Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - September 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1939.9 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1921.3 1.4
3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1831.7 1.3
4 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1814.2 1.6
5 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1814.2 1.4
6 Kirill Danilov White Company 1783.8 1.4
7 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1777.1 0.8
8 8 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1775.4 116.9
9 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1745.1 7.4
10 1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1719.4 1.4
11 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1707.8 1.1
12 Sergey Volkov White Company 1697.1 1.3
13 2 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1697 1.4
14 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1684.4 1.4
15 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1681.4 1.7
16 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1662.8 1.4
17 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1652.3 0.7
18 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1641.5 1.1
19 4 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1632.8 38.8
20 9 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1629 49
21 2 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1617.9 1.2
22 2 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1612.1 1.4
23 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1597.6 1
24 2 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1596.1 1.2
25 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1591.6 1.5
26 4 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1590.3 11.9
27 2 Brian Caswell N/A 1590.1 1
28 9 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1589.4 50.1
29 3 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1589.3 1.4
30 3 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1584 0.9
31 3 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1583.3 1.3
32 1 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1571.6 1.3
33 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1569.1 1.8
34 6 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1565.3 31.3
35 2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1562.5 1
36 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1554.6 1.4
37 2 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1549.4 1
38 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1547
39 3 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1544.8 1
40 55 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1540.9 141.3
41 3 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1537.9 1.2
42 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1533.2 1.4
43 2 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1529.2 1.1
44 2 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1526 1
45 2 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1523.9 0.8
46 2 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1521.2 0.6
47 2 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1520.3 1
48 2 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1519.8 1
49 2 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1518.6 1.5
50 2 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1517.9 0.9
51 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1515.4 1.3
52 1 Owen Townes N/A 1511.1 0.7
53 3 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1510.6 1.4
54 2 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1508 1.4
55 2 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1507.5 1.3
56 14 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1504.9 47.3
57 3 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1500.7 0.8
58 3 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1500 1.1
59 3 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1495.8 1.1
60 3 Tim Davis Krieg School 1490.1 1.1
61 3 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1487.8 0.7
62 3 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1483.7 1.3
63 3 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1479.4 0.9
64 3 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1476.4 1.3
65 3 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1474.8 0.6
66 3 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1474.2 1.2
67 2 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1468 0.8
68 2 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1466.5 0.6
69 2 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1465.4 1.1
70 2 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1459.8 0.7
71 2 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1458.7 1.4
72 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1455.2 1
73 1 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1451.5 0.6
74 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1450.2 0.7
75 1 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1448.5 0.6
76 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1445.9 0.9
77 1 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1443.7 1.2
78 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1440.7 0.7
79 11 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1440.5 29.9
80 2 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1436.8 0.7
81 2 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1434.9 0.9
82 2 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1434.4 0.9
83 2 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1433.9 1.3
84 2 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1433.5 0.8
85 21 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1432.9 38.2
86 3 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1432.1 1.4
87 3 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1431.9 1
88 3 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1426.3 0.7
89 3 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1422.2 0.7
90 11 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1421.3 28.8
91 4 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1419.7 1
92 4 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1415.9 0.7
93 4 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1414.8 0.7
94 3 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1408.8 1.2
95 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1406.3 7.7
96 3 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1404 0.9
97 5 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1404 0.9
98 4 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1399.1 1.2
99 2 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1398 0.6
100 2 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1395.8 1.2
101 2 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1394.1 0.9
102 2 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1392.6 0.6
103 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1390.2 1
104 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1389 0.9
105 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1388.8 0.6
106 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1387.4 0.7
107 1 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1387.4 1.2
108 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1385.9 0.6
109 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1385.4 0.7
110 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1381.3 0.8
111 1 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1381 1.5
112 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1377.9 1
113 1 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1377.7 1.2
114 12 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1377 15.3
