Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - February 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1908.4 29.4
2 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1769 1
3 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1756.5 1
4 2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1747.8 52.2
5 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1710.4 1
6 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1706.8 1
7 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1676 1.3
8 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1670.9 0.8
9 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1669.7 1
10 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1664.5 1.2
11 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1663.8 0.8
12 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1658.4 1.6
13 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1656.7 0.9
14 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1647 0.8
15 1 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1645.4 5.6
16 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1644.4 1.5
17 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1643.9 1.3
18 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1640.8 1.1
19 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1640 1.1
20 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1637.4 1.7
21 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1636.2 0.7
22 1 Sergey Volkov White Company 1635.3 0.9
23 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1629.8 0.9
24 12 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1628 59.1
25 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1616.4 1.2
26 5 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1608.5 29.5
27 37 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1605.8 109.5
28 2 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1603.8 1
29 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1600.4
30 3 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1590.3 0.8
31 3 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1583.7 1.1
32 3 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1582.1 0.6
33 3 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1578.4 1.1
34 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1576.6 0.9
35 3 John Stellman N/A 1576.5 0.7
36 3 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1570.2 0.5
37 3 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1569 1.1
38 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1568.9 14.8
39 4 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1568.9 0.8
40 3 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1567.5 0.8
41 3 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1558.6 0.7
42 3 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1558.2 1
43 3 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1557.5 1.3
44 3 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1555 0.9
45 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1553 0.8
46 3 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1553 1
47 2 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1538.4 0.6
48 2 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1537.6 0.8
49 2 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1530.4 0.8
50 2 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1527.4 1
51 2 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1527.2 0.7
52 1 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1526.7 0.8
53 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1526.4 1.1
54 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1519.6 12.2
55 1 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1515.3 0.6
56 3 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1515.3 0.7
57 5 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1515.2 0.9
58 3 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1511.4 1
59 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1511.1
60 4 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1510.2 1.2
61 34 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1509.2 73.2
62 4 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1506.4 0.8
63 4 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1506.1 0.6
64 4 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1505.2 0.7
65 4 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1504.4 1.4
66 4 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1499.7 1.2
67 4 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1499.5 0.7
68 3 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1493.2 1.5
69 3 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1492 1.3
70 49 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1489.7 87.3
71 4 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1489.3 0.6
72 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1487.5 15.9
73 5 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1484.5 1
74 5 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1478.8 0.9
75 5 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1473 0.8
76 5 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1472 1.2
77 71 Brian Caswell N/A 1471.6 109.4
78 28 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1470.5 53
79 6 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1468.8 0.7
80 6 James Campbell House Darksun 1466.7 1.1
81 6 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1462 1
82 6 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1461.5 0.6
83 6 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1460.4 0.7
84 6 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1458.8 0.7
85 6 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1454.7 1
86 6 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1454.7 0.6
87 6 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1452.6 0.8
88 6 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1451.1 0.7
89 6 David Powell N/A 1449.2 0.9
90 6 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1445.9 0.7
91 6 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1444.6 0.8
92 6 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1441.4 0.7
93 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1440.9 1
94 6 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1440.2 1.2
95 6 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1438.6 0.6
96 6 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1438.4 0.7
97 5 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1437.5 0.8
98 7 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1437.4 0.9
99 6 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1437.1 0.8
100 6 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1435.3 1.3
101 5 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1433.5 0.6
102 5 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1431.5 0.8
103 5 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1428.6 0.7
104 5 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1428.4 0.7
105 4 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1425.9 0.7
106 6 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1425.8 1
107 5 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1424.9 1
108 5 François Bois N/A 1423.4 0.7
109 5 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1420.5 0.7
110 5 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1418.7 0.7
111 4 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1415.6 1.2
112 4 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1415 0.9
113 4 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1413.9 1.3
114 3 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1413.8 0.8
115 5 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1413.8 0.9
116 4 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1411.3 0.8
117 4 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1410.3 0.9
118 4 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1407.3 0.8
119 4 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1405.4 1.4
120 52 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1403.3 80.8
