Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - January 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1852.9 1.8
2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1836.2 0.9
3 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1825.3 0.8
4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1815.9 1.2
5 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1792.5 1.2
6 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1783.2 1
7 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1778.5 1.1
8 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1770.5 1.6
9 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1761.9 1.2
10 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1747 1.1
11 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1742.3 1.6
12 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1725.2 0.8
13 James Campbell House Darksun 1724.6 1.3
14 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1719.7 1.2
15 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1704.5 1.2
16 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1693.9 1.2
17 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1689.9 1.3
18 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1684.2 1.6
19 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1683.1 0.8
20 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1677.8 0.9
21 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1666.8 0.8
22 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1661.7 0.9
23 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1653.3 1
24 1 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1653.1 1.2
25 Kirill Danilov White Company 1651.5 1
26 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1643.1 0.8
27 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1641.9 0.8
28 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1638.6 0.7
29 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1636.6 1
30 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1635.4 1.3
31 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1630.1 1.1
32 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1629.2 1.1
33 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1625.4 1.6
34 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1624.1 1.1
35 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1622 1.6
36 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1621 1
37 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1614.7 0.7
38 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1607.1 1
39 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1605.5 1.1
40 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1604.3 1.3
41 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1594.7
42 1 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1585.4 0.7
43 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1585 0.9
44 1 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1582.4 1.2
45 1 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1582.2 0.6
46 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1578 0.9
47 1 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1567.7 1.2
48 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1565.5 1.2
49 2 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1565.1 1.6
50 1 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1564.5 1.2
51 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1563 1.4
52 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1560.4 0.9
53 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1559.5 0.8
54 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1559.5 0.7
55 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1558.9 0.5
56 2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1558.6 0.9
57 1 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1558 0.6
58 1 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1555.9 1
59 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1555.1 1.1
60 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1545.7 1.2
61 1 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1544.1 0.7
62 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1543.7 0.9
63 1 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1542 1.5
64 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1540.9 0.6
65 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1538.6 1.4
66 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1537.8 1.2
67 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1536.8 0.8
68 1 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1535.5 0.6
69 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1532.9 1
70 1 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1530 0.8
71 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1525.2 1.4
72 1 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1522.1 0.9
73 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1521.3
74 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1521.2 1
75 2 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1520.1 1.2
76 2 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1517.5 1.1
77 2 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1510.6 1.1
78 2 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1509.6 1.4
79 1 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1509.4 0.6
80 3 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1509.2 1
81 2 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1508.8 0.7
82 2 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1508.4 0.8
83 2 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1506.8 1.1
84 2 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1504.8 0.7
85 2 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1503.1 1.1
86 2 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1502.3 0.7
87 2 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1498.2 1.2
88 2 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1496.2 0.9
89 2 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1491.2 1.3
90 2 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1490.7 0.9
91 2 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1489.7 0.9
92 2 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1485.9 0.7
93 2 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1485.6 0.7
94 2 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1484 0.7
95 2 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1481.8 1.2
96 2 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1481.3 0.9
97 2 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1480.4 0.7
98 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1479.7 1
99 2 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1478.6 0.8
100 2 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1478.1 0.6
101 2 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1477.5 0.9
102 2 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1473.5 1
103 2 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1472.7 0.7
104 2 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1468.6 0.6
105 2 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1468.1 0.7
106 2 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1466.7 1.7
107 2 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1466.7 0.7
108 2 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1464.7 1.3
109 2 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1463.1 1
110 2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1463 1
111 2 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1461.1 0.9
112 2 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1460.2 1.1
113 2 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1454.3 1
114 2 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1454 0.8
115 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1452.2 0.6
116 3 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1451.9 1
117 2 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1448.7 0.8
118 2 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1445.5 1.3
119 2 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1445 0.9
120 2 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1441.9 1.2
121 2 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1441.8 1.2
122 2 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1439.7 0.9
123 1 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1439.2 0.9
124 3 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1439.2 1.1
125 2 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1437.5 0.9
126 2 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1435.7 0.7
127 2 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1431.7 1.1
