Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - September 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1906.5 1.5
2 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1896.8 1.4
3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1814.7 1.4
4 Kirill Danilov White Company 1813.3 1.1
5 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1763.5 1.1
6 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1762.2 1
7 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1755.1 1
8 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1743.9 1.6
9 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1724.3 1.5
10 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1709.9 1.7
11 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1706.5 1.6
12 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1698.5 0.7
13 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1685.3 1.4
14 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1676.6 1.4
15 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1665.7 1.5
16 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1665.6 0.8
17 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1662.2 1.2
18 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1658.1 0.8
19 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1656.2 1.2
20 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1650.5 0.9
21 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1647.9 1.5
22 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1645.5 1.6
23 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1645.4 1.6
24 Sergey Volkov White Company 1638.8 1
25 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1638.3 1
26 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1631.1 0.7
27 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1623.8 0.8
28 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1621.3 0.9
29 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1611.1 1.3
30 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1600.7 0.7
31 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1599.2 1.1
32 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1597.2 0.9
33 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1597.1 1.6
34 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1585.1 0.7
35 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1584.4 0.9
36 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1577.5 0.6
37 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1576.4 1.2
38 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1576.1 1.1
39 John Stellman N/A 1571.5 0.7
40 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1570.5 0.9
41 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1569 0.5
42 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1566.8 0.5
43 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1563.5 0.8
44 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1562.3 1.1
45 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1562.2 0.7
46 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1559.7 1.8
47 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1559.6 0.9
48 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1554.2 1
49 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1554.1 0.6
50 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1552.3 1.2
51 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1551.7 0.9
52 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1547.4 1.3
53 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1547.4 0.8
54 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1546.5 1.6
55 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1546.2 1
56 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1544.1 1.3
57 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1539.1 1.3
58 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1537.3 0.9
59 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1535.3 1.4
60 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1534.2 0.6
61 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1533 1.4
62 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1531.1 1.1
63 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1529 0.9
64 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1528.6 1.3
65 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1527.9 0.9
66 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1525.2 0.7
67 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1523.3 1.6
68 1 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1522.6 0.7
69 1 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1522.3 1.2
70 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1521.3 0.8
71 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1520.4 1
72 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1510.9 0.6
73 1 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1510.4 0.5
74 1 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1510.4 0.7
75 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1508.9 0.9
76 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1504.4 1
77 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1503.3 0.8
78 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1500.9 0.8
79 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1500.1 0.7
80 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1494.8 0.7
81 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1491.7 1.1
82 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1484.8 0.6
83 1 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1484.5 1.1
84 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1481.1 0.9
85 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1478.8 1.1
86 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1477.5 1
87 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1472.9 0.8
88 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1467.6 1.2
89 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1467.3 0.8
90 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1465.3 1.2
91 Brian Caswell N/A 1465.3 0.9
92 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1463.9 0.7
93 James Campbell House Darksun 1459.3 1
94 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1458.6 1
95 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1457.1 0.6
96 1 Albert Tena Raventós N/A 1457 0.8
97 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1455.6 0.7
98 1 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1455.3 0.9
99 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1455 1.5
100 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1453.8 0.7
101 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1450.2 0.6
102 David Powell N/A 1443 0.9
103 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1441.3 0.7
104 Mario Pereira Eiriz 100Tolos HEMA 1440.9 1.1
105 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1438.8 0.8
106 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1436.8 1.4
107 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1436.7 0.7
108 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1434.8 0.5
109 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1434.2 0.9
110 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1433.4 0.7
111 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1432 0.8
112 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1431.8 0.7
113 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1431 0.9
114 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1429.2 0.6
115 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1426 1.3
116 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1425.8 1.3
117 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1423.9 0.7
118 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1423.4 0.7
119 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1421.4 1
120 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1420.9 0.7
121 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1419 1
122 François Bois N/A 1418.6 0.7
123 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1415.3 0.7
124 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1414 0.7
125 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1412.2 0.9
126 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1410.3 1.1
127 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1410 1
128 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1407.7 0.9
129 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1405.6 0.8
130 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1404.5 0.9
131 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1404.4 0.8
132 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1401.5 1.6
133 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1401.3 0.7
134 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1400.9 1.1