121 5 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1402.7 1.1
122 5 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1402.4 0.7
123 5 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1401.5 1.2
124 4 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1397 1.1
125 4 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1392.7 1.5
126 4 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1392.3 1.1
127 4 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1390.8 0.8
128 4 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1385.4 0.8
129 3 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1384.5 0.6
130 5 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1384.3 1.5
131 4 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1383.9 0.6
132 4 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1383.1 0.8
133 4 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1382.7 0.6
134 4 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1381.1 0.9
135 4 Radik Shagabutdinov No Name 1381 0.6
136 4 Owen Townes N/A 1380.9 0.7
137 4 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1374.8 1
138 4 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1372.5 1.1
139 4 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1372.2 0.7
140 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1371.5
141 5 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1369.2 1.1
142 5 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1368 0.6
143 5 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1366.2 1
144 5 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1365.4 0.9
145 5 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1365.1 0.8
146 5 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1364.8 0.7
147 5 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1364.8 0.7
148 5 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1364.7 0.6
149 148 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1364.1 176.1
150 6 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1363.4 0.9
151 5 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1362.1 0.7
152 5 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1361.4 1
153 4 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1359.6 0.6
154 4 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1359.6 0.6
155 4 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1358.6 0.5
156 4 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1357.1 0.8
157 99 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1356.6 129.2
158 5 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1353.5 0.7
159 5 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1351.7 0.8
160 5 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1349.1 1.1
161 16 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1346.2 17.7
162 6 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1345.9 1.1
163 98 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1341.6 117.8
164 7 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1338.5 0.6
165 7 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1337.8 0.6
166 7 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1337.2 0.7
167 7 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1335.6 0.8
168 7 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1335 0.6
169 7 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1334.4 1.1
170 7 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1333.5 0.6
171 7 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1332 0.6
172 7 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1330 0.5
173 7 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1328.8 0.6
174 7 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1327.6 0.8
175 7 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1327.3 0.8
176 7 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1326.3 0.6
177 7 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1323 0.9
178 7 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1321.9 0.6
179 6 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1321.6 0.8
180 6 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1321.5 0.6
181 6 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1321.5 0.6
182 6 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1320.8 0.6
183 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1320.4
184 7 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1319.1 0.7
185 7 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1317.3 0.7
186 7 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1316.3 0.6
187 7 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1315.6 0.6
188 7 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1311.8 1.1
189 7 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1310.3 1
190 7 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1310 0.6
191 6 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1308 0.5
192 6 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1307.7 0.6
193 6 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1307.2 0.6
194 5 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1305.9 0.7
195 5 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1304.4 0.6
196 5 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1304 0.7
197 5 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1299.6 0.6
198 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1297.6 1.6
199 15 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1296.7 13.8
200 6 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1296.5 1
201 5 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1293.5 0.7
202 9 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1293.3 6.1
203 6 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1291 0.6
204 6 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1289.9 0.6
205 6 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1288.8 0.8
206 6 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1288.7 0.8
207 6 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1286 0.9
208 6 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1285.5 0.6
209 6 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1282.5 0.7
210 6 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1280.4 0.7
211 6 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1280 0.8
212 6 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1279.6 0.8
213 5 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1276.7 0.6
214 7 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1276.6 0.8
215 6 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1276.3 0.5
216 6 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1275.9 0.8
217 6 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1274.2 0.9
218 6 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1272.6 0.7
219 6 Matt Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1272.6 0.7
220 6 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1271.9 1
221 6 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1271 0.6
222 6 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1268.1 0.8
223 6 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1267.8 0.6
224 6 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1263.7 0.8
225 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1262.8
226 7 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1260.5 0.8
227 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1260.2
228 8 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1260.1 0.6
229 41 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1258.4 48.7
230 9 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1257.8 0.6
231 9 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1257.8 0.6
232 9 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1255.4 0.6
233 9 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1254.2 0.7
234 9 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1252.9 1.1
235 9 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1252.7 0.8
236 9 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1252.1 0.9
237 Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1251.9
