1
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1897.5
7.4
|
|
2
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1874.5
6.5
|
|
3
|
2
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1851.6
40.7
|
|
4
|
1
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1821.3
|
|
5
|
1
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1814.9
5
|
|
6
|
6
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1812.6
38.5
|
|
7
|
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1784.3
3.7
|
|
8
|
1
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1780.5
|
|
9
|
3
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1775.3
13.3
|
|
10
|
1
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1769.3
6.2
|
|
11
|
2
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1768.5
18.9
|
|
12
|
4
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1761.7
22.8
|
|
13
|
3
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1760.3
16.7
|
|
14
|
2
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1757.5
30.5
|
|
15
|
1
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1733.9
|
|
16
|
1
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1730
0.1
|
|
17
|
|
Joseph Streb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1726
|
|
18
|
1
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1720.7
4.6
|
|
19
|
3
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1717.8
4.4
|
|
20
|
2
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1715.3
|
|
21
|
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1712.7
|
|
22
|
2
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1712.3
|
|
23
|
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1702.8
|
|
24
|
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1687.1
|
|
25
|
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1685.9
|
|
26
|
5
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1684.3
31.1
|
|
27
|
47
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1680.6
162.9
|
|
28
|
2
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1675.9
|
|
29
|
2
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1671.2
|
|
30
|
2
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1664.1
|
|
31
|
2
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1657.6
|
|
32
|
2
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1652.8
0.9
|
|
33
|
2
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1650.9
20.1
|
|
34
|
75
|
Federico Loda
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1650.5
179.7
|
|
35
|
5
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1649.9
42
|
|
36
|
3
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1646.2
|
|
37
|
5
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1637.2
14.2
|
|
38
|
4
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1630.1
|
|
39
|
6
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1628.8
37.5
|
|
40
|
4
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1624.6
|
|
41
|
4
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1620.6
|
|
42
|
4
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1617.1
|
|
43
|
9
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1616.5
44.3
|
|
44
|
170
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1613.6
257.2
|
|
45
|
6
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1608.1
|
|
46
|
4
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1604.2
|
|
47
|
6
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1601.5
4.7
|
|
48
|
5
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1599.8
|
|
49
|
106
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1599.4
186.8
|
|
50
|
6
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1595.5
|
|
51
|
12
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1594.1
46.4
|
|
52
|
6
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1589.2
|
|
53
|
3
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1586.1
11.1
|
|
|
7
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1583
|
|
54
|
7
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1582.2
31.5
|
|
55
|
8
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1581.6
|
|
56
|
8
|
Hongtao Su
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1581.4
|
|
57
|
1
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1579.6
22.2
|
|
58
|
4
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1572.9
2.4
|
|
59
|
42
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1571.8
93.3
|
|
60
|
9
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1571.5
|
|
|
7
|
Johan Lundby
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1571
|
|
61
|
6
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1569.7
6.6
|
|
62
|
90
|
Adrien Chombart de Lauwe
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1566.4
150.3
|
|
63
|
16
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1562.7
51.3
|
|
64
|
8
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1561.7
|
|
65
|
8
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1557.3
|
|
66
|
17
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1556.8
22.7
|
|
67
|
8
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1556
|
|
68
|
12
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1555.9
46.2
|
|
69
|
9
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1551.8
|
|
70
|
8
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1549.6
|
|
71
|
37
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1548.8
77.1
|
|
|
8
|
Vincent Chiu
|
|
Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly |
1544.1
|
|
72
|
8
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1540.7
|
|
73
|
8
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1540.1
|
|
74
|
8
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1539
|
|
75
|
8
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1530.3
25.1
|
|
76
|
7
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1528.4
1.7
|
|
77
|
7
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1528
|
|
78
|
28
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1527.9
54.6
|
|
79
|
8
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1524.7
3.9
|
|
80
|
8
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
1521.4
|
|
81
|
28
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1520.9
50.8
|
|
|
9
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1520
|
|
|
9
|
Chris Castle
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1518.3
|
|
82
|
7
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1515.4
|
|
83
|
7
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1515.3
|
|
84
|
|
Viacheslav Holodiuk
|
|
Vostok |
1514.6
|
|
85
|
8
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1514
|
|
86
|
8
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1512.4
|
|
87
|
89
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1512
117.7
|
|
88
|
104
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1511.1
136.3
|
|
89
|
21
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1510.5
19.8
|
|
90
|
17
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1510.4
8.2
|
|
91
|
28
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1509.7
47.4
|
|
92
|
11
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1507.8
|
|
93
|
11
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1506.3
|
|
94
|
|
Viacheslav Shavkutenko
|
|
UKRF |
1506.1
|
|
95
|
11
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1503.6
|
|
96
|
166
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1502.4
188
|
|
97
|
88
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1501.8
113.3
|
|
98
|
685
|
Daniele Cipollone
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1501.6
561.3
|
|
99
|
8
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1499.8
4.6
|
|
100
|
15
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1498.7
|
|
101
|
15
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1497
|
|
102
|
14
|
JunJie Kong
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1495.9
|
|
103
|
14
|
MuZhen Sun
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1495.9
|
|
104
|
17
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1495.6
|
|
105
|
15
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1494
|
|
106
|
14
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1493.7
|
|
107
|
142
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1493.3
169
|
|
108
|
180
|
István Dobó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1491.8
201
|
|
109
|
16
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1490.6
|
|
110
|
438
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1485.7
391.1
|
|
111
|
15
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1484.7
|
|
112
|
15
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1483.7
|
|
113
|
5
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1483.4
20.4
|
|
114
|
16
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1482.5
|
|
115
|
16
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1482.4
|
|
116
|
16
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1482.1
|
|
117
|
23
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1480.6
10.6
|
|
118
|
15
|
Dmitrii Kuklin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1474
|
|
119
|
15
|
Stanislav Nikulin
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1473.3
|
|
120
|
15
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1473
|
|
121
|
14
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1472.1
|
|
122
|
64
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1469.8
85.7
|
|
123
|
13
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1469.4
|
|
124
|
13
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1468.8
|
|
125
|
13
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1468.1
1.3
|
|
126
|
13
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1467.9
|
|
127
|
13
|
Roman Pomelov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1467
|
|
128
|
12
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1466.1
|
|
129
|
14
|
Jack Butcher
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1466
|
|
130
|
13
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1464.1
|
|
131
|
25
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1460.7
48.4
|
|
132
|
21
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1459.3
43.5
|
|
133
|
38
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1457.6
28.9
|
|
134
|
13
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1455.7
|
|
135
|
13
|
Ivan Ermolin
|
|
NoName |
1455.2
|
|
|
11
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1453.5
|
|
136
|
12
|
Mark Gilbert
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1453.4
|
|
137
|
35
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1452.7
22.8
|
|
138
|
10
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
1450.8
2
|
|
139
|
12
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1450.6
34.2
|
|
140
|
15
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1450.3
|
|
141
|
76
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1450.2
95.4
|
|
142
|
16
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1449.9
|
|
143
|
25
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1448.5
47.8
|
|
144
|
17
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1447.6
|
|
|
16
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1447.2
|
|
145
|
16
|
Alexander Kolesnichenko
|
|
Mistral |
1446.6
|
|
146
|
16
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
1444.9
|
|
147
|
6
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
1444.2
13.9
|
|
148
|
16
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1440.5
|
|
149
|
16
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1440.4
|
|
150
|
16
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1438.1
|
|
151
|
16
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1437.3
|
|
|
15
|
Chris Bigelow
|
|
N/A
|
1434.8
|
|
152
|
15
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1434.4
|
|
153
|
17
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1434.3
2.2
|
|
154
|
34
|
János Márkus
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1433.9
24.7
|
|
155
|
17
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1432.8
|
|
156
|
17
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1432
|
|
157
|
17
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1431.4
|
|
158
|
15
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1426.9
|
|
159
|
15
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1426.3
|
|
160
|
209
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1426
198.3
|
|
161
|
16
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1423.5
|
|
162
|
26
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1423.3
