Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - January 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1937.4 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1915.6 1.4
3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1860.9 1.6
4 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1849.8 1.4
5 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1811.4 0.9
6 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1803.7 1.6
7 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1786.3 1.5
8 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1785.5 1.4
9 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1774 0.8
10 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1749.3 1.3
11 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1743 1.1
12 1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1742.6 1.6
13 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1737.6 1.8
14 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1731.6 1.6
15 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1723.8 0.9
16 Sergey Volkov White Company 1710.3 1.3
17 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1696.7 1.9
18 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1681.9 1.5
19 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1674.9 1.6
20 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1657.5 1.3
21 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1657.2 1.3
22 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1649.6 0.7
23 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1640.9 1.4
24 Brian Caswell N/A 1630.3 1.2
25 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1628.8 1
26 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1623.6 1.1
27 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1605.5 1.5
28 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1602.7 1
29 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1599.4 1.4
30 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1593.7 1
31 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1592.6 1.7
32 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1591.5 1.1
33 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1586.8 0.9
34 1 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1585.8 0.9
35 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1585.5 1.5
36 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1583.9 1.3
37 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1579.6 0.9
38 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1578.1 1.3
39 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1576.7 0.8
40 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1566.6 1.2
41 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1561.6 1.3
42 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1560.4 1.3
43 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1558.4 1
44 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1556.1 1.8
45 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1549.7 1
46 1 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1549.6 1.6
47 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1549 1.4
48 1 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1545.4 1
49 1 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1545.3 1.9
50 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1542.8 1.6
51 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1540.8 1
52 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1536.5 1.7
53 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1536.3 1.7
54 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1533.1 1.1
55 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1531.2 1.1
56 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1527.6 1.4
57 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1524.7 1.1
58 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1520.6 0.8
59 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1520.4 0.8
60 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1518.9 1.7
61 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1518.2 0.9
62 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1517.2 1.2
63 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1515.8 1
64 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1513.9 0.9
65 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1513.3 0.8
66 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1510.5 1.2
67 Owen Townes N/A 1508.4 0.7
68 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1506.4 1
69 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1505.3 1.3
70 1 Harvey Marshall N/A 1504.7 0.8
71 1 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1504.1 1.6
72 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1494 1.5
73 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1491.4 1.1
74 Tim Davis Krieg School 1486 1
75 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1482.1 0.9
76 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1478.5 1.3
77 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1478.3 1.4
78 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1475.9 0.9
79 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1472.3 0.6
80 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1471.2 1.3
81 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1469.4 1.2
82 David Powell N/A 1467.4 1
83 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1466.5 0.9
84 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1463.3 0.9
85 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1458.4 1
86 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1456.2 1.1
87 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1452.1 1
88 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1451.2 1
89 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1450.3 1.1
90 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1449 0.6
91 1 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1447.3 0.6
92 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1447.3 0.7
93 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1446.2 0.6
94 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1442.4 0.9
95 1 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1437.9 0.6
96 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1437.8 0.7
97 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1434.4 1.6
98 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1431.9 0.9
99 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1431.8 1
100 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1431 0.9
101 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1430.9 0.8
102 1 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1430.8 1
103 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1430.4 0.8
104 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1430.2 0.9
105 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1428.8 1.3
106 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1428 1
107 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1426.8 1.3
108 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1425.3 1.5
109 1 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1424 0.8
110 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1424 1
111 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1421.1 1.6
112 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1417.8 0.9
113 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1416.4 0.8
114 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1415.8 1
115 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1414.2 0.5
116 1 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1412.2 0.7
117 1 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1412.1 1.5
118 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1411.2 1.4
119 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1404 1.2
120 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1400.3 0.9
121 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1395.7 0.6
122 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1391.1 1.2
123 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1390.2 1
124 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1390.2 0.6
125 1 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1386.5 0.6
