Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - December 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1902.8 1.9
2 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1836.4 11.7
3 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1813.5 1.4
4 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1799 1.5
5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1795.9 1.5
6 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1790.3 1.2
7 8 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1789 75.3
8 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1771.4 2
9 1 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1751.1 1.1
10 1 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1748.7 0.9
11 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1748.1 1.3
12 1 Sergey Volkov White Company 1747.2 1.5
13 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1718 2.4
14 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1715.5 1.5
15 8 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1710.7 66
16 4 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1710.1 35.6
17 1 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1709.5 0.6
18 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1675.2 1
19 7 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1666.2 41.5
20 2 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1663.1 2.1
21 2 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1661.6 1.8
22 2 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1657.7 1.3
23 2 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1656.6 1
24 2 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1643.8 1.3
25 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1639.1 1.4
26 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1638.6 10.3
27 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1619.9 1.1
28 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1613.5 1.3
29 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1604.9 0.7
30 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1603.5 1.4
31 Maxim Yun PLK 1600.8 1.1
32 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1600.6 1.1
33 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1596.3 1.3
34 1 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1593.8 1
35 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1583.4 1.3
36 1 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1578.3 0.7
37 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1572.9 0.8
38 5 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1570.8 27.7
39 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1562.8 1.7
40 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1562.4 1.2
41 19 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1560 53.2
42 73 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1556.7 139.9
43 2 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1553.8 1.6
44 1 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1552 0.7
45 3 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1551.4 1.4
46 2 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1551 0.6
47 2 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1549.5 1.4
48 2 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1534 1
49 2 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1529.4 1
50 2 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1529.2 1.2
51 2 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1528.7 1.3
52 2 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1528.2 0.9
53 2 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1527.5 0.7
54 2 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1525.1 0.6
55 2 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1522.8 1.2
56 2 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1519.6 1.3
57 2 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1516.9 1.2
58 2 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1516.1 0.8
59 2 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1508 1.8
60 2 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1507.2 1.2
61 2 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1506.8 0.8
62 1 Michail Demidov UKRF 1500 1.1
63 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1499.1 1.5
64 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1496.8 1.1
65 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1494 0.9
66 1 Radik Shagabutdinov No Name 1494 0.9
67 1 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1492.5 1.1
68 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1490.6 0.7
69 13 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1488.4 26.9
70 2 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1485.8 1.4
71 58 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1485.7 93.9
72 3 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1484.6 1.5
73 3 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1479.5 0.7
74 3 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1478.9 0.7
75 3 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1478.3 0.7
76 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1477.7
77 4 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1471.5 1
78 4 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1470.2 0.6
79 4 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1467.4 1.1
80 4 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1466.3 1.1
81 4 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1464.7 1.1
82 4 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1463.7 0.5
83 4 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1463.2 0.9
84 4 Ivan Ermolin No Name 1463.1 0.7
85 4 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1461.1 0.7
86 3 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1460.8 0.7
87 3 Vladimir Nasretdinov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1458.6 0.9
88 3 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1457.9 1.3
89 3 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1457.8 0.7
90 3 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1456.8 0.8
91 3 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1456.5 0.9
92 3 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1454.1 0.7
93 2 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 1452.6 0.7
94 6 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1452.3 16
95 5 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1452.1 1.5
96 4 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1449.5 0.8
97 4 Chris Bigelow N/A 1442.4 0.7
98 4 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1442.3 0.7
99 4 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1441.9 1
100 4 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1441.7 1.1
101 4 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1438 1.1
102 4 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1436.9 1.3
103 4 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1435.1 1.2
104 3 Kirill Kamyshan Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1434.4 0.9
105 98 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1434.2 129.5
106 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1428.9 3
107 5 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1428.7 0.7
108 5 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1428 0.6
109 5 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1426 0.7
110 264 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1424.6 268.9
111 5 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1423.7 0.7
112 5 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1421.9 0.7
