Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - July 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1899.6 1.4
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1867 1.3
3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1815.4 1.1
4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1776.2 1.4
5 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1764.1 1
6 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1757.1 1
7 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1747.1 1.6
8 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1701.8 1
9 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1694.9 1.5
10 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1688.2 1.5
11 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1683.3 1.6
12 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1674.4 1.1
13 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1673.3 1.3
14 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1667.1 0.8
15 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1663.8 1.3
16 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1659.7 0.8
17 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1658.6 1.2
18 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1652.3 0.9
19 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1650.8 1.5
20 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1648.7 1.7
21 Sergey Volkov White Company 1640.7 1
22 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1640.3 1
23 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1637.4 1.4
24 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1632.6 0.7
25 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1625.9 1.4
26 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1625.5 0.9
27 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1623.2 0.9
28 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1605.3 1.2
29 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1602.1 0.7
30 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1601.4 1.1
31 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1600.4 1.7
32 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1599 0.9
33 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1586.6 0.7
34 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1586.2 0.9
35 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1578.8 0.6
36 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1578.2 1.1
37 John Stellman N/A 1572.9 0.7
38 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1572.2 0.9
39 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1570.1 0.5
40 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1567.7 0.5
41 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1565 0.8
42 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1564.4 1.1
43 1 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1563.7 0.7
44 1 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1562.8 1.7
45 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1556.3 1
46 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1556 1.2
47 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1555.4 0.6
48 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1554.6 1.2
49 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1553.5 0.9
50 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1550 1.3
51 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1549 0.8
52 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1548.1 1
53 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1541.6 1.3
54 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1539.2 1
55 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1535.7 1.4
56 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1535.4 0.6
57 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1531.2 1.3
58 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1530.9 0.9
59 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1526.6 0.7
60 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1524.7 1.2
61 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1523.9 0.7
62 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1522.8 0.8
63 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1522.3 1
64 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1521.9 1.4
65 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1521.2 1
66 1 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1513.6 0.7
67 1 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1513 1.3
68 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1512.2 0.6
69 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1511.8 0.7
70 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1511.5 0.6
71 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1510.7 0.9
72 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1507.5 0.7
73 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1506.4 1
74 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1505 0.8
75 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1503.2 0.6
76 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1502.4 0.8
77 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1501.5 0.7
78 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1496.1 0.7
79 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1494 1.1
80 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1493.6 0.9
81 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1486.1 0.6
82 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1482.9 0.9
83 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1481.3 1.4
84 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1481 1.1
85 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1479.5 1
86 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1474.5 0.9
87 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1470.1 1.3
88 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1469 0.8
89 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1467.6 1.2
90 Brian Caswell N/A 1467.1 0.9
91 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1465.9 0.9
92 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1465.3 0.7
93 James Campbell House Darksun 1461.4 1.1
94 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1460.6 1
95 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1458.3 0.6
96 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1457.2 1
97 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1457 0.7
98 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1455.2 0.7
99 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1451.5 0.6
100 David Powell N/A 1444.8 0.9
101 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1440.5 0.8
102 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1439.5 1.4
103 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1438.1 1.5
104 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1438 0.7
105 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1436.1 1
106 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1435.9 0.6
107 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1434.9 0.7
108 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1433.6 0.8
109 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1433.3 0.8
110 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1432.8 0.9
111 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1430.4 0.6
112 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1428.5 1.3
113 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1425.3 0.7
114 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1424.8 0.7
115 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1423.4 1
116 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1422.3 0.7
117 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1420.9 1
118 François Bois N/A 1420 0.7
119 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1416.8 0.7
120 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1415.3 0.7
121 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1412.5 1.1
122 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1412 1
123 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1409.4 0.9
124 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1407.2 0.8
125 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1406.4 1
126 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1406 0.8
127 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1404.7 1.6
128 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1403.1 1.1
129 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1399.3 0.8
130 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1399.1 0.7
131 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1398.1 0.7