115 1 David Powell N/A 1376.1 0.7
116 1 Jay Madan N/A 1375.5 0.7
117 1 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1374.4 0.8
118 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1373.5 0.6
119 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1373.5 0.6
120 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1371.5 0.9
121 1 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1370.7 0.6
122 1 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1369.7 0.8
123 1 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1367.6 0.8
124 1 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1366.7 0.7
125 1 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1365 1.2
126 1 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1364.5 0.6
127 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1361.8 0.9
128 1 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1358.9 0.6
129 1 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1358.1 0.7
130 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1352 0.7
131 2 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1351.5 1.3
132 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1348.5 1.5
133 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1347.6 0.8
134 1 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1346.8 0.7
135 40 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1341.2 34.2
136 2 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1339.2 1.3
137 2 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1339.2 0.8
138 194 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1337.8 189.3
139 3 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1335.7 0.5
140 3 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1335 1.1
141 3 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1334.5 1.2
142 3 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1334 0.6
143 3 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1333.9 0.7
144 3 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1330.5 0.7
145 3 Sam Ross Krieg School 1328.7 0.9
146 3 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1328.7 0.8
147 3 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1328.4 0.6
148 3 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1327.4 0.7
149 3 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1326 0.6
150 3 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1325.5 0.8
151 3 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1325.4 0.6
152 3 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1325.4 0.6
153 9 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1324.2 4.8
154 4 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1323.3 1.3
155 4 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1323.3 0.9
156 4 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1323.2 1
157 4 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1323 1
158 4 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1322.3 0.6
159 4 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1321.3 1
160 4 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1321 0.7
161 4 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1320.7 0.9
162 4 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1320.6 0.6
163 3 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1318.9 1
164 5 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1318.8 1.4
165 4 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1318.7 0.8
166 3 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1318.6 0.6
167 3 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1318 0.8
168 3 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1317.8 0.8
169 3 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1317.3 0.8
170 3 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1316.8 0.9
171 3 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1315 1
172 3 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1314.8 0.8
173 3 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1314.6 0.9
174 3 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1313.7 1
175 3 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1313.6 0.7
176 3 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1313 0.6
177 3 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1309.9 0.8
178 3 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1306.6 5.5
179 3 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1306.2 0.8
180 3 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1306 1
181 2 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1305.3 2
182 4 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1304.3 0.8
183 3 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1301.8 0.9
184 2 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1299.6 1
185 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1298.1 0.6
186 3 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1297.9 0.9
187 2 Daria Aleshina White Company 1297.8 0.7
188 2 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1293 0.8
189 2 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1293 0.7
190 2 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1288.2 0.7
191 2 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1287 1.2
192 1 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1286.4 0.6
193 3 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1286.1 1
194 2 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1286 0.7
195 1 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1284.4 0.7
196 3 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1284.4 1
197 2 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1283.7 0.9
198 2 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1283.1 0.6
199 2 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1281.9 0.7
200 2 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1281.5 0.9
201 2 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1278.4 0.6
202 2 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1277 0.5
203 2 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1275.1 0.7
204 2 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1274.6 0.7
205 2 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1273.7 1.3
206 2 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1273.1 0.7
207 2 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1272.9 0.7
208 2 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1270.9 0.6
209 2 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1268.7 0.6
210 2 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1268.6 0.6
211 2 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1268 0.8
212 2 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1266.1 0.7
213 2 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1265.9 0.7
214 2 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1265.8 0.6
215 2 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1264.7 0.8
216 2 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1263.8 0.9
217 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1262.2 0.5
218 3 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1262.2 0.6
219 3 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1262.2 0.6
220 1 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1262.1 0.5
221 3 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1261.7 0.9
222 2 John Stellman N/A 1261.2 0.5
223 1 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1259.2 0.6
224 3 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1259.1 1.1
225 2 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1258 0.6
226 2 Jay Luo N/A 1258 0.6
227 2 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1254.1 0.6
228 1 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1252 0.6
