Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - June 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1878 1.2
2 6 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1814.3 71.3
3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1813.5 1.6
4 Kirill Danilov White Company 1812.7 1.4
5 3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1807.7 8.5
6 1 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1783.2 1
7 1 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1754.2 0.9
8 3 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1744.4 30.3
9 2 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1742.6 1.2
10 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1737.8 1.5
11 1 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1726.4 1.2
12 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1713.2 0.6
13 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1709.8 0.9
14 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1676 24.2
15 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1665.7 1.4
16 13 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1662.5 105.6
17 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1660.9 33
18 2 Sergey Volkov White Company 1643.8 1.4
19 2 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1627.7 15.6
20 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1602 1.2
21 1 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1600 1
22 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1588.9 1.2
23 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1587.3 5.4
24 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1584.6 1.6
25 2 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1582.3 0.7
26 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1574.1 0.9
27 1 Maxim Yun PLK 1570.7 0.9
28 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1557.8 0.8
29 1 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1556.3 0.7
30 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1554.8 0.6
31 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1553.4 1.2
32 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1544.6 0.6
33 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1541.7 1.1
34 9 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1535.9 23.6
35 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1531.7 0.7
36 50 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1530.7 141.3
37 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1530.4 1
38 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1529.4 1.4
39 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1528.9 0.6
40 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1528.6 1
41 1 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1524.2 1.2
42 1 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1515.5 0.6
43 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1512.9 0.9
44 1 Michail Demidov UKRF 1509.7 0.7
45 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1509.7 0.7
46 2 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1509.4 1.6
47 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1504.4 0.8
48 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1503.6 1.2
49 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1499.2 0.9
50 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1495.1
51 17 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1487.4 49.6
52 2 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1478.9 1.4
53 2 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1477.5 0.7
54 2 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1474.1 1.1
55 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1473.6
56 13 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1471.3 48.2
57 4 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1466.5 0.5
58 4 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1464.9 0.7
59 4 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1462.5 1.1
60 4 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1462.2 0.7
61 4 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1461.8 0.9
62 114 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1454.6 197.9
63 5 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1451.7 1.3
64 5 Chris Bigelow N/A 1446.6 0.7
65 5 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1442.7 0.9
66 7 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1436.7 19.1
67 6 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1434.2 1
68 6 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1431.7 0.6
69 6 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1431.3 1
70 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1430.2
71 7 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1428.2 0.8
72 18 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1428.2 42.8
73 8 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1427.3 1
74 8 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1426.3 0.8
75 8 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1426.1 0.7
76 8 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1423.9 0.9
77 7 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1422 0.6
78 7 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1421.1 1.2
79 5 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1415.1 0.9
80 5 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1412.9 0.7
81 5 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1412.1 1.2
82 40 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1411.5 63.7
83 45 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1411.3 68.7
84 12 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1410.1 8.3
85 8 James Campbell House Darksun 1409.9 0.8
86 8 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1409.5 1
87 23 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1406.7 45.6
88 8 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1406.6 1
89 75 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1406 123.2
90 3 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1403.8 14.4
91 10 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1400.4 0.9
92 10 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1398.1 1
93 10 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1396.4 1.3
94 10 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1393.4 0.8
95 10 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1390 1.1
96 8 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1388.5 0.8
97 8 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1385.2 1.3
98 23 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1383.6 34.4
99 8 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1381.9 0.9
100 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1378.9
101 9 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1375.5 0.8
102 9 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1375 1
103 9 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1373.9 0.6
104 9 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1372 1.1
105 9 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1371.9 0.8
106 9 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1371.4 0.6
107 9 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1369.4 0.8
108 8 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1366.6 0.6
109 10 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1366.6 0.7
110 9 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1365.7 0.8
111 9 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1364.3 1.1