113 5 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1421.3 0.8
114 4 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1420.9 1.2
115 6 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1420.7 1.4
116 5 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1419.5 1.5
117 5 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1419.5 1.1
118 5 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1418.3 0.9
119 5 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1418.1 0.6
120 116 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1414.4 145
121 5 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1414.1 1.2
122 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1410.3
123 5 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1408.5 0.7
124 7 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1408.4 1.2
125 6 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1405.5 1.2
126 6 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1404.9 1.2
127 6 Eduard Sadrutdinov Path of Steel 1404.1 0.6
128 6 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1402.7 0.8
129 6 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1401.3 1.3
130 6 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1398.5 0.9
131 6 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1398.1 1
132 6 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1395.5 1.1
133 6 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1394.9 0.9
134 6 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1392 1
135 5 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1390.6 0.9
136 5 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1390 0.6
137 5 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1384.6 1.1
138 5 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1384.2 1.2
139 5 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1384 0.7
140 5 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1383.7 1
141 5 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1382.1 1
142 5 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1381.5 0.7
143 5 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1381.5 0.7
144 15 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1380.4 23.9
145 100 Yan Borovski Le Renard 1378.4 119.9
146 7 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1377.8 0.7
147 7 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1376.6 0.9
148 7 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1375.8 0.9
149 7 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1375.4 0.8
150 7 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1375 0.6
151 6 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1374 0.8
152 8 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1374 1.5
153 7 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1370.7 0.7
154 7 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1370.7 0.8
155 7 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.1 0.6
156 7 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1368 0.6
157 7 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1366.4 1.1
158 7 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1362.8 0.6
159 7 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1362.3 1.1
160 7 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1361.8 1
161 7 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1358.9 0.5
162 20 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1358.7 30.5
163 8 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1357.3 0.7
164 8 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1357.3 0.7
165 8 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1356.3 0.7
166 8 James Campbell House Darksun 1356 1
167 7 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1354.7 1.1
168 7 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1353.9 0.7
169 7 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1353.7 0.7
170 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1352.4
171 7 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1348.7 0.7
172 9 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1348.7 1.5
173 8 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1347.9 1
174 8 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1345.5 1.1
175 8 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1343.9 0.8
176 8 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1342.8 0.9
177 8 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1342.5 0.5
178 277 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1340.2 251.4
179 9 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1339 1.1
180 9 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1338.7 1.1
181 9 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1338.4 1
182 9 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1336.7 0.7
183 9 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1335.6 0.9
184 9 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1334.3 1.4
185 9 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1334 0.8
186 9 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1332.5 0.6
187 9 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1331 0.7
188 9 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1328.2 0.6
189 8 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1327.6 0.7
190 10 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1327.3 1.1
191 8 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1326.6 1.3
192 8 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1326.5 1.1
193 Ivan Abaimov Le Renard 1326.3
194 8 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1326.2 0.7
195 8 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1326.1 0.9
196 8 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1326 0.6
197 12 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1325.9 1.2
198 9 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1323.2 1.1
199 9 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1321.6 0.7
200 9 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1320.6 0.8
201 3 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1319.8 16.4
202 10 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1319.1 0.9
203 10 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1319.1 0.8
204 8 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1319 5
205 48 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1318.3 70.7
206 12 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1317.9 1.4
207 12 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1315.4 0.8
208 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1314.7
209 12 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1312 0.6
210 12 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1309.9 0.9
211 12 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1308.2 1.7
212 12 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1307.5 0.8
213 12 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1304.4 0.8
214 12 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1303.7 1.1
215 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 1302
216 11 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1302 1
217 11 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1301.7 0.7
218 75 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1300 84
219 11 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1298.7 0.8
220 13 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1298.4 1.3
221 130 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1298.4 122.2
222 12 Pedro Henriques Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1297.9 0.6
