Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - February 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1851.1 1.8
2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1835.3 0.9
3 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1824.4 0.8
4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1814.8 1.2
5 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1791.3 1.2
6 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1782.2 1
7 3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1780.6 33.5
8 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1777.4 1.1
9 1 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1768.9 1.6
10 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1760.7 1.2
11 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1736.5 5.8
12 10 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1733 71.3
13 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1732.8 0.8
14 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1723.4 1.2
15 1 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1718.5 1.2
16 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1703.3 1.2
17 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1692.7 1.2
18 1 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1688.6 1.2
19 2 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1683.4 16.6
20 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1682.6 1.6
21 2 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1682.3 0.8
22 2 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1676.8 0.9
23 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1670.7 17.4
24 27 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1663.7 99.2
25 1 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1651.9 1.2
26 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1650.5 1
27 1 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1642.3 0.8
28 1 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1641.1 0.8
29 1 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1637.9 0.7
30 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1635.6 1
31 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1634 1.3
32 30 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1631.6 87.9
33 2 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1629 1.1
34 2 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1628.1 1.1
35 2 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1623.8 1.6
36 2 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1623 1.1
37 2 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1620.4 1.6
38 2 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1620 1
39 4 Brian Caswell N/A 1615.2 30.2
40 3 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1614 0.7
41 3 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1606.1 1
42 3 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1604.4 1.1
43 3 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1603 1.3
44 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1599.8
45 4 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1593.9 0.8
46 4 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1584.7 0.7
47 29 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1583.8 66.3
48 3 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1581.6 0.6
49 5 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1581.2 1.2
50 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1578.7
51 5 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1577.1 0.9
52 118 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1576.8 197.5
53 6 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1572.1 0.8
54 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1571.1
55 7 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1566.5 1.2
56 7 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1564.3 1.2
57 7 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1563.5 1.6
58 6 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1561.6 1.4
59 6 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1559.5 0.9
60 6 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1558.8 0.7
61 6 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1558.4 0.5
62 6 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1557.8 0.8
63 6 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1557.4 0.6
64 5 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1557.3 2.2
65 64 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1555.5 125.1
66 8 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1554.9 1
67 16 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1552.4 45.6
68 43 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1548.6 87.4
69 9 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1544.5 1.1
70 9 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1543.4 0.7
71 8 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1540.5 1.5
72 8 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1540.3 0.6
73 8 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1537.2 1.4
74 160 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1536.6 230.8
75 9 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1536.6 1.2
76 9 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1536 0.7
77 9 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1534.9 0.6
78 6 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1533 10.9
79 10 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1532 1
80 9 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1523.8 1.4
81 8 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1520.4 0.9
82 8 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1520.2 1
83 8 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1518.9 1.2
84 3 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1515 16.9
85 8 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1509.5 1.1
86 7 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1508.8 0.6
87 7 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1508.2 1
88 10 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1508.2 1.4
89 8 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1508.1 0.7
90 6 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1504.1 0.7
91 6 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1502.1 1
92 6 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1501.6 0.7
93 11 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1501.5 6.9
94 6 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1495.2 0.9
95 2 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1492.9 7.4
96 90 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1490.8 124.8
97 8 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1489.9 1.3
98 8 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1489.8 0.9
99 8 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1488.8 0.9
100 30 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1487.1 42.9
101 9 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1485.2 0.7
102 8 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1483.2 0.7
103 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1482.3
104 8 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1480.4 0.9
105 8 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1479.7 0.7
106 8 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1478.7 0.9
107 8 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1477.8 0.8
108 13 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1477.6 4.2
109 9 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1477.5 0.6
110 9 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1476.6 0.9
111 9 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1472.5 1
112 9 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1472 0.7
113 10 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1468.2 29
114 10 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1468 0.6
115 10 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1467.3 0.7
116 9 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1466 0.7
117 11 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1465.1 1.6
118 10 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1463.5 1.2
119 10 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1462.1 1
120 10 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1462 1
121 9 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1461.1 1
122 275 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1456.7 291.3
123 10 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1453.3 1
124 10 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1453.2 0.8
125 7 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1451.8 31.4