43.1
|
|
163
|
13
|
Davide Di Francesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1422.5
3.5
|
|
164
|
18
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1421.5
|
|
165
|
17
|
Mart van den Burg
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1421.4
|
|
|
17
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1421.3
|
|
166
|
17
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1420.5
|
|
167
|
176
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1416
170.3
|
|
|
16
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1415.6
|
|
|
14
|
Kirill Shasherin
|
|
CounterTime |
1414.4
|
|
168
|
14
|
Maksim Krylov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1413.8
|
|
|
14
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1412.5
|
|
169
|
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1411.6
|
|
170
|
12
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1411.2
|
|
171
|
14
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1410.5
|
|
172
|
13
|
Niklas Vesterlund Grebius
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1410.1
|
|
173
|
48
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1408.8
58.9
|
|
|
13
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1408.4
|
|
174
|
14
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1408.2
|
|
175
|
|
Andrea Cestaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1408
|
|
176
|
15
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1406.1
|
|
177
|
35
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1404.1
25.2
|
|
178
|
14
|
Andrey Lazarev
|
|
NoName |
1403.6
|
|
179
|
16
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1403.4
|
|
180
|
14
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1402.5
|
|
181
|
14
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1402
0.7
|
|
|
15
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1401.9
|
|
182
|
17
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1401.9
|
|
183
|
21
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1401.8
3.2
|
|
184
|
13
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1401.4
4.4
|
|
185
|
|
Alessandro Mandarini
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1400.5
|
|
|
18
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1400.5
|
|
186
|
17
|
Eduard Sadrutdinov
|
|
Path of Steel |
1398.8
|
|
187
|
17
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1396.8
|
|
188
|
16
|
Nikolay Davydov
|
|
Unterwalden |
1396.2
|
|
189
|
66
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1395.7
58.7
|
|
190
|
87
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1395.1
93.7
|
|
191
|
44
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1394.9
58.2
|
|
192
|
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1394.9
|
|
193
|
18
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1393.9
|
|
194
|
17
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1392.4
|
|
195
|
|
Sebastian Bijok
|
|
Vectir |
1391.9
|
|
196
|
18
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1390.5
|
|
198
|
18
|
YangXing Lv
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
1390
|
|
197
|
18
|
Weili Chen
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1390
|
|
199
|
18
|
Shuheng Zhou
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
1390
|
|
200
|
144
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1388.7
143.8
|
|
201
|
19
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1388.2
|
|
202
|
18
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1387.9
|
|
203
|
20
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1387.5
|
|
|
18
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1385.1
|
|
204
|
137
|
Robert N. Smith
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1384.8
146.6
|
|
205
|
18
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1381.4
|
|
206
|
16
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1378.7
|
|
207
|
18
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1378.7
|
|
208
|
77
|
Ivan Abaimov
|
|
Le Renard |
1376.8
67.6
|
|
|
18
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1376
|
|
209
|
16
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1374.8
0.5
|
|
210
|
19
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1373.8
|
|
211
|
17
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1372.5
|
|
212
|
17
|
Henrik Hedelin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1371.7
|
|
213
|
17
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1371.4
|
|
214
|
15
|
Yan Borovski
|
|
Le Renard |
1368.8
|
|
215
|
17
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1368.6
|
|
216
|
16
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1367.6
|
|
|
15
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1367.2
|
|
217
|
446
|
Maurizio Viaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1367.1
343
|
|
218
|
17
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1366.8
|
|
219
|
16
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1365.7
|
|
220
|
485
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1365.7
374.9
|
|
221
|
16
|
Gryphon Nayman
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1365
|
|
222
|
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1364.6
|
|
223
|
6
|
Sergey Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1364.4
23.1
|
|
224
|
18
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1363
|
|
225
|
9
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1362.7
25.5
|
|
226
|
19
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1362.6
|
|
227
|
19
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1362.2
|
|
|
19
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1362
|
|
|
17
|
Ilja Stepanov
|
|
Daybreak |
1361.8
|
|
228
|
18
|
Laurence Cooper
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1361.7
|
|
229
|
70
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1361.7
83.4
|
|
230
|
26
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1358.2
7.9
|
|
231
|
20
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1358.2
|
|
232
|
290
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1356.4
235.5
|
|
233
|
60
|
Aleksandr Levin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1356
40.6
|
|
234
|
20
|
Denis Klevin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1355.2
|
|
235
|
19
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1354.3
|
|
236
|
18
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1353.8
|
|
|
18
|
Stephen Parfitt
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1353.3
|
|
237
|
|
Tanner Martin
|
|
N/A
|
1352
|
|
238
|
16
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1351.7
2.7
|
|
239
|
|
Andrey Holodov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1351.7
|
|
240
|
21
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
1351.3
|
|
|
20
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1349.7
|
|
|
20
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1349.7
|
|
241
|
26
|
Andrey Berezovskiy
|
|
Hemul |
1349.3
6.6
|
|
|
20
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1348.5
|
|
242
|
19
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1346.6
1.2
|
|
|
19
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1346.1
|
|
243
|
18
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1345.6
|
|
244
|
17
|
Vasiliy Zlokazov
|
|
Rumata Fencing |
1342.1
|
|
245
|
19
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1341.5
4.3
|
|
246
|
18
|
Oleg Ivanin
|
|
Le Renard |
1340.8
|
|
247
|
121
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1340.6
112.6
|
|
248
|
35
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1340.2
16.4
|
|
249
|
293
|
Alexey Demin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1340.2
241.3
|
|
250
|
20
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1339.7
|
|
251
|
20
|
Aleksandr Nikolaev
|
|
Desperados |
1339.4
|
|
252
|
20
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1338.7
|
|
253
|
|
Bailun Jiang
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1338.5
|
|
254
|
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1338.3
|
|
255
|
109
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1337.7
104.4
|
|
|
21
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1336.5
|
|
256
|
23
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1336.4
|
|
257
|
21
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1335.8
|
|
258
|
3
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1335.8
15.8
|
|
259
|
22
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1335.2
|
|
260
|
22
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1335.1
|
|
261
|
22
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1334.1
|
|
262
|
22
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1334
0.1
|
|
263
|
|
Ivan Feoktistov
|
|
N/A
|
1333.6
|
|
264
|
562
|
Aleksey Filonov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1332.9
430.4
|
|
266
|
|
Simon Wilson
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1332.6
|
|
265
|
|
Victor Wang
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1332.6
|
|
267
|
25
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1329.5
|
|
268
|
25
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1329.4
|
|
269
|
95
|
Tibor Szebényi
|
|
Georgikon Szablya Kör |
1328.9
67.6
|
|
270
|
58
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1328.1
29.7
|
|
271
|
16
|
Vladislav Rogozin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1328.1
36.1
|
|
272
|
28
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1327.3
|
|
273
|
28
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1327
|
|
274
|
28
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1326.7
|
|
275
|
28
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1326
|
|
276
|
74
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1325.8
40.9
|
|
277
|
121
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1325.6
124
|
|
278
|
30
|
Garrett Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1325.5
|
|
279
|
38
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1324.5
6
|
|
280
|
30
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1323.3
|
|
281
|
30
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
1322.2
|
|
282
|
30
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1321.6
|
|
283
|
30
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1320.9
|
|
284
|
25
|
Zsolt Károly
|
|
Falka |
1320.8
5.2
|
|
285
|
31
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1319.9
|
|
286
|
30
|
Łukasz Buczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1318.1
|
|
287
|
30
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1316.9
|
|
288
|
73
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1316.9
82.2
|
|
289
|
31
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1316
|
|
290
|
15
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1314
9.7
|
|
291
|
31
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1313.9
|
|
293
|
28
|
Nate Zettle
|
|
The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham |
1313.5
|
|
292
|
28
|
David Rudd
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1313.5
|
|
294
|
33
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1313.4
|
|
295
|
32
|
Anton Goncharov
|
|
Le Renard |
1313.3
|
|
296
|
29
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1312.9
|
|
297
|
31
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1312.6
|
|
298
|
30
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1311.8
|
|
299
|
189
|
Frederik Neess Engsig
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1311.7
172.9
|
|
|
31
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1311.7
|
|
300
|
31
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1311.5
|
|
301
|
104
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1311.1
59.7
|
|
|
32
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1309.9
|
|
302
|
31
|
Putz Sebastian
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1309.9
|
|
303
|
417
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
1309.3
328.2
|
|
304
|
32
|
Aleksandr Glushkov
|
|
N/A
|
1308.5
|
|
305
|
158
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1308.2
113.9
|
|
306
|
|
Marcin Kumięga
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1307.6
|
|
|
33
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1305.4
|
|
307
|
87
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1304.8
46.9
|
|
308
|
34
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1304
|
|
309
|
33
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1303.3
|
|
310
|
|
Justin Hernandez
|
|
N/A
|
1302.5
|
|
311
|
33
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1297.4
