Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - November 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1856.6 8.9
2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1838.1 1
3 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1818.3 1.2
4 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1785.2 1
5 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1780.8 13.1
6 5 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1773.8 32.5
7 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1764.3 1.2
8 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1749.3 1.2
9 2 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1745.5 15.4
10 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1741.2 1.1
11 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1727.2 1.3
12 3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1726.8 19
13 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1722 1.2
14 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1718.1 1.2
15 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1692.4 1.3
16 6 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1687.4 43.6
17 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1684.7 0.8
18 1 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1668.3 0.8
19 1 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1655.6 1.2
20 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1655.3 1
21 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1644.8 0.8
22 83 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1643.5 195.5
23 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1639.9 0.7
24 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1638.6 1
25 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1638 1.3
26 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1632.3 1.1
27 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1631.4 1.1
28 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1628.6 1.6
29 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1626.3 1.1
30 10 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1625.3 23.6
31 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1623.1 1.1
32 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1616.1
33 11 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1609.1 47.6
34 1 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1607.7 10.1
35 4 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1606.9 1.3
36 4 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1600.2 0.9
37 3 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1586.9 0.8
38 128 Brian Caswell N/A 1586.7 221.2
39 4 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1585.9 0.6
40 4 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1584.9 1.2
41 4 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1583.5 0.7
42 4 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1579.9 0.9
43 4 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1570.1 1.2
44 4 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1568.4 1.7
45 4 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1567.9 1.2
46 4 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1567 1.2
47 4 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1565.9 1.5
48 26 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1562.3 55.4
49 157 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1561.1 250.9
50 5 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1560.8 0.7
51 5 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1560.4 0.9
52 5 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1560 0.5
53 5 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1559.2 0.6
54 5 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1558 1
55 5 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1557.4 1.2
56 5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1556.7 0.8
57 5 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1553.4 0.7
58 5 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1549.4 1
59 5 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1548 1.2
60 5 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1545.9 0.9
61 5 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1545.6 0.9
62 4 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1545.4 0.7
63 6 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1544.9 1.5
64 4 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1542.1 0.6
65 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1541.3 1.4
66 11 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1540.2 43.4
67 6 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1538.3 0.8
68 6 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1536.8 0.6
69 6 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1534.8 1
70 6 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1531.6 0.8
71 2 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1527.9 15.2
72 6 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1523.9 0.9
73 6 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1523.2 1
74 42 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1522.6 90.2
75 42 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1519.8 90.1
76 8 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1512.8 1.1
77 3 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1512.5 23.5
78 95 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1511.2 162.3
79 9 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1510.7 0.6
80 9 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1510.2 0.7
81 16 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1510.1 19.3
82 10 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1509 1.1
83 10 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1506.2 0.7
84 54 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1505.2 120.4
85 10 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1503.6 0.7
86 10 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1500.5 1.2
87 102 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1498 166.4
88 10 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1493.8 1.3
89 14 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1492.4 37.2
90 11 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1491.5 0.9
91 10 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1487.2 0.7
92 10 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1487 0.7
93 10 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1485.5 0.7
94 10 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1485 0.8
95 6 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1484.2 4.2
96 11 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1483.2 0.9
97 10 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1481.7 0.7
98 12 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1481.6 1
99 11 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1480.3 0.8
100 10 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1479.3 0.6
101 10 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1475.5 1
102 10 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1474.1 0.7
103 6 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1470.1 0.2
104 9 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1469.7 0.6
105 9 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1469.5 0.7
106 7 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1468 0.7
107 7 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1467.3 1.3
108 111 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1465 172.7
109 8 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1464.9 1
110 8 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1462.8 0.9
111 13 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1456.3 13.3
112 8 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1453.3 0.6
113 137 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1450.2 199.2
114 20 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1448.1 25.3
115 9 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1446.8 0.9
116 9 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1446.3 1.1
117 9 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1444.2 1.2
118 9 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1443.4 1.1
119 9 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1441.5 1.2
120 9 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1441.4 0.9
