Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - August 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1991.5 0.7
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1906.2 1.3
3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1888.3 1.6
4 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1858.4 1.7
5 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1840.4 1.3
6 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1805.1 0.9
7 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1776 1.4
8 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1775.8 1.2
9 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1775.8 1.4
10 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1766.4 0.8
11 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1758.1 1.5
12 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1755.8 1.7
13 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1744.3 1
14 Sergey Volkov White Company 1743.9 1.4
15 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1743.3 1.8
16 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1722.3 1.3
17 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1696.4 1.5
18 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1684.4 1.7
19 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1664.3 1.5
20 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1654.4 1.5
21 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1644.9 0.7
22 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1642.6 1.3
23 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1620.9 1.3
24 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1618.8 1.2
25 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1616.4 1
26 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1610 1.6
27 Brian Caswell N/A 1601.9 1.2
28 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1595.9 1
29 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1589.9 1.3
30 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1587 0.9
31 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1583.7 1.1
32 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1582.9 1.1
33 1 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1580.5 0.9
34 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1580.2 1.3
35 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1579.5 0.9
36 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1578.7 1.3
37 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1573.5 0.9
38 1 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1571.1 0.8
39 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1570.8 1.4
40 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1569.3 1.2
41 1 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1568.8 0.6
42 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1567.9 1.5
43 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1565.1 1.7
44 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1563.2 1.2
45 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1562.8 1.1
46 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1562.1 1.6
47 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1559.9 1.3
48 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1557.2 1.3
49 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1554.9 1.8
50 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1551.4 1
51 1 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1551.3 1.3
52 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1547.1 1.6
53 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1547 0.8
54 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1544.3 1.6
55 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1542.7 1
56 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1541.9 1
57 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1541.3 1.2
58 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1539.7 1.3
59 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1538.5 1
60 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1536.9 1.1
61 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1536.4 1.5
62 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1535.9 0.9
63 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1533.9 1
64 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1533.5 0.8
65 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1532.5 1.7
66 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1532.1 1.5
67 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1526.7 1.3
68 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1516.1 1.5
69 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1514.8 0.8
70 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1512 0.9
71 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1510.6 1.1
72 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1509 1.1
73 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1508.9 1
74 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1508 0.7
75 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1506.3 1.7
76 Owen Townes N/A 1503.7 0.7
77 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1503 1.2
78 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1500.1 0.7
79 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1499.3 1
80 Harvey Marshall N/A 1499 0.8
81 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1496.3 1.3
82 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1493.1 1.5
83 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1491.7 1.4
84 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1489.5 1.1
85 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1483.8 1.1
86 Tim Davis Krieg School 1478.9 1
87 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1475.6 0.9
88 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1469.7 1.2
89 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1468.8 1.3
90 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1467.9 0.6
91 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1465.2 0.7
92 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1462.9 1.3
93 David Powell N/A 1460.5 1
94 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1460.1 0.9
95 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1458.2 1.2
96 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1457.6 1.1
97 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1452.2 1.1
98 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1451.5 1
99 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1445.8 0.8
100 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1445.1 1
101 1 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1444.6 0.6
102 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1444.3 1
103 1 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1443.3 0.6
104 1 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1443 1
105 1 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1442.2 0.6
106 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1442.2 0.7
107 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1438.8 1
108 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1437.1 1.1
109 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1437.1 0.8
110 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1434 0.6
111 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1432.8 0.7
112 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1431.3 1.3
113 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1429.8 1.6
114 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1429 1.4
115 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1428.3 1.2
116 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1425.4 0.9
117 1 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1425.1 0.8
118 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1425.1 0.8
119 2 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1425 1
120 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1424.9 0.8
121 1 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1423.9 0.9
122 1 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1423.9 1.5
123 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1422.6 0.8