|
|
312
|
371
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1296.8
286.9
|
|
313
|
34
|
Matt Torres
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1296.8
|
|
|
33
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1295.6
|
|
314
|
34
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1295.5
|
|
315
|
34
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1294.5
|
|
316
|
34
|
Rovshan Mustafaev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1294
|
|
|
34
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1293.8
|
|
317
|
34
|
Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1293.8
|
|
318
|
34
|
Pedro Henriques
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1293.5
|
|
319
|
46
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1292.3
14.1
|
|
320
|
35
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1291.8
|
|
321
|
35
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1291.6
|
|
322
|
256
|
Brian Moloney
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1290.8
213.5
|
|
|
34
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1289.7
|
|
323
|
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
1289.5
|
|
324
|
35
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1288.8
|
|
325
|
35
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1288.2
|
|
326
|
35
|
Grzegorz Włodarski
|
|
Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin |
1287.9
|
|
327
|
35
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1287.6
|
|
328
|
169
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1285.5
151.8
|
|
|
36
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1285
|
|
|
36
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1284.7
|
|
329
|
7
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1284.7
23.7
|
|
330
|
36
|
Florian Meyer
|
|
N/A
|
1281.7
|
|
331
|
38
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1281.6
1
|
|
332
|
36
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1280.5
|
|
|
36
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1280.2
|
|
333
|
119
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1280
116.8
|
|
334
|
312
|
Dmitry Lazarenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1279
245.2
|
|
|
38
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1278.8
|
|
335
|
517
|
Denis Pahorukov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1278.3
390.2
|
|
336
|
39
|
Ivan Shubinov
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1278
|
|
337
|
37
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1277.3
|
|
338
|
40
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1277.3
|
|
339
|
|
Alessandro Piccinato
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1276.9
|
|
340
|
|
Stefano Dell'Orbo
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1276.3
|
|
341
|
39
|
Ling Peng
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1276
|
|
342
|
39
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1275.4
|
|
343
|
39
|
Georg Illing
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1274.4
|
|
|
39
|
Evgeniy Matuishonok
|
|
CounterTime |
1274.3
|
|
344
|
39
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1273.8
|
|
345
|
17
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1272.9
16.1
|
|
346
|
38
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1271.4
|
|
347
|
40
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1271.3
|
|
348
|
9
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1270.8
35.1
|
|
349
|
43
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1270.2
|
|
350
|
41
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1270.2
|
|
351
|
41
|
Samvel Mumjyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1269.9
|
|
352
|
41
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1269.6
|
|
353
|
40
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1268
|
|
354
|
221
|
Igor Astashov
|
|
Varga |
1267.1
187.6
|
|
355
|
40
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1266.6
|
|
356
|
42
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1266.4
|
|
|
40
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1265.7
|
|
|
40
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1264.6
|
|
|
40
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1264.6
|
|
358
|
39
|
WanYan Wang
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1263.4
|
|
357
|
39
|
Bangbang Wang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
1263.4
|
|
359
|
42
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1263.2
|
|
360
|
39
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1263.2
|
|
361
|
41
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1262.9
|
|
362
|
|
Daniil Volkov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1262.6
|
|
363
|
40
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1258.4
|
|
364
|
40
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1257.8
|
|
365
|
38
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1256.3
|
|
366
|
40
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1256.1
|
|
367
|
38
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1255.6
|
|
|
37
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1255.3
|
|
368
|
38
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1255.3
|
|
369
|
9
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1255.1
20.3
|
|
370
|
39
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1253.7
|
|
371
|
39
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1253.5
|
|
372
|
38
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1251.9
|
|
373
|
37
|
Woody Riehl
|
|
Krieg School |
1251.3
|
|
374
|
39
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1250.7
|
|
375
|
38
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1250.5
|
|
376
|
|
Wojciech Konieczny
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1250.3
|
|
377
|
39
|
Jia Chen
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1249.9
|
|
379
|
38
|
Lewis Hand
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1248.4
|
|
378
|
38
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1248.4
|
|
380
|
41
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1248.4
|
|
381
|
39
|
Mark Thomson
|
|
The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham |
1248.3
|
|
382
|
87
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1248
34.1
|
|
383
|
32
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1247.2
7.5
|
|
384
|
|
Gavin McGinley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1244.9
|
|
385
|
40
|
James Greenleaf
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1243
|
|
|
38
|
Maxim Sean Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1241.9
|
|
386
|
38
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1241.5
|
|
387
|
40
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1241.3
|
|
|
39
|
Nikita Kluev
|
|
N/A
|
1240.9
|
|
388
|
|
Petr Salov
|
|
KKTF Neveros |
1240.9
|
|
|
40
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1240.7
|
|
389
|
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1239.9
|
|
390
|
40
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1239.3
|
|
|
40
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1239.2
|
|
|
38
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1238.4
|
|
391
|
39
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1238.3
|
|
392
|
39
|
Evgeniy Gorbakov
|
|
White Company |
1238.2
|
|
|
39
|
Kirill Golichenkov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1238.1
|
|
393
|
77
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1238.1
29.1
|
|
394
|
2
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1237.4
29.7
|
|
395
|
40
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1235.4
|
|
396
|
40
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1234.5
|
|
397
|
38
|
Zoltan Betlen
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1234.3
|
|
398
|
97
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1234
42.8
|
|
399
|
34
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1233.9
0.8
|
|
|
38
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1233.6
|
|
|
38
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1233.6
|
|
400
|
37
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1233
|
|
401
|
39
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1232.6
|
|
402
|
3
|
Makar Babenko
|
|
Diestro Vitebsk |
1232.5
31.9
|
|
403
|
|
Mikey Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1230.7
|
|
404
|
38
|
Nikita Evtushenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1229.9
|
|
|
38
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1229.8
|
|
405
|
38
|
Marek Ptak
|
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
1229.3
|
|
|
38
|
Oliver Haglund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1228.9
|
|
406
|
16
|
Matteo Burzio
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1226.3
39.8
|
|
407
|
38
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1226.2
|
|
408
|
24
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
1225.9
46.6
|
|
409
|
39
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1225.1
|
|
410
|
38
|
Marc Schramm
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1225
|
|
411
|
29
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1225
53.5
|
|
412
|
41
|
Lőrinc Kadlicskó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1224.9
|
|
413
|
12
|
Аlexander Timofeev
|
|
Steel |
1224.9
26.6
|
|
|
41
|
Oleg Mikhailenko
|
|
N/A
|
1224.3
|
|
|
41
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1222.8
|
|
|
40
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1222.7
|
|
414
|
|
Aleksandr Deys
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1222
|
|
415
|
41
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1221.6
|
|
416
|
67
|
David Reddy
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1221.2
19.5
|
|
417
|
|
Konstantin Dobrovolskiy
|
|
NoName |
1220.6
|
|
418
|
43
|
Pierre Seger
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1220.5
|
|
419
|
43
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1220.2
|
|
420
|
43
|
Gans Kroitcberg
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1220.1
|
|
|
43
|
Alexey Bobunov
|
|
N/A
|
1219.9
|
|
|
43
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1219.3
|
|
421
|
43
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1218.6
|
|
422
|
41
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1217.2
|
|
423
|
41
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1217.2
|
|
424
|
45
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1217
|
|
425
|
42
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1217
|
|
426
|
435
|
Petr Yakushin
|
|
N/A
|
1216.1
338.7
|
|
427
|
42
|
Chance Cobb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1215.5
|
|
428
|
44
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1215.4
|
|
429
|
43
|
Timofei Sheikin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1215.2
|
|
430
|
43
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1215.2
|
|
431
|
75
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1214.2
83.4
|
|
432
|
44
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1213.9
|
|
433
|
79
|
Evgeniy Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1213.8
24.1
|
|
|
45
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1213.7
|
|
|
45
|
Hugo Sjöberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1212.6
|
|
434
|
45
|
Konstantin Horkel
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1211.7
|
|
435
|
45
|
Danil Dvinskih
|
|
NoName |
1210.5
|
|
436
|
45
|
László Sántha
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1210.2
|
|
|
44
|
Alexander Basov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1206.6
|
|
437
|
43
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1205.3
|
|
438
|
43
|
Nikita Golovin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1204
|
|
439
|
43
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1203.2
|
|
440
|
43
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1202.1
|
|
441
|
249
|
Tatiana Terekhova
|
|
Men With Swords |
1202
200.9
|
|
|
44
|
Alexey Moskalenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1201.9
|
|
442
|
|
Artur Piechuta
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1199.7
|
|
443
|
43
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1199.3
|
|
444
|
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1198.5
|
|
|
43
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1197.3
|
|
445
|
43
|
Nikita Kaminec
|
|
NoName |
1197.1
|
|
446
|
66
|
Daniil Plaksin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1197
21.3
|
|
|
44
|
Emin Sabovic
|
|
N/A
|
1196.7