229 1 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1252 0.6
230 4 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1251.9 1
231 2 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1249.9 0.7
232 149 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1248.4 148.4
233 3 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1247.7 1.1
234 83 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1247.6 86.9
235 4 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1246.9 0.9
236 4 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1246.1 0.5
237 4 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1245.6 0.6
238 4 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1245 0.6
239 4 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1244.3 0.7
240 4 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1243.6 0.6
241 4 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1242.7 0.7
242 4 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1241.1 0.5
243 4 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1240.9 0.7
244 4 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1239.1 0.5
245 4 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1233.9 0.7
246 4 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1233 0.6
247 4 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1231.6 0.8
248 4 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1230.6 0.9
249 4 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1230.6 0.5
250 3 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1230.3 0.6
251 5 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1230.2 0.7
252 3 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1227.4 0.6
253 5 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1227.3 0.9
254 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1226.6 0.5
255 4 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1225.5 0.9
256 4 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1225.5 0.7
257 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1224.9
258 5 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1224.6 0.8
259 5 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1224.5 0.6
260 3 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1224.2 0.5
261 6 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1224.1 0.8
262 6 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1223.7 1
263 5 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1222.6 0.5
264 5 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1219.4 0.6
265 5 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1217 0.6
266 5 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1216.9 0.7
267 5 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1215.7 1.2
268 5 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1214.9 0.7
269 5 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1213.8 1
270 5 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1213.6 0.7
271 5 Matt Galas N/A 1211.5 0.5
272 5 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1209.7 1.2
273 5 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1208.6 0.6
274 5 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1207.7 0.6
275 5 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1205.7 1
276 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1203.8
277 6 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1202.6 1
278 6 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1201.4 1.1
279 6 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1200.1 0.6
280 6 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1198.7 0.7
281 6 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1198.4 0.8
282 6 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1196.8 0.7
283 6 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1195.8 0.7
284 5 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1195.5 0.6
285 7 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1195.3 1
286 6 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1194.2 0.7
287 6 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1193.8 0.7
288 6 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1192.8 0.8
289 6 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1191.4 0.6
290 6 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1190.1 0.8
291 6 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1189.6 0.6
292 6 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1186.6 0.5
293 6 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1184.9 0.6
294 62 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1184.5 59.9
295 7 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1184 0.8
296 7 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1183.8 0.6
297 7 Nico Banasch N/A 1183.2 0.7
298 7 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1182.8 0.6
299 7 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1182.5 0.6
300 7 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1180.5 0.8
301 7 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1179.1 0.6
302 7 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1177.6 0.7
303 7 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1177.5 0.7
304 7 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1177.3 0.6
305 7 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1177.2 0.5
306 7 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1175.3 0.6
307 7 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1174 0.6
308 7 Steven Farrar N/A 1173.6 0.6
309 7 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1173.4 0.5
310 7 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1173.4 0.5
311 7 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1173.4 0.5
312 7 Michael Arden N/A 1171.2 0.5
313 7 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1170.8 0.7
314 7 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1170.4 0.6
315 7 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1170.2 0.5
316 6 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1169.3 0.5
317 6 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1168.8 0.6
318 6 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1166.7 0.6
319 6 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1165.2 0.6
320 6 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1164.5 0.6
321 6 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1162.3 0.8
322 6 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1160.4 0.6
323 5 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1159.3 0.7
324 5 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1158.7 0.6
325 5 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1158.3 0.7
326 5 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1156.9 0.5
327 5 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1155.3 0.7
328 19 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1155.2 14.8
329 6 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1155.2 0.6
330 6 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1154.7 0.6
331 6 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1154.3 0.5
332 6 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1153.3 0.6
333 5 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1153 0.5
334 7 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1153 0.7
335 12 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1150.8 18.3
336 7 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1150.2 0.6
337 7 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1150.2 0.6
338 7 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1148.9 0.8
339 6 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1147.6 0.5
340 6 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1144.2 0.6
