Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - October 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1899 2
2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1890.1 1.7
3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1823 1.7
4 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1820 1.6
5 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1811 1.6
6 1 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1788.7 1.1
7 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1788.3 2
8 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1788 1.5
9 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1784.6 1.4
10 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1778.9 1.1
11 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1774.1 1.5
12 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1747.9 1.7
13 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1734.9 0.9
14 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1726.9 1.6
15 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1716.1 1.7
16 Sergey Volkov White Company 1713.9 1.6
17 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1713.8 1.2
18 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1712.5 1.2
19 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1706.6 2
20 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1703.4 0.6
21 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1692.9 1.6
22 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1688.1 1
23 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1687.3 1.5
24 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1677.5 1.6
25 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1672.7 1.5
26 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1670.5 1.9
27 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1665.1 1
28 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1658.9 1.3
29 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1653.7 1.3
30 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1653.1 1
31 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1647.2 0.9
32 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1631.3 1.2
33 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1631.1 1
34 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1630.8 1.3
35 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1625.9 1.3
36 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1621.5 1
37 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1618.7 1.5
38 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1614.7 1.6
39 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1607.9 1.2
40 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1606.2 1.3
41 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1604.9 0.7
42 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1600.9 1.1
43 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1596.8 1
44 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1591.3 1.2
45 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1590.2 1
46 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1589.4 1.7
47 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1584 1
48 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1576.8 1.1
49 1 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1572.6 1.1
50 1 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1572.2 1.6
51 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1571.7 0.7
52 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1571.6 0.7
53 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1563 1.3
54 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1558.6 1.3
55 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1552.9 1.1
56 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1552.2 1.6
57 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1550.8 1
58 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1547.7 1.5
59 1 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1544.8 0.7
60 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1544.5 1.6
61 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1543.8 1.5
62 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1542.2 1.4
63 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1541.9 1.2
64 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1541 1
65 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1540.3 1.2
66 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1534.7 0.8
67 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1532.6 1.6
68 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1531.4 1
69 Maxim Yun PLK 1530.3 1.1
70 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1528.7 0.7
71 Sean Martin Corsair Fencing Club 1522.3 1
72 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1520.7 0.7
73 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1519.7 0.9
74 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1519 0.6
75 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1517.7 0.8
76 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1516.4 1.2
77 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1516.1 0.8
78 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1515.1 1.1
79 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1513.6 1.2
80 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1511.3 1.1
81 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1509.8 1.1
82 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1507 0.7
83 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1505.2 1.4
84 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1504.7 1.1
85 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1501.1 0.9
86 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1499.4 0.7
87 1 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1497.7 0.7
88 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1497.2 1.6
89 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1495.9 1.4
90 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1495.2 1.2
91 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1494.9 1.1
92 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1494.3 1.1
93 1 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1491.3 0.7
94 1 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1491.2 1.5
95 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1490 1.1
96 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1486.5 1.5
97 1 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1485.4 0.7
98 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1485.1 1.4
99 1 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1483.3 0.8
100 1 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1483.3 0.9
101 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1483.1 1
102 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1478.5 1.5
103 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1475.5 1
104 Stanislav Nikulin Hello Kitty 1474.5 1
105 1 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1472.9 0.8
106 1 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1472.7 1.3
107 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1471.7 0.8
108 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1471 1.4
109 1 Federico Loda I Bèc del Ruc 1470.8 0.9
110 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1470.7 1.3
111 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1469.4 1.3
112 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1468.5 0.7
113 Roman Pomelov FFC Paladin 1467.7 0.7
114 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1467.3 0.9
115 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1464.7 0.5
116 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1463.2 1.3
117 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1462.4 1.5
118 János Márkus Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team 1458.6 0.9
119 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1456.8 1
120 Ivan Ermolin NoName 1455.9 0.7
121 1 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1454.3 0.7
122 1 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1454.2 0.9
123 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1454.1 0.7
124 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1450.6 0.7
125 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1449.2 1.7
126 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1448.1 0.8
127 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1447.3 0.7
128 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 1445.6 0.7
129 Ivan Abaimov Le Renard 1444.4 0.9
130 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1441.2 0.8
131 1 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1441.2 0.8
132 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1439.5 1.4
133 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1437.9 0.6
134 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1436.4 1.1
