1291.4 0.9
200 10 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1290.8 0.5
201 9 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1287.4 0.6
202 2 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1285.7 5.9
203 10 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1285.3 1
204 10 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1285.2 0.5
205 10 Florian Meyer N/A 1284.4 0.7
206 10 Georg Illing N/A 1283.5 0.8
207 10 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1282.9 0.9
208 10 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1281.8 0.6
209 10 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1279.9 0.8
210 9 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1278.9 0.6
211 9 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1278.5 1
212 128 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1277 127
213 10 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1275.4 0.6
214 10 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1273.8 0.6
215 10 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1273 0.8
216 10 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1272.9 0.9
217 10 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1272.8 0.7
218 10 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1272.8 0.7
219 9 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1272.7 0.6
220 11 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1272.5 0.8
221 10 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1269.9 0.9
222 10 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1269.3 1
223 10 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1268.1 0.8
224 10 Silvia Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1268.1 0.6
225 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1264
226 11 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1263.4 0.6
227 11 Joey Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1263.4 0.6
228 11 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1262.9 0.6
229 10 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1261.6 1.1
230 10 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1252.5 1.4
231 9 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1250.2 0.8
232 9 Nikita Kluev N/A 1249.4 0.7
233 9 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1248.7 0.6
234 9 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1247.9 1.1
235 9 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1247.7 0.7
236 9 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1247.7 0.7
237 9 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1246.6 1
238 9 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1245.5 0.6
239 9 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1244.9 0.5
240 9 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1241 1
241 20 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1240.5 13.1
242 10 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1240.3 0.8
243 10 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1239.6 0.5
244 10 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1239.6 0.5
245 10 Makar Babenko Diestro 1238.1 0.6
246 10 Alexander Patrukhin N/A 1237.8 0.7
247 10 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1237.2 0.7
248 10 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1236.8 0.6
249 1 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1236.6 8.9
250 11 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1235.6 0.8
251 10 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1235 0.7
252 12 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1235 0.8
253 11 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1231.2 0.6
254 11 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1230.6 0.7
255 11 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1229.8 0.6
256 11 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1228.9 0.8
257 11 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1228.4 0.8
258 11 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1227.1 0.9
259 10 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1226.5 0.6
260 10 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1225.9 0.6
261 10 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1225.8 0.5
262 10 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1225.8 0.5
263 10 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1225.5 0.7
264 10 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1224 0.6
265 9 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1223.8 0.6
266 11 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1223.7 0.7
267 10 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1223.1 0.8
268 10 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1221.7 0.7
269 10 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1218.7 0.5
270 10 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1214.1 0.7
271 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1214
272 11 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1213.1 0.5
273 11 Matt Torres Five Rings Fencing 1212.8 0.6
274 10 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1208.7 0.6
275 10 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1208.4 0.6
276 10 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1207.5 0.7
277 10 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1204.4 0.8
278 10 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1204 1
279 10 Emin Sabovic N/A 1204 0.6
280 10 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1203 0.6
281 10 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1202.8 0.6
282 10 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1202.6 0.4
283 10 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1201.6 1
284 10 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1200.8 0.8
285 10 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1200.6 0.7
286 9 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1199.7 0.6
287 11 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1199.6 0.9
288 10 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1199.3 0.8
289 10 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1199.2 0.6
290 10 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1199.2 0.5
291 10 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1196.9 0.6
292 12 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1196.5 14.5
293 10 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1195.8 0.6
294 12 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1195.4 1.2
295 11 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1195.3 1
296 11 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1194.9 0.8
297 11 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1193.8 0.6
298 11 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1193.4 0.6
299 36 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1193 16.4
300 12 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1191.7 0.6
301 12 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1191.7 0.5
302 12 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1190 1
303 12 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1188.9 0.6
304 11 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1188.5 0.5
305 13 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1188.4 1
306 11 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1187.7 0.7
307 11 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1187.7 0.7
308 10 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1187.7 0.5
309 12 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1187.6 0.6
310 11 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1185.6 1.2
311 11 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1185 0.9
312 10 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1183.9 0.6
313 12 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1183.9 0.8
314 11 Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School 1182.3 0.6
315 10 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1179.9 0.7
316 10 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1179.4 0.6
317 10 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1178.6 0.9
