Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - July 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1933.6 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1907.5 1.3
3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1890 1.6
4 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1860.1 1.8
5 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1841.7 1.3
6 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1806 0.9
7 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1777.4 1.5
8 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1777.1 1.4
9 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1777.1 1.2
10 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1767.2 0.8
11 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1759.6 1.5
12 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1757.5 1.7
13 2 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1745.3 1
14 Sergey Volkov White Company 1745.2 1.4
15 2 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1745.1 1.8
16 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1723.6 1.3
17 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1698 1.5
18 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1686.1 1.7
19 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1665.7 1.5
20 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1655.9 1.5
21 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1645.6 0.7
22 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1643.9 1.3
23 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1622.2 1.3
24 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1620 1.2
25 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1617.4 1
26 Brian Caswell N/A 1603 1.2
27 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1596.9 1
28 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1591.2 1.3
29 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1587.9 1
30 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1584.8 1.1
31 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1584 1.1
32 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1582.9 1.6
33 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1581.4 1.3
34 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1581.4 0.9
35 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1580.5 1.7
36 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1580.4 0.9
37 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1580 1.3
38 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1576.2 1.3
39 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1574.4 0.9
40 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1572.2 1.4
41 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1571.9 0.8
42 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1570.5 1.2
43 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1569.4 1.5
44 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1569.4 0.6
45 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1564.4 1.2
46 1 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1563.9 1.1
47 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1563.7 1.6
48 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1561.2 1.3
49 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1558.5 1.3
50 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1552.6 1.3
51 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1552.4 1
52 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1551.1 1.7
53 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1548.6 1.6
54 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1547.8 0.8
55 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1545.9 1.6
56 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1543.7 1
57 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1542.9 1
58 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1542.5 1.2
59 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1541 1.3
60 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1539.5 1
61 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1538 1.1
62 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1537.9 1.5
63 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1536.8 0.9
64 1 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1534.8 1
65 1 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1534.3 0.8
66 2 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1534.2 1.8
67 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1533.6 1.5
68 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1515.6 0.8
69 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1512.9 0.9
70 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1511.7 1.1
71 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1510.2 1.2
72 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1509.9 1
73 1 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1508.7 0.7
74 1 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1508 1.7
75 1 Owen Townes N/A 1504.4 0.7
76 1 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1504.2 1.2
77 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1500.8 0.7
78 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1500.3 1
79 Harvey Marshall N/A 1499.8 0.8
80 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1497.6 1.3
81 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1494.7 1.5
82 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1493.1 1.4
83 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1490.6 1.1
84 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1485.2 1.4
85 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1484.9 1.1
86 Tim Davis Krieg School 1479.9 1
87 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1476.5 0.9
88 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1471 1.2
89 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1470.1 1.3
90 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1468.5 0.6
91 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1465.9 0.7
92 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1464.2 1.3
93 David Powell N/A 1461.5 1
94 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1461 0.9
95 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1458.8 1.1
96 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1453.3 1.1
97 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1452.5 1
98 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1446.6 0.8
99 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1446.1 1
100 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1445.3 1
101 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1445.2 0.6
102 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1444 1
103 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1443.8 0.6
104 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1442.9 0.7
105 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1442.8 0.6
106 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1439.8 1
107 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1438.2 1.1
108 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1437.9 0.8
109 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1434.6 0.6
110 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1433.5 0.7
111 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1432.6 1.3
112 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1431.4 1.6
113 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1430.4 1.4
114 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1429.5 1.2
115 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1426.3 0.9
116 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1426 1
117 1 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1425.9 0.8
118 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1425.9 0.8
119 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1425.7 0.8
120 3 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1425.3 1.5
121 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1424.7 0.9
122 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1423.4 0.8
