Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - December 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1919.8 2
2 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1870.7 1.4
3 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1863.3 1.1
4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1857.8 1.3
5 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1838.6 0.9
6 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1826.1 0.9
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1792.3 1.2
8 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1789.8 1.2
9 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1789.3 1.3
10 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1786.1 1.4
11 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1779.7 1.7
12 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1771.8 1.3
13 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1771.6 1.3
14 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1761.1 1.1
15 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1755.2 1.2
16 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1749.4 1.1
17 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1727.4 1.2
18 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1722.4 0.9
19 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1716.9 1.3
20 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1714.6 0.9
21 James Campbell House Darksun 1711.4 1.2
22 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1699.7 1.5
23 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1691.6 0.9
24 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1686.1 1.3
25 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1685 1.4
26 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1675.6 0.8
27 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1674.7 1.2
28 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1674.2 0.8
29 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1669.3 1.2
30 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1664.4 1.5
31 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1662.1 1.4
32 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1661.8 1.4
33 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1656.9 1
34 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1647.5 0.8
35 Kirill Danilov White Company 1640.7 1
36 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1634.3 0.8
37 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1633.5 0.8
38 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1631.8 1.3
39 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1631.3 0.7
40 David Mene La Compagnie Médiévale 1629.1 0.8
41 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1625.7 1
42 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1618.6 1
43 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1617.8 1
44 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1616.6 1.2
45 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1615 1.2
46 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1612.2 1.1
47 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1609.6 1
48 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1607.2 0.7
49 Brian Caswell N/A 1605.4 1
50 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1596.2 1
51 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1595 1.3
52 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1593.9 1
53 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1591.9 0.8
54 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1590.8 1.6
55 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1590.8 1.2
56 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1589.3 1.6
57 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1585.8 0.8
58 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1578.7 1.5
59 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1577.3 0.7
60 1 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1575.2 0.6
61 1 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1574.6 1.7
62 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1573.7 1.3
63 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1571.6 1
64 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1568.8 1.1
65 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1568.7 1.4
66 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1566.9 1
67 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1564.7 0.6
68 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1564.5 0.8
69 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1560.9 1.2
70 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1560.6 1.3
71 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1558.1 1.1
72 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1556.1 1.2
73 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1555.1 1.1
74 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1553 0.5
75 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1552.5 1.3
76 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1552.2 0.7
77 1 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1551.3 0.6
78 1 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1551.1 1.2
79 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1550.7 0.9
80 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1549.5 0.8
81 1 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1548.3 0.6
82 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1547.9 1.3
83 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1545 1
84 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1543 1.3
85 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1542.2 1.2
86 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1541.4 1.1
87 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1536.7 0.7
88 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1535.9 1.1
89 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1534.2 0.6
90 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1533.8 0.7
91 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1533.4 1.1
92 1 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1528.8 0.6
93 1 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1528.5 0.9
94 2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1528.5 0.9
95 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1528 0.6
96 1 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1526.7 1.2
97 1 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1526.7 1.3
98 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1524.9 1.1
99 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1524.5 1.1
100 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1522.4 1.2
101 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1521 0.9
102 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1514.2 1.2
103 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1512.6 1.3
104 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1511.9 0.8
105 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1510.8 1.3
106 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1509.2 1.1
107 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1508.4 1.4
108 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1507 1.3
109 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1505.7 1.3
110 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1504.5 1
111 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1503.5 1.1
112 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1502.7 0.6
113 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1500.2 1.1
114 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1498.6 0.9
115 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1497.3 1.4
116 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1497.3 1
117 1 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1497 0.7
118 2 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1496.8 1.4
119 1 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1495.1 0.7
120 1 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1494.5 1.3
121 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1492.5 0.9
122 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1486.9 0.8
123 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1486.1 0.9
124 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1481.2 0.8
125 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1479.9 0.9
126 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1478.6 0.7
127 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1478.3 0.9
128 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1477.7 1.2
129 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1476.4 1.6
130 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1475.9 0.7
131 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1474.4 1
132 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1472.2 1.3
133 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1471.6 0.9
134 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1470.4 1
135 1 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1469.5 0.8