132 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1396 1.3
133 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1395.6 1.2
134 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1391 0.6
135 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1389.9 0.8
136 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1386.8 1.1
137 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1386.7 0.8
138 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1381.6 0.8
139 1 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1381.6 0.6
140 1 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1380.8 0.6
141 2 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1380.5 1.7
142 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1379.6 0.6
143 1 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1377.8 0.6
144 1 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1377.7 1.6
145 Owen Townes N/A 1377.4 0.7
146 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1376.6 0.9
147 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1372.3 1.2
148 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1369.9 1
149 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1368.6 0.7
150 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1367.3 1.1
151 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1367.2 1
152 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1365.2 0.6
153 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1363.7 1.1
154 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1363.5 0.6
155 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1361.5 0.6
156 1 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1361.4 0.7
157 1 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1361.4 0.7
158 2 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1361.2 1
159 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1361.1 0.8
160 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1361.1 0.8
161 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1360.2 0.8
162 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1358.5 0.7
163 Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1357.9 0.8
164 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1357.6 0.8
165 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1356.5 1
166 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1356.5 0.6
167 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1356.5 0.6
168 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1356 0.5
169 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1352.9 0.8
170 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1352.1 0.9
171 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1350.2 0.6
172 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1349 0.7
173 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1347.8 0.8
174 Daniel Gonzalez Gomez Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1347.1 0.9
175 Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1339.3 0.9
176 1 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1337.2 0.9
177 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1337 1.2
178 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1336.7 0.6
179 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1335.3 0.6
180 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1334.9 0.6
181 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1333.9 0.7
182 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1331.5 1
183 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1331.4 0.8
184 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1330.2 1.2
185 1 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1329.1 0.6
186 1 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1328.9 1.1
187 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1327.6 0.6
188 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1327.5 0.5
189 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1326.1 1
190 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1326 0.6
191 Austin Green Prima Spada School of Fence 1325.5 0.9
192 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1323.9 0.7
193 1 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1323.2 0.8
194 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1323.1 0.6
195 2 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1322.8 1.3
196 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1319.6 1.3
197 1 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1318.8 0.5
198 1 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1318.8 0.5
199 2 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1318.8 0.6
200 1 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1317.9 0.6
201 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1317.8 0.8
202 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1317.5 0.6
203 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1315.7 0.7
204 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1315.3 1.1
205 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1313.8 0.7
206 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1313.2 0.6
207 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1312.5 0.6
208 Mario Pereira Eiriz 100Tolos HEMA 1309.8 0.8
209 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1307.2 0.6
210 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1305.4 0.5
211 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1304.7 0.6
212 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1304.2 0.6
213 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1302.8 1.2
214 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1302.3 0.7
215 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1301.1 0.6
216 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1300.8 0.7
217 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1300.6 0.7
218 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1296.5 0.6
219 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1294.9 1.1
220 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1293.3 1.1
221 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1291.5 1.2
222 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1290.2 0.7
223 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1288.3 1
224 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1288.2 0.6
225 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1287.4 1
226 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1286.7 0.6
227 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1284.6 0.8
228 1 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1284.6 1.1
229 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1282.6 0.6
230 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1281.6 1.2
231 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1281.6 0.9
232 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1280.2 0.7
233 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1278.9 0.7
234 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1276.8 0.7
235 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1276 0.8
236 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1275.8 0.8
237 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1274.6 0.7
238 1 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1273.6 0.5
239 1 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1273.6 0.6
240 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1272.8 0.8
241 1 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1272.7 0.9
242 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1272 0.8
243 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1269.8 0.9
244 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1269.7 0.6
245 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1269.4 0.7
246 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1269.4 0.7
247 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1267.8 0.6
248 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1267.4 1
249 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1267.1 0.9
250 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1264.5 0.6
251 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1263.2 0.8
252 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1260 0.6
253 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1259.5 0.8
254 Bernardino Martinez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1259.4 0.6
255 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1258.4 1
256 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1257.5 0.5
257 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1257.2 0.6
258 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1255.5 0.6
