Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - June 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1860.2 20.5
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1807.6 1
3 13 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1744.1 145.4
4 1 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1677.1 0.8
5 1 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1670.4 0.8
6 1 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1664.1 0.9
7 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1657.4 0.7
8 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1642.1 0.7
9 16 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1639.9 76.4
10 2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1637.9 0.7
11 2 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1636.8 0.9
12 12 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1633.9 67.5
13 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1626.6 15.2
14 4 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1619.2 1.3
15 4 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1614.3 1.5
16 3 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1608.3 1
17 3 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1608.3 0.7
18 3 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1604.8 1.2
19 18 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1592.8 83
20 3 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1587.3 0.7
21 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1585 9
22 4 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1583.7 0.9
23 4 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1575.3 0.9
24 3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1574.8 0.9
25 3 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1573.5 0.7
26 3 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1571.9 1
27 1 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1557.1 1
28 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1544.4 0.9
29 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1543.3 0.6
30 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1539.3 1.3
31 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1536.5 0.8
32 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1528.8 1.4
33 1 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1521 0.7
34 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1520.5
35 2 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1519.7 1.1
36 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1518.2
37 3 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1512.9 0.8
38 3 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1511.1 0.7
39 3 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1510.8 0.6
40 26 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1509.3 78.1
41 3 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1498.4 0.6
42 3 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1494.6 0.7
43 36 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1487 84.6
44 23 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1485.2 58.9
45 3 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1481.5 1.2
46 6 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1475.6 17.1
47 4 James Campbell House Darksun 1475.6 1.1
48 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1472.3
49 5 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1466.5 0.6
50 5 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1465.9 0.7
51 5 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1464.6 0.7
52 4 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1457.9 0.9
53 20 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1456.7 38.5
54 7 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1455.4 6.1
55 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1454
56 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1451.8
57 8 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1450.7 1.1
58 8 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1448.9 1
59 8 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1446.9 0.7
60 8 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1444.9 1
61 8 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1444.1 0.7
62 8 Sergey Volkov White Company 1440.7 0.7
63 8 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1439.6 0.7
64 8 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1438.6 0.6
65 8 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1438.3 0.9
66 8 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1434.7 1.4
67 8 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1434.1 0.7
68 8 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1434 0.7
69 15 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1434 58.5
70 9 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1433.6 0.7
71 9 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1431.7 0.8
72 9 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1431.7 0.7
73 9 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1431.3 0.9
74 9 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1430.9 0.8
75 34 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1426.1 59.6
76 8 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1424.1 0.7
77 8 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1423 0.8
78 8 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1422.7 0.8
79 8 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1421.4 0.8
80 8 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1421 0.9
81 7 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1417.3 0.9
82 7 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1416.5 1.2
83 7 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1413.4 0.8
84 23 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1410.3 59.3
85 8 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1409.6 0.9
86 8 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1407.8 0.7
87 90 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1407.2 194.2
88 8 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1393.3 0.9
89 8 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1389.8 0.8
90 8 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1389.3 0.6
91 8 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1382.9 1
92 18 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1376.2 41.7
93 6 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1372.5 0.6
94 9 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1372.5 0.7
95 9 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1372.3 0.9
96 8 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371.8 0.8
97 8 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1370.3 0.7
98 8 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1370.3 0.7
99 8 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1369.9 0.7
100 8 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1369.8 0.6
101 8 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1369.3 1
102 8 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1368.1 0.7
103 8 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1366.6 1
104 8 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1364.7 0.6
105 8 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1364.7 0.6
106 8 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1364.1 0.9
107 7 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1362.6 0.5
108 9 David Powell N/A 1362.5 0.7
109 8 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1362.1 0.7
110 7 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1358.8 0.7
111 7 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1358 0.8
112 8 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1356.3 36.1
113 8 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1355.3 1.2
114 8 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1351.2 0.7
115 7 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1343.6 0.7
116 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1340
117 8 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1338.6 0.6
118 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1334.2
119 8 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1328.1 0.9
120 8 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1327.9 0.8
121 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1326.9
122 8 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1326 0.6
123 8 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1326 0.6
124 11 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1325.3 1.2
125 44 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1324.9 99.7
126 10 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1324.7 1.1
127 10 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1324.6 0.7
128 10 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1321.3 0.6
129 10 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1320.6 0.6
130 9 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1312.6 0.6
131 9 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1312.3 0.5
132 9 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1312 0.6
133 9 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1311.9 0.7
134 9 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1307.5 1
135 33 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1305.4 54.7
136 10 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1304.7 1
137 10 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1304.6 0.6
138 10 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1302.2 0.9
139 10 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1298.9 0.7
140 10 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1295.3 0.8
141 10 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1295.3 0.8
