Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - November 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1938.7 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1918.4 1.4
3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1852.6 1.4
4 3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1822.4 40
5 1 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1813.3 0.9
6 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1807.5 5.2
7 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1788.4 1.5
8 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1775.5 0.8
9 3 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1756.2 50.7
10 1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1752.4 34.5
11 2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1752 1.3
12 88 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1745.2 330
13 3 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1741.3 1.9
14 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1734.8 39.2
15 24 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1725.7 179.4
16 3 Sergey Volkov White Company 1712.9 17.1
17 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1700.4 28
18 3 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1684.9 2
19 3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1678.1 1.6
20 2 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1660.1 1.3
21 2 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1650.9 0.7
22 4 Brian Caswell N/A 1632.6 43.5
23 3 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1630.8 1
24 5 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1625.8 42.7
25 4 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1608.4 1.5
26 34 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1604.7 104.7
27 5 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1602.2 3.6
28 5 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1595.6 1
29 5 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1593.8 1.2
30 25 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1593.5 76.5
31 33 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1588.7 101.5
32 7 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1588.5 1.5
33 6 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1587.6 0.9
34 6 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1586.6 1.3
35 5 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1581.4 0.9
36 5 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1580.6 1.3
37 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1578.3
38 6 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1569.1 1.3
39 36 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1564.1 99.9
40 6 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1563.1 1.4
41 21 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1562 67.9
42 7 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1560.4 1
43 10 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1559.7 7.7
44 7 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1554.1 33.5
45 9 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1552.7 1.6
46 9 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1551.8 1.4
47 27 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1551.7 84.5
48 7 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1549.2 7.6
49 11 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1547.4 1
50 4 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1546 16.7
51 20 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1543.1 69
52 12 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1542.8 1
53 10 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1535.5 1.2
54 2 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1535.4 16.1
55 11 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1533.4 1.1
56 11 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1530.4 1.4
57 10 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1526.9 1.1
58 9 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1522.2 0.8
59 9 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1522 0.8
60 18 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1520 60.8
61 13 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1519.6 5.4
62 8 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1517.8 1
63 10 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1517.8 1.4
64 89 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1515.8 188
65 9 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1512.9 1.2
66 9 Owen Townes N/A 1509.7 0.7
67 25 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1508.4 31.6
68 10 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1507.9 1.3
69 10 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1507.4 1.7
70 Harvey Marshall N/A 1506.4
71 10 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1493.6 1.1
72 9 Tim Davis Krieg School 1488 1
73 23 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1484 62.5
74 9 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1481.1 1.4
75 9 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1481.1 1.3
76 9 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1477.7 0.9
77 9 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1476.8 1.5
78 9 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1473.8 1.3
79 9 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1473.6 0.6
80 8 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1471.8 1.2
81 41 David Powell N/A 1469.4 94
82 9 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1468.3 0.9
83 6 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1460.5 1
84 74 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1458.3 133.6
85 6 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1454.1 1
86 6 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1453.2 1
87 6 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1450.3 0.6
88 6 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1448.7 0.7
89 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1448.4
90 7 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1447.3 0.6
91 7 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1445.4 1.5
92 7 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1444.1 0.9
93 7 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1439.3 0.7
94 25 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1437.6 58.1
95 7 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1433.8 1
96 9 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1433.8 2.3
97 7 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1432.8 29.7
98 9 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1432.7 0.9
99 4 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1432.6 7
100 176 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1432 219.1
101 11 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1432 0.8
102 11 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1431.4 1.3
103 10 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1429.9 1
104 12 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1429.9 1.3
105 161 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1429.6 206.2
106 12 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1429.4 1.3
107 4 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1428.3 23.4
108 535 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1425.7 535.3
109 33 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1424.4 39.7
110 13 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1419.6 0.9
111 13 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1417.7 1
112 13 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1415.1 1.5
113 12 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1413.5 0.7
114 12 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1406.4 1.2
115 10 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1402.1 0.9
116 62 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1397.7 84.8
117 11 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1396.8 0.6
118 11 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1393.4 1.2
119 10 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1391.4 0.6
120 10 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1388.1 1
121 10 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1387.6 0.6
122 10 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1387.3 0.9
123 10 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1386.3 1.1