|
|
447
|
44
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1196.2
|
|
|
44
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1195.7
|
|
|
44
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1195.5
|
|
448
|
43
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1195.1
|
|
449
|
43
|
Ivan Shirshov
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
1194.8
|
|
450
|
43
|
Tom Costello
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1194.3
|
|
451
|
69
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1193.7
69.1
|
|
452
|
94
|
Aleksandr Kolodkin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1193.7
41.7
|
|
453
|
43
|
Daniel Spahr
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1193.2
|
|
454
|
45
|
Jonathan Lindskog
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1192.8
|
|
|
43
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1192.7
|
|
455
|
44
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1192.5
|
|
|
44
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1192.5
|
|
456
|
48
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1192.4
1.5
|
|
457
|
45
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1191.8
|
|
458
|
146
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1191.2
77.9
|
|
459
|
45
|
Jacob Gaston
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1190.6
|
|
460
|
45
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1190.5
|
|
461
|
48
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1190.4
|
|
|
46
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1190.2
|
|
462
|
46
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1189.7
|
|
|
45
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1189
|
|
463
|
|
Patryk Pugawko
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1188.2
|
|
464
|
46
|
Aleksei Degtiarev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1187.8
|
|
465
|
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1187.4
|
|
466
|
46
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1186.8
|
|
467
|
48
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1186.6
|
|
|
47
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1186.1
|
|
468
|
47
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1186
|
|
469
|
46
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1185.3
|
|
|
46
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1185.2
|
|
472
|
46
|
JiaSheng Huang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1184.5
|
|
471
|
46
|
RuiJun Mo
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1184.5
|
|
470
|
46
|
Guoxi Gong
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1184.5
|
|
|
46
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1184.4
|
|
473
|
57
|
Norbert Gáspár
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1184.3
71.5
|
|
474
|
47
|
Grigoriy Zaharchenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1183.4
|
|
475
|
47
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1182.8
|
|
|
46
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1182.3
|
|
|
46
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1181.8
|
|
476
|
47
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1181.8
|
|
477
|
44
|
Anastasiya Plohova
|
|
Camelot |
1181.4
2.2
|
|
478
|
|
Piotr Szymaszek
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1180.4
|
|
479
|
49
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1180.3
|
|
|
49
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1179.4
|
|
|
49
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1179.4
|
|
480
|
49
|
Alex Timmerman
|
|
Ochs America |
1179.4
|
|
481
|
47
|
Denis Shorikov
|
|
NoName |
1178.5
|
|
|
48
|
Mattias Pettersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1178.2
|
|
482
|
136
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1177.1
66.1
|
|
483
|
48
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
1175.6
|
|
|
48
|
Alexey Suvorkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1174.9
|
|
484
|
48
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1174.1
|
|
485
|
48
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
1173.6
|
|
486
|
48
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1173
|
|
|
48
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1172.5
|
|
|
46
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1170.7
|
|
487
|
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1170.5
|
|
488
|
47
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1170.3
|
|
489
|
|
Luca Boccardi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1169.8
|
|
490
|
48
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1169.4
|
|
491
|
47
|
Danila Gonchar
|
|
Challenge |
1168.4
|
|
492
|
49
|
Leonid Saperkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1168.3
|
|
493
|
120
|
Freddie Thomas
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1168.1
115.3
|
|
494
|
22
|
Ivan Kazakov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1167.7
20.3
|
|
495
|
50
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
1167.5
70.3
|
|
496
|
51
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1167.3
|
|
497
|
51
|
Adam Leśniewski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1167.1
|
|
|
50
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1167
|
|
|
50
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1167
|
|
|
50
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1167
|
|
498
|
51
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1166.7
|
|
499
|
82
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1165.8
90.1
|
|
500
|
52
|
Alexey Kostin
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
1165.1
|
|
501
|
52
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1164.9
|
|
502
|
52
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1164.3
|
|
503
|
52
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1162.8
|
|
504
|
51
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1162.5
|
|
505
|
51
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1162.2
|
|
506
|
51
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1162.2
|
|
507
|
174
|
Aleksandr Mironov
|
|
Desperados |
1161.2
91.9
|
|
508
|
7
|
Anton Muravyov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1160.2
27.8
|
|
509
|
53
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1160
|
|
510
|
93
|
Aleksandr Kordyukov
|
|
White Company |
1159.5
30.2
|
|
511
|
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1159
|
|
512
|
328
|
Èanna Watters
|
|
The 1595 Club Ireland |
1158.1
263.1
|
|
513
|
223
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1157.9
190.2
|
|
|
57
|
Mikhail Surkov
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1157.4
|
|
514
|
57
|
Roger Siu Hang Lam
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1156.8
|
|
515
|
57
|
Jamie McPherson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1156.5
|
|
516
|
57
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1156.3
|
|
517
|
10
|
Karl Sassenberg
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1156.1
42.5
|
|
518
|
57
|
Silvia Giuseppina Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1154.3
|
|
519
|
57
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1154.2
|
|
520
|
57
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1152.5
|
|
521
|
57
|
Nikita Riabov
|
|
Flamberg |
1152.3
|
|
522
|
56
|
Bulat Yusipov
|
|
Le Renard |
1151.8
|
|
523
|
58
|
Dmitriy Gabidulin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1151.8
|
|
|
57
|
Tobias Axell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1151.4
|
|
524
|
57
|
Jerry Berg
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
1151.3
|
|
525
|
149
|
Azamat Radzhabov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1151.1
134.8
|
|
526
|
58
|
Paweł Budzowski
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
1151
|
|
527
|
58
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1149.2
|
|
528
|
68
|
Yuriy Brauer
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1149.1
6.3
|
|
529
|
58
|
Ivan Ryzhaev
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1148.3
|
|
530
|
205
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1148
109.5
|
|
531
|
134
|
Dawid Zmyslowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1147.9
124.4
|
|
532
|
62
|
Artem Gusmanov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1147.3
2.5
|
|
|
60
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
1146.6
|
|
533
|
60
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1145.9
|
|
534
|
80
|
Bálint Becsei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1145.7
94.8
|
|
|
61
|
Galvin Locke
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1143.8
|
|
|
61
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1143.1
|
|
535
|
2
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1143
41.3
|
|
536
|
61
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1142.9
|
|
537
|
60
|
Martin Dack
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1142.5
|
|
538
|
62
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1141.5
2
|
|
539
|
61
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1141.5
|
|
540
|
60
|
Justin Mingo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1141.5
|
|
541
|
62
|
Ziggy Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1141.4
|
|
542
|
61
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1140.9
|
|
543
|
60
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1139.8
|
|
544
|
62
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1139.6
|
|
545
|
61
|
Aleksey Zhivaev
|
|
Noviye Gortsy |
1139.5
|
|
546
|
61
|
Thomas Tucker
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1139.5
|
|
547
|
97
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1138.8
104.2
|
|
548
|
61
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1138.5
|
|
549
|
63
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1138
|
|
550
|
|
Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa
|
|
N/A
|
1137.7
|
|
551
|
147
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1137.3
58.8
|
|
552
|
63
|
ShuYan Chung
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1136.7
|
|
553
|
63
|
Artur Bojko
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1136.1
|
|
|
63
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1136
|
|
555
|
63
|
Jonathan Marshall
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1134.9
|
|
554
|
63
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1134.9
|
|
556
|
63
|
Thomas Appiah
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1134.9
|
|
557
|
63
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1134.7
|
|
558
|
63
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1134
|
|
559
|
|
Matthew Maloney
|
|
N/A
|
1133.6
|
|
560
|
64
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1133.5
|
|
|
62
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1132.8
|
|
561
|
63
|
Fox Simpson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1132.7
|
|
562
|
63
|
Igor Kashapov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1132.2
|
|
563
|
63
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1132.1
|
|
564
|
62
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1131.1
|
|
565
|
61
|
Georgiy Derevyankin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1130.9
|
|
566
|
63
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1130.7
|
|
567
|
174
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1130.4
76.7
|
|
568
|
14
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1130.2
56
|
|
569
|
64
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1130.2
|
|
|
63
|
Fredrik Ehlton
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1129.9
|
|
570
|
63
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1129.7
|
|
571
|
63
|
Dmitriy Guchev
|
|
Klinok |
1129.4
|
|
572
|
63
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1129.1
|
|
573
|
63
|
Tom Fischer
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1129
|
|
574
|
272
|
Emmet Quinn
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1128.1
237.7
|
|
575
|
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1128
|
|
576
|
65
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1128
|
|
577
|
65
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1127.9
|
|
578
|
65
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1127.8
|
|
579
|
64
|
Jakub Antczak
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1126.9
|
|
580
|
66
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1126.9
|
|
581
|
64
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
1125.6
|
|
582
|
64
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1125.6
|
|
583
|
67