123 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1422.4 0.9
124 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1421.4 1.2
125 1 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1419.2 0.8
126 1 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1419.1 1.3
127 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1417.9 1
128 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1417.3 0.9
129 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1416.8 1.4
130 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1412.5 0.7
131 1 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1412.3 1.1
132 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1411.9 0.7
133 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1411.3 0.5
134 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1410 1
135 1 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1408.3 0.6
136 1 Daria Aleshina White Company 1408 1.1
137 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1404.8 1.1
138 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1403.6 1.4
139 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1401 1
140 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1397 1.1
141 1 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1396.9 1.4
142 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1396 0.8
143 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1392.8 1
144 1 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1392.4 0.6
145 1 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1392.2 0.8
146 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1387.8 1.3
147 1 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1387.7 0.8
148 1 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1387.7 0.9
149 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1386.6 0.6
150 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1384.5 0.9
151 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1382.9 0.6
152 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1380.3 0.9
153 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1380 0.7
154 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1380 0.6
155 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1379.1 1.2
156 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1378.8 0.7
157 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1378.5 1
158 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1378.1 1
159 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1377.1 0.7
160 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1376.7 0.6
161 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1376.1 1.2
162 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1374.1 1.1
163 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1374 0.9
164 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1372.9 1.3
165 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1370.8 1.1
166 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1368.8 0.9
167 Jay Madan N/A 1368.4 0.7
168 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1368 0.6
169 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1366.1 0.7
170 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1364.7 0.6
171 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1362.9 1.4
172 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1359.6 0.7
173 1 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1358.2 0.6
174 1 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1358 1.1
175 Sam Ross Krieg School 1356.2 0.9
176 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1353.7 0.9
177 3 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1353.1 0.6
178 1 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1353 1.3
179 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1353 0.9
180 1 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1352.5 1.3
181 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1349.9 1.4
182 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1349.5 1.7
183 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1346.8 1.2
184 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1345.1 0.7
185 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1344.9 0.6
186 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1344.1 1.1
187 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1343.7 1
188 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1342.3 0.9
189 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1340.6 1.3
190 1 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1340 0.7
191 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1340 1.1
192 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1339.6 0.8
193 1 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1339.3 1.2
194 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1337 1
195 Samuel Orndorff N/A 1336 0.8
196 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1335.2 1.4
197 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1335.1 1.1
198 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1334.6 0.9
199 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1333.5 0.7
200 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1332.3 0.7
201 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1331.7 0.8
202 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1331.6 0.8
203 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1330.6 0.8
204 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1330.5 0.5
205 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1326.1 0.8
206 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1323.2 0.7
207 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1322.8 1.1
208 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1320.7 0.8
209 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1320.4 0.5
210 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1319.9 0.5
211 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1319.9 0.5
212 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1318.6 0.6
213 Maksim Petrov N/A 1318.5 0.6
214 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1317.2 0.9
215 Jay Luo N/A 1316.4 0.9
216 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1316 0.6
217 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1314.7 0.9
218 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1314.5 0.6
219 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1314 0.7
220 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1311.6 0.9
221 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1311.6 0.9
222 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1311.4 0.9
223 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1310.5 0.7
224 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1309.6 0.9
225 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1309.4 0.8
226 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1308.5 1
227 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1308.3 1.1
228 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1307.2 0.6
229 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1306.1 0.8
230 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1305.5 0.9
231 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1305.1 1
232 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1298.7 0.7
233 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1297.2 1.2
234 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1296.3 0.8
235 1 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1294.6 0.8
236 1 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1294.5 1
237 1 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1293.3 0.8
238 1 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1293 1.2
239 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1292.7 1.3
240 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1292.3 0.6
241 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1291 0.6
242 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1288.7 0.9
243 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1288.6 0.9