121 9 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1441 0.9
122 9 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1439.3 0.9
123 9 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1434 1.1
124 9 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1432.3 1
125 7 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1424 1
126 33 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1422.7 51.4
127 8 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1422.7 1.1
128 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1420.5
129 9 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1420.1 0.8
130 38 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1418.9 60.2
131 10 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1415.7 0.7
132 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1415.3
133 11 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1412.7 0.7
134 11 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1411.8 0.9
135 11 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1411.6 0.8
136 11 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1410.2 1
137 11 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1403.2 0.9
138 10 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1400.8 0.6
139 12 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1400.7 1
140 11 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1400.1 0.7
141 11 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1399.1 1
142 10 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1399 0.6
143 12 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1399 0.6
144 33 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1397.8 54.8
145 12 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1396.1 0.9
146 12 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1393.2 0.9
147 12 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1392.8 1.2
148 12 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1392.6 0.9
149 30 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1391.7 50.4
150 679 Yuliya Kuznecova FFC Paladin 1391.4 636.6
151 14 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1388.8 1
152 176 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1388.4 209.5
153 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1388.4
154 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1386.2
155 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1386.1
156 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1383.4
157 18 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1382.8 0.8
158 18 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1382.2 1.1
159 18 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1382.1 0.7
160 18 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1381.9 0.8
161 18 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1381.7 0.9
162 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1381.4
163 19 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1381.3 0.9
164 19 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1380.8 0.8
165 19 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1377.8 0.7
166 19 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1377.2 0.8
167 19 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1376.6 0.6
168 19 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1376 0.9
169 18 David Newman N/A 1376 0.7
170 20 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1375.6 1.1
171 18 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1374.6 0.6
172 20 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1374.5 0.8
173 19 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1374.1 0.8
174 19 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1372.1 1.4
175 19 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1371.2 0.7
176 19 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1369.7 0.6
177 19 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1369.4 0.7
178 19 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1368.7 0.9
179 19 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1368.2 0.8
180 18 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1367.6 0.8
181 20 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1367.6 1
182 19 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1365.9 0.7
183 19 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1365.6 0.9
184 19 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1365.2 0.6
185 18 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1360.6 0.8
186 16 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1355 0.6
187 18 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1354.5 1.2
188 17 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1354.1 0.6
189 219 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1352 231.6
190 18 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1350.3 0.9
191 17 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1347.9 0.6
192 16 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1344.1 0.7
193 18 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1343.8 1.4
194 16 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1341.5 1
195 14 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1340.4 0.6
196 16 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1340.3 0.8
197 15 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1339.2 1
198 15 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1339.2 0.9
199 21 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1338.2 47.2
200 213 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1337.9 221
201 17 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1337.5 0.7
202 17 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1336.1 0.7
203 17 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1335.1 0.8
204 17 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1334.2 0.9
205 17 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1333.8 0.7
206 12 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1331.2 6.3
207 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1328.9
208 18 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1327.7 1
209 18 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1326.3 0.7
210 18 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1325.5 1
211 18 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1324.6 0.8
212 16 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1321.5 0.7
213 18 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1321.3 1.1
214 7 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1319.9 10.8
215 18 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1319.8 0.6
216 17 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1318.4 0.7
217 19 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1318.3 0.9
218 18 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1317.7 0.7
219 142 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1315.9 168.1
220 19 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1315.8 1
221 19 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1315.7 0.7
222 19 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1315.1 0.6
223 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1314
224 20 Tim Davis Krieg School 1311.8 0.6
225 20 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1311.7 0.7
226 173 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1307 181.3
227 19 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1307 0.6
228 19 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1305.9 0.8
229 19 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1304.1 0.7
230 19 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1303.2 0.6
231 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1301.8
232 20 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1301.7 0.5
233 20 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1300.9 1
234 20 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1299.7 0.8
235 20 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1295.8 1.2
236 20 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1295.4 0.7
237 20 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1294.2 0.7
238 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1294
239 21 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1292.2 0.9
