Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - March 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1881.1 30
2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1834.4 0.9
3 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1823.6 0.8
4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1813.6 1.2
5 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1795.3 3.9
6 11 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1782.7 90
7 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1781.2 1
8 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1779.3 1.2
9 3 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1776.7 43.7
10 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1771.6 5.8
11 2 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1766.5 2.4
12 2 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1759.6 1.2
13 2 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1734.9 1.6
14 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1732 0.8
15 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1722.2 1.2
16 1 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1717.4 1.2
17 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1702.1 1.2
18 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1687.4 1.2
19 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1682.6 0.8
20 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1681.4 0.8
21 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1678.3 4.3
22 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1675.9 0.9
23 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1669.6 1.1
24 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1662.4 1.3
25 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1650.7 1.2
26 Kirill Danilov White Company 1649.5 1
27 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1641.5 0.8
28 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1640.4 0.8
29 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1637.3 0.7
30 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1634.6 1
31 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1632.7 1.3
32 44 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1632.6 96.6
33 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1630.5 1.1
34 1 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1628 1.1
35 1 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1627.1 1.1
36 1 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1622.2 1.6
37 1 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1621.9 1.1
38 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1618.9 1
39 2 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1618.8 1.6
40 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1614.2 1
41 1 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1613.3 0.7
42 32 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1605.5 68.9
43 2 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1605.1 1
44 2 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1603.3 1.1
45 2 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1601.8 1.3
46 2 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1599 0.8
47 2 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1593.1 0.8
48 2 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1584 0.7
49 2 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1582.5 1.3
50 2 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1580.9 0.6
51 2 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1580 1.2
52 2 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1577.9 0.8
53 2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1576.2 0.9
54 2 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1575.8 1
55 2 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1571.3 0.8
56 2 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1570.4 0.7
57 2 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1565.3 1.2
58 15 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1565.2 28
59 3 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1563.1 1.2
60 3 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1561.9 1.6
61 3 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1560.1 1.4
62 3 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1558.6 0.9
63 3 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1558.1 0.7
64 3 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1557.8 0.5
65 3 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1557 0.8
66 3 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1556.8 0.6
67 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1556 1.3
68 2 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1553.9 1
69 4 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1553.4 2.1
70 3 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1551.2 1.2
71 3 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1547.5 1.1
72 3 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1543.4 1.1
73 3 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1542.7 0.7
74 2 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1539.6 0.6
75 4 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1539.1 1.4
76 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1535.4 1.2
77 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1534.3 0.6
78 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1531.9 1.1
79 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1531 1
80 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1522.5 1.3
81 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1519.6 0.9
82 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1519.3 1
83 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1517.7 1.2
84 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1513.8 1.3
85 42 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1513.6 62.7
86 1 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1508.4 1.1
87 1 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1508.2 0.6
88 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1507.4 0.7
89 2 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1507.2 1
90 2 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1506.8 1.4
91 1 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1503.3 0.7
92 1 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1501 1
93 1 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1501 0.7
94 1 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1500.6 0.9
95 1 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1494.3 0.9
96 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1492.1 0.8
97 1 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1489.7 1.1
98 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1488.9 0.9
99 2 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1488.7 1.3
100 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1487.9 0.9
101 1 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1486.2 0.9
102 1 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1484.5 0.7
103 18 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1484.1 22.9
104 2 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1482.5 0.7
105 2 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1481.6 0.7
106 43 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1481.2 70
107 3 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1479.5 0.9
108 3 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1479 0.7
109 3 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1477.8 0.9
110 185 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1476.9 226.3
111 4 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1476.9 0.8
112 3 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1476.9 0.6
113 5 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1476.3 1.2
114 4 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1475.6 0.9
115 16 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1474.9 30.7
116 5 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1471.5 1
117 5 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1471.3 0.7
118 4 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1467.5 0.6
119 6 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1467.3 1
120 5 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1466.6 0.7
121 5 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1465.4 0.7
122 5 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1463.5 1.6
123 5 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1462.3 1.2
124 5 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1461.1 1
125 5 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1461 1
