Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - October 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1903.1 0.7
2 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1902.7 1.5
3 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1849.6 1.4
4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1813.3 1.4
5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1812.2 1.1
6 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1765.4 1.6
7 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1762.5 1.1
8 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1761.2 1
9 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1754.1 1
10 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1741.6 1.1
11 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1722.8 1.5
12 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1708.3 1.7
13 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1704.9 1.6
14 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1697.7 0.7
15 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1675.5 1.5
16 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1675.2 1.4
17 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1674.2 0.8
18 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1669.2 1.6
19 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1664.8 0.8
20 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1662.7 0.7
21 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1657.8 0.8
22 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1657.3 0.8
23 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1655.1 1.2
24 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1649.6 0.9
25 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1646.5 1.4
26 2 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1644.4 0.7
27 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1643.9 1.6
28 1 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1643.8 1.6
29 Sergey Volkov White Company 1637.8 1
30 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1637.3 1
31 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1630.4 0.7
32 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1623 0.8
33 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1620.4 0.9
34 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1618.3 1.2
35 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1609.8 1.3
36 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1600 0.7
37 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1598.1 1.1
38 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1596.9 1.1
39 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1595.5 1.6
40 34 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1593.6 71.4
41 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1584.4 0.7
42 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1583.5 0.9
43 1 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1577.2 1.4
44 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1575.2 1.2
45 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1575 1.1
46 1 John Stellman N/A 1570.8 0.7
47 1 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1562.8 0.8
48 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1561.5 0.7
49 2 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1561.2 1.1
50 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1558.6 0.9
51 2 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1557.9 1.8
52 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1553.4 0.6
53 2 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1553.2 1
54 1 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1551.1 1.2
55 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1550.8 0.9
56 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1546.6 0.8
57 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1546.2 1.3
58 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1545.3 0.9
59 2 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1544.9 1.5
60 1 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1542.8 1.3
61 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1539 0.9
62 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1536.7 1
63 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1536.4 0.9
64 2 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1536.2 1.3
65 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1535.9 1.1
66 1 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1533.9 1.4
67 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1533.6 0.6
68 1 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1529.9 1.1
69 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1528.1 0.9
70 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1527.3 1.3
71 1 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1527 0.9
72 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1524.4 0.7
73 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1522 0.7
74 2 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1521.7 1.6
75 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1519.4 1
76 David Pascal N/A 1518.9 0.7
77 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1510.3 0.6
78 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1509.9 0.5
79 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1509.7 0.7
80 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1508 0.9
81 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1503.4 1
82 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1503 1
83 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1502.5 0.8
84 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1500.4 1
85 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1500.1 0.8
86 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1499.4 0.7
87 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1494.1 0.7
88 1 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1490.7 0.9
89 1 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1490.6 1.1
90 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1484.2 0.6
91 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1483.4 1.1
92 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1481 1.4
93 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1480.2 0.9
94 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1477.7 1.1
95 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1476.5 1
96 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1474.8 0.6
97 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1472.9 0.7
98 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1472 0.8
99 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1466.5 0.8
100 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1464.4 0.9
101 1 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1464.1 1.2
102 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1463.3 0.7
103 James Campbell House Darksun 1458.3 1
104 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1457.6 1
105 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1455 0.7
106 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1454.3 0.9
107 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1453.4 1.5
108 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1453.1 0.7
109 Albert Tena Raventós N/A 1450.9 0.8
110 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1449.6 0.6
111 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1447.2 0.9
112 David Powell N/A 1442.2 0.9
113 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1440.6 0.7
114 Mario Pereira Eiriz 100Tolos HEMA 1439.8 1.1
115 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1438 0.8
116 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1436 0.7
117 1 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1435.4 1.3
118 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1434.2 0.5
119 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1433.3 0.9
120 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1432.8 0.7
121 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1431.2 0.8
122 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1431.1 0.7
123 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1428.6 0.6
124 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1424.7 1.3
125 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1424.6 1.3