135 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1397.8 0.8
136 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1397.8 0.7
137 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1396.7 0.7
138 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1393.3 1.2
139 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1389.7 0.6
140 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1385 0.8
141 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1384.6 1.1
142 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1380.4 0.6
143 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1380.1 0.8
144 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1379.6 0.6
145 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1378.3 0.6
146 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1376.6 0.6
147 Owen Townes N/A 1376 0.7
148 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1375.4 1
149 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1374.8 0.9
150 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1372.6 1.3
151 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1371.1 1.4
152 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1370.8 1.2
153 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1370 1.2
154 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1367.9 1
155 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1367.1 0.7
156 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1365.1 1
157 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1365.1 1.1
158 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1364.1 0.6
159 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1362.4 0.6
160 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1360.3 0.6
161 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1360.1 0.7
162 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1360.1 0.7
163 1 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1359.4 0.8
164 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1359.4 0.8
165 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1359.2 1
166 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1358.7 0.8
167 1 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1357.1 0.7
168 1 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1356.5 1.3
169 Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1356.3 0.8
170 1 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1356 0.8
171 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1355.2 0.6
172 1 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1355.2 0.6
173 3 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1355.2 1.7
174 1 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1355 0.5
175 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1354.6 0.9
176 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1351.5 1.7
177 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1351.2 0.8
178 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1350.3 0.9
179 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1348.9 0.6
180 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1347.5 0.7
181 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1346.3 0.8
182 Daniel Gonzalez Gomez Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1345.4 0.9
183 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1344.9 0.9
184 Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1337.6 0.9
185 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1337.2 1.1
186 1 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1335.5 0.6
187 1 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1335.4 0.9
188 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1334.7 1.2
189 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1334 0.6
190 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1333.7 0.6
191 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1332.5 0.7
192 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1329.8 0.8
193 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1328 0.6
194 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1326.7 1.1
195 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1326.5 0.6
196 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1326.4 0.5
197 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1324.9 0.6
198 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1324.2 0.9
199 Austin Green Prima Spada School of Fence 1323.8 0.9
200 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1322.4 0.7
201 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1321.9 0.6
202 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1321.6 0.8
203 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1320.3 1.3
204 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1317.7 0.5
205 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1317.7 0.5
206 1 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1317.5 0.6
207 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1316.9 1.3
208 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1316.8 0.6
209 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1316.3 0.6
210 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1316.2 0.8
211 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1314.4 0.7
212 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1313.1 1.1
213 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1312.4 0.7
214 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1312 0.6
215 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1311.3 0.6
216 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1306 0.6
217 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1304.3 0.5
218 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1303.5 0.6
219 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1303 0.6
220 1 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1300.9 0.7
221 1 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1300.4 1.2
222 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1299.9 0.6
223 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1299.5 0.7
224 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1299.2 0.7
225 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1295.2 0.6
226 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1292.7 1.1
227 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1291.1 1.1
228 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1290.3 1.1
229 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1289.1 1.2
230 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1288.8 0.7
231 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1287.1 0.6
232 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1286.3 1
233 2 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1285.5 0.6
234 1 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1285.4 1
235 1 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1284.7 1.5
236 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1283 0.8
237 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1281.4 0.6
238 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1279.8 0.9
239 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1278.8 0.7
240 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1277.4 0.7
241 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1275.4 0.7
242 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1274.4 0.8
243 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1274.3 0.8
244 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1273.3 0.7
245 Domingo González Santos Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1272.9 0.8
246 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1272.5 0.5
247 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1272.4 0.6
248 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1271.2 0.8
249 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1270.9 0.9
250 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1270.5 0.8
251 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1268.5 0.6
252 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1268.1 0.9
253 1 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1268.1 0.7
254 1 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1268.1 0.7
255 2 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1267.4 1.3
256 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1266.6 0.6
257 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1265.4 1
258 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1265.3 0.9
259 1 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1263.3 0.6
260 1 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1263.2 1.1
261 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1261.5 0.8
262 1 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1258.9 0.6
263 1 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1258.6 1
