Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - August 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1898.2 1.4
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1865.8 1.3
3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1814.3 1.1
4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1774.9 1.3
5 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1764.6 1.1
6 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1763.1 1
7 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1756.1 1
8 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1745.5 1.6
9 5 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1740.9 67.6
10 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1693.4 1.5
11 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1686.8 1.4
12 1 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1681.7 1.6
13 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1678 1.4
14 1 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1673.3 1.1
15 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1666.4 0.8
16 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1658.9 0.8
17 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1657.4 1.2
18 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1651.4 0.9
19 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1649.4 1.5
20 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1647.1 1.7
21 Sergey Volkov White Company 1639.8 1
22 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1639.3 1
23 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1636 1.4
24 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1631.9 0.7
25 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1624.6 0.9
26 1 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1624.5 1.4
27 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1622.3 0.9
28 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1613.2 7.8
29 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1601.4 0.7
30 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1600.3 1.1
31 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1598.8 1.7
32 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1598.1 0.9
33 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1585.9 0.7
34 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1585.3 0.9
35 30 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1579.1 58
36 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1578.2 0.6
37 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1577.1 1.1
38 1 John Stellman N/A 1572.2 0.7
39 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1571.4 0.9
40 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1569.6 0.5
41 1 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1567.3 0.5
42 1 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1564.3 0.8
43 1 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1563.4 1.1
44 1 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1562.9 0.7
45 27 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1561.7 54.2
46 2 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1561.1 1.7
47 2 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1555.2 1
48 2 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1554.8 1.2
49 2 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1554.7 0.6
50 2 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1553.4 1.2
51 2 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1552.6 0.9
52 12 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1549.5 27.7
53 3 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1548.7 1.3
54 3 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1548.2 0.8
55 3 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1547.2 1
56 3 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1540.4 1.3
57 3 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1538.2 1
58 2 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1534.8 0.6
59 4 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1534.3 1.4
60 31 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1533.7 67.8
61 3 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1530 0.9
62 5 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1529.9 1.3
63 3 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1529.7 16.1
64 5 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1525.9 0.7
65 5 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1523.5 1.2
66 5 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1523.3 0.7
67 5 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1522 0.8
68 5 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1521.4 1
69 2 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1511.7 1.3
70 2 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1511.6 0.6
71 2 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1511.1 0.7
72 2 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1511 0.6
73 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1509.8 0.9
74 1 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1505.4 1
75 1 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1504.1 0.8
76 1 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1502.6 0.6
77 1 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1501.6 0.8
78 1 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1500.8 0.7
79 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1495.4 0.7
80 1 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1492.8 1.1
81 1 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1492.6 0.9
82 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1485.5 0.6
83 1 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1482 0.9
84 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1479.9 1.1
85 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1478.5 1
86 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1473.7 0.8
87 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1468.8 1.3
88 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1468.1 0.8
89 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1466.4 1.2
90 Brian Caswell N/A 1466.2 0.9
91 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1464.6 0.7
92 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1460.3 1
93 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1459.6 1
94 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1457.7 0.6
95 12 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1456.3 24.9
96 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1456.3 0.7
97 1 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1456.2 0.9
98 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1454.5 0.7
99 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1450.9 0.6
100 David Powell N/A 1443.9 0.9
101 108 Mario Pereira Eiriz 100Tolos HEMA 1443.8 134
102 1 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1439.6 0.8
103 1 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1438.1 1.4
104 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1437.3 0.7
105 2 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1436.7 1.4
106 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1435.3 0.6
107 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1435.2 0.9
108 1 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1434.2 0.7
109 1 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1432.8 0.8
110 1 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1432.6 0.7
111 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1431.9 0.9
112 1 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1429.8 0.6
113 1 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1427.2 1.3
114 1 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1424.6 0.7
115 1 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1424.1 0.7