112 9 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1362.5 1.1
113 9 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1362.3 0.8
114 9 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1362 0.5
115 9 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1361.4 0.7
116 9 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1361.4 0.7
117 9 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1361.1 1.1
118 9 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1360.7 0.7
119 8 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1359.9 0.6
120 24 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1359.3 39.2
121 9 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1358.2 0.7
122 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1358.2
123 10 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1357.3 1
124 10 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1356.5 0.9
125 10 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1356 1
126 10 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1355 1.3
127 10 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1353.7 0.8
128 10 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1352.7 0.7
129 10 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1351.3 0.9
130 10 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1348.5 0.8
131 8 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1346.4 0.6
132 8 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1345.8 0.6
133 21 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1344.2 45.5
134 9 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1343.8 0.9
135 9 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1343.3 1
136 9 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1342.6 1.2
137 8 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1340.8 1
138 8 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1339.2 0.8
139 60 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1339 68.9
140 9 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1335.1 0.7
141 9 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1333.2 0.9
142 9 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1332.4 0.8
143 9 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1330.9 0.9
144 9 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1330.8 0.8
145 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1329.3
146 10 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1329.2 1
147 10 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1329 0.5
148 10 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1326.6 0.8
149 10 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1325.9 0.7
150 10 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1325.6 0.8
151 10 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1324.5 0.7
152 10 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1324.3 0.9
153 115 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1323.6 163.4
154 11 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1320.1 1
155 10 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1316.3 1.1
156 10 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1315.7 0.6
157 10 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1309.4 0.8
158 10 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1307.7 0.9
159 10 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1306.1 0.7
160 10 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1303.8 0.9
161 10 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1301.3 0.8
162 10 Georg Illing N/A 1301.1 0.6
163 10 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1298.3 1.1
164 9 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1296.3 0.7
165 9 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1293.4 0.5
166 9 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1290.4 0.6
167 9 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1288 0.5
168 9 Florian Meyer N/A 1287.7 0.7
169 9 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1284.9 0.6
170 16 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1284.7 34.1
171 10 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1284.1 0.8
172 10 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1283.4 1
173 10 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1282.1 0.6
174 9 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1277.4 0.9
175 9 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1276.5 0.8
176 9 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1276.3 0.7
177 9 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1276.3 0.7
178 9 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1275.7 0.6
179 9 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1274.4 1
180 9 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1272 0.8
181 Silvia Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1271.3
182 10 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1267.4 0.7
183 10 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1266.1 0.6
184 9 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1259.7 0.7
185 11 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1259.4 5.7
186 9 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1254.2 0.8
187 9 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1253.3 1.1
188 9 Nikita Kluev N/A 1253 0.7
189 9 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1252.7 0.9
190 8 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1251.6 0.6
191 10 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1251.4 1
192 9 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1251.4 0.7
193 9 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1251.3 0.7
194 9 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1249.9 0.8
195 8 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1248.6 0.6
196 8 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1247.6 0.5
197 8 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1246.2 1.1
198 8 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1244.3 0.8
199 8 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1242.2 0.5
200 8 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1242.2 0.5
201 7 Makar Babenko Diestro 1241.2 0.6
202 9 Alexander Patrukhin N/A 1241.1 0.7
203 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1240.9
204 8 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1239.7 0.6
205 10 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1239.5 0.8
206 9 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1238.8 0.8
207 8 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1238.4 0.7
208 10 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1238.3 0.8
209 9 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1235.6 0.6
210 9 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1234.1 0.6
211 9 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1233.9 0.7
212 8 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1232.8 0.6
213 10 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1232.8 0.8
214 9 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1229.2 0.6
215 9 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1229 0.6
216 9 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1228.5 0.5
217 9 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1228.5 0.5
218 9 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1227.1 0.7
219 9 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1226.5 0.6
220 9 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1225 0.7
