Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - December 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1852.8 1.2
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1801.1 1.1
3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1708.8 1
4 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1697.7 0.9
5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1679.8 0.8
6 1 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1672.5 0.8
7 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1672.2 1.3
8 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1671.8 1
9 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1665.4 0.8
10 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1662 1.1
11 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1661.5 1.6
12 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1658.5 0.9
13 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1651.9 0.9
14 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1648.7 0.9
15 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1647.5 1.6
16 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1643.1 1.1
17 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1642.2 1.1
18 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1640.8 1.7
19 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1639.3 1.3
20 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1637.6 0.7
21 Sergey Volkov White Company 1637.1 0.9
22 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1631.5 0.9
23 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1623.4 1.2
24 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1618.9 1.3
25 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1605.8 1
26 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1604 0.7
27 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1591.8 0.8
28 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1585.9 1.1
29 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1583.4 0.7
30 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1580.7 1.1
31 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1578.3 0.9
32 John Stellman N/A 1578 0.7
33 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1571.2 0.5
34 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1570.4 0.8
35 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1569.8 0.9
36 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1560.2 1
37 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1560.1 1.3
38 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1559.9 0.7
39 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1556.7 0.9
40 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1555.1 1
41 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1554.9 1
42 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1554.6 0.8
43 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1539.6 0.6
44 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1539.2 0.8
45 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1531.9 0.8
46 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1529.4 1
47 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1529.1 1
48 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1528.6 1.1
49 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1528.5 0.7
50 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1528.2 0.8
51 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1517 0.9
52 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1516.7 0.7
53 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1516.6 0.6
54 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1513.4 1
55 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1512.6 1.2
56 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1508.6 1.2
57 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1508 0.8
58 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1507.3 1.5
59 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1507.3 0.6
60 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1506.6 0.7
61 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1502.1 1.2
62 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1496.3 1.5
63 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1490.6 0.7
64 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1488.2 0.7
65 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1486.5 1
66 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1480.6 0.9
67 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1479.7 1.3
68 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1474.7 0.8
69 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1474.3 1.2
70 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1472.3 0.8
71 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1470.2 0.7
72 James Campbell House Darksun 1468.9 1.1
73 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1468.6 1.1
74 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1463.9 1
75 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1462.7 0.6
76 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1461.7 0.7
77 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1460.2 0.7
78 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1456.7 1
79 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1456 0.6
80 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1454.1 0.8
81 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1452.5 0.7
82 David Powell N/A 1451 0.9
83 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1447.4 0.7
84 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1446.3 0.9
85 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1442.9 1
86 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1442.7 0.7
87 2 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1442.7 1.2
88 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1439.8 0.7
89 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1439.7 0.6
90 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1439.2 0.9
91 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1439.1 0.8
92 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1437.8 1.3
93 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1436.7 0.7
94 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1435.3 0.7
95 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1434.8 0.6
96 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1433.2 0.8
97 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1430 0.7
98 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1429.8 0.7
99 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1427.9 1
100 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1427.3 0.7
101 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1427 1
102 François Bois N/A 1424.9 0.7
103 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1422 0.8
104 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1420.6 0.8
105 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1420 0.7
106 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1418.3 0.8
107 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1416.5 1.3
108 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1415.6 0.9
109 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1415.4 0.8
110 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1413 0.8
111 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1412 0.9
112 1 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1408.8 0.8
113 1 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1408.3 1.5
114 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1404.8 1.1
115 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1404 1.2
116 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1403.7 0.7
117 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1403.5 1.1
118 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1395.8 1.5
119 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1394.6 1.1
120 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1392.5 0.8
121 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1388.5 1
122 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1387.3 1.6
123 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1387 0.8
124 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1385.7 0.6
125 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1385.2 0.6
126 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1384.8 0.8
127 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1383 0.9
128 Owen Townes N/A 1382.2 0.7
129 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1376.8 1
130 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1374.6 1.1