128 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1430.4
129 3 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1430.3 1
130 3 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1427.6 1.2
131 3 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1422 1
132 3 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1420.4 1.1
133 3 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1419.9 1.4
134 3 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1419.2 0.7
135 3 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1418.6 0.8
136 3 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1417.3 0.8
137 3 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1414.4 0.7
138 3 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1414.1 0.6
139 3 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1412.4 1.2
140 3 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1411.3 0.7
141 2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1410.1 0.7
142 4 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1410 0.9
143 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1404.4
144 4 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1399.5 0.6
145 4 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1398.8 1
146 4 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1398.8 0.7
147 4 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1397.9 0.6
148 4 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1397.7 0.6
149 4 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1397.1 1
150 4 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1395.6 1.1
151 4 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1391.4 0.9
152 4 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1390.9 0.9
153 3 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1390.4 0.7
154 5 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1390.4 1.2
155 4 Yuliya Kuznecova FFC Paladin 1390.1 0.6
156 4 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1387.2 0.6
157 3 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1386.8 0.8
158 5 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1386.7 1
159 3 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1385 0.6
160 5 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1384.8 0.7
161 4 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1382.1 0.8
162 4 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1382.1 0.6
163 4 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1381.1 0.8
164 4 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1380.7 0.7
165 4 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1380.4 0.8
166 2 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1380 0.7
167 4 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1379.9 0.9
168 6 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1379.9 1.1
169 4 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1379.6 0.9
170 4 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1379.2 0.8
171 4 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1376.4 0.7
172 4 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1375.5 0.8
173 4 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1375.5 0.6
174 4 David Newman N/A 1374.6 0.7
175 4 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1374.2 0.9
176 3 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1373.4 0.6
177 5 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1373.3 1.1
178 4 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1372.9 0.8
179 4 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1372.5 0.8
180 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1370.2
181 4 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1369.9 0.7
182 6 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1369.3 1.4
183 5 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1368.5 0.6
184 5 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1368 0.7
185 5 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1366.8 0.9
186 5 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1365.9 0.8
187 5 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1365.7 1
188 5 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1364.4 0.7
189 4 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1364.1 0.6
190 6 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1363.8 0.9
191 5 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1359 0.8
192 5 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1353.8 0.6
193 5 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1353 0.6
194 5 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1352.1 1.2
195 5 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1349.6 1.1
196 5 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1348.5 0.9
197 5 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1346.7 0.6
198 5 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1342.7 0.7
199 5 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1341.1 1.3
200 5 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1339.5 1
201 5 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1339.3 0.6
202 5 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1338.7 0.8
203 5 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1337.4 0.9
204 5 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1337.2 1
205 5 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1336.4 0.8
206 4 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1336.1 0.7
207 6 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1335.9 1.1
208 5 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1334.7 0.7
209 5 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1333.4 0.8
210 4 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1332.5 0.7
211 6 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1332.4 0.9
212 5 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1330.4 0.9
213 5 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1329.7 1
214 5 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1329.6 0.8
215 5 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1327.6 0.7
216 5 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1325.8 0.9
217 5 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1324.9 0.7
218 5 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1323.5 1
219 5 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1323.1 0.8
220 5 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1320.1 0.7
221 5 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1319.2 1.1
222 5 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1318.6 0.6
223 5 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1318 1
224 5 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1317 0.7
225 5 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1316.6 0.9
226 5 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1316.3 0.7
227 5 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1314.4 0.6
228 5 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1313.9 1
229 4 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1313.9 0.6
230 6 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1313.8 1
231 5 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1312.9 0.5
232 5 Tim Davis Krieg School 1310.7 0.6
233 5 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1310.4 0.7
234 5 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1305.8 0.6
235 5 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1305.2 0.9
236 5 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1304.3 0.8
237 5 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1302.8 0.7
238 5 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1300.6 0.6
239 5 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1300.6 0.5
240 5 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1299 1
241 5 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1298 0.8
242 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1297.5
243 6 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1294 0.7
244 6 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1293.3 1.2
245 5 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1293 0.5
246 7 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1292.8 0.7
247 6 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1290.5 0.9
248 6 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1287.9 0.8
249 6 Nathan Mulch N/A 1286.5 0.6
250 6 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1286 0.7
251 6 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1285.8 0.6
252 6 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1285.3 0.6