124 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1421.4 0.9
125 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1420.2 1.2
126 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1418.3 0.8
127 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1417.8 1.2
128 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1416.9 1
129 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1416.4 0.9
130 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1415.4 1.4
131 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1411.8 0.7
132 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1411.2 1.1
133 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1411.2 0.7
134 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1410.8 0.5
135 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1409.1 0.9
136 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1407.6 0.6
137 Daria Aleshina White Company 1406.9 1.1
138 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1403.8 1.1
139 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1402.2 1.4
140 1 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1400 1
141 1 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1399.9 1.5
142 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1395.8 1.1
143 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1395.2 0.8
144 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1391.9 1
145 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1391.8 0.6
146 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1391.4 0.8
147 1 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1386.8 0.8
148 1 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1386.7 0.9
149 2 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1386.5 1.3
150 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1386.1 0.6
151 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1383.6 0.9
152 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1382.3 0.6
153 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1379.5 0.9
154 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1379.4 0.6
155 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1379.3 0.7
156 1 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1378.2 0.6
157 1 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1378 1.2
158 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1377.1 1
159 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1376.4 0.7
160 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1376 0.6
161 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1375 1.1
162 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1373.1 0.9
163 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1371.6 1.3
164 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1369.7 1.1
165 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1367.8 0.9
166 Jay Madan N/A 1367.8 0.7
167 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1367.5 0.5
168 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1365.4 0.7
169 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1364.1 0.6
170 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1361.6 1.3
171 1 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1358.8 0.7
172 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1358.1 1.8
173 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1357.6 0.6
174 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1356.8 1.1
175 Sam Ross Krieg School 1355.3 0.9
176 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1352.8 0.9
177 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1352.6 0.6
178 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1352.1 0.9
179 1 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1351.8 1.2
180 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1351.2 1.3
181 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1348.5 1.4
182 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1345.6 1.2
183 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1344.4 0.7
184 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1344.3 0.6
185 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1343.1 1.1
186 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1342.8 1
187 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1341.4 0.9
188 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1339.3 1.3
189 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1339.3 0.7
190 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1338.9 1.1
191 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1338.8 0.8
192 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1338.1 1.2
193 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1336.1 1
194 Samuel Orndorff N/A 1335.2 0.8
195 1 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1334 1.1
196 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1333.8 1.4
197 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1333.7 0.9
198 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1332.8 0.7
199 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1331.7 0.7
200 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1330.9 0.8
201 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1330.8 0.8
202 1 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1330 0.5
203 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1329.8 0.8
204 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1325.4 0.8
205 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1322.5 0.7
206 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1321.6 1.1
207 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1320.9 1.1
208 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1319.9 0.8
209 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1319.9 0.5
210 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1319.3 0.5
211 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1319.3 0.5
212 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1318 0.6
213 Maksim Petrov N/A 1317.9 0.6
214 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1316.9 1.1
215 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1316.3 0.9
216 Jay Luo N/A 1315.5 0.9
217 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1315.3 0.6
218 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1313.9 0.6
219 1 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1313.8 0.8
220 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1313.4 0.7
221 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1310.7 0.9
222 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1310.6 0.9
223 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1310.6 0.9
224 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1309.8 1.3
225 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1309.8 0.7
226 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1308.7 0.9
227 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1308.6 0.8
228 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1307.6 1
229 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1307.3 1.1
230 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1306.6 0.6
231 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1305.2 0.8
232 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1304.1 1
233 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1298 0.7
234 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1296 1.2
235 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1295.5 0.8
236 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1293.8 0.8
237 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1293.6 1
238 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1292.5 0.8
239 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1291.8 1.2
240 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1291.7 0.6
241 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1291.4 1.3
242 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1290.5 0.6
243 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1287.8 0.9
244 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1287.7 0.9