126 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1423.3 0.7
127 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1422.7 0.7
128 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1420.4 1
129 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1420.2 0.7
130 François Bois N/A 1417.9 0.7
131 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1415.6 0.8
132 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1414.6 0.7
133 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1413.3 0.7
134 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1411.3 0.9
135 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1409 1
136 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1404.8 0.8
137 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1403.6 0.9
138 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1403.5 0.8
139 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1403 0.8
140 1 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1400.6 0.7
141 1 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1399.9 1.6
142 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1399.8 1.1
143 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1398.2 1
144 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1397.1 0.7
145 HaoZhen Feng CAFA Swordmanship Club 1395.8
146 Ling Peng WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1395.8
147 2 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1392.2 1.1
148 2 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1389 0.6
149 2 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1385.8 1.2
150 2 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1384.2 0.8
151 2 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1383.6 1.1
152 2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1379.8 0.6
153 2 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1379.3 0.8
154 2 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1378.6 0.8
155 2 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1375.9 0.6
156 2 Owen Townes N/A 1375.4 0.7
157 2 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1374.5 1
158 2 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1373.9 0.9
159 2 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1371.4 1.3
160 2 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1369.7 1.4
161 2 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1369.6 1.2
162 2 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1368.8 1.1
163 2 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1367 1
164 2 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1366.4 0.7
165 2 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1364.3 0.9
166 2 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1364.1 1
167 2 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1364 1.1
168 2 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1363.5 0.6
169 2 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1361.9 0.6
170 2 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1359.6 0.6
171 2 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1359.4 0.7
172 2 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1359.4 0.7
173 2 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1358.6 0.8
174 2 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1358.6 0.8
175 2 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1358.2 1
176 2 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1356.3 0.7
177 1 Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1355.5 0.8
178 1 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1355.3 0.8
179 4 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1355.2 1.3
180 2 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1354.6 0.6
181 2 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1354.6 0.6
182 1 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1354.5 0.5
183 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1353.7 0.9
184 4 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1353.5 1.7
185 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1350.4 0.8
186 3 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1349.9 1.7
187 2 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1349.5 0.9
188 2 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1348.4 0.7
189 2 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1348.3 0.6
190 2 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1346.8 0.7
191 2 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1345.5 0.8
192 2 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1345.1 0.7
193 2 Daniel Gonzalez Gomez Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1344.5 0.9
194 2 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1344 0.9
195 2 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1340.4 1.3
196 2 Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1336.8 0.9
197 2 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1334.8 0.6
198 2 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1334.5 0.9
199 2 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1333.5 1.2
200 2 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1333.4 0.6
201 2 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1333.2 0.6
202 2 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1331.9 0.7
203 Gang Tan DouZhanSheng Club 1329.3
204 Yi Zheng N/A 1329.3
205 4 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1327.4 0.6
206 3 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1326 0.6
207 3 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1325.9 0.5
208 6 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1325.7 1.1
209 4 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1324.3 0.6
210 4 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1323.2 0.9
211 4 Austin Green Prima Spada School of Fence 1323 0.9
212 4 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1321.6 0.7
213 4 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1321.4 0.7
214 4 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1321.3 0.6
215 4 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1319 1.3
216 4 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1317.2 0.5
217 4 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1317.2 0.5
218 4 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1316.9 0.6
219 3 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1316.2 0.6
220 5 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1315.6 1.3
221 4 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1315.5 0.8
222 4 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1313.7 0.7
223 4 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1312 1.1
224 4 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1311.7 0.7
225 4 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1311.4 0.6
226 4 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1310.7 0.6
227 4 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1306.8 0.6
228 4 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1305.4 0.6
229 4 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1303.8 0.5
230 4 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1302.9 0.6
231 4 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1302.4 0.6
232 4 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1300.2 0.7
233 3 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1299.2 0.6
234 5 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1299.2 1.2
235 4 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1298.8 0.7
236 4 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1298.6 0.7
237 4 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1294.6 0.6
238 4 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1291.6 1.1
239 4 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1291 1
240 4 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1290 1.1
241 4 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1289.2 1.1
242 3 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1288.2 0.7
243 5 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1287.9 1.2
244 4 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1286.5 0.6
245 4 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1285.3 1