124 10 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1385.9 0.7
125 9 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1384.7 0.6
126 9 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1384.1 0.7
127 17 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1383.7 47.1
128 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1382.8
129 17 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1381.3 47.9
130 12 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1379.8 0.8
131 150 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1376.4 169.3
132 12 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1375.4 1.2
133 12 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1374.1 1.5
134 11 Jay Madan N/A 1374.1 0.7
135 11 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1372.4 0.6
136 11 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1372.2 0.6
137 11 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1369.5 0.6
138 11 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1368.2 0.8
139 11 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1366 0.8
140 11 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1365.3 0.7
141 10 Sam Ross Krieg School 1363.7 35.9
142 12 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1363.2 0.6
143 12 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1362.6 1.2
144 4 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1361.3 28.1
145 13 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1360 0.9
146 12 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1357.8 0.6
147 14 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1357.6 1.2
148 33 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1356.9 29.3
149 14 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1353.5 0.8
150 14 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1353 1.1
151 43 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1351.5 41.7
152 15 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1350.6 0.7
153 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1350
154 16 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1349.2 1.7
155 16 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1349 1.3
156 13 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1348.7 30.8
157 17 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1346 0.8
158 17 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1345.4 0.7
159 Samuel Orndorff N/A 1342.2
160 385 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1339.2 366.1
161 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1338.2
162 20 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1337.7 0.8
163 20 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1336.6 1.3
164 19 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1334.7 0.5
165 18 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1332.1 1.2
166 17 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1329.1 0.7
167 15 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1327.1 0.8
168 18 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1327.1 0.8
169 15 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1326.1 0.7
170 15 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1324.9 0.6
171 15 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1324.3 0.6
172 15 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1324.3 0.6
173 62 Jay Luo N/A 1323.9 66.5
174 15 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1321.6 0.9
175 15 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1321.3 1
176 14 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1321 0.6
177 16 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1320.9 1
178 14 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1319.6 0.7
179 14 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1319.4 0.6
180 17 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1319.3 1
181 116 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1319.2 127.1
182 16 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1319 0.8
183 16 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1317.4 0.6
184 16 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1317.2 0.8
185 11 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1316.9 0.9
186 15 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1316.5 0.8
187 17 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1316.1 1.3
188 16 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1316.1 0.8
189 14 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1313.3 0.8
190 14 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1312.9 1
191 14 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1312.9 0.9
192 12 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1311.8 0.6
193 14 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1311.8 1
194 13 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1308.3 0.8
195 13 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1307.4 1.4
196 13 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1307.2 1.3
197 13 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1304.7 0.8
198 12 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1303.9 1
199 14 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1303.7 1.4
200 13 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1302.8 1.3
201 13 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1302.7 0.8
202 13 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1300.9 0.8
203 13 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1300 0.9
204 13 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1296.9 0.6
205 13 Daria Aleshina White Company 1296.3 0.7
206 13 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1296 0.9
207 13 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1291.7 0.7
208 13 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1291.5 0.8
209 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1289.8
210 14 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1286.9 0.7
211 7 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1285.8 20.4
212 14 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1285.1 0.6
213 16 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1284.6 1.2
214 15 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1284.5 0.7
215 15 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1284.1 1
216 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1283.8
217 16 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1283 0.7
218 16 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1282.3 1
219 16 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1281.9 0.9
220 16 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1281.9 0.6
221 16 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1280.5 0.7
222 16 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1279.6 0.9
223 16 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1277.2 0.6
224 16 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1275.9 0.5
225 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1275.2
226 17 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1273.8 0.7
227 17 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1273.3 0.7
228 55 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1272.6 43.9
229 239 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1272.2 237.5
230 9 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1271.9 7.9
231 19 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1271.7 0.7
232 19 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1271.5 0.7
233 22 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1271.2 1.3
234 191 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1268.5 193.6
235 20 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1267.4 0.6
236 20 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1267.3 0.6
237 3 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1267.2 9.7
238 18 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1264.7 0.6
239 20 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1264.5 0.7
240 18 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1263.2 0.8
241 18 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1262 0.9
242 18 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1261.1 0.5
243 16 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1261 0.5
244 19 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1261 0.6