244 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1286.3 0.7
245 Igor Ostanin NoName 1286 0.7
246 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1285.5 0.7
247 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1284 0.7
248 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1280 0.6
249 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1279.6 0.5
250 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1279 0.8
251 François Bois N/A 1278.9 0.8
252 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1276 1
253 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1275.1 1.2
254 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1274.8 0.9
255 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1272.4 0.6
256 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1271.9 0.8
257 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1271.5 0.5
258 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1270.6 0.6
259 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1268.9 0.7
260 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1268.5 0.6
261 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1268.1 0.7
262 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1266 0.7
263 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1265.8 0.7
264 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1265.1 0.9
265 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1264.1 1
266 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1262.6 0.6
267 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1262.3 0.6
268 1 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1261.9 0.6
269 1 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1261.5 1.2
270 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1261.3 0.9
271 1 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1260.8 0.8
272 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1260.3 1.4
273 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1260.2 0.6
274 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1259.9 0.8
275 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1259 0.7
276 1 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1256.9 0.5
277 1 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1256.9 0.5
278 2 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1256.6 1.3
279 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1256.3 0.6
280 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1256.3 0.6
281 John Stellman N/A 1256.2 0.5
282 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1255 0.6
283 1 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1253.3 0.6
284 1 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1253.3 0.8
285 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1252.5 0.9
286 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1250.6 0.8
287 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1250 1.1
288 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1248.8 1
289 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1248 0.6
290 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1246.2 0.6
291 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1243 0.7
292 1 Michail Demidov UKRF 1242.8 0.9
293 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1242.1 0.6
294 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1241.2 0.5
295 1 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1239.3 0.6
296 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1239.3 0.6
297 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1238.2 0.9
298 1 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1237.8 0.6
299 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1237.6 1.2
300 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1237.2 0.6
301 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1236.3 1
302 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1236.1 0.5
303 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1235.4 0.7
304 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1235.1 0.6
305 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1235 0.7
306 1 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1234 0.5
307 1 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1233.9 0.7
308 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1231.6 0.8
309 1 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1227 0.6
310 1 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1227 0.7
311 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1226.6 0.9
312 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1226.3 0.9
313 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1225.6 0.5
314 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1224.7 1
315 Anthony Leduc La Compagnie Médiévale 1223.9 0.7
316 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1222.8 0.7
317 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1221.4 0.6
318 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1221.3 0.5
319 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1220.2 1.2
320 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1219.3 0.5
321 1 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1219 0.5
322 1 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1218.9 0.6
323 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1218.5 0.9
324 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1217.8 0.9
325 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1216.9 0.8
326 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1216.6 0.8
327 1 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1214.3 0.5
328 1 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1213.9 1
329 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1212.5 1.2
330 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1211.2 1
331 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1210.9 0.7
332 Sergey Prohorov N/A 1210.7 0.6
333 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1210.5 0.6
334 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1209.5 0.7
335 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 1209 0.6
336 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1208.7 0.6
337 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1208.1 0.9
338 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1207.7 0.7
339 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1207.6 0.5
340 Matt Galas N/A 1206.2 0.5
341 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1205.5 0.7
342 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1204.8 0.9
343 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1204.5 1.1
344 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1203.9 1
345 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1202.3 0.6
346 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1201.3 0.8
347 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1201.3 0.8
348 1 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1196.4 0.5
349 1 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1196.3 0.7
350 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1195.8 1
351 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1194.6 0.5
352 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1194 0.6
353 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1193 0.6
354 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1191.8 0.7
355 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1189.7 0.7
356 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1189 0.6
357 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1188.8 0.7
358 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1187.2 0.7
359 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1186.5 1.2
360 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1186.4 0.8
361 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1185.3 1.1
362 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1184.5 0.8
363 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1183.7 0.6
364 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1182.1 0.8
365 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1181.8 0.9