264 Bernardino Martinez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1258.1 0.6
265 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1257.9 0.8
266 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1256.4 0.5
267 1 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1256.4 0.7
268 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1256 0.6
269 Marcos Díaz Janeiro 100Tolos HEMA 1254.9 1
270 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1254.4 0.6
271 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1254.4 0.6
272 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1253.4 0.6
273 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1253.4 0.6
274 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1251.7 0.9
275 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1251.4 0.6
276 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1249.8 0.9
277 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1249.6 0.7
278 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1247.8 0.5
279 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1247.8 0.5
280 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1247.5 0.7
281 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1246.3 0.7
282 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1246.2 0.8
283 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1245.3 0.8
284 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1245 0.5
285 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1244.3 0.6
286 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1243.7 0.8
287 Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi 1240.7 1
288 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1239.3 0.7
289 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1238.5 0.6
290 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1238.3 0.6
291 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1235 0.4
292 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1235 0.4
293 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1235 0.4
294 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1233.8 0.6
295 1 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1233.2 0.5
296 1 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1233.1 0.8
297 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1231.7 0.8
298 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1228.7 0.7
299 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1228.6 0.7
300 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1227.2 0.7
301 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1227 0.8
302 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1226.1 1
303 1 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1225.5 0.5
304 1 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1225.5 0.8
305 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1225.2 0.5
306 1 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1223.3 0.6
307 1 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1223.2 1.3
308 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1222.5 0.6
309 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1221.1 0.9
310 Jay Luo N/A 1220.9 0.7
311 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1220.2 0.8
312 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1219.2 1
313 1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1219 0.5
314 1 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1219 1.1
315 2 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1217.6 0.6
316 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1217.6 0.7
317 2 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1217.4 1.2
318 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1216.5 0.6
319 1 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1215 0.9
320 1 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1214.9 1
321 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1214.6 0.7
322 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1211.5 0.6
323 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1211.3 0.6
324 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1210.3 0.8
325 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1209.4 0.7
326 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1209 0.6
327 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1207.2 0.8
328 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1207.1 0.7
329 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1206.6 1.1
330 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1205.9 1.4
331 Michael Arden N/A 1205.2 0.6
332 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1204.3 0.8
333 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1203.5 0.7
334 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1203.4 0.6
335 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1202.9 0.5
336 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1202.8 0.5
337 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1202.1 0.9
338 1 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1200.5 0.6
339 1 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1200.4 1
340 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1200 0.5
341 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1197.6 0.7
342 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1196.7 0.7
343 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1196.1 1
344 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1195.7 0.8
345 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1194.6 0.5
346 1 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 1190.1 0.7
347 1 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1190 0.9
348 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1188.5 0.6
349 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1187.5 0.7
350 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1187.3 0.8
351 1 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1187.2 0.6
352 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1187.2 0.6
353 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1187.2 0.6
354 3 Sid Stabaman Northside Smallsword Group 1187.1 0.8
355 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1187 0.6
356 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1185.8 1.2
357 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1185.4 0.8
358 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1185 0.6
359 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1183.2 0.6
360 1 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1180.6 0.6
361 1 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1180.6 0.6
362 1 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1180.6 0.6
363 3 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1180.5 0.6
364 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1178.6 0.6
365 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1178.2 0.8
366 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1176.3 0.7
367 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1175 0.8
368 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1174.3 0.6
369 2 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1174.1 0.6
370 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1174.1 0.7
371 3 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1173.5 1.4
372 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1173.1 0.6
373 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1171.8 0.7
374 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1171.6 0.7
375 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1170.8 0.6
376 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1169.5 0.7
377 Michail Demidov UKRF 1169.5 0.7
378 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1169.1 0.8
379 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1168.8 0.7
380 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1168.1 0.7
381 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1165.8 0.6
382 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1165.4 0.9
383 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1164.6 0.6
384 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1164 0.5
385 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1163.7 0.5
386 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1163.5 0.6
387 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1163.4 0.6
388 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1162.8 0.5
389 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1162.7 0.6
390 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1162.7 0.5
391 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1162.5 0.5
392 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1162.5 0.5
393 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1162.2 0.7
