Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - June 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 3 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1843.7 110.3
2 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1842.9 1
3 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1836.6 4.2
4 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1770.4 4.9
5 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1724 1.2
6 1 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1698.9 18.2
7 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1688.9 0.8
8 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1683.5
9 30 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1679 137.9
10 2 James Campbell House Darksun 1677.8 1.1
11 14 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1662.1 87.7
12 2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1656.8 0.8
13 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1656.8 0.9
14 3 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1648.9 0.8
15 3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1644.2 0.9
16 3 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1639.8 0.9
17 3 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1637 1
18 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1636.5
19 4 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1628.4 1.1
20 4 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1627.6 0.6
21 4 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1620.3 1
22 4 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1619 1.2
23 4 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1617.1 1.2
24 4 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1593.9 1
25 4 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1590.5 1.1
26 57 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1589.7 151.1
27 5 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1589 0.6
28 5 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1576.9 1.2
29 3 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1565 0.9
30 3 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1564.7 0.9
31 3 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1564.2 0.7
32 8 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1563.2 13.7
33 4 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1562.7 0.5
34 3 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1562.3 0.6
35 3 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1561.3 1.4
36 3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1560.9 0.9
37 3 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1557.8 1.1
38 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1557
39 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1554.3 14
40 5 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1553.9 1.2
41 3 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1550.8 12.2
42 6 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1548.8 0.7
43 13 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1548.5 14.7
44 12 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1545.6 47.6
45 8 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1545.2 0.6
46 8 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1542.1 0.8
47 6 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1539.9 0.6
48 8 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1539.7 1
49 6 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1538.3 0.9
50 5 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1535.6 0.8
51 4 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1532.2 0.7
52 4 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1528.3 1
53 4 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1526.3 1.2
54 3 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1513.8 0.6
55 5 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1513.7 0.7
56 3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1507 0.7
57 3 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1504.4 0.9
58 3 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1501.1 1.3
59 13 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1501 33.2
60 3 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1496.1 0.9
61 3 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1494.4 1.4
62 3 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1491 1.1
63 3 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1489.3 0.7
64 3 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1489.2 0.8
65 3 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1489.1 0.8
66 251 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1487.8 359.9
67 21 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1486.9 53.2
68 5 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1486.4 1
69 5 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1484.5 0.9
70 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1482.6
71 6 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1482.3 0.6
72 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1481.9
73 7 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1480.6 1
74 7 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1480.6 1
75 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1477.8
76 8 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1473.1 0.9
77 8 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1472.5 0.6
78 8 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1471.3 0.7
79 8 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1470 1
80 8 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1467.2 0.9
81 87 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1467.1 172.1
82 9 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1458.9 1.1
83 8 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1458.4 0.8
84 8 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1456.1 0.6
85 11 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1451.6 8.3
86 9 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1450.2 0.6
87 50 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1448.8 109.3
88 10 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1447.4 1.2
89 10 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1445.9 0.9
90 10 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1443.9 0.9
91 10 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1442.5 1.2
92 10 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1440.8 0.5
93 41 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1439.9 70.5
94 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1438
95 9 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1437.1 47.1
96 17 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1436.6 60.3
97 12 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1434.7 0.9
98 12 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1433.9 1.2
99 12 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1433.5 1
100 11 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1429.2 1
101 10 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1427.8 0.9
102 10 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1427.2 1
103 10 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1426.1 1.1
104 10 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1419.1 0.7
105 10 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1417.5 0.5
106 10 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1416.3 0.7
107 221 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1414.6 297.5
108 10 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1407.9 1
109 10 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1404 0.6
110 10 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1403.4 0.7
111 10 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1401.9 0.6
112 22 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1400.3 29.1
113 11 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1398.2 0.9
114 11 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1397.9 0.9
115 10 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1388 1.2
116 10 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1387.1 0.9
117 10 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1386.2 0.9
118 147 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1385.8 212.5
119 11 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1385.5 0.7
120 44 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1381.9 81.4
121 12 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1381.4 0.8
122 12 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1381.3 0.7
123 12 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1379.5 0.6
124 14 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1379.2 40
125 366 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1378.2 414.3
126 14 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1377.7 0.6