126 4 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1455.8 0.9
127 3 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1452.3 0.8
128 5 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1452.3 1
129 3 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1451 0.6
130 5 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1450.5 1.3
131 2 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1449.7 0.6
132 4 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1449.4 1.3
133 3 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1447.1 0.8
134 2 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1443.2 0.9
135 2 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1439.6 1.1
136 2 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1439.6 1.1
137 2 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1437.9 0.9
138 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1437 1.1
139 2 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1435.7 0.9
140 2 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1434.3 0.7
141 2 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1429.5 1.1
142 2 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1428.8 0.8
143 2 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1425.2 1.1
144 2 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1424.4 1.1
145 2 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1420 1
146 2 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1417.9 0.7
147 2 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1417 0.8
148 2 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1415.6 0.8
149 12 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1415.4 20.9
150 7 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1414.8 17
151 4 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1413.1 0.7
152 4 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1412.8 0.6
153 3 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1409.9 0.7
154 3 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1408.6 0.7
155 3 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1408.2 0.9
156 3 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1402.8 0.8
157 3 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1398.3 0.6
158 3 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1397.5 0.7
159 3 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1396.8 1.3
160 2 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1396.8 0.6
161 2 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1396.4 0.6
162 2 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1394.3 1.5
163 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1389.5 0.9
164 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1389.1 0.9
165 1 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1389.1 0.7
166 1 Yuliya Kuznecova FFC Paladin 1388.9 0.6
167 1 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1388 1.2
168 1 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1386 0.6
169 1 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1385.3 0.8
170 1 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1384.8 1
171 1 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1383.8 0.6
172 1 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1383.5 0.7
173 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1380.8 0.6
174 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1380.5 0.8
175 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1379.5 0.8
176 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1379.3 0.7
177 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1378.8 0.8
178 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1378.7 0.7
179 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1378.1 0.9
180 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1377.9 0.9
181 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1377.6 1.1
182 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1375 0.7
183 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1374.3 0.6
184 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1373.9 0.8
185 David Newman N/A 1373.2 0.7
186 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1372.4 0.9
187 15 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1372.3 10
188 1 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1372.1 0.6
189 1 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1371.3 0.8
190 1 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1370.9 0.8
191 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1368.6 0.6
192 2 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1368.5 0.8
193 1 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1367.4 0.6
194 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1366.7 0.7
195 2 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1366.6 1.4
196 1 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1365 0.9
197 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1363.8 1
198 1 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1363 0.7
199 1 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1362.9 0.6
200 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1361.9 0.9
201 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1357.4 0.8
202 90 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1356.2 104.2
203 2 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1351.9 0.6
204 2 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1349.7 1.2
205 2 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1349.6 0.8
206 2 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1347.4 1.1
207 2 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1346.6 0.9
208 2 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1345.4 0.6
209 2 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1341.4 0.7
210 33 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1339.7 34
211 3 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1338.4 1.3
212 3 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1338.1 0.6
213 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1337.9
214 4 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1337.5 1
215 3 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1337.2 0.8
216 5 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1337.2 0.8
217 4 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1335.7 0.9
218 4 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1335.2 1
219 4 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1334.8 0.7
220 275 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1334.2 218.6
221 5 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1333.6 1.1
222 5 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1333.3 0.7
223 5 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1331.8 0.8
224 5 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1331.2 0.7
225 5 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1330.5 0.9
226 264 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1329.5 209.8
227 6 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1328.6 0.9
228 5 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1327.6 1
229 5 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1326.3 0.7
230 5 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1323.9 0.9
231 5 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1323.6 0.7
232 4 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1321.6 0.7
233 6 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1321.5 1
234 5 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1318.8 0.7
235 5 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1317.4 0.6
236 5 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1316.1 1
237 5 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1315.7 0.7
238 4 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1315 0.7
239 6 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1314.8 0.9
240 5 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1313.1 0.6
241 5 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1312.6 0.6
242 5 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1312 1
243 5 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1311.8 1
244 5 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1311.8 0.5
245 5 Gintaras Valiulis Kron Martial Arts 1310.4 0.7
246 5 Tim Davis Krieg School 1309.5 0.6
247 5 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1309.1 0.7
248 4 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1303.4 0.9
249 4 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1301.5 0.7
250 4 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1300.7 1.1