223 14 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1297.8 0.9
224 13 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1292.7 0.5
225 13 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1292.2 0.7
226 13 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1290.7 1.3
227 13 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1290.6 1
228 13 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1290.5 0.9
229 13 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1290.3 0.5
230 13 Florian Meyer N/A 1288.8 0.7
231 13 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1286.8 0.6
232 12 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1284.9 23.3
233 13 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1284.7 0.5
234 15 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1284.3 1
235 336 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1283.5 283.4
236 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1282.8
237 16 Georg Illing N/A 1282.7 0.8
238 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1282.2 13.5
239 17 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1281.1 0.6
240 17 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1279.1 0.8
241 17 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1278.3 0.6
242 17 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1276 1.1
243 16 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1274.8 0.6
244 18 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1274.6 1
245 17 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1273.2 0.6
246 14 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1272.1 0.6
247 17 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1272.1 0.7
248 17 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1272.1 0.7
249 20 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1272 0.9
250 17 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1271.7 0.8
251 17 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1271 1
252 17 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1269 0.9
253 15 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1267.4 0.6
254 177 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1266.5 154.3
255 16 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1266.1 0.8
256 16 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1263.4 0.6
257 16 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1262.8 0.6
258 16 Joey Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1262.8 0.6
259 16 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1262.3 0.6
260 6 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1261.1 24.3
261 Krzysztof Borzęcki N/A 1255.8
262 16 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1254.8 1.1
263 16 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1249.4 0.8
264 15 Nikita Kluev N/A 1248.7 0.7
265 17 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1248.6 1.3
266 16 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1248.1 0.6
267 16 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1247 0.7
268 16 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1247 0.7
269 15 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1245.6 1
270 93 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1245.5 77.6
271 16 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1244.9 0.6
272 16 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1244.4 0.6
273 16 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1244.4 0.5
274 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1240.6
275 17 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1239.9 1
276 16 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1239.5 0.8
277 16 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1239.1 0.5
278 16 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1239.1 0.5
279 20 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1238.9 1.6
280 165 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1237.9 141.2
281 18 Makar Babenko Diestro 1237.5 0.6
282 18 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1237.1 0.7
283 18 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1236.4 0.7
284 17 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1235.2 1.3
285 17 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1234.8 0.8
286 17 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1234.3 0.7
287 17 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1234.2 0.8
288 17 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1230.6 0.6
289 16 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1229.9 0.7
290 18 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1229.3 1.3
291 17 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1229.2 0.6
292 17 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1228.1 0.8
293 17 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1227.6 0.8
294 17 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1225.9 0.6
295 17 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1225.3 0.6
296 17 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1225.2 0.5
297 17 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1225.2 0.5
298 15 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1224.8 0.7
299 18 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1224.7 0.9
300 18 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1224.3 1.2
301 17 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1223.5 0.6
302 17 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1223.2 0.5
303 17 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1223 0.7
304 17 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1222.4 0.8
305 13 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1222 23.9
306 18 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1221 0.7
307 18 Denis Matyazh Varga 1220.5 1.1
308 18 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1219.2 0.6
309 18 Danil Dvinskih No Name 1218.7 0.8
310 18 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1218.2 0.5
311 49 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1215.9 44.4
312 18 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1214 0.7
313 18 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1213.5 0.7
314 18 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1213.4 0.6
315 18 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1212.6 0.5
316 Nikita Golovin FFC Paladin 1212.4
317 18 Matt Torres Five Rings Fencing 1212.1 0.6
318 20 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 1212 0.8
319 19 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1208.1 0.6
320 19 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1207.7 0.6
321 19 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1206.8 0.7
322 18 Emin Sabovic N/A 1203.3 0.6
323 20 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1203 1
324 19 Nikita Kaminec No Name 1203 0.5
325 18 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1202.4 0.6
326 18 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1202.2 0.6
327 18 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1202.1 0.4
328 22 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1202.1 1.1
329 19 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1200.6 0.9
330 18 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1200 0.8
331 20 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1200 1.4
332 19 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1199.8 0.7
333 19 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1199.1 0.6