238 10 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1251.6 0.6
239 10 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1251.3 0.7
240 10 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1250.6 0.8
241 10 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1249.4 0.8
242 9 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1248.9 0.5
243 11 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1248.8 0.6
244 63 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1248.4 67
245 11 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1245.3 0.8
246 11 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1244 0.7
247 11 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1242.4 0.6
248 11 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1238.4 0.8
249 11 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1237.9 0.4
250 11 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1237.9 0.4
251 11 Sam Ackroyd N/A 1237.9 0.4
252 11 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1237.6 0.6
253 11 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1237.4 0.8
254 11 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1236.9 0.5
255 11 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1234.4 0.6
256 11 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1233.8 0.8
257 11 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1232.7 0.8
258 11 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1232.2 0.7
259 11 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1231.2 0.8
260 11 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1230.2 0.8
261 11 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1229.5 0.9
262 11 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1229.3 0.5
263 10 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1229 0.5
264 12 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1228.8 0.7
265 10 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1227.8 0.6
266 12 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1227.6 1
267 9 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1226.7 0.6
268 11 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1226.3 1
269 9 Jay Luo N/A 1225.7 0.7
270 11 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1225.6 0.8
271 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1222.9
272 10 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1222.6 0.5
273 84 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1222.6 84.3
274 11 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1221.1 0.9
275 11 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1220.7 0.6
276 11 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1220.1 1
277 11 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1219.8 0.8
278 11 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1216.1 0.8
279 11 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1215.8 0.6
280 11 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1215.8 0.6
281 11 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1214.4 1.1
282 11 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1213.9 0.6
283 11 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1213.4 0.6
284 11 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1212.7 0.8
285 11 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1211.7 0.7
286 11 Michael Arden N/A 1209.7 0.6
287 11 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1209.5 0.8
288 10 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1207.7 0.6
289 12 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1207.7 1.1
290 11 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1206.7 0.5
291 11 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1206.4 0.5
292 Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1206.2
293 12 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1206 0.9
294 12 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1204.6 0.6
295 12 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1201.9 0.7
296 12 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1198.4 0.5
297 12 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1197.5 0.9
298 12 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1194.7 1
299 12 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1192.9 0.8
300 12 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1192.8 0.6
301 12 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1192.4 0.7
302 403 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1191.5 377.4
303 13 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1191.3 0.6
304 13 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1191.3 0.6
305 13 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1191.3 0.6
306 13 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1190.7 0.8
307 13 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1189.3 0.7
308 13 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1189.2 0.6
309 13 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1188.8 0.9
310 12 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1187.2 0.6
311 12 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1185.6 0.6
312 12 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1184.5 0.6
313 12 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1184.5 0.6
314 12 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1184.5 0.6
315 12 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1183.7 0.8
316 12 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1183.5 0.8
317 12 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1182.6 0.6
318 12 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1181.2 0.7
319 11 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1180.4 0.8
320 11 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1179.4 1.2
321 128 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1179.3 100.3
322 12 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1179.2 1.2
323 12 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1178.3 0.6
324 12 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1176.8 0.9
325 12 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1176.7 0.7
326 12 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1176.6 0.7
327 12 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1175.1 0.6
328 12 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1174.4 0.8
329 12 Michail Demidov UKRF 1174.2 0.7
330 12 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1174.1 0.7
331 12 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1174 0.8
332 12 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1173.3 0.8
333 12 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1170.2 0.6
334 12 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1168 0.7
335 12 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1166.9 0.7
336 12 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1166.7 0.6
337 12 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1166.5 0.5
338 12 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1166.2 0.5
339 12 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1166.1 0.5
340 12 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1166.1 0.5
341 12 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1164.9 0.6
342 11 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1163.6 0.6
343 11 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1163.5 0.5
344 14 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1163.4 0.9
345 12 Nathan Mulch N/A 1162.8 0.6
346 141 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1162.4 129.1
347 12 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1159.1 0.7
348 12 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1158.7 0.6
349 12 Jen Scott N/A 1157.6 0.6
350 12 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1156.4 0.6
351 12 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1155.8 0.9
352 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1154.9
353 80 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1154.4 68.9
354 14 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1153.6 0.6
355 14 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1153.5 0.6