136 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1469.5 0.9
137 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1466.8 0.7
138 1 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1466.8 1.2
139 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1464.9 0.7
140 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1462.8 0.9
141 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1462.5 0.5
142 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1459.9 1.4
143 1 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1459.5 0.6
144 1 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1459.4 1.2
145 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1453.3 0.9
146 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1452.4 0.9
147 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1450.1 0.9
148 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1448.8 0.9
149 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1446 0.6
150 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1445.1 0.8
151 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1444.8 0.5
152 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1443.6 0.9
153 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1442.3 1.2
154 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1441.9 0.6
155 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1440.2 0.8
156 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1438.8 1
157 François Bois N/A 1438.7 0.6
158 Benyao Lin Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1438.6 0.6
159 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1437.8 1.3
160 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1434 1.1
161 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1431.1 0.7
162 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1429.5 0.9
163 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1428.3 1.3
164 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1427.9 0.7
165 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1427.7 0.9
166 1 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1426.3 0.8
167 1 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1426 1.2
168 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1420.6 1.1
169 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1419.1 1
170 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1417.8 0.7
171 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1415.1 1
172 1 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1412 0.7
173 1 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1411.7 1.1
174 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1411.1 1
175 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1408.8 1
176 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1408.2 0.8
177 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1407.5 1.4
178 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1407.3 0.6
179 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1407.2 0.7
180 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1406.8 0.8
181 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1403.6 0.7
182 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1403.2 1.1
183 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1400.3 0.9
184 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1395.6 0.8
185 Stefano Conese New Cross Historical Fencing 1394.1 1
186 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1392.6 0.6
187 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1391.3 0.7
188 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1389.9 1.1
189 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1388 1
190 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1386.7 1
191 1 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1386.5 0.6
192 1 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1385.9 1.2
193 1 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 1384 0.7
194 1 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1383.9 1.1
195 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1383.3 0.6
196 1 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1380.8 0.6
197 1 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1380.7 0.8
198 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1378.6 0.6
199 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1378.4 0.8
200 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1377.6 1.1
201 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1377.4 1
202 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1376 1.6
203 1 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1375.2 0.6
204 1 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1375.2 0.9
205 1 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1373.3 0.7
206 1 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1373.2 0.8
207 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1372.9 0.6
208 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1372.1 0.8
209 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1370.3 0.9
210 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1369.2 0.6
211 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1368.9 0.7
212 1 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1366.7 0.6
213 1 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1366.6 0.8
214 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1364.9 1.1
215 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1364.7 0.7
216 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1363.8 0.8
217 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1362.8 0.6
218 1 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1362.4 0.6
219 2 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1362.4 1.1
220 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1361.9 1
221 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1361.1 0.8
222 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1360.7 0.7
223 1 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1357.7 0.6
224 1 Collin J Vredenburg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1357.5 0.7
225 2 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1357.1 1.3
226 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1356.4 0.7
227 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1355.7 1.1
228 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1354.9 1.3
229 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1354.1 1
230 1 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1354 0.5
231 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1353.7 0.9
232 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1350.4 0.8
233 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1349.4 0.6
234 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1347.2 1
235 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1347 0.5
236 1 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1346.9 1.1
237 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1343.7 0.9
238 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1342.7 0.8
239 1 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1342.5 1.3
240 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1341.4 1.3
241 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1339.9 0.6
242 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1338.5 0.9
243 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1335.3 0.7
244 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1333.1 0.6
245 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1330 1.1
246 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1328.8 1
247 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1328.7 0.7
248 Martin Helmke Der Fechtboden 1328.3 0.6
249 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1327.9 0.9
250 2 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1327.1 0.7
251 1 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1327 1.2
252 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1326.9 1
253 WanYan Wang WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1325.7 0.6
254 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1325.4 0.6
255 1 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1324.9 0.9
256 1 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1324.9 1
257 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1324.5 0.8
258 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1323.8 0.9
259 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1323.2 1
260 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1322.4 0.9
261 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1321.1 0.9
262 1 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1320.5 0.6
263 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1320.4 0.9
264 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1319.6 1.2
265 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1319.4 1.1
266 1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1318.6 0.8
267 1 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1318.5 1
268 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1317.7 0.7