142 10 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1295 0.6
143 10 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1293.1 0.9
144 10 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1286.6 0.8
145 59 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1282.2 104.9
146 11 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1280.7 0.6
147 11 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1279.7 1
148 11 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1277.2 0.9
149 11 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1274.7 0.8
150 11 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1274.7 0.6
151 128 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1274.7 187
152 12 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1273 0.7
153 12 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1270.7 0.7
154 12 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1266.6 0.8
155 12 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1264.9 0.6
156 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1264
157 13 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1262.9 0.6
158 13 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1262.9 0.6
159 13 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1260.1 0.6
160 13 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1259.6 0.7
161 13 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1259 0.9
162 13 Jay Luo N/A 1257 0.6
163 13 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1256.8 0.8
164 13 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1253.8 0.6
165 13 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1253.3 0.6
166 13 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1251.8 0.8
167 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1249.5
168 14 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1247.4 0.9
169 14 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1247 0.6
170 14 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1243.8 0.8
171 14 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1242.7 0.7
172 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1242.1
173 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1241.2
174 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1239.1
175 17 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1238 0.7
176 17 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1237.9 0.4
177 16 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1235.4 1
178 201 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1234.3 291.2
179 17 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1233.6 0.6
180 17 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1233 0.7
181 17 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1231.5 0.6
182 17 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1231.3 0.7
183 17 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1230 0.8
184 16 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1226.8 0.5
185 14 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1223 0.9
186 16 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1222.8 1.1
187 15 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1221.1 0.7
188 15 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1218.6 0.6
189 15 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1218.3 0.8
190 15 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1216.9 0.8
191 15 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1212.8 0.6
192 14 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1211.5 0.7
193 14 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1211.1 0.6
194 13 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1210.6 0.5
195 13 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1208.4 0.6
196 13 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1202.7 0.5
197 13 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1197.8 0.6
198 13 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1196.9 0.8
199 13 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1196.5 0.6
200 13 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1196.1 0.6
201 13 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1196.1 0.6
202 13 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1196.1 0.6
203 13 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1195.3 0.8
204 13 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1192 0.7
205 13 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1191.8 0.6
206 39 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1190.2 37.8
207 47 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1187.8 48.6
208 14 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1187.2 0.6
209 16 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1187.2 0.6
210 15 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1186.8 0.7
211 15 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1186.7 0.8
212 15 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1185.6 0.9
213 15 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1184.7 0.7
214 15 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1184.1 0.9
215 15 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1183 0.6
216 15 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1182.4 0.7
217 15 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1181.2 0.6
218 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1180.1
219 39 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1179.3 31.9
220 17 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1177.2 0.7
221 16 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1175.3 0.6
222 16 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1173.3 0.7
223 15 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1172.4 0.7
224 15 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1171.9 0.6
225 15 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1170.9 1
226 15 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1170.9 0.5
227 15 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1170.2 0.7
228 15 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1168.8 0.7
229 15 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1160.8 0.9
230 15 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1158.1 0.6
231 15 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1156.8 0.7
232 15 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1156 0.6
233 15 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1155.1 0.8
234 15 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1153.6 0.7
235 15 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1151.5 0.6
236 15 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1151.2 0.5
237 15 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1146.1 0.7
238 15 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1145.9 0.5
239 32 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1144 29.5
240 16 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1142.7 0.6
241 16 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1142.2 0.6
242 16 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1142.2 0.6
243 16 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1142 0.5
244 16 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1140.2 0.8
245 16 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1140.1 0.5
246 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1139.8
247 17 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1139.1 0.7
248 17 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1139.1 0.7
249 15 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1137.1 0.6
250 18 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1137.1 0.7
251 18 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1137.1 0.7
252 17 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1135.9 0.8
253 17 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1134.7 0.6
254 17 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1133.7 0.8
255 17 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1133.1 0.6
256 17 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1133.1 0.5
257 16 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1132 0.6
258 16 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1132 0.6
259 19 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1131.7 0.9
260 17 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1130.4 0.8
261 17 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1130.4 0.8
262 17 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1130.2 0.6
263 17 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1128.4 0.6
264 16 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1127.8 0.5
265 18 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1127.8 0.5
266 17 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1126.1 1
267 17 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1125.9 0.7
268 17 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1124.9 0.6
269 16 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1124.2 0.6
270 18 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1124.1 0.8
271 17 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1121.6 0.5
272 17 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1120.3 0.6
273 17 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1120.3 0.6
274 17 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1120.3 0.6
275 17 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1118 0.6
276 17 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1116.6 0.6
277 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1115.4
278 18 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1113.6 0.5