240 19 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1289.4 0.8
241 19 Nathan Mulch N/A 1287.8 0.6
242 19 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1287.5 0.7
243 19 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1287 0.6
244 19 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1286.5 0.6
245 19 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1284.9 0.6
246 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1284.9
247 20 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1281.1 0.8
248 20 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1278.1 0.6
249 146 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1277.5 150.8
250 20 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1276.7 0.8
251 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1276.5
252 23 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1276.3 1.2
253 22 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1276.2 0.6
254 22 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1273.9 0.8
255 22 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1273.4 1
256 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1273.3
257 23 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1272 0.8
258 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1271.8
259 24 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1270.2 1
260 24 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1269.1 0.7
261 24 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1266.6 0.5
262 149 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1263 145.8
263 24 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1262 0.6
264 24 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1261.2 0.8
265 23 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1260.3 1
266 23 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1259.9 1.1
267 29 David Powell N/A 1257.7 6.8
268 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1256.9
269 25 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1256.5 0.7
270 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1256.2
271 26 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1255.7 0.6
272 26 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1252.8 0.6
273 26 Eric Smith N/A 1252.4 0.6
274 26 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1252 0.7
275 26 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1250.9 0.8
276 25 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1249.3 0.7
277 97 John Waller The School of the Sword 1249.1 112.5
278 26 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1248.6 0.9
279 26 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1248.3 1.2
280 26 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1248 0.7
281 26 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1247 0.8
282 26 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1245.8 0.6
283 2 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1245.7 28.3
284 27 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1245.2 0.6
285 26 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1243.8 0.5
286 26 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1242.6 0.8
287 26 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1241 0.8
288 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1240.9
289 27 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1240.6 0.5
290 27 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1240.6 0.5
291 27 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1237.1 0.5
292 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1236.8
293 56 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1235.1 74.7
294 29 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1234.5 1.1
295 29 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1234.2 0.6
296 29 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1232.4 0.6
297 29 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1228.9 0.6
298 29 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1228.2 0.6
299 29 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1228 0.6
300 29 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1227.7 0.7
301 29 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1227.6 0.8
302 29 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1227.1 0.9
303 29 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1224.8 0.6
304 29 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1223.8 1.1
305 28 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1221.9 0.8
306 30 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1221.9 0.9
307 29 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1221.9 0.4
308 29 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1221.2 0.6
309 29 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1220.9 0.7
310 29 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1220.4 0.7
311 29 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1219.7 0.7
312 29 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1218.7 0.5
313 16 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1218.5 10.3
314 30 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1217.9 50.7
315 31 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1216.9 0.6
316 30 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1216.7 0.6
317 30 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1216.2 0.6
318 30 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1215.9 0.6
319 30 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1214 0.6
320 30 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1211.9 1
321 30 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1210.9 0.7
322 30 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1210.8 0.6
323 30 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1210.4 0.6
324 29 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1209 0.5
325 31 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1208.9 0.9
326 30 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1207.7 0.7
327 29 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1207.2 0.8
328 29 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1206.5 0.6
329 29 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1204.6 0.8
330 29 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1203.9 0.6
331 29 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1202.7 0.5
332 260 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1201.5 223.3
333 30 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1201.4 0.6
334 30 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1201 0.6
335 30 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1200 0.5
336 30 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1199.5 0.8
337 30 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1199 0.6
338 97 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1198.9 62.6
339 31 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1198.1 0.6
340 31 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1197.4 0.6
341 83 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1195.9 48.5
342 32 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1194.4 0.7
343 32 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1193.7 0.5
344 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1192.7
345 33 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1192.1 1
346 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1190.7
347 34 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1190 0.8
348 34 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1189.7 0.8
349 34 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1189.2 0.8
350 34 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1187.6 0.7
351 34 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1187.5 0.8
352 34 Kit Smith N/A 1186.8 0.7
353 34 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1184 1.1
354 34 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1183.6 0.6
355 34 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1183.2 0.7
356 34 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1182.8 1
357 34 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1182.5 0.5
358 34 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1181.8 0.8
359 33 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1181.3 0.8
360 33 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1181.2 0.6