126 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1386 1
127 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1385.5 0.9
128 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1384.4 0.7
129 1 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1384.2 1
130 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1383.5 0.6
131 1 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1383.1 1.2
132 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1382.8 0.7
133 1 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1381.4 0.7
134 1 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1380.9 1.4
135 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1379.5 0.9
136 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1378.3 0.8
137 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1374.5 1
138 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1373.1 1.1
139 Jay Madan N/A 1372.6 0.7
140 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1371.3 0.6
141 1 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1371.2 1.4
142 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1368.3 0.6
143 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1366.2 1
144 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1364.3 0.8
145 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1363.8 0.7
146 1 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1362 0.6
147 1 Sam Ross Krieg School 1361.8 0.9
148 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1360.3 1.2
149 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1359.4 1
150 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1358.2 0.9
151 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1356.6 0.6
152 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1355.2 1.2
153 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1354.3 1.3
154 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1352 0.9
155 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1350.7 1.1
156 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1349.5 1
157 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1349.2 0.7
158 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1348.7 0.6
159 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1346.5 1.2
160 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1346.5 1.1
161 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1344.4 0.8
162 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1344 0.7
163 1 Samuel Orndorff N/A 1340.7 0.8
164 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1340.1 1.7
165 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1337.8 0.7
166 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1336.6 0.8
167 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1336.1 0.8
168 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1334 1.3
169 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1333.6 0.5
170 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1329.7 1.2
171 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1327.6 0.7
172 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1325.5 0.8
173 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1324.8 0.7
174 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1323.7 0.6
175 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1323.2 0.6
176 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1323.2 0.6
177 Jay Luo N/A 1322 0.9
178 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1319.8 0.9
179 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1319.8 0.6
180 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1319.3 1
181 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1318.8 1
182 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1318.2 0.7
183 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1318.2 0.6
184 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1317.3 1
185 1 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1317.3 0.8
186 1 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1317.2 1
187 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1316.3 0.6
188 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1315.7 0.8
189 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1315.1 0.9
190 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1315 0.8
191 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1314.4 0.8
192 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1313.5 1.3
193 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1311.7 0.8
194 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1311.1 0.9
195 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1310.9 1
196 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1310.6 0.6
197 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1309.9 0.9
198 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1306.5 0.8
199 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1304.7 1.4
200 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1304.7 1.3
201 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1303.2 0.8
202 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1301.8 1
203 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1301.1 0.8
204 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1300.9 1.4
205 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1300.3 1.3
206 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1299.3 0.8
207 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1298.3 0.9
208 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1295.8 0.6
209 Daria Aleshina White Company 1294.9 0.7
210 1 Juan Manuel Muñoz Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1294.3 0.6
211 1 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1294.2 0.9
212 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1290.3 0.7
213 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1290 0.8
214 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1288.4 0.7
215 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1285.5 0.7
216 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1284.1 0.9
217 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1283.8 0.6
218 1 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1282.7 0.5
219 1 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1282.2 1.2
220 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1282 1
221 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1281.5 0.7
222 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1280.6 0.6
223 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1280.1 0.9
224 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1279.2 0.7
225 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1277.8 0.9
226 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1276.9 0.9
227 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1276 0.6
228 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1274.8 0.5
229 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1274.1 0.6
230 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1272.5 0.7
231 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1272 0.7
232 1 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1270.4 0.9
233 1 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1270.4 1.1
234 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1270.2 0.7
235 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1270 0.7
236 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1268.9 1.5
237 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1268.7 1.2
238 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1266.7 0.9
239 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1266.2 0.6
240 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1266.1 0.6
241 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1265.6 0.8
242 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland 1264.7 0.7
243 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1263.5 0.6
244 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1263.2 0.7
245 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1261.6 0.8
246 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1260.3 0.9
247 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1260.1 0.5
248 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1260 0.5
249 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1259.8 0.6