253 6 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1283.7 0.6
254 6 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1283.6 0.6
255 6 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1282.6 0.9
256 6 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1279.5 0.8
257 6 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1276.8 0.6
258 6 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1276 0.7
259 5 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1275.2 0.7
260 7 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1275.2 0.8
261 6 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1275.1 0.6
262 6 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1273.9 1.2
263 5 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1272.3 0.5
264 7 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1272.2 0.8
265 6 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1271.4 1
266 6 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1270.7 0.5
267 6 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1270.4 0.8
268 6 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1270.1 0.5
269 6 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1268.2 1
270 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1267.8
271 7 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1267.7 0.7
272 7 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1265.5 0.5
273 7 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1261.3 0.8
274 7 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1260.9 0.6
275 7 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1259.6 0.8
276 7 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1258.4 1
277 7 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1257.6 1.1
278 7 David Powell N/A 1256.4 0.6
279 7 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1255.7 0.6
280 7 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1255.2 0.7
281 7 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1255 0.6
282 7 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1254.5 0.6
283 7 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1251.6 0.6
284 6 Eric Smith N/A 1251.3 0.6
285 8 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1251.2 0.6
286 7 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1250.7 0.7
287 7 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1249.3 0.8
288 7 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1247.9 0.7
289 7 John Waller The School of the Sword 1246.9 1.1
290 7 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1246.7 0.9
291 7 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1246.6 0.7
292 7 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1246 1.1
293 7 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1245.5 0.8
294 7 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1244.5 0.6
295 7 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1244.2 0.7
296 7 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1243.9 0.6
297 7 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1242.8 0.5
298 7 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1240.9 0.8
299 6 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1239.6 0.6
300 6 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1239.6 0.5
301 6 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1239.6 0.5
302 10 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1239.5 0.7
303 7 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1236.1 0.5
304 7 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1235.4 0.7
305 7 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1233 1
306 7 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1233 0.6
307 7 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1232.4 1.1
308 7 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1231.2 0.6
309 7 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1227.8 0.5
310 7 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1227.1 0.6
311 7 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1226.7 0.6
312 7 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1226.2 0.7
313 7 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1226.1 0.8
314 7 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1225.2 0.9
315 7 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1223.5 0.6
316 7 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1221.7 1.1
317 7 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1221 0.4
318 7 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1220.3 0.8
319 7 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1220.1 0.9
320 7 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1219.9 0.6
321 7 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1219.5 0.7
322 7 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1219 0.7
323 7 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1218.4 0.7
324 7 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1217.7 0.5
325 7 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1216.6 0.9
326 7 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1216.4 0.7
327 7 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1215.7 0.6
328 7 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1215.5 0.6
329 7 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1215 0.6
330 7 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1214.6 0.6
331 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1214
332 7 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1212.8 0.6
333 9 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1212.7 0.9
334 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1211.1
335 9 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1210 1
336 8 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1209.6 0.6
337 10 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1209.5 0.7
338 9 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1209.2 0.6
339 9 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1207.9 0.5
340 9 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1207 0.9
341 9 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1206.4 0.7
342 9 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1205.7 0.8
343 9 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1205.3 0.6
344 9 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1202.7 0.6
345 9 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1201.6 0.5
346 9 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1200.1 0.6
347 9 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1200 0.8
348 9 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1199.9 0.6
349 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1199.4
350 10 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1199 0.5
351 10 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1198 0.7
352 10 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1197.7 0.6
353 10 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1197.2 0.9
354 10 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1196.9 0.6
355 10 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1196.3 0.6
356 10 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1194.3 0.8
357 10 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1193.5 0.8
358 10 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1192.9 0.7
359 10 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1192.8 0.5
360 10 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1191.7 0.5
361 Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1190.3
362 11 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1190.1 1
363 11 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1189.4 0.7
364 11 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1188.5 0.8
365 11 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1188.2 0.8
366 11 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1187.5 0.8
367 11 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1186.3 0.7
368 11 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1186 0.8
369 11 Kit Smith N/A 1185.4 0.7
370 11 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1182.3 0.6
371 11 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1181.8 1.1
372 11 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1181.8 0.7
373 11 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1181.5 0.5
374 11 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1180.7 1
375 11 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1180.3 0.7
376 11 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1180 0.6
377 11 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1179.8 0.7