334 17 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1198.6 0.5
335 19 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1198.6 0.6
336 21 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1198.6 0.7
337 18 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1196.8 1.1
338 18 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1196.3 0.6
339 18 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1195.6 1.2
340 18 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1195.2 0.6
341 18 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1194.2 1.2
342 18 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1194.2 0.8
343 18 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1193.3 0.9
344 18 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1193.3 0.6
345 18 Grigoriy Zaharchenko Golden Falcon 1193 0.7
346 18 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1192.8 0.6
347 18 Nikita Luganskiy Camelot 1192.5 0.6
348 18 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1191.7 1.3
349 17 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1191.1 0.5
350 19 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1191.1 0.6
351 41 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1191.1 52.6
352 19 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1189 1
353 19 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1188.3 0.6
354 19 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1188 0.5
355 17 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1187.2 0.5
356 17 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1187 0.6
357 21 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1187 0.7
358 21 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1187 0.7
359 182 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1185 157
360 20 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1184.8 1
361 20 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1184.4 1.2
362 20 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1183.4 0.6
363 20 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1183.2 0.8
364 20 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1182.8 0.9
365 20 Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School 1181.7 0.6
366 20 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1179.3 0.7
367 20 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1178.9 0.6
368 20 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1177.8 0.9
369 20 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1177.2 0.6
370 20 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1176.1 0.7
371 19 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1174.9 1
372 19 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1174.1 1
373 18 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1172.9 0.5
374 18 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1172.9 0.5
375 18 Will Petillo N/A 1172.9 0.5
376 22 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1172.8 0.7
377 19 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1171.5 0.6
378 19 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1170.9 0.8
379 18 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1168.9 0.6
380 18 Nico Banasch N/A 1167.8 0.5
381 17 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1163.3 0.5
382 15 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1162.1 0.7
383 17 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1162.1 1
384 19 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1162 1.2
385 17 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 1161.6 0.7
386 17 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1160.9 0.8
387 17 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1160.8 0.6
388 33 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1159.9 42.9
389 Bulat Yusipov Le Renard 1158.2
390 19 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1157.9 1.1
391 19 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1156.3 0.6
392 19 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1156.1 0.8
393 18 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1154.8 0.7
394 16 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1153.1 0.6
395 18 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1152.9 0.9
396 20 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1152.9 0.9
397 18 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1152.8 0.9
398 18 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1152.6 0.5
399 17 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1150.1 0.6
400 19 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1150.1 0.8
401 18 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1149.4 0.5
402 18 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1148.6 0.7
403 18 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1147.7 0.6
404 320 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1146.9 263.6
405 19 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1143.8 0.9
406 200 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 1143.4 177.7
407 20 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1142.1 1
408 19 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1141.7 0.5
409 21 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1141.2 1.2
410 19 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1139.5 0.6
411 21 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1139.4 1
412 143 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1138.9 125.4
413 20 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1136.9 0.9
414 20 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1136.9 0.6
415 20 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1136.1 0.8
416 19 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1136.1 0.6
417 19 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1136.1 0.6
418 19 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1136.1 0.6
419 19 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1135.9 0.6
420 24 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1135.8 1
421 20 Tom Fischer Five Rings Fencing 1135.5 0.6
422 19 Dmitriy Guchev Klinok 1135 0.5
423 21 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1134.7 0.9
424 Jakub Antczak ARMA Poland 1134.3
425 21 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1132.2 0.6
426 21 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1131.3 0.7
427 21 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1130.7 1.2
428 21 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1130 0.8
429 20 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1129.7 0.6
430 22 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1129.6 0.9
431 21 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1128.1 0.7
432 21 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1126.7 0.8
433 21 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1125.7 0.6
434 21 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1124.8 0.5
435 21 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1123.9 0.7
436 21 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1122.4 0.7
437 21 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1121.9 0.7
438 21 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1120.1 1
439 21 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1118.4 0.5
440 21 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1116.5 0.8
441 21 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1116.4 0.7
442 20 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1115.7 1.1
443 20 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1115.4 0.8