341 5 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1143 0.5
342 7 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1142.8 0.9
343 6 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1142.5 0.6
344 6 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1141.9 0.7
345 6 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1141.4 1
346 6 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1141.1 0.5
347 6 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1140.6 0.5
348 6 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1135.5 0.6
349 6 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1135.1 0.7
350 6 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1134.9 0.7
351 6 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1132.5 0.6
352 6 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1132.5 0.6
353 5 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1131.2 0.8
354 5 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1129.1 0.6
355 4 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1128.6 0.7
356 6 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1128.2 1.1
357 5 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1127.5 0.7
358 5 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1126.7 0.5
359 5 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1126.4 0.6
360 5 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1125.9 0.6
361 4 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1121.1 0.6
362 3 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1120.3 0.6
363 5 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1120.3 0.7
364 4 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1120.1 0.6
365 4 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.7 0.5
366 4 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1118.2 0.6
367 4 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1117.1 1.2
368 4 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1116.7 0.7
369 4 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1115.5 0.6
370 4 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1113.9 0.6
371 4 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1113.1 0.6
372 4 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1112.7 0.6
373 4 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1112.2 0.4
374 4 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1111.8 0.5
375 4 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1111.1 0.9
376 4 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1110.1 0.5
377 4 Kit Smith N/A 1107.1 0.6
378 238 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1106.9 212.4
379 5 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1106.6 0.5
380 5 Peter Máté Triglav 1106.1 0.9
381 5 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1105.4 1.1
382 5 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1103.7 0.7
383 5 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1103.3 0.5
384 5 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1103.1 0.7
385 5 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1101.6 0.5
386 4 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1099.2 0.6
387 4 James Howard N/A 1098.9 0.6
388 4 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1098.2 0.5
389 4 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1097.5 0.7
390 4 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1095.7 0.6
391 4 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1095.2 0.6
392 4 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1093.5 0.7
393 4 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1093.2 0.6
394 4 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1092.9 0.7
395 4 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1091 1.1
396 4 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1090.6 0.8
397 3 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1089.9 0.7
398 5 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1089.6 1
399 4 Jason Cherches N/A 1088 0.6
400 4 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1084.2 0.7
401 3 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1083.6 0.6
402 5 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1083.5 1
403 4 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1083.2 0.6
404 34 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1082.8 34
405 5 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1082.4 0.7
406 5 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1081.3 0.5
407 5 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1080.6 0.6
408 5 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1079.2 0.5
409 5 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1079.2 0.5
410 5 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1079.2 0.5
411 5 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1078.2 0.6
412 5 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1077.7 0.5
413 5 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1075.5 0.5
414 5 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1075.4 0.6
415 5 Jan Blažek N/A 1075.3 0.6
416 4 Matlock Hargrove Armoured Company of the Sword 1074.2 0.7
417 6 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1074.2 0.9
418 5 Nikita Lukin N/A 1074.1 0.5
419 5 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1072.6 0.5
420 5 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1072.3 0.6
421 5 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1071 0.5
422 5 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1069.6 1
423 5 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1067.8 0.7
424 5 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1067.5 0.5
425 5 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1065.9 0.4
426 5 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1065.3 0.6
427 5 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1065 0.7
428 5 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1063.9 0.5
429 5 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1063.5 0.5
430 5 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1062.3 0.6
431 5 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1062 0.5
432 5 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1060.1 0.6
433 5 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1057.4 0.6
434 5 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.6 0.5
435 5 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.6 0.5
436 5 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1056.2 0.5
437 5 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1055.1 0.5
438 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1053.5 4.5
439 6 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1050.9 0.7
440 9 John Waller The School of the Sword 1050.8 14.4
441 7 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1050.1 0.8
442 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 1049.6
443 7 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1049.6 0.6
444 9 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1049.6 0.7
445 6 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1047.3 0.6
446 6 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1045.2 0.6
447 6 Ian Bell N/A 1043.6 0.6
448 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1043.4
449 7 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1041.2 0.5
450 7 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1040.1 0.5
451 7 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1038.7 1
452 7 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1038.6 0.6
453 7 Charlie Denton N/A 1037.2 0.5
454 7 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1036 0.6