131 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1371.5 1.1
132 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1369.1 0.6
133 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1368.3 1
134 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1367.1 0.9
135 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1366.8 0.8
136 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1366.2 0.7
137 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1366.2 0.7
138 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1366 0.6
139 1 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1365.3 0.9
140 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1365.1 1.2
141 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1363.6 0.7
142 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1363.3 1
143 Brian Caswell N/A 1363.1 0.8
144 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1360.9 0.6
145 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1360.9 0.6
146 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1359.6 0.5
147 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1354.8 0.7
148 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1353.3 0.8
149 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1351.3 1.1
150 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1348.1 1.1
151 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1339.8 0.6
152 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1338.9 0.6
153 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1337.3 0.8
154 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1336.7 1.1
155 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1336.3 0.6
156 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1334.8 0.6
157 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1333.1 0.6
158 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1331.1 0.5
159 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1329.1 0.8
160 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1327.6 0.7
161 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1324.7 0.9
162 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1323.2 0.8
163 1 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1323.1 0.6
164 1 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1323.1 0.7
165 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1322.6 0.6
166 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1322.6 0.6
167 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1322 0.6
168 Radik Shagabutdinov No Name 1321.9 0.6
169 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1320.5 0.7
170 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1318.7 0.7
171 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1317.5 0.6
172 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1316.8 0.6
173 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1314.1 1.1
174 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1312.4 1
175 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1311.7 1.1
176 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1311.2 0.6
177 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1309.1 0.5
178 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1308.9 0.6
179 1 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1308.4 0.6
180 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1308.2 0.9
181 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1308 0.9
182 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1307.4 0.7
183 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1305.7 0.6
184 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1305.4 0.7
185 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1300.8 0.6
186 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1300.3 0.9
187 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1298.5 1
188 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1297.2 1.2
189 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1294.8 0.7
190 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1291.2 0.6
191 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1290.4 0.8
192 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1290.3 0.8
193 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1287.7 0.9
194 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1286.8 0.6
195 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1284 0.7
196 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1281.9 0.7
197 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1281.6 0.8
198 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1281.1 0.8
199 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1278.2 0.8
200 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1277.9 0.6
201 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1277.5 0.8
202 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1277.4 0.5
203 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1276 0.9
204 1 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1274 0.7
205 1 Matt Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1274 0.7
206 2 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1273.8 1
207 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1272.3 0.6
208 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1269.7 0.8
209 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1269.1 0.7
210 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1265.4 0.8
211 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1262 0.8
212 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1261.3 0.6
213 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1259.1 0.6
214 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1259.1 0.6
215 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1256.6 0.6
216 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1255.5 0.7
217 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1255 1.1
218 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1253.8 0.9
219 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1252.7 0.6
220 1 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1252.7 0.7
221 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1252.2 0.8
222 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1251.1 0.8
223 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1250.1 0.6
224 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1250 0.6
225 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1246.9 0.8
226 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1245.4 0.7
227 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1243.6 0.6
228 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1239.9 0.8
229 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1239 0.8
230 1 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1238.8 0.4
231 1 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1238.8 0.4
232 1 Sam Ackroyd N/A 1238.8 0.4
233 3 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1238.7 0.6
234 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1238 0.5
235 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1235.5 0.6
236 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1235.3 0.8
237 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1235.1 0.7
238 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1234.4 0.8
239 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1233.6 0.7
240 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1232.8 0.8
241 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1231.8 0.8
242 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1231.4 0.9
243 1 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1230.4 0.5
244 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1230.2 0.7
245 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1230.1 0.5
246 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1229.6 1
247 1 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1229.1 0.6
248 1 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1228.9 1.1
249 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1228.4 1.1
250 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1228.2 0.8
251 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1227.9 0.6
252 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1227.2 0.8
253 Jay Luo N/A 1227.1 0.7
254 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1224.6 0.8
255 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1223.7 0.5
256 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1222.9 0.9
257 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1222 1
