Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - September 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1856.5 1.2
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1804.6 1
3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1711.9 1
4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1675 1.1
5 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1674.8 0.8
6 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1667.9 0.8
7 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1666.4 1.7
8 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1661.3 0.9
9 Kirill Danilov White Company 1655.2 0.7
10 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1646.5 1.2
11 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1639.8 0.7
12 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1637.1 0.9
13 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1634.2 0.9
14 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1630.4 1.1
15 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1622.7 1.3
16 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1621.2 1.6
17 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1619.3 1.4
18 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1606.2 0.7
19 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1606 0.7
20 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1605.4 1
21 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1601.3 1.2
22 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1589.3 1.1
23 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1586.7 0.6
24 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1585.3 0.7
25 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1584.1 1.2
26 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1582 1
27 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1581 0.9
28 John Stellman N/A 1580.1 0.7
29 1 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1572.7 0.5
30 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1572.5 0.9
31 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1571.6 0.6
32 318 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1561.9 485.1
33 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1541.8 0.9
34 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1541.5 0.6
35 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1534.2 0.8
36 1 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1530.5 0.7
37 184 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1519.8 312.7
38 2 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1518.8 0.7
39 2 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1518.5 0.6
40 2 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1516.5 1
41 2 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1515.4 0.9
42 2 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1511.7 1.5
43 2 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1510.5 0.8
44 2 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1509 0.6
45 2 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1508.8 0.7
46 2 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1505.6 1.2
47 2 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1500.9 1.6
48 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1492.6 0.7
49 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1483.6 1.1
50 2 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1482.6 0.9
51 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1477.9 1.2
52 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1477.1
53 3 James Campbell House Darksun 1472.2 1.1
54 3 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1472 1.2
55 3 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1470.3 0.7
56 3 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1464.6 0.6
57 3 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1463.8 0.7
58 3 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1462.4 0.7
59 3 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1459.8 1
60 3 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1454.7 0.7
61 3 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1453.1 1.2
62 2 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1452.2 0.6
63 4 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1452.2 1.1
64 3 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1449.6 0.7
65 3 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1447.4 1.1
66 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1445.9 1
67 3 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1444.8 0.7
68 3 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1442.1 0.9
69 3 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1442 0.7
70 1 Sergey Volkov White Company 1438.8 0.6
71 4 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1438.7 0.7
72 4 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1438.7 0.7
73 3 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1436.7 0.6
74 3 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1435.7 0.8
75 3 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1432 0.7
76 3 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1431.9 0.7
77 3 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1431.5 0.7
78 3 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1430.9 1
79 3 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1429.5 0.7
80 3 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1429.5 0.7
81 3 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1428.7 0.9
82 3 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1428.4 0.8
83 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1423 1.1
84 3 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1422.1 0.7
85 2 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1420.6 0.8
86 4 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1420.5 1.4
87 3 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1420.4 0.8
88 3 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1419.1 0.8
89 3 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1418.2 0.9
90 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1415.5
91 4 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1414.6 0.9
92 3 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1413 1.2
93 5 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1412.7 1.5
94 4 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1412.2 0.8
95 4 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1411.1 0.8
96 4 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1407.6 1.2
97 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1407 0.9
98 5 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1406.9 1.1
99 4 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1405.7 0.7
100 4 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1404.5 0.9
101 4 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1390.7 0.8
102 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1389.3
103 4 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1387.5 0.6
104 6 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1387.3 1.4
105 5 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1387.3 0.8
106 5 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1386.3 1.4
107 64 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1385.8 116.4
108 6 Owen Townes N/A 1384.3 0.7
109 6 Radik Shagabutdinov No Name 1384.1 0.6
110 6 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1379.8 1
111 6 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1374.9 1.2
112 6 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1373.1 1
113 6 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.8 0.6
114 6 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1369.7 0.9
115 6 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1369.3 0.8
116 5 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1368.2 0.7
117 5 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1368.2 0.7
118 8 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1368.1 1
119 6 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1367.9 0.6
120 6 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1367.9 0.6
121 6 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1366.3 1
122 6 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1365.8 0.7
123 6 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1362.8 0.6
124 6 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1362.8 0.6
125 6 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1361.4 0.9
126 6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1361.1 0.5
127 6 David Powell N/A 1360.4 0.7
128 6 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1360 0.7
129 6 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1356.8 0.7
130 6 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1355.6 0.8
131 6 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1353 1.1
132 11 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1351.6 30.5
133 7 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1349.1 0.7
134 7 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1341.7 0.6
135 7 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1340.7 0.6