221 9 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1224.3 1.1
222 9 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1223.9 1.4
223 9 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1221.3 0.5
224 9 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1217.4 0.7
225 9 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1215.9 0.6
226 9 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1211.6 0.6
227 9 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1211.5 0.6
228 8 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1209 0.5
229 10 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1209 1
230 9 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1208.3 0.8
231 9 Emin Sabovic N/A 1207 0.6
232 9 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1206.1 0.6
233 9 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1205.9 0.6
234 9 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1204.8 0.8
235 9 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1204.8 0.4
236 9 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1203.9 0.9
237 9 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1202.8 0.6
238 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1202.6
239 10 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1202.1 0.6
240 10 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1201.9 0.6
241 10 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1200.3 1
242 10 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1199.7 0.6
243 10 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1198.8 0.8
244 10 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1198.7 0.6
245 10 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1196.4 0.6
246 10 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1195.2 1
247 10 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1194.9 0.6
248 10 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1194.4 0.6
249 9 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1193.2 1
250 9 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1191.8 0.6
251 9 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1191.3 0.7
252 9 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1191.2 0.7
253 9 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1191.2 0.7
254 9 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1191.1 0.5
255 9 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1190.8 0.6
256 9 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1190.2 0.5
257 9 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1189.7 1
258 9 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1189.2 0.6
259 9 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1187.8 0.8
260 Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School 1185.1
261 3 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1184.7 14.2
262 11 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1183.2 0.7
263 11 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1182.4 0.6
264 9 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1180.9 25.3
265 12 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1180.8 0.6
266 12 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1179.3 0.5
267 12 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1179 0.6
268 29 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1176.2 18.1
269 13 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1176.2 0.5
270 13 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1176.2 0.5
271 13 Will Petillo N/A 1176.2 0.5
272 13 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1175.1 0.6
273 13 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1173.7 0.7
274 13 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1171.3 0.7
275 13 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1171.2 0.8
276 13 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1170.9 0.6
277 12 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1168.3 0.9
278 12 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1168.2 1
279 12 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1166.6 0.6
280 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1158.8
281 12 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1158.2 0.9
282 12 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1157.6 0.9
283 12 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1155.9 0.6
284 12 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1154.9 0.8
285 11 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1154.1 0.7
286 11 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1152.5 0.5
287 11 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1147.9 0.9
288 57 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1145.2 73.3
289 12 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1144.8 0.5
290 12 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1143.2 0.6
291 12 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1142 1.1
292 12 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1140.7 0.8
293 12 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1140.4 0.6
294 12 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1139.3 0.6
295 12 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1137.4 1
296 12 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1136.8 0.8
297 12 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1136.2 0.6
298 12 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1134.9 0.9
299 41 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1134.8 58.3
300 13 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1134.5 0.7
301 12 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1133.5 0.6
302 14 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1133.4 1
303 13 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1132.3 0.7
304 13 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1129.1 0.6
305 13 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1128.3 0.7
306 13 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1126.6 0.7
307 13 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1126.1 1
308 13 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1125.9 0.7
309 13 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1123.8 0.9
310 13 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1121.8 0.9
311 13 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1120.3 0.7
312 13 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1120 0.8
313 13 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1118.9 1.2
314 13 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1118.7 0.6
315 13 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1118 0.6
316 13 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1118 0.6
317 13 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1116.1 0.6
318 13 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1115.9 0.7
319 13 Micha Morales MARS 1115.8 0.6
320 13 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1115.8 0.6
321 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1115.6
322 14 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1113 0.8
323 14 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1107.3 0.7
324 14 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1106.7 0.9
325 14 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1105.7 0.5
326 14 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1103.5 0.6
327 14 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1103.1 0.5