378 11 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1178.9 1
379 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1174.8
380 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1174.8
381 12 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1173.7 0.6
382 14 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1173.6 0.7
383 12 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1173.4 0.5
384 12 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1173.4 0.5
385 15 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1173.3 0.8
386 13 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1171.8 0.8
387 13 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1171.7 0.5
388 Donny McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1170.9
389 14 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1169.9 0.9
390 13 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1169.1 0.5
391 15 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1168.7 1
392 14 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 1167.8 0.5
393 14 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1167.7 0.6
394 14 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1166.7 0.6
395 13 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1166.3 0.6
396 15 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1166.2 0.7
397 13 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1165.4 0.6
398 15 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1165.4 0.7
399 14 Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA 1164.8 0.6
400 14 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1163.9 0.9
401 14 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1163 1
402 14 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1161.3 0.7
403 14 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1159.6 0.6
404 14 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1157.8 0.9
405 14 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1157.5 0.5
406 14 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1157.1 0.6
407 14 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1157 0.6
408 14 Tapio Pellinen EHMS 1156.5 0.6
409 14 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1156.3 0.7
410 14 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1156.3 0.6
411 14 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1155.9 0.9
412 14 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1155.6 0.5
413 14 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1153 0.8
414 14 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1152.8 0.8
415 14 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1152.2 0.9
416 14 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1150.9 0.6
417 14 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1149.1 0.7
418 14 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1148.4 0.9
419 14 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1147.7 0.8
420 14 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1147.6 0.7
421 13 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1146.9 0.7
422 15 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1146.9 0.9
423 14 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1146.2 0.6
424 14 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1145.1 0.5
425 Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1143.3
426 15 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1143.1 0.8
427 15 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1142.7 0.5
428 15 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1142.5 0.5
429 15 Brad Richardson Niagara School of Arms 1142 0.5
430 14 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1140.4 0.6
431 16 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1140.2 0.8
432 15 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1140.1 0.5
433 Sean Hanson Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1137.3
434 15 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1135.9 0.5
435 17 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1135.6 0.9
436 15 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1135.4 0.5
437 15 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1135.1 0.6
438 18 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1135.1 1.2
439 16 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1134.9 0.7
440 15 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1134.6 0.5
441 15 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1134.5 0.5
442 18 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1134.3 1
443 16 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1134.1 0.8
444 16 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1133.9 0.7
445 16 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1133.5 0.8
446 16 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1132.3 0.5
447 16 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1132 0.8
448 16 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1131.8 0.7
449 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1131.1
450 17 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1129.7 0.5
451 17 Billy Tregle N/A 1129.7 0.5
452 17 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1129.3 0.6
453 17 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1129 0.6
454 17 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1128.9 0.6
455 17 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1128.5 0.5
456 17 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1128.2 0.7
457 16 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1127.8 0.6
458 18 András Berki Kard Rendje 1127.8 0.7
459 17 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1127.2 0.6
460 17 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1126.8 0.7
461 17 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1126.6 0.5
462 17 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1125.4 0.8
463 17 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1124.9 0.6
464 16 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1124.7 0.6
465 16 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1124.6 0.7
466 19 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1124.6 0.7
467 17 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1122.9 0.9
468 17 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1122.2 0.6
469 17 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1121.3 1
470 16 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1120.3 0.6
471 18 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1120.3 0.6
472 17 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1120.1 0.7
473 17 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1119.2 0.6
474 17 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117 0.6
475 17 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1116.8 0.5
476 17 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1116.4 0.7
477 16 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1115.4 0.5
478 16 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1114.8 0.8
479 19 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1114.8 1.1
480 17 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1114.8 0.6
481 17 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1112.7 0.7
482 16 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1112.6 0.6
483 18 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1112.3 1.1
484 16 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1111.7 0.6
485 18 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1111.5 0.9
486 17 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1111.1 1.1
487 17 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1110.1 0.5
488 16 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1109.2 0.6
489 18 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1109.1 0.7
490 16 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1108 0.7
491 18 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1107.6 1.2
492 17 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1107.4 0.6
493 17 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1106.3 0.7
494 16 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1106.1 0.6
495 18 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1106 0.8
496 17 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1105.5 0.6
497 17 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1105.5 0.7
498 17 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1104.1 0.5
499 17 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1101.8 0.7
500 17 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1101.2 0.9