126 11 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1451.6 0.6
127 11 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1450.9 1
128 2 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1450.8 23.1
129 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1450.3
130 13 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1447.9 0.8
131 13 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1444.2 1.3
132 13 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1444.1 0.9
133 13 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1440.7 1.2
134 13 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1440.7 1.2
135 13 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1438.8 0.9
136 12 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1438.1 1.1
137 12 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1436.6 0.9
138 12 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1435 0.7
139 12 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1430.6 1.1
140 12 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1429.6 0.8
141 8 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1426.3 29.2
142 125 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1425.5 155.1
143 12 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1421 1
144 10 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1418.5 0.7
145 10 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1417.8 0.8
146 10 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1416.4 0.8
147 10 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1413.7 0.7
148 10 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1413.5 0.6
149 10 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1411.2 1.2
150 10 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1410.6 0.7
151 10 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1409.3 0.7
152 10 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1409.1 0.9
153 10 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1403.6 0.8
154 10 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1398.9 0.6
155 9 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1398.1 0.7
156 21 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1398.1 24.7
157 12 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1397.8 1
158 11 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1397.3 0.6
159 11 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1397.1 0.6
160 27 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1395.7 24.2
161 11 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1394.5 1.1
162 11 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1390.5 0.9
163 11 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1390 0.9
164 11 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1389.8 0.7
165 10 Yuliya Kuznecova FFC Paladin 1389.5 0.6
166 12 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1389.2 1.2
167 11 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1386.6 0.6
168 11 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1386.1 0.8
169 11 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1385.7 1
170 11 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1384.4 0.6
171 11 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1384.2 0.7
172 92 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1382.3 110.1
173 11 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1381.5 0.6
174 13 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1381.3 0.8
175 12 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1380.3 0.8
176 12 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1380 0.7
177 12 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1379.6 0.8
178 12 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1379.4 0.7
179 12 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1379 0.9
180 11 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1378.8 0.9
181 13 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1378.8 1.1
182 11 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1375.7 0.7
183 10 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1374.9 0.6
184 12 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1374.7 0.8
185 11 David Newman N/A 1373.9 0.7
186 11 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1373.3 0.9
187 11 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1372.8 0.6
188 10 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1372.1 0.8
189 10 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1371.7 0.8
190 10 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1369.3 0.8
191 10 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1369.2 0.7
192 9 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1368 0.6
193 11 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1368 1.4
194 10 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1367.3 0.7
195 10 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1365.9 0.9
196 9 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1364.7 1
197 9 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1363.7 0.7
198 9 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1363.5 0.6
199 9 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1362.8 0.9
200 9 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1358.2 0.8
201 8 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1352.5 0.6
202 8 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1350.9 1.2
203 8 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1350.4 0.8
204 8 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1348.5 1.1
205 8 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1347.6 0.9
206 8 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1346.1 0.6
207 8 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1342.1 0.7
208 8 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1339.7 1.3
209 7 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1338.7 0.6
210 9 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1338.5 1
211 19 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1338 15.9
212 9 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1338 0.8
213 9 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1336.6 0.9
214 9 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1336.2 1
215 9 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1335.4 0.7
216 9 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1334.7 1.1
217 9 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1334 0.7
218 9 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1332.6 0.8
219 9 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1331.8 0.7
220 9 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1331.4 0.9
221 9 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1329.5 0.9
222 8 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1328.8 0.8
223 10 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1328.6 1
224 9 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1327 0.7
225 9 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1324.9 0.9
226 9 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1324.3 0.7
227 9 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1322.5 1
228 9 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1322.3 0.8
229 9 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1319.5 0.7
230 8 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1318 0.6
231 8 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1317 1
232 8 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1316.4 0.7
233 8 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1315.7 0.9
234 8 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1315.6 0.7
235 8 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1313.7 0.6
236 7 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1313.2 0.6
237 9 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1313 1
238 8 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1312.8 1
239 8 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1312.3 0.5
240 Gintaras Valiulis Kron Martial Arts 1311.1
241 9 Tim Davis Krieg School 1310.1 0.6
242 9 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1309.7 0.7
243 7 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1305.8 1.5
244 9 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1304.3 0.9
245 8 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1302.1 0.7
246 69 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1301.8 76.6
247 8 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1300.1 0.5
248 10 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1300.1 0.6
249 9 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1298 1