444 20 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1115 0.6
445 20 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1114.7 0.6
446 20 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1114.7 0.6
447 19 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1112.4 0.6
448 19 Micha Morales MARS 1112.3 0.6
449 19 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1112.2 0.6
450 23 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1111.9 1.1
451 19 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1108.9 0.7
452 19 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1108.1 0.8
453 19 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1106.8 0.9
454 Gleb Dilman Golden Forests 1105.7
455 20 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1103.4 0.6
456 20 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1102.9 0.5
457 20 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1101.3 1.2
458 20 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1100.5 0.6
459 20 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1100.2 0.6
460 20 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1100 0.5
461 20 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 1099.2 0.6
462 20 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1098.7 0.5
463 20 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1098.1 1
464 20 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1097.5 0.6
465 1 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1096.9 14.5
466 20 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1094.8 0.6
467 19 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1093.5 0.6
468 21 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1093.4 0.9
469 20 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1090.7 0.5
470 19 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1089.3 0.6
471 19 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1089.3 0.6
472 22 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1089.2 0.7
473 19 Evgeniy Marin Fight and Fit 1088.2 0.7
474 21 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1088.1 1
475 19 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1087.9 0.6
476 19 Aleksei Degtiarev Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1087.6 0.8
477 Jakub Zagórny Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 1087
478 20 Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester 1086.4 0.5
479 20 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1086.3 0.5
480 20 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1085.9 0.7
481 20 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1085.2 0.6
482 20 Egor Sherkunov Golden Falcon 1082.7 0.6
483 20 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1082.4 0.8
484 20 Zsolt Károly Kard Rendje 1082.4 0.5
485 20 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1082.2 0.6
486 19 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1080 0.6
487 19 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1079.6 0.9
488 19 Artem Borodulin No Name 1078.7 0.5
489 19 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 1078.5 0.6
490 18 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1078.2 0.6
491 18 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1078.2 0.5
492 21 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1078 0.8
493 Łukasz Horyza Freifechter Wrocław 1078
494 20 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1077.7 0.8
495 20 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1077.2 0.8
496 20 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 1075.4 0.7
497 Nikita Riabov Flamberg 1075.4
498 21 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1075.3 0.6
499 20 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1074.9 0.7
500 22 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1074.8 1
501 21 József Király Kard Rendje 1074.5 0.6
502 21 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1073.8 1.1
503 21 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 1072.9 0.6
504 Andrey Berezovskiy Hemul 1071.7
505 22 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1071.6 0.5
506 22 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1068.2 0.7
507 22 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1068 0.6
508 20 Mariia Krutko FFC Paladin 1067.8 30.9
509 23 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1066.5 0.7
510 23 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1065.1 0.7
511 23 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1063.8 0.6
512 Kirill Gribanov Edinorog 1063.8
513 24 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1063.6 0.6
514 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1063.6
515 25 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1063 0.5
516 25 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1063 0.5
517 25 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1063 0.5
518 25 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1062.9 0.6
519 25 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1062.6 0.8
520 25 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1061.5 0.5
521 25 Pedro Fortunato Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1061.2 0.5
522 25 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1060.8 0.8
523 25 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1058.9 1
524 Artem Gusmanov FFC Paladin 1057.5
525 26 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1056.3 0.6
526 26 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1054.9 0.5
527 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1053.4
528 7 Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin 1052.2 22
529 Valdes Tuter Renaissance Fencing School 1051.9
530 29 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1051.5 0.6
531 29 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1050.4 0.6
532 29 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1049.8 0.7
533 29 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1049.6 0.6
534 29 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1048.1 0.6
535 29 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1046.5 0.5
536 29 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1046.5 0.5
537 29 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1046.5 0.5
538 29 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1046.5 0.5
539 29 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1046.5 0.5
540 106 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1045.3 110.8
541 25 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1044.2 39.2
542 30 Mihail Cherepanov HEMA Academy 1044.1 0.5
543 32 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1044 0.6
544 31 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1043.8 0.7
545 31 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1043.1 0.6
546 31 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1042.8 0.6
547 31 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1042.3 0.6
548 Anton Goncharov Le Renard 1041.9
549 32 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1041.7 1
550 32 Yakov Pershin Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 1040.9 0.6
551 31 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1040.2 0.6
552 31 Cormac Walsh Knights of Fergus 1040.2 0.6
553 34 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1040.2 0.7
554 32 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1039.7 0.6
555 32 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1039.7 0.6
556 32 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1038.8 0.6