135 Chris Bigelow N/A 1435.5 0.7
136 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1435.1 0.7
137 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1432.4 0.9
138 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1430.4 1.3
139 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1429.3 1.6
140 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1427.3 1
141 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1424.7 1.2
142 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1424.1 1.1
143 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1422.1 0.7
144 1 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1422 0.6
145 1 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1421.9 0.6
146 2 Daria Aleshina White Company 1421.6 1.1
147 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1419 0.7
148 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1416.4 1
149 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1416.3 0.7
150 Adrien Chombart de Lauwe La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1416.1 0.9
151 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1415.7 0.9
152 1 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1415.1 0.7
153 1 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1415.1 1.2
154 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1413.3 0.8
155 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1412.6 1
156 1 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1412.2 1.3
157 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1412 1.6
158 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1411.8 0.6
159 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1409.4 1.1
160 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1409.3 0.9
161 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1408.7 1.1
162 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1407.1 0.9
163 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1405.3 1.1
164 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1404.5 1.1
165 Andrey Lazarev NoName 1404.4 0.7
166 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1403.3 0.8
167 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1402.9 1.1
168 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1402.8 0.7
169 1 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1401.2 0.7
170 1 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1400.9 1.2
171 1 Eduard Sadrutdinov Path of Steel 1399.4 0.6
172 1 Stefano Conese New Cross Historical Fencing 1398.9 0.9
173 2 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1398.6 1.7
174 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1396.8 1.2
175 Tibor Szebényi Georgikon Szablya Kör 1396.5 0.9
176 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1395 1.1
177 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1393.5 1.1
178 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1392.2 1.7
179 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1389.7 1.5
180 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1388.7 1.2
181 1 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1388.7 0.8
182 1 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1388.5 1.3
183 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1385.9 0.9
184 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1384.8 1
185 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1384.1 0.6
186 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1382.2 0.8
187 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1382.1 0.7
188 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1378.1 0.6
189 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1376.7 0.7
190 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1374.8 0.7
191 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1373.5 1
192 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1372.8 1.6
193 1 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1372.6 0.9
194 1 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1372.6 1.1
195 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1370.9 1
196 Michail Demidov UKRF 1369.8 1.2
197 Yan Borovski Le Renard 1369.6 0.9
198 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1368.4 1.5
199 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1368 0.8
200 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1366.7 1.2
201 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1366.6 0.9
202 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1366.2 0.8
203 1 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1365.6 0.6
204 1 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1365.4 1
205 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1364 1.5
206 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1363.9 0.6
207 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1363.3 1
208 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1362.8 0.8
209 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1362.4 0.6
210 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1359.4 1.2
211 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1357.8 1.1
212 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1356.6 1.4
213 1 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1356.5 0.6
214 1 Andrey Berezovskiy Hemul 1356.5 1.2
215 1 Denis Klevin FFC Paladin 1356.1 0.7
216 1 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1355.6 1.1
217 2 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1355.6 1.3
218 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1354.8 1
219 1 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1353.8 0.5
220 1 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1353.7 1.1
221 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1352.4 0.9
222 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1351.7 1
223 1 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1350.4 0.7
224 1 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1350.4 0.7
225 2 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1350.1 1.6
226 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1349.9 1.2
227 1 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1349.2 0.7
228 1 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1349 1.3
229 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1348.7 0.9
230 Staffan Hammar Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1347.8 1.2
231 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1346.8 0.7
232 James Campbell House Darksun 1346.6 0.9
233 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1343.4 0.7
234 Vasiliy Zlokazov Rumata Fencing 1342.7 0.6
235 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1342.1 1.1
236 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1339.8 1.1
237 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1337.8 1
238 1 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1337.3 0.9
239 1 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1337.2 1.2
240 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1337.1 0.5
241 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1336.5 0.7
242 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1336.2 1
243 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1336 0.8
244 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1335.1 1
245 1 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1334.2 0.8
246 1 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1334.1 1.2
247 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1330.9 0.8
248 1 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1330.5 0.6
249 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1330.4 0.8
250 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1330 0.7
251 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1328.3 1
252 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1328 1
253 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1327.4 0.8
254 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1326.9 0.9
255 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1326.1 0.7
256 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1324.3 0.6
257 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1324 0.7
258 1 Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados 1323.8 0.8
259 1 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1323.4 1.2
260 1 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1321.6 0.7
261 1 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1321.5 0.7
262 2 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1320.9 1.4
263 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1320.4 0.5
264 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1318.8 0.7
265 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1317.7 0.8
266 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1317 1
267 1 Zsolt Károly Falka 1315.6 1
268 1 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1315.3 1.4