366 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1181.5 0.5
367 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1180.6 0.6
368 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 1180.6 0.6
369 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1180.3 0.6
370 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1179.3 0.8
371 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1179.1 0.7
372 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1178.7 0.6
373 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1178.5 0.6
374 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1177.7 0.8
375 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1177.6 0.7
376 1 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1177.3 0.6
377 1 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1177 0.9
378 Nico Banasch N/A 1176.7 0.6
379 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1176.4 0.7
380 1 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1174.5 0.7
381 1 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1173.8 1.4
382 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1173.1 0.6
383 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1172.8 0.8
384 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1172.6 0.8
385 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1171.8 0.5
386 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1170.5 0.7
387 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1170.1 0.7
388 1 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1169.7 0.6
389 1 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1169.1 1.3
390 1 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1168 0.5
391 1 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1168 0.5
392 1 Steven Farrar N/A 1167.9 0.6
393 3 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1167.8 0.8
394 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1167.8 0.6
395 Michael Arden N/A 1165.8 0.5
396 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1164.8 0.5
397 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1164.6 0.6
398 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1164.5 0.5
399 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1163.6 0.7
400 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1163.1 1
401 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1162.8 0.8
402 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1162.7 0.6
403 Denis Matyazh Varga 1161.8 1.1
404 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1160.3 0.6
405 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1159.4 0.6
406 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1155.1 1.5
407 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1154.5 0.6
408 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1154.3 0.7
409 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1152.8 0.6
410 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1152.7 0.6
411 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1151.8 1.1
412 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1151.7 0.5
413 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1151.5 0.7
414 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1150.2 0.6
415 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1149.8 0.9
416 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1149 0.6
417 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1149 0.5
418 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1148.5 0.8
419 Piotr Suszka Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1148.4 0.9
420 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1148.2 0.7
421 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1147.8 0.5
422 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1147.2 0.6
423 Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1145.2 0.9
424 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1144.7 0.6
425 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1144.7 0.6
426 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1144.1 0.8
427 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1142.6 0.8
428 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1142.5 0.5
429 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1142.3 0.7
430 Shane Hillen Grand Rapids HEMA Society 1141.9 0.7
431 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 1141.8 0.6
432 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1140.8 0.8
433 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1138.4 0.5
434 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1138.2 0.5
435 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1138.1 0.6
436 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1137.4 0.8
437 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1136.6 0.7
438 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1136.2 0.6
439 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1135.9 0.5
440 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1135.3 0.6
441 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1134 1.4
442 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1133.6 0.9
443 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1132.1 0.9
444 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1131.2 0.8
445 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1130.9 0.7
446 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1129.6 0.6
447 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1128.3 0.7
448 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1128.1 0.7
449 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1127.7 0.8
450 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1127.7 0.7
451 1 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1126.7 0.6
452 1 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1126.7 0.6
453 2 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1126.6 0.6
454 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1123.8 0.7
455 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1121.9 0.5
456 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1121.5 0.7
457 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1120.9 0.6
458 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1120.7 0.6
459 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1120 0.6
460 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1117.5 1.3
461 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1116.6 0.6
462 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1115.7 0.8
463 1 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1115 0.6
464 1 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1115 1.1
465 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1114.7 0.6
466 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1114.4 0.5
467 1 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1114.3 0.7
468 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1114.3 0.6
469 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1113.1 0.7
470 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1112.8 0.8
471 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1112.7 0.6
472 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1110.8 0.9
473 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1109.7 0.6
474 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1107.9 0.7
475 1 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1107.7 0.4
476 1 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1107.7 0.6
477 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1107.2 0.6
478 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1106.9 0.6
479 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1106.6 0.5
480 1 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1104.8 0.5
481 1 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1104.6 1
482 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1102.9 0.8
483 Jordi Creus Arnau N/A 1102.6 0.7
484 Kit Smith N/A 1101.5 0.6
485 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1101.2 0.5