245 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1285.6 0.7
246 Igor Ostanin NoName 1285.4 0.7
247 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1284.8 0.7
248 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1283.3 0.7
249 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1279.4 0.6
250 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1279 0.5
251 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1278.2 0.8
252 François Bois N/A 1278.1 0.8
253 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1275 1
254 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1273.9 1.2
255 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1273.9 0.9
256 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1271.8 0.6
257 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1271 0.8
258 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1271 0.5
259 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1270 0.6
260 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1268.2 0.7
261 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1267.9 0.6
262 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1267.4 0.7
263 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1265.2 0.7
264 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1265.1 0.7
265 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1264.3 0.9
266 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1263 1
267 1 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1262 0.6
268 1 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1261.8 1.1
269 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1261.7 0.6
270 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1261.3 0.6
271 1 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1260.5 0.9
272 1 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1260.3 1.2
273 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1260 0.8
274 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1259.7 0.9
275 1 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1259.6 0.6
276 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1259.1 0.8
277 2 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1258.9 1.4
278 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1258.3 0.7
279 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1256.4 0.5
280 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1256.3 0.5
281 1 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1255.7 0.6
282 1 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1255.7 0.6
283 1 John Stellman N/A 1255.7 0.5
284 3 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1255.4 1.2
285 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1254.4 0.6
286 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1252.8 0.6
287 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1251.6 0.9
288 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1249.8 0.8
289 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1247.8 1
290 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1247.4 0.6
291 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1245.6 0.6
292 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1242.3 0.7
293 Michail Demidov UKRF 1241.9 0.9
294 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1241.5 0.6
295 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1240.7 0.5
296 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1238.8 0.6
297 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1238.6 0.6
298 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1237.3 0.9
299 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1237.2 0.6
300 1 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1236.6 0.6
301 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1236.4 1.2
302 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1235.6 0.5
303 1 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1235.3 1
304 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1234.5 0.6
305 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1234.3 0.7
306 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1233.5 0.5
307 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1233.2 0.7
308 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1233 0.6
309 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1230.8 0.8
310 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1226.4 0.6
311 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1226.3 0.7
312 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1225.7 0.9
313 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1225.4 0.9
314 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1225.1 0.5
315 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1223.8 1
316 Anthony Leduc La Compagnie Médiévale 1223.2 0.7
317 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1222.1 0.7
318 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1220.8 0.6
319 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1220.7 0.5
320 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1219 1.2
321 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1218.8 0.5
322 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1218.4 0.5
323 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1218.3 0.6
324 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1217.7 0.8
325 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1216.9 0.9
326 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1216.1 0.8
327 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1215.9 0.8
328 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1213.8 0.5
329 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1212.9 1
330 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1211.3 1.2
331 1 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1210.2 0.7
332 1 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1210.2 1
333 Sergey Prohorov N/A 1210.1 0.6
334 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1209.8 0.6
335 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1208.8 0.7
336 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 1208.4 0.6
337 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1208.2 0.6
338 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1207.2 0.9
339 1 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1207.1 0.5
340 1 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1207 0.7
341 Matt Galas N/A 1205.6 0.5
342 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1204.8 0.7
343 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1203.9 0.9
344 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1203.4 1.1
345 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1203 1
346 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1201.6 0.6
347 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1200.6 0.8
348 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1200.5 0.8
349 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1195.8 0.5
350 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1195.6 0.7
351 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1194.8 1
352 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1194 0.5
353 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1193.4 0.6
354 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1192.4 0.6
355 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1191.1 0.7
356 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1189 0.7
357 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1188.4 0.6
358 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1188.1 0.7
359 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1186.5 0.7
360 1 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1185.5 0.8
361 1 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1185.3 1.2
362 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1184.2 1.1
363 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1183.7 0.8
364 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1183.1 0.6
365 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1181.4 0.8
366 1 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1181 0.5