250 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1259.8 0.6
251 John Stellman N/A 1259.2 0.5
252 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1258.7 0.6
253 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1258 0.9
254 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1256.8 0.6
255 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1256 0.7
256 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1255.6 0.8
257 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1254.9 1
258 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1251.6 0.6
259 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1249.7 0.6
260 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1247.8 1
261 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1247.1 0.7
262 1 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1245.5 0.6
263 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1244.9 1.2
264 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1244.1 0.5
265 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1243.4 0.9
266 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1243.1 0.6
267 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1242.7 0.6
268 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1241.7 0.7
269 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1241 0.6
270 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1239.7 0.7
271 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1239.1 0.7
272 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1239.1 0.5
273 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1238.7 0.6
274 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1238.1 0.7
275 1 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1237 0.5
276 1 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1236.7 0.9
277 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1232.3 1
278 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1231.1 0.7
279 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1230.6 0.6
280 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1228.6 0.5
281 1 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1228.5 0.8
282 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1227.6 1.3
283 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1227.2 0.8
284 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1227.2 0.7
285 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1225 0.6
286 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1224.4 0.5
287 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1223.6 0.9
288 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1222.8 0.7
289 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1222.3 0.6
290 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1222.2 0.5
291 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1221.4 0.8
292 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1219.7 1
293 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1217.6 1.1
294 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1217.4 0.5
295 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1216.8 0.6
296 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1214.4 0.6
297 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1214.3 0.6
298 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1213.8 0.7
299 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1213.6 0.9
300 1 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1212.1 0.6
301 1 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1212 0.7
302 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1211.1 1.1
303 1 Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1209.8 0.7
304 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1209.8 1
305 Matt Galas N/A 1209.4 0.5
306 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1207.1 0.6
307 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1206 0.8
308 1 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1206 0.6
309 1 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1206 0.8
310 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1201.7 1
311 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1200.8 0.8
312 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1200.1 1.2
313 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1198.5 1
314 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1196.6 0.6
315 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1195.9 0.7
316 1 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1193.9 0.7
317 1 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1193.7 1.2
318 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1193 0.7
319 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1192.9 0.6
320 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1192 1.2
321 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1191.1 0.7
322 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1189.2 0.8
323 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1189.1 0.6
324 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1187.2 0.6
325 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1186.9 0.8
326 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1184.6 0.5
327 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1184.1 0.6
328 1 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1183.5 0.7
329 1 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1182.7 1.5
330 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1182.4 0.8
331 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1182.4 0.6
332 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1181.7 0.7
333 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1180.7 0.8
334 1 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1180.6 0.6
335 1 Nico Banasch N/A 1180.5 0.7
336 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1177.8 0.8
337 1 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1177.3 0.8
338 1 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1176.9 1.3
339 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1176.7 0.6
340 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1175 0.5
341 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1174.8 0.6
342 1 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1174.7 0.7
343 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1174.5 0.7
344 1 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1174 0.5
345 1 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1173.9 0.6
346 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1173.1 0.6
347 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1171.5 0.6
348 Steven Farrar N/A 1171.3 0.6
349 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1171.3 0.5
350 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1171.3 0.5
351 Michael Arden N/A 1169 0.5
352 1 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1168.1 0.6
353 1 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1168 0.5
354 2 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1167.9 0.7
355 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1167.7 0.8
356 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1167.4 0.5
357 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1166.3 0.6
358 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1165.2 0.5
359 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1164.1 0.6
360 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1162.9 0.6
361 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1159.3 0.8
362 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1158.3 0.7
363 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1158 0.6
364 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1156.7 0.7
365 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1156.3 0.6
366 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1155.6 0.7
367 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1154.8 0.5
368 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1154.7 0.5
369 Piotr Suszka Vectir 1154 1
370 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1153.5 0.8
371 1 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1152.4 0.6
372 1 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1152.4 0.7
373 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1152.2 0.5