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1125.6
|
|
584
|
65
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1124
|
|
|
63
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1120.7
|
|
585
|
63
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1119.9
|
|
|
63
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1119.3
|
|
586
|
63
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1118.4
|
|
587
|
|
Denis Slobodenyuk
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1118.3
|
|
588
|
64
|
Mosh Hewson
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1118.2
|
|
589
|
64
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1116
|
|
|
65
|
Ilya Aleksandrov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1116
|
|
590
|
|
Thomas Amoroso
|
|
Columbus Saber Academy |
1115.1
|
|
|
65
|
Piotr Melikhov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1114.8
|
|
591
|
65
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1114.7
|
|
592
|
64
|
Vasiliy Zharkov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1112.4
|
|
593
|
64
|
ZeWei Wu
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1112.4
|
|
|
63
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1109.7
|
|
594
|
63
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1109.3
|
|
|
63
|
Alexey Mikheev
|
|
Ecumene |
1108.5
|
|
|
63
|
Heinrich FonGart
|
|
The Guard |
1108.5
|
|
|
63
|
Andrey Tkachenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1108.4
|
|
595
|
168
|
Dan Powell
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1108.3
159.8
|
|
|
64
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1107.2
|
|
596
|
64
|
Zhengbang Deng
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1106.4
|
|
597
|
64
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1106.1
|
|
|
64
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1106
|
|
|
64
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1105.7
|
|
598
|
|
Michele Allori
|
|
Res Martialis |
1105.6
|
|
599
|
65
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1104.8
|
|
600
|
79
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1101.8
20.9
|
|
601
|
65
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1101.6
|
|
602
|
31
|
Dmitriy Kostyankov
|
|
Le Renard |
1099.8
59.3
|
|
603
|
64
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1099.7
|
|
|
64
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1099.2
|
|
604
|
63
|
Gleb Dilman
|
|
Golden Forests |
1098.7
|
|
|
61
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1097.7
|
|
605
|
62
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1097.3
|
|
606
|
62
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1097
|
|
|
61
|
Axel Jonsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1096.4
|
|
607
|
|
Kacper Trzewik
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1096.1
|
|
608
|
81
|
Yasha Lammers
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1095.1
92.8
|
|
609
|
63
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1094.9
|
|
610
|
63
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1094.8
|
|
|
63
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1094.3
|
|
611
|
73
|
Aleksei Fomichev
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1094.1
7.4
|
|
612
|
28
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1093.9
57
|
|
613
|
|
Aleksandr Brusencov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1093.7
|
|
614
|
65
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1093.6
|
|
|
65
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1092.8
|
|
615
|
65
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1092.4
|
|
616
|
65
|
Alexander Kozlov
|
|
Combative Fencing Association |
1091.4
|
|
617
|
65
|
Yaroslav Emelyanov
|
|
Desperados |
1090.6
|
|
618
|
65
|
Patrick Stahl
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1090.2
|
|
619
|
65
|
Constance Burns
|
|
New Jersey Kloppfechters |
1089.6
|
|
620
|
267
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1089.3
242.4
|
|
621
|
66
|
Evgeniy Marin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1089.1
|
|
622
|
66
|
Mark Billanie
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1088.6
|
|
623
|
66
|
Vadim Areshin
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
1088.3
|
|
624
|
66
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1088.1
|
|
625
|
66
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1087.4
|
|
626
|
66
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1086.7
|
|
627
|
66
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
1086.2
|
|
628
|
66
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1085.5
|
|
629
|
66
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1083.2
|
|
630
|
95
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1083.1
20.3
|
|
631
|
66
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1082.7
|
|
632
|
68
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1082.5
|
|
634
|
66
|
Yingjie Chang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
1082.4
|
|
633
|
66
|
Yuguang Huang
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1082.4
|
|
635
|
69
|
Richard Brautman
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1082.2
|
|
636
|
67
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1081.6
|
|
637
|
22
|
Konstantin Anufriev
|
|
Golden Forests |
1080.9
53.7
|
|
638
|
68
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1080.8
|
|
639
|
68
|
John Wolfson
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1080.8
|
|
640
|
68
|
Daniil Tarkov
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1080.4
|
|
|
68
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1080.4
|
|
641
|
68
|
Jakub Zagórny
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
1080.2
|
|
642
|
68
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
1078.9
|
|
643
|
67
|
Mason Luttrell
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1078.6
|
|
644
|
67
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1078.5
|
|
645
|
176
|
Pierpaolo Andorno
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1077.2
168.6
|
|
646
|
|
Grzegorz Barczyński
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1076.5
|
|
647
|
68
|
Egor Sherkunov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1076.2
|
|
|
68
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1075.9
|
|
648
|
68
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
1075.4
|
|
649
|
|
Sergey Radishevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1074.1
|
|
|
68
|
Geo de Maré
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1073.7
|
|
650
|
67
|
Akim Boyarinov
|
|
Steel |
1073.3
|
|
651
|
67
|
Artem Borodulin
|
|
NoName |
1073.1
|
|
652
|
67
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1072.6
|
|
|
66
|
Leonid Tcurkin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1072
|
|
653
|
67
|
Anton Altov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1072
|
|
654
|
67
|
Scott Nixon
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1071.9
|
|
655
|
67
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1071.2
|
|
656
|
67
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1071
|
|
657
|
232
|
Nuno Valverde
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1069.5
223.9
|
|
658
|
68
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1069.4
|
|
659
|
48
|
Andrey Bandurin
|
|
KIF Efes |
1069.1
78.8
|
|
660
|
116
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1068.3
124.6
|
|
661
|
|
Árpád Zsadányi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1068
|
|
662
|
71
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1066.8
|
|
663
|
52
|
Alexey Lasyi
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1066.5
12.8
|
|
|
72
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1066
|
|
664
|
72
|
Marty Agerton
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1065.3
|
|
665
|
33
|
James Tamplin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1064.4
68.9
|
|
666
|
29
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1064.3
26.2
|
|
667
|
73
|
Joshua Maurer
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1064.2
|
|
668
|
|
Oleg Mishkin
|
|
Le Renard |
1064.2
|
|
669
|
76
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1063.9
|
|
670
|
31
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1062.6
25.4
|
|
671
|
76
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1061.7
|
|
672
|
76
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1061.6
|
|
673
|
|
Gabriele Trovò
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1061.5
|
|
|
77
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1060.1
|
|
674
|
77
|
Mariia Krutko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1059.9
|
|
675
|
77
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1059
|
|
676
|
77
|
Jakub Ziegler
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1058.7
|
|
677
|
77
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1058.4
|
|
678
|
55
|
Rob Applegate
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1058
11.4
|
|
679
|
78
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1057.8
|
|
680
|
78
|
Kirill Gribanov
|
|
Edinorog |
1057.7
|
|
|
77
|
Nikolay Prosvirnin
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1057.6
|
|
|
77
|
Alsu Saifutdinova
|
|
Tramazzone |
1057.6
|
|
|
77
|
Sergey Ispolatov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1057.6
|
|
681
|
78
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1057.4
|
|
|
77
|
Martin Bernhardson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1057.3
|
|
682
|
78
|
Andrey Kalinin
|
|
Camelot |
1057.3
|
|
|
78
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1056.9
|
|
684
|
78
|
Hai Luo
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1056.6
|
|
683
|
78
|
GuangNan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
1056.6
|
|
685
|
77
|
Pedro Fortunato
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1056.3
|
|
686
|
79
|
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1056.1
|
|
|
78
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1055.8
|
|
687
|
|
Robin Dando
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1054.8
|
|
688
|
79
|
Benjamin Goss
|
|
Kraken Swords |
1054.3
|
|
689
|
79
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1053.7
|
|
|
78
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1052.4
|
|
690
|
75
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1049.9
|
|
691
|
75
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1049.9
|
|
692
|
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1049.6
|
|
|
76
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1049.1
|
|
693
|
76
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1048.9
|
|
694
|
76
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1048.4
|
|
695
|
76
|
Andrey Travinov
|
|
Mistral |
1048.2
|
|
696
|
75
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1046.9
|
|
697
|
75
|
Carlo Riccardi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1046.5
|
|
698
|
74
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1045.7
|
|
699
|
74
|
Valdes Tuter
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1045.5
|
|
700
|
74
|
Valeriy Lapshinov
|
|
White Company |
1045.4
|
|
|
74
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1045.2
|
|
701
|
81
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1045
3.2
|
|
702
|
75
|
Aleksey Maydanenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1044.7
|
|
|
75
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1043.7
|
|
703
|
74
|
Mattia Zoanni
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1042.9
|
|
704
|
76
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1042.8
|
|
|
74
|
Claes Carrander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1041.2
|
|
|
74
|
Anders Johansson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1041.2
|
|
|
74
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1041.2
|
|
|
74
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1041.2
|
|
705
|
75
|
Jacopo Queirolo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1041.1
|
|
706
|
75
|
QinYu Ruan
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1040.2
|
|
707
|
75
|
LingTong Huang
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
1040.2
|
|
708
|
74
|
Mihail Cherepanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1038.8
|
|
709
|
74
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1038.6
|
|
710
|
74
|
Darrell Vannostran
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1038.6
|
|
711
|
|
Samuel Lewis
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1037.5
|
|
|
74