269 3 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1314.6 0.7
270 Anton Goncharov Le Renard 1314.5 0.9
271 2 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1314.5 1.1
272 1 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1314.4 0.9
273 2 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1314.1 0.6
274 Nate Zettle The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham 1314.1 0.6
275 2 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1313.8 1.2
276 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1313.7 0.8
277 1 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1312.5 0.8
278 1 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1312.4 0.9
279 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1310.8 0.8
280 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1310.5 0.9
281 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1307.2 1.2
282 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1306.6 1.3
283 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1306 0.6
284 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1305.1 1.1
285 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1304.3 0.9
286 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1304.1 0.8
287 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1303 0.9
288 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1298.2 0.8
289 1 Matt Torres Five Rings Fencing 1297.7 0.9
290 1 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1297.5 1.3
291 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1296.5 1
292 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1296.4 0.8
293 1 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 1295.2 0.7
294 1 Rovshan Mustafaev HEMA Academy 1295 1
295 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1294.5 0.7
296 Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan Virginia Academy of Fencing 1294.4 0.6
297 Pedro Henriques Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1294.1 0.6
298 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1292.7 0.9
299 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1292.4 0.8
300 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1290.8 0.8
301 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1290.5 0.8
302 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1289.5 0.7
303 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1289.1 0.9
304 1 Grzegorz Włodarski Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1288.7 0.7
305 1 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1288.5 0.9
306 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1285.8 1.9
307 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1285.6 0.7
308 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1285.2 0.5
309 1 Florian Meyer N/A 1282.4 0.6
310 1 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1282.1 1.3
311 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1281.6 0.9
312 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1281.4 0.9
313 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1280.8 0.6
314 1 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1279.3 0.5
315 1 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 1279 1
316 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1278.5 1.2
317 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1278.3 1.2
318 Georg Illing N/A 1275.2 0.7
319 1 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1274.9 0.6
320 1 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1274.7 0.9
321 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1274.2 0.8
322 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1273 1.3
323 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1272.7 1.5
324 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1272.2 0.9
325 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1272 0.6
326 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1270.3 0.6
327 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1269.1 0.6
328 1 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1268.5 0.5
329 1 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1268.4 1.2
330 1 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1267.8 0.8
331 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1267.5 1.3
332 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1267.2 0.6
333 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1266.3 0.6
334 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1265.3 0.7
335 1 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1265.3 0.7
336 2 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1264.8 1.1
337 1 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1264 0.8
338 1 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1264 0.7
339 2 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1263.9 1
340 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1261.6 1.2
341 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1260.9 0.9
342 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1260.1 0.9
343 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1259.4 0.9
344 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1258.5 0.7
345 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1257.4 0.6
346 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1257 0.9
347 2 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1256.8 0.6
348 1 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1256.8 1.1
349 1 Denis Matyazh Varga 1256.1 1.4
350 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1255.9 0.6
351 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1254.5 1
352 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1252.7 0.8
353 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1252 1.3
354 Woody Riehl Krieg School 1251.8 0.5
355 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1251.4 0.8
356 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1249.5 1.1
357 Mark Thomson The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham 1248.8 0.5
358 Lewis Hand Stoccata School of Defence 1248 0.6
359 Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy 1246.4 0.7
360 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1245.7 0.5
361 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1244.9 0.8
362 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1242.4 1.2
363 1 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1242.4 0.6
364 1 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1242.4 0.9
365 Nikita Kluev N/A 1241.6 0.7
366 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1241.5 0.8
367 David Reddy Queen City Sword Guild 1240.7 0.8
368 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1240 0.7
369 1 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1239.9 0.7
370 2 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1239.7 1.2
371 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1239 0.7
372 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1239 0.5
373 Evgeniy Gorbakov White Company 1238.8 0.6
374 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1238.7 0.6
375 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1236.3 0.9
376 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1235.7 1.2
377 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1235.7 1.2
378 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1235.4 1.1
379 1 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1234.1 1.2
380 2 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1234.1 0.5
381 2 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1234.1 0.5
382 3 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1233.9 1.5
383 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1233.7 0.7
384 3 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1233.4 1.4
385 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1233.1 0.7
386 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1230.7 0.7
387 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1230.4 0.7
388 1 Marek Ptak MKS Kusy Szczecin 1230 0.7
389 1 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1229.9 1
390 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1228 0.7
391 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1227.7 0.7
392 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1227 0.8
393 Lőrinc Kadlicskó Ars Ensis 1225.9 1
394 Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1225.7 0.7
395 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1224.9 0.6
396 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1223.4 0.6
397 1 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1223.3 0.6
398 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1222.7 1.2
399 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1221.3 1.4
400 Pierre Seger École Chevaleresque 1221 0.5
401 Gans Kroitcberg FFC Paladin 1220.7 0.6