356 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 1153.2
357 15 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1151.4 0.7
358 15 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1151 0.6
359 15 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1149.3 0.5
360 15 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1147.8 0.7
361 14 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1147 0.6
362 16 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1147 0.7
363 15 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1146.2 0.9
364 15 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1145.1 0.5
365 14 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1142 0.5
366 14 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1139.8 0.7
367 14 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1139.3 0.7
368 14 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1137.8 0.6
369 14 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1137.8 0.6
370 14 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1137.7 0.6
371 13 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1135.8 0.5
372 13 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1135.2 0.6
373 13 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1135.1 0.5
374 13 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1133.6 0.7
375 13 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1133.6 0.7
376 13 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1132.8 0.5
377 13 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1132.5 0.6
378 13 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1132.1 0.6
379 11 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1131.7 0.5
380 11 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1131.6 0.5
381 15 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1131.6 0.7
382 15 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1131.6 0.7
383 13 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1130.9 0.7
384 13 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1130 0.7
385 13 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1129.4 0.5
386 13 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1129.1 0.7
387 13 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1128.9 0.7
388 13 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1128.4 0.6
389 13 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1128 0.7
390 12 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1127.3 0.6
391 12 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1127.3 0.6
392 15 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1127 0.8
393 13 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1125.7 0.6
394 13 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1124.4 0.9
395 13 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1123.9 0.8
396 13 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1123.8 0.6
397 13 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1123.5 0.5
398 11 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1120.6 0.6
399 14 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1120.6 0.7
400 14 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1120.4 0.8
401 67 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1120.1 41
402 14 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1119.4 0.6
403 14 Juan Manuel Muñoz Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1119.2 0.6
404 14 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1118.5 0.9
405 14 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1118 0.5
406 14 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1116.9 0.5
407 14 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1115.8 0.6
408 14 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1113.6 0.5
409 14 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1113.2 0.6
410 14 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1112.1 0.6
411 14 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1111.7 0.7
412 14 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1110.8 0.6
413 14 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1109.9 0.7
414 Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA 1109.5
415 15 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1109.2 0.5
416 15 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1108.2 0.6
417 15 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1107.5 0.5
418 68 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1105.4 40
419 16 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1104.6 0.5
420 16 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1104.6 0.5
421 16 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1104.1 0.8
422 16 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1103.5 0.6
423 16 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1102.1 0.7
424 15 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1101.4 0.6
425 17 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1101.1 0.9
426 16 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1100.7 0.9
427 16 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1100.6 0.7
428 16 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1100.5 0.6
429 16 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1100.2 0.5
430 16 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1096.8 0.7
431 16 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1096 0.6
432 16 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1095.5 0.6
433 16 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1095.3 0.7
434 16 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1094.8 0.6
435 16 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1094.8 0.6
436 16 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1093.7 0.9
437 16 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1093 0.8
438 16 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1092.6 0.7
439 16 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1091.8 0.7
440 16 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1091.7 0.7
441 15 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1091.4 0.6
442 17 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1091.4 0.8
443 15 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1090.6 3
444 17 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1090.1 0.8
445 16 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1086.5 0.8
446 16 Ian Bell N/A 1085.4 0.6
447 15 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1084.8 0.7
448 14 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1084.4 0.6
449 14 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1082.4 0.5
450 14 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1082.4 0.5
451 14 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1082.4 0.5
452 12 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1080.6 0.4
453 14 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1080.5 0.6
454 16 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1080.5 0.7
455 14 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1080 0.7
456 14 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1079.9 0.5
457 14 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1079.8 0.5
458 14 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1079.8 0.5
459 14 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1079.2 0.7
460 14 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1078.9 0.6
461 14 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1078.7 0.5
462 14 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1078.7 0.5
463 13 Igor Ostanin No Name 1077.7 0.5
464 13 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1076.3 0.6
465 34 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1075 10.5
466 13 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1072.3 0.7
467 15 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1072 1
468 Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1071.4
469 15 Monica Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1070.4 0.6
470 15 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1070.3 0.6