259 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1255.5 0.6
260 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1254.7 0.6
261 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1254.7 0.6
262 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1253.6 1
263 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1252.5 0.6
264 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1250.9 0.7
265 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1249 0.7
266 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1248.8 0.5
267 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1248.8 0.5
268 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1247.8 0.8
269 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1247.7 0.7
270 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1247.5 0.9
271 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1246.8 0.8
272 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1246.1 0.5
273 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1245.6 0.6
274 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1245.3 0.8
275 Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi 1242.6 1
276 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1240.7 0.7
277 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1239.6 0.6
278 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1239.5 0.6
279 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1238.8 1.1
280 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1235.8 0.4
281 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1235.8 0.4
282 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1235.8 0.4
283 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1234.9 0.6
284 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1234.6 0.8
285 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1234.3 0.5
286 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1233.2 0.8
287 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1230.1 0.7
288 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1230 0.7
289 2 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1228.7 0.7
290 1 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1228.6 0.8
291 1 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1228.1 1.3
292 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1228 1.2
293 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1227.1 0.8
294 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1226.6 0.5
295 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1226.3 0.5
296 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1225.4 0.7
297 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1224.6 0.6
298 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1223.7 0.6
299 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1222.9 0.9
300 1 Jay Luo N/A 1222.2 0.7
301 1 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1221.8 0.8
302 2 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1221.7 1.3
303 1 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1221.2 1
304 1 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1221.1 1.1
305 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1220.1 0.5
306 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1219 0.7
307 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1218.8 0.6
308 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1217.7 0.6
309 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1217.2 1.1
310 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1216.7 0.9
311 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1216 0.7
312 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1212.7 0.6
313 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1212.6 0.6
314 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1211.9 0.8
315 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1210.2 0.6
316 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1208.8 1.1
317 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1208.8 0.8
318 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1208.4 0.7
319 Michael Arden N/A 1206.5 0.6
320 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1205.8 0.8
321 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1205 0.7
322 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1204.6 0.6
323 1 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1204 0.5
324 1 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1203.9 0.9
325 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1203.8 0.5
326 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1202.5 1
327 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1201.7 0.6
328 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1201 0.5
329 1 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1198.9 0.7
330 1 Marcos Díaz Janeiro 100Tolos HEMA 1198.8 0.7
331 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1198.2 0.7
332 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1197.2 0.8
333 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1195.7 0.5
334 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1194.9 0.8
335 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1194.5 0.9
336 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 1191.5 0.7
337 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1189.7 0.6
338 2 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1188.9 0.7
339 1 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1188.9 0.8
340 1 Sid Stabaman Northside Smallsword Group 1188.8 0.8
341 1 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1188.3 0.6
342 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1188.3 0.6
343 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1188.3 0.6
344 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1188.3 0.6
345 4 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1188.3 1.2
346 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1186.9 0.8
347 Domingo González Santos Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1186.3 0.5
348 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1186.2 0.6
349 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1184.3 0.6
350 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1182.6 0.7
351 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1182.4 0.6
352 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1181.8 0.6
353 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1181.7 0.6
354 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1181.7 0.6
355 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1181.7 0.6
356 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1179.7 0.8
357 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1179.7 0.6
358 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1177.7 0.7
359 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1176.5 0.8
360 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1175.6 0.7
361 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1175.4 0.6
362 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1173.2 1.2
363 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1173.2 0.7
364 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1173 0.7
365 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1172.3 0.9
366 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1172.1 0.6
367 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1170.8 0.7
368 Michail Demidov UKRF 1170.8 0.7
369 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1170.6 0.8
370 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1170.3 0.7
371 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1169.6 0.7
372 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1167.1 0.9
373 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1167 0.6
374 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1165.1 0.5
375 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1164.8 0.5
376 1 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1164.8 0.6
377 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1164.7 0.6
378 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1163.9 0.6
379 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1163.9 0.5
380 1 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1163.7 0.5
381 1 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1163.5 0.5
382 1 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1163.5 0.5
383 3 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1163.5 0.7
384 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1161.7 0.6
385 1 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1161 0.5
386 1 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1160.8 1.1
387 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1160.4 0.6