279 18 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1113.1 0.6
280 18 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1109 0.6
281 18 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1109 0.6
282 18 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1109 0.6
283 18 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1108.6 0.5
284 18 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1107.5 0.7
285 18 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1104.6 0.5
286 20 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1100.7 49.3
287 19 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1100.5 0.6
288 19 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1099.9 0.6
289 19 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1098.4 0.7
290 19 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1096.2 0.8
291 19 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1096.1 0.6
292 19 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1095.5 0.6
293 19 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1094.4 0.6
294 19 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1092.6 0.8
295 19 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1090.9 0.6
296 50 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1090.9 98.6
297 20 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1090.1 0.7
298 57 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1090.1 110.6
299 21 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1088.2 0.7
300 20 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1085.6 0.7
301 20 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1085.3 0.6
302 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1084.2
303 4 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1083.5 33.7
304 22 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1083.4 0.6
305 22 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1083.2 0.6
306 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1082.9
307 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1082.9
308 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1082.9
309 25 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1081.5 0.9
310 25 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1081.2 0.6
311 25 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1079.8 0.5
312 25 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1079 0.8
313 25 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1077.6 0.4
314 25 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1072.7 0.6
315 25 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1071.3 0.7
316 25 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1071.2 0.6
317 25 Charlie Denton N/A 1069.8 0.6
318 25 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1069 0.6
319 25 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1066.8 1.1
320 25 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1065.4 0.7
321 25 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1065 1.1
322 25 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1063.8 0.8
323 25 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1059.2 0.6
324 25 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1059.2 0.6
325 25 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1059 0.8
326 25 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1057.7 0.5
327 25 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1057 0.6
328 25 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1055.9 0.6
329 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1055.5
330 26 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1054.7 0.9
331 26 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1052.3 0.7
332 24 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1046.9 0.6
333 24 Radek Ondra Digladior 1046.4 0.7
334 24 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1046.4 0.7
335 24 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1044.4 0.6
336 24 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1044.2 0.7
337 24 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1041.7 0.5
338 24 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1041.7 0.5
339 24 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1039 0.6
340 6 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1038.9 30.7
341 25 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1038.6 0.6
342 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1037.8 41.7
343 26 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1037.4 0.5
344 26 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1036.9 0.6
345 26 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer club 1035.1 0.7
346 26 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1033.7 0.8
347 26 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1033 0.6
348 26 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1032.5 0.5
349 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1028.1 42.6
350 27 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1027.9 0.6
351 26 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1027.7 0.6
352 28 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1027.6 0.6
353 27 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1026.4 0.5
354 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1022.9
355 28 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1020.2 0.6
356 28 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018 0.7
357 28 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1015.7 0.8
358 28 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1012.9 0.8
359 28 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 1011.2 0.6
360 28 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1010.8 0.7
361 28 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1008.8 0.6
362 27 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1006.5 0.6
363 27 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1006.5 0.6
364 27 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1006.5 0.6
365 27 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1002.9 0.6
366 27 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1001.3 0.6
367 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 999.1
368 28 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 997.8 0.8
369 27 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 994.5 0.5
370 27 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 994 0.9
371 27 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 993.7 0.6
372 27 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 993.1 0.6
373 26 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 986.5 0.5
374 26 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 986.1 0.5
375 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 985.6
376 27 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 985 0.6
377 25 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 983.1 0.5
378 27 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 982.9 0.7
379 10 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 982.9 26.2
380 26 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 982.6 0.6
381 28 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 982.5 0.7
382 26 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 974.5 0.6
383 26 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 972.6 0.4
384 26 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 970.9 0.6
385 26 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 969.3 1.1
386 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 968.7
387 27 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 966.4 0.6
388 27 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 964.8 0.6
389 27 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 964.8 0.6
390 27 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 964.8 0.6
391 27 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 957.4 0.6
392 27 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 957.4 0.6
393 27 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 957.4 0.6
394 27 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 957.4 0.6
395 27 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 956.7 0.6
396 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 956.3
397 19 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 955.5 12
398 28 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 955.2 0.8
399 28 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 954.8 0.6
400 28 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 953.9 0.6
401 4 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 952.5 32.5
402 29 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 950.7 0.7
403 29 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 947.9 0.5
404 29 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 947.9 0.5
405 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 944.7
406 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 944.7
407 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 944.7
408 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 944.7
409 33 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 943.7 0.6
410 33 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 943.1 0.6
411 30 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 942.5 0.5
412 32 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 942.4 0.7
413 31 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.9 0.7
414 31 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 941.9 0.6
415 31 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 941.8 0.5
416 31 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 941.8 0.5