367 1 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1180.9 0.9
368 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1180 0.6
369 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 1180 0.6
370 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1179.7 0.6
371 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1178.5 0.8
372 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1178.4 0.7
373 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1178.1 0.6
374 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1177.8 0.6
375 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1177.3 0.9
376 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1176.9 0.8
377 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1176.9 0.7
378 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1176.7 0.5
379 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1176.1 0.9
380 Nico Banasch N/A 1176 0.6
381 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1175.7 0.7
382 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1173.8 0.7
383 1 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1172.5 0.6
384 1 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1172.4 1.4
385 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1172 0.8
386 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1171.9 0.8
387 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1171.2 0.5
388 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1169.7 0.7
389 Nikolay Lebedev Men With Swords 1169.6 0.7
390 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1169.4 0.7
391 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1169.1 0.6
392 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1167.8 1.3
393 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1167.5 0.5
394 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1167.5 0.5
395 Steven Farrar N/A 1167.3 0.6
396 1 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1167.1 0.6
397 1 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1167 0.8
398 Michael Arden N/A 1165.2 0.5
399 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1164.3 0.5
400 1 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1164.1 0.5
401 1 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1164.1 0.6
402 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1162.9 0.7
403 2 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1162.1 0.6
404 1 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1162.1 1
405 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1162 0.8
406 Denis Matyazh Varga 1160.7 1.1
407 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1159.7 0.6
408 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1158.8 0.6
409 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1154 0.6
410 1 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1153.6 1.5
411 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1153.6 0.7
412 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1153.4 0.7
413 1 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1152.1 0.6
414 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1152.1 0.6
415 1 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1151.2 0.5
416 1 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1150.9 0.7
417 2 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1150.7 1.1
418 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1149.6 0.6
419 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1148.8 0.9
420 1 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1148.5 0.6
421 1 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1148.4 0.5
422 2 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1148.2 0.9
423 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1147.7 0.8
424 1 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1147.5 0.7
425 1 Piotr Suszka Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1147.4 0.9
426 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1147.3 0.5
427 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1146.6 0.6
428 Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1144.3 0.9
429 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1144.1 0.6
430 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1144.1 0.6
431 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1143.3 0.8
432 1 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1142 0.5
433 1 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1141.8 0.8
434 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1141.6 0.7
435 1 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 1141.2 0.6
436 1 Shane Hillen Grand Rapids HEMA Society 1141.1 0.7
437 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1140 0.8
438 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1137.9 0.5
439 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1137.8 0.5
440 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1137.5 0.6
441 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1136.7 0.8
442 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1135.9 0.7
443 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1135.5 0.6
444 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1135.4 0.5
445 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1134.7 0.6
446 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1132.7 1.4
447 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1132.7 0.9
448 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1131.2 0.9
449 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1130.4 0.8
450 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1130.2 0.7
451 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1129 0.6
452 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1127.7 0.7
453 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1127.4 0.7
454 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1127.1 0.7
455 1 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1126.9 0.8
456 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1126.1 0.6
457 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1126.1 0.6
458 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1126 0.6
459 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1123.1 0.7
460 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1121.4 0.5
461 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1120.8 0.7
462 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1120.3 0.6
463 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1120.2 0.6
464 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1119.4 0.6
465 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1116.2 1.3
466 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1116.1 0.6
467 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1114.9 0.8
468 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1114.4 0.6
469 1 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1114.1 0.6
470 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1113.9 0.5
471 2 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1113.9 1.1
472 1 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1113.7 0.6
473 1 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1113.6 0.7
474 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1112.4 0.7
475 1 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1112.1 0.6
476 1 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1112 0.8
477 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1109.9 0.9
478 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1109.1 0.6
479 1 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1107.3 0.4
480 1 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1107.2 0.7
481 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1107.1 0.6
482 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1106.6 0.6
483 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1106.3 0.6
484 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1106.1 0.5
485 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1104.3 0.5
486 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1103.6 1
487 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1102.1 0.8