328 14 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1102 0.6
329 14 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1099.4 0.5
330 14 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1098.6 0.6
331 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1093.9
332 15 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1093.9 0.7
333 15 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1093.5 0.7
334 15 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1093 0.6
335 15 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1092.3 0.7
336 15 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1091.4 0.6
337 15 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1090.9 0.9
338 15 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1089.5 0.5
339 15 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1089 0.6
340 15 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1087.4 0.8
341 15 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1085.7 0.6
342 15 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1083.6 0.6
343 15 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1082.8 0.7
344 15 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1082.3 0.8
345 15 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1081.7 0.6
346 15 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1081.3 0.5
347 14 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1080.8 0.5
348 16 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1080.5 0.9
349 15 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1080.1 0.7
350 15 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1079.1 0.6
351 15 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1078.2 0.5
352 15 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1077.9 0.6
353 15 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1077.7 0.5
354 15 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1077.5 0.7
355 14 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1074.6 0.5
356 14 József Király Kard Rendje 1074.5 0.6
357 14 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1072.7 0.8
358 50 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1072.6 66.6
359 15 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1071.6 0.6
360 87 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1070.7 111.9
361 15 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1067.1 0.6
362 15 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1066.3 0.6
363 14 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1066 0.5
364 14 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1066 0.5
365 14 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1066 0.5
366 18 Alexander Lavrov N/A 1066 0.7
367 15 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1065.5 0.8
368 15 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1064.6 0.5
369 15 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1059.3 0.9
370 15 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1058.1 0.5
371 15 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1055 0.6
372 15 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1054.4 0.6
373 14 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1054 0.6
374 16 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1054 0.7
375 15 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1053.4 0.6
376 15 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1051.9 0.5
377 15 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1051 0.8
378 15 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1049.8 0.7
379 15 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1049.3 0.5
380 15 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1049.3 0.5
381 15 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1049.3 0.5
382 15 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1049.3 0.5
383 15 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1049.3 0.5
384 14 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1047.8 0.7
385 16 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1047.6 1
386 15 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1047.5 0.6
387 15 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1046.4 0.6
388 15 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1045.8 0.6
389 15 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1044.4 0.7
390 15 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1044.2 0.6
391 15 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1042.6 0.8
392 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1042.5
393 16 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1042.2 0.6
394 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1040.8
395 16 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1038.5 0.6
396 18 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1038.4 1.2
397 17 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1036.5 0.5
398 17 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 1035.8 0.7
399 17 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1034.5 0.6
400 17 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1033.1 0.6
401 17 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1031.9 0.5
402 17 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1031.9 0.5
403 17 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1031.9 0.5
404 17 Steve Malinson N/A 1031.9 0.5
405 17 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1031 0.6
406 17 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1029.9 0.5
407 17 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1028.1 0.8
408 17 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1027.9 0.5
409 17 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1027.4 0.7
410 17 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1023.8 0.6
411 17 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1022.2 0.8
412 17 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1020.2 0.8
413 17 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1020 0.7
414 17 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1019.5 0.5
415 17 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1018.4 0.6
416 17 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1016.7 0.6
417 17 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1015.4 0.5
418 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1014.8
419 18 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1013.7 0.5
420 18 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1013.6 0.4
421 18 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1013 0.6
422 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1012.4
423 19 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1012.2 0.7
424 19 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1008.6 0.7
425 19 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1008 0.5
426 19 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1005.8 1.1
427 18 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1004.9 0.5
428 18 András Módos Kard Rendje 1004.2 0.7
429 18 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1000 0.6
430 17 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 999.5 0.5
431 19 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 999.4 0.6
432 18 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 999.3 0.6
433 18 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 998.6 0.6
434 18 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 998.3 0.6
435 18 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 998.3 0.6