246 4 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1284.4 1
247 3 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1283.4 0.7
248 5 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1283.2 1.5
249 4 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1282.2 0.8
250 4 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1280.8 0.6
251 4 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1279 0.9
252 4 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1278.1 0.7
253 4 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1276.7 0.7
254 4 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1274.7 0.7
255 4 Albert Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School 1274.3 0.7
256 4 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1273.6 0.8
257 4 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1273.5 0.8
258 4 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1272.6 0.7
259 4 Domingo González Santos Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1272.3 0.8
260 4 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1272 0.5
261 4 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1271.8 0.6
262 4 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1271.7 0.7
263 4 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1270.5 0.8
264 4 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1270 0.9
265 4 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1269.7 0.8
266 3 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1267.4 0.7
267 3 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1267.4 0.7
268 6 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1267.2 0.9
269 4 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1266.1 1.3
270 4 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1265.9 0.6
271 4 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1264.4 1
272 3 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1264.4 0.7
273 5 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1264.3 0.9
274 4 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1262.6 0.6
275 4 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1262.1 1.1
276 4 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1260.6 0.8
277 4 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1258.3 0.6
278 4 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1257.5 1
279 4 Bernardino Martinez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1257.5 0.6
280 4 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1257.1 0.8
281 4 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1255.8 0.5
282 4 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1255.6 0.7
283 4 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1255.5 0.6
284 4 Marcos Díaz Janeiro 100Tolos HEMA 1253.9 1
285 4 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1253.8 0.6
286 4 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1253.8 0.6
287 4 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1252.8 0.6
288 4 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1252.8 0.6
289 4 Christophe Le Millier N/A 1251.7 0.6
290 3 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1250.8 0.6
291 5 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1250.7 0.9
292 4 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1249 0.9
293 4 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1248.9 0.7
294 3 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1247.3 0.5
295 3 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1247.3 0.5
296 6 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1246.9 0.9
297 4 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1246.7 0.7
298 4 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1245.7 0.7
299 4 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1245.3 0.8
300 4 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1244.5 0.8
301 4 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1244.5 0.5
302 4 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1243.7 0.6
303 4 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1242.9 0.8
304 4 Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi 1239.7 0.9
305 4 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1238.7 0.9
306 4 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1238.6 0.7
307 4 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1237.9 0.6
308 4 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1237.7 0.6
309 JiaQi Shang CAFA Swordmanship Club 1235.9
310 5 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1234.5 0.4
311 5 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1234.5 0.4
312 5 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1234.5 0.4
313 5 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1232.7 0.5
314 5 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1232.3 0.7
315 5 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1230.9 0.8
316 5 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1230.2 0.6
317 5 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1228 0.6
318 5 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1227.8 0.7
319 4 Carmen Valdés Caballeros de Al-basit 1226.6 0.6
320 6 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1226.5 0.7
321 5 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1226.3 0.8
322 5 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1226.2 0.8
323 5 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1225.2 1
324 5 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1225 0.5
325 5 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1224.7 0.8
326 5 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1224.7 0.5
327 5 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1222.6 0.6
328 4 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1221.9 0.6
329 6 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1221.9 1.3
330 4 Jay Luo N/A 1220.2 0.7
331 6 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1220.1 0.9
332 5 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1219.5 0.8
333 4 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1218.5 0.5
334 6 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1218.2 1
335 5 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1217.9 1.1
336 5 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1217 0.6
337 5 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1216.9 0.7
338 5 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1216.2 1.2
339 5 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1215.9 0.6
340 5 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1214.1 0.9
341 5 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1214 1
342 5 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1213.8 0.7
343 5 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1210.9 0.6
344 5 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1210.7 0.6
345 5 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1209.5 0.8
346 5 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1208.7 0.7
347 5 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1208.4 0.6
348 4 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1206.4 0.7
349 6 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1206.4 0.8
350 5 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1205.5 1.1
351 4 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1204.6 0.7
352 4 Michael Arden N/A 1204.6 0.6
353 7 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1204.6 1.4
354 5 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1203.5 0.7
355 5 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1202.8 0.7
356 5 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1202.8 0.6
357 5 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1202.4 0.5
358 5 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1202.3 0.5
359 5 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1201.2 0.9
360 5 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1200 0.6
361 4 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1199.5 0.5
362 6 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1199.4 1
363 5 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1196.9 0.6
364 5 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1196 0.7
365 5 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1195.3 0.8