318 10 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1177.8 0.6
319 10 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1176.8 0.7
320 10 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1176.6 0.5
321 9 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1176.2 0.6
322 11 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1175.8 1
323 10 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1173.5 0.7
324 10 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1173.4 0.5
325 10 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1173.4 0.5
326 10 Will Petillo N/A 1173.4 0.5
327 10 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1172.1 0.6
328 10 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1171.4 1
329 10 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1169.5 0.6
330 9 Nico Banasch N/A 1168.3 0.5
331 9 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1167.9 0.7
332 9 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1167.2 0.8
333 9 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1164.2 0.8
334 8 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1163.9 0.5
335 10 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1163.8 0.9
336 9 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1163.1 1
337 9 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1161.4 0.6
338 9 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1158.9 1.1
339 9 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1156.9 0.6
340 9 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1155.7 0.6
341 9 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1153.8 0.9
342 174 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1153.8 171.6
343 9 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1153.7 0.6
344 11 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1153.7 0.9
345 9 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1153.2 0.6
346 11 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1153.1 0.9
347 10 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1150.9 0.8
348 10 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1150.8 0.6
349 10 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1149.9 0.5
350 9 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1149.3 0.7
351 9 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1148.3 0.6
352 32 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1142.5 26.7
353 10 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1142.2 0.5
354 10 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1140.4 1
355 10 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1140.1 0.6
356 10 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1137.8 0.9
357 10 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1137.5 0.6
358 9 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1136.9 0.8
359 11 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1136.8 1
360 10 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1136.7 0.6
361 10 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1136.7 0.6
362 10 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1136.7 0.6
363 10 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1136.5 0.6
364 10 Tom Fischer Five Rings Fencing 1136.1 0.6
365 10 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1133.1 0.6
366 9 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1132.8 0.6
367 11 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1132.5 0.9
368 10 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1130.9 0.7
369 10 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1130.8 0.8
370 10 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1130.5 0.9
371 10 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1130.3 0.6
372 10 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1128.8 0.7
373 10 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1127.5 0.8
374 10 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1126.2 0.6
375 10 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1124.6 0.7
376 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1123.4
377 11 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1123.1 0.7
378 11 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1122.6 0.7
379 11 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1121.1 1
380 9 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1117.4 0.7
381 11 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1117.3 0.9
382 10 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1117.2 0.8
383 10 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117 0.7
384 10 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1116.2 0.8
385 10 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1115.6 0.6
386 10 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1115.2 0.6
387 10 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1115.2 0.6
388 10 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1113 1.2
389 10 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1113 0.6
390 10 Micha Morales MARS 1112.9 0.6
391 9 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1112.7 0.6
392 9 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1112.2 0.7
393 12 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1109.5 3.9
394 10 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1108.9 0.8
395 10 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1104 0.6
396 10 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1103.4 0.5
397 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1101.1
398 11 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1100.7 0.6
399 11 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1100.5 0.5
400 11 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 1099.9 0.6
401 11 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1099.3 0.5
402 10 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1098.1 0.6
403 12 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1097.6 1.2
404 35 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1097 22.2
405 12 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1096.7 0.5
406 11 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1095.5 0.6
407 11 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1094.3 0.9
408 11 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1094.1 0.6
409 11 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1091.2 0.5
410 11 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1090.6 0.7
411 11 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1089.9 0.7
412 11 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1089.9 0.6
413 11 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1088.8 0.7
414 11 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1088.5 0.6
415 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1088.4
416 12 Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester 1087 0.5
417 12 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1086.8 0.5
418 43 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1086.7 50.8
419 13 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1086.3 0.5
420 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1085.8
421 14 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1083.3 0.8
422 Zsolt Károly Kard Rendje 1082.9
423 15 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1082.8 0.6
424 15 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1080.6 0.6
425 15 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1079.3 0.7
426 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 1079.1
427 16 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1078.8 0.6
428 16 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1078.7 0.5
429 16 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1078.4 0.8
430 16 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1078.2 0.5
431 16 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1076.3 0.8
432 16 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1076 0.6
433 39 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1075 21.5