394 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1160.4 0.6
395 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1159.9 0.5
396 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1159.1 0.6
397 1 Nathan Mulch N/A 1158.8 0.6
398 1 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1158.6 1.1
399 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1155.5 0.8
400 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1154.5 0.7
401 Jen Scott N/A 1153.8 0.5
402 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1152.4 0.6
403 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1151.6 0.6
404 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1150.8 0.6
405 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1149.8 0.5
406 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1149.7 0.6
407 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 1149.1 0.6
408 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1146.7 0.7
409 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1146.6 0.6
410 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1146.4 0.5
411 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1145.5 0.5
412 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1144.8 1.2
413 David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1144.7 0.6
414 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1143.3 0.8
415 Michael Bridgland Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1143.1 0.8
416 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1143.1 0.6
417 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1142.8 0.7
418 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1142.7 0.7
419 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1142.3 0.6
420 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1142.2 0.7
421 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1141.5 0.5
422 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1138.7 0.7
423 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1138.7 0.5
424 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1137.9 0.6
425 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1135.4 1.1
426 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1135 0.7
427 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1134.1 0.7
428 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1133.8 0.6
429 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1133.7 0.6
430 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1133.5 0.6
431 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1132.1 0.5
432 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1131.6 0.5
433 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1131.2 0.6
434 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1129.2 0.5
435 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1128.9 0.7
436 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1128.9 0.7
437 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1128.5 0.6
438 1 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1128.2 0.5
439 1 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1128.2 0.6
440 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1127.9 0.5
441 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1126.9 0.7
442 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1126.9 0.7
443 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1126.5 0.9
444 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1126.2 0.5
445 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1124.9 0.7
446 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1124.4 0.6
447 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1124.3 0.7
448 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1124.2 0.7
449 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1123.7 0.8
450 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1123.3 0.7
451 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1123.2 0.6
452 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1123.2 0.6
453 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1121.8 0.6
454 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1121.3 0.8
455 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1119.8 0.6
456 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1119.7 0.5
457 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1118.3 0.9
458 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1118.2 0.8
459 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1117.7 1.2
460 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1116.6 0.6
461 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1116.1 0.6
462 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1115.3 0.6
463 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1115.2 0.5
464 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1114.9 0.7
465 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1114.8 0.4
466 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1114.1 0.8
467 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1113.5 0.8
468 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1113.3 0.5
469 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1112 0.9
470 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1111.8 0.6
471 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1110.1 0.8
472 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1109.8 0.5
473 1 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1109.7 0.8
474 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1109.1 0.6
475 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1108.3 0.5
476 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1106.7 0.7
477 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1106.3 0.6
478 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1105.4 1.2
479 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1105.2 0.7
480 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1103.7 0.5
481 Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA 1101.5 1
482 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1101.3 1.1
483 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1100.8 0.5
484 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1100.8 0.5
485 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1099.2 0.6
486 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1097.3 0.7
487 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1097.1 0.6
488 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1096.4 0.5
489 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1096.1 0.6
490 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1095 0.9
491 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1094.7 0.9
492 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1092.2 0.7
493 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1092.1 0.6
494 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1091.6 1
495 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1091.5 0.6
496 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1090.8 0.6
497 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1090.5 0.6
498 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1090 0.6
499 1 Marian Suarez Gestal Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1088.3 0.7
500 1 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1088.1 1.3
501 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1087.7 0.8
502 1 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1087.5 0.7
503 1 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1087.4 0.9
504 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1087.3 0.6
505 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1087.2 0.7
506 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1087 0.7
507 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1086 0.8
508 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1084.9 0.7
509 1 Ian Bell N/A 1081.3 0.6
510 1 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1081.2 0.7
511 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1081.2 0.5
512 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1080.3 0.5
513 1 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1079.7 0.7
514 1 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1079.5 1
515 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1078.7 0.5
516 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1078.7 0.5
517 2 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1078.7 0.6
518 1 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1077.9 0.4
519 1 Monika Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1077.9 0.8
520 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1076.4 0.6
521 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1076.2 0.5
522 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1076.2 0.5
523 1 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1076.2 0.5