245 19 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1261 0.6
246 17 John Stellman N/A 1260.2 0.5
247 17 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1259.9 0.6
248 20 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1259.8 0.9
249 18 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1259.8 0.7
250 18 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1258 0.6
251 219 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1257.2 224
252 19 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1257 1
253 17 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1252.9 0.6
254 17 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1250.8 0.6
255 17 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1249.8 1
256 17 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1248.5 0.7
257 17 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1247.4 1.3
258 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1246.6
259 18 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1245.2 0.9
260 18 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1245.1 0.5
261 18 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1244.4 0.6
262 18 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1243.9 0.6
263 18 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1243 0.7
264 18 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1242.3 0.6
265 18 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1241.2 0.7
266 2 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1240.5 18.5
267 19 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1240.1 0.5
268 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1239.9
269 20 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1239.5 0.7
270 8 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1238.5 14.3
271 21 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1238.1 0.5
272 55 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1234.3 32.9
273 22 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1232.5 0.7
274 22 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1231.8 0.6
275 4 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1230.1 21.6
276 23 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1230 0.8
277 23 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1229.6 0.5
278 23 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1228.9 0.9
279 22 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1228.7 0.7
280 22 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1226.2 0.6
281 21 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1225.5 0.5
282 23 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1225.5 0.9
283 22 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1224.1 0.7
284 21 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1223.4 0.6
285 20 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1223.2 0.5
286 22 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1223 0.8
287 20 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1221.7 1
288 6 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1219.8 25.4
289 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1218.4
290 20 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1218.1 0.6
291 20 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1215.7 0.6
292 20 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1215.6 0.6
293 5 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1215.4 17.8
294 21 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1215.3 0.7
295 20 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1213.4 0.7
296 22 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1213.4 1.1
297 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1213.3
298 21 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1211.8 1
299 21 Matt Galas N/A 1210.5 0.5
300 44 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1207.7 22
301 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1207.5
302 22 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1207.3 0.6
303 21 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1203.6 1
304 35 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1202.5 16.3
305 22 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1202.3 0.8
306 22 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1200.6 1
307 22 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1198.9 0.6
308 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1197.8
309 22 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1197.3 0.7
310 21 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1196.2 1.3
311 21 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1195.4 0.7
312 20 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1194.4 0.7
313 22 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1194.4 1.2
314 21 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1194.2 0.6
315 19 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1192.5 0.7
316 102 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1190.8 79.5
317 19 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1190.2 0.6
318 19 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1188.5 0.8
319 19 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1188.4 0.6
320 34 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1185.8 12.6
321 20 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1185.6 0.5
322 20 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1185.4 0.6
323 14 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1184.9 3
324 21 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1184 0.8
325 21 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1183.6 0.6
326 21 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1183.1 0.7
327 21 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1182.4 0.8
328 21 Nico Banasch N/A 1181.9 0.7
329 21 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1181.7 0.6
330 70 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1179.5 84.7
331 13 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1179.5 27.2
332 22 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1178.9 0.8
333 22 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1177.9 0.6
334 22 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1176.2 0.7
335 20 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1176.1 0.5
336 22 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1176 0.6
337 24 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1176 0.7
338 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1175
339 23 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1174.2 0.6
340 23 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1172.7 0.6
341 23 Steven Farrar N/A 1172.5 0.6
342 23 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1172.4 0.5
343 23 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1172.4 0.5
344 23 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1172.4 0.5
345 23 Michael Arden N/A 1170.1 0.5
346 23 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1169.4 0.7
347 31 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1169.3 53.2
348 24 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1169.2 0.6
349 24 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1169.1 0.5
350 24 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1168.4 0.5
351 24 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1167.5 0.6
352 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1166.2
353 25 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1165.4 0.6
354 25 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1164 0.6
355 25 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1160.8 0.8
356 25 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1159.7 0.7
357 25 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1159.2 0.6
358 25 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1158 0.7
359 25 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1157.5 0.6
360 25 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1156.9 0.7
361 25 Piotr Suszka Vectir 1155.9 1
362 25 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1155.9 0.5
363 25 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1154.1 0.6
364 25 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1153.9 0.7
365 25 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1153.6 0.6