374 1 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1150.9 0.5
375 1 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1150.8 0.6
376 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1148 0.6
377 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1148 0.6
378 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1147.5 0.8
379 1 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1145.6 0.8
380 1 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1145.5 0.5
381 2 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1145.4 1.3
382 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 1145.4 0.6
383 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1141.7 0.6
384 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1141.6 0.7
385 1 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1141.1 0.5
386 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1140.9 0.9
387 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1139.9 0.6
388 1 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1139.2 0.7
389 1 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1139.1 0.9
390 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1138.7 0.5
391 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1137.6 0.9
392 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1136.2 0.8
393 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1134.8 0.7
394 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1133.1 0.6
395 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1132.4 0.7
396 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1132.4 0.7
397 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1132.3 0.7
398 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1130.2 0.6
399 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1130.2 0.6
400 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1128.3 0.7
401 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1126.6 0.6
402 1 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1125.7 0.7
403 1 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1125.5 1.4
404 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1124.7 0.5
405 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1124.1 0.6
406 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1123.5 0.6
407 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1122 1.2
408 1 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1120.9 0.5
409 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1120.4 1.1
410 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1118.7 0.6
411 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1118.6 0.7
412 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1118 0.6
413 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1117.8 0.6
414 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117.6 0.5
415 1 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1117.4 0.7
416 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1116 0.6
417 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1113.1 0.6
418 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1112.3 1.2
419 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1111.4 0.6
420 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1110.8 0.6
421 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1110.6 0.6
422 1 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1110.4 0.4
423 1 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1110.4 0.6
424 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1109.8 0.5
425 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1108 0.5
426 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1107.6 0.8
427 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1107.4 0.9
428 Kit Smith N/A 1104.8 0.6
429 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1104.4 0.5
430 Peter Máté Triglav 1102.5 0.9
431 1 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1101.2 0.5
432 1 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1101.1 0.6
433 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1100.4 0.7
434 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1096.7 0.6
435 James Howard N/A 1096.4 0.6
436 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1096.3 0.6
437 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1096 0.5
438 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1094.8 0.7
439 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1093.9 0.6
440 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1093.4 0.6
441 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1092.8 0.6
442 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1090.8 0.6
443 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1090.6 0.7
444 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1090.2 0.7
445 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1089.8 0.6
446 Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1089.3 0.5
447 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1087.4 0.8
448 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1087.2 0.7
449 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1085.8 0.9
450 Jason Cherches N/A 1085.7 0.6
451 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1084 0.8
452 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1082.6 1.1
453 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 1081.6 0.8
454 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1081.4 0.7
455 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1081.3 0.6
456 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1080.8 0.6
457 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1079.6 0.7
458 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1079.2 0.5
459 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1078 0.6
460 1 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1077.2 0.5
461 1 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1077.2 0.5
462 1 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1077.2 0.5
463 3 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1076.9 1.1
464 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1075.9 0.6
465 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1075.7 0.5
466 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1073.4 0.5
467 Jan Blažek N/A 1072.7 0.6
468 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1072.1 0.7
469 Nikita Lukin N/A 1072.1 0.5
470 Matlock Hargrove Armoured Company of the Sword 1071.3 0.7
471 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1070.6 0.5
472 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1070.2 0.5
473 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1069.8 0.6
474 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1068.9 0.5
475 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1068.3 0.7
476 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1065.5 0.5
477 1 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1065.5 1
478 1 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1064.9 0.7
479 1 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 1064.9 0.8
480 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1064.3 0.4
481 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 1063.5 0.6
482 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1062.8 0.6
483 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1062.1 0.7
484 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1061.9 0.5
485 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1061.6 0.5
486 1 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1060.1 0.5
487 1 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1060 0.6
488 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1055.3 0.8
489 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1055.1 0.6
490 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1054.7 0.5
491 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1054.7 0.5
492 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1054.1 0.5
493 John Waller The School of the Sword 1053.5 1
494 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1053.2 0.5
495 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1049.5 1
496 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1048 0.7
497 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1047.1 0.6