486 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1098 0.5
487 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1097.5 0.9
488 1 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1097.2 0.6
489 1 Peter Máté Triglav 1097.1 0.9
490 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1096.3 0.7
491 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1094.4 0.8
492 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1093 0.6
493 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1092.8 0.6
494 1 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1092.8 0.5
495 1 James Howard N/A 1092.8 0.6
496 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1092.3 0.9
497 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1090.1 0.6
498 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1089.9 0.6
499 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1089.3 0.6
500 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1089.1 0.6
501 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1087.2 0.6
502 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1086.5 0.7
503 2 Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1086.3 0.5
504 1 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1086.2 0.7
505 1 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1086.2 0.7
506 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1083.9 0.8
507 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1082.5 0.7
508 Jason Cherches N/A 1082.2 0.6
509 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1080.2 0.9
510 Marcin Kozieł Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1079.5 0.8
511 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1079.3 0.9
512 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1079.2 0.8
513 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 1078.7 0.5
514 Vladislav Stolyar HEMA Academy 1078.7 0.5
515 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 1078.7 0.5
516 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1077.9 0.7
517 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1077.8 0.6
518 David Cerny Škola šermu Paridon 1077.7 0.6
519 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1077.2 0.6
520 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1077.1 0.7
521 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 1076.7 0.8
522 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1076.2 0.5
523 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1075.5 0.8
524 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1075.4 0.7
525 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1074.2 0.6
526 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1074.1 0.5
527 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1074.1 0.5
528 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1074.1 0.5
529 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1072.6 0.5
530 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1072.5 0.6
531 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1070.4 0.5
532 1 Nikita Lukin N/A 1069 0.5
533 1 Jan Blažek N/A 1068.9 0.6
534 2 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1068.5 1.1
535 1 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1068.1 0.4
536 1 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1068.1 0.8
537 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1067.8 0.7
538 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1067.5 0.5
539 1 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1067 0.5
540 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1066.7 1.2
541 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1066.1 0.6
542 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1065.7 0.5
543 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 1065 0.6
544 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1064.3 0.7
545 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1063.9 0.7
546 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1063.6 0.6
547 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1062.5 0.5
548 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1062 0.4
549 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1060.7 0.7
550 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1060 0.8
551 1 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 1059.7 0.6
552 1 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1059.4 1
553 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1059 0.6
554 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1059 0.5
555 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1058.6 0.5
556 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 1057.4 0.6
557 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1057.2 0.6
558 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1057.1 0.5
559 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1056.5 0.6
560 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1051.8 0.5
561 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1051.8 0.5
562 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1051.5 0.6
563 Danil Yakovlev Varga 1051.5 0.6
564 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1051 0.5
565 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1050.5 0.8
566 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1050.3 0.5
567 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1049.4 0.7
568 John Waller The School of the Sword 1047.6 1
569 Sean Thiel La Compagnie Médiévale 1045.2 0.7
570 1 Yvan Pacôme Frères d'AMHE 1043.7 0.6
571 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1043.6 1
572 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1043.3 0.6
573 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1042.7 0.7
574 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1042.1 0.8
575 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1041 0.6
576 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1039.7 0.6
577 Ian Bell N/A 1037.7 0.6
578 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1037.2 0.6
579 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1036.5 0.5
580 Maxime Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1036.1 0.6
581 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1035.3 0.5
582 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1033.5 0.8
583 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1033 0.6
584 Charlie Denton N/A 1031.8 0.5
585 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1030.2 0.5
586 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1029.9 0.6
587 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1029.4 0.6
588 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1028.5 1
589 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1028.4 0.8
590 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1028.2 0.7
591 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1026.9 0.9
592 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1026 0.7
593 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1025.2 0.8
594 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1024.9 0.6
595 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1023.8 0.5
596 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1023.8 0.5
597 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1018 0.9
598 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017.7 0.6
599 Pavel Egorov Uroboros 1017 0.6
600 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1016.2 0.7
601 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 1014.6 0.5
602 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1014.3 0.8
603 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1013.9 0.8
604 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1013.8 0.7
605 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1013.1 0.5
606 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1012.8 0.6
607 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1012 0.6
608 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1011.3 0.6
609 Karol Glinsky Kard Rendje 1010.4 0.6
610 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1009.3 0.5