434 17 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1074.8 0.6
435 17 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1074.3 0.6
436 17 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1072.1 0.5
437 17 József Király Kard Rendje 1071.6 0.6
438 17 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1069 0.7
439 16 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1068.6 0.6
440 18 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1068.5 0.8
441 17 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1067.2 0.7
442 17 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1064.4 0.6
443 17 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1064.2 0.6
444 16 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1063.5 0.5
445 16 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1063.5 0.5
446 16 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1063.5 0.5
447 20 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1063.5 0.6
448 17 Alexander Lavrov N/A 1062.7 0.7
449 16 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1062 0.5
450 18 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1061.9 0.7
451 17 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1061.6 0.8
452 Pedro Fortunato Academia de Esgrima Histórica 1060.7
453 18 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1056.9 0.6
454 18 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1055.5 0.5
455 18 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1052.1 0.6
456 18 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1051.4 0.6
457 18 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1051 0.6
458 18 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1050.3 0.6
459 18 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1049.2 0.5
460 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1048.6
461 19 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1046.9 0.5
462 19 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1046.9 0.5
463 19 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1046.9 0.5
464 19 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1046.9 0.5
465 19 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1046.9 0.5
466 19 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1046.4 0.7
467 19 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1044.6 0.6
468 19 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1044.5 0.7
469 19 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1043.4 0.6
470 18 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1042.8 0.6
471 20 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1042.7 1
472 19 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1041.1 0.6
473 19 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1040.9 0.7
474 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1040.8
475 Cormac Walsh Knights of Fergus 1040.8
476 21 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1040.2 0.6
477 21 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1040.2 0.6
478 21 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1039.4 0.6
479 21 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1039 0.6
480 21 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1038.4 0.8
481 21 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1038 0.6
482 20 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1034.2 0.5
483 20 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1033.6 0.6
484 20 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1031.7 0.6
485 20 Mark Pickerell Second Intent Fencing 1030.9 0.7
486 20 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1030.1 0.6
487 20 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1029.2 0.5
488 20 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1029.2 0.5
489 20 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1029.2 0.5
490 20 Steve Malinson N/A 1029.2 0.5
491 20 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1028.1 0.6
492 20 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1027.1 0.5
493 48 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 1026.2 68.6
494 21 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1025.5 0.5
495 21 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1023.9 0.8
496 21 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1021.5 0.6
497 21 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1020.6 0.6
498 21 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 1019.6 0.7
499 21 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1019.2 0.9
500 21 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1018.4 0.8
501 21 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1017.7 0.6
502 20 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1016.8 0.5
503 22 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1016.7 0.6
504 21 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1016.3 0.8
505 21 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1015.3 0.6
506 21 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1013.5 0.6
507 21 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1012.7 0.5
508 21 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1011.4 0.4
509 Lőrinc Kadlicskó Ars Ensis 1011.1
510 22 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1011 0.5
511 22 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1010.1 0.6
512 22 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1009.3 0.6
513 22 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1008.8 0.7
514 22 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1006.3 1.3
515 22 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1005.3 0.5
516 22 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1005 0.7
517 22 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1002.3 0.5
518 22 András Módos Kard Rendje 1000.6 0.7
519 22 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1000.3 0.9
520 22 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 999.9 0.8
521 21 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 997.1 0.5
522 23 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 997.1 0.6
523 21 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 996.5 0.5
524 23 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 996.5 0.6
525 22 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 995.6 0.6
526 22 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 995.4 0.6
527 22 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 995.4 0.6
528 22 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 995.4 0.6
529 22 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 995 0.5
530 22 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 994.5 0.5
531 22 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 994.2 0.7
532 22 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 993.5 0.7
533 22 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 990.5 0.8
534 22 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 987.8 0.6
535 22 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 987 0.6
536 22 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 987 0.6
537 22 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 982.6 0.5
538 21 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 981.2 0.8
539 21 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 980.9 0.8
540 21 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 976.8 0.6
541 21 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 976.6 0.5
542 21 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 976 0.8
543 21 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 975.2 0.5
544 21 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 974.8 0.7
545 21 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 974.1 0.6
546 146 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 972.3 177.7
547 22 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 971.6 0.5
548 22 Mark Norris The English Martial Arts Academy 970.3 0.5
549 22 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 970.1 0.5
550 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 968.7
551 23 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 968 0.5