417 31 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.6 0.5
418 31 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.9 0.5
419 31 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.7 0.5
420 31 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.7 0.7
421 31 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 939.5 0.6
422 31 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 938.5 0.5
423 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 937.4
424 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 937.4
425 33 Jason Cherches N/A 936.3 0.6
426 33 Samuel Orndorff N/A 936.3 0.6
427 33 Ben Coburn House Darksun 934.3 0.5
428 33 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 933.8 0.6
429 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 927.2
430 34 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 922.3 0.5
431 31 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 919.4 0.5
432 34 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 919.2 0.8
433 34 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 919.2 0.8
434 7 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 918.6 42.5
435 4 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 917.9 64.7
436 35 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 917.6 0.6
437 35 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 916 0.5
438 35 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 913.9 0.5
439 35 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 912.2 0.5
440 35 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 911 0.8
441 35 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 909.6 0.5
442 35 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 907.9 0.5
443 35 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.6 0.6
444 35 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 905.4 0.6
445 35 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 902.8 0.5
446 35 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 901.8 0.5
447 35 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 900.9 0.7
448 35 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 896 0.8
449 35 David Vobr N/A 894.1 0.6
450 35 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 892.6 0.6
451 35 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 892.6 0.6
452 35 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 889.8 0.5
453 35 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 888.2 0.5
454 35 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 886.4 0.7
455 35 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 885.1 0.6
456 35 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 884.5 0.5
457 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 883.6
458 12 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 882.7 42.4
459 37 James Howard N/A 882.7 0.5
460 37 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 880.1 0.8
461 37 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 879.7 0.6
462 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 876.3
463 38 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 876 0.7
464 38 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 876 0.7
465 37 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 874.1 0.6
466 37 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 873.1 0.6
467 37 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 872.3 0.7
468 37 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 869 0.5
469 37 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 867 0.6
470 37 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 867 0.6
471 37 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 867 0.6
472 37 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 865.5 0.6
473 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 860.9
474 38 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 855.6 0.6
475 38 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 855.6 0.6
476 38 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 852.9 0.5
477 37 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 852.1 0.7
478 37 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 849.5 0.5
479 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 848.7
480 38 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 846.4 0.4
481 38 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 841.9 0.5
482 38 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 840.7 0.6
483 38 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 840.7 0.5
484 37 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 837.1 0.5
485 37 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 834.3 0.5
486 37 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 831.6 0.5
487 37 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 831.4 0.6
488 37 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 830.1 0.5
489 37 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 828.3 0.5
490 37 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 822 0.6
491 37 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 821.1 0.6
492 37 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 820.5 0.6
493 37 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 815.9 0.6
494 37 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 815.2 0.5
495 37 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 810.8 0.5
496 37 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 799.5 0.5
497 37 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 794.6 0.5
498 37 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 794.4 0.6
499 37 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 794.3 0.5
500 37 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 793.4 0.5
501 37 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 793.2 0.5
502 37 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 791.5 0.6
503 37 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 790.4 0.7
504 37 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 790.1 0.7
505 37 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 789.2 0.5
506 37 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 788.2 0.6
507 37 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.1 0.5
508 37 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 786.8 0.5
509 37 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 786.3 0.5
510 37 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 779.2 0.5
511 37 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 778.9 0.5
512 37 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 778.8 0.5
513 37 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 774.2 0.6
514 37 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 771.8 0.6
515 37 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 770.9 0.6
516 37 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 769 0.6
517 37 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 767.8 0.5
518 37 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 767.4 0.8
519 36 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 759.9 0.5
520 36 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 757.3 0.5
521 36 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.7 0.5
522 36 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 756 0.6
523 36 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 754.3 0.6
524 36 Anna Till Dreynschlag 749.6 0.6
525 36 Desiree Healey N/A 748.4 0.6
526 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 747.8
527 33 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 747.2 3.3
528 38 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 746.7 0.7
529 38 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 745.6 0.4
530 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 744.9
531 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 744.9
532 40 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 744.7 0.5
533 40 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 744 0.5
534 39 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 743.2 0.6
535 39 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 742 0.5
536 39 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 742 0.5
537 39 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 741.7 0.5
538 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 741.2
539 40 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 740.3 0.6
540 40 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 740.1 0.5
541 40 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 739.9 0.5
542 40 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 739 0.4
543 40 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 739 0.4
544 40 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 739 0.4
545 40 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 739 0.4
546 40 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 739 0.4
547 40 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.8 0.7
548 40 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 736.3 0.5
549 40 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 734.4 0.4
550 40 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.8 0.5
551 40 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 730.3 0.5
552 40 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 730.3 0.5
553 71 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 729.1 33.2
554 41 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 713.3 0.6
555 41 James Wran Brisbane Swords 713.2 0.5
556 41 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 670.1 0.5
557 41 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 645.5 0.5
558 41 Some random Frenchie N/A 642.8 0.5