402 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1220.4 0.5
403 1 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1219.9 0.5
404 1 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1219.8 0.8
405 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1219.2 0.6
406 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1217.9 0.7
407 2 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1217.7 0.5
408 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1217.7 0.6
409 2 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1217.7 0.8
410 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1216.4 1
411 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1216.4 0.7
412 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1216.1 0.9
413 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1215.1 1.1
414 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1214.9 0.7
415 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1214.4 0.7
416 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1213.1 0.5
417 Konstantin Horkel Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1212.3 0.6
418 Danil Dvinskih NoName 1211.3 0.7
419 László Sántha Ars Ensis 1210.9 0.7
420 Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters 1210.7 0.7
421 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1207.7 1.2
422 1 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1207.2 0.5
423 1 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1207.1 0.6
424 1 Nikita Golovin FFC Paladin 1204.7 0.8
425 1 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1204.6 1.3
426 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1203.5 1.4
427 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1202.5 0.6
428 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1201.6 0.6
429 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1201.2 0.6
430 Makar Babenko Diestro Vitebsk 1200.7 0.8
431 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1200 0.7
432 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1197.8 0.4
433 Nikita Kaminec NoName 1197.6 0.5
434 Emin Sabovic N/A 1197.3 0.6
435 1 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1196.3 0.6
436 2 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1196.1 0.6
437 2 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 1196.1 0.9
438 1 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1195.9 0.8
439 Ivan Shirshov School of Historical Martial Arts 1195.5 0.8
440 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1195.2 0.9
441 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1194 1.6
442 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1193.9 1.1
443 Daniel Spahr Men At Arms Martial Arts 1193.9 0.6
444 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1193.5 0.9
445 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1193.2 0.5
446 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1193.1 0.6
447 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1192.5 0.7
448 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1191.8 0.9
449 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1191.3 0.9
450 1 Jacob Gaston Five Rings Fencing 1191.2 0.7
451 1 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1191.2 0.7
452 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1190.8 0.6
453 1 József Király Kard Rendje 1190.6 0.8
454 Aleksandr Kordyukov White Company 1189.8 0.7
455 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1189.6 0.6
456 Aleksei Degtiarev HEMA Academy 1188.8 1
457 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1187.7 1.1
458 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1187.5 1.3
459 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1187.4 0.6
460 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1186.7 0.6
461 1 Nikita Luganskiy Camelot 1186.5 0.6
462 1 Matteo Burzio Le Spire del Lupo 1186.5 0.5
463 3 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1186.3 1
464 1 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1185.7 0.5
465 1 Grigoriy Zaharchenko Golden Falcon 1185.6 0.7
466 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1185 0.6
467 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1183.7 0.7
468 1 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1183.4 0.6
469 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1182.9 1.1
470 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1182.8 0.5
471 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1182.4 0.6
472 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1182.2 0.5
473 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1181 0.9
474 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1180.9 0.6
475 1 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1180.1 0.7
476 1 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1180.1 0.7
477 1 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 1180.1 0.6
478 3 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1180.1 1
479 1 Denis Shorikov NoName 1179.2 0.6
480 1 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1179.1 1
481 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1177.1 0.8
482 Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School 1176.2 0.5
483 1 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1175.7 0.7
484 1 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1175.6 1
485 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1174.9 0.8
486 1 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1174.3 0.8
487 1 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1174.2 1.2
488 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1173.1 0.6
489 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 1171.6 0.8
490 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1171.3 0.6
491 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1170.5 1.1
492 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1169.3 0.8
493 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1169 0.7
494 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1168.3 1
495 1 Adam Leśniewski Akademia Szermierzy 1167.6 0.6
496 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1167.5 0.8
497 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1167.5 0.5
498 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1167.5 0.5
499 Will Petillo N/A 1167.5 0.5
500 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1166.5 1
501 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1165.5 0.6
502 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1164.8 0.5
503 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1164.3 0.8
504 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1163.2 0.7
505 1 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1163.1 0.6
506 1 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1163 0.8
507 Nico Banasch N/A 1162.7 0.5
508 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1160.7 0.7
509 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1157.9 0.5
510 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1156.9 0.6
511 Yuriy Brauer Diestro Minsk 1155.4 0.7
512 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1155.1 0.8
513 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1154.8 0.6
514 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1153.3 0.8
515 Nikita Riabov Flamberg 1153 0.7
516 1 Dmitriy Gabidulin Golden Falcon 1152.5 0.7
517 1 Bulat Yusipov Le Renard 1152.4 0.6
518 2 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1152.4 1
519 1 Jerry Berg Grand Rapids HEMA Society 1151.9 0.6
520 1 Paweł Budzowski Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1151.9 0.9
521 Artem Gusmanov FFC Paladin 1149.8 0.8
522 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1149 0.7
523 Ivan Kazakov Renaissance Fencing School 1147.3 0.7
524 1 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1147.2 0.5
525 1 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1146.9 1
526 1 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1144.3 0.5
527 1 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1143.9 0.9
528 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1143.8 0.9
529 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1143.5 1
530 1 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1143 0.5
531 1 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1142.6 1.1
532 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1142.2 0.8
533 Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association 1142.1 0.7
534 1 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1141.5 0.6
535 1 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1141.1 1.5
536 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1140.6 0.8
537 Aleksey Zhivaev Noviye Gortsy 1140.3 0.6
538 Thomas Tucker Scholar Victoria 1140.1 0.6
539 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1139.3 1.3