127 5 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1375.5 30.6
128 14 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1374.5 0.7
129 14 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1374.5 0.7
130 14 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1373.2 0.8
131 14 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1372.8 0.7
132 14 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1372.5 0.6
133 14 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1369.7 0.8
134 14 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1368.2 0.6
135 14 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1366.6 0.6
136 13 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1364.7 0.8
137 13 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1361.7 0.7
138 13 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1358 0.6
139 13 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1357.6 0.7
140 13 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1356.9 0.6
141 66 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1354.2 111.8
142 13 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1350.9 0.8
143 3 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1350.7 17
144 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1348.4
145 15 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1347.6 0.7
146 24 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1346.6 19.2
147 16 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1344.3 1
148 15 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1343.7 0.9
149 15 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1343.2 0.6
150 89 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1342.3 136.6
151 16 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1340.9 0.7
152 16 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1338.9 0.9
153 14 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1337.1 0.7
154 13 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1332.5 1
155 13 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1331.7 0.7
156 13 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1330.5 0.7
157 13 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1328.4 0.8
158 13 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1324.9 0.7
159 13 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1322.8 0.9
160 12 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1322.7 0.6
161 12 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1322.5 0.6
162 12 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1321.8 0.7
163 12 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1321.1 0.7
164 12 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1319.3 0.6
165 12 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1319.1 0.8
166 12 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1318.2 0.6
167 12 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1315.1 0.7
168 12 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1314.8 0.8
169 12 Tim Davis Krieg School 1314.8 0.6
170 20 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1309.9 52.9
171 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1309.9
172 14 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1308.8 0.7
173 14 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1307.4 0.7
174 14 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1305.7 1
175 78 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1304.6 109.9
176 15 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1304.3 0.5
177 15 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1303.8 0.8
178 15 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1302.2 1.3
179 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1301.7
180 15 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1298.9 0.7
181 15 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1296.5 0.7
182 15 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1295.1 0.9
183 14 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1293.2 0.8
184 14 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1291.3 0.8
185 14 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1291 0.8
186 14 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1290.2 0.6
187 14 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1289.4 0.6
188 14 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1287.9 0.6
189 9 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1285.7 12.4
190 15 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1281.3 0.6
191 15 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1280.5 0.8
192 15 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1279.1 0.6
193 15 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1278 0.8
194 93 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1276.8 129.1
195 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1274.9
196 17 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1273 0.8
197 16 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1272.6 0.7
198 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1270.2
199 17 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1269.3 0.5
200 53 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1267.5 56.1
201 18 David Powell N/A 1266.6 0.5
202 18 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1265.2 1
203 18 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1264.9 0.6
204 18 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1264 0.6
205 7 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1263.2 28.9
206 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1259.9
207 20 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1258.6 0.8
208 20 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1258.6 0.6
209 20 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1256.6 0.6
210 19 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1255.7 0.6
211 19 Eric Smith N/A 1255.4 0.6
212 19 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1255 0.8
213 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1254.7
214 20 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1253.3 1
215 20 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1253.3 0.6
216 20 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1252.8 0.7
217 20 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1251.6 0.7
218 90 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1250.9 103.1
219 21 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1248.4 0.6
220 136 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1247.9 188.1
221 22 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1246.8 0.8
222 22 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1246.3 0.5
223 22 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1244.8 0.8
224 22 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1244.1 0.6
225 22 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1243.2 0.7
226 22 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1243.2 0.5
227 22 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1243.2 0.5
228 22 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1242.7 0.6
229 8 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1240.1 32.8
230 22 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1239.8 0.5
231 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1237.7
232 23 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1235.4 0.6
233 23 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1234.7 0.8
234 23 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1234.4 0.6
235 21 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1231.7 0.6
236 23 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1231.5 0.8
237 22 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1231.4 0.8
238 21 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1231.1 0.6
239 23 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1231.1 0.6
240 22 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1228.9 0.9
241 22 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1228 0.6
242 22 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1226.4 0.9
243 22 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1225.9 0.8
244 22 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1224.4 0.7
245 22 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1224.3 0.6
246 22 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1224.1 0.4
247 22 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1221.3 0.5
248 31 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1219.8 60.6
249 23 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1219.7 0.6
250 23 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1219.1 0.6
251 23 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1219.1 0.6