361 36 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1181 1
362 33 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1174.9 0.8
363 33 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1174.8 0.6
364 33 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1174.5 0.5
365 33 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1174.5 0.5
366 33 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1174 0.5
367 33 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1173.3 0.8
368 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1172.7
369 34 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1171.7 0.9
370 34 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1170.7 1
371 34 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1170.2 0.5
372 34 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 1168.9 0.5
373 34 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1168.8 0.6
374 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1167.8
375 35 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1167.5 0.7
376 35 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1167.4 0.6
377 35 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1166.8 0.7
378 35 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1166.6 0.6
379 34 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1165.7 0.9
380 34 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1164.9 1
381 72 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1162.8 77.6
382 34 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1160.9 0.6
383 20 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1159.7 36.3
384 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1158.5
385 35 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1158.4 0.6
386 35 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1158.2 0.6
387 35 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1157.7 0.9
388 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1157.6
389 36 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1156.6 0.5
390 36 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1154.6 0.8
391 88 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1154.5 85.4
392 37 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1152.1 0.6
393 37 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1150.5 0.7
394 108 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1150.2 101.6
395 38 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1149.2 0.8
396 38 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1149 0.7
397 38 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1148.7 0.9
398 38 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1148.3 0.7
399 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1146.2
400 38 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1144.8 0.8
401 38 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1143.6 0.5
402 38 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1143.5 0.5
403 38 Brad Richardson Niagara School of Arms 1143 0.5
404 38 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1141.8 0.8
405 38 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1141.5 0.6
406 38 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1141.1 0.5
407 38 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1137.6 1.2
408 38 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1137.4 0.9
409 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1136.9
410 61 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1136.4 61.4
411 39 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1136.4 0.5
412 41 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1136.3 0.7
413 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1136.3
414 41 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1135.7 0.8
415 40 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1135.7 0.5
416 38 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1135.4 0.5
417 40 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1135.3 0.7
418 42 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1135.1 0.8
419 40 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1133.5 0.8
420 39 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1133.3 0.5
421 41 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1133.2 0.7
422 40 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1130.7 0.5
423 40 Billy Tregle N/A 1130.7 0.5
424 40 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1130.5 0.6
425 40 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1130.2 0.6
426 40 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1130 0.6
427 40 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1129.6 0.7
428 39 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1129.4 0.5
429 41 András Berki Kard Rendje 1129.2 0.7
430 40 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1129 0.6
431 40 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1128.5 0.6
432 77 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1128.1 85
433 41 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1127.5 0.5
434 41 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1127.1 0.8
435 41 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1126.1 0.8
436 40 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1126.1 0.6
437 40 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1126 0.7
438 40 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1125.9 0.6
439 51 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1124.8 63.2
440 38 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1123.4 0.6
441 41 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1123.3 1
442 37 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1121.5 0.6
443 39 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1121.5 0.7
444 38 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1121.5 0.6
445 38 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1120.4 0.6
446 37 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1118.1 0.6
447 37 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1117.8 0.5
448 17 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1117 37.5
449 37 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1116.4 0.8
450 36 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1116.4 0.5
451 36 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1116 0.6
452 36 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1114.4 1.1
453 36 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1114.2 0.7
454 36 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1113.7 0.6
455 108 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1113.3 49.6
456 55 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1113.3 11
457 38 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1112.8 0.6
458 38 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1111.2 0.5
459 37 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1110.4 0.7
460 37 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1110.3 0.6
461 40 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1110 1.2
462 46 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1108.6 65.5
463 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1107.6
464 40 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1107.6 0.8
465 40 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1107.2 0.6
466 40 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1106.8 0.7
467 40 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1106.8 0.6
468 40 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1105.2 0.6
469 40 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1103.3 0.7
470 47 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1102.9 64.5
471 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1101.1
472 41 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1100.9 0.6
473 41 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1100.8 0.6
474 41 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1100.3 0.5
475 41 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1099.2 0.6
476 41 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1099.2 0.5
477 41 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1095.9 0.6
478 41 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1095.4 0.8
479 41 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1095 0.6