258 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1222 0.6
259 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1221.3 0.8
260 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1217.8 0.9
261 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1217.1 0.7
262 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1217 0.6
263 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1215 0.6
264 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1214.3 0.8
265 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1211.1 0.8
266 Michael Arden N/A 1211 0.6
267 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1209.8 1.1
268 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1209 0.6
269 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1208.3 0.6
270 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1207.9 0.9
271 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1207.8 0.5
272 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1207.5 0.5
273 1 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1207.4 0.7
274 Kirill Kamyshan Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1206.4 0.7
275 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1205.8 0.6
276 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1203.4 0.7
277 1 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1199.5 0.5
278 1 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1199.4 0.9
279 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1196.8 1
280 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1194.5 0.8
281 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1194.1 0.6
282 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1193.9 0.7
283 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1192.5 0.6
284 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1192.5 0.6
285 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1192.5 0.6
286 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1192.2 0.8
287 1 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1190.6 0.7
288 1 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1190.6 0.9
289 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1190.5 0.6
290 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1188.5 0.6
291 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1188.3 0.6
292 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1186.9 0.6
293 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1185.3 0.8
294 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1183.7 0.6
295 1 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1182.6 0.7
296 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1182.5 1.1
297 2 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1182 0.8
298 1 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1181.7 1.2
299 1 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1181.6 1.2
300 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1179.5 0.6
301 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1178.6 0.9
302 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1178.1 0.7
303 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1178 0.7
304 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1176.4 0.6
305 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1176 0.8
306 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1174.8 0.8
307 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1171.4 0.6
308 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1169.3 0.7
309 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1168.2 0.7
310 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1167.9 0.6
311 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1167.6 0.5
312 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1167.2 0.5
313 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1166.2 0.8
314 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1166.2 0.7
315 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1165.3 0.9
316 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1164.9 0.6
317 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1164.6 0.5
318 Nathan Mulch N/A 1163.9 0.6
319 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1161.8 0.8
320 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1160.5 0.7
321 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1159.9 0.6
322 Jen Scott N/A 1158.8 0.6
323 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1157.5 0.9
324 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1157.5 0.6
325 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1154.7 0.6
326 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1154.6 0.6
327 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1152.8 0.7
328 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1152.2 0.6
329 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1150.4 0.5
330 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1149.3 0.7
331 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1148.3 0.7
332 1 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1148.1 0.6
333 1 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1147.9 0.9
334 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1146.6 1.1
335 Michail Demidov UKRF 1145.8 0.7
336 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1143 0.5
337 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1141.2 0.7
338 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1140.8 0.8
339 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1139.1 0.6
340 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1139 0.6
341 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1138.8 0.6
342 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1138.8 0.6
343 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1136.9 0.5
344 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1136.3 0.6
345 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1136.1 0.5
346 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1135 0.7
347 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1135 0.7
348 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1133.8 0.5
349 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1133.6 0.6
350 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1133.2 0.6
351 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1133 0.7
352 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1133 0.7
353 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1132.7 0.5
354 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1132.7 0.5
355 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1131.5 0.7
356 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1130.5 0.7
357 1 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1130.3 0.5
358 1 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1130.2 0.7
359 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1129.6 0.6
360 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1129.4 0.7
361 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1128.7 0.8
362 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1128.4 0.6
363 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1128.4 0.6
364 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1126.9 0.6
365 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1126.2 0.9
366 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1126.2 0.7
367 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1125.5 0.8
368 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1124.9 0.6
369 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1124.5 0.5
370 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1122.1 0.8
371 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1121.9 0.7
372 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1121.8 0.6
373 1 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1120.6 0.6
374 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1120.4 0.9
375 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1118.9 0.5
376 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1118 0.5
377 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1116.9 0.6
378 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1114.7 0.5
379 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1114.3 0.6
380 1 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1113.2 0.6
381 1 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1113.2 0.7
382 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1111.3 0.7
383 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1110.3 0.5
384 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1109.4 0.6