488 Jordi Creus Arnau N/A 1101.9 0.7
489 Kit Smith N/A 1101 0.5
490 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1100.7 0.5
491 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1097.5 0.5
492 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1096.6 0.9
493 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1096.6 0.6
494 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1096.3 0.7
495 1 Peter Máté Triglav 1096.3 0.9
496 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1095.7 0.7
497 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 1094.6 0.8
498 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1093.6 0.8
499 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1092.4 0.6
500 1 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1092.3 0.5
501 1 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1092.2 0.6
502 James Howard N/A 1092.2 0.6
503 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1091.5 0.9
504 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1089.5 0.6
505 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1089.4 0.6
506 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1088.7 0.6
507 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1088.5 0.6
508 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1086.6 0.6
509 1 Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1085.8 0.5
510 1 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1085.8 0.7
511 1 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1085.5 0.7
512 1 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1085.5 0.7
513 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1081.8 0.7
514 Jason Cherches N/A 1081.6 0.6
515 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1079.2 0.9
516 Marcin Kozieł Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1079.2 1
517 1 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1078.4 0.8
518 1 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1078.4 0.9
519 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 1078.2 0.5
520 Vladislav Stolyar HEMA Academy 1078.2 0.5
521 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 1078.2 0.5
522 1 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1077.3 0.6
523 1 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1077.2 0.7
524 David Cerny Škola šermu Paridon 1077.1 0.6
525 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1076.6 0.6
526 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1076.4 0.7
527 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 1075.9 0.8
528 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1075.7 0.5
529 1 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1074.7 0.7
530 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1074.7 0.8
531 1 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1073.6 0.5
532 1 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1073.6 0.5
533 1 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1073.6 0.5
534 3 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1073.6 0.6
535 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1072.1 0.5
536 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1071.9 0.6
537 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1069.9 0.5
538 Nikita Lukin N/A 1068.5 0.5
539 Jan Blažek N/A 1068.3 0.6
540 1 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1067.7 0.4
541 1 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1067.5 1.1
542 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1067.3 0.8
543 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1067.1 0.7
544 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1066.9 0.5
545 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1066.5 0.5
546 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1065.6 1.1
547 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1065.5 0.6
548 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1065.1 0.5
549 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 1064.4 0.6
550 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1063.6 0.7
551 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1063.2 0.7
552 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1063 0.6
553 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1062 0.5
554 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1061.6 0.4
555 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1060 0.7
556 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 1059.1 0.6
557 2 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1058.5 0.5
558 1 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1058.5 1
559 1 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1058.3 0.6
560 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1058.1 0.5
561 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 1056.8 0.6
562 1 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1056.6 0.5
563 1 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1056.6 0.6
564 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1056 0.6
565 1 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1051.3 0.5
566 1 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1051.3 0.5
567 2 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1051 0.9
568 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1050.9 0.6
569 Danil Yakovlev Varga 1050.9 0.6
570 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1050.5 0.5
571 1 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1049.9 0.5
572 1 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1049.7 0.8
573 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1048.7 0.7
574 John Waller The School of the Sword 1046.6 1
575 1 Sean Thiel La Compagnie Médiévale 1044.5 0.7
576 1 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1044.2 1
577 Yvan Pacôme Frères d'AMHE 1043.1 0.6
578 1 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1042.7 0.6
579 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1042.6 1
580 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1042 0.7
581 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1041.3 0.8
582 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1040.4 0.6
583 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1039.1 0.6
584 Ian Bell N/A 1037.1 0.6
585 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1036.5 0.6
586 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1036 0.5
587 Maxime Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1035.5 0.6
588 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1034.8 0.5
589 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1032.7 0.8
590 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1032.5 0.5
591 Charlie Denton N/A 1031.2 0.5
592 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1029.6 0.5
593 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1029.3 0.6
594 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1028.8 0.6
595 1 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1027.6 0.8
596 1 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1027.5 0.7
597 2 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1027.5 1
598 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1026.1 0.9
599 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1025.3 0.7
600 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1024.4 0.8
601 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1024.3 0.6
602 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1023.2 0.5
603 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1023.2 0.5
604 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1017.1 0.9
605 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017 0.6
606 Pavel Egorov Uroboros 1016.4 0.6
607 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1015.5 0.7
608 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 1014.1 0.5
609 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1013.5 0.8
610 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1013.1 0.8
611 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1013.1 0.7