116 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1422.4 1
117 1 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1421.6 0.7
118 1 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1419.9 1
119 1 François Bois N/A 1419.3 0.7
120 1 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1416.1 0.7
121 1 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1414.7 0.7
122 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1413.1 0.9
123 1 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1411.4 1.1
124 1 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1411 1
125 1 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1408.5 0.9
126 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1406.4 0.8
127 1 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1405.4 0.9
128 1 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1405.2 0.8
129 1 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1403.1 1.6
130 1 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1402 1.1
131 1 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1398.6 0.8
132 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1398.4 0.7
133 1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1397.4 0.7
134 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1394.5 1.2
135 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1390.3 0.6
136 2 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1385.9 0.8
137 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1385.7 1.1
138 2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1381 0.6
139 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1380.8 0.8
140 1 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1380.2 0.6
141 2 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1379 0.6
142 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1378.9 1.6
143 1 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1377.2 0.6
144 8 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1377.1 12.9
145 1 Owen Townes N/A 1376.7 0.7
146 1 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1376.1 1.6
147 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1375.7 0.9
148 132 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1374.6 135.9
149 16 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1372.5 23.5
150 2 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1371.1 1.2
151 2 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1368.9 1
152 2 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1367.8 0.7
153 1 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1366.2 1
154 3 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1366.2 1.1
155 2 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1364.6 0.6
156 1 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1363 0.6
157 3 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1362.6 1.1
158 2 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1360.9 0.6
159 2 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1360.8 0.7
160 2 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1360.8 0.7
161 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1360.3 0.8
162 1 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1360.3 0.8
163 4 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1360.2 1
164 2 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1359.5 0.8
165 2 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1357.8 0.7
166 2 Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1357.1 0.8
167 2 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1356.8 0.8
168 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1355.9 0.6
169 1 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1355.9 0.6
170 4 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1355.6 0.9
171 2 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1355.5 0.5
172 2 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1352 0.8
173 2 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1351.2 0.9
174 2 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1349.6 0.6
175 2 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1348.3 0.7
176 2 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1347.1 0.8
177 2 Daniel Gonzalez Gomez Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1346.3 0.9
178 5 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1339.2 7.7
179 3 Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1338.5 0.9
180 3 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1336.3 0.9
181 2 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1336.1 0.6
182 4 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1335.9 1.2
183 3 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1334.7 0.6
184 3 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1334.3 0.6
185 3 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1333.2 0.7
186 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1330.6 0.8
187 2 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1329 1.2
188 2 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1328.6 0.6
189 2 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1327.8 1.1
190 2 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1327.1 0.6
191 2 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1326.9 0.5
192 1 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1325.4 0.6
193 3 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1325.1 1
194 2 Austin Green Prima Spada School of Fence 1324.7 0.9
195 2 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1323.1 0.7
196 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1322.5 0.6
197 3 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1322.4 0.8
198 2 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1321.5 1.3
199 1 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1318.3 0.5
200 1 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1318.3 0.5
201 4 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1318.2 1.3
202 2 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1318.2 0.6
203 2 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1317.3 0.6
204 2 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1317 0.8
205 2 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1316.9 0.6
206 2 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1315.1 0.7
207 2 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1314.2 1.1
208 2 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1313.1 0.7
209 2 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1312.6 0.6
210 2 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1311.9 0.6
211 1 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1306.6 0.6
212 1 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1304.8 0.5
213 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1304.1 0.6
214 1 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1303.6 0.6
215 1 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1301.6 1.2
216 1 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1301.6 0.7
217 1 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1300.5 0.6
218 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1300.1 0.7
219 1 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1299.9 0.7
220 1 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1295.8 0.6
221 1 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1293.8 1.1
222 1 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1292.2 1.1
223 1 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1291.4 1.1
224 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1290.3 1.2
225 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1289.5 0.7
226 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1287.6 0.6
227 2 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1287.3 1