611 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1008.9 0.6
612 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1008.9 0.5
613 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1008.6 0.6
614 Micha Morales MARS 1007.5 0.6
615 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1007.3 0.6
616 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1006.6 0.6
617 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1004.2 0.9
618 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1002.9 0.6
619 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1002.7 0.6
620 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 999.8 0.7
621 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 999.4 0.7
622 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 999.2 0.6
623 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 997.9 0.5
624 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 997.6 0.5
625 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 997.2 0.6
626 1 SHANE DAVIS N/A 996.7 0.6
627 1 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 996.6 0.8
628 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 995.5 0.6
629 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 995 0.5
630 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 993.1 0.7
631 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 992.7 0.8
632 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 991.8 0.5
633 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 991.5 0.5
634 Ivan Martos Triglav 990.6 0.9
635 Fedin Andrei Camelot 990.4 0.5
636 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 989.9 0.7
637 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 989.6 0.8
638 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 989.2 0.5
639 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 988.7 0.8
640 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 988.6 0.5
641 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 987.9 0.8
642 Marek Kubat Škola šermu Paridon 987.7 0.6
643 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 987.6 0.5
644 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 987.6 0.5
645 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 986.7 0.7
646 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 985.3 0.5
647 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 983.3 0.5
648 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 982.7 0.5
649 Adam Marthens N/A 980.1 0.5
650 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 979.7 0.5
651 1 Iurii Shostak N/A 978.6 0.5
652 1 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 978.4 0.6
654 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 977.6 0.8
655 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 975.4 0.8
656 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 975.1 0.9
657 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 974.6 0.8
658 1 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 974 0.5
659 1 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 973.9 0.6
660 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 973.6 0.5
661 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 973.6 0.5
662 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 971.8 0.5
663 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 971.2 0.7
664 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 970.7 0.6
665 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 970.7 0.6
666 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 969.7 0.6
667 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 968.8 0.8
668 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 968.7 0.7
669 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 965.9 0.6
670 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 965.7 0.6
671 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 964.3 0.6
672 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 963.7 0.6
673 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 963.3 0.7
674 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 962.7 0.6
675 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 960.6 0.7
676 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 959.5 0.7
677 1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 958.9 0.5
678 1 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 958.7 0.9
679 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 958.4 0.8
680 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 957.7 0.5
681 Conor Gunnison N/A 957.6 0.5
682 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 957.2 0.6
683 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 956.3 0.5
684 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 952.9 0.6
685 1 Kaan Ünal İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 951.8 0.5
686 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 951.8 0.7
687 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 951.6 0.5
688 1 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 951.1 0.6
689 1 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 951 1
690 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 950.4 0.5
691 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 949.5 0.6
692 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 949.3 0.5
693 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 949.2 0.6
694 1 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 948.5 0.5
695 1 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 948.4 0.8
696 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 948.3 0.6
697 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 947 0.6
698 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 946.5 0.6
699 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 946.3 0.5
700 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 943.9 0.8
701 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 943.3 0.7
702 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 943.2 0.5
703 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 942.8 0.6
704 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 941.4 0.5
705 Mateusz Waśniewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 941.3 0.6
706 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 939.9 0.6
707 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.8 0.5
708 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 938.3 0.8
709 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 937.6 0.6
710 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 937.1 0.5
711 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 937.1 0.5
712 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 937.1 0.5
713 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 936.5 0.5
714 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 936.3 0.7
715 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 936.1 0.5
716 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 935.5 0.4
717 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 935 0.7
718 Victoria Allard La Compagnie Médiévale 935 0.6
719 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 933.6 0.6
720 Zach Beckner Loyal Order of the Sword 931.7 0.6
721 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931.5 0.5
722 2 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 931 0.5
723 1 James Barker The School of the Sword 930.9 0.8
724 1 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 930.8 0.7
725 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 930.6 0.5
726 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 929.6 0.6
727 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 928.3 0.5
728 1 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 927.4 0.6
729 1 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 927.3 0.8
730 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 926.6 0.5
731 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 926.4 0.5
732 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 926.4 0.5
733 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 925.7 0.5