269 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1316.8 0.7
270 Florian Barbi Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1315.9 0.8
271 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1315.6 0.9
272 JunJie Kong WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1314.1 0.7
273 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 1313.9 0.7
274 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1313.8 0.7
275 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1312.8 0.7
276 1 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1312.7 1
277 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1312.2 0.6
278 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1309.7 0.7
279 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1309 0.7
280 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1308.4 0.8
281 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1307.3 0.9
282 1 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1307.2 0.6
283 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1307.1 0.8
284 2 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1306.9 0.5
285 1 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1306.8 0.8
286 1 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1306.7 0.9
287 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1306 1.2
288 Gintaras Valiulis Kron Martial Arts 1304.3 0.7
289 Tim Davis Krieg School 1304.3 0.6
290 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1303.3 0.8
291 1 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1303.2 0.6
292 1 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1303.2 0.9
293 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1302.3 0.9
294 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1301.8 1.2
295 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1301.2 0.7
296 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1300.8 1.3
297 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1296.5 0.6
298 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1295.9 1.1
299 1 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1295.6 0.6
300 1 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1295.4 0.9
301 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1294.9 0.5
302 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1294.3 0.6
303 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1292.1 1.2
304 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1289 0.8
305 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1288.7 0.9
306 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1288.5 0.9
307 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1287.3 0.5
308 1 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1284.7 0.7
309 1 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1284.7 0.9
310 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1281.1 0.8
311 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1280.4 1.1
312 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1280.4 0.6
313 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1279.6 0.7
314 Nathan Mulch N/A 1279.5 0.6
315 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1279.1 0.7
316 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1279 0.6
317 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1279 0.6
318 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1278.1 0.7
319 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1278 0.7
320 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1277.5 0.7
321 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1277.1 0.6
322 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1276.7 0.6
323 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1273.4 0.8
324 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1271.3 0.7
325 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1269.8 0.6
326 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1269.7 0.6
327 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1269.4 0.7
328 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1268.8 0.6
329 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1267.5 0.8
330 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1266.7 0.9
331 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1265.4 1.2
332 1 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1265 0.5
333 1 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1265 1
334 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1263.6 0.6
335 Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1260.4 1.1
336 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1260.1 0.7
337 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1259.8 0.6
338 1 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1259.6 0.5
339 1 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1259.3 0.9
340 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1257.4 1
341 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1256.3 1.1
342 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1256.1 0.6
343 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1255.1 1.2
344 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1255 0.9
345 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1254.8 0.6
346 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1253.2 0.9
347 1 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1251.6 0.9
348 1 John Waller The School of the Sword 1251.6 1.1
349 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1251.2 0.6
350 András Berki Kard Rendje 1250.3 1
351 1 Petr Patala Adeptus 1249.9 0.6
352 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1249.8 0.9
353 David Powell N/A 1249.4 0.6
354 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1248.9 0.6
355 1 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1248.9 0.6
356 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1248.2 0.9
357 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1248.1 0.6
358 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1248 0.6
359 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1248 0.6
360 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1245.3 0.6
361 1 Eric Smith N/A 1244.9 0.6
362 1 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1244.9 0.9
363 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1244.1 0.8
364 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1244.1 0.5
365 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1243.4 0.7
366 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1241.3 0.9
367 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1240.7 0.8
368 1 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1240.7 0.6
369 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1240.3 0.7
370 2 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1240.1 1.3
371 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1239.3 0.9
372 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1237.7 0.6
373 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1237.3 0.5
374 1 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1237 0.6
375 1 David Newman N/A 1236.8 0.9
376 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1236.7 0.9
377 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1236.4 0.7
378 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1234.1 0.5
379 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1234.1 0.5
380 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1233 0.6
381 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1231.4 0.7
382 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1228.3 0.6
383 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1227.6 1.1
384 Michal Konečný Brněnští Fechteři 1227.2 0.8
385 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1226.4 0.6
386 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1226 0.9
387 Merijn Driessen MARS 1225 0.9
388 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1224.8 0.6
389 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 1222.4 0.7
390 Patrick McClain Texas Armizare 1222.2 0.6
391 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1221.8 0.5
392 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1220.9 0.6
393 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1220 0.6
394 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1218.7 0.7
395 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1218.2 0.7
396 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1218 0.7
397 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1217.4 0.6
398 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1216.7 0.7
399 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1216.6 0.6
400 1 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1216.1 0.4
401 1 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1216 1
402 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1215.8 0.7
403 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1215.2 0.8
404 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1214.6 0.5
405 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1213.9 1.1