498 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1046.9 0.8
499 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1046.8 0.7
500 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1044.8 0.6
501 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1043 0.6
502 Ian Bell N/A 1041.3 0.6
503 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1040.9 0.6
504 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1039.3 0.5
505 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1038.2 0.5
506 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1036.3 0.6
507 1 Charlie Denton N/A 1035 0.5
508 1 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1034.5 1
509 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1033.6 0.6
510 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1033.4 0.5
511 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1032.8 0.6
512 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1032.4 0.7
513 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1032.1 0.9
514 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1030.9 0.9
515 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1030.4 0.7
516 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1028.3 0.6
517 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1027.6 0.6
518 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1027 0.5
519 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1027 0.5
520 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1027 0.5
521 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1021.6 0.7
522 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1020.2 0.7
523 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1019 0.7
524 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1018.8 0.8
525 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1017.9 0.7
526 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1016.5 0.6
527 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1016.3 0.5
528 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1015.8 0.6
529 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1015.2 0.7
530 1 Michail Demidov UKRF 1012.7 0.6
531 1 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1012.6 0.7
532 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1012.4 0.6
533 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1012.3 0.6
534 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1012.1 0.5
535 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1012 0.5
536 Micha Morales MARS 1011 0.6
537 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1010 0.6
538 2 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1009.6 0.6
539 1 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1009.6 0.8
540 1 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1009.4 0.9
541 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1006.5 0.6
542 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1003.8 0.7
543 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1003 0.6
544 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1001.3 0.8
545 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1001.1 0.7
546 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1001 0.5
547 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1000.9 0.5
548 SHANE DAVIS N/A 1000.5 0.6
549 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1000.3 0.6
550 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 998.9 0.6
551 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 997.2 0.8
552 Ivan Martos Triglav 995.8 0.9
553 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 994.7 0.5
554 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 994.5 0.5
555 1 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 994.4 0.8
556 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 993.9 0.7
557 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 993.8 0.7
558 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 993.6 0.8
559 Fedin Andrei Camelot 993.4 0.5
560 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 993.4 0.5
561 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 992.4 0.5
562 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 991.5 0.5
563 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 991.2 0.8
564 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 990.9 0.6
565 1 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 990.6 0.5
566 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 990.5 0.8
567 Kira Amzarakova N/A 988.5 0.8
568 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 988.3 0.5
569 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 988.2 0.5
570 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 986.3 0.5
571 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 986 0.6
572 Adam Marthens N/A 982.9 0.5
573 1 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 982.5 0.5
574 1 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 982.4 0.8
575 1 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 982.3 0.5
576 1 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 982.2 0.6
577 Iurii Shostak N/A 981.5 0.5
578 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 980.6 0.9
579 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 980.2 0.8
580 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 979.6 0.8
581 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 979.3 0.8
582 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 977.7 0.6
583 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 976.9 0.5
584 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 976.6 0.5
585 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 976.6 0.5
586 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 975.3 0.7
587 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 974.6 0.5
588 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 973.8 0.8
589 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 973.5 0.6
590 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 973.1 0.7
591 Marcin Kozieł Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 969.8 0.7
592 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 969.5 0.6
593 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 969.1 0.6
594 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 967.9 0.6
595 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 967.7 0.7
596 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 967.1 0.6
597 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 966.6 0.6
598 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 964.8 0.7
599 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 963.7 0.7
600 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 963.4 0.8
601 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 962.4 0.7
602 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 962 0.5
603 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 960.9 0.5
604 Conor Gunnison N/A 960.6 0.5
605 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 959.3 0.5
606 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 958.2 1
607 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 956.6 0.6
608 Majken Roelfszema MARS 955.8 0.7
609 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 954.9 0.5
610 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 954.4 0.6
611 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 953.6 0.5
612 1 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 953 0.6
613 1 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 953 0.8
614 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 953 0.5
615 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 952.6 0.6
616 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 952.4 0.5
617 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 952.3 0.5
618 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 952 0.6
619 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 951.5 0.5
620 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 950.3 0.6
621 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 950.2 0.6
622 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 949.4 0.5
623 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 947.5 0.7
624 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 946.6 0.6