734 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 925.2 0.7
735 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 923.6 0.6
736 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 923.5 0.6
737 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 922.3 0.5
738 Kevin Houghton N/A 922.3 0.5
739 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 921.9 0.5
740 1 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 921.5 0.6
741 1 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 921.4 0.9
742 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 919.5 0.6
743 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 917.5 0.6
744 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 916.6 0.5
745 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 914.6 0.5
746 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 913 0.7
747 Zoë Chandler EHMS 912.9 0.8
748 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 911.3 0.5
749 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 911.2 0.5
750 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 910.4 0.6
751 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 910.2 0.7
752 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 909 0.7
753 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 908.9 0.6
754 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 908.6 0.5
755 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 908.2 0.6
756 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 908.1 0.5
757 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 908 0.6
758 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 908 0.4
759 Aleksandra Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 905.7 0.6
760 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 905.1 0.5
761 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 905.1 0.5
762 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 905.1 0.5
763 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 905.1 0.5
764 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 901.9 0.5
765 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 901.9 0.5
766 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 900.1 0.8
767 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 899.5 0.5
768 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 898.9 0.8
769 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 897.5 0.5
770 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 896.7 0.5
771 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 894.4 0.5
772 1 Oleg Zabolotskiy Canto Spada 893.7 0.5
773 1 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 893.7 0.6
774 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 893.2 0.5
775 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 892.8 0.6
776 1 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 891.1 0.5
777 1 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 891 0.8
778 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 890.8 0.7
779 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 889.8 0.7
780 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 889.3 0.6
781 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 889 0.6
782 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 888.8 0.6
783 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 888.8 0.6
784 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 888.6 0.6
785 1 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 886.4 0.5
786 1 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 886.1 0.8
787 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 885.7 0.5
788 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 885.2 0.5
789 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 885 0.6
790 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 883.8 0.6
791 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 881.3 0.8
792 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 881 0.6
793 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland Poznan 879.5 0.5
794 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 878.9 0.7
795 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 878.1 0.6
796 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 876.3 0.6
797 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 876.2 0.6
798 Meg Floyd Krieg School 875.3 0.8
799 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 875.1 0.7
800 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 875 0.6
801 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 872.8 0.6
802 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 870.7 0.8
803 Ryan Coker Lafayette Historical Fencing Guild 870.4 0.7
804 1 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 869.1 0.5
805 1 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 869 0.7
806 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 868.3 0.5
807 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 864.8 0.6
808 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 864.4 0.6
809 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 863.9 0.6
810 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 863.8 0.6
811 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 862.7 0.6
812 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 861.3 0.6
813 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 861 0.7
814 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 861 0.6
815 Nicolette Maimone N/A 860.4 0.5
816 Ehren Wynder Grand Rapids HEMA Society 856.3 0.6
817 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 855.5 0.4
818 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 854.2 0.5
819 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 853.4 0.6
820 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 850.6 0.6
821 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 850.5 0.6
822 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 850.1 0.4
823 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 848.9 0.5
824 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 847.3 0.7
825 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 847.2 0.6
826 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 846.6 0.5
827 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 845.3 0.6
828 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 844.1 0.7
829 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 843.8 0.6
830 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 843 0.7
831 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 842.3 0.7
832 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 841.9 0.6
833 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 841.3 0.6
834 1 Ilya Butorin HEMA Academy 841 0.5
835 1 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 840.8 0.7
836 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 839.6 0.9
837 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 839.3 0.7
838 Mihail Yashin N/A 838.4 0.5
839 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 838.3 0.4
840 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 836.7 0.5
841 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 836.6 0.5
842 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 833.2 0.3
843 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 831.2 0.6
844 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 830.8 0.8
845 1 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 830.7 0.5
846 1 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 830.6 0.6
847 Anastasiya Parhacheva N/A 829.2 0.6
848 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 829.1 0.5
849 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 826.5 0.5
850 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 825.1 0.6
851 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 824.9 0.5
852 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 822.1 0.5
853 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 820.7 0.6
854 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 819 0.7