136 371 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1339.8 438.1
137 8 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1338.1 0.6
138 8 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1336.7 0.6
139 8 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1332.6 0.5
140 8 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1328.6 0.7
141 7 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1325.5 0.8
142 9 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1325.5 0.9
143 8 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1325.2 0.7
144 8 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1325 0.6
145 8 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1324.3 0.6
146 8 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1324.3 0.6
147 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1323.8
148 9 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1323.8 0.6
149 9 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1322.5 0.7
150 9 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1321.9 1
151 9 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1320.8 0.7
152 8 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1319.4 0.6
153 8 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1318.7 0.6
154 8 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1312.9 0.6
155 8 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1310.7 0.6
156 8 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1310.7 0.5
157 8 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1310.2 0.6
158 8 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1309.6 0.7
159 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1307.5
160 9 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1302.7 0.6
161 9 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1302.2 1.1
162 9 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1301.6 1
163 9 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1299.7 0.8
164 9 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1296.8 0.7
165 9 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1293.1 0.6
166 9 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1292.9 0.8
167 9 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1292.8 0.8
168 9 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1290.4 0.9
169 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1286.3
170 10 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1284.1 0.8
171 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1280.5
172 11 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1279.8 0.8
173 11 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1279.1 0.5
174 11 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1276.7 1
175 11 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1276 0.7
176 11 Matt Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1276 0.7
177 11 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1274.4 0.9
178 11 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1274.2 0.6
179 11 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1272.2 0.8
180 11 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1271.5 1.1
181 11 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1271 0.7
182 10 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1264.3 0.8
183 10 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1263.1 0.6
184 10 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1263.1 0.6
185 10 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1262.2 0.6
186 10 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1261 0.6
187 10 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1261 0.6
188 10 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1258.3 0.6
189 10 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1257.5 0.7
190 10 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1256.3 0.9
191 10 Jay Luo N/A 1255.2 0.6
192 10 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1254.8 0.7
193 10 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1254.5 0.8
194 10 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1254.4 0.6
195 10 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1254.3 0.5
196 72 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1253.6 108.9
197 11 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1252.2 0.6
198 11 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1251.6 0.6
199 11 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1249.4 0.8
200 11 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1247.4 0.7
201 11 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1245.3 0.6
202 11 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1241.4 0.8
203 11 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1240.7 0.7
204 11 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1240.4 0.6
205 11 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1240.1 0.4
206 11 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1240.1 0.4
207 11 Sam Ackroyd N/A 1240.1 0.4
208 11 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1239.6 0.5
209 11 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1237.3 0.6
210 20 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1236.9 43.1
211 12 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1236.7 0.4
212 12 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1235.8 0.7
213 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1235.3
214 13 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1232.5 1
215 13 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1232.3 0.7
216 13 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1231.6 1.1
217 13 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1231 0.7
218 13 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1230.5 0.8
219 13 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1229.7 0.6
220 13 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1229.3 0.7
221 13 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1227.6 0.8
222 13 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1225.6 0.9
223 13 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1225.3 0.5
224 13 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1220.4 0.9
225 13 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1219.6 1.1
226 13 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1219.1 0.7
227 13 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1216.8 0.6
228 13 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1216 0.8
229 13 Michael Arden N/A 1212.9 0.6
230 13 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1210.9 0.6
231 12 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1209.5 0.5
232 14 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1209.4 0.7
233 13 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1209 0.5
234 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1205.6
235 13 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1201.1 0.5
236 13 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1199.9 1.1
237 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1196.1
238 14 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1196 0.6
239 13 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1194.7 0.6
240 15 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1194.5 0.8
241 14 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1194.3 0.6
242 14 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1194.3 0.6
243 14 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1194.3 0.6
244 13 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1190.1 0.6
245 13 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1187.7 0.8
246 12 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1185.5 0.6
247 12 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1185.3 0.6
248 15 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1185.3 1.3
249 13 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1185 0.9
250 13 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1184.7 0.7
251 13 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1184.3 0.8
252 13 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1182.6 0.7
253 13 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1181.3 0.9
254 13 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1181.2 0.6
255 13 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1180.2 0.7
256 13 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1179.5 0.6
257 13 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1178.3 0.8
258 13 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1178.2 0.6
259 13 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1177.1 0.8
260 13 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1173.3 0.6
261 13 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1171.3 0.7
262 13 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1170.3 0.7
263 13 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1170 0.6
264 13 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1169.2 0.5
265 12 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1168.2 0.7