625 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 946.1 0.5
626 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 944.6 0.5
627 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 943.8 0.7
628 François Bois N/A 943.7 0.5
629 1 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 943.1 0.5
630 1 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 943.1 0.8
631 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 942.9 0.5
632 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 941 0.6
633 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 940 0.5
634 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 939.9 0.5
635 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 939.9 0.5
636 2 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 939.4 0.5
637 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 939.4 0.5
638 2 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 939.4 0.7
639 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 939 0.5
640 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 938.6 0.7
641 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 938.1 0.4
642 James Barker The School of the Sword 936 0.9
643 Zach Beckner Loyal Order of the Sword 935.1 0.6
644 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 934.8 0.7
645 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 934.6 0.5
646 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 933.8 0.5
647 1 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 933.3 0.5
648 1 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 933.2 0.6
649 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 931.4 0.5
650 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 930.8 0.6
651 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 929.6 0.7
652 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 929.5 0.5
653 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 929.2 0.5
654 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 929.2 0.5
655 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 928.7 0.5
656 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 927.4 0.6
657 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 927.4 0.6
658 1 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 927.1 0.6
659 1 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 927 1
660 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 925 0.5
661 Kevin Houghton N/A 925 0.5
662 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 924.9 0.6
663 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 924.6 0.5
664 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 923.4 0.6
665 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 922.9 0.8
666 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 921.3 0.6
667 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 919.7 0.5
668 Zoë Chandler EHMS 917.9 0.9
669 1 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 917.6 0.5
670 1 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 917.5 0.8
671 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 914.3 0.5
672 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 914.3 0.5
673 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 913.8 0.6
674 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 912.9 0.7
675 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 912.4 0.6
676 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 911.9 0.6
677 1 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 911.7 0.5
678 1 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 911.7 0.6
679 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 911.2 0.5
680 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 910.6 0.4
681 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 908.1 0.5
682 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 908.1 0.5
683 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 908.1 0.5
684 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 906.9 0.6
685 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 905.1 0.5
686 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 905.1 0.5
687 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 903.6 0.8
688 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 902.5 0.5
689 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 900.6 0.5
690 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 899.6 0.5
691 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 897.7 0.6
692 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 897.5 0.6
693 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 896.3 0.6
694 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 896 0.5
695 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 895.1 0.7
696 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 894 0.5
697 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 893.8 0.7
698 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 892.6 0.6
699 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 892.2 0.6
700 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 892.1 0.6
701 Alessandro Curcio N/A 892.1 0.6
702 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 890.8 0.8
703 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 889.3 0.5
704 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 888.7 0.5
705 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 888.4 0.5
706 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 887.3 0.6
707 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 886.4 0.9
708 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 884.6 0.6
709 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 883 0.7
710 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland 882.8 0.5
711 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 881.6 0.6
712 1 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 880.1 0.6
713 1 Meg Floyd Krieg School 879.9 0.8
714 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 879.8 0.6
715 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 879.6 0.6
716 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 879.2 0.7
717 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 878.4 0.6
718 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 876.5 0.6
719 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 875.4 0.8
720 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 873.3 0.7
721 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 867.8 0.6
722 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 867.3 0.6
723 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 867.2 0.6
724 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 866.1 0.6
725 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 865 0.7
726 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 864.7 0.6
727 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 864.6 0.6
728 Nicolette Maimone N/A 863.6 0.5
729 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 861.9 0.6
730 1 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 857.2 0.5
731 1 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 857.2 0.6
732 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 854.3 0.6
733 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 854.2 0.6
734 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 852.1 0.5
735 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 851.2 0.7
736 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 850.7 0.6
737 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 849.8 0.5
738 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 849.2 0.7
739 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 848.4 0.7
740 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 847.2 0.7
741 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 846.3 0.7
742 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 845.6 0.6
743 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 845.1 0.7
744 1 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 845 0.6
745 1 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 844.8 0.9
746 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 843.3 0.7
747 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 840.7 0.4
748 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 839.8 0.5
749 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 839.6 0.5