406 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1213.8 0.6
407 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1213.2 0.6
408 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1212.8 0.9
409 Mirko Piana ASD Majistro Re 1212.5 0.6
410 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1212.1 0.5
411 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1211.8 0.7
412 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1211.6 0.8
413 1 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1211.1 0.7
414 1 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1211.1 0.8
415 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1211 0.7
416 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1210.5 0.9
417 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1209.9 1.2
418 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1209.1 1.1
419 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1208.9 0.6
420 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1208.5 0.6
421 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1207.1 0.6
422 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1206.5 0.9
423 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1205.8 0.6
424 1 Marine Beaumel Tampere HEMA 1205.5 0.6
425 1 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1205.4 0.7
426 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1204.9 0.6
427 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1202.8 0.6
428 1 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1202.8 0.6
429 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1202.2 0.8
430 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1202.1 0.5
431 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1201.9 0.7
432 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1201.7 0.8
433 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1201.5 0.7
434 ZiJian Yang DouZhanSheng Club 1201.5 0.6
435 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1200.9 0.7
436 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1199.6 0.9
437 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1199.2 0.6
438 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1198.8 0.7
439 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1198.5 0.6
440 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1197.5 0.5
441 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1197.1 0.8
442 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1196.6 0.6
443 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1196.1 0.6
444 1 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1196 0.7
445 1 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1195.7 0.5
446 1 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1195.3 1.1
447 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1195.1 1.1
448 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1194.4 1.1
449 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1193.5 0.6
450 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1193.2 0.5
451 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1191.5 0.7
452 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1190.8 0.6
453 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1190.6 0.8
454 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1190.3 0.5
455 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1189.9 0.7
456 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1188.6 0.7
457 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1188.2 0.6
458 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1187.8 0.8
459 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1187.5 0.5
460 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1185.6 0.8
461 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1185.5 0.8
462 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 1185.4 0.6
463 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1185 0.7
464 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1184.3 0.7
465 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1182.3 0.6
466 Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1181.4 0.8
467 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1180.1 0.8
468 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1180.1 0.8
469 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1180 0.8
470 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1179.8 0.8
471 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1178.8 0.8
472 Kit Smith N/A 1178.2 0.6
473 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1177.8 0.7
474 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1176.1 0.5
475 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1175.6 0.6
476 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1175.1 0.9
477 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1174 0.7
478 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1173.7 0.6
479 1 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1172.2 0.7
480 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1172.1 1.2
481 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1171.4 1
482 Chase Ables N/A 1168.4 0.6
483 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1167.9 1
484 2 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1167.6 0.5
485 1 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1167.6 0.7
486 1 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1167.5 0.7
487 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1167.5 0.5
488 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1167.5 0.5
489 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1166.3 0.5
490 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1164.6 0.8
491 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1163.8 0.8
492 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1163.1 0.5
493 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1162.4 0.9
494 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1161.7 1.3
495 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1161.4 0.6
496 1 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1160.3 0.5
497 1 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1160.1 0.9
498 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1160.1 0.6
499 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1159.1 0.6
500 Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA 1158.2 0.6
501 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1158 0.6
502 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1157.7 0.7
503 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1157.4 0.7
504 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1156.5 1.1
505 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1153.2 0.7
506 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1152.6 0.6
507 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1151.8 0.5
508 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1150.8 0.6
509 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1150.2 0.6
510 2 Tapio Pellinen EHMS 1150.1 0.6
511 1 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1150 0.7
512 1 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1149.7 0.5
513 2 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1149.5 1.1
514 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1149.4 0.6
515 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1149.2 0.6
516 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1147.7 0.9
517 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1147 0.9
518 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1146.9 0.7
519 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1146.8 0.6
520 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1146 1.1
521 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1144.7 0.6
522 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1144 0.8
523 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1144 0.8
524 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1142.1 0.7
525 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1141.6 0.7
526 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1140 0.7
527 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1139.8 0.6
528 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1139.5 0.7
529 1 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1139.4 0.5
530 1 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1139.3 0.7
531 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1139 0.8
532 Martin Čerňan Cech Terra de Selinan 1138.8 0.7
533 1 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1137.3 0.9
534 1 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1137.3 0.5
535 1 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1137.2 0.5
536 3 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1137.1 1.3
537 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1136.8 0.5
538 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1135.9 0.8
539 Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1135.7 0.7
540 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1135 0.5