540 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1138.8 0.7
541 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1136.9 0.8
542 1 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1136.5 0.5
543 1 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1136 1.2
544 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1135.5 0.6
545 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1135.5 0.6
546 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1135.5 0.6
547 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1134.5 0.6
548 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1134.1 0.6
549 2 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1133.4 0.6
550 1 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1133.1 0.9
551 1 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1133.1 0.9
552 Anton Muravyov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1132.4 0.6
553 1 Dmitriy Guchev Klinok 1131.7 0.5
554 1 Igor Ostanin NoName 1131.7 0.9
555 Georgiy Derevyankin Golden Forests 1131.5 0.6
556 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1131.3 0.8
557 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 1130.9 0.9
558 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1130.5 0.5
559 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1130 0.9
560 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1129.8 0.7
561 Tom Fischer Five Rings Fencing 1129.6 0.6
562 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1128.8 0.8
563 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1128.6 0.7
564 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1127.9 0.9
565 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1127.8 1
566 Jakub Antczak ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1127.6 0.7
567 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1126.2 0.6
568 Freddie Thomas The Wrathful Peasants 1125.7 0.8
569 1 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1124.7 0.7
570 1 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1124.7 1.1
571 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1122.7 0.8
572 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1121.3 0.7
573 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1120.9 0.9
574 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1120.3 0.5
575 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1119.9 0.6
576 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1119.1 0.8
577 Paul Bergen Fitzroy College of Arms 1118.1 0.6
578 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1116.7 0.7
579 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1116.6 0.6
580 Yasha Lammers The Wrathful Peasants 1115.8 0.7
581 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1115.5 0.6
582 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1115.4 0.7
583 Vasiliy Zharkov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1113.1 0.7
584 Norbert Gáspár Kard Rendje 1112.8 0.7
585 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1110.6 0.9
586 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1109.9 0.6
587 2 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1109.1 0.6
588 2 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1109.1 0.6
589 1 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1109 0.6
590 3 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1109 0.7
591 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1107.9 0.7
592 1 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1106.6 0.6
593 1 Micha Morales MARS 1106.5 0.6
594 1 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1106.3 0.6
595 3 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1106 1.2
596 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1103.4 0.8
597 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1102.3 0.7
598 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1102 0.7
599 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1101.7 0.9
600 Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood 1101.5 0.8
601 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1100.8 1.1
602 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1100 0.8
603 Gleb Dilman Golden Forests 1099.4 0.6
604 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 1098.3 1
605 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1098.2 0.9
606 1 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1098.2 0.5
607 1 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1097.9 0.9
608 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1097 0.6
609 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1095.6 0.7
610 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1095.3 0.5
611 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1094.8 0.5
612 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1094.6 0.6
613 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1094.2 0.6
614 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1093.3 0.5
615 1 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 1093 0.6
616 1 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1092.6 1
617 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1091.6 0.6
618 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1090.8 0.6
619 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1090.4 0.8
620 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1090.4 0.8
621 Evgeniy Marin Fight and Fit 1089.8 0.7
622 1 Mark Billanie Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1089.1 0.5
623 1 Vadim Areshin School of Historical Martial Arts 1089 0.7
624 1 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1088.7 0.6
625 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1088.4 1
626 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1087.3 0.6
627 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1084.5 0.9
628 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1083.7 0.5
629 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1083.4 0.9
630 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1083.3 0.6
631 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1083.2 0.6
632 Richard Brautman Nickel City Longsword Academy 1082.9 0.7
633 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1082.3 0.7
634 Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester 1081.3 0.5
635 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1081.3 0.5
636 John Weightman Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1081.3 0.5
637 Daniil Tarkov Hello Kitty 1081 0.6
638 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1080.9 0.5
639 Jakub Zagórny Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 1080.8 0.6
640 Joonas Katko EHMS 1079.6 0.7
641 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1079.4 0.8
642 Mason Luttrell Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1079.3 0.7
643 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1079.2 0.7
644 Egor Sherkunov Golden Falcon 1076.8 0.6
645 1 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1076.4 0.6
646 1 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1076.3 0.8
647 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1075.8 0.7
648 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1074.2 0.6
649 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1073.9 0.6
650 Artem Borodulin NoName 1073.6 0.5
651 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1073.1 0.5
652 Anton Altov Renaissance Fencing School 1072.6 0.6
653 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1072.6 0.6
654 1 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1071.7 0.6
655 1 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1071.7 0.7
656 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1070.2 0.7
657 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1069.1 0.6
658 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1067.5 0.7
659 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1066.5 0.5
660 Marty Agerton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1065.9 0.6
661 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1064.9 1
662 Joshua Maurer Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1064.8 0.6
663 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1062.8 1.1
664 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1062.2 0.6
665 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1060.9 0.7
666 Mariia Krutko FFC Paladin 1060.6 0.7
667 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1059.7 0.7
668 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1059.5 0.8
669 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1059 0.6
670 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1058.6 0.8
671 2 Kirill Gribanov Edinorog 1058.2 0.5
672 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1058.2 0.7
673 2 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1058.2 0.8
