1
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1902.8
|
|
2
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1837.1
|
|
3
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1836.4
11.7
|
|
4
|
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1799
|
|
5
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1793.1
|
|
6
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1771.4
|
|
7
|
1
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1763.7
|
|
8
|
1
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1755.4
11.7
|
|
9
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1751
|
|
10
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1748.1
|
|
11
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1746.8
|
|
12
|
7
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1741.7
80.9
|
|
13
|
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1733.6
|
|
14
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1715.5
|
|
15
|
8
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1710.7
66
|
|
16
|
4
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1710.1
35.6
|
|
17
|
2
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1709.5
|
|
18
|
2
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1675.2
|
|
19
|
9
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1666.2
41.5
|
|
20
|
3
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1663.1
|
|
21
|
3
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1661.6
|
|
22
|
2
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1657.7
|
|
23
|
2
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1656.6
|
|
24
|
2
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1643.8
|
|
25
|
1
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1639.1
|
|
26
|
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1636.3
8
|
|
27
|
2
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1634.3
|
|
28
|
1
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1625.9
|
|
29
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1607.2
|
|
30
|
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1604.9
|
|
31
|
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1603.5
|
|
32
|
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1600.6
|
|
33
|
1
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1596.3
|
|
34
|
1
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1593.8
|
|
35
|
1
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1591.4
|
|
36
|
1
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1583.4
|
|
|
1
|
Johan Lundby
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1578.3
|
|
37
|
1
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1572.9
|
|
38
|
5
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1569.7
28.8
|
|
39
|
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1562.8
|
|
40
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1562.4
|
|
41
|
20
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1559
52.2
|
|
42
|
70
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1556.7
139.9
|
|
43
|
2
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1553.8
|
|
44
|
2
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1553.3
|
|
45
|
1
|
Vincent Chiu
|
|
Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly |
1552
|
|
46
|
3
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1551.4
|
|
47
|
2
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1551
|
|
48
|
2
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1547.9
|
|
49
|
2
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1543.5
|
|
50
|
2
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1541.8
|
|
51
|
2
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1529.4
|
|
52
|
2
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1529.2
|
|
53
|
2
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1528.9
|
|
54
|
2
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1528.2
|
|
55
|
2
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1527.5
|
|
56
|
2
|
Chris Castle
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1525.1
|
|
57
|
2
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1522.8
|
|
58
|
2
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1516.9
|
|
59
|
2
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1516.1
0.8
|
|
60
|
2
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1508.4
|
|
61
|
2
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1507.2
|
|
62
|
2
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1506.8
|
|
63
|
1
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1503.4
|
|
64
|
1
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1500
|
|
65
|
1
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1499.1
|
|
66
|
1
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1496.8
|
|
67
|
1
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1492.8
|
|
68
|
1
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1490.6
|
|
69
|
13
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1488.4
26.9
|
|
70
|
2
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1487.5
|
|
71
|
54
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1485.7
93.9
|
|
72
|
3
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1484.6
|
|
73
|
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1480.2
|
|
74
|
3
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1479.5
|
|
75
|
5
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1479.2
|
|
76
|
4
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1478.9
|
|
77
|
4
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1478.3
|
|
78
|
4
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1470.2
|
|
79
|
4
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1467.4
|
|
80
|
4
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1466.3
|
|
81
|
4
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1465.8
|
|
82
|
4
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1463.7
|
|
83
|
4
|
Mark Gilbert
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1463.2
|
|
84
|
4
|
Ivan Ermolin
|
|
NoName |
1463.1
|
|
85
|
4
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1461.1
|
|
|
3
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1460.8
|
|
86
|
3
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1457.8
|
|
87
|
3
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1456.5
|
|
88
|
3
|
Alexander Kolesnichenko
|
|
Mistral |
1454.1
|
|
89
|
2
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
1452.6
|
|
90
|
4
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1452.6
|
|
91
|
7
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1452.3
16
|
|
92
|
4
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1449.5
|
|
93
|
4
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1448.9
|
|
94
|
4
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1442.7
|
|
95
|
4
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1442.4
|
|
96
|
4
|
Chris Bigelow
|
|
N/A
|
1442.4
|
|
97
|
4
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1442.3
|
|
98
|
4
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1441.7
|
|
99
|
4
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1437.1
|
|
100
|
4
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1436.9
|
|
101
|
4
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1435.1
|
|
102
|
1
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1428.9
3
|
|
103
|
4
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1428.7
|
|
104
|
95
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1428.1
123.4
|
|
105
|
5
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1428
|
|
106
|
5
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1426.4
|
|
107
|
5
|
Davide Di Francesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1426
|
|
108
|
243
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1424.6
268.9
|
|
109
|
5
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1424.1
|
|
|
5
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1423.7
|
|
|
5
|
Kirill Shasherin
|
|
CounterTime |
1421.9
|
|
110
|
5
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1421.3
|
|
111
|
4
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1420.9
|
|
112
|
6
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1420.7
|
|
113
|
5
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1419.5