501 17 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1099.9 0.6
502 16 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1099.6 0.6
503 18 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1099.6 0.6
504 17 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1099.2 0.5
505 16 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1098.1 0.5
506 18 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1098.1 0.6
507 17 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1096.9 1
508 17 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1094.7 0.6
509 17 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1093.9 0.8
510 17 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1093.8 0.6
511 17 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1092.9 0.7
512 17 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1092.7 0.5
513 17 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1092.4 0.7
514 17 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1092.4 0.7
515 17 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1091.1 0.5
516 17 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1090.5 0.6
517 17 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1090 0.5
518 17 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1090 0.5
519 17 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1088.4 0.5
520 16 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1087.3 0.5
521 18 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1087.1 0.8
522 Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1086.8
523 18 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1085.7 0.5
524 18 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1085.7 0.5
525 18 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1083.7 0.7
526 17 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1083.5 0.5
527 17 Matt Galas N/A 1083.2 0.5
528 20 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1083.2 0.8
529 18 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1082.9 0.5
530 18 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1082.3 0.5
531 18 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1080.8 0.5
532 18 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1080.5 0.5
533 18 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1080.3 0.5
534 17 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1079.9 0.5
535 19 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1079.5 0.8
536 18 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1079.1 0.8
537 18 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1078.9 0.6
538 17 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1078.4 0.6
539 17 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1078.2 0.5
540 20 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1078.2 0.9
541 18 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1077.1 0.6
542 18 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1076.2 0.6
543 18 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1075.9 0.6
544 18 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1075.4 0.6
545 17 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1074.9 0.6
546 19 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1074.8 0.8
547 18 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1072.5 0.7
548 18 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1072 0.8
549 18 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1071.3 0.7
550 18 Jesse Eaton N/A 1069.7 0.5
551 18 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1069.3 0.6
552 18 Michal Laktis Triglav 1069 0.6
553 18 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1068.4 0.6
554 18 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1067.6 0.4
555 18 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1066.4 0.7
556 18 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1065.5 0.5
557 18 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1064.4 0.4
558 18 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1063 0.6
559 18 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1062.3 0.7
560 18 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1061.9 0.5
561 18 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1061.5 0.7
562 17 Lamont Glass N/A 1061.1 0.5
563 19 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1061 0.6
564 18 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1059 0.8
565 18 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1056.3 0.4
566 18 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1056 0.6
567 18 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1055.8 0.5
568 18 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1055 1.1
569 18 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1054.5 0.7
570 18 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1052.8 0.8
571 18 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1050.1 0.5
572 18 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1049.3 0.6
573 18 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1048.1 0.6
574 18 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1048.1 0.6
575 18 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1047.7 0.6
576 18 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1047.5 0.5
577 18 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1046.2 0.6
578 18 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1046 0.7
579 18 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1046 0.5
580 18 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1046 0.5
581 226 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1043 174.6
582 19 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1041.9 0.6
583 19 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1038.6 0.7
584 19 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1038.5 0.5
585 19 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1038.3 0.6
586 19 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1038 0.6
587 19 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1038 0.6
588 19 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1038 0.6
589 19 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1037.9 0.6
590 19 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1037 0.6
591 19 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1035.8 0.7
592 19 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1034.6 0.8
593 19 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1033.6 0.6
594 19 Radek Ondra Digladior 1033.6 0.6
595 19 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1032.7 0.8
596 19 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1031.8 0.5
597 19 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1030.8 0.5
598 19 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1030.1 0.7
599 19 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1029.5 0.5
600 19 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1029.2 0.5
601 19 Daniel Pile N/A 1027.5 0.7
602 19 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1026.8 0.5
603 19 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1026.4 0.5
604 19 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1026.2 0.6
605 19 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1025.5 0.6
606 19 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1025.5 0.6
607 19 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1025.4 0.6
608 19 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1025 0.7
609 19 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1023.5 0.7
610 19 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1022.5 0.6
611 19 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1022 0.9
612 19 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1020.3 0.5
613 19 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1018.1 0.6
614 19 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1017.6 0.6
615 19 Merijn Driessen MARS 1016.4 0.7
616 19 Desiree Healey N/A 1016.2 0.6
617 19 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1016 0.7
618 19 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1015.4 0.6
619 19 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1015.4 0.7
620 19 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1013 0.7
621 19 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1012.9 0.6
622 19 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1012.3 0.8
623 19 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1012.1 0.6
624 19 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1011.1 0.8
625 19 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1011.1 0.6