455 7 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1035.6 0.9
456 6 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1035.6 0.5
457 6 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1035.2 0.7
458 6 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1035.2 0.6
459 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1033.8
460 7 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1033.3 0.7
461 7 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1030.6 0.6
462 7 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1030.1 0.6
463 7 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1029.2 0.5
464 7 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1029.2 0.5
465 7 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1029.2 0.5
466 7 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1022.8 0.7
467 7 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1022.1 0.8
468 7 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1021.7 0.7
469 7 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1020.6 0.7
470 7 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1019 0.6
471 7 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1018.5 0.5
472 7 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1018.4 0.6
473 7 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1017.9 0.7
474 7 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1015.9 0.6
475 7 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1015.4 0.7
476 7 Michail Demidov UKRF 1014.9 0.6
477 7 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1014.8 0.6
478 7 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1014.8 0.6
479 7 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1014.3 0.5
480 7 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1013.9 0.5
481 7 Micha Morales MARS 1013.3 0.6
482 7 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1011.9 0.6
483 7 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1010.2 0.7
484 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1009
485 8 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1008.8 0.6
486 8 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1006.4 0.7
487 8 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1005.6 0.6
488 8 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1004.5 0.8
489 8 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1003.8 0.7
490 7 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1003.1 0.5
491 7 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1003.1 0.6
492 7 SHANE DAVIS N/A 1003 0.6
493 7 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1002.6 0.6
494 7 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1001.1 0.6
495 6 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1000.4 0.6
496 8 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1000.3 0.8
497 7 Ivan Martos Triglav 999.4 0.9
498 7 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 997.6 0.8
499 7 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 996.9 0.5
500 7 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 996.5 0.7
501 7 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 996.4 0.5
502 7 Fedin Andrei Camelot 995.5 0.5
503 7 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 995.5 0.5
504 7 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 994.6 0.6
505 7 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 994.2 0.8
506 7 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 994 0.7
507 7 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 993.7 0.8
508 7 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 993.5 0.5
509 7 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 993.2 0.6
510 7 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 992.6 0.5
511 7 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 992 0.5
512 7 Kira Amzarakova N/A 991.6 0.8
513 7 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 990.4 0.5
514 7 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 990.2 0.5
515 124 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 989.4 121.2
516 8 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 988.3 0.5
517 8 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 988.2 0.6
518 8 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 986.5 0.5
519 8 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 984.7 0.6
520 8 Adam Marthens N/A 984.7 0.5
521 8 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 984.4 0.5
522 8 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 984.2 0.5
523 8 Iurii Shostak N/A 983.5 0.5
524 8 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 982.9 0.8
525 8 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 982.4 0.8
526 8 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 980.3 0.6
527 8 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 978.9 0.5
528 8 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 978.6 0.5
529 8 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 978.6 0.5
530 8 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 976.6 0.5
531 8 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 973.5 0.5
532 8 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 971.9 0.6
533 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 971.6
534 9 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 970.7 0.8
535 9 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 970.3 0.6
536 9 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 969.2 0.7
537 9 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 967.6 0.7
538 9 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 966.5 0.7
539 57 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 965.3 39.1
540 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 964.3
541 11 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 963.1 0.6
542 11 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 963 0.5
543 10 Conor Gunnison N/A 962.7 0.5
544 12 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 962.2 1
545 11 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 961.2 0.5
546 11 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 959.3 0.6
547 11 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 959.1 0.6
548 11 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 957.1 0.5
549 11 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 955.4 0.6
550 11 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 955 0.6
551 11 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 954.9 0.5
552 11 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 954.6 0.5
553 10 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 954.4 0.5
554 12 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 954.4 0.6
555 11 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 953.6 0.5
556 11 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 952.6 0.6
557 11 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 952.6 0.6
558 11 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 951.6 0.5
559 11 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 950.3 0.7
560 11 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 949.2 0.6
561 11 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 948 0.5
562 11 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 946.8 0.5
563 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 946.4
564 12 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 946.3 0.8
565 12 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 945.1 0.5
566 12 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 945.1 0.5
567 12 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 943.3 0.6
568 12 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 942.4 0.7
569 12 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 941.9 0.5