750 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 837.4 0.7
751 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 834.9 0.6
752 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 834.4 0.7
753 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 833.8 0.9
754 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 833.5 0.5
755 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 832 0.5
756 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 829.3 0.5
757 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 828.8 0.6
758 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.9 0.5
759 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 825 0.5
760 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 824.1 0.6
761 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 820.3 0.5
762 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 820.1 0.5
763 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 819.8 0.5
764 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 816.3 0.8
765 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 815.9 0.5
766 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 815.2 0.6
767 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 813.4 0.7
768 Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule 813 0.6
769 1 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 812.6 0.5
770 1 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 812.5 0.7
771 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 812.4 0.7
772 1 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 810.6 0.5
773 1 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 810.4 1
774 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 810 0.6
775 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 809.3 0.7
776 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 808.5 0.5
777 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 808.4 0.5
778 Desiree Healey N/A 807.3 0.7
779 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 805.5 0.6
780 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 805.3 0.7
781 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland 804.9 0.7
782 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 804.9 0.5
783 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 802.7 0.6
784 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 801.6 0.6
785 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 801.3 0.7
786 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 800.8 0.7
787 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 800 0.6
788 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 799.3 0.8
789 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 798.7 0.5
790 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 797 0.5
791 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 794 0.6
792 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland 792.3 0.6
793 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 791.5 0.5
794 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 790.1 0.6
795 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 789.9 0.6
796 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 789.5 0.6
797 Clint Mendoca N/A 788.5 0.5
798 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 786.7 0.5
799 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 784.7 0.5
800 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 783.7 0.5
801 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 782.6 0.5
802 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 782.6 0.6
803 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 781.2 0.6
804 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 779.5 0.6
805 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 777.3 0.5
806 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 776.4 0.5
807 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 773.6 0.6
808 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 773.4 0.5
809 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 772.2 0.7
810 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 768.2 0.6
811 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 767.9 0.7
812 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 766.9 0.6
813 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 765.1 0.5
814 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 764.3 0.6
815 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 761.4 0.4
816 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 758.5 0.5
817 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 755.9 0.6
818 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 753.1 0.6
819 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 750.1 0.6
820 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 749 0.7
821 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 748.4 0.6
822 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 745.4 0.7
823 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 744.2 0.5
824 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 744.2 0.5
825 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 742.9 0.4
826 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 740.6 0.5
827 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 739.7 0.5
828 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 739.7 0.5
829 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 739.2 0.5
830 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 739.2 0.5
831 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 738.4 0.7
832 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.5 0.4
833 Pavol Csiba EtCetera 736.2 0.7
834 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 735.2 0.5
835 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 735 0.5
836 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 735 0.5
837 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.5 0.5
838 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 732 0.5
839 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 731.5 0.7
840 James MacDowell N/A 729.8 0.5
841 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 729.4 0.5
842 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 728.5 0.6
843 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 728.2 0.4
844 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 728.2 0.4
845 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 728.2 0.4
846 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 726.9 0.5
847 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 725 0.5
848 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 724.8 0.5
849 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 721.3 0.7
850 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 718.9 0.5
851 Joseph Cantore N/A 717.3 0.5
852 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 716.5 0.6
853 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 714.4 0.6
854 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 713.8 0.5
855 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 710.9 0.4
856 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 710.9 0.4
857 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 710.9 0.4
858 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 708.8 0.5
859 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 708.2 0.5
860 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 705.3 0.5
861 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 696 0.5
862 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 685.1 0.5
863 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 680.5 0.6
864 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 678.6 0.7
865 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 674.4 0.5
866 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 657.3 0.5
867 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 650.7 0.5
868 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 647.4 0.5
869 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 635.1 0.5
870 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 621.6 0.7
871 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 613.2 0.5
872 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 611.4 0.7
873 Hans Peter Lührs Fechtschule Asteria 450 0.5