388 Nathan Mulch N/A 1159.9 0.6
389 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1157.2 0.8
390 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1155.9 0.7
391 Jen Scott N/A 1154.9 0.5
392 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1153.5 0.6
393 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1152.8 0.6
394 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1152 0.6
395 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1150.9 0.6
396 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1150.8 0.6
397 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 1150.2 0.6
398 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1148.8 1.1
399 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1148.1 0.7
400 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1147.9 0.6
401 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1147.4 0.5
402 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1146.6 0.5
403 David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1145.9 0.6
404 Michael Bridgland Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1144.8 0.8
405 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1144.3 0.7
406 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1144.2 0.6
407 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1143.5 0.7
408 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1142.8 0.8
409 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1142.5 0.5
410 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1140.1 0.7
411 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1139.6 0.5
412 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1137.5 1.1
413 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1136.4 0.7
414 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1135.5 0.7
415 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1134.9 0.6
416 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1134.9 0.6
417 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1134.7 0.6
418 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1133.1 0.5
419 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1132.6 0.7
420 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1132.6 0.5
421 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1132.3 0.6
422 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1130.3 0.7
423 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1130.3 0.7
424 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1130.2 0.5
425 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1129.6 0.6
426 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1129.3 0.6
427 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1129.2 0.5
428 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1129 0.5
429 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1128.4 0.9
430 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1128.3 0.7
431 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1128.3 0.7
432 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1127.1 0.5
433 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1126.3 0.7
434 1 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1125.6 0.7
435 1 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1125.6 0.7
436 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1125.5 0.6
437 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1124.6 0.7
438 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1124.4 0.6
439 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1124.4 0.6
440 1 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1122.9 0.6
441 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1122.9 0.8
442 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1120.9 0.6
443 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1120.8 0.5
444 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1120 0.9
445 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1119.8 0.8
446 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1117.8 0.6
447 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1117.4 0.6
448 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1116.5 0.6
449 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1116.3 0.7
450 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1116.3 0.5
451 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1115.8 0.9
452 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1115.7 0.4
453 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1115.2 0.8
454 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1114.3 0.5
455 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1113.8 0.9
456 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1113 0.6
457 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1111.7 0.8
458 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1111.3 0.8
459 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1110.9 0.5
460 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1110.2 0.6
461 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1109.4 0.5
462 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1108.1 0.7
463 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1107.6 0.6
464 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1106.6 0.7
465 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1106.5 0.5
466 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1104.8 0.5
467 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1101.9 0.5
468 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1101.9 0.5
469 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1100.4 0.6
470 Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA 1099 0.8
471 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1098.7 0.7
472 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1098.3 0.6
473 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1097.5 0.5
474 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1097.3 0.6
475 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1096.8 0.9
476 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1096.4 0.9
477 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1093.6 1
478 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1093.5 0.7
479 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1093.2 0.6
480 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1092.6 0.6
481 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1091.9 0.6
482 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1091.7 0.6
483 1 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1091.3 0.6
484 1 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1090.6 1.3
485 Marian Suarez Gestal Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1089.6 0.7
486 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1089.2 0.9
487 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1089.2 0.8
488 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1089 0.7
489 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1088.5 0.7
490 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1088.5 0.6
491 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1088.3 0.7
492 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1087.5 0.8
493 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1086.3 0.7
494 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1083.3 1.1
495 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1082.7 0.8
496 Ian Bell N/A 1082.4 0.6
497 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1082.2 0.5
498 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1081.5 0.6
499 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1081.3 0.5
500 1 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1081.1 0.7
501 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1080 0.6
502 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1079.8 0.5
503 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1079.8 0.5
504 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1079.8 0.5
505 3 Monika Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1079.5 0.8
506 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1078.7 0.4
507 1 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1077.6 0.6
508 1 Ijsbrand Smid Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1077.6 0.8
509 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1077.3 0.5
510 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1077.2 0.5
511 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1077.2 0.5
512 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1076.9 0.7
513 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1076.2 0.5
514 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1076.2 0.5