|
|
114
|
5
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1418.3
|
|
115
|
5
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1418.1
|
|
116
|
5
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1416.6
|
|
117
|
112
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1415.4
146.1
|
|
118
|
5
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1414.1
|
|
119
|
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1410.3
|
|
120
|
5
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1408.5
|
|
121
|
7
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1408.4
|
|
122
|
4
|
Eduard Sadrutdinov
|
|
Path of Steel |
1405.4
|
|
123
|
7
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
1405.1
|
|
124
|
7
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1404.9
|
|
125
|
6
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1402.7
|
|
126
|
6
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1402
|
|
127
|
6
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1401.3
|
|
128
|
6
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1398.5
|
|
129
|
6
|
Maksim Krylov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1398.1
|
|
130
|
6
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1396.1
15.4
|
|
|
7
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1394.9
|
|
131
|
7
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1392
|
|
132
|
6
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1390.6
|
|
133
|
5
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1390
|
|
134
|
7
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1389.5
|
|
135
|
6
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1384.6
|
|
136
|
6
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1384.4
|
|
137
|
6
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1384.2
|
|
|
6
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1384
|
|
138
|
6
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1383.7
|
|
139
|
6
|
Henrik Hedelin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1382.1
|
|
141
|
6
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1381.5
|
|
140
|
6
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1381.5
|
|
142
|
97
|
Yan Borovski
|
|
Le Renard |
1378.4
119.9
|
|
143
|
6
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1377.8
|
|
144
|
6
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1376.6
|
|
145
|
6
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1375.8
|
|
146
|
6
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1375.4
|
|
147
|
6
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1375
|
|
148
|
5
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1374
|
|
149
|
7
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1374
|
|
150
|
6
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1370.7
|
|
151
|
6
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1370.7
|
|
152
|
6
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1370.1
|
|
153
|
6
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1368.7
|
|
|
6
|
Ilja Stepanov
|
|
Daybreak |
1368
|
|
154
|
6
|
Jack Butcher
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1366.4
|
|
|
6
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1362.8
|
|
155
|
5
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1362.3
|
|
156
|
5
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1361.8
|
|
157
|
5
|
Stephen Parfitt
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1358.9
|
|
158
|
19
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1358.7
30.5
|
|
160
|
6
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1357.3
|
|
159
|
6
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1357.3
|
|
161
|
6
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1356.3
|
|
162
|
6
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1356
|
|
163
|
6
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1355.6
|
|
164
|
6
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1353.9
|
|
165
|
6
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1353.7
|
|
166
|
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1352.4
|
|
167
|
7
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1350.8
|
|
168
|
6
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1348.7
|
|
169
|
8
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1348.7
|
|
170
|
7
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1345.5
|
|
171
|
7
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1343.9
|
|
|
7
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1342.5
|
|
172
|
254
|
Oleg Ivanin
|
|
Le Renard |
1340.8
252.1
|
|
173
|
8
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1339
|
|
174
|
8
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1338.7
|
|
175
|
8
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1338.4
|
|
176
|
8
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1336.7
|
|
177
|
8
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1335.6
|
|
178
|
8
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1334.3
|
|
179
|
8
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1334
|
|
180
|
8
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1332.5
|
|
181
|
8
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1331
|
|
182
|
7
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1328.2
|
|
183
|
9
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1328.1
|
|
184
|
8
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1327.3
|
|
185
|
7
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1326.6
|
|
186
|
|
Ivan Abaimov
|
|
Le Renard |
1326.3
|
|
187
|
7
|
Łukasz Buczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1326.2
|
|
188
|
7
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1326.1
|
|
189
|
7
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1326
|
|
190
|
11
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1325.9
|
|
191
|
7
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1323.5
|
|
192
|
9
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1323.2
|
|
193
|
8
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1322.1
|
|
194
|
8
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1321.6
|
|
195
|
8
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1320.6
|
|
196
|
4
|
Sergey Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1319.8
16.4
|
|
197
|
9
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1319.1
|
|
198
|
9
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1319.1
|
|
199
|
7
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1319
5
|
|
200
|
10
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1317.9
|
|
201
|
10
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
1315.4
|
|
202
|
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1314.7
|
|
|
10
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1312
|
|
203
|
9
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1311.8
|
|
204
|
9
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1309.9
|
|
205
|
9
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1308.2
|
|
206
|
9
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1306.6
|
|
207
|
9
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1304.4
|
|
208
|
60
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1302.8
76.5
|
|
209
|
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1302
|
|
210
|
9
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1302
|
|
211
|
9
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1301.7
|
|
212
|
9
|
Pedro Henriques
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1300
|
|
213
|
68
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1299.9
84
|
|
|
10
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1298.7
|
|
214
|
113
|
Aleksandr Levin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1298.4
122.2
|
|
215
|
11
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1298.4
|
|
216
|
11
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
1297
|
|
217
|
11
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1296.4
|
|
218
|
11
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1292.2
|
|
219
|
10
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1291
|
|
220
|
12
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1290.7
|
|
221
|
11
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1290.5