251 4 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1299.6 0.5
252 4 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1299.5 0.6
253 4 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1297.1 0.9
254 4 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1296 0.8
255 4 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1292.6 0.7
256 4 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1291.9 0.5
257 141 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1291.8 117.5
258 4 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1291.3 0.7
259 6 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1290.9 1.2
260 5 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1290.4 1.2
261 5 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1288.8 0.9
262 5 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1286.3 0.8
263 5 Nathan Mulch N/A 1285.2 0.6
264 5 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1284.6 0.7
265 5 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1284.5 0.6
266 5 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1284.2 0.6
267 5 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1282.5 0.6
268 5 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1282.3 0.6
269 5 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1280.9 0.8
270 5 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1278 0.8
271 5 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1275.5 0.6
272 122 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1275 95.9
273 6 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1274.6 0.7
274 5 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1273.9 0.6
275 7 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1273.9 0.7
276 6 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1273.6 0.8
277 73 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1271.8 65.7
278 7 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1271.5 1.2
279 6 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1269.7 0.5
280 8 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1269.4 1
281 7 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1269 0.5
282 7 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1267.9 1
283 7 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1266.5 0.8
284 5 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1266.3 0.7
285 8 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1266.2 1
286 15 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1266.1 21.3
287 9 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1266.1 0.8
288 8 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1264.4 0.5
289 8 John Waller The School of the Sword 1261.8 1.2
290 7 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1259.8 0.6
291 9 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1259.7 0.8
292 8 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1257.9 0.8
293 8 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1256.5 0.9
294 8 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1255.4 1.1
295 8 David Powell N/A 1255.1 0.6
296 8 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1254.4 0.6
297 7 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1253.9 0.6
298 9 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1253.9 0.7
299 8 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1253.3 0.6
300 Michal Konečný Brněnští Fechteři 1251.5
301 8 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1250.4 0.6
302 8 Eric Smith N/A 1250.1 0.6
303 7 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1249.4 0.7
304 82 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1247.9 80.9
305 8 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1247.7 0.8
306 8 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1246.5 0.7
307 8 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1245.2 0.7
308 8 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1244.8 0.9
309 7 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1244 0.8
310 161 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1243.3 114.7
311 8 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1243.3 0.6
312 8 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1242.8 0.7
313 8 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1242.6 0.6
314 8 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1242 0.8
315 8 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1241.8 0.5
316 8 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1239.3 0.8
317 8 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1238.6 0.5
318 8 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1238.6 0.5
319 8 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1238.4 0.6
320 8 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1238 0.7
321 8 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1235 0.5
322 8 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1234.1 0.7
323 8 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1232.6 0.8
324 8 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1231.8 0.6
325 7 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1230.2 1.1
326 7 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1230 0.6
327 7 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1226.7 0.5
328 7 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1226 0.6
329 7 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1225.5 0.6
330 7 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1224.7 0.7
331 7 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1224.6 0.7
332 7 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1222.9 0.7
333 7 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1222.2 0.6
334 6 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1220.1 0.4
335 8 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1219.6 1
336 19 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1219.6 12.4
337 7 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1218.7 0.6
338 9 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1218.7 0.8
339 8 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1218.3 0.9
340 190 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1218.3 125
341 9 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1218.1 0.7
342 9 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1217.5 0.7
343 9 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1217 0.7
344 9 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1216.7 0.5
345 9 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1215 0.7
346 9 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1214.7 0.9
347 9 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1214.5 0.6
348 9 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1214.3 0.6
349 9 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1213.8 0.6
350 9 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1212.8 0.6
351 9 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1211.5 0.6
352 9 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1210.9 0.9
353 255 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1209.5 171.8
354 10 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1209.4 0.9
355 9 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1208.3 0.6
356 11 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1208.1 1
357 9 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1208.1 0.6
358 11 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1208 0.7
359 10 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1206.9 0.5
360 9 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1205.1 0.7
361 9 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1204.9 0.7
362 9 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1204.1 0.8
363 9 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1204 0.6
364 9 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1202.2 0.5
365 9 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1201.5 0.6
366 9 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1200.6 0.5
367 9 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1198.9 0.6
368 9 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1198.4 0.8
369 9 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1198.1 0.7
370 8 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1197.9 0.5
371 10 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1197.8 0.8
372 105 András Berki Kard Rendje 1197.3 70.2
373 10 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1196.5 0.7
374 10 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1196.5 0.6
375 10 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1195.7 0.6