252 23 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1217.2 0.6
253 23 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1215 0.6
254 23 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1213.4 0.6
255 22 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1211.6 0.5
256 24 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1211.4 0.8
257 133 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1211.2 157.4
258 24 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1211.1 0.7
259 24 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1209.6 0.6
260 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1208.9
261 25 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1207 0.6
262 24 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1205.5 0.6
263 23 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1203.9 0.6
264 23 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1203.3 0.8
265 23 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1202.7 0.7
266 23 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1202.7 0.5
267 23 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1200.2 0.6
268 23 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1198.1 0.7
269 23 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1194 0.8
270 23 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1193.6 0.8
271 23 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1191.3 0.8
272 23 Kit Smith N/A 1190.1 0.7
273 23 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1189.5 1.1
274 23 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1186.9 0.7
275 23 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1186.7 0.6
276 56 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1186.3 75.1
277 24 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1185.5 0.8
278 24 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1185 0.8
279 24 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1185 0.5
280 24 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1181.2 0.6
281 24 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1179.4 0.7
282 24 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1178.9 0.8
283 24 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1177.5 0.6
284 24 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1177.3 0.6
285 24 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1177.3 0.6
286 24 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1176.3 0.9
287 24 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1175.4 0.9
288 24 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1173 0.6
289 23 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1171.7 0.6
290 22 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1170.8 0.7
291 24 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1170.7 0.8
292 146 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1170.4 162.7
293 23 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1170.2 0.6
294 25 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1169.9 1
295 24 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1169.6 0.9
296 24 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1166.9 0.6
297 24 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1164.1 0.6
298 24 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1162.2 0.9
299 24 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1161.6 0.6
300 24 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1161.1 0.6
301 24 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1160.2 0.8
302 24 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1159.3 0.5
303 23 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1155 0.6
304 23 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1154.1 0.7
305 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1153.2
306 24 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1153.1 0.8
307 24 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1152.5 0.7
308 24 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1151.8 0.7
309 24 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1150.7 0.7
310 75 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1150.7 86
311 25 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1148.9 0.8
312 24 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1146.1 0.5
313 24 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1145.4 0.6
314 24 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1144.3 0.6
315 23 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1142 0.6
316 25 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1141.9 0.9
317 23 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1139.8 0.7
318 25 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1139.8 0.8
319 24 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1139.2 0.8
320 23 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1138.7 0.5
321 25 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1138.6 0.7
322 24 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1138.2 0.9
323 24 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1137.8 0.5
324 24 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1136.7 0.7
325 24 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1135.9 0.8
326 24 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1135.8 0.5
327 109 András Berki Kard Rendje 1133.8 123.1
328 25 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1133.6 0.6
329 25 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1133.1 0.6
330 25 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1133.1 0.5
331 25 Billy Tregle N/A 1133.1 0.5
332 25 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1132.9 0.6
333 25 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1132 0.6
334 24 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1131.7 0.5
335 26 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1131.7 0.6
336 48 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1130.7 65.8
337 26 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1129.9 0.5
338 26 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1129.5 0.6
339 26 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1129.3 0.7
340 26 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1129 0.6
341 26 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1129 0.6
342 26 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1128.7 0.7
343 25 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1125.1 0.7
344 25 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1124.5 0.6
345 25 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1123.3 0.6
346 25 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1122.4 0.9
347 25 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1120.3 0.8
348 25 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1120.2 0.5
349 25 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119 0.6
350 25 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1118.8 0.5
351 25 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1117.8 0.7
352 25 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1116.6 0.6
353 24 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1115.7 0.6
354 24 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1114.1 0.7
355 24 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1113.1 0.6
356 23 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1110.2 0.7
357 23 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1110 0.6
358 23 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1107.9 0.6
359 23 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1104.2 0.7
360 23 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1103.6 0.6
361 23 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1102.1 0.6
362 75 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1099.9 92.3
363 1 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1099.1 16.7
364 25 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1098.7 0.6
365 25 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1098.2 0.8
366 25 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1098.1 0.6
367 25 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1097.1 0.7
368 25 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1097.1 0.7
369 25 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1097.1 0.7
370 25 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1096.4 0.5
371 25 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1094.8 0.6
372 25 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1093.7 0.5
373 25 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1093.7 0.5
374 25 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1092.7 0.8
375 25 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1092.1 0.5
376 25 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1091.6 0.8