228 1 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1286.4 1
229 1 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1286.1 0.6
230 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1283.8 0.8
231 1 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1283.5 1.1
232 1 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1282 0.6
233 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1280.7 0.9
234 2 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1280.4 1.2
235 1 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1279.5 0.7
236 1 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1278.1 0.7
237 1 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1276.1 0.7
238 1 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1275.2 0.8
239 1 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1275.1 0.8
240 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1274 0.7
241 1 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1273.1 0.5
242 1 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1273 0.6
243 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1272 0.8
244 1 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1271.8 0.9
245 1 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1271.3 0.8
246 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1269.1 0.6
247 2 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1268.9 0.9
248 1 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1268.7 0.7
249 1 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1268.7 0.7
250 1 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1267.2 0.6
251 1 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1266.4 1
252 1 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1266.2 0.9
253 83 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1265.7 71.2
254 2 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1263.9 0.6
255 2 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1262.3 0.8
256 2 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1259.4 0.6
257 1 Bernardino Martinez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1258.7 0.6
258 3 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1258.7 0.8
259 72 Marcos Díaz Janeiro 100Tolos HEMA 1257.1 58.3
260 3 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1256.9 0.5
261 3 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1256.6 0.6
262 3 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1255 0.6
263 3 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1255 0.6
264 3 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1254 0.6
265 3 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1254 0.6
266 3 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1252.6 0.9
267 3 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1251.9 0.6
268 3 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1250.2 0.7
269 2 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1248.3 0.5
270 2 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1248.3 0.5
271 5 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1248.2 0.7
272 2 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1247 0.7
273 4 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1247 0.8
274 3 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1246.6 0.9
275 3 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1246 0.8
276 3 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1245.6 0.5
277 3 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1244.9 0.6
278 3 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1244.5 0.8
279 3 Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi 1241.6 1
280 3 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1240 0.7
281 3 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1239.1 0.6
282 3 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1238.9 0.6
283 2 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1235.4 0.4
284 2 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1235.4 0.4
285 2 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1235.4 0.4
286 2 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1234.3 0.6
287 2 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1233.8 0.8
288 2 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1233.7 0.5
289 2 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1232.5 0.8
290 1 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1229.3 0.7
291 3 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1229.3 0.7
292 43 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1228.1 33.1
293 3 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1227.9 0.7
294 3 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1227.8 0.8
295 2 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1226.9 1.2
296 4 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1226.8 1.3
297 3 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1226.3 0.8
298 3 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1226.1 0.5
299 3 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1225.8 0.5
300 3 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1223.9 0.6
301 3 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1223.1 0.6
302 3 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1222 0.9
303 3 Jay Luo N/A 1221.5 0.7
304 3 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1221 0.8
305 2 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1220.2 1
306 2 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1220 1.1
307 2 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1219.5 0.5
308 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1219.2 2.1
309 3 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1218.3 0.7
310 3 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1218.2 0.6
311 3 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1217.1 0.6
312 2 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1215.9 0.9
313 2 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1215.3 0.7
314 2 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1212.1 0.6
315 2 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1212 0.6
316 2 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1211.1 0.8
317 2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1210.1 0.7
318 2 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1209.6 0.6
319 1 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1208 0.8
320 1 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1207.8 0.7
321 4 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1207.7 1.1
322 20 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1207.5 14.2
323 3 Michael Arden N/A 1205.8 0.6
324 3 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1205 0.8
325 3 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1204.2 0.7
326 3 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1204 0.6
327 3 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1203.5 0.5
328 2 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1203.3 0.5
329 4 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1203 0.9
330 3 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1201.4 1
331 3 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1201.1 0.6
332 3 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1200.5 0.5
333 3 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1198.2 0.7
334 2 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1197.5 0.7
335 2 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1196.5 0.8
336 2 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1195.2 0.5
337 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1190.9 0.9
338 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 1190.8 0.7
339 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1189.1 0.6