541 1 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1134.3 0.5
542 1 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1134.2 0.8
543 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 1133.3 0.6
544 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1132.4 1.1
545 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1131.4 0.6
546 Sean Hanson Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1130.8 0.6
547 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1130.5 0.5
548 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1130.3 0.5
549 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1129.8 0.7
550 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1129.4 0.5
551 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1129 0.6
552 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1128.8 0.5
553 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1128.3 1
554 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1128.3 0.7
555 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1127.3 0.7
556 1 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1126.8 0.5
557 1 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1126.7 0.7
558 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1126.1 0.9
559 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1125.4 0.8
560 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1124.7 0.8
561 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1124.5 0.5
562 Billy Tregle N/A 1124.5 0.5
563 1 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1123.5 0.7
564 1 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1123.4 0.8
565 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1123.4 0.5
566 1 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1122.6 0.6
567 1 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1122.6 0.6
568 1 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1122.6 0.6
569 1 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1122.3 0.8
570 4 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1122.2 1.1
571 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1121.6 0.5
572 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1121.5 0.6
573 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1120.7 0.7
574 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1120.5 0.8
575 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1120.3 0.6
576 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.7 0.7
577 JiaSheng Huang DouZhanSheng Club 1119.7 0.7
578 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1118.7 1
579 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1118.6 0.6
580 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1118.4 0.6
581 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1118.2 0.6
582 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 1118.1 0.6
583 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1117.8 0.6
584 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1117.5 0.6
585 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1116.6 0.8
586 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1116.5 0.7
587 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1116.4 0.5
588 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1115.7 0.6
589 Pierre Clervil Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1115.6 0.6
590 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1115.2 0.6
591 Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy 1114.3 0.6
592 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1114.1 0.6
593 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1113.8 0.6
594 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1113.1 0.9
595 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1112.8 0.6
596 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1111.9 0.8
597 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 1111.8 0.6
598 1 Sebastian Seager Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1110.7 0.6
599 1 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1110.7 0.7
600 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1110.5 0.7
601 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1110.1 0.5
602 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1109 0.4
603 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1107.2 0.7
604 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1106.3 0.6
605 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1105.4 0.6
606 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1104.5 0.7
607 Michael French Swordguild Portland 1104.2 0.6
608 1 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1103.3 0.6
609 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1103.2 1
610 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1103.1 0.5
611 1 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1101.6 0.7
612 1 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1101.6 0.8
613 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1101.4 0.9
614 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1100.9 1
615 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1100.8 0.6
616 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1099.9 1
617 1 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1099 0.6
618 1 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1098.8 1
619 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1098.1 0.7
620 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1098.1 0.5
621 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1097.9 0.7
622 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1096.7 0.6
623 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1093.8 0.7
624 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1093.2 0.5
625 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1093 0.6
626 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1092.6 0.6
627 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1092.4 0.5
628 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1091.4 0.9
629 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1089.2 0.5
630 1 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1089 0.6
631 1 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1088.8 0.9
632 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1088.6 0.6
633 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1086.9 0.5
634 1 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1085.8 0.7
635 1 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1085.5 1.1
636 1 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1085.3 0.5
637 1 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1085.2 0.7
638 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1084.9 0.7
639 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1084.2 0.5
640 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1084.2 0.5
641 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1083.9 0.7
642 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1083.8 0.6
643 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1082.8 0.6
644 1 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1082.6 0.5
645 1 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1082.3 0.9
646 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1081.3 0.5
647 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1080.1 1
648 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1079.7 0.5
649 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1079.2 0.5
650 Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1078.8 0.7
651 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1078.5 0.8
652 Matt Galas N/A 1078.1 0.5
653 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1077.9 0.5
654 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1077 0.5
655 1 Viacheslav Grizdak Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1076.8 0.6
656 1 Sean Martin Corsair Fencing Club 1076.8 0.7
657 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1076.6 0.6
658 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1076.3 0.5
659 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1075.8 0.5
660 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1074.7 0.5
661 1 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1074.5 0.5
662 1 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1074.2 0.8
663 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1071.9 0.6
664 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1071 0.5
665 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1070.6 0.8
666 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1070.4 0.8
667 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1069.3 1
668 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1069.2 0.6
669 1 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1068.4 0.6
670 1 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1068.2 0.9
671 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1068.1 0.7
672 1 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1068 0.8
673 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1066.4 0.6