250 8 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1296.7 0.8
251 8 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1293.3 0.7
252 7 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1292.4 0.5
253 9 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1292.1 1.2
254 8 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1292 0.7
255 34 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1291.6 27.5
256 9 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1289.6 0.9
257 9 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1287.1 0.8
258 9 Nathan Mulch N/A 1285.9 0.6
259 9 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1285.3 0.7
260 9 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1285.2 0.6
261 9 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1284.8 0.6
262 9 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1283.1 0.6
263 9 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1283 0.6
264 9 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1281.7 0.8
265 9 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1278.8 0.8
266 9 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1276.1 0.6
267 9 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1275.3 0.7
268 9 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1274.5 0.7
269 8 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1274.5 0.6
270 10 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1274.4 0.8
271 9 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1272.7 1.2
272 7 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1270.4 1
273 7 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1270.2 0.5
274 6 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1269.6 0.5
275 34 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1268.8 29.2
276 265 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1267.3 191.1
277 8 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1267.2 1
278 8 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1267 0.8
279 8 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1267 0.7
280 8 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1265 0.5
281 8 John Waller The School of the Sword 1263 16.1
282 9 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1260.5 0.8
283 9 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1260.4 0.6
284 9 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1258.7 0.8
285 9 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1257.5 1
286 9 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1256.5 1.1
287 9 David Powell N/A 1255.8 0.6
288 9 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1255.1 0.6
289 9 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1254.6 0.7
290 9 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1254.5 0.6
291 9 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1253.9 0.6
292 95 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1252 80.2
293 10 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1251 0.6
294 10 Eric Smith N/A 1250.7 0.6
295 10 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1250.6 0.6
296 10 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1250 0.7
297 10 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1248.5 0.8
298 10 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1247.2 0.7
299 8 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1245.9 0.7
300 10 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1245.8 0.9
301 9 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1244.9 1.1
302 9 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1244.8 0.8
303 9 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1243.9 0.6
304 9 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1243.5 0.7
305 9 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1243.3 0.6
306 9 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1242.8 0.8
307 9 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1242.3 0.5
308 9 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1240.1 0.8
309 8 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1239.1 0.5
310 8 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1239.1 0.5
311 11 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1239 0.6
312 9 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1238.8 0.7
313 9 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1235.5 0.5
314 9 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1234.8 0.7
315 457 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1233.4 322.2
316 9 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1232.4 0.6
317 11 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1232 1
318 10 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1231.3 1.1
319 10 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1230.6 0.6
320 10 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1227.2 0.5
321 10 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1226.5 0.6
322 10 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1226.1 0.6
323 10 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1225.5 0.7
324 10 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1225.4 0.8
325 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1223.6
326 10 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1222.9 0.6
327 10 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1220.7 1
328 10 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1220.5 0.4
329 10 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1219.5 0.8
330 9 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1219.3 0.6
331 11 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1219.2 0.9
332 10 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1218.8 0.7
333 10 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1218.3 0.7
334 10 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1217.7 0.7
335 10 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1217.2 0.5
336 9 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1215.7 0.7
337 11 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1215.7 0.9
338 10 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1215.1 0.6
339 10 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1214.9 0.6
340 10 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1214.4 0.6
341 9 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1213.4 0.6
342 9 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1212.1 0.6
343 9 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1211.8 0.9
344 9 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1210.3 0.9
345 9 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1209 1
346 9 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1208.9 0.6
347 9 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1208.7 0.7
348 9 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1208.7 0.6
349 9 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1207.4 0.5
350 9 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1206.1 0.9
351 9 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1205.7 0.7
352 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1205.6
353 10 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1204.9 0.8
354 10 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1204.6 0.6
355 10 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1202.7 0.5
356 10 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1202.1 0.6
357 10 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1201.1 0.5
358 10 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1199.5 0.6
359 10 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1199.2 0.8
360 178 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1198.9 120.7
361 11 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1198.6 0.8
362 11 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1198.5 0.5
363 11 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1197.3 0.7
364 11 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1197.1 0.6
365 10 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1196.3 0.6
366 12 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1196.3 0.9
367 11 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1195.8 0.6
368 37 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1194.1 20.5
369 12 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1193.5 0.8
370 12 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1192.8 0.8
371 104 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1192.7 75.9
372 12 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1192.3 0.5
373 14 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1192.2 0.7
374 185 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1191.3 129.5