557 32 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1038.4 0.6
558 32 Aleksey Dmitriev Camelot 1038.2 0.6
559 32 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1037.4 0.6
560 Hubert Włodarczyk ARMA Poland 1037.1
561 32 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1036.3 0.6
562 32 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1033.7 0.5
563 32 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1033 0.6
564 31 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1031.1 0.6
565 33 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1030.9 0.8
566 32 Mark Pickerell Second Intent Fencing 1030.2 0.7
567 31 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1029.5 0.6
568 31 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1028.6 0.5
569 31 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1028.6 0.5
570 31 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1028.6 0.5
571 31 Steve Malinson N/A 1028.6 0.5
572 30 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1026.6 0.5
573 30 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 1025.5 0.7
574 30 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1025 0.5
575 29 Rovshan Mustafaev Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1023.1 0.6
576 31 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1023.1 0.8
577 30 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1020.9 0.6
578 30 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1020 0.6
579 30 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1018.3 0.9
580 30 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1017.6 0.8
581 30 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1017 0.6
582 30 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1016.3 0.5
583 30 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1015.6 0.8
584 30 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1014.6 0.6
585 29 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1012.2 0.5
586 29 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1010.9 0.4
587 29 Lőrinc Kadlicskó Ars Ensis 1010.6 0.6
588 29 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1010.5 0.5
589 29 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1009.5 0.6
590 29 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1008.7 0.6
591 29 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 1007.6 0.7
592 28 Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing 1007.4 0.6
593 30 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1006.9 1.3
594 29 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1004.8 0.5
595 28 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1003.6 0.8
596 127 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 1002.2 118.4
597 29 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1001.8 0.5
598 29 András Módos Kard Rendje 1001.1 0.7
599 29 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 999.4 0.9
600 28 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 999.1 0.8
601 28 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 996.5 0.6
602 28 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 996 0.5
603 28 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 995.9 0.6
604 28 Sergey Sivkov Stroganov's Army 995 0.5
605 28 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 994.8 0.6
606 28 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 994.8 0.6
607 28 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 994.8 0.6
608 28 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 994.5 0.5
609 28 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 992.8 0.7
610 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 992.8
611 29 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 990.3 0.8
612 29 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 990 0.8
613 29 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 989.6 0.8
614 29 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 987.2 0.6
615 29 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 986.3 0.6
616 29 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 986.3 0.6
617 29 Irina Ostanina Avers Fencing 983.6 0.6
618 71 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 983.1 75.6
619 30 Aleksey Puzynin Golden Falcon 982 0.6
620 29 Sergey Kadyshev World Class Fencing 980.5 0.5
621 31 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 980.4 0.8
622 30 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 980.1 0.8
623 30 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 976.2 0.6
624 30 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 976.1 0.5
625 30 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 975.2 0.8
626 30 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 974.6 0.5
627 30 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 974.2 0.7
628 30 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 973.6 0.6
629 30 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 971.5 0.8
630 30 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 971.1 0.5
631 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 970.3
632 31 Mark Norris The English Martial Arts Academy 969.8 0.5
633 31 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 969.6 0.5
634 31 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 968.1 0.6
635 31 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 967.4 0.5
636 31 Aleksey Silchenko Camelot 967.1 0.7
637 30 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 965 0.6
638 30 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland 964.6 0.7
639 30 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 963.3 0.7
640 30 Sarah Edwards Tree of Shields 963.2 0.6
641 30 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 962.3 0.6
642 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 960.9
643 31 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 960.8 0.5
644 31 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 958.3 0.6
645 31 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 956.8 0.5
646 31 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 956.1 0.8
647 31 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 956 0.5
648 31 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 954.1 0.6
649 Azamat Radzhabov Golden Forests 953.6
650 32 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 953.3 0.5
651 32 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 953.1 0.6
652 32 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 952.6 0.6
653 32 Oliver Sutcliffe Virtus Sword School 951.1 0.7
654 32 Fedin Andrei Camelot 950.9 0.6
655 32 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 949.8 0.6
656 32 William Carew Collegium in Armis 949.8 0.6
657 32 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 949 0.5
658 32 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 948.5 0.6
659 32 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 947.5 0.5
660 32 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 946.9 0.7
661 32 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 946.8 0.6
662 32 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 945.4 0.6
663 32 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 945.2 0.7
664 32 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 944.2 0.6
665 32 Norbert Gáspár Kard Rendje 944.2 0.5
666 32 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 943.5 0.5
667 32 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 942.8 0.7
668 32 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 941.8 0.5
669 32 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 941.8 0.5