855 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 817.2 0.5
856 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 817 0.5
857 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 816.8 0.5
858 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 815.9 0.5
859 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 814.2 1
860 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.9 0.5
861 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 811.8 0.7
862 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 811.7 0.6
863 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 809.8 0.5
864 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 809.4 0.7
865 Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule 809.2 0.6
866 1 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 808.5 0.6
867 1 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 808.5 0.7
868 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 807.4 0.5
869 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 806.6 0.6
870 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 805.5 0.5
871 1 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 805.3 0.5
872 1 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 805.3 0.7
873 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 804.8 0.9
874 Desiree Healey N/A 803.2 0.7
875 1 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 801.9 0.5
876 1 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 801.8 0.6
877 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 801.3 0.8
878 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 801.2 0.7
879 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 799.3 0.6
880 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 797.8 0.6
881 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 797.5 0.6
882 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 796.7 0.7
883 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan 796.3 0.6
884 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 795.6 0.5
885 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 794.7 0.8
886 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 793.8 0.5
887 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 790.4 0.6
888 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan 788.7 0.6
889 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 788.4 0.5
890 1 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 786.4 0.6
891 1 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 786.4 0.6
892 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 786 0.6
893 Clint Mendoca N/A 785.3 0.5
894 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 783.8 0.5
895 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 781.5 0.5
896 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 780.7 0.5
897 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 779.4 0.5
898 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 779.1 0.6
899 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 777.7 0.6
900 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 776.9 0.8
901 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 776.1 0.6
902 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 774.2 0.5
903 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 773.6 0.5
904 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 772.1 0.6
905 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 770.5 0.5
906 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 770.1 0.6
907 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 770 0.6
908 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 768.2 0.7
909 Doruk Ergun Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 765.2 0.5
910 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 763.9 0.7
911 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 763 0.6
912 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 762.3 0.7
913 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 762.1 0.5
914 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 760.7 0.6
915 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 758.8 0.4
916 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 755.6 0.5
917 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 755.2 0.4
918 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 752.3 0.6
919 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 749.6 0.6
920 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 748.9 0.5
921 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 746.5 0.6
922 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 745.1 0.6
923 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 744.6 0.7
924 Nadezhda Lazareva Golden Falcon 743.7 0.5
925 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 741.3 0.7
926 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 741.1 0.5
927 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 741.1 0.5
928 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 740.3 0.4
929 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 737.5 0.5
930 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 736.4 0.5
931 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 736.4 0.5
932 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 734 0.4
933 Pavol Csiba EtCetera 732.3 0.6
934 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 732.3 0.5
935 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 732.2 0.5
936 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 732.2 0.5
937 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.7 0.5
938 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 729 0.5
939 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 727.4 0.7
940 James MacDowell N/A 726.8 0.5
941 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 726.7 0.5
942 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 725.7 0.4
943 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 725.7 0.4
944 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 725.7 0.4
945 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 725 0.6
946 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 724 0.5
947 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 722.1 0.5
948 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 722 0.5
949 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 717.4 0.6
950 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 716.2 0.4
951 Joseph Cantore N/A 714.3 0.5
952 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 712.7 0.6
953 1 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 710.6 0.5
954 1 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 710.5 0.6
955 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 708.2 0.4
956 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 708.2 0.4
957 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 708.2 0.4
958 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 705.6 0.5
959 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 705.3 0.5
960 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 702.3 0.5
961 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 699.9 0.8
962 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 692.7 0.5
963 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 682.2 0.5
964 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 677.2 0.6
965 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 674.4 0.7
966 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 671.2 0.5
967 Evgeniya Drozdova FC Bayard 670.9 0.5
968 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 654.4 0.5
969 Louie Earle N/A 651 0.4
970 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 647.9 0.5
971 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 644.6 0.5
972 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 632.2 0.5
973 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 617.7 0.6
974 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 610 0.5
975 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 606.8 0.7
976 Hans Peter Lührs Fechtschule Asteria 447.3 0.5