674 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1065.6 0.8
675 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1065.2 0.8
676 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1065 0.7
677 1 Jesse Eaton N/A 1064.1 0.5
678 1 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1064 0.7
679 1 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1063.6 0.4
680 1 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1063.4 0.8
681 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1062.6 0.6
682 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1062.1 0.8
683 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1061.6 0.9
684 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1060.7 0.6
685 1 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1060.1 0.4
686 1 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1060.1 0.5
687 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1059.1 0.8
688 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1058.4 0.7
689 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1057.6 0.6
690 Federico Giaimo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1057.5 0.6
691 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1056 0.6
692 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1055.8 0.5
693 Lamont Glass N/A 1055.2 0.5
694 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1054.9 0.6
695 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1054.6 0.7
696 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1054.3 0.6
697 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1051.5 0.4
698 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1050.3 0.9
699 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1050.1 0.9
700 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1050.1 0.9
701 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1050 0.5
702 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1049.3 0.6
703 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1046.2 0.6
704 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1044.8 0.9
705 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1042.5 0.6
706 Pierangelo Moraschi ASD Majistro Re 1042.2 0.6
707 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1041.6 0.5
708 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1041.5 0.6
709 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1041.5 0.6
710 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1040.7 0.5
711 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1040.7 0.5
712 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1040.3 0.8
713 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1039.4 0.6
714 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1038.4 0.7
715 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 1037.1 0.5
716 Christopher Le Gresley The School of the Sword 1036.9 0.6
717 Václav Hutník N/A 1036.1 0.6
718 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1035.9 0.6
719 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1034.8 0.7
720 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1034.5 0.7
721 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1034.3 0.7
722 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1033.6 0.6
723 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1033 0.5
724 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1031.9 0.5
725 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1031.9 0.5
726 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1031.9 0.5
727 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1031.2 0.7
728 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1030.4 0.5
729 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1030.3 0.6
730 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1028.5 0.7
731 1 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1027.6 0.5
732 1 Radek Ondra Digladior 1027.6 0.5
733 2 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1027.2 1
734 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1026.2 0.5
735 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1024.9 0.5
736 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1023.7 0.6
737 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1023.2 0.5
738 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1022.5 0.7
739 1 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1021.7 0.5
740 1 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1021.5 0.9
741 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1020.7 0.6
742 1 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1020.5 0.5
743 1 Michal Laktis Triglav 1020.5 0.7
744 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1020.1 0.9
745 1 Daniel Pile N/A 1019.9 0.7
746 1 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1019.8 1
747 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1019.4 0.6
748 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1019.2 0.6
749 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1019 0.6
750 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1018.8 0.6
751 Magnus Delin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1018.4 0.5
752 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1015.5 0.6
753 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1015.4 0.7
754 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1014.7 0.5
755 1 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1012.6 0.5
756 1 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1012.4 0.9
757 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 1012.2 0.7
758 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1011.6 0.6
759 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1010.8 0.6
760 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1009.6 0.9
761 Desiree Healey N/A 1009.2 0.6
762 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1009 0.6
763 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1009 0.6
764 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1008 0.7
765 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1007.9 0.7
766 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1007.9 0.7
767 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 1007.2 0.7
768 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1006.7 0.6
769 1 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1005.9 0.6
770 1 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1005.9 0.6
771 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1005.1 0.8
772 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 1004.3 0.7
773 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1004 0.7
774 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1003.2 0.5
775 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1003.2 0.5
776 Matti Mäki-Petäys EHMS 1002.3 0.5
777 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1002.1 0.7
778 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1001.4 0.5
779 Federico Esquivel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1000.6 0.6
780 ChuQi Huang N/A 1000.3 0.6
781 2 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 999.7 0.6
782 1 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 999.7 0.6
783 1 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 999.7 0.6
784 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 999.3 0.6
785 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 996.5 0.5
786 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 994.6 0.5
787 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 993.7 0.6
788 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 993.2 0.5
789 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 992.9 0.6
790 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 992.2 0.5
791 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 991.7 0.7
792 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 991.1 0.7
793 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 990.9 0.5
794 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 990.5 0.5
795 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 990.1 0.4
796 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 989.7 0.5
797 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 989.4 0.7
798 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 989.4 0.5
799 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 988.3 0.6
800 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 986.6 0.6
801 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 986.6 0.5
802 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 986.3 0.6
803 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 986.3 0.5
804 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 985.7 0.5
805 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 985 0.6
806 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 983.8 0.5
807 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 983.3 0.5
808 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 981.9 0.5
809 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 981.7 0.5