524 2 Ijsbrand Smid Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1075.9 0.8
525 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1075.4 0.7
526 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1075.1 0.5
527 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1075.1 0.5
528 1 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1074.2 0.6
529 1 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1074.2 0.7
530 Igor Ostanin NoName 1074.1 0.5
531 1 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1072.1 0.6
532 1 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1071.9 0.8
533 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1069.1 0.7
534 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1067.7 0.7
535 Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1067.3 0.6
536 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1066.1 0.6
537 1 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1064.6 0.4
538 1 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1064.4 0.6
539 2 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1064.4 0.7
540 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1063.9 0.6
541 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1063.3 0.8
542 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1063.1 0.7
543 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1061.4 0.7
544 Charlie Denton N/A 1061 0.6
545 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1059.6 0.6
546 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1053.6 0.8
547 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1052.6 0.7
548 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1050.7 1
549 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1050.5 1
550 1 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1049.8 0.6
551 1 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1049.8 0.6
552 1 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1049.7 0.5
553 3 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1049.5 1
554 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1047.6 0.6
555 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1046.7 0.6
556 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1045.2 0.8
557 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1043.5 0.8
558 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1042.8 1.2
559 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1042.2 0.5
560 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1042 0.5
561 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1041.6 0.7
562 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 1039 0.9
563 1 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1038.5 0.6
564 1 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1038.4 1.3
565 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1037.2 0.6
566 Radek Ondra Digladior 1036.2 0.7
567 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1036.2 0.7
568 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1035.3 0.7
569 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1034.6 0.5
570 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1034.6 0.5
571 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1033.8 0.7
572 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1030.9 0.8
573 1 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1030.6 0.5
574 1 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1030.6 0.5
575 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1030.4 0.6
576 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1030.1 0.8
577 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1029.8 0.8
578 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1029.3 0.5
579 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1028.6 0.5
580 Dwayne Jack Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1025.5 0.8
581 1 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1025.4 0.6
582 1 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1025.4 0.6
583 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1024.3 0.5
584 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1023.8 0.6
585 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1022.4 0.9
586 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1020.3 0.8
587 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1019.7 0.6
588 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1019.1 0.6
589 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1019 0.6
590 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1019 0.6
591 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1018.4 0.5
592 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.3 0.6
593 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1017.9 0.5
594 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1017.7 0.6
595 Fernando Vallejo Corrionero Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1012.2 0.7
596 1 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1012 0.6
597 1 Jonathon Paratz Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1012 0.8
598 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1011.9 0.7
599 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1008.8 0.6
600 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1005.4 0.7
601 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1004.8 0.6
602 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1003.9 0.7
603 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1003.2 0.5
604 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1002.9 0.6
605 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1000.5 0.5
606 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 998.8 0.5
607 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 998 0.5
608 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 998 0.5
609 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 997.7 0.6
610 Andrei Kachanov NoName 996.8 0.7
611 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 996.3 0.9
612 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 995.9 0.7
613 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 995.4 0.6
614 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 995.1 0.7
615 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 994.2 0.6
616 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 992.7 0.6
617 Sam Ross Krieg School 992.2 0.5
618 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 992 0.5
619 1 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 991.4 0.5
620 1 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 990.9 1.1
621 1 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 990.4 0.5
622 1 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 990.1 0.9
623 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 987.9 0.7
624 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 987.6 0.4
625 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 987.6 0.4
626 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 987.6 0.4
627 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 987.6 0.4
628 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 987.6 0.4
629 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 987.6 0.4
630 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 987.2 0.6
631 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 986.8 0.5
632 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 985.6 0.8
633 Daria Aleshina White Company 985.1 0.6
634 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 984 0.6
635 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 983.5 0.6
636 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 982.5 0.9
637 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 981.4 0.7
638 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 981.1 0.8
639 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 978.8 0.5
640 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 978.7 0.5
641 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 976.8 0.5
642 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 976.6 0.6
643 Andrew Titter Fechtschule Victoria 975.9 0.6
644 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 975 0.5
645 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 973.3 0.6
646 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 972.5 0.7
647 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 971.4 0.8
648 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 971.1 0.6
649 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 970.1 0.7
650 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 967.7 0.8
651 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 966.5 0.4
652 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 964.2 0.5
653 1 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 962.6 0.6
654 1 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 962.4 1.1