376 10 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1195.4 0.9
377 10 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1195.2 0.6
378 10 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1193.2 0.9
379 10 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1192.7 0.8
380 10 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1192 0.8
381 10 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1191.9 0.8
382 10 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1191.8 0.5
383 10 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1191.5 0.7
384 10 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1190.6 0.7
385 10 Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1188.6 0.8
386 10 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1188.2 1
387 10 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1188.1 0.7
388 10 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1187.2 0.8
389 10 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1186.9 0.8
390 10 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1186.6 0.8
391 9 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1186 0.7
392 11 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1185.9 0.8
393 10 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1185 0.7
394 10 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1184.5 0.7
395 10 Kit Smith N/A 1184.1 0.7
396 10 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1182.2 1.1
397 10 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1181.1 0.6
398 9 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1180.5 0.5
399 11 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1180.4 0.7
400 10 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1179.7 1.1
401 8 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1178.9 0.6
402 10 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1178.8 0.7
403 12 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1178.7 1
404 9 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1176.9 1
405 9 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1174.6 0.6
406 9 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1174.2 0.7
407 8 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1173.5 0.7
408 8 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1173.3 0.8
409 8 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1172.6 0.6
410 8 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1172.4 0.5
411 8 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1172.4 0.5
412 8 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1171.7 0.8
413 8 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1170.7 0.5
414 8 Donny McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1169.6 0.6
415 8 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1168.1 0.9
416 8 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1168 0.5
417 8 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 1166.8 0.5
418 8 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1166.5 0.6
419 8 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1165.2 0.6
420 8 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1164.9 0.6
421 8 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1164 0.7
422 8 Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA 1163.6 0.6
423 8 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1162.2 0.9
424 8 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1161 1
425 8 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1159.8 0.7
426 8 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1158.3 0.6
427 8 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1156.4 0.5
428 8 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1155.9 0.9
429 7 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1155.9 0.6
430 9 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1155.9 0.6
431 8 Tapio Pellinen EHMS 1155.3 0.6
432 8 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1155.1 0.6
433 8 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1155 0.7
434 8 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1154.5 0.5
435 8 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1154.1 0.9
436 8 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1153 0.7
437 8 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1152.3 0.8
438 8 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1151.3 0.8
439 8 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1151.2 0.8
440 8 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1149.8 0.6
441 8 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1147.8 0.7
442 8 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1146.7 0.9
443 7 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1146.2 0.7
444 9 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1146.1 0.8
445 8 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1145.6 0.7
446 8 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1145.1 0.9
447 8 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1145.1 0.6
448 Martin Čerňan Cech Terra de Selinan 1144.8
449 9 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1144.1 0.5
450 56 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1142.8 32.8
451 10 Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1141.9 0.7
452 9 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1141.7 0.5
453 9 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1141.6 0.5
454 12 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1141.5 0.8
455 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1141.1
456 11 Brad Richardson Niagara School of Arms 1141.1 0.5
457 11 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1139.3 0.6
458 11 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1139.2 0.5
459 11 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1138.7 0.8
460 11 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1137.2 1
461 11 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1136.9 0.6
462 11 Sean Hanson Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1136.1 0.6
463 11 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1134.9 0.5
464 11 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1134.5 0.5
465 10 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1134 0.6
466 12 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1133.9 0.9
467 9 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1133.6 0.5
468 11 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1133.6 0.5
469 13 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1133.5 0.7
470 11 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1132.7 1.2
471 9 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1132.6 0.7
472 12 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1132.5 0.8
473 12 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1132.3 1
474 11 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1131.9 0.8
475 11 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1131.3 0.5
476 10 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1130.4 0.7
477 12 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1130.4 0.8
478 11 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1129.5 0.8
479 11 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1128.8 0.5
480 11 Billy Tregle N/A 1128.8 0.5
481 11 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1128.1 0.6
482 10 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1127.8 0.6
483 10 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1127.7 0.6
484 10 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1127.5 0.5
485 10 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1126.9 0.7
486 10 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1126.7 0.6
487 9 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1125.9 0.6
488 9 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1125.7 0.5
489 8 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 1123.9 0.7
490 10 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1123.8 0.8
491 9 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1123.8 0.6
492 9 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1123.6 0.6
493 9 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1123.3 0.7
494 9 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1123.1 0.7
495 9 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1121.1 0.9
496 9 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1121 0.6
497 9 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.9 0.7
498 9 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1119.1 0.6
499 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1119