480 41 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1094.4 0.7
481 41 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1093.8 0.7
482 41 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1093.8 0.7
483 41 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1093.7 0.5
484 41 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1092.2 0.5
485 41 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1091.7 0.6
486 41 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1091 0.5
487 41 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1091 0.5
488 41 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1089.5 0.5
489 41 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1088.7 0.8
490 41 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1088.4 0.5
491 41 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1086.8 0.6
492 41 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1086.8 0.5
493 41 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1084.9 0.8
494 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1084.5
495 41 Matt Galas N/A 1084.1 0.5
496 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1084
497 42 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1083.4 0.5
498 42 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1081.8 0.5
499 42 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1081.6 0.5
500 41 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1081.3 0.5
501 43 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1081.2 0.8
502 41 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1080.9 0.5
503 43 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1080.6 0.8
504 41 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1080.2 0.6
505 43 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1080 0.9
506 42 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1079.6 0.6
507 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1079.3
508 42 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1078.2 0.6
509 42 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1077.3 0.6
510 42 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1077.2 0.6
511 42 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1076.6 0.6
512 82 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1076.5 26.6
513 43 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1076.1 0.6
514 42 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1073.9 0.7
515 42 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1073.6 0.8
516 42 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1072.7 0.7
517 42 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1070.7 0.9
518 42 Jesse Eaton N/A 1070.7 0.5
519 42 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1070.5 0.6
520 42 Michal Laktis Triglav 1070.2 0.6
521 41 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1068.4 0.4
522 138 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1067.9 134.6
523 41 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1066.5 0.5
524 43 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1066.5 0.8
525 42 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1065.2 0.4
526 42 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1064.2 0.6
527 42 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1063.7 0.7
528 42 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1063 0.7
529 42 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1062.9 0.5
530 42 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1062.3 0.6
531 42 Lamont Glass N/A 1062.2 0.5
532 41 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1060.6 0.8
533 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1057.3
534 42 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1057.2 1.1
535 42 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1057.2 0.4
536 42 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1056.8 0.5
537 42 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1055.9 0.7
538 42 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1054.4 0.8
539 42 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1051.2 0.5
540 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1050.5
541 43 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1049.3 0.6
542 43 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1049.3 0.6
543 43 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1048.8 0.6
544 43 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1048.5 0.5
545 41 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1047.4 0.6
546 43 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1047.4 0.7
547 42 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1046.9 0.5
548 42 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1046.9 0.5
549 42 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1043 0.6
550 40 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1040 0.7
551 40 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1039.6 0.5
552 40 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1039.1 0.6
553 40 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1039.1 0.6
554 40 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1039.1 0.6
555 40 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1039 0.6
556 40 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1038.2 0.6
557 39 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1037.2 0.7
558 185 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1036.2 183.6
559 40 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1034.7 0.6
560 40 Radek Ondra Digladior 1034.7 0.6
561 40 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1034.4 0.8
562 40 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1032.8 0.5
563 40 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1031.9 0.5
564 40 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1031.5 0.7
565 40 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1030.6 0.5
566 40 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1030.3 0.5
567 40 Daniel Pile N/A 1028.9 0.7
568 40 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1027.7 0.5
569 40 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1027.5 0.5
570 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1027.4
571 41 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1026.8 0.6
572 41 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1026.7 0.6
573 41 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1026.6 0.6
574 41 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1026.4 0.7
575 41 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1025 0.8
576 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1023.8
577 42 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1023.8 0.9
578 42 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1021.4 0.5
579 42 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1019.3 0.6
580 42 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1018.8 0.6
581 42 Merijn Driessen MARS 1017.7 0.7
582 53 Desiree Healey N/A 1017.5 69.7
583 43 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1017.5 0.8
584 43 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1016.7 0.7
585 43 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1016.6 0.6
586 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1014.3
587 44 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1014 0.6
588 44 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1013.8 0.8
589 44 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1013.3 0.6
590 44 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1012.7 0.8
591 44 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1011.8 1
592 44 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1010.7 0.7
593 44 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1010.3 0.6
594 44 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1010.1 0.5
595 44 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1008.4 0.5
596 44 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1008 0.7
597 44 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1008 0.7
598 44 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1008 0.7
599 44 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1007.6 0.5
600 44 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1007.2 0.6