655 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 961.9 0.6
656 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 961.2 0.5
657 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 960.8 0.6
658 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 960.3 0.5
659 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 958.7 0.5
660 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 958.2 0.5
661 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 957.3 0.7
662 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 957 0.9
663 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 956.5 0.5
664 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 956.5 0.5
665 Nerea Armedariz Barreira 100Tolos HEMA 954.3 0.8
666 Kennie Lannér Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 951.8 0.6
667 1 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 950.2 0.7
668 1 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 950.1 0.9
669 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 948.4 0.5
670 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 947.9 0.6
671 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 947.9 0.6
672 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 947.9 0.6
673 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 947.9 0.6
674 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 947.7 0.6
675 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 947 0.5
676 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 946.3 0.7
677 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 946.2 0.6
678 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 946 0.5
679 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 945 0.8
680 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 944.9 0.6
681 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 943.7 0.8
682 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 943.1 0.8
683 Mihail Yashin N/A 942.3 0.5
684 Anton Pshenov Mistral 942.3 0.5
685 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 942.3 0.5
686 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 942.3 0.5
687 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 942.3 0.5
688 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 942.3 0.5
689 Maksim Petrov N/A 942.3 0.5
690 Sergey Prohorov N/A 942.3 0.5
691 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.4 0.5
692 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 940.4 0.5
693 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 937.6 0.5
694 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 937.6 0.5
695 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 936.6 0.5
696 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 935.4 0.5
697 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 935.3 0.5
698 1 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 934.7 0.5
699 1 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 934.7 0.5
700 2 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 934.7 0.6
701 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 934.4 0.6
702 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.8 0.5
703 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.6 0.5
704 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 932.9 0.6
705 1 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.8 0.5
706 1 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.8 0.7
707 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.6 0.7
708 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 930.7 0.6
709 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 930.5 0.5
710 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 929.5 0.7
711 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 928.3 0.6
712 Jason Cherches N/A 927.9 0.6
713 Samuel Orndorff N/A 927.9 0.6
714 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 927.4 0.9
715 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 926.8 0.5
716 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 926.8 0.5
717 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 926.8 0.5
718 Ben Coburn House Darksun 926.6 0.5
719 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 925.4 0.6
720 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 923.5 0.7
721 Denis Matyazh Varga 920.4 0.6
722 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 918.6 0.8
723 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 917.2 0.6
724 Majken Roelfszema MARS 915.9 0.7
725 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 915.5 0.5
726 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 912.2 0.5
727 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 911.7 0.8
728 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 911.2 0.5
729 Micha Morales MARS 911.2 0.5
730 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 911.2 0.5
731 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 909.4 0.6
732 1 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 908.7 0.5
733 2 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 908.6 0.5
734 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 908.6 0.6
735 1 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 908.4 0.6
736 4 Cobin Wheeler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 908.3 1
737 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 907.7 0.6
738 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 906.7 0.6
739 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.1 0.5
740 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 904.9 0.5
741 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 904.6 0.5
742 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 904.1 0.5
743 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 901.8 0.5
744 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 901 0.5
745 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 898.5 0.7
746 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 896.8 0.6
747 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 895.2 0.5
748 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 893.7 0.5
749 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 891.4 0.7
750 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 890 0.7
751 1 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 889.3 0.5
752 1 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 889.2 1
753 David Vobr N/A 885.2 0.6
754 David Kent Scholar Victoria 883.3 0.6
755 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 881.8 0.5
756 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 880.1 0.5
757 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 879.2 0.6
758 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 878.6 0.7
759 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 877 0.5
760 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 876 0.6
761 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 874.7 0.8
762 James Howard N/A 874.6 0.5
763 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 874.1 0.7
764 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 874.1 0.5
765 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 871.2 0.6
766 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 870.4 0.6
767 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 869.2 0.8
768 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 868.4 0.5
769 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 867.7 0.8
770 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 865.3 0.7
771 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 864.7 0.6
772 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 864.5 0.6
773 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 864 0.7
774 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 863.9 0.6
775 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 863.6 0.6
776 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 862.1 0.7
777 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 862 0.7
778 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 860.9 0.5
779 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 859.8 0.9
780 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 858.8 0.6
781 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 858.5 0.6
782 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 858.5 0.6
783 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 858.4 0.5
784 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 856.9 0.6
785 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 852.7 0.6
786 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 852.5 0.6
787 1 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 850.9 0.5
788 1 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 850.7 0.8
789 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 846.6 0.7