500 9 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1118.7 0.7
501 8 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1118 0.6
502 296 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1117.1 205.8
503 9 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1115.9 0.6
504 8 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1114.4 0.5
505 8 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1113.6 0.6
506 8 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1113.3 0.8
507 8 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1112.7 1.1
508 7 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1111.4 0.6
509 9 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1111.3 0.7
510 7 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1110.5 0.6
511 9 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1110.2 1.1
512 7 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1109.6 0.9
513 9 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1109.5 1.1
514 7 Michael French Swordguild Portland 1109.3 0.6
515 7 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1109 0.5
516 6 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1108 0.6
517 8 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1108 1
518 7 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1107.7 0.7
519 7 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1106.7 0.7
520 7 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1105.2 1.2
521 6 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1105 0.6
522 8 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1104.9 0.7
523 7 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1104.5 0.8
524 7 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1104.3 0.6
525 7 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1104.1 0.7
526 7 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1103 0.5
527 7 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1100.3 0.7
528 7 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1100.1 0.7
529 7 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1099.4 0.9
530 7 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1098.6 0.6
531 7 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1098.3 0.6
532 7 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1098.1 0.5
533 7 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1097.1 0.5
534 7 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1095.4 0.9
535 7 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1094.9 1
536 7 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1093.6 0.6
537 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1092.7
538 6 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1091.6 0.5
539 8 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1091.5 0.7
540 7 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1091.1 0.7
541 7 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1091.1 0.7
542 7 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1090 0.5
543 7 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1089.3 0.6
544 43 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1088.9 30.8
545 8 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1088.9 0.5
546 8 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1088.9 0.5
547 8 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1087.3 0.5
548 8 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1086.2 0.5
549 8 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1085.5 0.8
550 8 Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1085.3 0.7
551 7 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1084.6 0.5
552 9 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1084.6 0.5
553 7 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1082.5 0.5
554 9 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1082.4 0.7
555 8 Matt Galas N/A 1082.3 0.5
556 7 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1081.8 0.5
557 9 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1081.5 0.8
558 8 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1081.3 1
559 8 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1081.2 0.5
560 8 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1079.9 0.5
561 8 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1079.4 0.5
562 8 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1079.2 0.5
563 8 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1078.9 0.5
564 72 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1078.4 40.7
565 9 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1077.9 0.8
566 9 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1077.7 0.6
567 9 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1077.5 0.8
568 9 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1077.2 0.6
569 9 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1076.3 0.9
570 9 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1075.9 0.6
571 9 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1074.7 0.6
572 9 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1074.1 0.6
573 9 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1073.7 0.6
574 9 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1073.1 0.8
575 9 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1071.1 0.7
576 9 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1070.4 0.8
577 8 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1070 0.7
578 10 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1070 1.2
579 9 Jesse Eaton N/A 1068.6 0.5
580 9 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1068 0.6
581 8 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1067.1 0.6
582 8 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1066.9 0.4
583 8 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1065 0.7
584 8 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1064.5 0.5
585 8 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1063.7 0.4
586 8 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1063.2 0.6
587 8 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1061.7 0.6
588 8 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1061.6 0.6
589 8 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1061.2 0.8
590 8 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1060.9 0.7
591 7 Lamont Glass N/A 1060 0.5
592 9 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1060 0.7
593 8 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1059.8 0.6
594 8 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1058.5 1
595 7 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1055.4 0.4
596 7 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1054.8 0.6
597 7 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1054.7 0.5
598 6 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1053.2 0.7
599 8 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1052.9 0.9
600 7 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1051.1 0.8
601 7 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1049 0.5
602 7 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1048 0.6
603 7 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1046.9 0.6
604 7 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1046.9 0.6
605 7 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1046.5 0.6
606 7 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1046.4 0.5
607 6 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1045 0.5
608 6 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1045 0.5
609 9 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1044.9 0.6
610 7 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1044.6 0.7
611 Václav Hutník N/A 1041.8
612 8 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1041.5 0.7
613 8 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1040.8 0.6
614 35 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1038.2 27.7
615 9 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1037.5 0.5
616 9 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1037.2 0.7
617 8 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1036.9 0.6
618 8 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1036.9 0.6
619 8 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1036.9 0.6
620 8 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1036.8 0.6
621 8 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1036.2 1
622 8 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1035.7 0.6
623 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1035.1
624 9 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1034.5 0.7
625 9 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1032.5 0.5