377 25 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1089.6 0.6
378 25 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1089.1 0.9
379 25 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1087.5 0.6
380 25 Matt Galas N/A 1086.5 0.5
381 25 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1086.1 0.6
382 25 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1085.5 0.9
383 25 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1084.7 1
384 25 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1084.6 0.8
385 25 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1084.2 0.5
386 25 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1084.1 0.5
387 25 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1083.3 0.5
388 25 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1082.6 0.6
389 24 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1080.3 0.6
390 24 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1080.2 0.6
391 24 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1079.9 0.6
392 26 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1078.9 50.3
393 25 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1077.6 0.8
394 24 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1077.6 0.4
395 26 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1077.4 0.7
396 25 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1077.2 0.5
397 25 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1076.1 0.7
398 25 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1073.6 0.6
399 24 Jesse Eaton N/A 1073.3 0.5
400 26 Michal Laktis Triglav 1073.2 0.6
401 25 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1070.4 0.8
402 25 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1070.2 0.4
403 25 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1069 0.5
404 25 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1067.3 0.7
405 25 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1067.2 0.4
406 25 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1066.9 0.7
407 25 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1065.4 0.6
408 25 Lamont Glass N/A 1064.9 0.5
409 22 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1059.4 0.4
410 24 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1059.3 0.7
411 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1055.2
412 24 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1054.9 0.8
413 24 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1054 0.6
414 23 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1051.5 0.6
415 23 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1051.3 0.7
416 23 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1051.2 0.5
417 23 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1050.9 0.7
418 23 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1049.3 0.5
419 23 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1049.3 0.5
420 23 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1049.2 0.4
421 23 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1045.8 0.6
422 23 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1043.4 0.7
423 23 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1042.8 0.8
424 23 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1042.1 0.5
425 23 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1040.6 0.7
426 23 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1037.4 0.6
427 23 Radek Ondra Digladior 1037.4 0.6
428 23 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1035.4 0.5
429 23 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1035.1 0.7
430 23 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1034.7 0.6
431 23 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1033.3 0.6
432 23 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1033 0.6
433 22 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1030.2 0.5
434 22 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1030 0.7
435 21 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1030 0.5
436 23 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1029.9 0.6
437 22 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1029.6 0.6
438 22 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1029.5 0.6
439 15 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1029.3 9.7
440 23 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1028.3 0.9
441 22 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1024 0.5
442 22 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1022.3 0.6
443 22 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1021.3 0.8
444 22 Merijn Driessen MARS 1021 0.7
445 22 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1019.6 0.6
446 21 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1017.7 0.8
447 37 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1016.9 16.6
448 22 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1016.9 0.6
449 22 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1016.2 0.6
450 22 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1014.1 0.7
451 22 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1013 0.6
452 22 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1012.5 1
453 22 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1011.3 0.7
454 22 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1011.3 0.7
455 22 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1011.3 0.7
456 22 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1011.1 0.5
457 22 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1010.1 0.6
458 18 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1006.5 0.6
459 20 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1006.5 0.8
460 19 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1006.1 0.5
461 19 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1004.8 0.7
462 80 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1004.8 79.5
463 20 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1004.3 0.5
464 20 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1004.1 0.6
465 8 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1003.2 24.3
466 21 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1002.3 0.9
467 21 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1000.3 0.6
468 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 999.9
469 22 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 999.5 0.6
470 22 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 999.3 0.5
471 22 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 998.5 0.6
472 22 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 998.1 0.4
473 20 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 996.1 0.5
474 22 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 996.1 0.6
475 21 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 995.5 0.5
476 21 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 992.5 0.5
477 21 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 991.4 0.8
478 21 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 990.8 0.6
479 134 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 990.8 165.1
480 22 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 988.4 0.6
481 22 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 987 0.5
482 22 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 986.8 0.5
483 22 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 986.3 0.5
484 59 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 986.2 61.2
485 23 Sam Ross Krieg School 985.4 0.5
486 23 Mats Bergström EHMS 985.1 0.4
487 23 Zoë Chandler EHMS 985.1 0.4
488 23 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 984.7 0.5
489 23 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 984.3 0.4
490 23 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 982.2 0.5
491 23 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 981.8 0.4
492 22 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 980.5 0.5
493 24 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 980.4 0.6
494 23 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 980.3 0.5
495 23 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 980.2 0.5
496 22 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 977.9 0.7
497 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 977.5
498 23 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 976.7 0.5
499 23 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 976.5 0.7
500 23 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 974.1 0.5
501 21 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 973.7 34.6
502 24 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 973.5 0.5
503 24 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 973 0.5
504 24 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 971.6 0.5