266 14 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1168.1 0.9
267 13 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1166.9 0.7
268 13 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1166.1 0.5
269 13 Nathan Mulch N/A 1165.7 0.6
270 13 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1164.1 0.8
271 13 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1160.3 0.9
272 13 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1156.4 0.6
273 13 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1154.8 0.7
274 13 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1154.1 0.6
275 12 Brian Caswell N/A 1152.8 0.6
276 14 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1152.8 0.8
277 13 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1151.5 0.7
278 13 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1149.8 0.6
279 13 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1149.6 0.5
280 13 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1144.5 0.5
281 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1143.3
282 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1143
283 13 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1140.9 0.6
284 15 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1140.8 1
285 14 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1140.8 0.6
286 14 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1140.5 0.6
287 14 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1140.5 0.6
288 14 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1140.4 0.5
289 14 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1138.5 0.5
290 14 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1138 0.6
291 14 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1137.6 0.5
292 14 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1137.1 0.7
293 14 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1137.1 0.7
294 14 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1135.3 0.6
295 14 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1135 0.7
296 14 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1135 0.7
297 14 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1134.2 0.5
298 14 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1133.7 0.7
299 14 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1132.9 0.6
300 14 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1131.7 0.5
301 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1131.4
302 14 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1131.4 0.6
303 16 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1131.2 0.8
304 15 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1130.2 0.6
305 15 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1130.2 0.6
306 15 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1129 0.9
307 15 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1128.5 0.6
308 15 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1128 0.8
309 15 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1126.7 0.6
310 15 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1126.2 0.5
311 15 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1123.9 0.7
312 15 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1123.2 1
313 15 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1123.2 0.6
314 15 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1122.4 0.6
315 15 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1121.8 0.8
316 15 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1120.2 0.5
317 15 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1118.6 0.6
318 15 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1118.6 0.6
319 15 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1116.4 0.5
320 15 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1114.9 0.6
321 15 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1113.3 0.7
322 15 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1111.9 0.5
323 15 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1111.2 0.6
324 15 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1107.4 0.6
325 15 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1107.4 0.6
326 15 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1107.4 0.6
327 15 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1107.1 0.5
328 15 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1106.5 0.6
329 15 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1105.6 0.9
330 15 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1105.5 0.7
331 15 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1103 0.5
332 15 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1098.8 0.6
333 15 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1098.7 0.7
334 15 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1098.3 0.6
335 15 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1098 0.6
336 15 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1096.2 0.7
337 15 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1094.4 0.6
338 15 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1093.9 0.8
339 15 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1093.6 0.6
340 15 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1092.6 0.6
341 15 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1090.3 0.8
342 15 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1089.1 0.6
343 15 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1088.5 0.7
344 14 Ian Bell N/A 1088.3 0.6
345 14 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1088 0.7
346 14 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1087.9 0.7
347 18 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1087.9 1
348 14 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1083.5 0.6
349 16 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1083.5 0.7
350 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1082.8
351 16 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1082.6 0.5
352 16 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1082.4 0.5
353 16 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1082.4 0.5
354 16 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1081.7 0.6
355 16 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1081.4 0.6
356 16 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1081.3 0.5
357 16 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1081.3 0.5
358 16 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1081.3 0.5
359 16 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1080.5 1
360 16 Igor Ostanin No Name 1080.3 0.5
361 16 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1079.4 0.6
362 16 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1078.9 0.8
363 16 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1078.2 0.5
364 16 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1076.8 1
365 16 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1076.8 0.7
366 15 Monica Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1073.4 0.6
367 15 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1072.3 0.7
368 15 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1071 0.6
369 15 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1069.4 0.6
370 15 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1069.3 0.7
371 15 Charlie Denton N/A 1068 0.6
372 15 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1067.1 0.6
373 15 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1063.5 1.1
374 15 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1063.2 0.7
375 15 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1061.8 1.1
376 15 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1061.6 0.8
377 15 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1057.3 0.6
378 15 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1057.3 0.6
379 15 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.5 0.8
380 15 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1056.1 0.5
381 15 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1055.1 0.6
382 15 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1054.1 0.6
383 15 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1053.7 0.6
384 15 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1052.1 0.9
385 15 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1050.2 0.7
386 15 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1045.2 0.6
387 15 Radek Ondra Digladior 1044.3 0.7
388 15 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1044.3 0.7
389 15 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1042.6 0.6
390 15 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1042 0.7
391 15 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1040.3 0.5
392 15 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1040.3 0.5
393 15 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1037.2 0.6
394 15 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1036.7 0.6
395 15 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1036.5 0.8
396 15 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1035.7 0.5
397 14 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1035.2 0.6