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1036.8
|
|
712
|
74
|
Peter Haas
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1036.7
|
|
713
|
73
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
1035.8
|
|
714
|
|
Lisa Vitolo
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
1035.4
|
|
715
|
74
|
Tatyana Shchennikova
|
|
Varga |
1035.2
|
|
716
|
73
|
Yakov Pershin
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
1034.3
|
|
717
|
72
|
Cormac Walsh
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1034.1
|
|
718
|
76
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1034
|
|
719
|
|
Ilya Riger
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1032.7
|
|
|
73
|
Jury Yakovlev
|
|
Tramazzone |
1032.6
|
|
720
|
73
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1032.2
|
|
721
|
72
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1031.6
|
|
722
|
72
|
Aleksey Dmitriev
|
|
Camelot |
1031.6
|
|
723
|
75
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1031.4
|
|
724
|
73
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1031.4
|
|
725
|
71
|
Sergey Nesterov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1030.1
|
|
726
|
73
|
Dan Avetta
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1030
|
|
727
|
75
|
Łukasz Horyza
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
1030
|
|
728
|
73
|
Hubert Włodarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1029.6
|
|
729
|
73
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1029.3
|
|
730
|
73
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1029.1
|
|
|
72
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1028.6
|
|
731
|
73
|
Jacek Raczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1028.5
|
|
732
|
63
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1028.2
8
|
|
733
|
73
|
Colin Allen
|
|
Medieval Swordplay Canada |
1026.3
|
|
734
|
73
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1025.5
|
|
|
73
|
Aulis Poshekhonov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1024.9
|
|
735
|
73
|
Christopher Moore
|
|
Summit Historical Fencing |
1024.6
|
|
736
|
|
Iakov Fedorov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1024
|
|
737
|
73
|
Axel Mumm
|
|
Klingenspiel |
1023
|
|
|
72
|
Steve Malinson
|
|
N/A
|
1022.7
|
|
|
72
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1022.7
|
|
|
72
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1022.7
|
|
|
72
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1022.7
|
|
738
|
|
Anton Shulga
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1021.5
|
|
739
|
73
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1021.4
|
|
740
|
73
|
Patrick Lawton
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1021
|
|
|
73
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1020.7
|
|
741
|
73
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1020.3
|
|
742
|
72
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1018.1
|
|
743
|
74
|
Irina Ostanina
|
|
Avers Fencing |
1017.8
|
|
744
|
73
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1017.8
|
|
745
|
73
|
Roman Kustov
|
|
N/A
|
1016.1
|
|
746
|
73
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1015.5
|
|
747
|
71
|
Denis Gonchar
|
|
Challenge |
1014.9
|
|
748
|
73
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1014.7
|
|
749
|
72
|
Anna Onishchuk
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1014.6
|
|
750
|
71
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1014.3
|
|
|
73
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1014.2
|
|
|
71
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1013.2
|
|
751
|
71
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1013
|
|
752
|
71
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1010.3
|
|
753
|
71
|
Dmitry Poljakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1010
|
|
|
71
|
Martin Augustsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1009.3
|
|
754
|
|
Attila Tóth
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1008.9
|
|
755
|
|
Philip Siewert
|
|
N/A
|
1008.4
|
|
|
72
|
Dylan Batts
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1007.9
|
|
|
72
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1007.3
|
|
|
72
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1006.3
|
|
|
72
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1006.1
|
|
756
|
72
|
Michael Richards
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1005.7
|
|
|
72
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1004.5
|
|
757
|
72
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1004.4
|
|
758
|
72
|
Stanislav Rossin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1003.6
|
|
759
|
72
|
Ksenia Zherevchuk
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1003.5
|
|
|
72
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1003.2
|
|
760
|
|
Aleksandr Ustyancev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1002.3
|
|
761
|
73
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
1002
|
|
762
|
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1001.7
|
|
763
|
72
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1000.4
|
|
764
|
72
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
998.8
|
|
765
|
160
|
Marek Wilk
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
997.6
202.1
|
|
766
|
73
|
Łukasz Gardela
|
|
ARMA Poland |
997.3
|
|
767
|
73
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
997.3
|
|
768
|
72
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
997
|
|
769
|
72
|
Pierangelo Moraschi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
997
|
|
770
|
71
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
994
|
|
771
|
71
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
993.3
|
|
772
|
71
|
Asaf Ateş Erdoğan
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
993.1
|
|
773
|
71
|
Zhiyuan Wu
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
992.8
|
|
774
|
71
|
Bowen Huang
|
|
N/A
|
992.8
|
|
775
|
|
Andrzej Ławecki
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
990.6
|
|
776
|
72
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
990.1
|
|
777
|
72
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
990
|
|
778
|
72
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
989.8
|
|
|
71
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
989.6
|
|
779
|
71
|
Sergey Sivkov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
989.2
|
|
780
|
70
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
988.9
|
|
781
|
72
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
988.8
|
|
|
71
|
Alex Selth
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
988.5
|
|
|
71
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
988.5
|
|
|
71
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
988.5
|
|
782
|
71
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
988.2
|
|
783
|
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
986.2
|
|
784
|
72
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
985.8
|
|
785
|
72
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
985.7
|
|
|
72
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
985.4
|
|
786
|
71
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
983.2
|
|
787
|
71
|
Mariya Loseva
|
|
FFC Paladin |
981.8
|
|
788
|
71
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
981.7
|
|
789
|
71
|
Nick Roth
|
|
Black Boar Swordsmanship School |
981.6
|
|
790
|
71
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
980.6
|
|
791
|
70
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
980.4
|
|
792
|
72
|
Aleksandr Lichman
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
980.4
|
|
793
|
71
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
978.2
|
|
794
|
71
|
Aleksey Puzynin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
975.5
|
|
795
|
70
|
Sergey Kadyshev
|
|
World Class Fencing |
974.8
|
|
796
|
72
|
Viktoriia Volkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
974.7
|
|
797
|
71
|
Mahmoud Fakhfakh
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
973.9
|
|
798
|
36
|
Owen Hahn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
973.3
22.8
|
|
799
|
72
|
Random Allen
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
972
|
|
800
|
72
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
971.7
|
|
801
|
|
Aleksandr Filimonov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
971.2
|
|
802
|
73
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
971
|
|
|
73
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
970.8
|
|
803
|
73
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
968.8
|
|
804
|
73
|
Edmund Harrold
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
968.4
|
|
805
|
73
|
Azrael Fahra
|
|
Challenge |
968.1
|
|
808
|
73
|
YuLong Fan
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
968.1
|
|
807
|
73
|
FuLai Li
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
968.1
|
|
806
|
73
|
Kun Jiang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
968.1
|
|
809
|
|
Mikhail Kapitanov
|
|
N/A
|
968
|
|
|
73
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
967.1
|
|
|
72
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
967.1
|
|
810
|
73
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
966.9
|
|
811
|
|
Mikhail Mishtal
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
965.4
|
|
812
|
74
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
965.4
|
|
813
|
74
|
Przemysław Szczepańczyk
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
965
|
|
|
74
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
964.4
|
|
814
|
74
|
Mark Norris
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
964.2
|
|
815
|
74
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
963.9
|
|
816
|
74
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
962.6
|
|
817
|
74
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
962
|
|
818
|
74
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
961.9
|
|
819
|
73
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
961.3
|
|
820
|
75
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
961.1
|
|
821
|
74
|
Marc Bryant
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
961.1
|
|
822
|
74
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
959
|
|
|
74
|
Ivan Kurguzov
|
|
N/A
|
959
|
|
823
|
74
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
957.5
|
|
824
|
73
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
957.1
|
|
825
|
73
|
Lorenzo Galotti
|
|
N/A
|
956.6
|
|
826
|
73
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
956.2
|
|
827
|
73
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
955.6
|
|
|
72
|
Roman Vučajnk
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
955.5
|
|
828
|
73
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
955.4
|
|
829
|
73
|
Altan Şafak
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
955.3
|
|
830
|
73
|
Doruk Ergun
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
955.3
|
|
831
|
73
|
Attila Satan
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
955.3
|
|
832
|
73
|
Raymond Koren
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
955.1
|
|
833
|
73
|
Andrew Keen
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
951.9
|
|
|
73
|
Wenzhe Shi
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
951.2
|
|
834
|
69
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
951.1
2.9
|
|
|
73
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
950.6
|
|
835
|
74
|
Nicolo Catapang
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
950.6
|
|
|
71
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
947.8
|
|
|
72
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
947.8
|
|
|
70
|
Timofei Buzdalov
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
947.5
|
|
836
|
69
|
Mirko Piana
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
947
|
|
837
|
71
|
Eric Avila
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
947
|
|
|
71
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
946.9
|
|
838
|
70
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
946.3
|
|
839
|
|
Ivan Krashchenko
|
|
Uri |
946
|
|
840
|
71
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
945.5
|
|
841
|
71
|
Siyuan Tao
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
944.2
|
|
842
|
71
|
Qizhao Xu
|
|
Cold Weapon Fighting Club |
944.2
|
|
843
|
71
|
Jiayu Sun
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
944.2
|
|
844
|
71
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
944
|
|
|
70
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
943.5
|
|
|
70
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