505 24 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 971.2 0.5
506 24 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 970.6 0.8
507 24 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 970.3 0.5
508 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 969.8
509 25 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 969.7 0.6
510 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 969.3
511 26 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 968.6 0.5
512 26 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 967.8 0.6
513 26 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 965.7 0.5
514 26 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 965.6 0.5
515 25 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 965.3 0.6
516 27 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 965.1 0.9
517 25 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 961.6 0.6
518 25 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 959.3 0.7
519 25 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 957.4 0.5
520 25 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 957.4 0.5
521 25 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 957 0.6
522 24 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 955.2 0.6
523 24 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 955.1 0.7
524 24 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 954.5 0.6
525 24 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 953.8 0.6
526 24 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 953.8 0.6
527 24 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 953.7 0.5
528 24 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 950.7 0.6
529 24 Desiree Healey N/A 950.1 0.5
530 24 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 950 0.5
531 24 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 949.5 0.6
532 24 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 948.8 0.6
533 24 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 948.5 0.6
534 24 Gene Tausk N/A 947.6 0.4
535 24 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 947.1 0.5
536 24 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 945 0.5
537 24 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 944.5 0.6
538 24 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 943.9 0.6
539 24 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 943.8 0.5
540 24 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 943.7 0.5
541 24 Angel Chernaev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 943.2 0.5
542 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 942.3
543 25 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.8 0.6
544 25 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 941.3 0.5
545 25 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 940.4 0.5
546 25 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 939.4 0.5
547 24 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 938 0.5
548 24 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 938 0.5
549 24 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 938 0.5
550 24 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 938 0.5
551 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 936.7
552 25 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 935.7 0.5
553 25 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 935.2 0.5
554 25 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 935.2 0.5
555 25 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 935 0.5
556 25 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 934.7 0.7
557 25 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 934 0.5
558 25 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 933 0.5
559 25 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 932.2 0.8
560 63 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 932.2 23.9
561 26 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 932 0.5
562 26 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 928.3 0.5
563 26 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 928.3 0.5
564 26 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 928.3 0.5
565 26 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 928.3 0.5
566 26 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 927.4 0.6
567 26 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 927.2 0.5
568 24 Stew Feil N/A 923.2 0.5
569 24 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 923.2 0.5
570 24 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 922.8 0.5
571 24 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 918.7 0.9
572 24 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 918.7 0.7
573 24 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 915.8 0.6
574 24 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 915.1 0.6
575 24 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 913.7 0.4
576 24 Peter Törlind Frostheim 913.7 0.4
577 24 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 913.7 0.4
578 24 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 913.7 0.4
579 24 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 913.7 0.4
580 24 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 913.7 0.4
581 24 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 913.7 0.4
582 24 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 913.7 0.4
583 24 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 913.7 0.4
584 24 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 913.5 0.6
585 24 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 912.2 0.5
586 24 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 911.7 0.5
587 24 Jason Cherches N/A 911.7 0.5
588 24 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 910.7 0.5
589 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 910.4
590 25 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 910.4 0.6
591 25 Andy Damms N/A 910.3 0.5
592 25 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 909.1 0.5
593 25 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 908.9 0.5
594 25 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 908.3 0.6
595 25 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 903.5 0.5
596 25 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 901 0.6
597 25 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 899.8 0.5
598 25 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 897.4 0.7
599 25 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 896.5 0.6
600 25 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 893.2 0.6
601 25 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 893.2 0.6
602 151 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 892.7 105.1
603 26 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 892 0.5
604 26 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 891.5 0.6
605 26 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 891.3 0.7
606 26 James Wran Brisbane Swords 890.4 0.6
607 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 889.5
608 27 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 888.8 0.6
609 27 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 887 0.5
610 27 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 886.1 0.7
611 27 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 885.1 0.5
612 27 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 884.7 0.5
613 27 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 884 0.5
614 27 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 882.1 0.6
615 27 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 881.6 0.5
616 27 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 880.7 0.6
617 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 871.1
618 28 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 868.4 0.5
619 31 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 865.5 77.6
620 29 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 864.2 0.5
621 29 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 864.1 0.6
622 29 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 862.3 0.5
623 29 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 861.4 0.5
624 29 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 855.2 0.6
625 29 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 852.9 0.5
626 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 850.1
627 30 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 849.6 0.7
628 30 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 843.9 0.5
629 30 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 842.7 0.6
630 30 Sean Archer House Darksun 841.4 0.6
631 30 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 840.4 0.7
632 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 837.6