612 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1012.5 0.5
613 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1012.2 0.6
614 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1011.4 0.6
615 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1010.7 0.6
616 Karol Glinsky Kard Rendje 1009.8 0.6
617 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1008.8 0.5
618 1 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1008.4 0.5
619 1 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1008.3 0.6
620 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1008 0.6
621 Micha Morales MARS 1007 0.6
622 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1006.7 0.6
623 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1006 0.6
624 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1003.4 0.9
625 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1002.3 0.6
626 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1002 0.6
627 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 999.2 0.7
628 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 998.7 0.7
629 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 998.5 0.6
630 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 997.3 0.5
631 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 997.1 0.5
632 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 996.6 0.6
633 SHANE DAVIS N/A 996 0.6
634 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 995.9 0.8
635 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 995 0.6
636 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 994.5 0.5
637 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 992.4 0.6
638 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 991.9 0.8
639 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 991.3 0.5
640 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 990.9 0.5
641 1 Fedin Andrei Camelot 989.8 0.5
642 1 Ivan Martos Triglav 989.7 0.9
643 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 989.2 0.7
644 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 988.8 0.8
645 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 988.6 0.5
646 1 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 988.1 0.5
647 1 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 987.9 0.8
648 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 987.1 0.8
649 2 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 987.1 0.5
650 1 Marek Kubat Škola šermu Paridon 987.1 0.6
651 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 987.1 0.5
652 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 985.9 0.7
653 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 984.8 0.5
654 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 982.8 0.5
655 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 982.2 0.5
656 Adam Marthens N/A 979.6 0.5
657 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 979.2 0.5
658 Iurii Shostak N/A 978.1 0.5
659 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 977.8 0.6
660 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro 977.5 0.8
661 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 976.8 0.8
662 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 974.6 0.8
663 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 974.2 0.9
664 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 973.8 0.8
665 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 973.5 0.5
666 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 973.3 0.6
667 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 973.1 0.5
668 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 973.1 0.5
669 Mateusz Waśniewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 972.4 0.8
670 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 971.3 0.5
671 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 970.5 0.7
672 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 970.1 0.6
673 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 970.1 0.6
674 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 968 0.8
675 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 967.9 0.7
676 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 965.3 0.6
677 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 965.1 0.6
678 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 963.7 0.6
679 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 963.1 0.6
680 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 962.6 0.7
681 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 962.1 0.6
682 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 960.2 0.8
683 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 960 0.7
684 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 959.3 0.9
685 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 958.8 0.7
686 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 958.4 0.5
687 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 957.8 0.9
688 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 957.6 0.8
689 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 957.2 0.5
690 Conor Gunnison N/A 957.1 0.5
691 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 956.5 0.6
692 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 955.8 0.5
693 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 952.3 0.6
694 Kaan Ünal İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 951.3 0.5
695 Majken Roelfszema MARS 951.1 0.7
696 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 951.1 0.5
697 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 950.5 0.6
698 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 950 1
699 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 949.8 0.5
700 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 949 0.6
701 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 948.7 0.5
702 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 948.6 0.6
703 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 948 0.5
704 1 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 947.7 0.6
705 1 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 947.6 0.8
706 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 946.5 0.6
707 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 945.9 0.6
708 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 945.7 0.5
709 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 943.1 0.8
710 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 942.8 0.5
711 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 942.1 0.6
712 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 940.9 0.5
713 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 939.3 0.6
714 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.2 0.5
715 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 937.5 0.8
716 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 937 0.6
717 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 936.6 0.5
718 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 936.6 0.5
719 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 936.6 0.5
720 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 936.1 0.5
721 1 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 935.7 0.5
722 1 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 935.6 0.7
723 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 935 0.4
724 1 Victoria Allard La Compagnie Médiévale 934.4 0.6
725 1 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 934.3 0.7
726 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 933 0.6
727 Zach Beckner Loyal Order of the Sword 931.1 0.6
728 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931 0.5
729 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 930.6 0.5
730 1 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 930.2 0.7
731 1 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 930.1 0.5
732 2 James Barker The School of the Sword 930.1 0.8
733 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 929 0.6
734 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 927.7 0.5
735 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 926.8 0.6