366 5 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1195.1 1
367 5 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1194.9 0.8
368 5 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1194.1 0.5
369 5 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 1189.4 0.7
370 5 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1189.1 0.9
371 5 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1187.9 0.6
372 5 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1186.7 0.7
373 4 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1186.6 0.6
374 4 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1186.6 0.6
375 4 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1186.6 0.6
376 8 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1186.5 0.8
377 4 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1186.3 0.6
378 6 Sid Stabaman Northside Smallsword Group 1186.3 0.8
379 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1185.1
380 6 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1184.6 1.2
381 6 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1184.6 0.8
382 6 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1184.4 0.6
383 6 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1182.6 0.6
384 6 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1180 0.6
385 6 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1180 0.6
386 6 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1180 0.6
387 6 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1179.9 0.6
388 6 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1178 0.6
389 6 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1177.4 0.8
390 6 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1175.6 0.7
391 6 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1175.6 0.7
392 6 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1174.2 0.8
393 6 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1173.7 0.6
394 6 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1173.5 0.6
395 6 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1173.3 0.7
396 5 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1172.5 0.6
397 7 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1172.1 1.4
398 6 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1171.1 0.7
399 6 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1170.9 0.7
400 6 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1170.2 0.6
401 6 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1168.8 0.7
402 6 Michail Demidov UKRF 1168.8 0.7
403 6 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1168.4 0.8
404 6 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1168 0.7
405 6 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1167.3 0.7
406 6 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1165.1 0.6
407 6 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1164.5 0.9
408 6 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1163.9 0.6
409 6 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1163.5 0.5
410 5 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1162.8 0.6
411 7 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1162.8 0.6
412 6 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1162.3 0.5
413 5 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1162.2 0.5
414 7 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1162.2 0.6
415 6 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1162 0.5
416 6 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1162 0.5
417 6 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1161.5 0.7
418 6 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1159.8 0.6
419 6 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1159.4 0.5
420 6 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1158.5 0.6
421 6 Nathan Mulch N/A 1158.2 0.6
422 6 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1157.5 1.1
423 6 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1154.6 0.8
424 6 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1154.4 0.7
425 6 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1153.9 0.7
426 6 Jen Scott N/A 1153.3 0.5
427 6 Matthew Keller N/A 1152.7 0.7
428 6 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1151.8 0.6
429 6 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1151 0.6
430 6 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1150.2 0.6
431 6 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1149.2 0.5
432 6 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1149.1 0.6
433 6 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 1148.5 0.6
434 6 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1146.1 0.7
435 NianZi Zheng CAFA Swordmanship Club 1146
436 7 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1146 0.6
437 7 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1145.8 0.5
438 7 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1145 0.5
439 6 David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1144.2 0.6
440 6 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1143.8 0.9
441 9 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1143.5 1.2
442 6 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1142.5 0.6
443 8 Michael Bridgland Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1142.3 0.8
444 7 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1142.1 0.7
445 7 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1142 0.7
446 7 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1141.7 0.6
447 7 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1141.5 0.7
448 7 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1141 0.5
449 7 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1140.6 0.8
450 7 Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila 1140.6 0.6
451 6 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1138.2 0.5
452 8 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1138.1 0.7
453 7 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1137.4 0.6
454 7 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1134.4 1
455 7 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1134.3 0.7
456 7 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1133.3 0.7
457 7 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1133.3 0.6
458 7 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1133.1 0.6
459 7 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1132.9 0.6
460 7 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1131.5 0.5
461 7 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1131.1 0.5
462 7 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1130.6 0.6
463 7 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1128.7 0.5
464 7 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1128.3 0.7
465 7 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1128 0.6
466 7 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1127.7 0.5
467 7 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1127.6 0.6
468 7 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1127.4 0.5
469 7 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1126.3 0.7
470 7 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1126.3 0.7
471 6 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1125.7 0.5
472 8 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1125.6 0.9
473 7 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1124.2 0.7
474 7 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1123.8 0.6
475 7 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1123.6 0.7
476 7 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1123.5 0.7
477 6 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1122.6 0.6
478 6 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1122.6 0.6
479 9 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1122.6 0.7
480 HaoDi Li N/A 1122.2
481 8 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1121.4 0.8
482 8 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1121.3 0.6
483 8 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1119.2 0.6
484 8 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1119.2 0.5
485 7 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1117.4 0.8
486 9 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1117.4 0.9