366 25 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1153.3 0.5
367 25 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1152.1 0.6
368 25 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1152 0.5
369 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1149.2
370 25 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1149.1 0.6
371 25 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1149.1 0.6
372 25 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1148.1 1.4
373 25 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1147.2 0.8
374 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 1146.6
375 26 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1146.6 0.5
376 26 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1142.9 0.6
377 82 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1142.7 50.8
378 27 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1142 0.5
379 26 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1141.2 0.6
380 28 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1140.9 0.9
381 27 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1140.6 0.7
382 26 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1139.7 0.5
383 28 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1139.5 0.9
384 169 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1137.9 175.4
385 28 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1134.3 0.6
386 2 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1133.9 21.8
387 29 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1133.7 0.7
388 29 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1133.6 0.7
389 29 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1131.4 0.6
390 29 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1131.4 0.6
391 29 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1129.7 0.7
392 24 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1128.2 46.7
393 30 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1127.8 0.6
394 30 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1127.2 0.7
395 30 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1126 1.1
396 29 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1125.7 0.5
397 29 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1125.2 0.6
398 28 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1124.7 0.6
399 30 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1124.4 1.2
400 29 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1120 0.7
401 29 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.9 0.6
402 29 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1119.2 0.6
403 28 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1119 0.6
404 30 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1118.9 0.7
405 29 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1118.7 0.5
406 29 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1117.1 0.6
407 28 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1114.7 1.2
408 28 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1114.3 0.6
409 28 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1112.7 0.6
410 28 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1112 0.6
411 28 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1111.9 0.6
412 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1111.5
413 28 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1111.3 0.4
414 28 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1110.8 0.5
415 28 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1109.2 0.9
416 100 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1109.2 115.8
417 29 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1109.1 0.5
418 29 Kit Smith N/A 1106 0.6
419 29 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1105.5 0.5
420 29 Peter Máté Triglav 1104.3 0.9
421 29 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1102.4 0.7
422 29 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1102.2 0.5
423 29 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1101.8 0.7
424 29 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1098 0.6
425 29 James Howard N/A 1097.6 0.6
426 29 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1097.1 0.5
427 29 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1096.2 0.7
428 300 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1095.2 303
429 30 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1094.5 0.6
430 29 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1094 0.6
431 29 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1092 0.7
432 29 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1092 0.6
433 29 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1091.5 0.7
434 29 Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1090.3 0.5
435 29 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1089 0.8
436 29 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1088.5 0.7
437 29 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1087.7 1
438 29 Jason Cherches N/A 1086.8 0.6
439 29 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1085.6 0.8
440 11 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1084.7 11.4
441 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 1083.3
442 31 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1082.8 0.7
443 31 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1082.4 0.6
444 31 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1082 0.6
445 30 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1081 0.7
446 29 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1080.3 0.5
447 29 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1079.3 0.6
448 34 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1079.1 3.4
449 30 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1078.2 0.5
450 30 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1078.2 0.5
451 30 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1078.2 0.5
452 30 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1077 0.6
453 30 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1076.7 0.5
454 30 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1074.4 0.5
455 29 Jan Blažek N/A 1074 0.6
456 29 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1073.6 58.2
457 30 Nikita Lukin N/A 1073.1 0.5
458 30 Matlock Hargrove Armoured Company of the Sword 1072.8 0.7
459 29 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1071.6 0.5
460 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1071.2
461 30 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1071.1 0.6
462 30 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1069.9 0.5
463 30 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1067.5 1
464 30 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1066.6 0.8
465 29 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1066.5 0.5
466 31 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1066.3 0.7
467 30 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1065.1 0.4
468 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 1064.8
469 31 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1064 0.6
470 31 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1063.6 0.7
471 31 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1062.9 0.5
472 31 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1062.5 0.5
473 31 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1061.1 0.6
474 31 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1061.1 0.5
475 109 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.9 69.9
476 32 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1056.2 0.6
477 32 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1055.6 0.5
478 32 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1055.6 0.5
479 28 John Waller The School of the Sword 1055.5 5.6
480 33 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1055.1 0.5
481 33 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1054.2 0.5
482 33 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1051.5 1
483 33 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1049.4 0.7
484 32 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1048.5 0.8
485 32 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1048.4 0.6
486 31 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048.2 0.7
487 31 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1046 0.6