552 23 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 965.7 0.8
553 23 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 965.6 0.6
554 23 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland 965.3 0.7
555 23 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 965 0.5
556 23 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 964 0.7
557 23 Sarah Edwards Tree of Shields 963.8 0.6
558 23 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 963 0.6
559 23 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 963 0.6
560 23 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 961.2 0.5
561 23 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 958.9 0.6
562 23 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 957.3 0.5
563 23 Peik Bäckström EHMS 956.9 0.8
564 22 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 956.5 0.5
565 22 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 954.7 0.6
566 22 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 953.8 0.5
567 22 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 953.7 0.6
568 22 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 953.2 0.6
569 22 Oliver Sutcliffe Virtus Sword School 951.9 0.7
570 22 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 950.4 0.6
571 22 William Carew Collegium in Armis 950.4 0.6
572 22 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 949.5 0.5
573 22 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 949.1 0.6
574 22 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 948.1 0.5
575 22 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 947.5 0.7
576 22 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 947.3 0.6
577 22 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 946 0.6
578 22 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 945.9 0.7
579 Norbert Gáspár Kard Rendje 944.7
580 23 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 944 0.5
581 23 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943.5 0.7
582 23 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 942.3 0.5
583 23 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 942.3 0.5
584 23 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 940.9 0.5
585 23 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 940.4 0.5
586 23 Fedin Andrei Camelot 940.4 0.5
587 Mátyás Agárdi Ars Ensis 939.4
588 24 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 938.5 0.5
589 24 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 938.1 0.5
590 24 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 937.9 0.7
591 24 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 937.9 0.6
592 24 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 937.7 0.6
593 24 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 934.8 0.7
594 24 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 934.5 0.6
595 24 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 933.1 0.7
596 24 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 932.5 0.7
597 24 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 929.9 0.8
598 24 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 929.6 0.6
599 24 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 929.4 0.6
600 24 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 929.1 0.5
601 24 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 928.6 0.5
602 23 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 927.1 0.6
603 25 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 927 0.8
604 24 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 926.9 0.5
605 24 Semion Popov Tramazzone 926.6 0.5
606 24 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 925.8 0.6
607 24 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 925.3 0.5
608 24 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 924.7 0.5
609 24 Kit Smith N/A 923.1 0.5
610 24 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 922.7 0.6
611 24 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 921.5 0.8
612 24 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 919.3 0.6
613 24 Emil Johansson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 919.1 0.7
614 24 Vitaliy Prokopov Tramazzone 918.7 0.6
615 24 Anton Vikulyev N/A 918.7 0.6
616 24 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 918.3 0.6
617 24 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 917.6 0.7
618 24 Marcus Lockowandt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 916.6 0.8
619 24 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 915.5 0.7
620 24 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 914.6 0.6
621 24 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 914.3 0.6
622 24 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 914 0.6
623 24 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 913.6 0.6
624 24 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 912.1 0.6
625 24 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 911.8 0.5
626 22 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 911.5 0.4
627 22 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 911.5 0.4
628 22 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 911.5 0.4
629 22 Billy Tregle N/A 911.5 0.4
630 27 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 911.5 0.6
631 29 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 911.3 0.8
632 24 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 908 0.6
633 24 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 907.8 0.6
634 24 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 907.6 0.5
635 24 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 907.6 0.5
636 24 Markus Koivisto EHMS 907.4 0.7
637 24 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 906.3 0.7
638 24 Alena Pronina White Company 905.6 0.5
639 24 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 905.6 0.5
640 24 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 904.9 0.5
641 24 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 904.8 0.5
642 24 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 904.6 0.5
643 24 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 904.6 0.5
644 24 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 904.6 0.5
645 24 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 904 0.5
646 24 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 900.5 0.5
647 24 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 898.9 0.4
648 Emmet Quinn Knights of Fergus 896.5
649 Denis Moran Knights of Fergus 896.5
650 26 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii 896 0.6
651 26 Natalia Nasonova Renaissance Fencing School 895.1 0.6
652 25 Pavel Chizh Mistral 893.1 0.6
653 25 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 893 0.4
654 28 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 892.8 1.1
655 James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club 891.6
656 27 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 889.7 0.5
657 27 Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 888.3 0.6
658 25 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 885.3 0.5
659 27 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 885.3 0.6
660 26 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 885.1 0.5
661 26 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 884.9 0.5
662 26 John Holeman N/A 884.9 0.5
663 26 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 884.9 0.5
664 26 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 884.4 1
665 26 Petr Yakushin N/A 884 0.6
666 26 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 883.8 0.6
667 26 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 883.3 0.6
668 26 Tyler Larson N/A 882.8 0.6
669 26 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 878.6 0.6
670 26 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 873.3 0.6
671 26 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 873.3 0.6
672 26 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 873.3 0.6
673 26 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 872.1 0.6