515 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1075.6 0.7
516 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1075.4 0.6
517 1 Igor Ostanin NoName 1075.1 0.5
518 1 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1074.8 1.1
519 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1073.6 0.8
520 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1073.3 0.6
521 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1070.4 0.7
522 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1069 0.7
523 Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1068.5 0.6
524 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1067.4 0.9
525 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1067.3 0.6
526 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1065.7 0.7
527 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1065.6 0.6
528 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1065.5 0.4
529 2 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1065 0.6
530 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1064.9 0.8
531 2 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1064.7 1.1
532 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1064.4 0.7
533 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1062.7 0.7
534 Charlie Denton N/A 1062.2 0.6
535 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1060.8 0.6
536 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1055.2 0.8
537 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1054.1 0.7
538 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1052.8 1
539 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1052.5 1
540 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1051.5 1
541 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1051 0.6
542 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1051 0.6
543 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1050.8 0.5
544 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1048.9 0.6
545 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1047.8 0.6
546 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1046.9 0.9
547 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1045.2 0.8
548 1 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1043.1 0.5
549 1 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1043 0.5
550 2 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1043 0.7
551 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 1040.8 0.9
552 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1039.6 0.6
553 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1038.4 0.6
554 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1038 0.7
555 Radek Ondra Digladior 1037.5 0.7
556 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1037.5 0.7
557 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1036.8 0.8
558 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1035.7 1
559 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1035.6 0.5
560 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1035.6 0.5
561 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1035.2 0.7
562 1 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1031.7 0.5
563 1 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1031.7 0.5
564 2 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1031.7 0.8
565 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1031.5 0.6
566 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1031.3 0.8
567 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1030.3 0.5
568 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1029.7 0.5
569 Dwayne Jack Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1027.2 0.8
570 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1026.6 0.6
571 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1025.4 0.5
572 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1025 0.6
573 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1024.2 0.9
574 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1023.2 0.8
575 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1020.9 0.6
576 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1020.3 0.6
577 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1020.2 0.6
578 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1020.2 0.6
579 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1019.5 0.6
580 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1019.5 0.5
581 1 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1019 0.5
582 1 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1019 0.6
583 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1015.1 0.6
584 Jonathon Paratz Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1013.7 0.9
585 1 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1013.2 0.6
586 1 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1013.2 0.7
587 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1010.1 0.6
588 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1006.7 0.7
589 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1005.9 0.6
590 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1005.3 0.7
591 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1004.3 0.5
592 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1004.1 0.6
593 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1001.6 0.6
594 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1001.4 0.7
595 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 999.8 0.5
596 1 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 998.9 0.5
597 1 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 998.9 0.5
598 2 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 998.8 0.6
599 Andrei Kachanov NoName 998.2 0.7
600 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 997.3 0.7
601 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 996.7 0.6
602 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 996.5 0.7
603 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 995.4 0.6
604 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 993.9 0.6
605 Sam Ross Krieg School 993.2 0.5
606 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 993.1 0.5
607 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 992.4 0.5
608 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 992 0.9
609 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 991.4 0.5
610 1 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 988.5 0.4
611 1 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 988.5 0.4
612 1 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 988.5 0.4
613 1 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 988.5 0.4
614 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 988.5 0.4
615 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 988.5 0.4
616 6 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 988.4 0.6
617 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 987.8 0.5
618 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 987.2 0.8
619 Daria Aleshina White Company 986.3 0.6
620 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 985.2 0.6
621 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 984.6 0.6
622 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 984.2 0.9
623 1 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 983.9 1
624 1 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 983.8 1.2
625 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 982.8 0.8
626 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 982.7 0.7
627 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 979.9 0.5
628 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 979.7 0.5
629 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 977.9 0.5
630 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 977.8 0.6
631 Andrew Titter Fechtschule Victoria 977 0.6
632 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 976.1 0.5
633 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 974.6 0.6
634 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 973.8 0.7
635 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 972.9 0.8
636 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 972.2 0.6
637 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 971.5 0.7
638 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 967.3 0.4
639 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 965.3 0.5
640 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 963.8 0.6
641 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 963 0.6
642 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 962.3 0.5
643 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 962 0.6