|
|
|
11
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1290.3
|
|
222
|
11
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1289.6
|
|
223
|
11
|
Florian Meyer
|
|
N/A
|
1288.8
|
|
|
11
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1286.8
|
|
224
|
14
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1284.9
23.3
|
|
|
10
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1284.7
|
|
225
|
11
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1284.3
|
|
226
|
11
|
Georg Illing
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1282.7
|
|
227
|
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1282.4
|
|
228
|
2
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1282.1
13.2
|
|
229
|
13
|
Evgeniy Matuishonok
|
|
CounterTime |
1281.1
|
|
230
|
13
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1279.1
|
|
231
|
13
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1278.3
|
|
232
|
13
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1276.4
|
|
233
|
13
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1276
|
|
234
|
13
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1274.8
|
|
235
|
13
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1273.2
|
|
|
10
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1272.1
|
|
237
|
12
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1272.1
|
|
236
|
12
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1272.1
|
|
238
|
285
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1272
271.9
|
|
239
|
16
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1272
|
|
240
|
14
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1271.7
|
|
241
|
13
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1269
|
|
242
|
15
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1268.9
|
|
243
|
12
|
Rovshan Mustafaev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1267.4
|
|
244
|
12
|
Silvia Giuseppina Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1267.4
|
|
245
|
157
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1266.5
154.3
|
|
246
|
13
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1266.1
|
|
247
|
13
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1263.4
|
|
248
|
13
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1262.8
|
|
249
|
13
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1262.8
|
|
250
|
13
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1262.3
|
|
251
|
5
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1261.1
24.3
|
|
252
|
12
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1256.4
|
|
253
|
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1255.8
|
|
254
|
13
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1255.6
|
|
255
|
13
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1249.4
|
|
256
|
12
|
Nikita Kluev
|
|
N/A
|
1248.7
|
|
257
|
14
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1248.6
|
|
|
13
|
Maxim Sean Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1248.1
|
|
|
13
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1247
|
|
258
|
13
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1247
|
|
259
|
13
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1245.6
|
|
|
13
|
Kirill Golichenkov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1244.9
|
|
260
|
13
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1244.4
|
|
261
|
13
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1244.4
|
|
262
|
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1240.6
|
|
263
|
14
|
Oliver Haglund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1239.9
|
|
264
|
13
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1239.5
|
|
266
|
13
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1239.1
|
|
265
|
13
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1239.1
|
|
267
|
17
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1238.9
|
|
268
|
150
|
Nikita Evtushenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1237.9
141.2
|
|
269
|
15
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1237.1
|
|
270
|
15
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1236.4
|
|
271
|
14
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1235.2
|
|
272
|
14
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1234.8
|
|
273
|
14
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1234.3
|
|
274
|
14
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1234.2
|
|
275
|
14
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1232.7
|
|
|
14
|
Oleg Mikhailenko
|
|
N/A
|
1230.6
|
|
276
|
13
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1229.9
|
|
277
|
15
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1229.9
|
|
278
|
14
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1229.2
|
|
279
|
14
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1228.8
|
|
280
|
14
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1227.1
|
|
|
13
|
Alexey Bobunov
|
|
N/A
|
1225.9
|
|
281
|
14
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1225.8
|
|
282
|
12
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1225.3
|
|
284
|
12
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1225.2
|
|
283
|
12
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1225.2
|
|
285
|
16
|
Timofei Sheikin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1225.1
|
|
286
|
13
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1224.8
|
|
287
|
12
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1223.5
|
|
288
|
14
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1223.4
|
|
289
|
13
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1223.2
|
|
290
|
13
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1223
|
|
291
|
12
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1222
23.9
|
|
292
|
14
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1221
|
|
293
|
14
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1219.2
|
|
294
|
14
|
Danil Dvinskih
|
|
NoName |
1218.7
|
|
|
14
|
Hugo Sjöberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1218.2
|
|
295
|
40
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1215.9
44.4
|
|
296
|
14
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1214
|
|
297
|
14
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1213.4
|
|
298
|
14
|
Alexander Basov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1212.6
|
|
299
|
|
Nikita Golovin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1212.4
|
|
300
|
14
|
Matt Torres
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1212.1
|
|
301
|
16
|
Ivan Shubinov
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1212
|
|
302
|
15
|
Makar Babenko
|
|
Diestro Vitebsk |
1208.6
|
|
|
15
|
Alexey Moskalenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1208.1
|
|
303
|
15
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1207.7
|
|
304
|
15
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1206.8
|
|
|
14
|
Emin Sabovic
|
|
N/A
|
1203.3
|
|
305
|
15
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1203
|
|
306
|
15
|
Nikita Kaminec
|
|
NoName |
1203
|
|
|
14
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1202.4
|
|
307
|
14
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1202.2
|
|
308
|
14
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1202.1
|
|
309
|
17
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1202.1
|
|
310
|
14
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1201.2
|
|
311
|
80
|
Evgeniy Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1201.1
80.5
|
|
312
|
17
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1201
|
|
313
|
16
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1200.6
|
|
314
|
16
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1199.9
|
|
|
15
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1199.1
|
|
315
|
16
|
Aleksei Degtiarev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1198.7
|
|
|
13
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1198.6
|
|
316
|
14
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1198.6
|
|
317
|
16
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1198.6
|
|
318
|
14
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1196.8
|
|
|
14
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1196.3
|
|
319
|
14
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1195.6