375 14 Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1189.5 0.8
376 14 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1189.1 1
377 14 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1188.8 0.7
378 296 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1188 209.6
379 15 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1187.7 0.8
380 15 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1187.4 0.8
381 15 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1186.7 0.8
382 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1186.7
383 16 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1185.6 0.7
384 16 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1185.2 0.8
385 16 Kit Smith N/A 1184.8 0.7
386 6 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1183.3 14.6
387 17 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1181.7 0.6
388 16 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1181.1 0.7
389 16 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1181 0.5
390 19 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1180.8 1.1
391 17 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1179.7 1
392 17 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1179.5 0.7
393 17 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1179.4 0.6
394 17 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1179 0.7
395 17 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1177.9 1
396 17 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1175.2 0.6
397 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1174.9
398 15 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1174.3 0.7
399 19 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1174.1 0.7
400 19 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1174 0.8
401 19 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1173.1 0.6
402 18 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1172.9 0.5
403 18 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1172.9 0.5
404 18 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1172.5 0.8
405 17 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1171.2 0.5
406 17 Donny McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1170.3 0.6
407 17 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1169 0.9
408 17 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1168.6 0.5
409 16 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 1167.3 0.5
410 16 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1167.1 0.6
411 16 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1165.7 0.6
412 16 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1165.6 0.7
413 15 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1164.7 0.7
414 15 Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA 1164.2 0.6
415 15 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1163.1 0.9
416 15 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1162 1
417 15 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1160.6 0.7
418 15 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1159 0.6
419 14 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1156.9 0.5
420 16 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1156.9 0.9
421 15 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1156.5 0.6
422 15 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1156.5 0.6
423 15 Tapio Pellinen EHMS 1155.9 0.6
424 14 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1155.7 0.6
425 16 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1155.7 0.7
426 14 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1155 0.5
427 16 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1155 0.9
428 211 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1153.7 153
429 76 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1153.1 55
430 17 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1152.1 0.8
431 17 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1152 0.8
432 16 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1150.4 0.6
433 16 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1148.5 0.7
434 16 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1147.6 0.9
435 16 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1146.9 0.8
436 16 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1146.9 0.7
437 16 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1146.3 0.7
438 16 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1146 0.9
439 16 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1145.7 0.6
440 16 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1144.6 0.5
441 16 Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1142.6 0.7
442 16 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1142.3 0.8
443 16 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1142.2 0.5
444 16 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1142 0.5
445 16 Brad Richardson Niagara School of Arms 1141.6 0.5
446 16 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1139.8 0.6
447 15 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1139.7 0.5
448 17 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1139.5 0.8
449 142 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1138.2 103.6
450 17 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1137.5 0.6
451 17 Sean Hanson Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1136.7 0.6
452 17 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1135.4 0.5
453 16 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1135 0.5
454 18 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1134.8 0.9
455 17 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1134.6 0.6
456 16 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1134.2 0.7
457 16 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1134.1 0.5
458 16 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1134 0.5
459 20 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1133.9 1.2
460 16 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1133.3 0.8
461 18 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1133.3 1
462 17 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1133.3 0.7
463 17 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1132.7 0.8
464 17 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1131.8 0.5
465 17 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1131.2 0.8
466 17 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1131.1 0.7
467 17 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1130.3 0.8
468 17 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1129.3 0.5
469 17 Billy Tregle N/A 1129.3 0.5
470 17 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1128.7 0.6
471 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1128.5
472 18 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1128.4 0.6
473 18 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1128.3 0.6
474 18 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1128 0.5
475 18 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1127.5 0.7
476 18 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1127.3 0.6
477 18 András Berki Kard Rendje 1127.1 0.7
478 18 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1126.6 0.6
479 18 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1126.2 0.5
480 18 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1124.6 0.8
481 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 1124.5
482 19 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1124.4 0.6
483 19 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1124.1 0.6
484 19 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1124 0.7
485 19 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1123.9 0.7
486 19 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1122 0.9
487 19 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1121.6 0.6
488 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1120.6
489 19 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1119.7 0.6
490 19 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1119.6 0.6
491 19 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.4 0.7
492 16 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1119.1 25.2
493 20 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1118.6 0.6
494 20 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1116.4 0.6
495 19 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1115.6 0.7
496 19 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1114.9 0.5
497 17 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1114.2 0.6
498 20 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1114.1 0.8