943.5
|
|
845
|
71
|
Mark Pickerell
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
943.3
|
|
846
|
151
|
Giuseppe Bongioanni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
943.3
54.2
|
|
847
|
72
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
943.1
|
|
848
|
71
|
Valeriya Oleneva
|
|
Golden Forests |
942.1
|
|
|
71
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
941.8
|
|
|
71
|
Alexey Kamoilenko
|
|
N/A
|
941.7
|
|
849
|
71
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
940.8
|
|
850
|
71
|
Bartlomiej Modzelewski
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
940.5
|
|
851
|
71
|
Andrey Papazyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
940.1
|
|
852
|
70
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
939.9
|
|
853
|
69
|
Francesco Prando
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
939.9
|
|
854
|
73
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
939.7
|
|
|
70
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
939.4
|
|
855
|
70
|
Aleksey Lifanov
|
|
Desperados |
939.1
|
|
|
70
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
939
|
|
856
|
69
|
Gennadiy Rahmanko
|
|
N/A
|
938.3
|
|
857
|
71
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
938.3
|
|
858
|
70
|
Hugo Favier-Cals
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
938.2
0.6
|
|
|
70
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
938.1
|
|
859
|
69
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
937.9
|
|
860
|
71
|
Michał Górecki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
937.8
|
|
861
|
|
Alexandra Christy
|
|
The 1595 Club Ireland |
937.7
|
|
863
|
71
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
936.6
|
|
862
|
71
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
936.6
|
|
|
71
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
935.5
|
|
864
|
71
|
Jarosław Chrobot
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
935.1
|
|
865
|
71
|
Mátyás Agárdi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
932.4
|
|
|
71
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
932.3
|
|
866
|
71
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
931
|
|
867
|
71
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
930.7
|
|
|
71
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
930.4
|
|
868
|
71
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
930
|
|
869
|
71
|
Yuliya Kleyman
|
|
FFC Paladin |
927.1
|
|
870
|
71
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
926.8
|
|
871
|
71
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
925.7
|
|
872
|
71
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
925.6
|
|
873
|
71
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
925.3
|
|
874
|
71
|
SongYu Liang
|
|
N/A
|
923.9
|
|
875
|
71
|
Zhan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
923.9
|
|
|
71
|
Viacheslav Rodionov
|
|
N/A
|
923
|
|
876
|
|
Robin Hersom
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
922.7
|
|
|
72
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
922.5
|
|
877
|
72
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
921.8
|
|
|
72
|
Vera Ogorodnikova
|
|
Daybreak |
921.4
|
|
|
72
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
921
|
|
878
|
72
|
Cody Rasmussen
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
920.7
|
|
|
72
|
Semion Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
920.2
|
|
|
72
|
Oleksiy Burchevskyy
|
|
N/A
|
919.7
|
|
879
|
71
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
919.4
|
|
|
71
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
919.1
|
|
|
71
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
917.6
|
|
880
|
71
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
917.4
|
|
881
|
71
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
917
|
|
882
|
71
|
Danuta Pakuła
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
913.8
|
|
883
|
71
|
Joshua Gardner
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
913.3
|
|
884
|
71
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
912.7
|
|
886
|
70
|
Milena Guseva
|
|
NoName |
912.2
|
|
885
|
70
|
Aleksandra Diukova
|
|
PPSh, Congo |
912.2
|
|
887
|
73
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
912.1
|
|
888
|
71
|
Elisa Del Pesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
912.1
|
|
889
|
|
Ilya Dvoynyh
|
|
VALOR |
911.6
|
|
|
72
|
Anton Vikulyev
|
|
N/A
|
911.6
|
|
890
|
72
|
Andris Arelis
|
|
Hello Kitty |
911.2
|
|
891
|
72
|
Emil Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
911
|
|
892
|
72
|
Anton Gogin
|
|
Vier Winden |
909.7
|
|
|
72
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
909
|
|
893
|
70
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
907
|
|
894
|
72
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
906.9
|
|
|
70
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
906.2
|
|
|
70
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
906.2
|
|
|
70
|
Marcus Hampel
|
|
Hammaborg |
906.2
|
|
|
70
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
906.2
|
|
895
|
69
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
905.7
0.2
|
|
896
|
71
|
Anna Lavruhina
|
|
Peresvet |
905.6
|
|
|
71
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
904.9
|
|
|
69
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
901.5
|
|
|
69
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
901.5
|
|
897
|
70
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
901.4
|
|
898
|
4
|
Suren Akopyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
900.9
63.4
|
|
899
|
71
|
Vitaliy Prokopov
|
|
Tramazzone |
900.5
|
|
900
|
71
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
900.2
|
|
901
|
71
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
899.7
|
|
902
|
71
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
899.6
|
|
|
71
|
Alena Pronina
|
|
White Company |
899.5
|
|
|
71
|
Dmitrii Voryhanov
|
|
N/A
|
899.5
|
|
903
|
71
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
899.3
|
|
|
71
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
899.3
|
|
904
|
|
Darya Golikova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
899.2
|
|
|
72
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
898.7
|
|
|
72
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
898.5
|
|
|
72
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
898.5
|
|
|
72
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
898.5
|
|
|
72
|
Henrik Jacobson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
898.4
|
|
905
|
|
Sergei Abalakin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
898.3
|
|
906
|
73
|
Vaclav Sokol
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
898.1
|
|
|
73
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
898
|
|
907
|
73
|
Sam Eade
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
897.3
|
|
908
|
73
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
896.1
|
|
909
|
73
|
JinYong Feng
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
896
|
|
910
|
73
|
WenXuan Li
|
|
Warrior Hermit Society of TianJin |
896
|
|
911
|
73
|
Yuliya Shevcova
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
894.9
|
|
912
|
73
|
Alexander Nordlund
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
894.5
|
|
|
72
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
894.4
|
|
913
|
72
|
Tatyana Kozhevnikova
|
|
Fight and Fit |
893.9
|
|
|
72
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
893.6
|
|
914
|
72
|
Dmitriy Nikonov
|
|
NoName |
893.5
|
|
915
|
72
|
Ekaterina Kotova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
893.2
|
|
916
|
72
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
892.8
|
|
917
|
72
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
889.9
|
|
918
|
71
|
Denis Moran
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
889.9
|
|
919
|
71
|
Anders Sällberg
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
889
|
|
|
69
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
888.7
|
|
920
|
|
Maksim Karmatskih
|
|
HEMA Academy |
888.7
|
|
921
|
|
Yuliya Gafarova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
888.7
|
|
922
|
73
|
William Wilder
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
888.6
|
|
923
|
73
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
888.6
|
|
|
73
|
Natalia Nasonova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
888.4
|
|
924
|
73
|
Sergey Zadvornyy
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
887.6
|
|
925
|
72
|
Dominik Piwowarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
886.7
|
|
926
|
72
|
Philip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
886.4
|
|
|
72
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
885.7
|
|
927
|
72
|
Hana Janet Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
885.6
|
|
928
|
|
Csaba Erdei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
883.6
|
|
|
72
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
883.2
|
|
929
|
|
Anna Krakiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
883
|
|
930
|
72
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
881.7
|
|
931
|
74
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
881.2
|
|
932
|
73
|
Matthew Papworth
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
881
|
|
933
|
73
|
Esben Jepsen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
878.7
|
|
|
73
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
878.4
|
|
|
73
|
John Holeman
|
|
N/A
|
878.4
|
|
|
73
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
878.4
|
|
934
|
73
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
875.6
|
|
935
|
73
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
875.1
|
|
936
|
73
|
Flavia Mazzelli
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
874.4
|
|
937
|
73
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova
|
|
N/A
|
873
|
|
938
|
73
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
872.5
|
|
939
|
73
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
872.1
|
|
940
|
72
|
Thomas Evaskis
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
872.1
|
|
941
|
74
|
Caleb Tincher
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
872.1
|
|
942
|
73
|
Olga Karbovnichaya
|
|
HEMA Academy |
871
|
|
943
|
193
|
Ramzan Dadagov
|
|
KIF Efes |
870.9
87
|
|
944
|
74
|
Autumn Garibay
|
|
Shippensburg University Fencing Club |
866.5
|
|
|
74
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
866.4
|
|
|
74
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
866.4
|
|
945
|
74
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
865.9
|
|
946
|
74
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
865.8
|
|
947
|
74
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
865.6
|
|
|
74
|
Jimmie Odelius
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
865.3
|
|
948
|
74
|
Sami Anıl Güzet
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
864.6
|
|
|
73
|
Jonas Frogvall
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
863.7
|
|
949
|
74
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
863.6
|
|
|
74
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
863.6
|
|
|
74
|
Daniel Olsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
862.5
|
|
950
|
|
Tomasz Borzęcki
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
862.5
|
|
951
|
75
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
861.3
|
|
952
|
75
|
Aleksandr Dyakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
861.2
|
|
953
|
|
Sean Price
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
860.4
|
|
954
|
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
860.4
|
|
|
77
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
860.3
|
|
955
|
77
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
860.2
|
|
|
77
|
Maciej Fedorczuk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
859.7
|
|
956
|
77
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
858.1
|
|
|
77
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
857.6
|
|
957
|
133
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
857.1
50.1
|
|
958
|
21
|
Silvia Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
856.3
84.8
|
|
959
|
78
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
855.8
|
|
|
78
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
854.6
|
|
|
77
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
853.3
|
|
960
|
77
|
Dmitriy Sichkaryov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
851.7
|
|
961
|
77
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
849.4
|
|
962
|
106
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
849.1
35.6
|
|
|
78