626 19 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1009.8 1
627 19 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1009.4 0.7
628 19 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1009.2 0.6
629 19 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1009.1 0.5
630 19 Matti Mäki-Petäys EHMS 1008.1 0.5
631 19 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1007.3 0.5
632 19 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1006.7 0.6
633 19 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1006.7 0.6
634 19 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1006.7 0.6
635 19 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1006.1 0.6
636 19 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1004.3 0.8
637 19 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1002.6 0.5
638 19 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1002.3 0.5
639 17 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1000.8 0.5
640 19 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1000.7 0.6
641 21 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1000.7 0.8
642 19 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1000 0.6
643 18 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 999.8 0.5
644 20 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 999.8 0.6
645 19 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 999.4 0.8
646 18 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 996.5 0.5
647 20 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 996.4 0.8
648 18 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 996.3 0.5
649 20 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 996.1 0.7
650 19 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 996 0.5
651 19 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 995.7 0.5
652 19 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 995 0.4
653 19 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 994.5 0.6
654 19 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 992.4 0.5
655 19 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 991.9 0.5
656 19 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 991.7 0.6
657 19 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 991.2 0.5
658 19 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 988.9 0.5
659 19 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 987.2 0.5
660 19 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 987 0.6
661 19 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 986.8 0.6
662 19 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 985.8 0.8
663 19 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 985.1 0.8
664 19 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 984.8 0.6
665 19 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 984.5 0.6
666 19 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 983.6 0.5
667 19 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 983.4 0.5
668 19 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 982.9 0.5
669 19 Sam Ross Krieg School 981.9 0.5
670 18 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 981.5 0.5
671 20 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 981.3 0.7
672 19 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 981.2 0.4
673 19 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 978.9 0.7
674 19 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 978.9 0.4
675 19 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 978.4 0.5
676 19 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 977.6 0.7
677 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 977.1
678 20 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 976.8 0.5
679 20 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 976.6 0.5
680 20 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 976.2 0.6
681 20 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 974.2 0.5
682 20 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 973 0.6
683 20 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 971.9 0.7
684 20 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 970.3 0.5
685 20 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 969.7 0.5
686 19 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 969.6 0.5
687 21 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 969.3 0.8
688 20 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 968.2 0.6
689 20 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 968 0.5
690 19 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 967.8 0.5
691 21 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 967.6 0.9
692 20 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 966.8 0.5
693 20 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 966.1 0.6
694 20 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 965.7 0.6
695 20 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 963.9 0.6
696 20 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 962.3 0.5
697 20 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 962.2 0.5
698 20 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 961.1 0.7
699 20 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 960.5 0.9
700 20 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 959.3 0.8
701 20 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 959.1 0.8
702 20 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 958.3 0.7
703 20 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 957.1 0.6
704 20 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 956.1 0.5
705 20 Emil Kivelä EHMS 955.3 0.6
706 20 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 954.3 0.7
707 20 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 954 0.5
708 20 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 954 0.5
709 20 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 953 0.6
710 19 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 951 0.6
711 21 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 950.7 1
712 20 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 950.5 0.7
713 20 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 950.4 0.6
714 20 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 949.9 0.5
715 20 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 949.6 0.6
716 20 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 949.6 0.6
717 20 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 948.8 0.8
718 20 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 948.3 0.6
719 Kent Cook Austin Historical Weapons Guild 947.3
720 21 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 946.9 0.5
721 21 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 946.4 0.5
722 21 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 945.6 0.6
723 21 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 945.3 0.7
724 21 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 944.9 0.6
725 21 Gene Tausk N/A 944.5 0.4
726 21 Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon 943.7 0.5
727 21 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 942.8 0.5
728 21 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 942.8 0.5
729 21 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 941.2 0.5
730 21 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 940.4 0.5
731 21 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 940.4 0.5
732 21 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 940.1 0.5
733 21 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 940 0.5
734 21 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 939.9 0.5
735 21 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 939.8 0.6
736 21 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 938 0.5
737 21 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.6 0.6
738 21 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 935.7 0.5
739 21 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 934.7 0.5
740 21 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.7 0.5
741 21 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 934.7 0.5
742 21 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 934.7 0.5
743 21 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 933.3 0.5
744 21 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 932.8 0.6
745 21 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 932.4 0.5
746 21 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 932 0.5
747 21 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 931.6 0.5
748 21 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 930.5 0.6
749 21 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 930.3 0.5