487 8 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1116.5 1.2
488 8 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1116 0.6
489 8 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1115.6 0.7
490 8 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1115.5 0.6
491 8 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1114.7 0.6
492 8 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1114.7 0.5
493 7 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1114.4 0.4
494 9 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1114.3 0.7
495 8 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1113.3 0.8
496 7 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1112.8 0.5
497 9 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1112.7 0.8
498 7 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1111.3 0.6
499 9 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1111.1 0.9
500 7 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1109.3 0.5
501 9 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1109.3 0.8
502 8 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1109 0.8
503 8 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1108.5 0.6
504 8 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1107.8 0.5
505 8 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1106 0.7
506 8 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1105.7 0.6
507 7 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1104.6 0.7
508 9 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1104.3 1.1
509 8 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1103.2 0.5
510 8 Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA 1100.5 1
511 7 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1100.2 0.5
512 7 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1100.2 0.5
513 10 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1100.2 1.1
514 8 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1098.6 0.6
515 8 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1096.7 0.7
516 8 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1096.5 0.6
517 8 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1095.9 0.5
518 8 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1095.5 0.6
519 8 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1094.2 0.9
520 8 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1093.9 0.8
521 7 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1091.5 0.6
522 9 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1091.5 0.6
523 7 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1090.9 0.6
524 9 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1090.6 1
525 8 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1090.2 0.6
526 8 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1089.9 0.6
527 8 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1089.3 0.6
528 8 Marian Suarez Gestal Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1087.6 0.7
529 7 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1086.9 0.8
530 9 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1086.9 1.2
531 8 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1086.8 0.7
532 7 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1086.8 0.6
533 7 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1086.6 0.7
534 10 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1086.5 0.9
535 8 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1086.3 0.7
536 8 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1085.6 0.8
537 8 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1085.3 0.8
538 8 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1085.1 0.7
539 8 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1084.1 0.7
540 YuMing Zhou Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1082.9
541 9 Ian Bell N/A 1080.7 0.6
542 8 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1080.7 0.5
543 10 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1080.5 0.7
544 9 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1079.8 0.5
545 9 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1079 0.7
546 9 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1078.5 1
547 9 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1078.2 0.5
548 9 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1078.2 0.5
549 9 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1078 0.6
550 9 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1077.6 0.4
551 9 Monika Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1077.1 0.8
552 9 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1075.8 0.6
553 8 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1075.7 0.5
554 8 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1075.7 0.5
555 11 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1075.4 0.8
556 9 Ijsbrand Smid Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1075 0.8
557 9 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1074.7 0.7
558 9 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1074.6 0.5
559 9 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1074.5 0.5
560 7 Igor Ostanin NoName 1073.6 0.5
561 10 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1073.6 0.6
562 10 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1073.5 0.7
563 9 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1071.5 0.6
564 9 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1071.1 0.8
565 9 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1068.4 0.7
566 9 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1067 0.7
567 9 Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1066.7 0.6
568 9 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1065.6 0.6
569 9 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1064.1 0.4
570 9 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1063.8 0.6
571 9 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1063.8 0.7
572 9 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1063.4 0.6
573 8 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1062.4 0.7
574 10 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1062.4 0.8
575 9 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1060.7 0.7
576 9 Charlie Denton N/A 1060.4 0.6
577 9 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1059 0.6
578 9 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1052.8 0.8
579 9 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1051.8 0.7
580 9 Daniel Latham N/A 1051.2 0.7
581 9 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1049.7 1
582 9 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1049.5 1
583 9 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1049.4 0.6
584 7 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1049.2 0.5
585 10 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1049.1 0.6
586 10 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1049.1 0.6
587 9 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1048.5 1
588 9 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1047 0.6
589 9 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1044.3 0.8
590 9 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1042.7 0.8
591 8 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1041.7 0.5
592 10 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1041.5 1.2
593 9 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1041.5 0.5
594 9 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1040.9 0.7
595 9 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 1038.1 0.9
596 9 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1038 0.5
597 9 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1037.1 1.3
598 9 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1036.6 0.6
599 9 Radek Ondra Digladior 1035.5 0.7
600 9 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1035.5 0.7
601 9 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1034.6 0.7
602 9 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1034.2 0.5
603 9 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1034.2 0.5
604 9 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1033.1 0.7
605 9 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1030.4 0.7