499 20 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1113.7 1.1
500 19 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1112 0.7
501 19 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1112 0.6
502 19 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1111.2 1.1
503 19 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1111.1 0.6
504 35 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1110.6 10.6
505 20 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1110.5 0.9
506 20 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1110 1.1
507 Michael French Swordguild Portland 1109.8
508 21 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1109.5 0.5
509 94 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1109 43.2
510 22 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1108.6 0.6
511 22 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1108.4 0.7
512 22 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1107.3 0.7
513 22 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1106.4 1.2
514 22 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1105.6 0.7
515 22 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1105.5 0.6
516 22 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1105.3 0.8
517 22 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1104.9 0.6
518 22 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1104.8 0.7
519 22 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1103.5 0.5
520 22 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1101.1 0.7
521 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1100.8
522 23 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1100.3 0.9
523 23 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1099.2 0.6
524 22 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1099 0.6
525 22 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1098.6 0.5
526 22 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1097.6 0.5
527 258 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1096.3 188
528 22 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1095.9 1
529 22 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1094.2 0.6
530 21 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1093.2 0.6
531 21 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1092.2 0.7
532 21 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1092.1 0.5
533 21 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1091.8 0.7
534 21 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1091.8 0.7
535 21 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1090.6 0.5
536 21 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1089.9 0.6
537 21 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1089.4 0.5
538 21 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1089.4 0.5
539 21 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1087.9 0.5
540 21 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1086.7 0.5
541 21 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1086.3 0.8
542 21 Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1086.1 0.7
543 21 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1085.2 0.5
544 21 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1085.2 0.5
545 21 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1083.1 0.7
546 21 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1083 0.5
547 21 Matt Galas N/A 1082.7 0.5
548 21 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1082.4 0.8
549 21 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1082.3 0.5
550 90 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1082.3 81.6
551 22 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1081.8 0.5
552 22 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1080.4 0.5
553 22 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1080 0.5
554 22 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1079.8 0.5
555 22 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1079.4 0.5
556 22 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1078.7 0.8
557 21 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1078.3 0.6
558 23 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1078.3 0.8
559 22 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1077.8 0.6
560 21 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1077.2 0.9
561 21 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1076.5 0.6
562 20 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1075.3 0.6
563 20 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1074.7 0.6
564 20 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1074.3 0.6
565 20 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1073.9 0.8
566 20 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1071.8 0.7
567 20 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1071.2 0.8
568 1 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1071.1 16.2
569 21 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1070.7 0.7
570 21 Jesse Eaton N/A 1069.2 0.5
571 21 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1068.7 0.6
572 21 Michal Laktis Triglav 1068.4 0.6
573 21 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1067.7 0.6
574 21 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1067.3 0.4
575 21 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1065.7 0.7
576 21 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1065 0.5
577 21 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1064 0.4
578 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1063.8
579 22 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1062.3 0.6
580 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1062.2
581 124 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1062 107.8
582 24 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1061.6 0.7
583 23 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1060.7 0.7
584 23 Lamont Glass N/A 1060.6 0.5
585 23 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1060.4 0.6
586 37 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1059.5 48.3
587 24 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1058.1 0.8
588 24 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1055.9 0.4
589 24 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1055.4 0.6
590 24 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1055.2 0.5
591 44 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1053.8 49.6
592 24 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1053.8 0.7
593 24 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1051.9 0.8
594 24 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1049.6 0.5
595 24 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1048.7 0.6
596 24 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1047.5 0.6
597 24 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1047.5 0.6
598 24 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1047.1 0.6
599 24 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1047 0.5
600 24 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1045.5 0.6
601 23 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1045.5 0.5
602 23 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1045.5 0.5
603 26 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1045.3 0.7
604 24 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1042.2 0.8
605 24 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1041.3 0.6
606 23 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1038 0.5
607 25 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1037.9 0.7
608 24 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1037.7 0.6
609 24 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1037.4 0.6
610 24 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1037.4 0.6
611 24 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1037.4 0.6
612 24 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1037.3 0.6
613 85 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1037.2 76.7
614 25 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1036.4 0.6
615 25 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1035.2 0.7
616 24 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1033 0.6
617 24 Radek Ondra Digladior 1033 0.6
618 24 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1031.9 0.8
619 24 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1031.3 0.5
620 24 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1030.3 0.5
621 17 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1029.9 29.1
622 25 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1029.4 0.7