471 15 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1069 0.7
472 15 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1067.8 0.6
473 15 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1066 0.7
474 15 Charlie Denton N/A 1065.1 0.6
475 15 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1064 0.6
476 15 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1059.6 0.7
477 15 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1059.1 0.8
478 15 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1058.1 1.1
479 15 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1057.8 0.8
480 15 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1056.6 1
481 15 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1054.1 0.6
482 15 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1054.1 0.6
483 15 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1053.4 0.5
484 15 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1052 0.6
485 15 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1050.8 0.6
486 15 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1048.8 0.5
487 15 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1046.6 0.7
488 15 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1045.6 0.5
489 15 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1042.9 0.5
490 15 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1042.4 0.6
491 Marcos Díaz Janeiro 100Tolos HEMA 1041.1
492 15 Radek Ondra Digladior 1040.9 0.7
493 15 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1040.9 0.7
494 18 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1040.9 1.1
495 16 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1038.7 0.7
496 16 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1038.4 0.7
497 16 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1037.9 0.5
498 16 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1037.9 0.5
499 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1034.5
500 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1034.5
501 18 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1034.4 0.6
502 18 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1033.7 0.6
503 18 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1033.2 0.6
504 18 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1033 0.5
505 17 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1032.5 0.5
506 17 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1029.7 0.7
507 16 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1028.1 0.5
508 18 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1028 0.6
509 17 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1027.9 0.6
510 17 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1027.7 0.7
511 17 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1023.8 0.6
512 17 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1023.2 0.6
513 17 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1023.1 0.6
514 17 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1023 0.6
515 17 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1022.6 0.6
516 17 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1022.2 0.9
517 17 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1022.1 0.5
518 17 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1022 0.6
519 17 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1021.8 0.6
520 17 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1018.1 0.6
521 17 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1016.5 0.7
522 17 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1016.3 0.6
523 Mario Pereira Eiriz 100Tolos HEMA 1015.7
524 18 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1011.5 0.9
525 141 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1010.1 147.1
526 19 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1008.8 0.6
527 12 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1008.7 24.3
528 20 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1007.1 0.6
529 20 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1007.1 0.5
530 20 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1006.8 0.8
531 20 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1005 0.7
532 20 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1004.4 0.6
533 19 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1001.8 0.6
534 21 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1001.7 0.7
535 20 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 1000.7 0.7
536 20 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1000.2 0.7
537 20 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 999.8 0.6
538 20 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 998.3 0.6
539 20 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 998.2 0.5
540 20 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 996.7 0.6
541 20 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 995.7 0.5
542 20 Sam Ross Krieg School 995.7 0.5
543 20 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 995 0.5
544 20 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 993.9 0.5
545 20 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 991.2 0.8
546 20 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 991.1 0.6
547 20 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 990.6 0.4
548 20 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 990.6 0.4
549 20 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 990.6 0.4
550 20 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 990.6 0.4
551 20 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 990.6 0.4
552 20 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 990.6 0.4
553 20 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 990.4 0.5
554 20 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 988.6 0.9
555 20 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 988.3 0.6
556 20 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 987.4 0.6
557 20 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 987 0.9
558 20 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 985.8 0.5
559 19 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 982.4 0.5
560 19 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 982.1 0.5
561 19 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 980.7 0.6
562 19 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 980.6 0.5
563 19 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 978.8 0.5
564 19 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 977.6 0.6
565 19 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 977.2 0.7
566 19 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 977.1 0.7
567 19 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 976.7 0.8
568 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 975.2
569 20 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 973.9 0.9
570 20 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 973.8 0.9
571 20 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 971.9 0.6
572 20 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 969.3 0.4
573 20 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 968 0.5
574 20 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 966.6 0.6
575 20 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 966 0.6
576 20 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 965 0.6
577 20 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 965 0.5
578 20 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 964.2 0.6
579 20 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 963.3 0.9
580 20 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 962.6 0.6
581 20 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 962.1 0.7
582 20 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 962 0.5
583 20 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 960.5 1.1
584 20 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 960.3 0.5
585 20 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 960.3 0.5
586 20 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 955 0.7
587 20 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 952.3 0.6