736 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 926.1 0.5
737 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 926 0.5
738 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 926 0.5
739 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 925.2 0.5
740 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 924.4 0.7
741 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 923 0.6
742 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 922.9 0.6
743 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 921.9 0.5
744 Kevin Houghton N/A 921.9 0.5
745 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 921.4 0.5
746 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 921 0.6
747 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 920.4 0.9
748 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 918.9 0.6
749 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 916.9 0.6
750 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 916.1 0.5
751 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 914.1 0.5
752 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 912.3 0.7
753 Zoë Chandler EHMS 912 0.8
754 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 910.8 0.5
755 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 910.7 0.5
756 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 909.9 0.6
757 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 909.6 0.7
758 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 908.3 0.6
759 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 908.3 0.6
760 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 908.1 0.5
761 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 907.6 0.6
762 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 907.6 0.5
763 1 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 907.5 0.4
764 1 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 907.4 0.6
765 Aleksandra Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 905.1 0.6
766 1 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 904.6 0.5
767 1 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 904.6 0.5
768 1 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 904.6 0.5
769 3 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 904.5 0.5
770 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 901.3 0.5
771 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 901.3 0.5
772 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 899.2 0.8
773 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 899 0.5
774 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 898.1 0.8
775 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 897 0.5
776 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 896.2 0.5
777 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 893.9 0.5
778 Oleg Zabolotskiy Canto Spada 893.3 0.5
779 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 893 0.6
780 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 892.7 0.5
781 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 892.2 0.6
782 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 890.6 0.5
783 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 890.1 0.7
784 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 888.8 0.6
785 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 888.4 0.6
786 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 888.2 0.5
787 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 888.2 0.5
788 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 888 0.6
789 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 885.9 0.5
790 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 885.3 0.8
791 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 885.2 0.5
792 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 884.7 0.5
793 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 884.4 0.6
794 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 883.3 0.6
795 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 880.5 0.8
796 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 880.4 0.6
797 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland Poznan 879 0.5
798 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 878.2 0.7
799 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 877.5 0.6
800 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 875.7 0.6
801 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 875.6 0.6
802 Meg Floyd Krieg School 874.6 0.8
803 1 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 874.4 0.6
804 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 874.4 0.7
805 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 872.1 0.6
806 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 870 0.8
807 Ryan Coker Lafayette Historical Fencing Guild 869.7 0.7
808 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 868.5 0.5
809 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 868.3 0.7
810 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 867.8 0.5
811 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 864.2 0.6
812 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 863.9 0.6
813 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 863.3 0.6
814 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 863.3 0.6
815 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 862.1 0.6
816 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 860.8 0.6
817 1 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 860.4 0.6
818 1 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 860.3 0.7
819 Nicolette Maimone N/A 859.8 0.5
820 Ehren Wynder Grand Rapids HEMA Society 855.8 0.6
821 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 855 0.4
822 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 853.7 0.5
823 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 852.8 0.6
824 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 849.9 0.6
825 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 849.9 0.6
826 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 849.7 0.4
827 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 848.3 0.5
828 1 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 846.7 0.6
829 1 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 846.6 0.7
830 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 846 0.5
831 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 844.7 0.6
832 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 843.4 0.7
833 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 843.2 0.6
834 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 842.3 0.7
835 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 841.6 0.7
836 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 841.3 0.6
837 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 840.7 0.6
838 Ilya Butorin HEMA Academy 840.5 0.5
839 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 840.1 0.7
840 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 838.7 0.9
841 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 838.6 0.7
842 Mihail Yashin N/A 837.9 0.5
843 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 837.8 0.4
844 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 836.3 0.5
845 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 836.1 0.5
846 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 832.8 0.3
847 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 830.6 0.6
848 1 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 830.2 0.5
849 1 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 830 0.8
850 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 829.9 0.6
851 Anastasiya Parhacheva N/A 828.7 0.6
852 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 828.6 0.5
853 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 826.1 0.5
854 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 824.4 0.6
855 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 824.4 0.5
856 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 821.6 0.5
857 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 820.2 0.6