606 9 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1030.2 0.8
607 8 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1030.1 0.5
608 10 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1030.1 0.5
609 9 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1029.8 0.6
610 9 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1029.4 0.8
611 9 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1029.1 0.7
612 9 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1028.7 0.5
613 9 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1028.1 0.5
614 8 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1024.8 0.6
615 8 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1024.8 0.6
616 11 Dwayne Jack Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1024.7 0.8
617 9 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1023.8 0.5
618 9 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1023.2 0.6
619 9 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1021.5 0.9
620 9 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1021.2 0.7
621 9 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1019.6 0.8
622 9 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1019.2 0.6
623 8 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1018.5 0.6
624 10 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1018.5 0.6
625 9 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.4 0.6
626 9 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1017.9 0.5
627 9 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017.7 0.6
628 9 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1017.4 0.5
629 9 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1017.1 0.6
630 9 Fernando Vallejo Corrionero Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1011.6 0.7
631 9 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1011.4 0.6
632 8 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1011.2 0.7
633 10 Jonathon Paratz Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1011.1 0.8
634 9 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1008.1 0.6
635 9 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1004.7 0.7
636 9 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1004.2 0.6
637 9 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1003.2 0.7
638 9 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1002.7 0.5
639 9 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1002.3 0.6
640 9 Andrew Feigel Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1001.7 0.7
641 9 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1000 0.5
642 GuangNan Huang N/A 999.1
643 ZhongYan Chen N/A 999.1
644 Hang Si N/A 999.1
645 12 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 998.8 0.6
646 12 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 998.4 0.5
647 12 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 997.6 0.5
648 12 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 997.6 0.5
649 12 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 997.1 0.6
650 12 Andrei Kachanov NoName 996.1 0.7
651 12 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 995.5 0.9
652 12 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 995.2 0.7
653 12 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 994.8 0.6
654 11 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 994.3 0.7
655 13 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 994.3 0.8
656 12 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 993.7 0.6
657 12 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 992.2 0.6
658 12 Sam Ross Krieg School 991.8 0.5
659 12 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 991.5 0.5
660 12 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 990.9 0.5
661 11 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 989.8 0.5
662 13 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 989.7 1.1
663 12 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 989.1 0.9
664 11 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 987.2 0.4
665 11 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 987.2 0.4
666 11 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 987.2 0.4
667 11 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 987.2 0.4
668 11 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 987.2 0.4
669 11 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 987.2 0.4
670 18 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 987.2 0.7
671 12 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 986.6 0.6
672 12 Placida Molina Caballeros de Al-basit 986.4 0.6
673 12 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 986.3 0.5
674 12 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 984.8 0.8
675 12 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 983.4 0.6
676 12 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 982.9 0.6
677 12 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 981.7 0.8
678 12 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 980.7 0.7
679 12 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 980.3 0.8
680 12 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 978.3 0.5
681 12 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 978.2 0.5
682 12 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 976.2 0.5
683 12 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 976 0.6
684 12 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 975.6 0.6
685 12 Andrew Titter Fechtschule Victoria 975.3 0.6
686 12 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 974.5 0.5
687 12 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 971.9 0.7
688 12 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 970.5 0.6
689 12 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 969.4 0.7
690 JiaYu Shi Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 968.1
691 13 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 966.7 0.8
692 13 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 966.1 0.4
693 13 Daria Aleshina White Company 964 0.7
694 13 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 962.1 0.6
695 13 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 961.3 1.1
696 13 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 961.3 0.6
697 13 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 960.6 0.5
698 13 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 960.2 0.6
699 13 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 959.8 0.7
700 13 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 959.8 0.5
701 13 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 958.2 0.5
702 13 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 957.7 0.5
703 13 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 956.6 0.7
704 13 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 956.2 0.9
705 13 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 956 0.5
706 13 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 956 0.5
707 13 Nerea Armedariz Barreira 100Tolos HEMA 953.6 0.8
708 13 Kennie Lannér Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 951.2 0.6
709 13 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 950.1 0.8
710 13 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 949.5 0.7
711 13 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 949.1 0.9
712 13 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 947.8 0.5
713 13 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 947.3 0.6
714 13 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 947.3 0.6
715 13 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 947.3 0.6
716 13 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 947.3 0.6
717 13 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 947.1 0.6
718 12 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 945.7 0.6
719 14 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 945.6 0.7
720 13 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 945.4 0.5
721 13 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 945.1 0.8
722 13 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 944.3 0.6
723 13 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 943 0.8
724 13 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 942.2 0.8