385 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1108.5 0.5
386 1 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1105.7 0.6
387 1 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1105.7 0.6
388 2 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1105.6 0.8
389 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1104.7 0.6
390 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1104.4 0.7
391 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1103.4 0.7
392 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1102.9 0.9
393 1 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1102.6 0.6
394 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1102.5 0.9
395 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1102 0.7
396 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1101.3 0.5
397 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1097.1 0.6
398 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1096.6 0.7
399 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1096.6 0.6
400 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1096.1 0.6
401 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1095.9 0.6
402 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1095.5 0.9
403 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1094.5 0.8
404 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1094 0.7
405 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1093.2 0.7
406 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1093.1 0.7
407 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1092.9 0.8
408 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1092.6 0.6
409 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1091.6 0.8
410 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1091.5 0.7
411 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1088.5 0.9
412 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1088 0.8
413 1 Ian Bell N/A 1086.5 0.6
414 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1086.5 1
415 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1086.2 0.7
416 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1086.1 0.6
417 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1085.6 0.6
418 1 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1082 0.5
419 1 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1081.9 0.7
420 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1081.7 0.6
421 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1081.4 0.7
422 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1081.3 0.4
423 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1081 0.5
424 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1080.8 0.5
425 1 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1080.8 0.5
426 2 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1080.6 0.7
427 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1080 0.6
428 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1079.8 0.5
429 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1079.8 0.5
430 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1079.6 0.6
431 Igor Ostanin No Name 1078.7 0.5
432 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1077.5 0.6
433 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1074 1
434 Monica Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1071.6 0.6
435 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1071.5 0.6
436 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1070.3 0.7
437 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1067.3 0.7
438 Charlie Denton N/A 1066.3 0.6
439 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1065.2 0.6
440 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1061.1 0.7
441 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1060.8 0.8
442 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1060.2 1.1
443 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1059.3 0.8
444 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1058.7 1
445 Vladimir Nasretdinov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1058.3 0.6
446 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1055.4 0.6
447 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1055.4 0.6
448 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1054.5 0.5
449 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1053.2 0.6
450 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1051.9 0.6
451 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1048 0.7
452 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1046.6 0.5
453 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1043.9 0.5
454 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1043.5 0.6
455 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1043 1.1
456 Radek Ondra Digladior 1042.3 0.7
457 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1042.3 0.7
458 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1040.1 0.7
459 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1039.8 0.7
460 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1038.8 0.5
461 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1038.8 0.5
462 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1035.5 0.6
463 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1034.9 0.6
464 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1034.5 0.6
465 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1034.1 0.8
466 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1034.1 0.5
467 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1033.6 0.6
468 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1031 0.7
469 1 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1029.3 0.6
470 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1029.2 0.7
471 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1029.2 0.5
472 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1029.1 0.6
473 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1025 0.6
474 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1024.4 0.6
475 1 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1024.3 0.6
476 1 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1024.2 0.6
477 2 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1024.1 0.9
478 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1023.9 0.6
479 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1023.2 0.6
480 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1023.2 0.5
481 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1022.9 0.6
482 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1019.3 0.6
483 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1017.8 0.7
484 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1017.5 0.6
485 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1013.4 0.9
486 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1009.9 0.6
487 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1008.3 0.8
488 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1008.2 0.6
489 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1008.2 0.5
490 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1006.4 0.7
491 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1005.5 0.6
492 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1002.9 0.6
493 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 1002.1 0.7
494 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1001.7 0.7
495 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1001 0.6
496 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 999.4 0.6
497 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 999.2 0.5
498 Andrei Kachanov No Name 998.7 0.7
499 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 997.8 0.6
500 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 996.8 0.5
501 Sam Ross Krieg School 996.7 0.5
502 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 996 0.5
503 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 995 0.5
504 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 992.8 0.8
505 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 992.3 0.6
506 1 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 991.5 0.4
507 1 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 991.5 0.4
508 1 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 991.5 0.4
509 1 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 991.5 0.4
510 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 991.5 0.4
511 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 991.5 0.4
512 6 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 991.4 0.5