750 21 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 929.6 0.7
751 21 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 929.5 0.7
752 21 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 929.4 0.5
753 21 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 928.7 0.5
754 21 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 927.2 0.7
755 21 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 925 0.5
756 21 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 925 0.5
757 21 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 925 0.5
758 21 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 925 0.5
759 21 Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 924.8 0.7
760 21 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 924.6 0.5
761 21 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 923.7 0.5
762 21 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 923.2 0.6
763 21 Stew Feil N/A 920 0.5
764 21 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 920 0.5
765 21 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 919.5 0.5
766 21 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 918.5 0.5
767 21 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 914 0.7
768 21 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 913.9 0.6
769 20 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 912.8 0.5
770 22 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 912.4 0.9
771 21 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 911.8 0.6
772 21 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 911.5 0.9
773 21 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 911.2 0.6
774 21 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 910.6 0.4
775 21 Peter Törlind Frostheim 910.6 0.4
776 21 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 910.6 0.4
777 21 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 910.6 0.4
778 21 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 910.6 0.4
779 21 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 910.6 0.4
780 21 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 910.6 0.4
781 21 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 910.6 0.4
782 21 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 910.6 0.4
783 21 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 910.1 0.8
784 21 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 909.3 0.6
785 21 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 908.6 0.5
786 21 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 908.3 0.8
787 21 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 908.2 0.7
788 21 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 908.1 0.5
789 21 Jason Cherches N/A 908.1 0.5
790 21 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 907.1 0.5
791 21 Andy Damms N/A 906.9 0.5
792 20 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 906.5 0.6
793 22 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 906.4 0.7
794 21 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 905.6 0.5
795 21 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 905.3 0.5
796 21 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 905.1 0.6
797 21 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 904.3 0.6
798 21 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 900 0.5
799 21 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 899.4 0.6
800 21 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 896.1 0.5
801 21 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 893.8 0.5
802 21 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 893.2 0.6
803 21 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 892.4 0.7
804 21 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 888.6 0.5
805 21 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 888.4 0.5
806 20 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 887.7 0.5
807 22 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 887.6 0.7
808 21 James Wran Brisbane Swords 886.6 0.5
809 21 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 886.3 0.6
810 21 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 884.9 0.5
811 21 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 883.2 0.5
812 21 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 881.4 0.5
813 21 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 881.4 0.5
814 21 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 881 0.7
815 21 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 880.4 0.5
816 21 Olga Posadskaia Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 878.2 0.5
817 21 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 877.9 0.5
818 21 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 877.8 0.6
819 21 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 876.8 0.6
820 21 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 874.1 0.6
821 21 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 873.9 0.5
822 21 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 873.5 0.6
823 21 Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society 872.7 0.6
824 21 Mats Bergström EHMS 871.6 0.6
825 21 Tomi Salo EHMS 870.2 0.5
826 21 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 868 0.7
827 21 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 867.8 0.5
828 20 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 867.1 0.9
829 20 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 865.1 0.7
830 20 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 864.7 0.5
831 20 Michail Demidov UKRF 864 0.5
832 20 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 861.5 0.8
833 20 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 861.4 0.6
834 20 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 860.1 0.6
835 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 860.1
836 21 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 860 0.6
837 21 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 858.9 0.5
838 21 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 858.6 0.5
839 21 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 857.9 0.5
840 21 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 856.9 1
841 21 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 856 0.5
842 21 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 853.9 0.6
843 21 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 851.4 0.7
844 21 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 850.5 0.6
845 21 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 850.3 0.5
846 21 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 849.6 0.6
847 21 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 849.1 0.5
848 21 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 847.2 0.7
849 21 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 845.6 0.6
850 21 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 845 0.6
851 21 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 843 0.7
852 21 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 840.6 0.5
853 21 Maciej Skóra Miles Fencing 840.1 0.5
854 21 Sean Archer House Darksun 837.5 0.6
855 21 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 835.6 0.7
856 21 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 835.6 0.6
857 21 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 831.9 0.5
858 21 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 830.7 0.5
859 21 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 830.1 0.8
860 21 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 829.6 0.6
861 21 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 829.5 0.6
862 21 Christopher Robson House Darksun 829.4 0.6
863 21 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 827.4 0.6
864 21 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 827 0.5
865 21 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 827 0.5
866 21 Francesco Anacardi N/A 827 0.5
867 21 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 826.6 0.6
868 21 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 826.6 0.6
869 21 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 823.4 0.6
870 21 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 822.5 0.6
871 21 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 817.9 0.5
872 21 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 817.6 0.6
873 21 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 816.4 0.5
874 21 Joonas Katko EHMS 814.8 0.6
875 21 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 814.2 0.5
876 21 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 814.2 0.5