858 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 818.3 0.7
859 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 816.7 0.5
860 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 816.5 0.5
861 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 816.4 0.5
862 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 815.4 0.5
863 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 813.2 1
864 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.4 0.5
865 1 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 811.1 0.6
866 1 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 811 0.7
867 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 809.4 0.5
868 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 808.8 0.6
869 Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule 808.6 0.6
870 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 807.8 0.6
871 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 807.8 0.7
872 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 806.9 0.5
873 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 806.1 0.6
874 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 805 0.5
875 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 804.8 0.5
876 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 804.6 0.7
877 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 803.8 0.9
878 Desiree Healey N/A 802.6 0.7
879 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 801.4 0.5
880 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 801.2 0.6
881 1 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 800.5 0.7
882 1 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 800.5 0.8
883 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 798.7 0.6
884 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 797.2 0.6
885 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 796.8 0.6
886 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 796 0.7
887 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 795.1 0.5
888 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 794 0.8
889 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 793.2 0.5
890 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 789.8 0.6
891 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan 788.1 0.6
892 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 787.9 0.5
893 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 785.8 0.6
894 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 785.7 0.6
895 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.4 0.6
896 Clint Mendoca N/A 784.8 0.5
897 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 783.4 0.5
898 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 781 0.5
899 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 780.2 0.5
900 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 778.9 0.5
901 1 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 778.5 0.6
902 1 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan 778.4 0.7
903 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 777.1 0.6
904 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 775.5 0.6
905 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 773.6 0.5
906 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 773.1 0.5
907 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 771.5 0.6
908 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 770.1 0.5
909 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 769.5 0.6
910 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 769.4 0.6
911 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 767.5 0.7
912 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 765.5 0.8
913 Doruk Ergun Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 764.7 0.5
914 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 763.2 0.7
915 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 762.4 0.6
916 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 761.6 0.7
917 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 761.6 0.5
918 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 760.1 0.6
919 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 758.4 0.4
920 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 755.1 0.5
921 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 754.8 0.4
922 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 751.7 0.6
923 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 749 0.6
924 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 748.3 0.5
925 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 745.9 0.6
926 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 744.5 0.6
927 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 743.8 0.7
928 Nadezhda Lazareva Golden Falcon 743.2 0.5
929 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 740.6 0.7
930 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 740.6 0.5
931 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 740.6 0.5
932 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 739.9 0.4
933 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 737 0.5
934 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 735.9 0.5
935 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 735.9 0.5
936 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.6 0.4
937 1 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 731.8 0.5
938 1 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 731.7 0.5
939 1 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 731.7 0.5
940 3 Pavol Csiba EtCetera 731.7 0.6
941 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.3 0.5
942 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 728.5 0.5
943 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 726.8 0.7
944 James MacDowell N/A 726.3 0.5
945 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 726.2 0.5
946 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 725.3 0.4
947 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 725.3 0.4
948 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 725.3 0.4
949 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 724.4 0.6
950 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 723.5 0.5
951 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 721.6 0.5
952 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 721.6 0.5
953 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 716.8 0.6
954 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 715.8 0.4
955 Joseph Cantore N/A 713.8 0.5
956 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 712 0.6
957 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 710.1 0.5
958 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 709.9 0.6
959 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 707.8 0.4
960 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 707.8 0.4
961 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 707.8 0.4
962 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 705 0.5
963 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 704.8 0.5
964 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 701.8 0.5
965 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 699.1 0.8
966 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 692.2 0.5
967 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 681.7 0.5
968 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 676.6 0.6
969 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 673.7 0.7
970 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 670.7 0.5
971 Evgeniya Drozdova FC Bayard 670.4 0.5
972 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 654 0.5
973 Louie Earle N/A 650.6 0.4
974 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 647.4 0.5
975 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 644.1 0.5
976 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 631.7 0.5
977 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 617 0.6
978 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 609.4 0.5
979 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 606 0.7
980 Hans Peter Lührs Fechtschule Asteria 446.8 0.5