725 13 Mihail Yashin N/A 941.8 0.5
726 13 Anton Pshenov Mistral 941.8 0.5
727 13 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 941.8 0.5
728 13 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 941.8 0.5
729 13 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 941.8 0.5
730 13 Maksim Petrov N/A 941.8 0.5
731 13 Sergey Prohorov N/A 941.8 0.5
732 13 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.9 0.5
733 13 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 939.9 0.5
734 13 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 937.1 0.5
735 13 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 937.1 0.5
736 13 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 936.1 0.5
737 13 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 934.9 0.5
738 13 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.9 0.5
739 13 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 934.3 0.5
740 13 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 934.3 0.5
741 13 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 934.1 0.6
742 13 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 933.8 0.6
743 13 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.2 0.5
744 13 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.2 0.5
745 12 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.3 0.5
746 14 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 932.3 0.6
747 13 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.1 0.7
748 13 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 931 0.7
749 13 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 930.1 0.6
750 13 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 930 0.5
751 13 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 928.8 0.7
752 13 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 927.7 0.6
753 13 Jason Cherches N/A 927.3 0.6
754 13 Samuel Orndorff N/A 927.3 0.6
755 12 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 926.6 0.6
756 14 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 926.5 0.9
757 13 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 926.2 0.5
758 13 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 926.2 0.5
759 13 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 926.2 0.5
760 13 Ben Coburn House Darksun 926.1 0.5
761 13 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 924.9 0.6
762 13 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 922.8 0.7
763 13 Denis Matyazh Varga 919.8 0.6
764 13 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 917.8 0.8
765 13 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 916.6 0.6
766 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 915.4
767 Vasya Li CAFA Swordmanship Club 915.4
768 15 Majken Roelfszema MARS 915.2 0.7
769 15 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 915 0.5
770 15 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 911.7 0.5
771 15 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 910.9 0.8
772 15 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 910.7 0.5
773 15 Micha Morales MARS 910.7 0.5
774 15 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 910.7 0.5
775 15 Alexey Lasyi Diestro Minsk 909.6 0.6
776 15 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 908.8 0.6
777 15 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 908.2 0.5
778 15 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 908.1 0.5
779 15 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 908 0.6
780 15 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.8 0.6
781 15 Cobin Wheeler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 907.3 1
782 15 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 907.1 0.6
783 15 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 906.1 0.6
784 15 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 905.6 0.5
785 15 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 904.4 0.5
786 15 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 904 0.5
787 15 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 903.6 0.5
788 15 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 901.2 0.5
789 15 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 900.5 0.5
790 15 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 897.7 0.7
791 15 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 896.2 0.6
792 15 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 894.7 0.5
793 15 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 893.1 0.5
794 15 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 890.7 0.7
795 15 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 889.3 0.7
796 15 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 888.8 0.5
797 15 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 888.3 1
798 15 David Vobr N/A 884.7 0.6
799 15 David Kent Scholar Victoria 882.7 0.6
800 15 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 881.2 0.5
801 15 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 879.5 0.5
802 15 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 878.6 0.6
803 15 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 877.9 0.7
804 15 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 876.5 0.5
805 15 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 875.4 0.6
806 14 James Howard N/A 874 0.5
807 16 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 873.9 0.8
808 14 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 873.5 0.5
809 16 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 873.4 0.7
810 15 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 870.6 0.6
811 15 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 869.9 0.6
812 15 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 868.4 0.8
813 15 Nathan Gray N/A 867.5 0.6
814 15 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 866.9 0.8
815 15 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 864.6 0.7
816 15 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 864.1 0.6
817 15 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 864 0.6
818 15 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 863.4 0.7
819 15 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 863.3 0.6
820 15 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 863 0.6
821 15 Benjamin Cohn Capital Kunst des Fechtens 862.6 0.7
822 15 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 861.3 0.7
823 15 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 860.4 0.5
824 15 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 859 0.9
825 15 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 858.2 0.6
826 15 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 857.9 0.6
827 15 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 857.9 0.6
828 15 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 857.9 0.5
829 15 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 856.4 0.6
830 15 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 852.1 0.6
831 15 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 850.3 0.5
832 15 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 849.9 0.8
833 14 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 845.9 0.5
834 16 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 845.8 0.7
835 15 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 845.5 0.6
836 15 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 845.5 0.6
837 15 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 844.7 0.8
838 15 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 844.4 0.5
839 15 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 842.3 0.5
840 15 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 842.2 0.6
841 15 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 840.9 0.5
842 15 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 840.2 0.5
843 15 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 839.6 0.5
844 15 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 839.2 0.6
845 15 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 833.5 0.6
846 15 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 832.7 1
847 15 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 832.5 0.5
848 15 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 832.4 0.6