670 32 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 940.4 0.5
671 32 Marcus Lockowandt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 939.5 0.8
672 32 Mátyás Agárdi Ars Ensis 938.9 0.6
673 32 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 938 0.5
674 32 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 937.6 0.5
675 32 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 937.3 0.7
676 32 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 937.1 0.6
677 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 936.6
678 30 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 935.4 3
679 34 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 934.2 0.7
680 33 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 933 0.7
681 32 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 929.2 0.8
682 32 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 928.9 0.6
683 31 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 928.6 0.5
684 33 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 928.6 0.6
685 32 Andrey Kalinin Camelot 928.2 0.6
686 32 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 928.1 0.5
687 32 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 926.5 0.6
688 31 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 926.4 0.5
689 33 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 926.2 0.8
690 32 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 926.1 0.6
691 32 Semion Popov Tramazzone 926 0.5
692 32 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 924.7 0.5
693 32 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 924.2 0.5
694 32 Vsevolod Pilipenko Peresvet 923.2 0.5
695 32 Kit Smith N/A 922.7 0.5
696 32 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 922.1 0.6
697 32 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 920.7 0.8
698 32 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 918.7 0.6
699 32 Emil Johansson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 918.4 0.7
700 32 Vitaliy Prokopov Tramazzone 918.1 0.6
701 32 Anton Vikulyev N/A 918.1 0.6
702 32 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 917.7 0.6
703 32 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 916.8 0.7
704 Anton Gogin Vier Winden 915.4
705 33 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 914 0.6
706 33 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 913.7 0.6
707 33 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 913.4 0.6
708 33 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 913.1 0.6
709 32 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 911.5 0.6
710 34 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 911.5 0.7
711 33 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 911.3 0.5
712 33 Anna Lavruhina Peresvet 911.2 0.5
713 33 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 911.1 0.4
714 33 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 911.1 0.4
715 33 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 911.1 0.4
716 33 Billy Tregle N/A 911.1 0.4
717 33 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 911 0.6
718 33 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 910.4 0.8
719 33 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 907.1 0.6
720 33 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 907.1 0.5
721 33 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 907.1 0.5
722 32 Markus Koivisto EHMS 906.6 0.7
723 32 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 905.4 0.7
724 32 Yuliya Kuznecova FFC Paladin 905.1 0.8
725 32 Alena Pronina White Company 905.1 0.5
726 32 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 905.1 0.5
727 32 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 904.5 0.5
728 32 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 904.3 0.5
729 32 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 904 0.5
730 32 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 904 0.5
731 32 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 904 0.5
732 32 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 903.5 0.5
733 32 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 903.2 0.7
734 32 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 900 0.5
735 32 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 899.4 0.6
736 32 Igor Ostanin No Name 899.4 0.6
737 32 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 898.5 0.4
738 32 Emmet Quinn Knights of Fergus 896 0.6
739 32 Denis Moran Knights of Fergus 896 0.6
740 32 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii 895.4 0.6
741 32 Natalia Nasonova Renaissance Fencing School 894.6 0.6
742 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 894.4
743 33 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 893.5 1.1
744 32 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 892.7 0.4
745 34 Pavel Chizh Mistral 892.5 0.6
746 33 James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club 891 0.6
747 33 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 889.2 0.5
748 33 Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 887.8 0.6
749 33 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 884.7 0.6
750 33 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 884.6 0.5
751 33 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 884.4 0.5
752 33 John Holeman N/A 884.4 0.5
753 33 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 884.4 0.5
754 32 Petr Yakushin N/A 883.4 0.6
755 34 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 883.4 1
756 31 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 882.2 0.6
757 31 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 880 0.6
758 31 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 879.3 0.7
759 31 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 878 0.6
760 31 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 872.8 0.6
761 31 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 872.8 0.6
762 31 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 872.6 0.6
763 31 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 871.5 0.6
764 31 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 869.9 0.6
765 31 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 869.4 0.5
766 31 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 869.4 0.5
767 31 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 867.6 0.5
768 31 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 867.3 0.6
769 31 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 867.1 0.6
770 31 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 866 0.8
771 31 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 865.9 0.6
772 31 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 863.2 0.8
773 31 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 863.1 0.9
774 30 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 859.8 0.6
775 Dmitriy Kostyankov Le Renard 859.6
776 33 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 857.4 5.2
777 32 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 855.5 0.6
778 32 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 854 0.5
779 32 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 853.3 0.6
780 32 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 852.7 0.5
781 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 848.4
782 Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 845
783 33 Bálint Becsei Ars Ensis 844.3 0.5
784 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 844.1
785 36 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 844 0.9