674 26 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 870.4 0.6
675 26 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 870 0.5
676 26 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 870 0.5
677 26 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 868.1 0.5
678 26 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 867.9 0.6
679 26 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 867.7 0.6
680 26 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 866.8 0.8
681 26 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 866.5 0.6
682 26 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 864 0.8
683 52 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 864 22.5
684 27 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 862.6 0.7
685 27 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 860.4 0.6
686 27 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 856.1 0.6
687 27 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 854.6 0.5
688 27 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 853.9 0.6
689 27 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 853.2 0.5
690 Bálint Becsei Ars Ensis 844.8
691 28 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 840.6 0.6
692 28 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 839.9 0.7
693 28 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland 839 0.7
694 28 Daria Aleshina White Company 837.2 0.6
695 28 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 836.3 0.5
696 28 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 834.9 0.5
697 28 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 833.5 0.6
698 28 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 831.7 0.6
699 28 Jared Spradling Meyer Freifechter Guild 831.1 0.5
700 28 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 830.3 0.7
701 27 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 825.9 0.6
702 29 James Warren Virtus Sword School 825.9 0.7
703 28 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 824.3 0.7
704 28 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 824 0.6
705 28 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 822.7 0.7
706 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 822.6
707 29 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 820.9 0.6
708 29 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 819.5 0.5
709 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 819.2
710 30 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 815 0.6
711 30 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 811.6 0.4
712 30 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 811.6 0.4
713 30 Johan Frederik Beichmann Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 811.3 0.7
714 30 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 805.4 0.6
715 30 Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 804.1 0.5
716 30 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 804 0.6
717 30 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 803.5 0.7
718 30 Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone 801.1 0.5
719 30 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 800.1 0.5
720 30 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 799.3 0.6
721 30 Martin John N/A 795.7 0.5
722 29 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 793.9 0.6
723 29 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 792.8 0.6
724 29 Majken Roelfszema MARS 791 0.5
725 29 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 789 0.5
726 29 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 784.6 0.7
727 29 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 784.5 0.6
728 29 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 784.3 0.5
729 29 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 783.1 0.6
730 29 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 782.2 0.5
731 29 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 780 0.5
732 29 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 778.7 0.7
733 29 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 777.9 0.6
734 29 Mark Cunningham London Longsword Academy 772.5 0.6
735 29 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 769.3 0.5
736 29 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 766.4 0.6
737 29 Dave Aston Taunton Longswords 764.2 0.6
738 29 Antonina Frol Le Renard 764 0.6
739 28 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 756.1 0.6
740 28 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 756.1 0.5
741 28 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 754.8 0.5
742 28 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 752.7 0.5
743 Freddie Thomas The Wrathful Peasants 752.3
744 29 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 751.7 0.6
745 29 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 751.7 0.6
746 29 Connor Kicmol Steel City Historical Fencing 751.7 0.6
747 29 James Wran Brisbane Swords 751.1 0.4
748 29 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 746.7 0.6
749 29 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 744.4 0.6
750 29 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 743.8 0.6
751 29 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 743.8 0.6
752 29 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 743.8 0.5
753 29 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 742.5 0.5
754 29 Jorge Quintana Sarabia N/A 742.5 0.5
755 29 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 742.1 0.6
756 29 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 741.8 0.5
757 29 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 741.6 0.5
758 29 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 741.1 0.5
759 29 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 741.1 0.5
760 29 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 741.1 0.5
761 29 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 740.7 0.5
762 29 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 740.7 0.5
763 29 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 740.6 0.5
764 29 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 740.1 0.5
765 29 Chris Williams Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 737.8 0.5
766 29 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 737.3 0.5
767 29 Ken Tucker N/A 737 0.5
768 29 Richard Tillman N/A 737 0.5
769 29 David Singalevich N/A 736.9 0.5
770 29 Andrei Kachanov No Name 735.2 0.5
771 28 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 735 0.5
772 30 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 734.6 0.9
773 29 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 732.7 0.5
774 64 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 732.2 26
775 László Sántha N/A 730.9
776 31 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.7 0.4
777 31 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.7 0.4
778 31 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 728.5 0.5
779 31 Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 727.2 0.6
780 31 Roman Burskij The Guard 727.1 0.5
781 31 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 727.1 0.5
782 31 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 724.1 0.5
783 31 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 714 0.5
784 31 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 712.8 0.6
785 31 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 711.8 0.4
786 31 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 707.5 0.6
787 31 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 706.9 0.5
788 31 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 697.4 0.7
789 31 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 692.5 0.5
790 31 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 682.1 0.5
791 31 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 679.3 0.5
792 31 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 677 0.7
793 31 Bailey Burdett Virtus Sword School 669 0.6
794 31 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 624.4 0.6
795 31 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 541.1 0.5