623 25 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1029 0.5
624 25 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1028.6 0.5
625 25 Daniel Pile N/A 1026.8 0.7
626 25 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1026.3 0.5
627 25 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1025.9 0.5
628 25 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1025.5 0.6
629 24 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1024.9 0.6
630 26 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1024.9 0.6
631 25 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1024.8 0.6
632 25 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1024.3 0.7
633 25 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1022.8 0.7
634 25 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1021.9 0.6
635 25 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1021.1 0.9
636 25 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1019.8 0.5
637 25 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1017.5 0.6
638 25 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1017 0.6
639 25 Merijn Driessen MARS 1015.8 0.7
640 25 Desiree Healey N/A 1015.6 0.6
641 25 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1015.3 0.7
642 25 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1014.9 0.6
643 25 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1014.7 0.7
644 381 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1013.9 258.4
645 26 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1012.4 0.7
646 26 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1012.3 0.6
647 25 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1011.6 0.6
648 27 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1011.5 0.8
649 25 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1010.5 0.6
650 25 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1008.8 1
651 25 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1008.7 0.7
652 25 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1008.6 0.5
653 25 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1008.5 0.5
654 25 Matti Mäki-Petäys EHMS 1007.5 0.5
655 Federico Esquivel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1007
656 26 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1006.7 0.5
657 26 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1006.1 0.6
658 26 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1006.1 0.6
659 26 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1006.1 0.6
660 26 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1005.5 0.6
661 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1002.5
662 26 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1002.1 0.5
663 26 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1001.8 0.5
664 162 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1000.7 132.7
665 24 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 999.4 0.6
666 129 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 999.4 94.3
667 25 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 999.4 0.5
668 25 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 999.2 0.6
669 25 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 998.6 0.8
670 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 998.5
671 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 997.5
672 27 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 995.9 0.5
673 26 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 995.7 0.5
674 28 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 995.6 0.8
675 26 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 995.5 0.5
676 26 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 995.1 0.5
677 26 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 994.5 0.4
678 26 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 993.9 0.6
679 26 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 992.9 0.6
680 26 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 991.9 0.5
681 26 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 991.4 0.5
682 26 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 991.1 0.6
683 26 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 990.7 0.5
684 26 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 988.4 0.5
685 26 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 986.7 0.5
686 26 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 986.3 0.6
687 26 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 986.2 0.6
688 26 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 985 0.8
689 26 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 984.3 0.8
690 26 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 983.9 0.6
691 26 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 983.1 0.5
692 26 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 983 0.5
693 26 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 982.4 0.5
694 26 Sam Ross Krieg School 981.4 0.5
695 26 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 981 0.5
696 25 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 980.7 0.4
697 27 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 980.6 0.7
698 25 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 978.4 0.4
699 27 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 978.2 0.7
700 25 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 976.9 0.7
701 25 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 976.4 0.6
702 25 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 976.3 0.5
703 25 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 976.1 0.5
704 25 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 975.6 0.6
705 25 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 973.7 0.5
706 25 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 972.4 0.6
707 25 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 971.2 0.7
708 25 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 969.8 0.5
709 25 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 969.1 0.5
710 25 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 969.1 0.5
711 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 968.8
712 26 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 968.5 0.8
713 65 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 968.4 27.7
714 213 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 968.4 131.2
715 28 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 967.6 0.6
716 28 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 967.5 0.5
717 28 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 967.3 0.5
718 28 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 966.7 0.9
719 28 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 966.3 0.5
720 28 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 965.5 0.6
721 28 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 965.2 0.6
722 28 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 963.3 0.6
723 28 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 961.8 0.5
724 28 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 961.7 0.5
725 28 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 960.5 0.7
726 27 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 958.5 0.8
727 27 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 958.3 0.8
728 27 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 957.6 0.7
729 27 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 956.5 0.6
730 Dean Collis N/A 955.7
731 28 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 955.6 0.5
732 28 Emil Kivelä EHMS 954.7 0.6
733 27 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 953.5 0.5
734 27 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 953.5 0.5
735 27 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 952.4 0.6
736 27 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 951.7 0.5
737 2 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 951.5 13.5
738 28 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 950.4 0.6
739 26 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 949.8 0.6
740 28 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 949.8 0.7
741 30 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 949.7 1
742 28 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 949.4 0.5
743 28 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 949 0.6
744 28 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 949 0.6
745 27 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 947.7 0.6
746 27 Kent Cook Austin Historical Weapons Guild 946.5 0.7
747 27 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 946.3 0.5