626 9 Radek Ondra Digladior 1032.5 0.5
627 9 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1031 0.8
628 9 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1030.8 0.5
629 9 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1029.7 0.5
630 9 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1029.2 0.6
631 9 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1028.7 0.7
632 9 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1028.4 0.5
633 9 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1028.1 0.5
634 62 Michal Laktis Triglav 1027.2 41.2
635 10 Daniel Pile N/A 1026.1 0.7
636 10 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1025.8 0.5
637 10 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1025.4 0.5
638 10 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1024.9 0.6
639 10 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1024.4 0.6
640 10 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1024.3 0.6
641 10 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1024.2 0.6
642 10 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1023.6 0.7
643 10 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1022.1 0.7
644 10 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1021.3 0.6
645 10 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1020.2 0.9
646 10 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1019.3 0.5
647 10 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1016.9 0.6
648 10 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1016.3 0.6
649 10 Merijn Driessen MARS 1015.1 0.6
650 10 Desiree Healey N/A 1015 0.6
651 10 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1014.5 0.7
652 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1014.5
653 11 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1014.3 0.6
654 11 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1014 0.7
655 11 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1013.2 0.7
656 10 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1011.8 0.6
657 12 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1011.7 0.7
658 11 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1011 0.6
659 11 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1010.8 0.8
660 8 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1008.1 0.5
661 10 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1008.1 0.7
662 9 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1008 0.5
663 13 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1007.8 1
664 10 Matti Mäki-Petäys EHMS 1007 0.5
665 10 Federico Esquivel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1006.4 0.6
666 10 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1006.2 0.5
667 10 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1005.5 0.6
668 10 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1005.5 0.6
669 10 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1005.5 0.6
670 10 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1004.9 0.6
671 10 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1001.9 0.6
672 10 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1001.6 0.5
673 10 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1001.3 0.5
674 10 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 999.9 0.8
675 8 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 998.9 0.5
676 11 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 998.8 0.6
677 11 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 998.7 0.7
678 10 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 998.5 0.6
679 10 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 997.9 0.8
680 10 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 997.8 0.7
681 10 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 996.9 0.5
682 10 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 995.4 0.5
683 10 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 995.2 0.5
684 9 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 995.1 0.5
685 11 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 994.8 0.8
686 10 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 994.6 0.5
687 10 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 994.1 0.4
688 10 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 993.4 0.6
689 10 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 992.3 0.6
690 10 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 991.3 0.5
691 10 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 990.9 0.5
692 10 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 990.5 0.6
693 10 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 990.2 0.5
694 10 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 987.9 0.5
695 18 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 987.3 18.9
696 11 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 986.2 0.5
697 11 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 985.7 0.6
698 11 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 985.6 0.6
699 11 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 984.3 0.8
700 11 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 983.5 0.8
701 11 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 983.4 0.6
702 79 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 983.1 56.6
703 12 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 982.6 0.5
704 12 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 982.5 0.5
705 12 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 982 0.5
706 12 Sam Ross Krieg School 980.9 0.5
707 12 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 980.5 0.5
708 12 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 980.3 0.4
709 12 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 979.9 0.7
710 12 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 978 0.4
711 12 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 977.4 0.7
712 12 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 976.2 0.7
713 11 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 975.8 0.5
714 13 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 975.8 0.6
715 12 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 975.6 0.5
716 12 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 975 0.6
717 12 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 973.2 0.5
718 12 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 971.7 0.6
719 12 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 970.6 0.7
720 104 Juraj Orolín Triglav 969.7 72
721 13 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 969.2 0.5
722 13 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 968.6 0.5
723 13 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 968.6 0.5
724 13 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 968.2 0.6
725 13 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 967.7 0.8
726 12 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 967.7 0.7
727 12 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 967 0.6
728 12 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 966.9 0.5
729 12 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 966.9 0.5
730 12 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 965.9 0.9
731 12 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 965.8 0.5
732 6 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 965 14.7
733 13 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 964.9 0.6
734 13 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 964.6 0.6
735 13 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 962.7 0.6
736 13 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 961.3 0.5
737 13 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 961.3 0.5
738 13 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 959.8 0.7
739 13 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 957.7 0.8
740 13 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 957.5 0.8
741 13 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 956.8 0.7
742 13 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 955.9 0.6
743 13 Dean Collis N/A 955.2 0.5
744 13 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 955 0.5
745 13 Emil Kivelä EHMS 954.1 0.6
746 13 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 953.1 0.5
747 13 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 953.1 0.5
748 13 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 951.9 0.6
749 13 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 951.2 0.5
750 13 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 950.8 0.7
751 12 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 949.2 0.6