436 18 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 998.3 0.6
437 18 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 997.8 0.7
438 18 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 997.6 0.5
439 17 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 997 0.5
440 19 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 996.9 0.7
441 18 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 990.9 0.6
442 18 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 988.9 0.4
443 18 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 988.9 0.4
444 18 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 986.2 0.6
445 18 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 985.1 0.5
446 18 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 984.7 0.6
447 18 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 979.8 0.6
448 18 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 979.3 0.7
449 18 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 979 0.5
450 18 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 978.1 0.7
451 18 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 977.9 0.5
452 18 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 977.1 0.6
453 18 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 974.2 0.5
454 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 973.4
455 19 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 972.5 0.5
456 19 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland 968.5 0.7
457 19 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 968.4 0.6
458 18 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 967.6 0.5
459 20 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 967.5 0.7
460 19 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 965.9 0.6
461 19 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 963.7 0.5
462 19 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 962.3 0.5
463 19 Peik Bäckström EHMS 960.8 0.8
464 19 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 959.9 0.5
465 19 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 959 0.5
466 18 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 957.6 0.6
467 18 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 956.6 0.6
468 18 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 956.4 0.5
469 18 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 953.3 0.6
470 18 William Carew Collegium in Armis 953.3 0.6
471 17 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 952.2 0.5
472 19 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 952.2 0.6
473 18 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 951 0.7
474 18 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 950.7 0.5
475 18 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 949.3 0.7
476 18 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 948.9 0.6
477 18 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 946.8 0.7
478 18 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 946.5 0.5
479 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 944.7
480 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 944.7
481 20 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 943.2 0.5
482 20 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 942.8 0.5
483 20 Fedin Andrei Camelot 942.8 0.5
484 19 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 941.2 0.5
485 21 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 941.1 0.7
486 20 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 940.8 0.6
487 20 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 940.7 0.5
488 20 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 940.4 0.5
489 20 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 938.2 0.7
490 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 937.4
491 21 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 936.5 0.7
492 21 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 933.8 0.8
493 21 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 933.5 0.5
494 21 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 932.8 0.6
495 21 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 932.2 0.6
496 21 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 931.7 0.5
497 21 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 931.2 0.5
498 21 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 930.2 0.8
499 21 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 930.2 0.6
500 21 Semion Popov Tramazzone 929.3 0.5
501 21 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 929.2 0.5
502 21 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 928.9 0.6
503 21 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 928 0.5
504 21 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 927 0.5
505 21 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 925.8 0.6
506 21 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 925.5 0.8
507 21 Kit Smith N/A 925.5 0.5
508 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 922.4
509 22 Vitaliy Prokopov Tramazzone 921.7 0.6
510 22 Anton Vikulyev N/A 921.7 0.6
511 21 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 921.3 0.6
512 23 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 921.2 0.7
513 13 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 918.9 34.8
514 23 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 917.5 0.6
515 23 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 917.2 0.6
516 23 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 917 0.6
517 23 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 915.2 0.6
518 23 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 914.3 0.6
519 23 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 913.7 0.4
520 23 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 913.7 0.4
521 23 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 913.7 0.4
522 23 Billy Tregle N/A 913.7 0.4
523 22 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 911.1 0.6
524 24 Markus Koivisto EHMS 911.1 0.7
525 23 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 910.2 0.5
526 23 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 910.2 0.5
527 23 Alena Pronina White Company 908.1 0.5
528 23 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 908.1 0.5
529 23 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 907.5 0.5
530 23 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.3 0.5
531 23 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 907.1 0.5
532 23 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 907.1 0.5
533 23 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 907.1 0.5
534 23 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 906.6 0.5
535 23 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 903.1 0.5
536 23 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 901.2 0.4
537 23 Natalia Nasonova Renaissance Fencing School 898 0.6
538 23 Pavel Chizh Mistral 896.3 0.6
539 23 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 894.8 0.4
540 23 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 892.5 0.6
541 22 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 888.2 0.6
542 24 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 888 0.8
543 23 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 888 0.5
544 23 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 887.7 0.5
545 23 John Holeman N/A 887.7 0.5
546 23 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 887.7 0.5