340 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1188.2 0.7
341 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1188.1 0.8
342 Sid Stabaman Northside Smallsword Group 1188 0.8
343 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1187.8 0.6
344 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1187.8 0.6
345 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1187.8 0.6
346 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1187.6 0.6
347 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1187 1.2
348 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1186.1 0.8
349 Domingo González Santos Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1185.8 0.5
350 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1185.6 0.6
351 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1183.8 0.6
352 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1181.9 0.7
353 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1181.8 0.6
354 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1181.2 0.6
355 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1181.2 0.6
356 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1181.2 0.6
357 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1181.2 0.6
358 1 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1179.1 0.6
359 1 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1179 0.8
360 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1177 0.7
361 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1175.8 0.8
362 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1174.8 0.6
363 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1174.8 0.7
364 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1174.7 0.6
365 1 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1172.5 0.7
366 1 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1172.3 0.7
367 2 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1172 1.2
368 1 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1171.5 0.6
369 1 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1171.5 0.9
370 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1170.2 0.7
371 Michail Demidov UKRF 1170.1 0.7
372 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1169.9 0.8
373 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1169.5 0.7
374 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1168.8 0.7
375 1 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1166.4 0.6
376 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1166.2 0.9
377 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1164.6 0.5
378 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1164.2 0.5
379 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1164.1 0.6
380 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1164.1 0.6
381 1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1163.3 0.5
382 1 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1163.3 0.6
383 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1163.2 0.5
384 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1163 0.5
385 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1163 0.5
386 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1162.8 0.7
387 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1161.1 0.6
388 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1160.4 0.5
389 1 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1159.8 0.6
390 1 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1159.7 1.1
391 Nathan Mulch N/A 1159.4 0.6
392 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1156.3 0.8
393 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1155.2 0.7
394 Jen Scott N/A 1154.4 0.5
395 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1153 0.6
396 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1152.2 0.6
397 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1151.4 0.6
398 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1150.3 0.5
399 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1150.2 0.6
400 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 1149.7 0.6
401 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1147.4 0.7
402 1 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1147.2 0.6
403 1 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1146.9 0.5
404 3 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1146.5 2.3
405 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1146 0.5
406 David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1145.3 0.6
407 Michael Bridgland Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1144 0.8
408 1 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1143.7 0.6
409 1 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1143.6 0.7
410 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1142.9 0.7
411 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1142 0.8
412 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1142 0.5
413 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1139.4 0.7
414 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1139.1 0.5
415 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1138.5 0.6
416 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1136.5 1.1
417 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1135.7 0.7
418 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1134.8 0.7
419 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1134.4 0.6
420 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1134.3 0.6
421 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1134.1 0.6
422 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1132.6 0.5
423 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1132.1 0.5
424 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1131.8 0.6
425 2 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1129.7 0.5
426 1 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1129.6 0.7
427 1 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1129.6 0.7
428 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1129.1 0.6
429 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1128.7 0.6
430 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1128.7 0.5
431 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1128.4 0.5
432 1 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1127.6 0.7
433 1 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1127.6 0.7
434 2 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1127.5 0.9
435 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1126.6 0.5
436 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1125.6 0.7
437 2 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1124.9 0.6
438 1 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1124.9 0.7
439 1 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1124.9 0.7
440 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1123.9 0.7
441 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1123.8 0.6
442 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1123.8 0.6
443 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1122.4 0.6
444 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1122.1 0.8
445 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1120.3 0.6
446 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1120.2 0.5
447 50 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1120.1 36.7
448 1 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1119.1 0.9
449 1 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1119 0.8
450 1 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1117.2 0.6
451 1 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1116.8 0.6
452 1 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1115.9 0.6