752 12 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 949.2 0.7
753 11 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 948.9 0.5
754 13 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 948.6 1
755 12 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 948.4 0.6
756 12 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 948.4 0.6
757 12 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 947.2 0.6
758 12 Kent Cook Austin Historical Weapons Guild 945.8 0.7
759 12 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 945.8 0.5
760 12 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 945.4 0.5
761 12 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 944.5 0.6
762 12 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 943.9 0.7
763 12 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 943.8 0.6
764 12 Gene Tausk N/A 943.6 0.4
765 12 Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon 942.8 0.5
766 12 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 941.8 0.5
767 12 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 941.8 0.5
768 12 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 940.1 0.5
769 12 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 939.4 0.5
770 12 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 939.4 0.5
771 11 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 939 0.5
772 11 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 939 0.5
773 14 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 938.7 1
774 12 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 938.6 0.6
775 12 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.4 0.6
776 12 Gemma Parral Sola Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 936 0.6
777 12 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 934.7 0.5
778 12 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 933.8 0.5
779 12 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.8 0.5
780 12 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 933.8 0.5
781 12 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 933.8 0.5
782 12 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 932.3 0.5
783 12 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 931.6 0.6
784 12 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 931.5 0.5
785 12 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 931 0.5
786 12 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 930.6 0.5
787 21 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 929.7 20.5
788 12 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 929.3 0.5
789 14 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 929.3 0.6
790 12 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 928.4 0.5
791 14 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 928.2 0.7
792 13 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 928.1 0.7
793 13 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 927.8 0.5
794 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 926.5
795 13 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 924.1 0.5
796 13 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 924.1 0.5
797 13 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 924.1 0.5
798 13 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 924.1 0.5
799 12 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 923.5 0.5
800 14 Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 923.4 0.7
801 13 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 922.7 0.5
802 13 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 922 0.6
803 13 Stew Feil N/A 919.1 0.5
804 13 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 919.1 0.5
805 13 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 918.5 0.5
806 13 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 917.4 0.5
807 13 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 912.7 0.7
808 13 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 912.6 0.6
809 13 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 911.7 0.5
810 13 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 910.7 0.9
811 12 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 909.7 0.4
812 12 Peter Törlind Frostheim 909.7 0.4
813 12 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 909.7 0.4
814 12 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 909.7 0.4
815 12 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 909.7 0.4
816 12 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 909.7 0.4
817 12 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 909.7 0.4
818 12 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 909.7 0.4
819 12 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 909.7 0.4
820 11 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 908.1 0.6
821 11 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 907.6 0.5
822 11 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 907.1 0.5
823 11 Jason Cherches N/A 907.1 0.5
824 11 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 906.9 0.7
825 11 Ian Terry Via Della Spada 906.3 0.6
826 11 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 906.1 0.5
827 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 905.9
828 12 Andy Damms N/A 905.9 0.5
829 12 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 905.3 0.6
830 12 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 905.1 0.7
831 12 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 904.6 0.5
832 12 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 904.3 0.5
833 12 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 903.2 0.6
834 12 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 899 0.5
835 12 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 898.2 0.6
836 11 Michail Demidov UKRF 895.5 0.5
837 11 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 895.1 0.5
838 11 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 892.8 0.5
839 10 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 892.1 0.6
840 12 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 891.7 1.1
841 11 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 891.5 0.8
842 11 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 890.9 0.7
843 11 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 887.6 0.5
844 11 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 887.4 0.5
845 11 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 886.6 0.5
846 11 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 886.2 0.7
847 11 James Wran Brisbane Swords 885.5 0.5
848 11 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 885.1 0.6
849 11 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 883.8 0.5
850 11 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 882.2 0.5
851 11 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 880.4 0.5
852 11 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 880.4 0.5
853 11 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 879.5 0.7
854 11 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 879.4 0.5
855 11 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 877.1 0.5
856 11 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 876.9 0.5
857 11 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 876.5 0.6
858 11 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 875.7 0.5
859 10 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 872.8 0.5
860 12 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 872.8 0.6
861 11 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 872.3 0.6
862 11 Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society 871.4 0.6
863 11 Mats Bergström EHMS 870.4 0.6
864 11 Tomi Salo EHMS 869.3 0.5
865 11 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 866.8 0.5
866 11 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 865.3 0.9
867 10 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 863.6 0.5
868 10 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 860.2 0.6
869 10 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 859.9 0.8
870 10 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 859 0.6
871 10 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 858.9 0.6
872 10 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 858.5 0.8
873 10 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 857.9 0.5
874 10 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 857.6 0.5
875 10 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 856.9 0.5
876 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 855.5