601 44 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1005.8 0.8
602 44 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1003.6 0.5
603 44 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1003.4 0.5
604 5 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1002.4 34.9
605 45 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1001.9 0.6
606 45 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1001.8 0.5
607 45 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1001.2 0.6
608 32 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1001.1 56.2
609 46 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1000.9 0.8
610 46 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1000.8 0.5
611 46 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 998.1 0.8
612 46 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 997.6 0.6
613 46 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 997.3 0.5
614 46 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 996.9 0.5
615 46 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 996.8 0.5
616 46 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 995.9 0.4
617 46 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 995.7 0.6
618 46 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 993.4 0.5
619 46 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 993 0.6
620 46 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 992.9 0.5
621 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 992.2
622 47 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 989.9 0.5
623 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 988.3
624 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 988.2
625 49 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 987.9 0.6
626 49 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 987.4 0.8
627 49 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 986.7 0.8
628 66 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 986.1 75.8
629 50 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 985.6 0.6
630 49 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 984.6 0.5
631 49 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 984.4 0.5
632 49 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 983.9 0.5
633 48 Sam Ross Krieg School 982.9 0.5
634 50 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 982.7 0.7
635 49 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 982.4 0.5
636 49 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 982.1 0.4
637 57 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 980.4 5.1
638 49 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 979.7 0.4
639 49 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 979.5 0.5
640 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 978.9
641 50 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 977.9 0.5
642 49 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 977.6 0.5
643 49 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 977.4 0.6
644 49 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 975.3 0.5
645 49 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 974.3 0.6
646 49 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 973.2 0.7
647 49 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 971.4 0.5
648 49 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 970.9 0.8
649 49 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 970.8 0.5
650 49 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 970.5 0.5
651 48 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 969.5 0.6
652 50 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 969.3 0.9
653 49 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 969 0.5
654 49 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 968.8 0.5
655 49 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 967.8 0.5
656 49 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 967.3 0.6
657 49 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 966.9 0.6
658 48 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 965 0.6
659 48 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 964.8 0.6
660 48 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 963.2 0.5
661 48 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 963.2 0.5
662 48 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 962.4 0.9
663 48 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 960.8 0.9
664 48 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 960.8 0.8
665 48 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 959.8 0.7
666 48 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 958.4 0.6
667 48 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 957.2 0.5
668 48 Emil Kivelä EHMS 956.5 0.6
669 47 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 955.7 0.7
670 47 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 955 0.5
671 47 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 955 0.5
672 47 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 954.1 0.6
673 52 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 952.8 3.9
674 48 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 952.2 0.6
675 48 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 951.8 0.7
676 48 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 951.6 0.6
677 48 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 951 0.5
678 48 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 950.8 0.6
679 48 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 950.8 0.6
680 48 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 950.5 0.9
681 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 949.4
682 49 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 948 0.6
683 49 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 947.4 0.5
684 48 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 946.7 0.6
685 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 946.6
686 49 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 946 0.6
687 49 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 945.5 0.6
688 49 Gene Tausk N/A 945.4 0.4
689 Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon 944.7
690 49 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 943.7 0.5
691 49 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 943.7 0.5
692 49 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 942.3 0.5
693 49 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 941.3 0.5
694 49 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 941.3 0.5
695 49 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 941.1 0.5
696 49 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 941 0.6
697 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 940.9
698 50 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 940.9 0.5
699 50 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 939 0.5
700 50 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.8 0.6
701 50 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 936.8 0.5
702 50 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 935.7 0.5
703 50 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 935.7 0.5
704 50 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 935.7 0.5
705 50 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 935.7 0.5
706 50 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 934.4 0.5
707 50 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 933.9 0.6
708 50 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 933.3 0.5
709 50 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 932.9 0.5
710 49 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 932.6 0.5
711 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 931.8
712 50 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 931.4 0.5
713 50 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 931.1 0.7
714 126 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 931 50
715 51 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 930.4 0.5
716 51 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 930 0.6
717 51 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 929.6 0.5
718 51 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 928.6 0.7
719 Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 926.1
720 52 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 926 0.5