674 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1058.1 0.5
675 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1058.1 0.5
676 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1058.1 0.5
677 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1057.9 0.6
678 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1057.4 0.5
679 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1056.8 0.7
680 Pedro Fortunato Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1056.7 0.5
681 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1056.3 0.5
682 Alexey Lasyi Diestro Minsk 1055.8 0.6
683 Benjamin Goss Kraken Swords 1055 0.7
684 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1054.5 0.8
685 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1053.2 0.8
686 Yaroslav Emelyanov Desperados 1052.3 0.8
687 Bálint Becsei Ars Ensis 1050.8 0.8
688 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1050.5 0.6
689 1 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1049.7 0.5
690 1 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1049.4 0.5
691 2 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1049.3 1
692 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 1048.2 0.9
693 Carlo Riccardi I Bèc del Ruc 1047 0.5
694 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1046.4 0.7
695 Valdes Tuter Renaissance Fencing School 1046.1 0.6
696 Valeriy Lapshinov White Company 1046 0.6
697 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1045.7 0.6
698 Aleksey Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1045.3 0.6
699 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1044.3 0.6
700 Dmitriy Kostyankov Le Renard 1043.6 0.9
701 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1043.5 0.6
702 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1043.2 0.7
703 Jacopo Queirolo Scherma Storica Genova 1041.8 0.7
704 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1041.7 0.5
705 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1041.7 0.5
706 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1041.7 0.5
707 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1041.7 0.5
708 Mihail Cherepanov HEMA Academy 1039.3 0.5
709 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1039.1 0.6
710 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1039.1 0.6
711 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1038 0.9
712 1 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1037.4 0.6
713 1 Peter Haas New York Historical Fencing Association 1037.3 0.7
714 2 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1037.2 1.4
715 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1037 0.6
716 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1036.9 0.6
717 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1036.3 0.5
718 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1034.9 0.9
719 Yakov Pershin Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 1034.9 0.6
720 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1034.7 0.6
721 Cormac Walsh Knights of Fergus 1034.7 0.6
722 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1033.3 0.7
723 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1032.8 0.6
724 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1032.3 0.9
725 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1032.2 0.6
726 Aleksey Dmitriev Camelot 1032.2 0.6
727 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1031.9 0.5
728 Łukasz Horyza Freifechter Wrocław 1030.9 0.9
729 Dan Avetta Men At Arms Martial Arts 1030.6 0.6
730 Sergey Nesterov Tramazzone 1030.6 0.5
731 Hubert Włodarczyk ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1030.3 0.7
732 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1030 0.7
733 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1029.7 0.6
734 Jacek Raczyński ARMA Poland 1029.2 0.6
735 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1029.1 0.5
736 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1027.5 0.6
737 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1027 0.7
738 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1026.7 0.9
739 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1026.5 1
740 Aleksandr Mironov Desperados 1026 0.6
741 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1025.5 0.6
742 Christopher Moore Summit Historical Fencing 1025.3 0.6
743 Maurizio Viaro Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1024.1 0.5
744 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1023.6 0.6
745 Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce 1023.5 0.6
746 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1023.2 0.5
747 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1023.2 0.5
748 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1023.2 0.5
749 Steve Malinson N/A 1023.2 0.5
750 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1022 0.7
751 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1021.2 0.5
752 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1021 0.7
753 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1020.3 0.5
754 Irina Ostanina Avers Fencing 1018.7 0.8
755 1 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1018.6 0.5
756 1 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 1018.5 0.7
757 Azamat Radzhabov Golden Forests 1017.2 0.8
758 1 Roman Kustov Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1016.7 0.7
759 1 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1016.4 0.9
760 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1015.6 0.9
761 Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing 1015.2 0.6
762 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1015 0.8
763 Olmo Ciarlo Scherma Storica Genova 1014.8 0.6
764 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1014.8 0.6
765 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1013.8 0.6
766 Vladislav Stolyar HEMA Academy 1013.6 0.6
767 Èanna Watters The 1595 Club Ireland 1013.1 0.7
768 Igor Astashov Varga 1012.8 0.6
769 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1010.9 0.6
770 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 1010.7 0.6
771 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1010 0.7
772 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1009.9 0.8
773 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1008.5 0.6
774 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1008.1 0.7
775 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1006.8 0.5
776 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1006.5 0.4
777 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1005.4 0.8
778 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1005.1 0.5
779 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1005 0.6
780 Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin 1004.5 0.9
781 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1003.8 0.6
782 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1002.6 0.6
783 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1001.6 0.7
784 Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1001.1 0.6
785 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 999.4 0.5
786 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 998.1 0.8
787 Giuseppe Bongioanni Le Spire del Lupo 997.5 0.5
788 Filippo Gavuglio Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" 997.5 0.5
789 Pierangelo Moraschi ASD Majistro Re 997.5 0.5
790 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 994.7 0.7
791 András Módos Kard Rendje 994 0.7
792 Asaf Ateş Erdoğan İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 993.6 0.5
793 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 990.9 0.8
794 1 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 990.8 0.6
795 1 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 990.6 0.9
796 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 990.6 0.5
797 Ilya Butorin HEMA Academy 990.4 0.6
798 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 990.2 0.6
799 1 Sergey Sivkov Stroganov's Army 989.7 0.5
800 1 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 989.6 0.8
801 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 989.4 0.5
802 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 989.1 0.6
803 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 989.1 0.6
804 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 989.1 0.6
805 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 988.8 0.6
806 1 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 986.3 0.6
807 1 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 986.3 0.6
808 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 986.1 0.7
809 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 983.8 0.6
810 Mariya Loseva FFC Paladin 982.5 0.7
811 Pavla Markupová Digladior 982.3 0.7
812 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 981.4 0.8