633 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 835.6
634 32 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 834.3 0.5
635 32 Christopher Robson House Darksun 833.9 0.6
636 32 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 833.5 0.6
637 32 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 832 0.9
638 32 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 831.6 0.6
639 32 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 830.7 0.6
640 32 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 830.2 0.5
641 32 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 830.2 0.5
642 32 Francesco Anacardi N/A 830.2 0.5
643 32 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 827.7 0.6
644 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 826.5
645 33 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 825.3 0.6
646 32 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 824.5 0.8
647 32 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 821.5 0.6
648 32 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 821.4 0.5
649 32 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 820 0.5
650 32 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 817.8 0.5
651 32 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 817.8 0.5
652 32 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 817.1 0.6
653 32 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 816.3 0.6
654 32 Joachim Buchert EHMS 815.6 0.4
655 32 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 813.9 0.4
656 32 Karin Heigl Ochs München 812.1 0.4
657 32 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 811.9 0.6
658 Juraj Orolín Triglav 811.5
659 33 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 809.3 0.4
660 33 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 806.2 0.5
661 33 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 805.2 0.5
662 33 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 804.8 0.5
663 33 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 804.2 0.6
664 33 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 802.8 0.5
665 33 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 800.6 0.5
666 33 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 799.5 0.5
667 33 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 797.4 0.6
668 33 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 795.7 0.5
669 33 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 795.1 0.5
670 33 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 794.5 0.7
671 33 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 792.7 0.6
672 33 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 792.5 0.6
673 33 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 792.3 0.4
674 33 Nero Lynx N/A 791.7 0.5
675 33 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 791.4 0.5
676 33 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 790.1 0.5
677 33 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 789.8 0.6
678 33 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 789.8 0.5
679 33 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 789.7 0.5
680 33 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 789.6 0.5
681 33 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 788.7 0.5
682 33 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 788.7 0.5
683 Vladimír Polák Triglav 787.1
684 33 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 786.8 0.5
685 33 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 786.7 0.6
686 33 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 784.7 0.6
687 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 784
688 34 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 780.1 0.5
689 34 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 778.2 0.5
690 34 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 777.1 0.5
691 34 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 774.6 0.5
692 34 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 772.6 0.5
693 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 770.6
694 35 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 768.7 0.5
695 35 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 766 0.5
696 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 763.9
697 36 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 763 0.6
698 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 760
699 37 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 757.4 0.6
700 36 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 756.8 0.5
701 38 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 756.8 0.5
702 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 755.8
703 38 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 753.1 0.6
704 38 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 752.9 0.4
705 38 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 750 0.4
706 38 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 750 0.4
707 38 Mikael Kitola EHMS 750 0.4
708 38 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 750 0.4
709 38 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 750 0.4
710 38 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 748.9 0.6
711 38 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 748.2 0.7
712 37 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 744.7 0.5
713 37 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 744.7 0.5
714 40 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 744.7 0.6
715 36 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 744.6 0.4
716 39 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 744.5 0.6
717 39 Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA 744.5 0.6
718 38 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 743.2 0.5
719 38 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 741.6 0.5
720 38 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 741.6 0.5
721 38 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 741.6 0.5
722 38 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 741.2 0.4
723 38 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 740.6 0.5
724 38 Shane Hinckley N/A 740.2 0.5
725 38 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 738.6 0.5
726 38 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 738.3 0.5
727 38 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 738.3 0.5
728 38 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 738.3 0.5
729 38 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 738.3 0.5
730 38 Bjørn Veen Rygene 735.7 0.4
731 38 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 735.3 0.5
732 38 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 734.5 0.5
733 38 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 732.8 0.4
734 38 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.2 0.5
735 38 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 731.1 0.4
736 38 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 731.1 0.4
737 38 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 731.1 0.4
738 38 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 730.3 0.5
739 38 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 729.9 0.5
740 38 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 727.4 0.5
741 38 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 725 0.5
742 38 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 723.5 0.5
743 38 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 723.5 0.5
744 38 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 721.6 0.6
745 38 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 719.8 0.5
746 38 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 719.4 0.5
747 38 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 714 0.4
748 38 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 714 0.4
749 38 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 713 0.7
750 38 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 690.3 0.5
751 38 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 686.5 0.6
752 38 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 686.5 0.5
753 38 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 683.5 0.5
754 38 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 662 0.5
755 38 Ed Wells Schola St. George 658.5 0.5
756 38 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 655.3 0.4
757 38 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 641.3 0.5
758 38 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 622.7 0.5
759 38 Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes 618 0.5
760 38 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 575.8 3
761 38 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 568.8 0.5