721 52 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 926 0.5
722 52 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 926 0.5
723 52 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 926 0.5
724 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 925.6
725 53 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 924.7 0.5
726 53 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 924.4 0.6
727 53 Stew Feil N/A 920.9 0.5
728 53 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 920.9 0.5
729 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 920.6
730 54 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 915.4 0.7
731 54 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 915.1 0.6
732 54 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 914.2 0.9
733 54 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 913.8 0.5
734 54 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 913.3 0.9
735 54 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 913 0.6
736 54 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 912.3 0.6
737 54 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 911.7 0.8
738 54 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 911.5 0.4
739 54 Peter Törlind Frostheim 911.5 0.4
740 54 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 911.5 0.4
741 54 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 911.5 0.4
742 54 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 911.5 0.4
743 54 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 911.5 0.4
744 54 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 911.5 0.4
745 54 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 911.5 0.4
746 54 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 911.5 0.4
747 54 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 910.5 0.6
748 77 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 909.8 151.5
749 54 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 909.7 0.5
750 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 909.5
751 55 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 909.1 0.5
752 55 Jason Cherches N/A 909.1 0.5
753 55 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 908.1 0.5
754 54 Andy Damms N/A 907.9 0.5
755 56 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 907.8 0.7
756 55 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 907.6 0.6
757 55 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 906.6 0.5
758 54 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 906.3 0.5
759 56 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 906.3 0.6
760 55 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 905.5 0.6
761 55 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 901 0.5
762 55 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 900.6 0.6
763 55 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 897.1 0.5
764 55 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 894.9 0.5
765 55 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 894.3 0.6
766 55 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 893.8 0.7
767 55 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 890.4 0.6
768 55 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 890.4 0.6
769 55 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 889.6 0.5
770 54 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 889.3 0.5
771 56 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 889.1 0.7
772 55 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 888.8 0.6
773 55 James Wran Brisbane Swords 887.7 0.5
774 55 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 887.5 0.6
775 55 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 886 0.5
776 55 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 884.3 0.5
777 54 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 882.5 0.5
778 56 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 882.4 0.7
779 55 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 882.3 0.5
780 55 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 881.5 0.5
781 49 Olga Posadskaia Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 879.3 124.5
782 56 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 879 0.6
783 56 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 879 0.5
784 56 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 877.9 0.6
785 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 875.3
786 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 874.9
787 58 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 874.7 0.6
788 Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society 873.9
789 59 Mats Bergström EHMS 872.9 0.6
790 58 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 869.3 0.7
791 28 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 868.9 40.3
792 59 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 868.9 0.5
793 59 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 868.9 0.5
794 58 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 865.7 0.5
795 Michail Demidov UKRF 865
796 59 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 863.1 0.8
797 59 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 862.5 0.6
798 59 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 861.2 0.6
799 59 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 859.7 0.5
800 59 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 858.9 0.5
801 66 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 858.9 9.8
802 51 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 855.1 115.4
803 61 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 852.9 0.7
804 60 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 851.8 0.6
805 60 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 851.4 0.5
806 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 850.8
807 61 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 850.2 0.5
808 77 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 848.7 24.1
809 62 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 846.9 0.6
810 62 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 846.3 0.6
811 62 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 844.4 0.7
812 62 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 841.5 0.5
813 62 Maciej Skóra Miles Fencing 841.2 0.5
814 62 Sean Archer House Darksun 838.6 0.6
815 62 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 837.5 0.6
816 62 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 837 0.7
817 62 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 836.8 0.6
818 62 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 832.9 0.5
819 61 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 831.7 0.5
820 63 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 831.7 0.8
821 60 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 830.7 0.6
822 62 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 830.7 0.6
823 64 Christopher Robson House Darksun 830.6 0.6
824 62 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 828.6 0.6
825 61 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 827.9 0.5
826 61 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 827.9 0.5
827 61 Francesco Anacardi N/A 827.9 0.5
828 61 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 827.8 0.6
829 61 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 824.6 0.6
830 61 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 823.6 0.6
831 61 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 818.9 0.5
832 61 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 818.7 0.6
833 61 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 817.4 0.5
834 61 Joonas Katko EHMS 815.9 0.6
835 61 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 815.2 0.5
836 61 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 815.2 0.5
837 61 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 814.6 0.5
838 61 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 814.3 0.6
839 61 Joachim Buchert EHMS 813.5 0.4
840 61 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 813.1 0.6
841 61 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 811.6 0.4
842 Christopher Morrison N/A 811.6
843 62 Karin Heigl Ochs München 810 0.4
844 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 809.9