513 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 990.3 0.9
514 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 989.5 0.6
515 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 988.8 0.9
516 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 988.5 0.6
517 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 986.8 0.5
518 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 985 0.6
519 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 983.4 0.5
520 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 983.1 0.5
521 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 981.9 0.6
522 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 981.7 0.5
523 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 979.9 0.5
524 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 978.9 0.6
525 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 978.5 0.7
526 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 978.5 0.7
527 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 978.2 0.8
528 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 975.8 1
529 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 975.6 0.9
530 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 973.2 0.6
531 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 970.1 0.4
532 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 969 0.5
533 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 967.1 0.6
534 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 966.3 0.6
535 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 966.1 0.6
536 1 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 965.3 0.6
537 1 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 965.1 0.9
538 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 963.7 0.6
539 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 963.5 0.7
540 1 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 963.1 0.6
541 1 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 962.7 1.1
542 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 961.4 0.6
543 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 961.4 0.6
544 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 956.3 0.7
545 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953.6 0.6
546 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 953.6 0.6
547 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953.6 0.6
548 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953.6 0.6
549 1 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 953.1 0.5
550 1 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 953.1 0.6
551 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 952.4 0.7
552 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 951.8 0.5
553 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 951.3 0.6
554 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 950.7 0.9
555 1 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 950.6 0.5
556 1 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 950.6 0.8
557 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 950.2 0.6
558 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 948.2 0.6
559 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 946.3 0.7
560 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 944.9 0.5
561 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 944.9 0.5
562 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 941.8 0.5
563 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 941.8 0.5
564 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 940.9 0.5
565 Denis Matyazh Varga 940.9 0.5
566 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 940.1 0.6
567 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 940 0.5
568 1 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.6 0.5
569 1 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 939.6 0.6
570 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 939 0.5
571 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 939 0.5
572 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.4 0.5
573 1 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 938.3 0.5
574 1 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 938.3 0.6
575 1 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 938 0.5
576 1 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.8 0.7
577 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.5 0.5
578 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 936.2 0.9
579 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 936 0.6
580 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 935.5 0.7
581 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 935.3 0.5
582 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 933.7 0.6
583 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 933.7 0.6
584 Jason Cherches N/A 932.9 0.6
585 Samuel Orndorff N/A 932.9 0.6
586 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 931.6 0.5
587 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 931.6 0.5
588 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 931.6 0.5
589 Ben Coburn House Darksun 931.2 0.5
590 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 930.4 0.6
591 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 928.5 0.6
592 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 926.1 0.8
593 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 925.7 0.9
594 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 924 0.9
595 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 919.6 0.5
596 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 918.8 0.8
597 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 916.5 0.5
598 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 914 0.6
599 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 913.3 0.5
600 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 913.1 0.5
601 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 910.7 0.5
602 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 909.5 0.5
603 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 909.1 0.5
604 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 909 0.6
605 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 908.7 0.5
606 1 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 906.4 0.5
607 1 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 906.2 0.8
608 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 905.7 0.9
609 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 905.1 0.5
610 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 902.4 0.6
611 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 898.5 0.5
612 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 896.5 0.7
613 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 893.8 0.5
614 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 891.5 0.7
615 David Vobr N/A 890.5 0.6
616 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 886.6 0.5
617 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 885 0.7
618 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 884.9 0.5
619 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 884.5 0.7
620 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 883.7 0.6
621 1 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 881.5 0.5
622 1 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 881.4 0.6
623 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 880.3 0.7
624 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 880.1 0.6
625 James Howard N/A 879.4 0.5
626 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 878.7 0.5
627 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 876.2 0.6
628 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 873.1 0.5
629 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 872.4 0.8
630 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 871.7 0.7
631 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 870.3 0.6
632 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 869.6 0.6
633 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 869.3 0.6
634 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 868.1 0.7
635 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 867.7 0.9
636 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 865.7 0.5
637 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 863.9 0.6
638 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 863.6 0.6
639 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 863.6 0.6
640 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 863.6 0.6