|
|
|
14
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1195.2
|
|
320
|
14
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1194.2
|
|
321
|
14
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1193.3
|
|
|
14
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1192.8
|
|
322
|
14
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1192.5
|
|
323
|
14
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1191.7
|
|
324
|
14
|
Grigoriy Zaharchenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1191.5
|
|
|
13
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1191.1
|
|
325
|
14
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1191.1
|
|
326
|
44
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1191.1
52.6
|
|
327
|
15
|
Mattias Pettersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1189
|
|
328
|
15
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1188.3
|
|
|
15
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1188
|
|
329
|
13
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1187
|
|
330
|
16
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1187
|
|
331
|
16
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1187
|
|
332
|
15
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1184.4
|
|
333
|
15
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1183.4
|
|
334
|
15
|
Alexey Suvorkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1183.2
|
|
335
|
162
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
1182.3
154.2
|
|
336
|
16
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
1181.7
|
|
337
|
16
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1179.6
|
|
338
|
16
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1179.3
|
|
339
|
16
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1178.9
|
|
340
|
16
|
Leonid Saperkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1177.8
|
|
|
16
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1177.2
|
|
341
|
15
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1176.1
|
|
342
|
17
|
Alexey Kostin
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
1176
|
|
343
|
15
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1174.9
|
|
346
|
14
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1172.9
|
|
345
|
14
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1172.9
|
|
344
|
14
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1172.9
|
|
347
|
18
|
Tom Costello
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1172.8
|
|
348
|
15
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1171.5
|
|
349
|
15
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1170.9
|
|
350
|
14
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1170.4
|
|
351
|
14
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1168.9
|
|
352
|
14
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1167.8
|
|
353
|
13
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1163.5
|
|
|
12
|
Mikhail Surkov
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1163.3
|
|
354
|
13
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1163.3
|
|
355
|
16
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1163.2
|
|
356
|
14
|
Tobias Axell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1162.1
|
|
357
|
14
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1160.9
|
|
358
|
14
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1160.8
|
|
359
|
36
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1159.9
42.9
|
|
360
|
|
Bulat Yusipov
|
|
Le Renard |
1158.2
|
|
361
|
16
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1157.9
|
|
362
|
16
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1156.5
|
|
363
|
16
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1156.3
|
|
364
|
16
|
Jonathan Lindskog
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1156.1
|
|
365
|
16
|
Ivan Ryzhaev
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1155.6
|
|
366
|
16
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1154.8
|
|
367
|
13
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1153.1
|
|
368
|
15
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1152.9
|
|
369
|
17
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1152.9
|
|
370
|
15
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1152.8
|
|
371
|
15
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
1152.6
|
|
372
|
14
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1150.1
|
|
373
|
16
|
Ziggy Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1150.1
|
|
374
|
15
|
Galvin Locke
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1149.4
|
|
375
|
15
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1148.6
|
|
376
|
15
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1147.7
|
|
377
|
269
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1146.9
263.6
|
|
378
|
16
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1143.8
|
|
379
|
172
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1143.4
177.7
|
|
380
|
17
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1142.7
|
|
381
|
17
|
Fox Simpson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1142.6
|
|
382
|
17
|
Igor Kashapov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1142.4
|
|
|
16
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1141.7
|
|
383
|
17
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1141.2
|
|
384
|
16
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1140.6
|
|
385
|
18
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1140.6
|
|
386
|
17
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1139.5
|
|
387
|
16
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1137.2
|
|
388
|
16
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1136.9
|
|
389
|
121
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1136.2
122.7
|
|
390
|
17
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1136.1
|
|
392
|
16
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1136.1
|
|
391
|
16
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1136.1
|
|
393
|
16
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1136.1
|
|
|
16
|
Fredrik Ehlton
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1135.9
|
|
394
|
20
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1135.8
|
|
395
|
17
|
Tom Fischer
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1135.5
|
|
396
|
17
|
Dmitriy Guchev
|
|
Klinok |
1135
|
|
397
|
|
Jakub Antczak
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1134.3
|
|
398
|
18
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1132.2
|
|
399
|
18
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1131.3
|
|
400
|
18
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1130.7
|
|
401
|
18
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1130
|
|
402
|
17
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1129.7
|
|
403
|
19
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1129.6
|
|
|
18
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1128.1
|
|
404
|
18
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1126.7
|
|
405
|
18
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1125.7
|
|
406
|
18
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1125
|
|
|
18
|
Ilya Aleksandrov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1123.9
|
|
407
|
18
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1122.4
|
|
|
18
|
Piotr Melikhov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1121.9
|
|
408
|
18
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1120.1
|
|
409
|
17
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1118.4
0.5
|
|
410
|
17
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1116.5
|
|
411
|
17
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1116.4
|
|
412
|
16
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1115.4
|
|
413
|
16
|
Andrey Tkachenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1115
|
|
|
16
|
Alexey Mikheev
|
|
Ecumene |
1114.7
|
|
|
16
|
Heinrich FonGart
|
|
The Guard |
1114.7
|
|
414
|
15
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1112.4
|
|
|
15
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1112.3
|
|
415
|
15
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1112.2
|
|
416
|
18
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1111.9