748 27 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 945.9 0.5
749 27 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 945 0.6
750 27 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 944.6 0.7
751 27 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 944.3 0.6
752 27 Gene Tausk N/A 944 0.4
753 27 Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon 943.2 0.5
754 27 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 942.3 0.5
755 27 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 942.3 0.5
756 27 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 940.7 0.5
757 27 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 939.9 0.5
758 27 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 939.9 0.5
759 42 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 939.7 9.1
760 28 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 939.5 0.5
761 28 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 939.4 0.5
762 28 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 939.2 0.6
763 27 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 937 0.6
764 Gemma Parral Sola Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 936.6
765 28 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 935.2 0.5
766 28 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 934.3 0.5
767 28 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.3 0.5
768 28 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 934.3 0.5
769 28 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 934.3 0.5
770 28 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 932.8 0.5
771 28 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 932.2 0.6
772 28 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 932 0.5
773 28 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 931.5 0.5
774 28 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 931.1 0.5
775 28 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 929.9 0.6
776 28 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 929.8 0.5
777 28 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 928.9 0.7
778 27 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 928.9 0.5
779 29 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 928.8 0.7
780 28 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 928.3 0.5
781 28 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 926.5 0.7
782 28 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 924.6 0.5
783 28 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 924.6 0.5
784 28 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 924.6 0.5
785 28 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 924.6 0.5
786 28 Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 924.1 0.7
787 28 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 924 0.5
788 28 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 923.2 0.5
789 28 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 922.6 0.6
790 28 Stew Feil N/A 919.6 0.5
791 28 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 919.6 0.5
792 28 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 919 0.5
793 28 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 917.9 0.5
794 28 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 913.4 0.7
795 28 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 913.3 0.6
796 28 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 912.2 0.5
797 28 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 911.6 0.9
798 28 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 911.3 0.6
799 26 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 910.2 0.4
800 26 Peter Törlind Frostheim 910.2 0.4
801 26 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 910.2 0.4
802 26 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 910.2 0.4
803 26 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 910.2 0.4
804 26 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 910.2 0.4
805 26 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 910.2 0.4
806 26 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 910.2 0.4
807 26 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 910.2 0.4
808 26 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 909.3 0.8
809 26 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 908.7 0.6
810 26 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 908.1 0.5
811 24 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 907.6 0.5
812 24 Jason Cherches N/A 907.6 0.5
813 27 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 907.5 0.7
814 Ian Terry Via Della Spada 907
815 26 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 906.6 0.5
816 26 Andy Damms N/A 906.4 0.5
817 26 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 905.9 0.6
818 26 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 905.7 0.7
819 26 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 905.1 0.5
820 26 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 904.8 0.5
821 25 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 903.8 0.6
822 25 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 899.5 0.5
823 25 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 898.8 0.6
824 62 Juraj Orolín Triglav 897.7 89.8
825 26 Michail Demidov UKRF 896.1 0.5
826 26 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 895.6 0.5
827 26 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 893.3 0.5
828 57 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 892.8 18.7
829 27 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 892.6 0.6
830 101 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 892.3 133.5
831 28 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 891.6 0.7
832 28 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 888.1 0.5
833 28 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 887.9 0.5
834 28 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 887.1 0.5
835 28 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 886.9 0.7
836 28 James Wran Brisbane Swords 886 0.5
837 28 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 885.7 0.6
838 28 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 884.4 0.5
839 28 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 882.7 0.5
840 28 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 880.9 0.5
841 28 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 880.9 0.5
842 28 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 880.2 0.7
843 28 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 879.9 0.5
844 28 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 877.7 0.5
845 28 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 877.4 0.5
846 28 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 877.1 0.6
847 28 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 876.3 0.6
848 28 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 873.4 0.6
849 28 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 873.4 0.5
850 28 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 872.9 0.6
851 28 Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society 872 0.6
852 28 Mats Bergström EHMS 871 0.6
853 28 Tomi Salo EHMS 869.7 0.5
854 27 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 867.3 0.5
855 27 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 866.2 0.9
856 27 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 864.3 0.7
857 27 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 864.1 0.5
858 26 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 860.8 0.6
859 28 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 860.7 0.8
860 27 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 859.5 0.6
861 26 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 859.4 0.6
862 28 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 859.3 0.8
863 27 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 858.4 0.5
864 27 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 858.1 0.5
865 27 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 857.4 0.5
866 27 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 855.9 1
867 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 855.8
868 28 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 855.5 0.5
869 28 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 853.4 0.6
870 28 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 850.7 0.7
871 28 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 849.9 0.6
872 28 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 849.8 0.5
873 28 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 848.9 0.6
874 28 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 848.6 0.5