790 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 846.4 0.5
791 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 846.1 0.6
792 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 846.1 0.6
793 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 845.5 0.8
794 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 845 0.5
795 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 842.8 0.5
796 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 842.7 0.6
797 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 841.4 0.5
798 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 840.7 0.5
799 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 840 0.5
800 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 839.8 0.6
801 1 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 834.1 0.6
802 1 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 833.7 1
803 1 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 833 0.5
804 1 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 833 0.6
805 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 832.3 0.6
806 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 830.5 0.5
807 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 829.1 0.5
808 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.2 0.5
809 1 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 824.3 0.5
810 1 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 824.1 0.7
811 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 824.1 0.6
812 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 820.8 0.4
813 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 818 0.7
814 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 817.4 0.7
815 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 817.3 0.5
816 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 816.9 0.5
817 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 816.5 0.5
818 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 813.4 0.6
819 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 812.3 0.5
820 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 812 0.6
821 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 808.5 0.9
822 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 808.1 0.5
823 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 807.5 0.7
824 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 807.5 0.5
825 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 805.4 0.8
826 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 804.9 0.5
827 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 802.7 0.5
828 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 802.5 0.6
829 Louie Earle N/A 797.3 0.6
830 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 797.1 0.5
831 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 796 0.8
832 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 792.1 0.5
833 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 791.4 0.5
834 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 791.2 0.5
835 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 790.2 0.5
836 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.3 0.8
837 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.8 0.5
838 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 786.4 0.5
839 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 786 0.5
840 Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez Sala de Armas Fénix 785.4 0.6
841 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 784.5 0.5
842 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 783.1 0.6
843 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 781.4 0.5
844 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 780.7 0.5
845 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 779.3 0.7
846 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 778.7 0.5
847 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 778.6 0.5
848 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 778.1 0.5
849 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 776.2 0.5
850 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 772.2 0.4
851 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 771.6 0.5
852 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 771.4 0.5
853 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA 768.1 0.7
854 Clarissa Wilson Prima Spada School of Fence 766.7 0.6
855 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 766.4 0.6
856 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 766.2 0.6
857 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 765.4 0.6
858 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 763.4 0.6
859 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 762.1 0.6
860 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 760.4 0.5
861 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 759.6 0.6
862 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 758.5 0.5
863 1 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.7 0.6
864 1 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.6 0.7
865 David Stella The School of Historical Fencing 756.6 0.6
866 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 756.1 0.7
867 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 752.9 0.5
868 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 752.7 0.5
869 1 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 749.6 0.5
870 1 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 749.6 0.6
871 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 749.5 0.5
872 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 747.2 0.6
873 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 744.5 0.5
874 4 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 743.7 0.4
875 1 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 743.7 0.5
876 1 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 743.7 0.5
877 1 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 743.7 0.5
878 1 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 743.7 0.5
879 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 742.5 0.5
880 Anna Till Dreynschlag 740.9 0.6
881 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 740.3 0.4
882 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 740.3 0.4
883 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 740.3 0.4
884 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 740.3 0.4
885 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 740.3 0.4
886 Nico Banasch N/A 740.3 0.4
887 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 740.3 0.4
888 1 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 740.1 0.4
889 1 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 740.1 0.5
890 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 738.8 0.6
891 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 737.8 0.5
892 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 737.8 0.5
893 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 737 0.5
894 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.4 0.7
895 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 735.8 0.5
896 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 734.6 0.6
897 Steven Farrar N/A 734.6 0.6
898 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 734.2 0.5
899 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.6 0.4
900 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.6 0.4
901 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.6 0.4
902 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.6 0.4
903 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.6 0.4
904 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 732.9 0.6
905 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 732.5 0.5
906 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 731.8 0.6
907 Desiree Healey N/A 730.7 0.6
908 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 728.3 0.5
909 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 728.2 0.4
910 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 726.5 0.5
911 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 723.5 0.5
912 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 723.5 0.5
913 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 717.4 0.6
914 James Wran Brisbane Swords 706.3 0.5
915 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 705.1 0.5
916 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 690.9 0.8
917 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 687.7 0.5
918 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 686.3 0.6
919 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 662.3 0.5
920 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 650.3 0.5
921 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 638.1 0.5
922 Some random Frenchie N/A 635.7 0.5