588 20 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 952.3 0.6
589 20 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 952.3 0.6
590 20 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 952.3 0.6
591 20 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 952 0.5
592 20 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 951.9 0.6
593 20 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 951 0.7
594 20 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 950.7 0.5
595 20 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 950.2 0.6
596 20 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 949.6 0.5
597 18 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 949.1 0.6
598 20 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 949 0.8
599 22 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 949 0.9
600 20 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 944.9 0.7
601 20 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 943.9 0.5
602 20 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 943.9 0.5
603 20 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 940.9 0.5
604 20 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 940.9 0.5
605 20 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 939.9 0.5
606 20 Denis Matyazh Varga 939.9 0.5
607 20 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 939 0.5
608 20 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 938.9 0.6
609 20 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.7 0.5
610 20 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 938.4 0.6
611 20 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 938 0.5
612 20 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 938 0.5
613 20 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.4 0.5
614 19 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 937.1 0.6
615 19 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 937 0.5
616 18 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.5 0.5
617 20 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.4 0.7
618 19 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 934.8 0.6
619 19 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 934.5 0.9
620 18 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 934.2 0.5
621 20 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 934.1 0.7
622 19 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 932.5 0.6
623 19 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 932.5 0.6
624 19 Jason Cherches N/A 931.8 0.6
625 19 Samuel Orndorff N/A 931.8 0.6
626 19 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 930.5 0.5
627 19 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 930.5 0.5
628 19 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 930.5 0.5
629 19 Ben Coburn House Darksun 930.2 0.5
630 19 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 929.3 0.6
631 19 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 927.2 0.6
632 19 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 924.4 0.8
633 17 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 918.7 0.5
634 17 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 917.2 0.8
635 17 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 915.5 0.5
636 17 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 914.8 0.5
637 17 Micha Morales MARS 914.8 0.5
638 17 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 914.8 0.5
639 17 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 912.8 0.6
640 17 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 912.2 0.5
641 17 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 912.1 0.5
642 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 910.8
643 18 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 909.7 0.5
644 18 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 908.5 0.5
645 18 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 908.1 0.5
646 17 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 907.7 0.5
647 19 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 907.7 0.6
648 34 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 907.3 17.4
649 19 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 905.4 0.5
650 19 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 904.6 0.8
651 18 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 904.2 0.5
652 20 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 904 0.9
653 19 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 901.2 0.6
654 19 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 898.6 0.5
655 19 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 897.5 0.5
656 41 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 896.2 26.9
657 20 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 895 0.7
658 20 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 892.8 0.5
659 20 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 890.1 0.7
660 20 David Vobr N/A 889.3 0.6
661 20 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 885.5 0.5
662 20 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 883.8 0.5
663 20 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 883.5 0.7
664 20 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 883.4 0.6
665 19 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 882.6 0.6
666 19 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.5 0.5
667 19 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 880.2 0.6
668 18 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 878.9 0.6
669 20 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 878.9 0.7
670 19 James Howard N/A 878.3 0.5
671 19 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 877.7 0.5
672 19 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 875.1 0.6
673 19 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 872.1 0.5
674 19 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 870.7 0.8
675 19 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 870.3 0.7
676 19 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 869.1 0.6
677 19 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 868.7 0.7
678 19 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 868.4 0.6
679 19 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 868 0.6
680 86 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 867 70.9
681 20 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 866.7 0.7
682 20 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 865.9 0.9
683 20 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 864.6 0.5
684 20 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 862.7 0.6
685 20 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 862.4 0.6
686 19 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 862.4 0.6
687 19 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 861.8 0.5
688 19 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 860.9 0.6
689 18 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 856.4 0.6
690 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 856.4
691 21 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 856.3 0.8
692 20 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 854.7 0.5
693 48 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 851.4 32.4
694 21 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 850.5 0.6
695 21 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 850.5 0.6
696 21 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 850.1 0.5
697 21 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 848.6 0.5
698 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 846.9
699 22 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 846.4 0.5
700 22 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 845.2 0.5
701 22 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 844.4 0.5
702 22 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 843.7 0.6
703 22 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 843.3 0.5
704 22 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 837.1 0.6
705 22 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 836.6 0.5