|
|
417
|
16
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1111.8
|
|
418
|
15
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1108.9
|
|
419
|
14
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1108.1
|
|
420
|
16
|
Alexey Demin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1108
|
|
421
|
15
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1107.1
|
|
422
|
15
|
Alexander Kozlov
|
|
Combative Fencing Association |
1106.8
|
|
423
|
|
Gleb Dilman
|
|
Golden Forests |
1105.7
|
|
424
|
16
|
Axel Jonsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1103.4
|
|
|
16
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1102.9
|
|
425
|
16
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1101.3
|
|
426
|
16
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1100.5
|
|
427
|
16
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1100.2
|
|
|
16
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1100
|
|
428
|
16
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1099.2
|
|
429
|
16
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1098.7
|
|
430
|
15
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1098.2
|
|
431
|
17
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1098.1
|
|
432
|
16
|
Laurence Cooper
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1097.5
|
|
433
|
3
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1096.6
14.3
|
|
434
|
17
|
Evgeniy Marin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1096.5
|
|
435
|
17
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1095.8
|
|
436
|
17
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1095.2
|
|
437
|
17
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1094.8
|
|
438
|
17
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1093.5
|
|
439
|
17
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1090.7
|
|
440
|
16
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1089.3
|
|
441
|
16
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1089.3
|
|
442
|
19
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1089.2
|
|
443
|
16
|
Ksenia Zherevchuk
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1087.9
|
|
444
|
|
Jakub Zagórny
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
1087
|
|
445
|
17
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1086.4
|
|
446
|
16
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1086.3
|
|
447
|
18
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1086.1
|
|
448
|
17
|
István Dobó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1085.2
|
|
449
|
17
|
Egor Sherkunov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1082.7
|
|
450
|
17
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1082.4
|
|
451
|
17
|
Zsolt Károly
|
|
Falka |
1082.4
|
|
452
|
17
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1082.2
|
|
453
|
16
|
Geo de Maré
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1080
|
|
454
|
16
|
Akim Boyarinov
|
|
Steel |
1079.5
|
|
455
|
16
|
Artem Borodulin
|
|
NoName |
1078.7
|
|
456
|
16
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1078.5
|
|
457
|
16
|
Leonid Tcurkin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1078.2
|
|
458
|
16
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1078.2
|
|
459
|
|
Łukasz Horyza
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
1078
|
|
460
|
17
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1077.7
|
|
461
|
|
Nikita Riabov
|
|
Flamberg |
1075.4
|
|
|
18
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1075.3
|
|
462
|
17
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1074.9
|
|
463
|
19
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1074.8
|
|
464
|
18
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1074.5
|
|
465
|
18
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1073.8
|
|
466
|
18
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1071.6
|
|
467
|
|
Andrey Berezovskiy
|
|
Hemul |
1070.4
|
|
468
|
19
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1068.2
|
|
469
|
19
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1068
|
|
470
|
13
|
Mariia Krutko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1067.8
30.9
|
|
471
|
20
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1066.5
|
|
472
|
20
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1063.8
|
|
473
|
|
Kirill Gribanov
|
|
Edinorog |
1063.8
|
|
|
21
|
Martin Bernhardson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1063.6
|
|
474
|
|
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1063.6
|
|
|
22
|
Nikolay Prosvirnin
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1063
|
|
|
22
|
Sergey Ispolatov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1063
|
|
|
22
|
Alsu Saifutdinova
|
|
Tramazzone |
1063
|
|
|
22
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1062.9
|
|
475
|
22
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1062.6
|
|
|
22
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1061.5
|
|
476
|
22
|
Pedro Fortunato
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1061.4
|
|
477
|
22
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1060.8
|
|
478
|
21
|
Alexey Lasyi
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1059.4
|
|
479
|
23
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1059.1
|
|
480
|
|
Artem Gusmanov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1057.5
|
|
481
|
23
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1056.3
|
|
482
|
23
|
Andrey Travinov
|
|
Mistral |
1055.9
|
|
483
|
23
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1054.9
|
|
484
|
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1053.4
|
|
485
|
|
Valdes Tuter
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1051.9
|
|
|
25
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1051.5
|
|
486
|
25
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1050.8
|
|
487
|
25
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1050.4
|
|
488
|
25
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1049.8
|
|
489
|
25
|
Mattia Zoanni
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1049.6
|
|
490
|
25
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
1049.4
|
|
491
|
25
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1048.1
|
|
|
25
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1046.5
|
|
|
25
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1046.5
|
|
|
25
|
Anders Johansson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1046.5
|
|
|
25
|
Claes Carrander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1046.5
|
|
|
25
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1046.5
|
|
492
|
95
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1045.3
110.8
|
|
493
|
27
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1044.2
39.2
|
|
494
|
27
|
Mihail Cherepanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1044.1
|
|
495
|
27
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1043.8
|
|
496
|
27
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1043.1
|
|
497
|
27
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1042.8
|
|
498
|
7
|
Stanislav Rossin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1042.5
12.3
|
|
499
|
28
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1042.3
|
|
500
|
|
Anton Goncharov
|
|
Le Renard |
1041.9
|
|
501
|
29
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1041.7
|
|
502
|
29
|
Yakov Pershin
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
1040.9
|
|
503
|
28
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1040.2
|
|
504
|
28
|
Cormac Walsh
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1040.2
|
|
505
|
31
|
Jury Yakovlev
|
|
Tramazzone |
1040.2
|
|
507
|
29
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1039.7
|
|
506
|
29
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1039.7
|
|
508
|
29
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1038.8
|
|
509
|
29
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1038.4
|
|
510
|
29
|
Aleksey Dmitriev
|
|
Camelot |
1038.2
|
|
511
|
29
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1037.4
|
|
512
|
|
Hubert Włodarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1037.1
|
|
513
|
29
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1036.3
|