453 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1115.7 0.5
454 2 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1115.6 0.7
455 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1115.3 0.4
456 2 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1115 0.9
457 1 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1114.3 0.8
458 1 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1113.8 0.5
459 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1112.9 0.9
460 1 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1112.4 0.6
461 1 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1110.9 0.8
462 1 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1110.5 0.8
463 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1110.4 0.5
464 1 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1109.7 0.6
465 1 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1108.8 0.5
466 1 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1107.4 0.7
467 1 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1107 0.6
468 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1106 0.5
469 2 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1105.9 0.7
470 1 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1104.3 0.5
471 89 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1103.9 68.2
472 1 Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA 1103.1 4.1
473 3 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1101.3 0.5
474 3 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1101.3 0.5
475 3 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1099.8 0.6
476 2 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1098 0.7
477 2 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1097.7 0.6
478 2 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1097 0.5
479 2 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1096.7 0.6
480 2 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1095.9 0.9
481 2 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1095.6 0.9
482 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1092.8 0.7
483 1 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1092.6 0.6
484 4 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1092.6 1
485 2 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1092 0.6
486 2 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1091.4 0.6
487 2 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1091.1 0.6
488 2 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1090.6 0.6
489 2 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1089.4 1.3
490 2 Marian Suarez Gestal Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1089 0.7
491 1 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1088.4 0.8
492 3 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1088.3 0.9
493 2 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1088.2 0.7
494 1 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1087.9 0.6
495 3 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1087.9 0.7
496 2 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1087.7 0.7
497 2 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1086.8 0.8
498 2 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1085.6 0.7
499 1 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1082 0.7
500 1 Ian Bell N/A 1081.9 0.6
501 1 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1081.7 0.5
502 1 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1080.9 0.6
503 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1080.8 0.5
504 1 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1080.4 0.7
505 1 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1079.3 0.6
506 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1079.2 0.5
507 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1079.2 0.5
508 1 Monika Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1078.7 0.8
509 1 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1078.3 0.4
510 1 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1077 0.6
511 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1076.7 0.5
512 2 Ijsbrand Smid Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1076.7 0.8
513 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1076.7 0.5
514 1 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1076.7 0.5
515 1 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1076.2 0.7
516 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1075.7 0.5
517 2 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1075.6 0.5
518 1 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1074.9 0.7
519 1 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1074.8 0.6
520 1 Igor Ostanin NoName 1074.6 0.5
521 1 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1073.6 1.1
522 1 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1072.8 0.8
523 1 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1072.7 0.6
524 1 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1069.7 0.7
525 1 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1068.3 0.7
526 1 Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1067.9 0.6
527 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1066.7 0.6
528 2 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1066.4 0.9
529 1 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1065.1 0.7
530 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1065 0.4
531 2 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1065 0.6
532 1 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1064.5 0.6
533 1 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1064.1 0.8
534 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1063.8 0.7
535 2 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1063.6 1.1
536 1 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1062 0.7
537 1 Charlie Denton N/A 1061.6 0.6
538 1 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1060.2 0.6
539 1 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1054.4 0.8
540 1 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1053.3 0.7
541 1 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1051.8 1
542 1 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1051.5 1
543 1 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1050.5 1
544 1 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1050.4 0.6
545 1 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1050.4 0.6
546 1 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1050.2 0.5
547 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1048.3 0.6
548 1 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1047.3 0.6
549 1 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1046 0.9
550 1 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1044.4 0.8
551 1 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1042.6 0.5
552 1 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1042.5 0.5
553 1 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1042.3 0.7
554 1 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 1039.9 0.9
555 1 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1039.1 0.6
556 1 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1037.8 0.6
557 1 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1037.3 0.7
558 1 Radek Ondra Digladior 1036.9 0.7
559 1 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1036.9 0.7
560 1 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1036.1 0.7
561 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1035.1 0.5
562 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1035.1 0.5
563 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1034.5 0.7
564 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1031.7 0.8
565 1 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1031.2 0.5