813 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 981.1 0.6
814 Aleksandr Lichman School of Historical Martial Arts 981 0.6
815 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 980.9 0.5
816 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 979.3 0.7
817 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 977.8 1
818 Aleksey Puzynin Golden Falcon 976.1 0.6
819 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 975.6 0.9
820 Sergey Kadyshev World Class Fencing 975.3 0.5
821 Mahmoud Fakhfakh École Chevaleresque 974.4 0.5
822 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 972.5 0.8
823 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 971.8 0.8
824 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 971.3 0.5
825 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 970.3 0.6
826 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 969.3 0.5
827 2 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 967.7 0.6
828 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 967.7 0.6
829 2 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 967.7 0.7
830 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 967.6 0.6
831 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 966 0.7
832 Przemysław Szczepańczyk Szermierka Kielce 965.6 0.6
833 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 964.8 0.5
834 Mark Norris The English Martial Arts Academy 964.7 0.5
835 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 964.5 0.5
836 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 963.1 0.5
837 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 962.5 0.6
838 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 962.4 0.5
839 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 962 0.7
840 Marc Bryant Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 961.8 0.7
841 Aleksey Silchenko Camelot 960.3 0.7
842 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 959.5 0.5
843 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 958.2 0.6
844 Sarah Edwards Tree of Shields 957.6 0.6
845 Edmund Harrold The Iron Door Collective 956.6 0.7
846 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 956.2 0.7
847 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 956 0.6
848 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 956 0.5
849 Altan Şafak İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 955.8 0.5
850 Doruk Ergun Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 955.8 0.5
851 Attila Satan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 955.8 0.5
852 Raymond Koren Grand Rapids HEMA Society 955.7 0.6
853 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 952.5 0.6
854 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 951.7 0.5
855 Nicolo Catapang Stoccata School of Defence 951.1 0.6
856 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 951.1 0.5
857 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 948.5 0.7
858 1 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 948.4 0.6
859 1 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 948.2 0.9
860 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 948.1 0.5
861 Eric Avila Capital Kunst des Fechtens 947.7 0.8
862 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 947.5 0.6
863 Mirko Piana ASD Majistro Re 947.5 0.5
864 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 946.9 0.6
865 Fedin Andrei Camelot 944.6 0.6
866 Mark Pickerell Second Intent Fencing 944.2 0.9
867 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 944 0.6
868 William Carew Collegium in Armis 944 0.6
869 Oliver Sutcliffe Virtus Sword School 943.8 0.7
870 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 943.6 0.5
871 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 943.3 0.7
872 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 942.4 0.6
873 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 942.2 0.5
874 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 941.1 0.6
875 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 940.6 0.8
876 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 940.4 0.5
877 Daniele Cipollone Le Spire del Lupo 940.4 0.5
878 Francesco Prando Le Spire del Lupo 940.4 0.5
879 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 940.1 0.7
880 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 939.6 0.6
881 Monika Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 938.9 0.6
882 Gennadiy Rahmanko N/A 938.9 0.6
883 Hugo Favier-Cals Frères d'AMHE 938.8 0.6
884 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 938.6 0.6
885 1 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 938.6 0.5
886 1 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 938.5 0.7
887 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 937.1 0.5
888 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 937.1 0.5
889 1 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 936.2 0.7
890 1 Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 936 0.9
891 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 934.5 0.6
892 Nuno Valverde Cork Blademasters 933 0.7
893 Mátyás Agárdi Ars Ensis 933 0.6
894 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 932.8 0.5
895 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 931.7 0.7
896 Andrey Kalinin Camelot 931.6 0.6
897 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 931.4 0.7
898 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 931 0.6
899 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 930.7 0.7
900 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 927.6 0.6
901 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 927.5 0.7
902 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 926.3 0.7
903 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 926.3 0.6
904 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 926 0.8
905 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 923.5 0.5
906 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 923.4 0.5
907 1 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 923 0.5
908 1 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 922.7 0.9
909 1 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 921.9 0.5
910 1 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 921.7 0.7
911 Cody Rasmussen Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 921.4 0.7
912 Semion Popov Tramazzone 920.7 0.5
913 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 920.3 0.6
914 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 920 0.6
915 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 919.5 0.5
916 Kit Smith N/A 918 0.5
917 Vsevolod Pilipenko Peresvet 917.9 0.5
918 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 917.7 0.7
919 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 916.1 0.6
920 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 914.6 0.8
921 Joshua Gardner True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 913.8 0.5
922 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 913.4 0.7
923 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 912.9 0.8
924 1 Aleksandra Diukova PPSh, Congo 912.8 0.5
925 1 Milena Guseva NoName 912.8 0.5
926 2 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 912.7 0.6
927 Anton Vikulyev N/A 912.2 0.6
928 1 Andris Arelis Hello Kitty 911.7 0.5
929 1 Emil Johansson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 911.6 0.7
930 Anton Gogin Vier Winden 910.2 0.5
931 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 909.7 0.7
932 Pierpaolo Andorno Accademia I Duellanti 908.6 0.5
933 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 907.6 0.5
934 1 Nick Roth Triangle Sword Guild 907.4 0.6
935 1 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 907.4 0.6
936 2 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 907.2 0.8
937 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 906.6 0.4
938 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 906.6 0.4
939 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 906.6 0.4
940 Billy Tregle N/A 906.6 0.4
941 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 906.2 0.5
942 Anna Lavruhina Peresvet 906.1 0.5
943 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 905.5 0.6
944 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 905.5 0.5
945 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 904.6 0.7
946 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 902.2 0.8
947 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 902 0.5
948 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 902 0.5
949 Vitaliy Prokopov Tramazzone 901.1 0.7
950 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 900.8 0.6
951 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 900.5 0.8
952 Alena Pronina White Company 900 0.5
953 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 900 0.5