|
514
|
29
|
Sergey Nesterov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1035.3
|
|
515
|
29
|
Aleksandr Kolodkin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1034.6
|
|
516
|
29
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1033.7
|
|
517
|
29
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1033
|
|
518
|
29
|
Aulis Poshekhonov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1031.1
|
|
519
|
29
|
Mark Pickerell
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1030.2
|
|
520
|
28
|
Axel Mumm
|
|
Klingenspiel |
1029.5
|
|
524
|
28
|
Steve Malinson
|
|
N/A
|
1028.6
|
|
521
|
28
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1028.6
|
|
522
|
28
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1028.6
|
|
523
|
28
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1028.6
|
|
525
|
27
|
Irina Ostanina
|
|
Avers Fencing |
1026.9
|
|
|
27
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1026.6
|
|
526
|
26
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1025.5
|
|
527
|
26
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1025
|
|
528
|
26
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1023.1
|
|
529
|
26
|
Anna Onishchuk
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1021.8
|
|
530
|
26
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1020.9
|
|
|
26
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1020
|
|
531
|
26
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1019.5
|
|
532
|
26
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1018.3
|
|
|
26
|
Martin Augustsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1017.6
|
|
533
|
26
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1017
|
|
534
|
26
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1016.3
|
|
|
26
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1015.6
|
|
535
|
26
|
Dylan Batts
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1014.6
|
|
536
|
25
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1012.2
|
|
|
25
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1010.9
|
|
537
|
25
|
Lőrinc Kadlicskó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1010.6
|
|
538
|
25
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1010.5
|
|
539
|
25
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1009.5
|
|
540
|
25
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
1008.7
|
|
541
|
25
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1007.6
|
|
542
|
25
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1006.9
|
|
543
|
25
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1006.9
|
|
544
|
25
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1004.8
|
|
545
|
25
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1003.9
|
|
546
|
99
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1002.2
118.4
|
|
547
|
26
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1001.8
|
|
548
|
26
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1001.1
|
|
549
|
25
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
999.1
|
|
|
25
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
996.5
|
|
550
|
24
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
996
|
|
551
|
24
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
996
|
|
|
24
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
995.9
|
|
552
|
23
|
Sergey Sivkov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
995
|
|
|
23
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
994.8
|
|
|
23
|
Alex Selth
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
994.8
|
|
|
23
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
994.8
|
|
553
|
23
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
994.5
|
|
554
|
23
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
992.8
|
|
555
|
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
992.8
|
|
556
|
24
|
Viktoriia Volkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
990.3
|
|
557
|
24
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
989.6
|
|
558
|
24
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
987.2
|
|
559
|
24
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
986.3
|
|
560
|
24
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
986.3
|
|
561
|
24
|
Aleksey Puzynin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
982
|
|
562
|
54
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
981.7
74.1
|
|
563
|
24
|
Sergey Kadyshev
|
|
World Class Fencing |
980.5
|
|
564
|
26
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
980.4
|
|
565
|
25
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
980.1
|
|
566
|
25
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
976.2
|
|
567
|
25
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
976.1
|
|
568
|
25
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
975.2
|
|
569
|
25
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
974.6
|
|
570
|
25
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
974.2
|
|
|
25
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
973.6
|
|
571
|
25
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
971.5
|
|
|
25
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
971.1
|
|
572
|
|
Jakub Ziegler
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
970.3
|
|
573
|
26
|
Mark Norris
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
969.8
|
|
|
26
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
969.6
|
|
574
|
26
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
968.1
|
|
575
|
26
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
967.4
|
|
576
|
26
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
966.6
|
|
|
25
|
Ivan Kurguzov
|
|
N/A
|
965
|
|
577
|
25
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
964.6
|
|
578
|
25
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
963.3
|
|
579
|
25
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
963.2
|
|
580
|
25
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
962.3
|
|
|
25
|
Roman Vučajnk
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
960.8
|
|
581
|
25
|
Andrew Keen
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
958.3
|
|
582
|
25
|
Wenzhe Shi
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
956.8
|
|
583
|
25
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
956.1
|
|
584
|
25
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
956
|
|
585
|
25
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
954.6
|
|
586
|
25
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
954.1
|
|
587
|
|
Azamat Radzhabov
|
|
Golden Forests |
953.6
|
|
588
|
26
|
Timofei Buzdalov
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
953.3
|
|
|
26
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
953.1
|
|
589
|
26
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
952.6
|
|
590
|
26
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
951.1
|
|
591
|
26
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
950.9
|
|
593
|
26
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
949.8
|
|
592
|
26
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
949.8
|
|
594
|
26
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
949
|
|
595
|
26
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
948.5
|
|
|
26
|
Alexey Kamoilenko
|
|
N/A
|
947.5
|
|
|
26
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
946.9
|
|
596
|
26
|
Bartlomiej Modzelewski
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
946.8
|
|
597
|
26
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
945.4
|
|
598
|
26
|
Michał Górecki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
945.2
|
|
599
|
26
|
Norbert Gáspár
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
944.2
|
|
600
|
26
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
943.5
|
|
601
|
26
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
943.4
|
|
602
|
26
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
942.8
|
|
604
|
26
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
941.8
|
|
603
|
26
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
941.8
|
|
605
|
26
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
940.4
|
|
606
|
26
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
939.5
|
|
607
|
26
|
Mátyás Agárdi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