570 12 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 941.8 0.5
571 12 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 941.8 0.5
572 11 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 941.4 0.5
573 11 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 941.3 0.5
574 14 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 941.2 0.7
575 12 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 940.9 0.5
576 12 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 937.5 0.7
577 12 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.6 0.5
578 11 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 935.7 0.5
579 13 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 935.7 0.6
580 12 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 935.2 0.5
581 12 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 933 0.6
582 12 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.4 0.5
583 12 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 931 0.5
584 12 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 931 0.5
585 12 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 929.9 0.6
586 12 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 929.9 0.6
587 12 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 929.5 0.6
588 12 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 927.2 0.6
589 12 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 926.9 0.5
590 12 Kevin Houghton N/A 926.9 0.5
591 12 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 926.4 0.5
592 40 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 926.3 48.2
593 13 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 926 0.7
594 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 923.7
595 14 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 921.8 0.5
596 14 Zoë Chandler EHMS 921.4 0.9
597 14 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 919.5 0.5
598 13 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 916.2 0.5
599 13 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 916 0.6
600 13 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 915.5 0.7
601 13 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 914.8 0.6
602 13 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 913.8 0.5
603 13 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 913.3 0.5
604 13 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 912.5 0.7
605 13 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912.4 0.4
606 12 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 910.2 0.5
607 12 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 910.2 0.5
608 12 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 910.2 0.5
609 16 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 910.1 0.7
610 13 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 909.5 0.6
611 13 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 909.2 0.8
612 13 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 907.3 0.5
613 13 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 907.3 0.5
614 13 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 906.7 0.8
615 13 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 904.6 0.5
616 13 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 902.7 0.5
617 13 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 901.6 0.5
618 34 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 900.2 17.9
619 14 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 900 0.6
620 14 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 899.9 0.6
621 14 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 898.6 0.6
622 14 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 896.5 0.7
623 14 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 896 0.5
624 14 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 895 0.5
625 14 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 894.9 0.6
626 14 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 894.6 0.6
627 14 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 894.3 0.6
628 14 Alessandro Curcio N/A 894.3 0.6
629 14 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 894 0.8
630 13 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 891 0.6
631 13 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 890.6 0.5
632 13 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 890.5 0.5
633 13 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 889.6 0.6
634 13 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 887 0.6
635 13 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland Poznan 884.9 0.5
636 13 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 883.9 0.6
637 13 Meg Floyd Krieg School 883.1 0.8
638 12 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 882.4 0.6
639 12 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 882.2 0.6
640 12 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 882 0.7
641 12 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 881.9 0.6
642 12 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.7 0.6
643 12 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 879.1 0.6
644 11 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 876.2 0.7
645 10 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 870 0.6
646 10 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 869.6 0.6
647 10 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 869.4 0.6
648 10 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 868.4 0.6
649 15 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 867.7 6.1
650 10 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 867 0.6
651 10 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 867 0.6
652 10 Nicolette Maimone N/A 865.8 0.5
653 10 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 864.2 0.6
654 10 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 856.8 0.6
655 10 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 856.7 0.6
656 10 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 854.2 0.5
657 10 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 853.9 0.7
658 10 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 853.2 0.8
659 10 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 853 0.6
660 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 852
661 11 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 850 0.7
662 11 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 848.9 0.7
663 11 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 848.3 0.9
664 11 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 848.1 0.6
665 11 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 848 0.7
666 11 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 847.5 0.6
667 42 James Barker The School of the Sword 843.2 40.2
668 12 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 842.3 0.4
669 12 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 841.9 0.5
670 12 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 841.5 0.5
671 12 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 840.5 0.5
672 12 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 840.2 0.7
673 12 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 837.6 0.6
674 12 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 837.3 0.6
675 12 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 837.1 0.7
676 12 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 835.3 0.5
677 12 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 835.1 0.6
678 12 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 834 0.5
679 12 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 831.7 0.6
680 12 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 831.1 0.5