641 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 862 0.6
642 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 857.9 0.8
643 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 857.5 0.6
644 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 855.8 0.5
645 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 851.8 0.6
646 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 851.8 0.6
647 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 851.1 0.5
648 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 849.7 0.5
649 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 847.4 0.5
650 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 846.3 0.5
651 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 845.5 0.5
652 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 844.8 0.6
653 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 844.3 0.5
654 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 841 0.5
655 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 838.3 0.6
656 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 837.6 0.5
657 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 837.3 0.6
658 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 835.1 0.5
659 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 833.9 0.5
660 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 832.8 0.8
661 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 831.8 0.7
662 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 831.4 0.5
663 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 830.4 0.7
664 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 829.7 0.6
665 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 828.7 0.5
666 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 827.2 0.5
667 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 826 0.8
668 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 825.4 0.5
669 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 825.2 0.5
670 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 824.8 0.4
671 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 824.1 0.8
672 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 823.9 0.7
673 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 821.9 0.5
674 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 821 0.5
675 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 818.6 0.6
676 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 817.5 0.6
677 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 817.2 0.6
678 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 814.7 0.6
679 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 814.3 0.8
680 1 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.4 0.5
681 1 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 812.3 0.6
682 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 812.1 0.5
683 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 811.1 0.7
684 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 807.6 0.6
685 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 807.6 0.5
686 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 801.6 0.5
687 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 796.8 0.5
688 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 796.2 0.5
689 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 795.9 0.5
690 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 795 0.5
691 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 792.4 0.5
692 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 791.5 0.5
693 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 791.1 0.5
694 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 790.3 0.5
695 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.2 0.5
696 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 788.7 0.5
697 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.1 0.6
698 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 786.1 0.5
699 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 785.7 0.7
700 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.1 0.5
701 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 784.8 0.6
702 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 783.5 0.5
703 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 783.3 0.5
704 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 783 0.5
705 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 781 0.5
706 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 776.2 0.4
707 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 776.1 0.5
708 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 775.8 0.5
709 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 772.1 0.6
710 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 772 0.7
711 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 770.7 0.6
712 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 768.4 0.6
713 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 767.3 0.6
714 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 765.2 0.6
715 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 764.8 0.5
716 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 762.9 0.8
717 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 762.8 0.5
718 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 757.8 0.5
719 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 757 0.5
720 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.7 0.6
721 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 754.9 0.6
722 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 754.2 0.5
723 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 753.9 0.5
724 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 752.5 0.6
725 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 749 0.5
726 Anna Till Dreynschlag 746.1 0.6
727 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 744.7 0.5
728 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 744.2 0.4
729 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 744.2 0.4
730 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 744.2 0.4
731 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 744.2 0.4
732 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 744.2 0.4
733 Nico Banasch N/A 744.2 0.4
734 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 744.2 0.4
735 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 743.8 0.6
736 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.4 0.4
737 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 742.5 0.7
738 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 742 0.5
739 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 742 0.5
740 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 741.6 0.5
741 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 740.7 0.5
742 Steven Farrar N/A 739.8 0.6
743 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 739.8 0.6
744 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 738.7 0.5
745 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 737.9 0.6
746 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 737 0.5
747 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 736.9 0.6
748 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.8 0.4
749 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.8 0.4
750 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.8 0.4
751 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.8 0.4
752 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.8 0.4
753 Desiree Healey N/A 736.3 0.6
754 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 736 0.5
755 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 733.1 0.5
756 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 731.9 0.4
757 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.8 0.5
758 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 727.6 0.5
759 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 727.6 0.5
760 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 722.8 0.6
761 James Wran Brisbane Swords 710.4 0.5
762 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 710 0.5
763 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 705.6 0.8
764 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 678.7 0.6
765 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 676.4 0.5
766 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 667 0.5
767 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 655.2 0.5
768 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 642.5 0.5
769 Some random Frenchie N/A 639.9 0.5