644 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 961.4 0.6
645 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 959.8 0.5
646 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 959.3 0.5
647 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 958.8 0.9
648 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 958.7 0.7
649 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 957.6 0.5
650 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 957.6 0.5
651 Kennie Lannér Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 953 0.6
652 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 951.5 0.7
653 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 949.4 0.5
654 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 949.2 0.6
655 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 949.2 0.6
656 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 949.2 0.6
657 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 949.2 0.6
658 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 948.9 0.6
659 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 948 0.5
660 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 947.6 0.7
661 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 947.4 0.6
662 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 947 0.5
663 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 946.1 0.6
664 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 945.2 0.8
665 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 944.7 0.8
666 Mihail Yashin N/A 943.2 0.5
668 Anton Pshenov Mistral 943.2 0.5
669 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 943.2 0.5
670 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 943.2 0.5
671 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 943.2 0.5
672 Maksim Petrov N/A 943.2 0.5
673 Sergey Prohorov N/A 943.2 0.5
674 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.4 0.5
675 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 941.4 0.5
676 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 938.5 0.5
677 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 938.5 0.5
678 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 937.6 0.5
679 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 936.4 0.5
680 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.3 0.5
681 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 935.9 0.6
682 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 935.7 0.5
683 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 935.7 0.5
684 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 935.5 0.6
685 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.8 0.5
686 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.6 0.5
687 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.1 0.7
688 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 934.1 0.6
689 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.8 0.5
690 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 933 0.7
691 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 931.9 0.6
692 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931.6 0.5
693 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 930.8 0.7
694 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 929.5 0.6
695 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 929.5 0.6
696 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 929.2 0.9
697 Jason Cherches N/A 929 0.6
698 Samuel Orndorff N/A 929 0.6
699 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 927.8 0.5
700 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 927.8 0.5
701 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 927.8 0.5
702 Ben Coburn House Darksun 927.6 0.5
703 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 926.5 0.6
704 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 925 0.7
705 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 924.2 0.6
706 Denis Matyazh Varga 921.5 0.6
707 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 920.3 0.8
708 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 918.4 0.6
709 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 916.4 0.5
710 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 913.2 0.8
711 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 913.1 0.5
712 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 912.2 0.5
713 Micha Morales MARS 912.2 0.5
714 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 912.2 0.5
715 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 910.6 0.6
716 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 909.8 0.6
717 2 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 909.7 0.5
718 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 909.7 0.5
719 2 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 909.6 0.6
720 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 909 0.6
721 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 907.8 0.6
722 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.1 0.5
723 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 906 0.5
724 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 905.6 0.5
725 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 905.1 0.5
726 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 904.5 0.6
727 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 902.8 0.5
728 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 901.9 0.5
729 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 898.1 0.6
730 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 897.5 0.6
731 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 896.2 0.5
732 Cobin Wheeler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 895.2 0.8
733 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 894.8 0.5
734 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 892.8 0.7
735 1 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 891.4 0.7
736 1 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 891.2 1
737 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 890.3 0.5
738 David Vobr N/A 886.4 0.6
739 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 882.8 0.5
740 Nerea Armedariz Barreira 100Tolos HEMA 882.4 0.6
741 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 881.1 0.5
742 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 880.4 0.6
743 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 880 0.7
744 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 878 0.5
745 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 877.2 0.6
746 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 876 1
747 James Howard N/A 875.6 0.5
748 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 875.5 0.7
749 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 875.1 0.5
750 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 872.4 0.9
751 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 872.3 0.6
752 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 871.6 0.6
753 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 869.4 0.5
754 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 866.7 0.7
755 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 866 0.6
756 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 865.6 0.6
757 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 865.3 0.7
758 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 865.1 0.6
759 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 864.8 0.6
760 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 863.4 0.7
761 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 863.3 0.7
762 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 862 0.5
763 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 861.6 0.9
764 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 859.9 0.6
765 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 859.6 0.6
766 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 859.6 0.6
767 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 859.4 0.5
768 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 858.1 0.6
769 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 854 0.6
770 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 853.6 0.6
771 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 852.3 0.8
772 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 852 0.5
773 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 848.9 0.6
774 1 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 847.5 0.5
775 1 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 847.3 0.6
776 1 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 847.3 0.6
777 3 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 847.2 0.8