810 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 981.4 0.8
811 1 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 980.5 0.6
812 1 James Barker The School of the Sword 980.4 0.7
813 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 980.1 0.6
814 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 979 0.9
815 1 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 978.3 0.5
816 1 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 978.3 0.5
817 1 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 977.6 0.5
818 1 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 977.6 0.7
819 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 977.3 0.8
820 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 976.5 0.8
821 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 976.4 0.5
822 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 976.4 0.5
823 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 976.4 0.4
824 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 975 0.6
825 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 974.2 0.4
826 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 973.7 0.7
827 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 972.1 0.8
828 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 971.2 0.5
829 1 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 971 0.5
830 1 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 970.8 0.7
831 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 970.3 0.7
832 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 970.1 0.6
833 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 969.6 0.6
834 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 967.5 0.6
835 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 966 0.6
836 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 964.7 0.6
837 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 964.5 0.5
838 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 964.2 0.5
839 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 963.8 0.5
840 Patrick Vallat Les Indépendants Réunis 963.1 0.5
841 Juraj Orolín Triglav 962.7 0.8
842 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 962.6 0.6
843 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 962.3 0.5
844 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 961.4 0.6
845 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 961.3 0.7
846 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 961.3 0.5
847 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 960.7 0.6
848 1 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 960.7 0.8
849 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 959.7 0.6
850 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 959.6 0.6
851 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 959.5 0.5
852 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 958.7 0.5
853 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 958.3 0.8
854 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 957.7 0.6
855 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 957 0.5
856 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 956.9 0.5
857 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 956.5 0.7
858 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 955.3 0.7
859 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 953.6 0.7
860 Dean Collis N/A 950.9 0.5
861 2 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 950.3 0.6
862 1 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 950.3 0.7
863 1 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 950.2 0.6
864 1 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 950.2 0.5
865 1 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 950 0.8
866 Emil Kivelä EHMS 948.9 0.6
867 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 948.8 0.5
868 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 948.8 0.5
869 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 946.9 0.6
870 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 946.8 0.5
871 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 946.6 0.7
872 Iain Stein Historical European Fighting Tasmania 946.4 0.7
873 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 946.1 0.6
874 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 945.4 0.9
875 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 944.8 0.5
876 Tom van der Hulst De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 944.8 0.5
877 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 944.6 0.5
878 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 944.4 0.7
879 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 944.2 0.5
880 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 944.1 0.6
881 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 943.5 0.8
882 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 943.3 0.6
883 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 943 0.6
884 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 943 0.6
885 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 942.2 0.6
886 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 940.9 0.5
887 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 940.8 0.5
888 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 940.2 0.7
889 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 940.1 0.5
890 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 939.8 0.7
891 Gene Tausk N/A 939.6 0.4
892 Kent Cook Austin Historical Weapons Guild 939.3 0.7
893 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 938.9 0.5
894 Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon 938.5 0.5
895 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 938 0.7
896 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 937.6 0.5
897 Patrick Eldridge Sword to Sword 935.9 0.6
898 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 935.7 0.7
899 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 935.3 0.5
900 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 935.2 0.5
901 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 935.2 0.5
902 Alexander Nordlund Stockholms Stigmän 934.6 0.7
903 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 934.3 0.5
904 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.2 0.6
905 1 Gemma Parral Sola Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 930.2 0.6
906 1 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 929.9 1
907 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 929.6 0.5
908 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 929.6 0.5
909 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 929.6 0.5
910 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 929.6 0.5
911 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 927.4 0.5
912 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 927.3 0.5
913 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 926.9 0.5
914 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 926.6 0.6
915 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 926.2 0.5
916 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 926.1 0.5
917 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 925.5 1
918 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 924.6 0.5
919 Kristofer Heramb Bentz Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 924 0.6
920 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 923.8 0.5
921 1 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 923.7 0.5
922 1 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 923.6 0.6
923 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 922.5 0.4
924 1 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 921.9 0.7
925 1 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 921.9 0.9
926 Olmo Ciarlo Scherma Storica Genova 920.2 0.5
927 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 920 0.5
928 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 920 0.5
929 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 920 0.5
930 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 920 0.5
931 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 919.8 0.6
932 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 918.7 0.5
933 Matej Hornak Bellátor 918.3 0.6
934 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 918.3 0.5
935 Michael Richards The Iron Door Collective 918.1 0.6
936 Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 917.5 0.7
937 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 916.8 0.6
938 Stew Feil N/A 915.1 0.4
939 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 915.1 0.4
940 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 914.2 0.9
941 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 913.9 0.5
942 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 912.7 0.5
943 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 911.7 0.5
944 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 907 0.6
945 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 906.8 0.6
946 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 905.8 0.4