681 12 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 829.9 0.5
682 12 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 827 0.5
683 12 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 826.3 0.6
684 12 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 822.5 0.6
685 12 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 822 0.5
686 12 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 821.8 0.5
687 12 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 821.2 0.5
688 12 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 819.3 0.8
689 12 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 818.8 0.6
690 12 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 818 0.5
691 12 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 817.5 0.6
692 12 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 816 0.7
693 12 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 814.5 0.5
694 12 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.7 0.5
695 12 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 812 0.7
696 12 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 810.4 0.5
697 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 807.9
698 13 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 806.9 0.5
699 13 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 805 0.6
700 13 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 804.1 0.6
701 12 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan 802.5 0.6
702 14 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 802.4 0.8
703 13 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 800.7 0.5
704 13 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 799.2 0.6
705 13 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 797.3 0.5
706 13 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 796.4 0.6
707 13 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan 794.8 0.6
708 13 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 793.5 0.5
709 13 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 792.6 0.5
710 13 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 792.3 0.6
711 13 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 792 0.5
712 13 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 791.8 0.6
713 13 Clint Mendoca N/A 790.6 0.5
714 13 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 788.6 0.5
715 13 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.8 0.5
716 13 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 786.3 0.5
717 13 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 785.8 0.5
718 13 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 784.9 0.6
719 13 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 784.8 0.5
720 13 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 783.6 0.6
721 13 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 781.7 0.6
722 13 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 779.5 0.5
723 13 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 778.4 0.9
724 13 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 778.2 0.5
725 13 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 777.4 0.8
726 13 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 775.4 0.5
727 13 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 770.6 0.7
728 13 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 770.5 0.6
729 13 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 769.5 0.6
730 13 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 766.7 0.6
731 13 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 763.2 0.4
732 13 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 760.4 0.5
733 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 759.9
734 14 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 758.4 0.6
735 14 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 755.5 0.6
736 14 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 753.5 0.7
737 14 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 752.5 0.6
738 14 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 752.1 0.8
739 14 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 750.6 0.6
740 14 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 748.2 0.7
741 14 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 747.4 0.5
742 14 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 746.3 0.5
743 14 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 746.3 0.5
744 14 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 744.6 0.4
745 13 Desiree Healey N/A 742.6 0.5
746 13 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 742.6 0.5
747 13 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 741.6 0.5
748 13 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 741.6 0.5
749 12 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 741.1 0.5
750 12 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 741.1 0.5
751 15 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 741 0.7
752 13 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.2 0.4
753 13 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 737.2 0.5
754 13 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 736.9 0.5
755 13 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 736.9 0.5
756 13 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.4 0.5
757 13 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 734 0.5
758 13 James MacDowell N/A 731.8 0.5
759 13 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 731.3 0.5
760 13 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 730.9 0.6
761 13 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 729.8 0.4
762 13 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729.8 0.4
763 13 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 729.8 0.4
764 13 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 728.8 0.5
765 13 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 727 0.5
766 13 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 726.7 0.5
767 13 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 724 0.7
768 13 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 720.7 0.5
769 13 Joseph Cantore N/A 719.3 0.5
770 13 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 719.1 0.6
771 40 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 717 26.4
772 14 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 715.9 0.5
773 14 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 715.4 0.6
774 14 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 712.7 0.4
775 14 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 712.7 0.4
776 14 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 712.7 0.4
777 14 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 711 0.5
778 14 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 710.2 0.5
779 14 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 706.5 0.6
780 14 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 698.2 0.6
781 14 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 696.6 0.6
782 14 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 687.1 0.5
783 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 682.8
784 15 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 676.5 0.5
785 15 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 659.2 0.5
786 15 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 652.6 0.5
787 15 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 649.3 0.5
788 15 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 637.1 0.5
789 15 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 624.2 0.7
790 15 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 615.4 0.5
791 15 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 614.3 0.7