778 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 846 0.5
779 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 843.9 0.6
780 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 843.8 0.5
781 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 842.5 0.5
782 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 841.8 0.5
783 1 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 841 0.5
784 1 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 840.9 0.6
785 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 835.3 0.6
786 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 834.1 0.6
787 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 834 0.5
788 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 833.4 0.6
789 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 831.5 0.5
790 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 830.2 0.5
791 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 828.2 0.5
792 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 825.5 0.7
793 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 825.3 0.6
794 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 825.2 0.5
795 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 821.7 0.4
796 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 820.6 0.8
797 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 819.3 0.7
798 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 818.9 0.7
799 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 818.3 0.5
800 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 817.9 0.5
801 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 817.5 0.5
802 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 814.5 0.6
803 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 813.3 0.5
804 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 813.2 0.6
805 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 810.2 0.9
806 1 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 809.1 0.5
807 1 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 809 0.7
808 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 808.5 0.5
809 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 808.3 0.6
810 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 806.9 0.8
811 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 806 0.5
812 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 803.8 0.5
813 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 803.6 0.6
814 Louie Earle N/A 798.5 0.6
815 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 798.1 0.5
816 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 793.2 0.5
817 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 792.4 0.5
818 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 792.2 0.5
819 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 791.2 0.5
820 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.8 0.8
821 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.8 0.5
822 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 787.5 0.5
823 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 787 0.5
824 Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez Sala de Armas Fénix 786.6 0.6
825 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 785.5 0.5
826 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 784.2 0.6
827 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 782.4 0.5
828 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 781.7 0.5
829 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 780.7 0.7
830 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 780.5 0.6
831 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 779.8 0.5
832 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 779.7 0.5
833 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 779.2 0.5
834 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 777.3 0.5
835 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 773.1 0.4
836 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 772.6 0.5
837 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 772.3 0.5
838 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA 769.4 0.7
839 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 767.6 0.6
840 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 767.5 0.6
841 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 766.6 0.6
842 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 764.5 0.6
843 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 763.2 0.6
844 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 761.4 0.5
845 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 760.9 0.6
846 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 759.4 0.5
847 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 758.1 0.8
848 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 757.9 0.6
849 1 David Stella The School of Historical Fencing 757.7 0.6
850 1 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 757.6 0.7
851 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 754.6 0.5
852 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 753.9 0.5
853 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 753.7 0.5
854 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 752.6 0.6
855 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 750.8 0.6
856 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 750.6 0.5
857 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 750.5 0.5
858 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 748.4 0.6
859 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 745.5 0.5
860 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 744.7 0.5
861 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 744.7 0.5
862 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 744.7 0.5
863 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 744.7 0.5
864 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 744.6 0.4
865 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 743.5 0.5
866 Anna Till Dreynschlag 742.1 0.6
867 1 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 741.2 0.4
868 1 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 741.2 0.4
869 1 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 741.2 0.4
870 1 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 741.2 0.4
871 1 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 741.2 0.4
872 1 Nico Banasch N/A 741.2 0.4
873 1 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 741.2 0.4
874 7 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 741.1 0.5
875 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 740.8 0.4
876 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 739.9 0.6
877 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 738.7 0.5
878 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 738.7 0.5
879 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 738 0.5
880 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.8 0.7
881 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 736.9 0.5
882 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 735.8 0.6
883 Steven Farrar N/A 735.8 0.6
884 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 735.2 0.5
885 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.4
886 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.4
887 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.4
888 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.4
889 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.4
890 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 734 0.6
891 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 733.5 0.5
892 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 733 0.6
893 Desiree Healey N/A 731.9 0.6
894 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729.4 0.5
895 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 729 0.4
896 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 727.4 0.5
897 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 724.4 0.5
898 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 724.4 0.5
899 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 718.6 0.6
900 James Wran Brisbane Swords 707.2 0.5
901 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 706.2 0.5
902 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 692.6 0.9
903 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 688.8 0.5
904 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 687.5 0.6
905 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 663.3 0.5
906 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 651.4 0.5
907 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 639 0.5
908 Some random Frenchie N/A 636.6 0.5