488 31 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1044.1 0.6
489 31 Ian Bell N/A 1042.5 0.6
490 31 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1042.1 0.6
491 31 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1040.3 0.5
492 31 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1039.2 0.5
493 31 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1037.4 0.6
494 31 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1036.6 1
495 31 Charlie Denton N/A 1036.1 0.5
496 31 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1034.8 0.6
497 31 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1034.5 0.5
498 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1033.9
499 32 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1033.8 0.9
500 31 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1033.8 0.7
501 124 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1032.8 124.4
502 31 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1031.8 0.7
503 31 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1029.5 0.6
504 31 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1028.9 0.6
505 31 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1028.1 0.5
506 31 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1028.1 0.5
507 31 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1028.1 0.5
508 129 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1022.9 128.4
509 32 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1021.5 0.7
510 32 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1020.4 0.8
511 32 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1020.3 0.7
512 32 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1019.3 0.7
513 32 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017.7 0.6
514 32 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1017.4 0.5
515 32 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1017.1 0.6
516 32 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1016.6 0.7
517 31 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1014 0.7
518 31 Michail Demidov UKRF 1013.8 0.6
519 31 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1013.6 0.6
520 31 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1013.5 0.6
521 31 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1013.2 0.5
522 31 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1013 0.5
523 31 Micha Morales MARS 1012.2 0.6
524 1 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1011.2 22.6
525 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1011.2
526 33 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1011.1 0.8
527 33 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1010.8 0.6
528 33 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1007.7 0.6
529 33 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1005.1 0.7
530 33 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1004.3 0.6
531 33 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1002.9 0.8
532 33 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1002.4 0.7
533 33 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1002.1 0.5
534 33 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1002 0.5
535 33 SHANE DAVIS N/A 1001.7 0.6
536 33 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1001.5 0.6
537 33 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1000 0.6
538 32 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 998.7 0.8
539 32 Ivan Martos Triglav 997.6 0.9
540 32 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 996 0.8
541 32 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 995.8 0.5
542 32 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 995.5 0.5
543 200 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 995.2 221
544 33 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 995.2 0.7
545 33 Fedin Andrei Camelot 994.5 0.5
546 33 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 994.5 0.5
547 33 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 993.5 0.5
548 33 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 992.7 0.8
549 32 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 992.5 0.5
550 32 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 992.1 0.8
551 32 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 992 0.6
552 32 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 991.6 0.5
553 31 Kira Amzarakova N/A 990.1 0.8
554 31 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 989.3 0.5
555 31 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 989.2 0.5
556 30 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 987.3 0.5
557 30 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 987.1 0.6
558 30 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 985.6 0.5
559 30 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 984 0.8
560 30 Adam Marthens N/A 983.8 0.5
561 29 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 983.5 0.5
562 31 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 983.5 0.6
563 30 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 983.3 0.5
564 29 Iurii Shostak N/A 982.5 0.5
565 31 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 982.4 0.9
566 30 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 981.8 0.8
567 30 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 981.2 0.8
568 30 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 980.8 0.8
569 30 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 979 0.6
570 30 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 977.9 0.5
571 30 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 977.6 0.5
572 30 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 977.6 0.5
573 30 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 976.7 0.7
574 30 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 975.6 0.5
575 121 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 975.5 73.5
576 71 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 974.6 25.2
577 31 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 970.7 0.6
578 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 970.3
579 32 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 969.2 0.7
580 32 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 969.1 0.6
581 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 968.2
582 33 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 967.9 0.6
583 33 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 966.2 0.7
584 33 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 965.1 0.7
585 64 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 965 26.5
586 34 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 963.8 0.7
587 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 963
588 34 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 962 0.5
589 34 Conor Gunnison N/A 961.6 0.5
590 33 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 960.3 0.5
591 35 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 960.2 1
592 34 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 957.9 0.6
593 Majken Roelfszema MARS 957.1
594 35 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 956 0.5
595 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 955.5
596 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 954.7
597 37 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 954.6 0.8
598 37 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 954.2 0.6
599 37 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 953.9 0.5
600 37 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 953.8 0.6
601 37 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 953.5 0.5
602 37 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 953.4 0.5
603 37 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 953.2 0.6
604 37 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 952.6 0.5
605 36 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 951.4 0.6
606 38 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 951.4 0.6
607 37 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 950.5 0.5
608 37 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 948.9 0.7
609 37 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 947.9 0.6
610 37 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 947 0.5
611 37 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 945.7 0.5
612 37 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 945.1 0.7