877 10 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 855.2 0.6
878 10 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 855 0.5
879 13 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 855 1
880 11 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 852.8 0.6
881 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 850.7
882 12 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 850 0.7
883 11 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 849.2 0.5
884 13 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 849.2 0.6
885 12 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 848.3 0.6
886 12 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 848 0.5
887 31 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 846.2 18.1
888 13 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 845.8 0.7
889 13 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 844.3 0.6
890 13 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 843.7 0.6
891 13 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 841.6 0.7
892 13 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 839.7 0.5
893 13 Maciej Skóra Miles Fencing 839.1 0.5
894 13 Sean Archer House Darksun 836.4 0.6
895 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 835.6
896 14 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 834.4 0.6
897 14 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 834.3 0.7
898 14 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 831.9 0.5
899 14 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 830.8 0.5
900 14 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 829.6 0.5
901 14 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 828.5 0.6
902 14 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 828.3 0.6
903 14 Christopher Robson House Darksun 828.1 0.6
904 14 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 826.2 0.6
905 14 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 826.1 0.5
906 14 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 826.1 0.5
907 14 Francesco Anacardi N/A 826.1 0.5
908 14 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 825.5 0.6
909 14 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 825.4 0.6
910 98 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 825.4 98.9
911 15 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 822.2 0.6
912 15 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 821.4 0.6
913 15 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 816.9 0.5
914 15 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 816.4 0.6
915 15 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 815.4 0.5
916 15 Joonas Katko EHMS 813.7 0.6
917 15 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 813.2 0.5
918 15 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 813.2 0.5
919 15 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 812.7 0.5
920 15 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 812.1 0.6
921 15 Joachim Buchert EHMS 811.9 0.4
922 15 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 810.5 0.6
923 15 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 809.9 0.4
924 15 Christopher Morrison N/A 809.6 0.5
925 15 Karin Heigl Ochs München 808.2 0.4
926 15 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 807.9 0.5
927 14 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 806.8 0.6
928 14 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 805.9 0.5
929 14 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 805.4 0.4
930 14 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 802.4 0.5
931 14 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 802 0.7
932 14 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 801.8 0.5
933 14 Peter Gábor Košický šermiarský cech 800.9 0.6
934 13 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 800.3 0.5
935 15 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 800 0.9
936 14 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 798.5 0.6
937 14 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 798.5 0.5
938 14 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 795.7 0.5
939 14 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 792.4 0.6
940 14 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 791.4 0.5
941 13 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 790.9 0.5
942 15 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 790.8 0.6
943 14 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 789.5 0.6
944 14 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 788.2 0.7
945 14 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 787.4 0.6
946 14 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 787.4 0.6
947 14 Nero Lynx N/A 787.3 0.5
948 14 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 786.7 0.5
949 13 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 785.3 0.5
950 15 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.2 0.5
951 14 Hannah Gammack N/A 785 0.5
952 14 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 784.9 0.5
953 14 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 784.2 0.5
954 14 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 783.9 0.5
955 14 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 782.8 0.6
956 14 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 782.6 0.5
957 14 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 782.3 0.5
958 14 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 781.6 0.6
959 14 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 780.9 0.6
960 14 Vladimír Polák Triglav 780.1 0.5
961 14 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 779.9 0.5
962 14 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 778.9 0.6
963 14 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 775.7 0.5
964 14 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 774 0.5
965 14 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 772.7 0.5
966 54 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 771 36.5
967 15 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 770.1 0.5
968 15 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 768.9 0.5
969 15 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 767.8 0.5
970 15 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 765.8 0.6
971 15 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 765.3 0.6
972 15 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 764.2 0.5
973 15 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 761.6 0.5
974 15 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 758.6 0.6
975 15 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 758.4 0.5
976 15 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 757.8 0.6
977 14 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 754.5 0.6
978 13 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 752.9 0.4
979 13 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 752.9 0.4
980 16 James Barker The School of the Sword 752.7 0.6
981 14 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 752.5 0.5
982 14 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 752.3 0.5
983 14 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 752.1 0.5
984 14 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 751.1 0.5
985 13 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 750.6 0.6
986 15 Dirk Yarker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 750.5 0.7
987 14 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 749.6 0.4
988 14 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 747.8 0.6
989 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 746.9
990 15 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 746.7 0.4
991 15 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 746.7 0.4
992 15 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 744.2 0.5
993 15 Ivan Luhmenev Peresvet 743 0.5
994 15 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 742.1 0.7
995 15 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 741.6 0.5
996 15 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 740.8 0.4
997 15 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 740.1 0.5
998 15 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 740.1 0.5
999 15 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 739.9 0.6
1000 15 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 739.6 0.5
1001 15 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 739.6 0.5
1002 15 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 739.2 0.6
1003 15 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 739 0.6
1004 15 Martin Schuler