938.9
|
|
608
|
26
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
938
|
|
|
26
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
937.6
|
|
609
|
26
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
937.3
|
|
610
|
25
|
Andrey Kalinin
|
|
Camelot |
937.1
|
|
611
|
27
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
937.1
|
|
612
|
|
Artur Bojko
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
936.6
|
|
613
|
23
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
935.4
3
|
|
614
|
28
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
934.2
|
|
615
|
|
Yuliya Kleyman
|
|
FFC Paladin |
933.4
|
|
616
|
28
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
933
|
|
617
|
28
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
932.8
|
|
618
|
27
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
931.4
|
|
619
|
27
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
929.2
|
|
620
|
27
|
James Greenleaf
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
928.9
|
|
|
27
|
Viacheslav Rodionov
|
|
N/A
|
928.6
|
|
|
27
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
928.1
|
|
621
|
27
|
Oleksiy Burchevskyy
|
|
N/A
|
926.5
|
|
|
26
|
Vera Ogorodnikova
|
|
Daybreak |
926.4
|
|
622
|
27
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
926.2
|
|
623
|
27
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
926.1
|
|
|
27
|
Semion Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
926
|
|
|
27
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
924.2
|
|
624
|
27
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
923.2
|
|
|
27
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
922.7
|
|
625
|
27
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
920.7
|
|
626
|
27
|
Elisa Del Pesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
918.7
|
|
627
|
27
|
Emil Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
918.4
|
|
628
|
27
|
Anton Vikulyev
|
|
N/A
|
918.1
|
|
629
|
27
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
917.7
|
|
630
|
27
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
916.8
|
|
631
|
|
Anton Gogin
|
|
Vier Winden |
915.4
|
|
|
28
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
914
|
|
632
|
27
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
913.7
|
|
633
|
27
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
913.4
|
|
634
|
27
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
913.1
|
|
635
|
27
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
911.5
|
|
636
|
27
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
911.3
|
|
637
|
27
|
Anna Lavruhina
|
|
Peresvet |
911.2
|
|
|
27
|
Marcus Hampel
|
|
Hammaborg |
911.1
|
|
|
27
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
911.1
|
|
|
27
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
911.1
|
|
|
27
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
911.1
|
|
|
27
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
911
|
|
638
|
27
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
910.4
|
|
639
|
27
|
Vitaliy Prokopov
|
|
Tramazzone |
908
|
|
640
|
27
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
907.1
|
|
641
|
27
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
907.1
|
|
642
|
27
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
907.1
|
|
|
26
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
906.6
|
|
643
|
26
|
Danuta Pakuła
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
905.4
|
|
644
|
26
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
905.1
|
|
645
|
26
|
Alena Pronina
|
|
White Company |
905.1
|
|
646
|
26
|
Dmitrii Voryhanov
|
|
N/A
|
905.1
|
|
|
26
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
904.5
|
|
|
26
|
Henrik Jacobson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
904.3
|
|
648
|
26
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
904
|
|
647
|
26
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
904
|
|
649
|
26
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
904
|
|
650
|
26
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
903.5
|
|
651
|
26
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
903.2
|
|
652
|
26
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
900
|
|
653
|
26
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
899.4
|
|
654
|
26
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
898.5
|
|
655
|
26
|
Emmet Quinn
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
896
|
|
656
|
26
|
Denis Moran
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
896
|
|
657
|
26
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
895.4
|
|
658
|
26
|
Natalia Nasonova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
894.6
|
|
659
|
|
Dominik Piwowarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
894.4
|
|
660
|
27
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
893.5
|
|
|
26
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
892.7
|
|
661
|
27
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
892.5
|
|
662
|
27
|
James Tamplin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
891
|
|
663
|
27
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
889.2
|
|
664
|
27
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
887.8
|
|
|
27
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
884.7
|
|
665
|
26
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
884.6
|
|
668
|
26
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
884.4
|
|
666
|
26
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
884.4
|
|
667
|
26
|
John Holeman
|
|
N/A
|
884.4
|
|
669
|
25
|
Petr Yakushin
|
|
N/A
|
883.4
|
|
670
|
27
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
883.4
|
|
671
|
24
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
882.2
|
|
672
|
24
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova
|
|
N/A
|
880
|
|
673
|
24
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
879.3
|
|
674
|
24
|
Flavia Mazzelli
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
878
|
|
676
|
24
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
872.8
|
|
675
|
24
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
872.8
|
|
677
|
24
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
872.6
|
|
|
24
|
Jimmie Odelius
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
871.5
|
|
|
24
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
869.9
|
|
|
23
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
869.4
|
|
|
23
|
Jonas Frogvall
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
869.4
|
|
|
23
|
Daniel Olsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
867.6
|
|
|
23
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
867.3
|
|
678
|
23
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
867.1
|
|
679
|
23
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
866.2
|
|
680
|
23
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
866
|
|
681
|
23
|
Maciej Fedorczuk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
865.9
|
|
682
|
23
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
863.4
|
|
683
|
23
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
863.2
|
|
684
|
23
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
863.1
|
|
685
|
22
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
859.8
|
|
686
|
24
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
857.5
5.1
|
|
687
|
23
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
855.5
|
|
|
23
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
854
|
|
688
|
23
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
853.7
|
|
689
|
23
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
853.3
|
|
|
23
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
852.7
|
|
690
|
|
Dmitriy Kostyankov
|
|
Le Renard |
852.1
|
|
691
|
|
Valeriya Oleneva
|
|
Golden Forests |
848.4
|
|
692
|
|
Jarosław Chrobot
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
845
|
|
693
|
25
|
Bálint Becsei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
844.3
|
|
694
|
|
Marek Sośnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
844.1
|
|
695
|
28
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
844.1
|
|
696
|
27
|
Bartosz Startek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
840
|
|
697
|
27
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
839.2
|