613 François Bois N/A 944.7
614 38 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 944.6 0.8
615 38 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 944.1 0.5
616 38 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 944 0.5
617 38 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 942.1 0.6
618 37 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 940.9 0.5
619 39 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 940.9 0.7
620 38 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 940.9 0.5
621 38 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 940.9 0.5
622 38 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 940.4 0.5
623 38 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 940.4 0.5
624 38 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 939.9 0.7
625 38 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 939.9 0.5
626 38 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 939 0.4
627 54 James Barker The School of the Sword 937.7 95.2
628 Zach Beckner Loyal Order of the Sword 936.3
629 40 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 936.1 0.7
630 40 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 935.6 0.5
631 40 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 934.7 0.5
632 40 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 934.4 0.6
633 40 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 934.3 0.5
634 40 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 932.5 0.5
635 40 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 931.9 0.6
636 154 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 931.1 216.4
637 41 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 930.5 0.5
638 41 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 930.1 0.5
639 41 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 930.1 0.5
640 55 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 929 100.1
641 42 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 928.6 0.6
642 42 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 928.6 0.6
643 42 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 928.3 0.6
644 42 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 926 0.6
645 42 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 926 0.5
646 42 Kevin Houghton N/A 926 0.5
647 42 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 925.5 0.5
648 41 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 924.7 0.6
649 43 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 924.6 0.8
650 42 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 922.5 0.6
651 42 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 920.8 0.5
652 42 Zoë Chandler EHMS 919.7 0.9
653 42 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 919 0.8
654 42 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 918.6 0.5
655 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 915.4
656 43 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 915.2 0.5
657 43 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 914.9 0.6
658 43 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 914.2 0.7
659 43 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 913.6 0.6
660 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 913.2
661 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 912.9
662 45 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 912.8 0.5
663 45 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 912.2 0.5
664 45 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 911.5 0.4
665 45 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 911 0.7
666 45 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 909.1 0.5
667 45 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 909.1 0.5
668 45 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 909.1 0.5
669 45 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 908.2 0.6
670 44 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 906.2 0.5
671 44 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 906.2 0.5
672 44 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 905.1 0.8
673 44 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 903.5 0.5
674 44 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 901.7 0.5
675 44 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 900.6 0.5
676 43 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 898.8 0.6
677 45 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 898.7 0.6
678 44 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 897.4 0.6
679 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 897
680 5 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 896.6 56.6
681 46 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 895.1 0.7
682 46 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 895 0.5
683 45 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 893.7 0.6
684 45 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 893.4 0.6
685 45 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 893.2 0.6
686 45 Alessandro Curcio N/A 893.2 0.6
687 45 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 892.4 0.8
688 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 890.3
689 45 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 889.7 0.5
690 45 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 889.5 0.5
691 45 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 888.4 0.6
692 45 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 885.8 0.6
693 8 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 884.3 63.6
694 46 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland Poznan 883.8 0.5
695 46 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 882.7 0.6
696 46 Meg Floyd Krieg School 881.5 0.8
697 46 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 881.2 0.6
698 46 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 881 0.6
699 45 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 880.7 0.6
700 47 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 880.6 0.7
701 46 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 879.5 0.6
702 46 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 877.8 0.6
703 49 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 876.9 124.1
704 47 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 874.8 0.7
705 47 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 868.9 0.6
706 47 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 868.5 0.6
707 47 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 868.3 0.6
708 47 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 867.3 0.6
709 47 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 866.3 0.7
710 47 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 865.9 0.6
711 47 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 865.8 0.6
712 47 Nicolette Maimone N/A 864.7 0.5
713 47 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 863.1 0.6
714 47 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 855.6 0.6
715 47 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 855.4 0.6
716 47 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 853.2 0.5
717 47 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 852.6 0.7
718 47 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 851.9 0.6
719 47 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 850.9 0.5
720 17 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 850.5 32.2
721 48 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 849.9 0.7
722 48 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 848.6 0.7
723 48 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 847.6 0.7
724 48 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 846.9 0.6
725 48 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 846.5 0.9
726 48 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 846.5 0.7
727 48 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 846.3 0.6
728 48 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 844.7 0.7
729 47 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 841.5 0.4
730 47 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 840.8 0.5
731 47 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 840.5 0.5
732 46 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 838.8 0.7
733 46 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 836.1 0.6
734 45 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 835.7 0.7
735 47 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 835.7 0.9
736 46 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 834.4 0.5
737 46 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 833 0.5
738 45 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 830.2 0.5
739 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 830
740 46 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 828.9 0.5
741 45 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 826 0.5
742 45 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 825.2 0.6
743 45 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 821.4 0.6
744 45 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 821 0.5
745 45 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 820.8 0.5
746 44 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 817.8 0.8
747 43 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 816.9 0.5
748 43 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 816.3 0.6
749 43 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 814.7 0.7
750 Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule 814.2
751 44 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 813.8 0.7
752 44 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 813.7 0.7
753 44 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 813.5 0.5
754 44 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 812.3 1
755 44 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 811.6 0.5
756 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 811.1
757 45 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 810.6 0.7
758 45 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 809.4 0.5
759 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 809.4
760 1 Desiree Healey N/A 808.7 66.6
761 46 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 806.7 0.6
762 48 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 806.7 0.7
763 47 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 806.3 0.7
764 47 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 805.9 0.5
765 47 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 803.8 0.6
766 47 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 802.8 0.6
767 47 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 802.7 0.7
768 76 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 802.2 28.8
769 48 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan 801.2 0.6
770 48 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 800.8 0.8
771 48 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 799.7 0.5
772 48 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 798.1 0.5
773 48 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 795.2 0.6
774 48 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan 793.5 0.6
775 48 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 792.5 0.5
776 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 791.3
777 48 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 791.1 0.6
778 48 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 791 0.5
779 48 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.7 0.6
780 48 Clint Mendoca N/A 789.6 0.5
781 48 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 787.7 0.5
782 48 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.7 0.5
783 48 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 784.7 0.5
784 48 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 783.8 0.6
785 48 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 783.7 0.5
786 48 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 782.4 0.6
787 48 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 780.6 0.6
788 48 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 778.4 0.5
789 48 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 777.3 0.5
790 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 774.9
791 49 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 774.4 0.5
792 47 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 769.4 0.6
793 49 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 769.3 0.7
794 48 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 768.2 0.6
795 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 766.1
796 49 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 765.5 0.6
797 49 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 762.3 0.4
798 49 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 759.5 0.5
799 49 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 757.1 0.6
800 49 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 754.3 0.6
801 48 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 751.3 0.6
802 48 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 750.5 0.8
803 48 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 749.5 0.6
804 48 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 746.8 0.7
805 47 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 745.2 0.5
806 47 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 745.2 0.5
807 47 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 743.7 0.4
808 46 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 741.6 0.5
809 46 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 740.6 0.5
810 46 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 740.6 0.5
811 46 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 740.2 0.5
812 46 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 740.2 0.5
813 46 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 739.7 0.7
814 46 Pavol Csiba EtCetera 737.5 0.7
815 46 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.4 0.4
816 46 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 736.2 0.5
817 46 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 735.9 0.5
818 46 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 735.9 0.5
819 46 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.5 0.5
820 46 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 733 0.5
821 64 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 732.9 13.9
822 47 James MacDowell N/A 730.8 0.5
823 47 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 730.3 0.5
824 47 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 729.7 0.6
825 47 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 729 0.4
826 47 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729 0.4
827 47 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 729 0.4
828 47 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 727.8 0.5
829 47 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 726 0.5
830 47 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 725.7 0.5
831 47 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 722.6 0.7
832 47 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 719.8 0.5
833 47 Joseph Cantore N/A 718.3 0.5
834 47 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 717.8 0.6
835 47 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 715.7 0.6
836 47 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 714.9 0.5
837 46 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 711.8 0.4
838 46 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 711.8 0.4
839 46 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 711.8 0.4
840 46 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 709.9 0.5
841 46 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 709.2 0.5
842 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 706.3
843 47 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 697.1 0.6
844 46 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 686.1 0.5
845 46 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 681.7 0.6
846 49 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 680 16
847 47 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 675.5 0.5
848 47 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 658.2 0.5
849 47 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 651.6 0.5
850 47 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 648.4 0.5
851 47 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 636.1 0.5
852 47 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 622.9 0.7
853 47 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 614.3 0.5
854 47 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 612.8 0.7
855 47 Hans Peter Lührs Fechtschule Asteria 451 0.5