706 22 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 836.2 0.6
707 22 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 834.1 0.5
708 22 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 832.8 0.5
709 22 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 831.2 0.8
710 21 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 830.5 0.5
711 21 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 829 0.7
712 21 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 828.4 0.6
713 21 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 827.7 0.5
714 21 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 826.3 0.5
715 21 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 824.4 0.8
716 21 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 824.3 0.5
717 21 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 824.1 0.5
718 21 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 824 0.4
719 21 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 822.6 0.7
720 21 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 822.6 0.7
721 21 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 820.9 0.5
722 21 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 820 0.5
723 21 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 817.4 0.6
724 21 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 816.2 0.6
725 21 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 816.1 0.5
726 20 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 812.8 0.8
727 20 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 811.4 0.5
728 20 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 811.2 0.6
729 20 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 811.1 0.5
730 42 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 810.9 20.2
731 21 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 809.7 0.7
732 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 808.7
733 22 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 806.5 0.6
734 22 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 806.5 0.5
735 Louie Earle N/A 801.4
736 23 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 800.6 0.5
737 23 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 795.7 0.5
738 23 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 795.1 0.5
739 23 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 794.9 0.5
740 23 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 793.9 0.5
741 23 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 791.4 0.5
742 23 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.4 0.5
743 23 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 790.1 0.5
744 23 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 789.4 0.5
745 23 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 789.1 0.5
746 23 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 787.8 0.5
747 23 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 787 0.6
748 23 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 785 0.5
749 23 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 784.3 0.7
750 23 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 784.1 0.5
751 23 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 783.6 0.6
752 23 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 782.5 0.5
753 23 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 782.2 0.5
754 23 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 781.9 0.5
755 23 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 780 0.5
756 23 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 775.3 0.4
757 23 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 775.1 0.5
758 23 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 774.8 0.5
759 23 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 770.9 0.6
760 23 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 770.7 0.6
761 23 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 769.5 0.6
762 23 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 767.3 0.6
763 23 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 766.2 0.6
764 23 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 764 0.6
765 23 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 763.9 0.5
766 23 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 761.8 0.5
767 23 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 761.3 0.8
768 23 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 756.7 0.5
769 23 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.1 0.5
770 23 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 754.5 0.6
771 23 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 753.7 0.6
772 23 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 753.1 0.5
773 23 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 752.9 0.5
774 23 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 751.3 0.6
775 23 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 748 0.5
776 23 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 747.3 0.5
777 23 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 747.3 0.5
778 23 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 747.3 0.5
779 23 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 747.3 0.5
780 23 Anna Till Dreynschlag 744.9 0.6
781 23 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 743.7 0.5
782 23 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 743.3 0.4
783 23 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 743.3 0.4
784 23 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 743.3 0.4
785 23 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 743.3 0.4
786 23 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 743.3 0.4
787 23 Nico Banasch N/A 743.3 0.4
788 23 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 743.3 0.4
789 23 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 742.7 0.6
790 23 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 742.6 0.4
791 23 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 741.2 0.7
792 23 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 741.1 0.5
793 23 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 741.1 0.5
794 23 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 740.6 0.5
795 23 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 739.6 0.5
796 23 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 738.6 0.6
797 23 Steven Farrar N/A 738.6 0.6
798 23 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 737.7 0.5
799 23 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 736.7 0.6
800 22 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.1 0.4
801 22 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.1 0.4
802 22 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.1 0.4
803 22 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.1 0.4
804 22 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.1 0.4
805 28 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 736 0.5
806 23 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 735.8 0.6
807 22 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 735 0.5
808 24 Desiree Healey N/A 735 0.6
809 23 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 732 0.5
810 23 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 731.1 0.4
811 23 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 729.9 0.5
812 23 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 726.7 0.5
813 23 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 726.7 0.5
814 23 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 721.6 0.6
815 23 James Wran Brisbane Swords 709.5 0.5
816 23 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 708.9 0.5
817 23 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 696.9 7.9
818 23 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 691.5 0.5
819 23 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 690.5 0.6
820 23 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 665.9 0.5
821 23 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 654.1 0.5
822 23 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 641.5 0.5
823 23 Some random Frenchie N/A 639 0.5