398 16 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1034.9 1
399 15 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1033.1 0.7
400 15 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1031.5 0.7
401 15 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1031.1 0.6
402 15 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1030.8 0.5
403 15 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1026.8 0.6
404 15 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1026.1 0.6
405 15 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1025.9 0.6
406 15 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1025.7 0.6
407 15 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1025.5 0.8
408 15 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1024.8 0.5
409 15 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1021.1 0.6
410 15 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.3 0.6
411 15 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1015.8 0.7
412 15 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1013.2 0.8
413 15 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1011.7 0.6
414 15 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1010.6 0.8
415 15 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1010 0.6
416 15 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1009.8 0.6
417 15 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 1009.3 0.6
418 15 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1008.6 0.7
419 15 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1007.1 0.6
420 15 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1004.7 0.6
421 15 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1004.7 0.6
422 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 1004.2
423 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1003.9
424 17 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1001.2 0.6
425 17 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 999.5 0.6
426 17 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 997.6 0.5
427 16 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 996.6 0.5
428 18 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 996.5 0.5
429 17 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 995.3 0.8
430 17 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 993 0.5
431 17 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 992.8 0.4
432 17 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 992.8 0.4
433 17 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 992.8 0.4
434 17 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 992.8 0.4
435 17 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 992.8 0.4
436 17 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 992.8 0.4
437 17 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 991.4 0.9
438 17 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 991.3 0.6
439 17 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 986.6 0.6
440 17 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 985 0.5
441 17 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 984.6 0.5
442 17 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 983.7 0.6
443 17 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 983.3 0.6
444 17 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 981.5 0.5
445 17 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 980.7 0.7
446 17 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 980.7 0.6
447 17 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 980.5 0.8
448 17 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 980.5 0.7
449 62 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 978.7 83.1
450 18 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 972.6 0.6
451 18 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 971.4 0.4
452 18 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 969.1 0.6
453 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 968.9
454 19 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 967.7 0.6
455 19 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 967 0.6
456 19 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 965.9 1.1
457 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 965.6
458 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 965.4
459 21 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 964.8 0.6
460 21 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 963.1 0.6
461 21 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 963.1 0.6
462 21 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 963.1 0.6
463 21 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 960.2 0.5
464 21 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 955.5 0.6
465 21 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 955.5 0.6
466 21 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 955.5 0.6
467 21 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 955.5 0.6
468 21 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 954.9 0.6
469 21 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 954.7 0.5
470 21 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 954.4 0.7
471 19 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 953.1 0.6
472 22 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 952.9 0.9
473 22 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 952.9 0.8
474 21 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 952 0.6
475 21 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 950.2 0.8
476 21 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 948.5 0.7
477 21 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 946.4 0.5
478 21 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 946.4 0.5
479 21 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 943.2 0.5
480 21 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 943.2 0.5
481 21 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 943.2 0.5
482 21 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 943.2 0.5
483 21 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 942.3 0.5
484 21 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 942.3 0.5
485 21 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 942.3 0.5
486 21 Denis Matyazh Varga 942.3 0.5
487 21 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 941.9 0.6
488 21 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 941.4 0.6
489 21 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 941 0.5
490 21 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 940.4 0.7
491 21 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 940.4 0.5
492 21 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 940.4 0.5
493 21 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 940.1 0.6
494 20 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 940 0.5
495 22 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.9 0.7
496 21 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.4 0.5
497 20 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.1 0.5
498 22 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 938.8 0.9
499 21 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 937.8 0.6
500 21 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.5 0.7
501 21 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.9 0.5
502 21 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 935.5 0.6
503 21 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 935.5 0.6
504 21 Jason Cherches N/A 934.6 0.6
505 21 Samuel Orndorff N/A 934.6 0.6
506 21 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 933.2 0.5
507 21 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 933.2 0.5
508 21 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 933.2 0.5
509 21 Ben Coburn House Darksun 932.7 0.5
510 21 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 932.1 0.6
511 21 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 928.6 0.9
512 21 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 925.6 0.5
513 21 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 920.9 0.5
514 21 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 918 0.5
515 21 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 916.1 0.8
516 21 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 915.9 0.7
517 21 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 915.8 0.6
518 21 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 914.8 0.5
519 21 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 914.5 0.5
520 21 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 912.3 0.5
521 21 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 910.9 0.6
522 21 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 910.7 0.5
523 21 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 908.6 0.8
524 21 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 908 0.5
525 21 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 906.5 0.5
526 21 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 904.9 0.6
527 21 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 903.5 0.6