877 21 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 813.6 0.5
878 21 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 813.2 0.6
879 21 Joachim Buchert EHMS 812.7 0.4
880 21 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 811.8 0.6
881 21 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 810.8 0.4
882 21 Christopher Morrison N/A 810.6 0.5
883 21 Karin Heigl Ochs München 809.1 0.4
884 21 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 808.9 0.5
885 21 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 808 0.6
886 21 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 808 0.5
887 21 Juraj Orolín Triglav 807.9 0.5
888 21 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 806.9 0.5
889 21 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 806.3 0.4
890 21 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 803.5 0.5
891 21 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 803.3 0.7
892 21 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 802.8 0.5
893 21 Peter Gábor Košický šermiarský cech 802.1 0.6
894 21 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 801.3 0.5
895 21 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 799.8 0.6
896 21 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 796.8 0.5
897 21 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 793.5 0.6
898 21 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 792.4 0.5
899 21 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 791.8 0.5
900 20 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 789.7 0.5
901 22 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 789.6 0.7
902 21 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 788.6 0.6
903 21 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 788.5 0.6
904 21 Nero Lynx N/A 788.3 0.5
905 21 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 787.8 0.5
906 21 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.2 0.5
907 21 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 786.2 0.5
908 21 Hannah Gammack N/A 786 0.5
909 21 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 786 0.5
910 21 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 785.2 0.5
911 21 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 785 0.5
912 21 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 784 0.6
913 21 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 783.5 0.5
914 21 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 783.4 0.5
915 21 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 782.8 0.6
916 21 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 782.1 0.6
917 21 Vladimír Polák Triglav 781.1 0.5
918 21 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 781 0.5
919 21 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 780.2 0.6
920 21 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 776.7 0.5
921 21 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 774.9 0.5
922 21 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 773.7 0.5
923 21 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 771.1 0.5
924 21 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 768.9 0.5
925 21 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 767.1 0.6
926 21 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 766.5 0.6
927 21 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 765.2 0.5
928 21 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 762.6 0.5
929 21 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 759.8 0.6
930 21 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 759 0.6
931 21 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 758.8 0.6
932 21 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 756.3 0.5
933 21 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 755.6 0.6
934 21 James Barker The School of the Sword 754 0.6
935 20 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 753.7 0.4
936 20 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 753.7 0.4
937 23 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 753.6 0.5
938 21 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 753.3 0.5
939 21 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 753.1 0.5
940 21 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 752.1 0.5
941 Dirk Yarker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 752
942 22 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 751.8 0.6
943 22 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 750.4 0.4
944 22 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 749.5 0.6
945 22 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 749 0.6
946 22 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 747.4 0.4
947 22 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 747.4 0.4
948 22 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 745.2 0.5
949 22 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 745.1 0.6
950 22 Ivan Luhmenev Peresvet 744 0.5
951 22 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 743.5 0.7
952 22 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 742.5 0.5
953 22 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 741.6 0.4
954 22 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 741.1 0.5
955 22 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 741.1 0.5
956 22 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 740.7 0.5
957 22 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 740.7 0.5
958 22 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 740.4 0.6
959 22 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 740.1 0.6
960 22 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 739.6 0.5
961 22 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 738.2 0.4
962 22 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 738 0.5
963 22 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 737.3 0.5
964 22 Shane Hinckley N/A 736.9 0.5
965 22 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 735 0.5
966 22 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 735 0.5
967 22 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 735 0.5
968 22 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 735 0.5
969 22 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 734.9 0.5
970 22 Bjørn Veen Rygene 733.2 0.4
971 22 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 731.9 0.5
972 22 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 731 0.5
973 22 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 729.8 0.4
974 22 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 729 0.5
975 22 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 728.2 0.4
976 22 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 728.2 0.4
977 22 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 728.2 0.4
978 22 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 727.1 0.5
979 22 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 726.5 0.5
980 22 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 723.8 0.5
981 22 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 721.4 0.5
982 22 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 720.3 0.5
983 22 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 720.3 0.5
984 22 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 717.3 0.6
985 22 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 716.5 0.5
986 22 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 716.3 0.5
987 22 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 715.6 0.5
988 22 Dmitriy Arhipov HEMA Academy 715 0.5
989 22 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 713.2 0.6
990 22 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 712.3 0.6
991 22 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 710.9 0.4
992 22 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 710.9 0.4
993 22 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 709 0.6
994 22 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 708.4 0.6
995 22 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 686.9 0.5
996 22 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 682.9 0.5
997 22 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 682.7 0.6
998 22 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 658.3 0.5
999 22 Ed Wells Schola St. George 655 0.5
1000 22 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 652.4 0.4
1001 22 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 642.1 0.5
1002 22 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 638 0.5
1003 22 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 621.6 0.6