|
698
|
27
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
838.3
|
|
699
|
27
|
David Hayak
|
|
Mistral |
836.4
|
|
|
27
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
835.8
|
|
700
|
27
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
834.5
|
|
701
|
27
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
832.8
|
|
702
|
27
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
831.1
|
|
703
|
27
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
830.8
|
|
704
|
27
|
Jared Spradling
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
830.5
|
|
705
|
27
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
825.2
|
|
706
|
26
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
825.2
|
|
707
|
28
|
Nadezhda Gashkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
825.2
|
|
708
|
27
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
823.6
|
|
709
|
27
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
823.4
|
|
710
|
27
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
822
|
|
711
|
27
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
820.7
|
|
712
|
27
|
Car Gustav Henning Hansen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
820.3
|
|
|
27
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
819
|
|
713
|
27
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
818.7
|
|
714
|
27
|
Aleksey Filonov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
818.6
|
|
715
|
27
|
Aleksei Fomichev
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
816.2
|
|
716
|
27
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
814.8
|
|
717
|
27
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
814.4
|
|
|
27
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
811.2
|
|
|
27
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
811.2
|
|
718
|
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
807.1
|
|
719
|
28
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
804.8
|
|
720
|
28
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
803.6
|
|
721
|
28
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
803.4
|
|
722
|
|
Denis Selyun
|
|
VIK Srednevekovye |
802.9
|
|
723
|
29
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
802.8
|
|
724
|
|
Marek Wilk
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
802.5
|
|
725
|
29
|
Arkadiy Kulikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
800.7
|
|
726
|
31
|
Lev Stepanov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
800.6
|
|
727
|
30
|
Vladislav Puzyrev
|
|
N/A
|
799.6
|
|
728
|
30
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
798.9
|
|
729
|
30
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
798.7
|
|
730
|
30
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
795.2
|
|
731
|
30
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
793.3
|
|
732
|
30
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
792.2
|
|
733
|
30
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
790.5
|
|
|
30
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
788.5
|
|
|
29
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
783.9
|
|
734
|
30
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
783.9
|
|
|
29
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
783.8
|
|
735
|
29
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
782.5
|
|
736
|
29
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
781.7
|
|
737
|
29
|
Dmitriy Bazeev
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
780.8
|
|
738
|
29
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
779.5
|
|
739
|
29
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
778.1
|
|
740
|
29
|
Iulia Kuksgazen
|
|
N/A
|
777.4
|
|
741
|
|
Roman Pugachev
|
|
Le Renard |
775.3
|
|
742
|
30
|
Mark Cunningham
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
771.9
|
|
|
30
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
768.8
|
|
743
|
30
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
765.9
|
|
744
|
30
|
Dave Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
763.5
|
|
|
30
|
Antonina Frol
|
|
Le Renard |
763.4
|
|
745
|
30
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
761.5
|
|
746
|
30
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
756.3
|
|
|
29
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
755.6
|
|
747
|
30
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
755.5
|
|
|
30
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
754.2
|
|
|
30
|
Mikael Brandt
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
752.2
|
|
748
|
30
|
Freddie Thomas
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
751.7
|
|
750
|
30
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
751.2
|
|
751
|
30
|
Connor Kicmol
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
751.2
|
|
749
|
30
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
751.2
|
|
752
|
30
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
750.7
|
|
753
|
30
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
746.1
|
|
754
|
30
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
743.8
|
|
|
28
|
Alfred Andersson
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
743.3
|
|
|
30
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
743.2
|
|
|
29
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
743.2
|
|
755
|
28
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
742
|
|
756
|
28
|
Jorge Quintana Sarabia
|
|
N/A
|
742
|
|
|
28
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
741.5
|
|
757
|
28
|
Alexey Shun'ko
|
|
Tramazzone |
741.2
|
|
759
|
28
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
740.6
|
|
758
|
28
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
740.6
|
|
761
|
28
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
740.1
|
|
760
|
28
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
740.1
|
|
762
|
28
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
739.6
|
|
763
|
28
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
737.4
|
|
764
|
28
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
736.9
|
|
766
|
28
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
736.5
|
|
765
|
28
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
736.5
|
|
|
28
|
David Singalevich
|
|
N/A
|
736.5
|
|
767
|
28
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
734.5
|
|
768
|
28
|
Joen Ström Helleberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
733.7
|
|
|
28
|
Dmitry Poljakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
732.2
|
|
769
|
28
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
731.4
|
|
770
|
28
|
László Sántha
|
|
Ars Ensis |
730.4
|
|
|
28
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
730.3
|
|
|
28
|
Silvia Manelfi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
730.3
|
|
771
|
28
|
Svetlana Kornienko
|
|
Peresvet |
729.5
|
|
|
28
|
Dmitry Semenychev
|
|
Tramazzone |
728
|
|
772
|
28
|
Leszek Smentek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
726.7
|
|
|
28
|
Artem Pakaev
|
|
Dark Heart |
726.7
|
|
|
28
|
Roman Burskij
|
|
The Guard |
726.7
|
|
|
28
|
Nikita Rasnitsov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
723.6
|
|
|
28
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
713.5
|
|
773
|
28
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
712.2
|
|
|
28
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
711.3
|
|
774
|
28
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
707
|
|
775
|
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
698
|
|
776
|
29
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
696.7
|
|
777
|
29
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
692
|
|
778
|
29
|
Kirill Redko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
690
|
|
779
|
29
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
681.5
|
|
780
|
29
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
678.8
|
|
781
|
29
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
676.2
|
|
782
|
29
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
673.6
|
|
783
|
29
|
Bailey Burdett
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
668.4
|
|
784
|
29
|
Konstantin Vasin
|
|
Tramazzone |
637.4
|
|
785
|
29
|
Jonas Hjelmar
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
623.8
|
|
786
|
29
|
Kirill Starodubetc
|
|
N/A
|
540.7
|
|