566 1 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1031.2 0.5
567 1 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1031 0.6
568 1 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1030.9 0.8
569 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1030.6 0.8
570 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1029.8 0.5
571 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1029.2 0.5
572 Dwayne Jack Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1026.4 0.8
573 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1026 0.6
574 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1024.9 0.5
575 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1024.4 0.6
576 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1023.3 0.9
577 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1021.1 0.8
578 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1020.3 0.6
579 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1019.7 0.6
580 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1019.6 0.6
581 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1019.6 0.6
582 1 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1019 0.5
583 1 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.9 0.6
584 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1018.5 0.5
585 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1018.3 0.6
586 Jonathon Paratz Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1012.8 0.8
587 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1012.6 0.6
588 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1012.5 0.7
589 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1009.4 0.6
590 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1006.1 0.7
591 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1005.4 0.6
592 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1004.6 0.7
593 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1003.8 0.5
594 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1003.5 0.6
595 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1001.1 0.5
596 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1000.6 0.7
597 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 999.3 0.5
598 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 998.5 0.5
599 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 998.5 0.5
600 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 998.3 0.6
601 Andrei Kachanov NoName 997.5 0.7
602 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 996.6 0.7
603 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 996.1 0.6
604 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 995.8 0.7
605 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 994.8 0.6
606 144 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 994.2 118.2
607 1 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 993.3 0.6
608 1 Sam Ross Krieg School 992.7 0.5
609 1 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 992.5 0.5
610 1 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 991.9 0.5
611 1 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 991 0.9
612 1 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 990.9 0.5
613 1 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 988.6 0.7
614 1 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 988.1 0.4
615 1 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 988.1 0.4
616 1 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 988.1 0.4
617 1 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 988.1 0.4
618 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 988.1 0.4
619 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 988.1 0.4
620 1 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 987.8 0.6
621 1 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 987.3 0.5
622 1 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 986.4 0.8
623 1 Daria Aleshina White Company 985.7 0.6
624 1 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 984.6 0.6
625 1 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 984 0.6
626 1 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 983.4 0.9
627 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 982.5 1.2
628 1 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 982 0.7
629 1 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 981.9 0.8
630 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 979.4 0.5
631 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 979.2 0.5
632 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 977.3 0.5
633 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 977.2 0.6
634 Andrew Titter Fechtschule Victoria 976.4 0.6
635 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 975.6 0.5
636 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 973.9 0.6
637 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 973.2 0.7
638 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 972.1 0.8
639 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 971.6 0.6
640 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 970.8 0.7
641 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 966.9 0.4
642 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 964.8 0.5
643 17 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 963.5 20.4
644 1 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 963.2 0.6
645 1 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 962.4 0.6
646 1 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 961.7 0.5
647 1 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 961.4 0.6
648 1 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 960.9 0.6
649 1 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 959.3 0.5
650 1 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 958.7 0.5
651 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 958 0.7
652 2 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 957.9 0.9
653 1 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 957.1 0.5
654 1 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 957.1 0.5
655 89 Nerea Armedariz Barreira 100Tolos HEMA 956 73.5
656 2 Kennie Lannér Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 952.4 0.6
657 2 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 951 0.9
658 2 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 950.8 0.7
659 2 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 948.9 0.5
660 2 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 948.6 0.6
661 2 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 948.6 0.6
662 2 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 948.6 0.6
663 2 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 948.6 0.6
664 2 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 948.3 0.6
665 2 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 947.5 0.5
666 2 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 946.9 0.7
667 2 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 946.8 0.6
668 2 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 946.5 0.5
669 2 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 945.5 0.6
670 2 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 944.5 0.8
671 2 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 943.9 0.8
672 2 Mihail Yashin N/A 942.8 0.5
673 2 Anton Pshenov Mistral 942.8 0.5
674 2 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 942.8 0.5
675 2 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 942.8 0.5
676 2 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 942.8 0.5
677 2 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro 942.8 0.5
678 2 Maksim Petrov N/A 942.8 0.5
679 2 Sergey Prohorov N/A 942.8 0.5
680 2 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.9 0.5
681 2 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 940.9 0.5
682 2 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 938 0.5
683 2 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 938 0.5
684 2 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 937.1 0.5
685 2 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 935.9 0.5
686 2 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 935.8 0.5
687 2 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 935.3 0.6
688 2 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 935.2 0.5
689 2 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 935.2 0.5
690 2 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 934.9 0.6
691 2 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.3 0.5
692 2 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.1 0.5
693 1 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 933.5 0.6
694 3 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.4 0.7
695 2 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.3 0.5
696 2 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.3 0.7
697 2 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 931.3 0.6
698 2 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931.1 0.5
699 2 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 930.1 0.7
700 2 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 928.9 0.6
701 1 Jason Cherches N/A 928.5 0.6
702 1 Samuel Orndorff N/A 928.5 0.6
703 4 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 928.3 0.9
704 2 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 927.3 0.5
705 2 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 927.3 0.5
706 2 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 927.3 0.5
707 2 Ben Coburn House Darksun 927.1 0.5
708 2 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 926 0.6
709 2 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 924.2 0.7
710 2 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 923.6 0.6
711 2 Denis Matyazh Varga 921 0.6
712 2 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 919.5 0.8
713 2 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 917.8 0.6
714 2 Majken Roelfszema MARS 916.6 0.7
715 2 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 915.9 0.5
716 1 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 912.7 0.5
717 3 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 912.4 0.8
718 2 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 911.7 0.5
719 2 Micha Morales MARS 911.7 0.5
720 2 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 911.7 0.5
721 2 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 910 0.6
722 1 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 909.2 0.5
723 3 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 909.2 0.6
724 2 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 909.1 0.5
725 2 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 909 0.6
726 2 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 908.3 0.6
727 2 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 907.3 0.6
728 2 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.6 0.5
729 2 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 905.4 0.5
730 2 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 905.1 0.5
731 2 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 904.6 0.5
732 2 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 903.9 0.6
733 2 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 902.3 0.5
734 2 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 901.4 0.5
735 2 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 899.2 0.7
736 2 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 897.5 0.6
737 2 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 895.7 0.5
738 2 Cobin Wheeler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 894.4 0.8
739 2 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 894.2 0.5
740 2 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 892.1 0.7
741 2 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 890.7 0.7
742 2 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 890.2 1
743 2 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 889.8 0.5
744 2 David Vobr N/A 885.8 0.6
745 2 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 882.3 0.5
746 1 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 880.6 0.5
747 1 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 879.8 0.6
748 1 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 879.3 0.7
749 1 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 877.5 0.5
750 1 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 876.6 0.6
751 84 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 876.3 95.8
752 1 James Howard N/A 875.1 0.5
753 1 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 874.8 0.7
754 1 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 874.6 0.5
755 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 871.7 0.6
756 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 871 0.6
757 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 868.9 0.5
758 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 866 0.7
759 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 865.3 0.6
760 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 865.1 0.6
761 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 864.7 0.7
762 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 864.5 0.6
763 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 864.2 0.6
764 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 862.7 0.7
765 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 862.6 0.7
766 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 861.4 0.5
767 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 860.7 0.9
768 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 859.3 0.6
769 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 859.1 0.6
770 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 859.1 0.6
771 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 858.9 0.5
772 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 857.5 0.6
773 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 853.3 0.6
774 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 853 0.6
775 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 851.5 0.8
776 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 851.4 0.5
777 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 848.3 0.6
778 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 847.3 0.7
779 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 847 0.5
780 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 846.7 0.6
781 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 846.7 0.6
782 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 846.4 0.8
783 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 845.5 0.5
784 1 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 843.3 0.5
785 1 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 843.3 0.6
786 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 841.9 0.5
787 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 841.2 0.5
788 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 840.5 0.5
789 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 840.4 0.6
790 36 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 834.8 37.5
791 1 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 834.7 0.6
792 1 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 833.6 0.6
793 1 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 833.5 0.5
794 1 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 832.8 0.6
795 1 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 831 0.5
796 1 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 829.6 0.5
797 1 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.7 0.5
798 1 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 824.8 0.7
799 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 824.7 0.5
800 2 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 824.7 0.6
801 1 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 821.3 0.4
802 1 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 819.9 0.8
803 1 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 818.6 0.7
804 1 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 818.2 0.7
805 1 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 817.8 0.5
806 1 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 817.4 0.5
807 1 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 817 0.5
808 1 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 814 0.6
809 1 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 812.8 0.5
810 1 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 812.6 0.6
811 1 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 809.4 0.9
812 1 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 808.6 0.5
813 1 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 808.3 0.7
814 1 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 808 0.5
815 1 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 807.7 0.6
816 1 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 806.1 0.8
817 1 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 805.4 0.5
818 1 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 803.3 0.5
819 1 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 803.1 0.6
820 1 Louie Earle N/A 797.9 0.6
821 1 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 797.6 0.5
822 1 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 792.6 0.5
823 1 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 791.9 0.5
824 1 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 791.7 0.5
825 1 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 790.7 0.5
826 1 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.1 0.8
827 1 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.3 0.5
828 1 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 786.9 0.5
829 1 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 786.5 0.5
830 1 Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez Sala de Armas Fénix 786 0.6
831 1 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 785 0.5
832 1 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 783.6 0.6
833 1 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 781.9 0.5
834 1 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 781.2 0.5
835 1 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 780 0.7
836 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 779.2 0.5
837 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 779.1 0.5
838 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 778.6 0.5
839 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 776.8 0.5
840 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 772.7 0.4
841 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 772.1 0.5
842 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 771.9 0.5
843 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA 768.7 0.7
844 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 767 0.6
845 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 766.8 0.6
846 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 766 0.6
847 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 763.9 0.6
848 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 762.6 0.6
849 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 760.9 0.5
850 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 760.2 0.6
851 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 758.9 0.5
852 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 757.4 0.8
853 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 757.3 0.6
854 David Stella The School of Historical Fencing 757.2 0.6
855 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 756.9 0.7
856 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 753.4 0.5
857 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 753.2 0.5
858 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 750.2 0.6
859 1 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 750.1 0.5
860 1 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 750.1 0.5
861 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 747.8 0.6
862 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 745 0.5
863 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 744.2 0.5
864 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 744.2 0.5
865 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 744.2 0.5
866 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 744.2 0.5
867 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 744.2 0.4
868 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 743 0.5
869 Anna Till Dreynschlag 741.5 0.6
870 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 740.8 0.4
871 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 740.8 0.4
872 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 740.8 0.4
873 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 740.8 0.4
874 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 740.8 0.4
875 Nico Banasch N/A 740.8 0.4
876 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 740.8 0.4
877 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 740.6 0.5
878 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 740.4 0.4
879 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 739.3 0.6
880 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 738.3 0.5
881 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 738.3 0.5
882 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 737.5 0.5
883 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.1 0.7
884 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 736.3 0.5
885 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 735.2 0.6
886 Steven Farrar N/A 735.2 0.6
887 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 734.7 0.5
888 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.9 0.4
889 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.9 0.4
890 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.9 0.4
891 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.9 0.4
892 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.9 0.4
893 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 733.4 0.6
894 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 733 0.5
895 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 732.4 0.6
896 Desiree Healey N/A 731.3 0.6
897 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 728.9 0.5
898 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 728.6 0.4
899 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 727 0.5
900 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 723.9 0.5
901 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 723.9 0.5
902 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 718 0.6
903 James Wran Brisbane Swords 706.8 0.5
904 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 705.6 0.5
905 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 691.8 0.8
906 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 688.3 0.5
907 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 686.9 0.6
908 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 662.8 0.5
909 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 650.8 0.5
910 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 638.5 0.5
911 Some random Frenchie N/A 636.1 0.5