849 15 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 831.7 0.6
850 Zhan Huang N/A 831.6
851 FuLai Li CAFA Swordmanship Club 831.6
852 17 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 830 0.5
853 17 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 828.6 0.5
854 17 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 826.8 0.5
855 17 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 823.8 0.5
856 16 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 823.5 0.6
857 18 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 823.4 0.7
858 17 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 820.4 0.4
859 17 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 817.3 0.6
860 16 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 816.7 0.5
861 18 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 816.7 0.7
862 17 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 816.4 0.5
863 17 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 816 0.5
864 WenLong Song N/A 814
865 18 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 812.8 0.6
866 18 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 811.7 0.5
867 18 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 811.4 0.6
868 17 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 807.7 0.5
869 19 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 807.7 0.9
870 17 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 807 0.5
871 19 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 806.8 0.7
872 18 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 804.6 0.8
873 18 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 804.3 0.5
874 18 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 802.2 0.5
875 18 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 801.9 0.6
876 18 Louie Earle N/A 796.7 0.6
877 18 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 796.6 0.5
878 18 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 795.2 0.8
879 18 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 791.6 0.5
880 18 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 790.8 0.5
881 18 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 790.6 0.5
882 18 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 789.6 0.5
883 18 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.5 0.8
884 18 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.3 0.5
885 18 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 785.9 0.5
886 18 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 785.6 0.5
887 18 Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez Sala de Armas Fénix 784.8 0.6
888 18 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 784.1 0.5
889 18 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 782.5 0.6
890 18 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 780.9 0.5
891 18 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 780.2 0.5
892 18 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 778.6 0.7
893 18 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 778.2 0.5
894 18 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 778.1 0.5
895 18 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 777.6 0.5
896 18 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 775.7 0.5
897 18 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 771.8 0.4
898 18 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 771.2 0.5
899 18 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 770.9 0.5
900 18 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA 767.4 0.7
901 18 Clarissa Wilson Prima Spada School of Fence 766.1 0.6
902 18 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 765.7 0.6
903 18 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 765.6 0.6
904 18 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 764.8 0.6
905 18 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 762.8 0.6
906 18 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 761.5 0.6
907 18 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 760 0.5
908 18 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 759 0.6
909 18 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 758 0.5
910 18 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.1 0.6
911 17 David Stella The School of Historical Fencing 756.1 0.6
912 19 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.9 0.7
913 18 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 755.4 0.7
914 18 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 752.3 0.5
915 18 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 752.2 0.5
916 18 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 749.1 0.5
917 17 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 749 0.5
918 19 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 749 0.6
919 Hai Luo Order of Zephyr 747.8
920 19 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 746.6 0.6
921 19 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 744 0.5
922 19 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 743.3 0.4
923 19 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 743.2 0.5
924 19 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 743.2 0.5
925 19 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 743.2 0.5
926 19 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 743.2 0.5
927 19 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 742 0.5
928 19 Anna Till Dreynschlag 740.3 0.6
929 19 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 739.9 0.4
930 19 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 739.9 0.4
931 19 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 739.9 0.4
932 19 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 739.9 0.4
933 19 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 739.9 0.4
934 19 Nico Banasch N/A 739.9 0.4
935 19 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 739.9 0.4
936 19 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.7 0.4
937 19 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 739.6 0.5
938 19 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 738.2 0.6
939 19 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 737.3 0.5
940 19 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 737.3 0.5
941 19 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 736.5 0.5
942 19 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.7 0.7
943 19 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 735.3 0.5
944 19 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 734.1 0.6
945 19 Steven Farrar N/A 734 0.6
946 19 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 733.7 0.5
947 19 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.2 0.4
948 19 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.2 0.4
949 19 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.2 0.4
950 19 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.2 0.4
951 19 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.2 0.4
952 19 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 732.3 0.5
953 19 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 732 0.5
954 19 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 731.3 0.6
955 19 Desiree Healey N/A 730.1 0.6
956 19 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 727.8 0.5
957 19 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 727.8 0.4
958 19 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 726 0.5
959 19 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 723 0.5
960 19 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 723 0.5
961 19 Matt Galas N/A 718.6 0.5
962 19 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 716.9 0.6
963 19 James Wran Brisbane Swords 705.9 0.5
964 19 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 704.5 0.5
965 19 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 690.1 0.8
966 19 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 687.2 0.5
967 19 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 685.7 0.6
968 19 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 661.8 0.5
969 19 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 649.8 0.5
970 19 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 637.6 0.5
971 19 Some random Frenchie N/A 635.2 0.5