954 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 899.9 0.5
955 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 899.8 0.5
956 Markus Koivisto EHMS 899.4 0.7
957 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 899 0.5
958 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 899 0.5
959 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 899 0.5
960 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 898.9 0.5
961 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 898.7 0.6
962 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 898.5 0.5
963 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 897.3 0.6
964 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 896.7 0.6
965 Yuliya Shevcova Warning Fencing Team 895.5 0.6
966 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 894.9 0.5
967 Dmitriy Nikonov NoName 894.1 0.6
968 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 894.1 0.4
969 Ekaterina Kotova Golden Falcon 893.7 0.6
970 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 893.4 0.6
971 Emmet Quinn Knights of Fergus 890.4 0.6
972 Denis Moran Knights of Fergus 890.4 0.6
973 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 889.7 0.7
974 William Wilder Tucson Historic Fencing Club 889.2 0.6
975 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 889.2 0.6
976 1 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 889.1 0.4
977 1 Natalia Nasonova Renaissance Fencing School 889 0.6
978 Sergey Zadvornyy Ultima Ratio Sibir 888.1 0.5
979 Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir 888.1 0.5
980 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 887.4 0.7
981 Pavel Chizh Mistral 886.3 0.6
982 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 886.2 0.6
983 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 883.7 0.5
984 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 882.3 1.2
985 Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 882.2 0.5
986 Esben Jepsen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 879.3 0.6
987 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 879.2 0.5
988 Maciej Zając ARMA Poland Warszawa 879 0.6
989 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 879 0.5
990 John Holeman N/A 879 0.5
991 Petr Yakushin N/A 877.5 0.6
992 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 876.6 1
993 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 875.7 0.7
994 Flavia Mazzelli Società d'Arme Major Militia 875.2 0.7
995 1 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 873.6 0.6
996 1 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 873.4 1
997 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 872.8 0.6
998 Autumn Garibay Shippensburg University Fencing Club 867.2 0.7
999 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 867 0.6
1000 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 867 0.6
1001 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 866.5 0.6
1002 1 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 866.3 0.5
1003 1 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 866.3 0.6
1004 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 865.8 0.6
1005 Sami Anıl Güzet İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 865.1 0.5
1006 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 864.2 0.5
1007 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland Warszawa 864.1 0.6
1008 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 862.9 0.5
1009 Aleksandr Dyakov Golden Forests 862.1 0.6
1010 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 862 0.7
1011 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 860.9 0.6
1012 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 860.8 0.6
1013 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 860.3 0.6
1014 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 858.9 0.7
1015 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 858.4 0.8
1016 Dmitriy Arhipov HEMA Academy 856.7 0.7
1017 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 855.4 0.8
1018 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 853.9 0.6
1019 Dmitriy Sichkaryov Ultima Ratio Sibir 852.3 0.6
1020 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 850 0.6
1021 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 849 0.5
1022 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 848.1 0.6
1023 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 847.3 0.6
1024 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 846.9 0.6
1025 Grigoriy Reshetnikov Golden Falcon 845.9 0.7
1026 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 845.3 0.7
1027 James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club 842.3 0.7
1028 Aleksey Dobrzhanskiy N/A 840.1 0.5
1029 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 840 0.6
1030 Tamir Jaafar HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 839.8 0.5
1031 1 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 837.1 0.7
1032 1 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 836.9 0.9
1033 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 835.5 0.8
1034 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 834.1 0.6
1035 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 832.5 0.7
1036 David Hayak Mistral 831.6 0.5
1037 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 831 0.5
1038 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 826.4 0.6
1039 Jared Spradling Meyer Freifechter Guild 825.4 0.5
1040 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 825.3 0.6
1041 Jessica Jones Fitzroy College of Arms 825.2 0.6
1042 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 822.6 0.7
1043 Kaan Ünal İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 822.4 0.5
1044 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 821.9 0.6
1045 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 818.9 0.6
1046 1 Mattéo Buche École Chevaleresque 818.7 0.5
1047 1 James Warren Virtus Sword School 818.7 0.6
1048 Nadezhda Gashkova Golden Falcon 818.5 0.7
1049 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 817.9 0.5
1050 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 817 0.7
1051 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 815.9 0.5
1052 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 815.2 0.7
1053 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 814.7 0.6
1054 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 814.4 0.5
1055 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 813.3 0.5
1056 Aleksey Filonov HEMA Academy 813 0.6
1057 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 812.5 0.6
1058 Roberto Morgagni Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" 812.2 0.5
1059 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 808.7 0.6
1060 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 808.4 0.5
1061 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 806.8 0.4
1062 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 806.8 0.4
1063 Madeline Corsaro Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 801.7 0.7
1064 Denis Selyun VIK Srednevekovye 798.8 0.6
1065 Andrei Melnik HEMA Academy 798.4 0.5
1066 Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland 797.9 0.6
1067 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 797.6 0.6
1068 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 796 0.7
1069 Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone 795.9 0.5
1070 Marek Wilk Silkfencing Team 795.6 0.7
1071 Lev Stepanov Golden Falcon 795.4 0.5
1072 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 794.9 0.5
1073 Serena Pellegrini Accademia I Duellanti 794 0.5
1074 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 793.5 0.6
1075 Caroline Zook Pennsylvania Klopffechters 793.1 0.6
1076 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 792.6 0.6
1077 Johan Frederik Beichmann Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 792.4 0.6
1078 Martin John N/A 790.1 0.5
1079 Thomas Batenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 788.5 0.5
1080 Majken Roelfszema MARS 785.2 0.5
1081 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 783.7 0.5
1082 Danil Yakovlev Varga 781.3 0.7
1083 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 778.6 0.5
1084 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 778.2 0.6
1085 Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 777 0.7
1086 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 776.7 0.5
1087 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 776.3 0.6
1088 Dmitriy Bazeev Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 775.4 0.5
1089 Jakub Zabierowski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 775.3 0.6
1090 Ekaterina Kopytina HEMA Academy 774.4 0.5
1091 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 774.1 0.5
1092 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 771.8 0.6