947 Peter Törlind Frostheim 905.8 0.4
948 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 905.8 0.4
949 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 905.8 0.4
950 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 905.8 0.4
951 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 905.8 0.4
952 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 905.8 0.4
953 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 905.8 0.4
954 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 905.8 0.4
955 1 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 903 0.5
956 1 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 902.9 0.9
957 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 902.8 0.6
958 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 902.5 0.5
959 Jason Cherches N/A 902.5 0.5
960 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 901.5 0.5
961 Andy Damms N/A 901.5 0.5
962 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 901 0.6
963 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 900.7 0.6
964 Ian Terry Via Della Spada 900.6 0.6
965 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 900.3 0.6
966 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 900 0.5
967 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 899.8 0.5
968 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 899 0.7
969 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 898.7 0.7
970 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 898.2 0.6
971 Thomas Jones Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 896.6 0.6
972 HaoZheng Ma Order of Zephyr 895.4 0.6
973 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 895.1 0.7
974 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 894.5 0.5
975 Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 892.8 0.6
976 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 892.6 0.6
977 Mathias Tervo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 892.1 0.6
978 Michail Demidov UKRF 890.6 0.5
979 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 890.4 0.5
980 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 889.5 0.7
981 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 887 0.6
982 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 886.2 0.5
983 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 884.1 0.8
984 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 883.3 0.5
985 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 883.1 0.5
986 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 882.4 1
987 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 881.7 0.5
988 James Wran Brisbane Swords 880.6 0.5
989 1 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 879.7 0.6
990 1 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 879.6 0.7
991 1 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 879 0.5
992 1 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 879 0.6
993 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 877.4 0.5
994 1 Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 876.1 0.6
995 1 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 876.1 0.5
996 1 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 875.8 0.5
997 3 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 875.7 1.1
998 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 874.8 0.5
999 Majken Roelfszema MARS 873.5 0.6
1000 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 873.5 0.6
1001 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 873 0.7
1002 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 872.3 0.5
1003 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 872.2 0.5
1004 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 872 0.6
1005 Austin Smithey N/A 871.8 0.6
1006 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 871 0.6
1007 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 870.8 0.5
1008 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 868.2 0.5
1009 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 867.4 0.6
1010 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 867.2 0.6
1011 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 867.1 0.6
1012 Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society 865.9 0.6
1013 Tomi Salo EHMS 865.1 0.5
1014 Mats Bergström EHMS 864.8 0.6
1015 Francesco Santeramo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 863.3 0.5
1016 1 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 862.2 0.5
1017 1 Martina Devoti Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 862.1 0.6
1018 Raymond Lerma N/A 860.2 0.6
1019 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 858.9 0.5
1020 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 855.1 0.6
1021 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 853.9 0.6
1022 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 853.7 0.5
1023 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 853.6 0.6
1024 1 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 852.9 0.5
1025 1 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 852.6 0.8
1026 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 851.8 0.7
1027 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 850.6 0.5
1028 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 850.2 0.5
1029 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 849.7 0.6
1030 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 848.5 0.5
1031 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 847.8 0.6
1032 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 844.5 0.5
1033 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 843.7 0.9
1034 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 843.5 0.7
1035 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 843.5 0.6
1036 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 843.3 0.5
1037 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 842.8 0.6
1038 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 839.4 0.7
1039 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 839.3 0.8
1040 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 839.1 0.7
1041 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 838.7 0.6
1042 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 838 0.6
1043 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 837 0.6
1044 1 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 835.5 0.5
1045 1 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 835.4 0.7
1046 Maciej Skóra Miles Fencing 834.4 0.5
1047 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 833.4 0.6
1048 Freddie Hess Sword to Sword 831.9 0.6
1049 Sean Archer House Darksun 831.4 0.6
1050 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 830.5 0.6
1051 Alberto Cappelli N/A 830 0.5
1052 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 829.2 0.6
1053 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 828.4 0.7
1054 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 827.3 0.5
1055 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 825 0.5
1056 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 823.5 0.6
1057 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 823 0.6
1058 Christopher Robson House Darksun 822.4 0.6
1059 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 822 0.5
1060 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 822 0.5
1061 Francesco Anacardi N/A 822 0.5
1062 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 820.8 0.6
1063 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 820.7 0.7
1064 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 820.4 0.6
1065 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 819.7 0.6
1066 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 818.9 0.7
1067 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 817.6 0.7
1068 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 816.7 0.6
1069 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 816.4 0.6
1070 Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský 816.3 0.5
1071 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 812.6 0.5
1072 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 812.4 0.5
1073 Zissis Zacharatos Coriolanos HEMA Team 812.1 0.5
1074 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 811.4 0.6
1075 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 811.4 0.5
1076 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 810.9 0.5
1077 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 810.5 0.5
1078 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 808.8 0.5
1079 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 808.8 0.5
1080 Joonas Katko EHMS 808.7 0.5
1081 Joachim Buchert EHMS 808.3 0.4
1082 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 807.2 0.5
1083 Elizabeth Kroes St Louis School of Arms 806.1 0.5
1084 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 805.9 0.4
1085 Christopher Morrison N/A 805.1 0.5
1086 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 804.9