528 20 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 901 0.5
529 20 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 900.2 0.5
530 20 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 898.7 0.7
531 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 895.3
532 20 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 893.8 0.7
533 20 David Vobr N/A 892.3 0.6
534 20 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 891 0.6
535 20 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 888.2 0.5
536 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 887.1
537 21 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 886.6 0.5
538 21 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 884.4 0.7
539 21 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 883.3 0.6
540 21 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 883 0.5
541 21 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 881.8 0.6
542 21 James Howard N/A 881 0.5
543 21 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 880.1 0.9
544 21 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 877.9 0.6
545 21 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 874.7 0.5
546 20 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 873.9 0.7
547 20 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 872.2 0.6
548 20 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 871.2 0.6
549 20 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 870.2 0.7
550 20 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 867.3 0.5
551 20 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 865.6 0.6
552 20 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 865.3 0.6
553 20 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 865.3 0.6
554 20 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 865.3 0.6
555 20 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 863.7 0.6
556 31 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 860.3 14.2
557 21 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 859.2 0.6
558 21 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 853.7 0.6
559 21 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 853.7 0.6
560 21 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 851.3 0.5
561 21 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 850.1 0.7
562 20 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 847.9 0.5
563 20 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 847.1 0.5
564 20 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 842.4 0.5
565 20 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 842.4 0.5
566 20 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 840.5 0.5
567 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 840
568 21 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 839.1 0.5
569 21 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 839 0.6
570 21 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 835.5 0.5
571 21 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 832.8 0.5
572 21 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 830.1 0.5
573 21 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 829.6 0.6
574 21 Andrei Kachanov No Name 829 0.5
575 21 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 828.6 0.5
576 35 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 828.3 21.8
577 22 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 826.8 0.5
578 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 826.4
579 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 825.9
580 24 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 820.3 0.6
581 24 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 819.3 0.6
582 24 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 818.8 0.6
583 24 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 816.4 0.6
584 24 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 814.1 0.6
585 24 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 813.8 0.5
586 24 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 809.4 0.6
587 24 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 809.2 0.5
588 24 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 797.9 0.5
589 24 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 793.7 0.7
590 24 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 793 0.5
591 24 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 792.7 0.6
592 24 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 792.7 0.5
593 24 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 791.8 0.5
594 24 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 791.7 0.5
595 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 790.1
596 25 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 789.8 0.6
597 25 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 788.3 0.7
598 25 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 787.9 0.7
599 25 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 787.7 0.5
600 25 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.6 0.5
601 25 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 785.2 0.5
602 25 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 784.6 0.5
603 25 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 777.6 0.5
604 25 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 777.6 0.4
605 25 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 777.3 0.5
606 25 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 772.4 0.6
607 25 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 770.1 0.6
608 25 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 769.1 0.6
609 25 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 767.1 0.6
610 25 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 766.3 0.5
611 25 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 765.1 0.8
612 25 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 759.4 0.6
613 25 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 758.5 0.5
614 25 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 756.7 0.6
615 25 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.7 0.5
616 25 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.3 0.5
617 25 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 754.2 0.6
618 25 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 752.4 0.6
619 25 Anna Till Dreynschlag 747.8 0.6
620 25 Desiree Healey N/A 746.7 0.6
621 25 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 746.3 0.5
622 25 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 745.5 0.6
623 25 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 745.4 0.4
624 25 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 745.4 0.4
625 25 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 745.4 0.4
626 25 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 745.4 0.4
627 25 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 745.4 0.4
628 25 Nico Banasch N/A 745.4 0.4
629 25 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 745.4 0.4
630 25 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 744.6 0.7
631 25 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 744.5 0.4
632 25 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 743.5 0.5
633 25 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 743.5 0.5
634 25 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 743.2 0.5
635 25 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 742.3 0.5
636 25 Steven Farrar N/A 741.5 0.6
637 25 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 741.5 0.6
638 25 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 740.6 0.5
639 25 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 740.6 0.5
640 25 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 740.2 0.5
641 25 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 739.5 0.6
642 25 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 738.6 0.6
643 25 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 738.5 0.5
644 25 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.9 0.4
645 25 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.9 0.4
646 25 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.9 0.4
647 25 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.9 0.4
648 25 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.9 0.4
649 25 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.9 0.6
650 25 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 734.7 0.5
651 25 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 733.2 0.4
652 25 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.3 0.5
653 25 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 729 0.5
654 25 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 729 0.5
655 25 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 726.9 0.7
656 25 James Wran Brisbane Swords 711.8 0.5
657 25 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 711.6 0.5
658 25 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 668.5 0.5
659 25 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 644 0.5
660 25 Some random Frenchie N/A 641.3 0.5