786 35 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 840 0.6
787 35 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 839.2 0.7
788 35 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland 838.3 0.7
789 35 Daria Aleshina White Company 836.6 0.6
790 35 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 835.8 0.5
791 35 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 832.8 0.6
792 35 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 831.1 0.6
793 35 Dmitriy Arhipov HEMA Academy 831 0.5
794 35 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 830.8 0.6
795 35 Jared Spradling Meyer Freifechter Guild 830.5 0.5
796 35 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 829.6 0.7
797 35 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 827.4 0.5
798 35 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 825.2 0.6
799 34 James Warren Virtus Sword School 825.2 0.7
800 36 Nadezhda Gashkova Golden Falcon 825.2 0.7
801 35 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 824.8 0.5
802 35 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 823.6 0.7
803 35 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 823.4 0.6
804 35 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 822 0.7
805 35 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 820.3 0.6
806 35 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 819 0.5
807 35 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 818.7 0.5
808 35 Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood 816.2 0.5
809 35 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 814.8 0.5
810 35 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 814.4 0.6
811 35 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 811.2 0.4
812 35 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 811.2 0.4
813 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 807.1
814 36 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 804.8 0.6
815 Denis Selyun VIK Srednevekovye 804.6
816 37 Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 803.6 0.5
817 37 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 803.4 0.6
818 37 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 802.8 0.7
819 Marek Wilk Silkfencing Team 802.5
820 37 Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone 800.7 0.5
821 39 Lev Stepanov Golden Falcon 800.6 0.5
822 38 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 799.6 0.5
823 38 Johan Frederik Beichmann Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 798.9 0.7
824 38 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 798.7 0.6
825 38 Martin John N/A 795.2 0.5
826 38 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 793.3 0.6
827 38 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 792.2 0.6
828 38 Majken Roelfszema MARS 790.5 0.5
829 38 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 788.5 0.5
830 37 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 783.9 0.6
831 39 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 783.9 0.7
832 38 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 783.8 0.5
833 38 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 782.5 0.6
834 38 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 781.7 0.5
835 38 Dmitriy Bazeev Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 780.8 0.5
836 38 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 779.5 0.5
837 38 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 778.1 0.7
838 38 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 777.4 0.6
839 Roman Pugachev Le Renard 775.3
840 39 Mark Cunningham London Longsword Academy 771.9 0.6
841 39 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 768.8 0.5
842 39 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 765.9 0.6
843 39 Dave Aston Taunton Longswords 763.5 0.6
844 39 Antonina Frol Le Renard 763.4 0.6
845 39 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 762.1 0.5
846 38 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 755.6 0.5
847 40 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 755.5 0.6
848 39 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 754.2 0.5
849 39 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 752.2 0.5
850 39 Freddie Thomas The Wrathful Peasants 751.7 0.6
851 39 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 751.2 0.6
852 39 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 751.2 0.6
853 39 Connor Kicmol Steel City Historical Fencing 751.2 0.6
854 39 James Wran Brisbane Swords 750.7 0.4
855 39 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 748 0.6
856 39 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 746.1 0.6
857 39 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 743.8 0.6
858 37 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 743.3 0.5
859 40 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 743.2 0.6
860 40 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 743.2 0.6
861 39 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 742 0.5
862 39 Jorge Quintana Sarabia N/A 742 0.5
863 39 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 741.5 0.6
864 39 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 741.2 0.5
865 39 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 740.6 0.5
866 39 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 740.6 0.5
867 39 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 740.1 0.5
868 39 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 740.1 0.5
869 39 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 739.6 0.5
870 39 Chris Williams Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 737.4 0.5
871 39 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 736.9 0.5
872 39 Ken Tucker N/A 736.5 0.5
873 39 Richard Tillman N/A 736.5 0.5
874 39 David Singalevich N/A 736.5 0.5
875 39 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 734.5 0.5
876 39 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 733.7 0.9
877 39 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 732.2 0.5
878 39 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 731.4 0.8
879 39 László Sántha N/A 730.4 0.5
880 39 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.3 0.4
881 39 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.3 0.4
882 39 Svetlana Kornienko Peresvet 729.5 0.5
883 39 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 728 0.5
884 39 Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 726.7 0.6
885 39 Roman Burskij The Guard 726.7 0.5
886 39 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 726.7 0.5
887 39 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 723.6 0.5
888 39 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 713.5 0.5
889 39 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 712.2 0.6
890 39 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 711.3 0.4
891 39 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 707 0.6
892 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 698
893 40 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 696.7 0.7
894 40 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 692 0.5
895 40 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 681.5 0.5
896 40 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 678.8 0.5
897 40 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 676.2 0.7
898 40 Bailey Burdett Virtus Sword School 668.4 0.6
899 40 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 623.8 0.6
900 40 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 540.7 0.5