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
848.5
|
|
963
|
78
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
847.5
|
|
964
|
78
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
846.7
|
|
965
|
77
|
Grigoriy Reshetnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
845.2
|
|
966
|
76
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
844.6
|
|
967
|
|
Denis Rylow
|
|
N/A
|
843.2
|
|
968
|
77
|
Aleksey Dobrzhanskiy
|
|
N/A
|
839.5
|
|
969
|
77
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
839.3
|
|
970
|
77
|
Tamir Jaafar
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
839.3
|
|
971
|
76
|
Marek Sośnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
836.4
|
|
972
|
76
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
834.7
|
|
|
76
|
Bartosz Startek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
833.5
|
|
973
|
76
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
831.8
|
|
974
|
76
|
David Hayak
|
|
Mistral |
831.1
|
|
|
76
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
830.5
|
|
975
|
|
Clizia Buniotto
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
827.4
|
|
976
|
77
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
826.9
|
|
977
|
77
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
825.8
|
|
978
|
77
|
Jared Spradling
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
824.9
|
|
|
77
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
824.7
|
|
979
|
76
|
Jessica Jones
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
824.6
|
|
980
|
76
|
Kaan Ünal
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
821.9
|
|
981
|
76
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
821.3
|
|
982
|
|
Jonathon Paratz
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
819.4
|
|
983
|
77
|
Mattéo Buche
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
818.3
|
|
|
78
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
818.2
|
|
984
|
77
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
818.1
|
|
985
|
77
|
Nadezhda Gashkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
817.8
|
|
986
|
77
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
817.4
|
|
987
|
77
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
816.3
|
|
988
|
|
Cora Paine
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
816
|
|
989
|
78
|
Alexander Shachnev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
815.5
|
|
990
|
78
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
814.5
|
|
|
78
|
Car Gustav Henning Hansen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
814.2
|
|
|
78
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
813.9
|
|
991
|
78
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
812.7
|
|
992
|
78
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
811.9
|
|
993
|
78
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
811.7
|
|
994
|
78
|
Sofia Mikhalevich
|
|
Unterwalden |
809
|
|
995
|
78
|
Imke Smeets
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
807.9
|
|
996
|
77
|
Elizabeth Brown
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
806.3
|
|
|
77
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
806.3
|
|
|
77
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
806.3
|
|
997
|
|
Karolina Romanyuk
|
|
N/A
|
803.2
|
|
998
|
78
|
Madeline Corsaro
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
801
|
|
999
|
|
Vittorio Parnolfi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
799.7
|
|
|
79
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
797.8
|
|
1000
|
79
|
Filip Pospiech
|
|
ARMA Poland |
797.3
|
|
1001
|
79
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
797
|
|
1002
|
84
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
796.8
10.5
|
|
1003
|
80
|
Denis Selyun
|
|
VIK Srednevekovye |
796.6
|
|
|
79
|
Arkadiy Kulikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
795.4
|
|
1004
|
80
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
795.3
|
|
1005
|
79
|
Lev Stepanov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
794.9
|
|
1006
|
79
|
Tim Klotz
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
794.6
|
|
|
79
|
Vladislav Puzyrev
|
|
N/A
|
794.4
|
|
1007
|
|
Anna Carnevali
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
794.4
|
|
1008
|
80
|
Serena Pellegrini
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
793.5
|
|
1009
|
|
Aleksandr Demich
|
|
N/A
|
793.2
|
|
1010
|
81
|
Lacey Erb
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
792.9
|
|
1011
|
81
|
Caroline Zook
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
792.5
|
|
1012
|
81
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
792
|
|
1013
|
81
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
791.8
|
|
1014
|
|
Ernest Chin
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
789.7
|
|
1015
|
82
|
Thomas Batenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
787.9
|
|
|
82
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
784.6
|
|
|
82
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
783.2
|
|
|
82
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
778.1
|
|
|
82
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
777.7
|
|
|
82
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
776.3
|
|
|
82
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
776.2
|
|
1016
|
82
|
Dmitriy Bazeev
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
774.9
|
|
1017
|
82
|
Ekaterina Kopytina
|
|
HEMA Academy |
773.8
|
|
1018
|
82
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
773.6
|
|
|
82
|
Iulia Kuksgazen
|
|
N/A
|
771.2
|
|
1019
|
81
|
Roman Pugachev
|
|
Le Renard |
769.5
|
|
1020
|
46
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
768.1
50.6
|
|
1021
|
82
|
Mark Cunningham
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
765.5
|
|
|
82
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
763.4
|
|
1022
|
82
|
Evgeniy Fedotikov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
763
|
|
|
82
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
759.7
|
|
1023
|
82
|
Joshua Green
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
758.5
|
|
|
82
|
Antonina Frol
|
|
Le Renard |
757.4
|
|
1024
|
81
|
Yuze Xiahou
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
756.7
|
|
1025
|
83
|
Dave Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
756.5
|
|
1026
|
82
|
Lucas Molina
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
755.1
|
|
1027
|
82
|
Di Liang
|
|
Easy Swordplay Union |
751.7
|
|
1028
|
82
|
YiNing Zhang
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
751.7
|
|
1030
|
82
|
Matthew McQuillan
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
750
|
|
1031
|
82
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
750
|
|
1029
|
82
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
750
|
|
|
82
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
749.7
|
|
1032
|
82
|
Sarah Heatwole
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
749.2
|
|
|
81
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
748.5
|
|
1033
|
82
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
748.4
|
|
1034
|
82
|
Viktoriya Ahmadulina
|
|
Raubritter |
747.5
|
|
|
82
|
Mikael Brandt
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
747
|
|
|
82
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
746.7
|
|
1035
|
82
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
745.1
|
|
1036
|
82
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
745.1
|
|
1037
|
82
|
Kerri McArthur
|
|
Black Boar Swordsmanship School |
745
|
|
1038
|
82
|
Claire Wemyss
|
|
N/A
|
744.9
|
|
1040
|
82
|
Zhicheng Li
|
|
Henan Historical Fencing Union |
744.4
|
|
1039
|
82
|
Jiajun Shen
|
|
Tieshan Club |
744.4
|
|
1041
|
82
|
Xianbo Yang
|
|
N/A
|
744.4
|
|
1042
|
82
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
740.2
|
|
|
82
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
739.8
|
|
1043
|
82
|
Nemeth Eszter
|
|
INDES Graz |
738.2
|
|
|
82
|
Alfred Andersson
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
738.2
|
|
1044
|
82
|
David Bernard
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
737.1
|
|
|
82
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
736.9
|
|
|
82
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
736.9
|
|
1045
|
82
|
Jorge Quintana Sarabia
|
|
N/A
|
736.9
|
|
1046
|
82
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
735.5
|
|
|
82
|
Alexey Shun'ko
|
|
Tramazzone |
735.3
|
|
|
82
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
735.2
|
|
|
82
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
734.2
|
|
|
82
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
734.2
|
|
|
82
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
734
|
|
1047
|
82
|
Anton Shchulga
|
|
Fight and Fit |
733.6
|
|
1048
|
|
Pavel Mordvinkin
|
|
Uri |
733.6
|
|
1049
|
83
|
Connor Kicmol
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
732.5
|
|
1050
|
83
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
732.3
|
|
|
83
|
David Singalevich
|
|
N/A
|
731
|
|
|
83
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
731
|
|
|
83
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
731
|
|
1051
|
83
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
730.8
0.6
|
|
|
83
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
729.4
|
|
1052
|
83
|
Joanna Haba
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
729.1
|
|
1053
|
83
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
728.3
|
|
|
83
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
726.4
|
|
|
83
|
Silvia Manelfi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
726.4
|
|
|
83
|
Joen Ström Helleberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
724.5
|
|
1054
|
83
|
Svetlana Kornienko
|
|
Peresvet |
723.5
|
|
1055
|
|
Andrey Kryukov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
723
|
|
|
84
|
Dmitry Semenychev
|
|
Tramazzone |
722.5
|
|
|
84
|
Roman Burskij
|
|
The Guard |
721.6
|
|
|
84
|
Artem Pakaev
|
|
Dark Heart |
721.6
|
|
1056
|
84
|
Leszek Smentek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
720.5
|
|
1057
|
84
|
Kristina Mikhailova
|
|
Challenge |
719.7
|
|
|
84
|
Nikita Rasnitsov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
718.3
|
|
1058
|
|
Richard Jervis
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
710.6
|
|
1059
|
84
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
710.6
|
|
|
84
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
708
|
|
|
84
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
706.5
|
|
1060
|
|
Douglas Gurnett
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
705.6
|
|
1061
|
85
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
705.4
|
|
|
85
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
701
|
|
1062
|
85
|
Aleksandra Karpushina
|
|
Golden Forests |
696.6
|
|
1063
|
85
|
Craig Kellner
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
691.9
|
|
1064
|
85
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
691.2
|
|
1065
|
85
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
688.9
|
|
1066
|
85
|
Evgeniya Drozdova
|
|
FC Bayard |
687.9
|
|
1067
|
85
|
Viktoriya Chernysheva
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
687.6
|
|
|
85
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
686.1
|
|
1068
|
85
|
Kirill Redko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
683.7
|
|
1069
|
85
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
675.9
|
|
1070
|
85
|
Paulina Pająk
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
673.5
|
|
|
85
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
672.9
|
|
1071
|
|
Hou Chua
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
669.3
|
|
|
85
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
668.4
|
|
1072
|
85
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
667.5
|
|
1073
|
|
Dmitriy Shabanov
|
|
Uri |
666.9
|
|
1074
|
86
|
Quincy Chin-Chan-Sen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
666.3
|
|
1075
|
86
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
664.6
|
|
1076
|
86
|
Bailey Burdett
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
661.7
|
|
1077
|
86
|
Ekaterina Pyankina
|
|
VALOR |
658.8
|
|
1078
|
|
Eoin Mc Bride
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
648.3
|
|
1079
|
87
|
Konstantin Vasin
|
|
Tramazzone |
632.2
|
|
|
87
|
Jonas Hjelmar
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
617.3
|
|
1080
|
87
|
Kalle Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
614.3
|
|
1081
|
87
|
Kirill Starodubetc
|
|
N/A
|
535.7
|
|
1082
|
87
|
Yana Sazonova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
459.3
|
|