547 23 Petr Yakushin N/A 887 0.6
548 23 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 886.6 0.6
549 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 886.4
550 23 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 881.6 0.6
551 23 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 876.4 0.8
552 23 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 876.3 0.6
553 23 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 876.3 0.6
554 23 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 875 0.6
555 23 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 873.3 0.6
556 23 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 872.6 0.5
557 23 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 872.6 0.5
558 14 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 871.5 9.9
559 24 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 871.1 0.6
560 24 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 870.9 0.6
561 24 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 870.7 0.8
562 23 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 870.5 0.5
563 23 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 869.3 0.6
564 23 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 868 0.8
565 23 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 866.2 0.7
566 23 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 863.3 0.6
567 22 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 859.2 0.6
568 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 858.9
569 23 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 857.1 0.5
570 23 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 857 0.6
571 33 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 856.7 14.4
572 24 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 856 0.6
573 24 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 843.6 0.6
574 24 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 843.3 0.7
575 24 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 843.1 0.7
576 24 Daria Aleshina White Company 840.1 0.6
577 24 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 838.7 0.5
578 24 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 837.2 0.5
579 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 836.7
580 25 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 834.6 0.6
581 25 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 829.1 0.7
582 25 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 827.6 87.9
583 26 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 827 0.5
584 26 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 826.2 0.7
585 26 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 823.8 0.6
586 26 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 822.9 0.7
587 26 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 821.8 0.5
588 26 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 813.9 0.4
589 26 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 813.9 0.4
590 26 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 806.9 0.7
591 26 Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 806.7 0.5
592 26 Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone 803.5 0.5
593 26 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 802.5 0.5
594 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 802.3
595 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland 797.3
596 28 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 796.9 0.6
597 28 Majken Roelfszema MARS 793.7 0.5
598 28 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 793.6 0.5
599 28 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 791.4 0.5
600 28 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 788.1 0.7
601 28 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 787.3 0.6
602 28 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 786.9 0.5
603 28 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 784.7 0.5
604 28 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 782.8 0.5
605 28 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 780.8 0.6
606 28 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 779.6 0.6
607 28 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 771.8 0.5
608 28 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 769.3 0.6
609 28 Antonina Frol Le Renard 766.8 0.6
610 28 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 762.7 0.5
611 28 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 758.8 0.5
612 28 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 757.4 0.5
613 28 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 755 0.5
614 28 James Wran Brisbane Swords 752.9 0.4
615 28 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 749.6 0.6
616 28 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 746.7 0.6
617 28 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 746.7 0.6
618 28 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 746.1 0.5
619 28 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 744.9 0.6
620 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 744.9
621 Jorge Quintana Sarabia N/A 744.9
622 30 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 744.5 0.6
623 30 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 744.2 0.5
624 30 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 743.7 0.5
625 28 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 743.5 0.5
626 28 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 743.5 0.5
627 32 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 743.4 0.5
628 32 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 743.4 0.5
629 30 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 743 0.5
630 30 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 742.6 0.5
631 30 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 740.6 0.5
632 30 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 739.7 0.5
633 30 Ken Tucker N/A 739.6 0.5
634 30 Richard Tillman N/A 739.6 0.5
635 30 David Singalevich N/A 739.4 0.5
636 30 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 738.9 0.9
637 29 Andrei Kachanov No Name 737.7 0.5
638 29 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 737.3 0.5
639 29 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 735 0.5
640 29 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.5 0.4
641 29 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.5 0.4
642 29 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 731 0.5
643 Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 730.1
644 30 Roman Burskij The Guard 729.4 0.5
645 30 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 729.4 0.5
646 30 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 726.5 0.5
647 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 724.6
648 31 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 716.5 0.5
649 31 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 714 0.4
650 31 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 710.3 0.6
651 31 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 709.3 0.5
652 31 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 695.2 0.5
653 31 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 682.1 0.5
654 31 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 680.6 0.7
655 31 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 663.7 0.5
656 31 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 627.4 0.6
657 31 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 543.4 0.5