845 63 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 809.2 0.6
846 63 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 809.1 0.6
847 63 Juraj Orolín Triglav 808.9 0.5
848 63 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 807.9 0.5
849 63 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 807.1 0.4
850 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 804.6
851 64 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 804.6 0.5
852 64 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 803.7 0.5
853 63 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 802.3 0.5
854 63 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 801 0.6
855 62 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 797.9 0.5
856 62 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 794.6 0.6
857 62 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 793.3 0.5
858 62 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 792.8 0.5
859 62 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 791 0.7
860 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 790.6
861 63 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 789.8 0.6
862 63 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 789.7 0.6
863 63 Nero Lynx N/A 789.3 0.5
864 63 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 788.8 0.5
865 63 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.2 0.5
866 63 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 787.2 0.5
867 63 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 787 0.5
868 63 Hannah Gammack N/A 787 0.5
869 63 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 786.2 0.5
870 63 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 786.1 0.5
871 79 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 785.3 15.5
872 64 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 784.5 0.5
873 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 784.4
874 65 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 783.9 0.6
875 86 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 783.4 19.8
876 65 Vladimír Polák Triglav 782.1 0.5
877 67 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 782.1 0.5
878 66 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 781.5 0.6
879 66 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 777.6 0.5
880 66 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 775.9 0.5
881 66 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 774.6 0.5
882 66 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 772.1 0.5
883 65 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 770 0.5
884 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 768.3
885 66 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 767.7 0.6
886 66 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 766.2 0.5
887 66 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 763.6 0.5
888 66 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 761 0.6
889 66 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 760.1 0.6
890 66 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 760 0.6
891 65 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 757.4 0.5
892 65 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 756.8 0.6
893 7 James Barker The School of the Sword 755.3 68.6
894 66 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 754.7 0.5
895 64 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 754.4 0.4
896 64 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 754.4 0.4
897 64 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 754.3 0.5
898 64 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 754.2 0.5
899 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 753.1
900 65 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 752.9 0.6
901 65 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 751.1 0.4
902 85 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 750.7 20.4
903 66 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 750.2 0.6
904 66 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 748.1 0.4
905 66 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 748.1 0.4
906 66 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 746.3 0.5
907 66 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 746.2 0.6
908 Ivan Luhmenev Peresvet 744.9
909 67 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 744.8 0.7
910 67 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 743.5 0.5
911 67 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 742.5 0.4
912 67 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 742.1 0.5
913 67 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 742.1 0.5
914 67 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 741.8 0.5
915 67 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 741.8 0.5
916 67 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 741.6 0.6
917 67 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 741.3 0.6
918 67 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 740.6 0.5
919 67 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 739.8 0.5
920 64 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 739.1 0.4
921 66 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 739.1 0.5
922 65 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 738.3 0.5
923 65 Shane Hinckley N/A 737.8 0.5
924 65 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 736 0.5
925 65 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 735.9 0.5
926 65 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 735.9 0.5
927 65 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 735.9 0.5
928 65 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 735.9 0.5
929 65 Bjørn Veen Rygene 733.9 0.4
930 65 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 732.8 0.5
931 65 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 732 0.5
932 65 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 730.7 0.4
933 65 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 729.9 0.5
934 65 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 729 0.4
935 65 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 729 0.4
936 65 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729 0.4
937 65 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 728 0.5
938 65 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 727.5 0.5
939 65 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 724.8 0.5
940 65 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 722.4 0.5
941 65 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 721.2 0.5
942 65 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 721.2 0.5
943 65 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 718.5 0.6
944 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 717.5
945 66 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 717.3 0.5
946 66 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 716.7 0.5
947 Dmitriy Arhipov HEMA Academy 716.1
948 94 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 713.4 26.2
949 68 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 711.8 0.4
950 68 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 711.8 0.4
951 68 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 710.2 0.6
952 68 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 709.7 0.7
953 68 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 687.8 0.5
954 67 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 683.9 0.5
955 67 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 683.8 0.6
956 67 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 681.1 0.5
957 67 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 659.3 0.5
958 67 Ed Wells Schola St. George 656 0.5
959 67 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 653.3 0.4
960 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 643.1
961 68 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 639 0.5
962 68 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 622.9 0.6
963 68 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 620 0.5
964 68 Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes 615.5 0.5
965 68 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 572.6 0.6
966 68 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 566.3 0.5