875 28 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 846.5 0.7
876 28 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 845 0.6
877 28 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 844.4 0.6
878 28 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 842.3 0.7
879 28 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 840.1 0.5
880 28 Maciej Skóra Miles Fencing 839.6 0.5
881 28 Sean Archer House Darksun 836.9 0.6
882 27 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 835 0.6
883 29 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 835 0.7
884 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 832.5
885 29 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 831.4 0.5
886 29 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 830.1 0.5
887 28 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 829 0.6
888 28 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 828.9 0.6
889 28 Christopher Robson House Darksun 828.7 0.6
890 28 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 826.8 0.6
891 28 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 826.5 0.5
892 28 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 826.5 0.5
893 28 Francesco Anacardi N/A 826.5 0.5
894 27 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 826.1 0.6
895 29 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 826 0.6
896 28 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 822.8 0.6
897 28 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 821.9 0.6
898 28 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 817.4 0.5
899 28 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 817 0.6
900 28 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 815.9 0.5
901 28 Joonas Katko EHMS 814.2 0.6
902 28 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 813.7 0.5
903 28 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 813.7 0.5
904 28 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 813.1 0.5
905 28 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 812.7 0.6
906 28 Joachim Buchert EHMS 812.3 0.4
907 28 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 811.2 0.6
908 28 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 810.3 0.4
909 28 Christopher Morrison N/A 810.1 0.5
910 28 Karin Heigl Ochs München 808.6 0.4
911 28 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 808.4 0.5
912 27 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 807.5 0.5
913 29 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 807.4 0.6
914 27 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 806.4 0.5
915 27 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 805.8 0.4
916 27 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 803 0.5
917 27 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 802.6 0.7
918 27 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 802.3 0.5
919 27 Peter Gábor Košický šermiarský cech 801.5 0.6
920 62 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 800.9 29.2
921 28 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 800.8 0.5
922 28 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 799.1 0.6
923 28 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 799 0.5
924 28 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 796.3 0.5
925 28 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 792.9 0.6
926 28 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 791.9 0.5
927 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 791.5
928 29 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 791.4 0.5
929 29 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 790.1 0.6
930 29 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 788.9 0.7
931 29 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 788 0.6
932 29 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 788 0.6
933 29 Nero Lynx N/A 787.8 0.5
934 29 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 787.2 0.5
935 29 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.7 0.5
936 29 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 785.7 0.5
937 29 Hannah Gammack N/A 785.5 0.5
938 29 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 785.4 0.5
939 29 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 784.7 0.5
940 29 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 784.5 0.5
941 29 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 783.4 0.6
942 29 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 783.1 0.5
943 29 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 782.9 0.5
944 29 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 782.2 0.6
945 29 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 781.5 0.6
946 29 Vladimír Polák Triglav 780.6 0.5
947 29 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 780.4 0.5
948 29 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 779.6 0.6
949 29 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 776.2 0.5
950 29 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 774.5 0.5
951 29 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 773.2 0.5
952 29 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 770.6 0.5
953 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 769.4
954 30 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 768.4 0.5
955 30 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 766.5 0.6
956 30 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 765.9 0.6
957 30 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 764.7 0.5
958 30 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 762.1 0.5
959 30 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 759.2 0.6
960 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii 758.8
961 31 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 758.4 0.6
962 30 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 755.8 0.5
963 30 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 755 0.6
964 30 James Barker The School of the Sword 753.4 0.6
965 30 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 753.3 0.4
966 30 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 753.3 0.4
967 30 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 753 0.5
968 30 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 752.8 0.5
969 30 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 752.6 0.5
970 30 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 751.6 0.5
971 30 Dirk Yarker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 751.2 0.7
972 30 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 751.2 0.6
973 30 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 750 0.4
974 30 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 748.4 0.6
975 30 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 747 0.4
976 30 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 747 0.4
977 30 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 744.7 0.5
978 29 Ivan Luhmenev Peresvet 743.5 0.5
979 29 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 742.8 0.7
980 29 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 742 0.5
981 29 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 741.2 0.4
982 29 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 740.6 0.5
983 29 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 740.6 0.5
984 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 740.5
985 30 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 740.1 0.5
986 30 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 740.1 0.5
987 30 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 739.8 0.6
988 30 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 739.5 0.6
989 30 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 739.1 0.5
990 30 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 737.8 0.4
991 30 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 737.5 0.5
992 30 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 736.9 0.5
993 30 Shane Hinckley N/A 736.4 0.5
994 30 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 734.5 0.5
995 30 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 734.5 0.5
996 30 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 734.5 0.5
997 30 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 734.5 0.5
998 30 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 734.4 0.5
999 30 Bjørn Veen Rygene 732.9 0.4
1000 30 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 731.4 0.5
1001 30 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 730.5 0.5
1002 30 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 729.4 0.4
1003 30 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi