Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - December 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1938 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1917 1.4
3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1851.2 1.4
4 Kirill Danilov White Company 1820.9 1.5
5 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1812.3 0.9
6 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1805.4 1.6
7 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1786.9 1.5
8 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1774.8 0.8
9 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1754.8 1.4
10 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1750.9 1.5
11 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1750.6 1.3
12 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1744.1 1.1
13 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1739.4 1.9
14 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1733.2 1.6
15 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1724.7 1
16 Sergey Volkov White Company 1711.6 1.3
17 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1698.5 1.9
18 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1683.4 1.5
19 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1676.5 1.6
20 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1658.8 1.3
21 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1650.2 0.7
22 31 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1642.3 106.8
23 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1631.4 1.2
24 1 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1629.8 1
25 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1624.7 1.1
26 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1606.9 1.5
27 1 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1603.7 1
28 1 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1600.8 1.4
29 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1594.7 1
30 11 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1594.3 32.3
31 2 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1592.7 1.1
32 2 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1592.3 1.2
33 2 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1587.7 0.9
34 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1587 1.5
35 2 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1586.7 0.9
36 2 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1585.3 1.3
37 2 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1580.5 0.9
38 2 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1579.4 1.3
39 2 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1577.5 0.8
40 2 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1567.8 1.3
41 2 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1562.8 1.3
42 2 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1561.7 1.3
43 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1559.4 1
44 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1557.8 1.8
45 1 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1553.3 0.8
46 1 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1551.1 1.6
47 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1550.7 1
48 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1550.4 1.4
49 1 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1547.2 2
50 1 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1546.4 1
51 1 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1544.4 1.6
52 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1541.8 1
53 2 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1541.5 1.7
54 23 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1538.3 61.5
55 1 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1534.3 1.2
56 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1532.3 1.1
57 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1529 1.4
58 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1525.8 1.1
59 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1521.4 0.8
60 1 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1521.2 0.8
61 30 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1520.5 75.2
62 2 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1519.1 0.9
63 2 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1518.4 1.2
64 2 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1516.8 1
65 1 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1514.9 0.9
66 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1514
67 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1511.7 1.2
68 2 Owen Townes N/A 1509.1 0.7
69 2 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1507.4 1
70 2 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1506.6 1.3
71 2 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1505.7 1.7
72 2 Harvey Marshall N/A 1505.6 0.8
73 10 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1495.5 22.3
74 3 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1492.5 1.1
75 3 Tim Davis Krieg School 1487 1
76 3 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1483.1 1
77 2 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1479.8 1.3
78 4 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1479.7 1.4
79 3 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1476.8 0.9
80 1 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1472.9 0.6
81 3 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1472.5 1.3
82 2 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1470.6 1.2
83 2 David Powell N/A 1468.4 1
84 2 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1467.4 0.9
85 2 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1459.4 1
86 2 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1457.2 1.1
87 2 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1453.1 1
88 2 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1452.2 1
89 2 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1449.6 0.6
90 2 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1448 0.7
91 2 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1447.9 0.6
92 2 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1446.7 0.6
93 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1443.3 0.9
94 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1438.5 0.7
95 1 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1436 1.6
96 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1432.9 0.9
97 2 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1432.8 1
98 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1431.8 0.9
99 2 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1431.8 1
100 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1431.8 0.9
101 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1431.2 0.8
102 2 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1431.1 0.9
103 1 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1430.1 1.3
104 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1429 1
105 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1428.6 1
106 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1428.1 1.3
107 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1426.8 1.5
108 41 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1425 71.5
109 1 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1424.9 0.8
110 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1422.8 1.6
111 1 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1418.7 0.9
112 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1416.8 1
113 1 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1413.6 1.5
114 1 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1412.8 0.7
115 11 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1412.6 17.3
116 2 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1405.2 1.2
117 2 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1401.2 0.9
118 2 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1396.8 0.9
119 2 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1396.3 0.6
120 2 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1392.3 1.2
121 2 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1390.8 0.6
122 2 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1387.1 1
123 2 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1387.1 0.6
124 2 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1386.4 0.9
125 2 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1385.3 1
126 2 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1385.2 0.7
127 90 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1384.3 102
128 3 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1384.1 0.6
129 3 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1383.4 0.7
130 3 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1382.3 1.4
131 3 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1382.1 0.7
132 3 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1380.4 0.9
133 3 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1379.1 0.8
134 3 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1375.5 1
135 3 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1374.2 1.2
136 2 Jay Madan N/A 1373.4 0.7
137 4 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1372.6 1.4
138 3 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1371.9 0.6
139 3 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371.6 0.6
140 3 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1368.9 0.6
141 3 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1367.4 0.8
142 25 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1367.2 40.1
143 4 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1365.1 0.8
144 4 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1364.5 0.7
145 4 Sam Ross Krieg School 1362.8 1
146 4 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1362.6 0.6
147 4 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1361.4 1.2
148 4 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1360.3 1
149 4 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1359.1 0.9
150 4 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1357.2 0.6
151 4 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1356.4 1.2
152 4 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1355.6 1.3
153 95 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1353 93.2
154 4 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1351.9 1.1
155 4 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1350.5 1
156 4 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1349.9 0.7
157 4 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1349.4 0.6
158 3 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1347.7 1.2
159 3 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1347.6 1.1
160 3 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1345.2 0.8
161 3 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1344.7 0.7
162 8 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1341.9 7.3
163 4 Samuel Orndorff N/A 1341.5 0.8
164 4 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1338.5 0.7
165 4 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1337.4 0.8
166 4 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1336.9 0.8
167 4 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1335.3 1.3
168 4 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1334.2 0.5
169 4 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1330.9 1.2
170 4 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1328.3 0.7
171 3 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1326.3 0.8
172 3 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1325.5 0.7
173 3 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1324.3 0.6
174 3 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1323.7 0.6
175 3 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1323.7 0.6
176 3 Jay Luo N/A 1323 1
177 3 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1320.7 0.9
178 2 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1320.4 0.6
179 4 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1320.3 1
180 3 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1319.8 1
181 3 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1318.9 0.7
182 3 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1318.8 0.6
183 3 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1318.3 1
184 3 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1318.2 1
185 3 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1318.1 0.8
186 3 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1316.8 0.6
187 3 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1316.5 0.8
188 3 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1316 0.9
189 3 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1315.8 0.8
190 2 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1315.2 0.8
191 4 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1314.8 1.3
192 3 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1312.5 0.8
193 2 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1312 0.9
194 4 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1311.9 1
195 3 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1311.2 0.6
196 3 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1310.8 0.9
197 3 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1307.4 0.8
198 3 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1306.1 1.4
199 3 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1305.9 1.3
200 3 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1304 0.8
201 3 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1302.8 1
202 3 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1302.3 1.4
203 2 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1301.9 0.8
204 4 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1301.5 1.3
205 3 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1300.1 0.8
206 3 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1299.1 0.9
207 3 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1296.4 0.6
208 3 Daria Aleshina White Company 1295.6 0.7
209 3 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1295.1 0.9
210 3 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1291 0.7
211 3 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1290.8 0.8
212 3 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1289.1 0.7
213 3 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1286.2 0.7
214 3 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1285 0.9
215 3 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1284.5 0.6
216 3 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1283.4 1.2
217 2 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1283.3 0.5
218 4 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1283.1 1
219 3 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1282.2 0.7
220 1 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1281.3 0.6
221 3 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1281 0.9
222 2 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1279.9 0.7
223 2 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1278.7 0.9
224 2 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1276.6 0.6
225 2 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1275.4 0.5
226 2 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1274.7 0.6
227 2 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1273.1 0.7
228 2 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1272.6 0.7
229 2 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1271.5 1.1
230 2 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1271.3 0.9
231 1 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1271 0.7
232 1 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1270.7 0.7
233 4 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1270.4 1.5
234 2 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1269.9 1.2
235 2 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1267.6 0.9
236 2 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1266.8 0.6
237 2 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1266.7 0.6
238 2 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1266.4 0.8
239 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland 1265.5
240 3 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1264.1 0.6
241 3 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1263.8 0.7
242 3 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1262.4 0.8
243 3 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1261.2 0.9
244 3 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1260.6 0.5
245 3 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1260.5 0.5
246 3 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1260.4 0.6
247 3 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1260.4 0.6
248 3 John Stellman N/A 1259.7 0.5
249 3 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1259.3 0.6
250 3 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1258.9 0.9
251 2 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1257.4 0.6
252 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1256.7
253 3 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1256.4 0.8
254 3 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1256 1
255 3 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1252.3 0.6
256 3 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1250.2 0.6
257 3 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1248.8 1
258 3 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1247.8 0.7
259 3 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1246.1 1.3
260 3 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1246 0.6
261 2 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1244.6 0.5
262 4 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1244.3 0.9
263 3 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1243.7 0.6
264 3 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1243.3 0.6
265 3 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1242.4 0.7
266 3 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1241.7 0.6
267 3 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1240.5 0.7
268 3 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1239.8 0.7
269 3 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1239.6 0.5
270 3 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1239.3 0.6
271 3 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1238.8 0.7
272 3 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1237.6 0.9
273 3 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1237.6 0.5
274 3 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1233.3 1
275 3 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1231.8 0.7
276 3 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1231.2 0.6
277 2 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1229.3 0.8
278 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1229.1 0.5
279 5 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1228.8 1.3
280 3 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1228.1 0.8
281 3 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1227.9 0.7
282 3 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1225.6 0.6
283 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1225 0.5
284 3 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1224.5 0.9
285 3 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1223.5 0.7
286 3 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1222.8 0.6
287 3 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1222.7 0.5
288 3 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1222.2 0.8
289 3 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1220.7 1
290 3 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1218.7 1.1
291 3 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1217.9 0.5
292 3 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1217.4 0.6
293 3 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1215.1 0.6
294 3 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1215 0.6
295 2 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1214.6 0.7
296 4 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1214.5 0.9
297 3 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1212.7 0.7
298 2 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1212.7 0.6
299 4 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1212.3 1.1
300 3 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1210.8 1
301 Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1210.5
302 4 Matt Galas N/A 1209.9 0.5
303 4 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1207.7 0.6
304 4 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1206.8 0.8
305 4 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1206.8 0.8
306 4 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1206.7 0.6
307 4 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1202.6 1
308 3 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1201.5 0.8
309 5 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1201.3 1.2
310 4 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1199.5 1
311 4 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1197.2 0.6
312 4 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1196.6 0.7
313 4 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1195 1.2
314 4 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1194.7 0.7
315 4 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1193.7 0.7
316 3 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1193.5 0.6
317 5 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1193.2 1.2
318 4 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1191.8 0.7
319 4 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1190 0.8
320 4 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1189.6 0.6
321 3 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1187.8 0.6
322 5 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1187.7 0.8
323 3 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1185.1 0.5
324 3 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1184.8 0.6
325 6 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1184.2 1.6
326 4 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1184.2 0.7
327 4 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1183.2 0.8
328 4 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1183 0.6
329 4 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1182.4 0.7
330 4 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1181.5 0.8
331 4 Nico Banasch N/A 1181.2 0.7
332 4 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1181.2 0.6
333 3 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1178.6 0.8
334 5 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1178.2 1.3
335 4 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1178.1 0.8
336 4 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1177.3 0.6
337 3 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1175.6 0.5
338 5 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1175.4 0.7
339 4 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1175.4 0.6
340 4 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1175.3 0.7
341 4 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1174.5 0.6
342 4 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1174.5 0.5
343 4 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1173.6 0.6
344 4 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1172.1 0.6
345 4 Steven Farrar N/A 1171.9 0.6
346 3 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1171.8 0.5
347 3 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1171.8 0.5
348 3 Michael Arden N/A 1169.6 0.5
349 3 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1168.7 0.7
350 2 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1168.6 0.6
351 2 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1168.6 0.5
352 5 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1168.5 0.8
353 3 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1167.9 0.5
354 3 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1166.9 0.6
355 3 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1165.7 0.5
356 3 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1164.8 0.6
357 3 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1163.5 0.6
358 3 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1160 0.8
359 3 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1159 0.7
360 3 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1158.6 0.6
361 3 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1157.3 0.7
362 3 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1156.9 0.6
363 3 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1156.2 0.7
364 2 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1155.3 0.5
365 2 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1155.2 0.5
366 5 Piotr Suszka Vectir 1154.9 1
367 25 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1154.4 18
368 4 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1153.1 0.7
369 4 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1153 0.6
370 4 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1152.7 0.5
371 4 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1151.4 0.6
372 4 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1151.4 0.5
373 3 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1148.6 0.6
374 3 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1148.6 0.6
375 6 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1148.4 0.8
376 4 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1146.7 1.4
377 4 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1146.4 0.8
378 3 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1146.1 0.5
379 5 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 1146 0.6
380 4 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1142.3 0.6
381 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1142.3
382 5 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1141.8 0.9
383 5 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1141.6 0.5
384 5 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1140.6 0.6
385 5 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1140 0.9
386 5 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1139.9 0.7
387 5 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1139.2 0.5
388 5 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1138.6 0.9
389 5 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1137.1 0.8
390 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1135.5
391 6 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1133.7 0.6
392 6 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1133.1 0.7
393 6 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1133 0.7
394 6 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1132.9 0.7
395 6 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1130.8 0.6
396 6 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1130.8 0.6
397 6 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1129 0.7
398 5 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1127.2 0.6
399 7 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1126.9 1.4
400 6 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1126.4 0.7
401 6 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1125.2 0.5
402 6 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1124.7 0.6
403 6 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1124.1 0.6
404 6 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1123.2 1.2
405 6 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1121.5 1.1
406 6 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1121.4 0.5
407 5 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.3 0.6
408 7 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1119.3 0.7
409 6 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1118.6 0.6
410 6 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1118.4 0.6
411 6 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1118.1 0.7
412 6 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1118.1 0.5
413 6 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1116.5 0.6
414 5 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1113.7 0.6
415 7 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1113.5 1.2
416 6 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1112 0.6
417 6 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1111.4 0.6
418 6 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1111.3 0.6
419 6 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1111 0.6
420 6 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1110.8 0.4
421 6 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1110.3 0.5
422 4 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1108.5 0.5
423 6 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1108.4 0.8
424 8 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1108.3 0.9
425 6 Kit Smith N/A 1105.4 0.6
426 6 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1105 0.5
427 6 Peter Máté Triglav 1103.4 0.9
428 6 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1101.8 0.7
429 6 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1101.7 0.5
430 6 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1101.1 0.7
431 6 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1097.3 0.6
432 6 James Howard N/A 1097 0.6
433 6 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1096.6 0.5
434 6 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1095.5 0.7
435 6 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1094.5 0.6
436 6 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1094 0.6
437 6 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1093.4 0.6
438 5 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1091.4 0.6
439 7 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1091.3 0.7
440 6 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1090.9 0.7
441 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1090.4
442 7 Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1089.8 0.5
443 7 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1088.2 0.8
444 7 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1087.8 0.7
445 7 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1086.7 1
446 7 Jason Cherches N/A 1086.2 0.6
447 7 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1084.8 0.8
448 7 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1083.6 1.1
449 7 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 1082.4 0.8
450 7 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1082.1 0.7
451 7 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1081.8 0.6
452 7 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1081.4 0.6
453 7 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1080.3 0.7
454 7 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1079.8 0.5
455 7 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1078.7 0.6
456 7 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1078 1.1
457 7 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1077.7 0.5
458 7 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1077.7 0.5
459 7 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1077.7 0.5
460 7 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1076.5 0.6
461 7 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1076.2 0.5
462 7 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1073.9 0.5
463 7 Jan Blažek N/A 1073.4 0.6
464 7 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1072.9 0.7
465 7 Nikita Lukin N/A 1072.6 0.5
466 7 Matlock Hargrove Armoured Company of the Sword 1072 0.7
467 7 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1071.1 0.5
468 7 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1070.7 0.5
469 7 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1070.5 0.6
470 7 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1069.4 0.5
471 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1069
472 8 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1066.5 1
473 7 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1066 0.5
474 9 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 1065.7 0.8
475 8 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1065.6 0.7
476 8 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1064.7 0.4
477 8 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 1064.2 0.6
478 8 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1063.4 0.6
479 8 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1062.9 0.7
480 8 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1062.4 0.5
481 8 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1062 0.5
482 8 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1060.6 0.6
483 8 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1060.6 0.5
484 8 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.1 0.8
485 8 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1055.7 0.6
486 8 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1055.2 0.5
487 8 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1055.2 0.5
488 7 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1054.6 0.5
489 9 John Waller The School of the Sword 1054.5 1
490 8 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1053.7 0.5
491 8 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1050.5 1
492 8 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1048.7 0.7
493 7 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1047.7 0.6
494 9 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1047.7 0.8
495 8 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1047.5 0.7
496 8 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1045.4 0.6
497 8 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1043.5 0.6
498 8 Ian Bell N/A 1041.9 0.6
499 8 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1041.5 0.6
500 8 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1039.8 0.5
501 8 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1038.7 0.5
502 8 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1036.9 0.6
503 8 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1035.6 1
504 8 Charlie Denton N/A 1035.5 0.5
505 8 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1034.2 0.6
506 8 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1033.9 0.5
507 8 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1033.3 0.6
508 7 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1033.1 0.7
509 9 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1033 0.9
510 8 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1031.8 0.9
511 8 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1031.1 0.7
512 8 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1028.9 0.6
513 8 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1028.2 0.6
514 8 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1027.6 0.5
515 8 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1027.6 0.5
516 8 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1027.6 0.5
517 8 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1022.2 0.7
518 8 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1020.8 0.7
519 7 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1019.7 0.7
520 9 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1019.6 0.8
521 8 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1018.6 0.7
522 8 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017.1 0.6
523 8 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1016.9 0.5
524 8 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1016.5 0.6
525 8 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1015.9 0.7
526 8 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1013.3 0.7
527 8 Michail Demidov UKRF 1013.2 0.6
528 8 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1013 0.6
529 8 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1012.9 0.6
530 8 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1012.6 0.5
531 8 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1012.5 0.5
532 8 Micha Morales MARS 1011.6 0.6
533 7 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1010.6 0.6
534 7 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1010.3 0.8
535 10 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1010.3 0.9
536 8 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1010.2 0.6
537 8 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1007.1 0.6
538 8 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1004.4 0.7
539 8 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1003.6 0.6
540 8 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1002.1 0.8
541 8 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1001.8 0.7
542 8 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1001.5 0.5
543 8 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1001.5 0.5
544 8 SHANE DAVIS N/A 1001.1 0.6
545 8 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1000.9 0.6
546 8 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 999.4 0.6
547 8 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 998 0.8
548 8 Ivan Martos Triglav 996.7 0.9
549 7 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 995.3 0.5
550 9 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 995.2 0.8
551 8 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 995 0.5
552 7 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 994.5 0.7
553 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 994.4
554 10 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 994.4 0.8
555 9 Fedin Andrei Camelot 993.9 0.5
556 9 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 993.9 0.5
557 9 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 993 0.5
558 8 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 992 0.5
559 10 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 991.9 0.8
560 8 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 991.5 0.6
561 10 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 991.3 0.8
562 9 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 991.1 0.5
563 9 Kira Amzarakova N/A 989.2 0.8
564 9 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 988.8 0.5
565 9 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 988.7 0.5
566 9 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 986.8 0.5
567 9 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 986.6 0.6
568 9 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 985.2 0.5
569 8 Adam Marthens N/A 983.3 0.5
570 10 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 983.2 0.8
571 9 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 983 0.5
572 9 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 982.8 0.6
573 9 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 982.8 0.5
574 9 Iurii Shostak N/A 982 0.5
575 9 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 981.5 0.9
576 9 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 981 0.8
577 9 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 980.4 0.8
578 9 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 980.1 0.8
579 9 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 978.4 0.6
580 9 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 977.4 0.5
581 9 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 977.1 0.5
582 9 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 977.1 0.5
583 9 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 976 0.7
584 9 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 975.1 0.5
585 9 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 974.6 0.8
586 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 974.1
587 10 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 973.9 0.8
588 Marcin Kozieł Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 970.5
589 11 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 970.1 0.6
590 11 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 969.7 0.6
591 10 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 968.5 0.6
592 12 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 968.5 0.7
593 11 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 967.7 0.6
594 11 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 967.2 0.6
595 11 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 965.5 0.7
596 11 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 964.4 0.7
597 11 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 964.2 0.8
598 11 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 963.1 0.7
599 11 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 962.5 0.5
600 11 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 961.4 0.5
601 11 Conor Gunnison N/A 961.1 0.5
602 11 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 959.8 0.5
603 11 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 959.2 1
604 11 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 957.2 0.6
605 11 Majken Roelfszema MARS 956.4 0.7
606 11 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 955.4 0.5
607 11 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 955 0.6
608 11 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 954.2 0.5
609 11 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 953.8 0.8
610 11 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 953.6 0.6
611 11 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 953.5 0.5
612 11 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 953.2 0.6
613 11 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 953 0.5
614 11 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 952.9 0.5
615 11 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 952.6 0.6
616 11 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 952 0.5
617 11 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 950.9 0.6
618 11 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 950.8 0.6
619 11 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 950 0.5
620 11 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 948.2 0.7
621 11 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 947.3 0.6
622 11 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 946.5 0.5
623 11 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 945.2 0.5
624 11 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 944.4 0.7
625 11 François Bois N/A 944.2 0.5
626 11 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 943.8 0.8
627 11 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 943.6 0.5
628 11 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 943.5 0.5
629 11 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 941.6 0.6
630 11 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 940.5 0.5
631 10 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 940.4 0.5
632 10 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 940.4 0.5
633 13 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 940.1 0.7
634 11 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 939.9 0.5
635 11 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 939.9 0.5
636 11 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 939.4 0.5
637 11 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 939.2 0.7
638 11 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 938.6 0.4
639 11 James Barker The School of the Sword 936.8 0.9
640 11 Zach Beckner Loyal Order of the Sword 935.7 0.6
641 11 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 935.5 0.7
642 11 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 935.1 0.5
643 11 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 934.3 0.5
644 11 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 933.8 0.6
645 11 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 933.8 0.5
646 11 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 932 0.5
647 11 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 931.3 0.6
648 11 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 930.3 0.7
649 11 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 930 0.5
650 11 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 929.6 0.5
651 11 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 929.6 0.5
652 10 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 928 0.6
653 10 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 928 0.6
654 13 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 928 1
655 11 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 927.7 0.6
656 10 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 925.5 0.5
657 10 Kevin Houghton N/A 925.5 0.5
658 13 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 925.5 0.6
659 11 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 925 0.5
660 11 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 924 0.6
661 11 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 923.8 0.8
662 11 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 921.9 0.6
663 11 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 920.3 0.5
664 11 Zoë Chandler EHMS 918.8 0.9
665 11 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 918.3 0.8
666 11 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 918.1 0.5
667 11 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 914.8 0.5
668 11 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 914.7 0.5
669 11 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 914.3 0.6
670 11 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 913.6 0.7
671 11 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 913 0.6
672 11 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 912.5 0.6
673 11 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 912.3 0.6
674 11 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 912.2 0.5
675 11 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 911.7 0.5
676 11 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 911.1 0.4
677 10 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 908.6 0.5
678 10 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 908.6 0.5
679 10 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 908.6 0.5
680 10 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 907.5 0.6
681 10 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 905.7 0.5
682 10 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 905.7 0.5
683 10 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 904.3 0.8
684 10 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 903 0.5
685 10 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 901.1 0.5
686 10 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 900.1 0.5
687 10 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 898.2 0.6
688 10 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 898.1 0.6
689 10 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 896.9 0.6
690 10 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 896.5 0.5
691 10 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 895.8 0.7
692 9 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 894.5 0.5
693 11 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 894.5 0.7
694 10 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 893.2 0.6
695 10 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 892.8 0.6
696 10 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 892.6 0.6
697 10 Alessandro Curcio N/A 892.6 0.6
698 10 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 891.6 0.8
699 10 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 889.8 0.5
700 10 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 889.2 0.5
701 10 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 888.9 0.5
702 10 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 887.8 0.6
703 37 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 887.3 23.7
704 11 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 885.2 0.6
705 11 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 883.6 0.7
706 11 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland 883.3 0.5
707 11 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 882.2 0.6
708 11 Meg Floyd Krieg School 880.7 0.8
709 11 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 880.6 0.6
710 11 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 880.4 0.6
711 11 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 880.2 0.6
712 11 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 879.9 0.7
713 11 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 878.9 0.6
714 11 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 877.2 0.6
715 11 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 876.2 0.8
716 11 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 874 0.7
717 11 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 868.3 0.6
718 11 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 867.9 0.6
719 11 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 867.7 0.6
720 11 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 866.7 0.6
721 11 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 865.7 0.7
722 11 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 865.3 0.6
723 11 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 865.2 0.6
724 11 Nicolette Maimone N/A 864.2 0.5
725 11 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 862.5 0.6
726 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 857.8
727 12 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 854.9 0.6
728 12 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 854.8 0.6
729 12 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 852.6 0.5
730 12 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 851.9 0.7
731 12 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 851.3 0.6
732 12 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 850.4 0.5
733 12 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 849.9 0.7
734 12 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 849.2 0.7
735 12 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 847.9 0.7
736 12 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 846.9 0.7
737 12 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 846.2 0.6
738 11 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 845.8 0.7
739 13 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 845.6 0.9
740 12 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 845.6 0.6
741 12 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 844 0.7
742 12 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 841.1 0.4
743 12 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 840.3 0.5
744 12 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 840 0.5
745 12 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 838.1 0.7
746 12 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 835.5 0.6
747 12 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 835.1 0.7
748 12 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 834.7 0.9
749 12 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 833.9 0.5
750 12 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 832.5 0.5
751 12 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 829.8 0.5
752 12 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 829.4 0.6
753 12 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 828.4 0.5
754 12 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 825.5 0.5
755 12 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 824.7 0.6
756 12 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 820.9 0.6
757 12 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 820.6 0.5
758 12 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 820.3 0.5
759 12 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 817 0.8
760 12 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 816.4 0.5
761 12 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 815.7 0.6
762 12 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 814 0.7
763 12 Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule 813.6 0.6
764 12 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 813.2 0.7
765 11 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 813.1 0.5
766 13 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 813 0.7
767 12 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 811.4 1
768 12 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 811.1 0.5
769 12 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 810.6 0.6
770 12 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 810 0.7
771 12 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 808.9 0.5
772 12 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 808.9 0.5
773 12 Desiree Healey N/A 808 0.7
774 12 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 806.1 0.6
775 12 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 806 0.7
776 12 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland 805.6 0.7
777 12 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 805.4 0.5
778 12 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 803.2 0.6
779 12 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 802.2 0.6
780 12 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 802 0.7
781 12 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 801.5 0.7
782 12 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 800.6 0.6
783 12 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 800 0.8
784 12 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 799.2 0.5
785 12 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 797.6 0.5
786 12 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 794.6 0.6
787 12 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland 792.9 0.6
788 12 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 792 0.5
789 12 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 790.7 0.6
790 12 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 790.5 0.6
791 11 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.1 0.6
792 11 Clint Mendoca N/A 789 0.5
793 11 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 787.2 0.5
794 11 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.2 0.5
795 11 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 784.2 0.5
796 10 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 783.2 0.5
797 12 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 783.2 0.6
798 11 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 781.8 0.6
799 11 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 780 0.6
800 11 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 777.9 0.5
801 11 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 776.8 0.5
802 11 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 774.3 0.6
803 11 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 773.9 0.5
804 25 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 772.9 18.1
805 12 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 768.8 0.6
806 12 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 768.6 0.7
807 12 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 767.5 0.6
808 12 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 765.6 0.5
809 12 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 764.9 0.6
810 12 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 761.9 0.4
811 12 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 759 0.5
812 12 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 756.5 0.6
813 12 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 753.7 0.6
814 12 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 750.7 0.6
815 12 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 749.8 0.8
816 12 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 748.9 0.6
817 12 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 746.1 0.7
818 12 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 744.7 0.5
819 12 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 744.7 0.5
820 12 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 743.3 0.4
821 12 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 741.1 0.5
822 12 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 740.2 0.5
823 12 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 740.2 0.5
824 12 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 739.7 0.5
825 12 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 739.7 0.5
826 12 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 739 0.7
827 11 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.9 0.4
828 13 Pavol Csiba EtCetera 736.9 0.7
829 12 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 735.7 0.5
830 12 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 735.5 0.5
831 12 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 735.5 0.5
832 12 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 735 0.5
833 12 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 732.5 0.5
834 12 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 732.2 0.7
835 12 James MacDowell N/A 730.3 0.5
836 12 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 729.9 0.5
837 12 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 729.1 0.6
838 12 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 728.6 0.4
839 12 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 728.6 0.4
840 12 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 728.6 0.4
841 12 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 727.4 0.5
842 12 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 725.5 0.5
843 12 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 725.3 0.5
844 12 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 722 0.7
845 12 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 719.4 0.5
846 12 Joseph Cantore N/A 717.8 0.5
847 12 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 717.1 0.6
848 12 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 715 0.6
849 12 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 714.3 0.5
850 12 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 711.3 0.4
851 12 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 711.3 0.4
852 12 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 711.3 0.4
853 12 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 709.4 0.5
854 12 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 708.7 0.5
855 12 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 705.8 0.5
856 12 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 696.5 0.6
857 12 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 685.6 0.5
858 12 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 681.1 0.6
859 12 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 679.3 0.7
860 12 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 674.9 0.5
861 12 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 657.8 0.5
862 12 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 651.2 0.5
863 12 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 647.9 0.5
864 12 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 635.6 0.5
865 12 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 622.2 0.7
866 12 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 613.8 0.5
867 12 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 612.1 0.7
868 12 Hans Peter Lührs Fechtschule Asteria 450.5 0.5