Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - July 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1874 1.8
2 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1865.5 1.2
3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1843 0.9
4 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1833.4 1.3
5 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1830.7 0.9
6 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1795.9 1.4
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1790.5 1.2
8 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1777.2 1
9 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1774.5 1.2
10 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1766.9 1.2
11 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1764.4 1.3
12 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1760 1.6
13 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1755 1.1
14 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1735.7 0.9
15 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1728.5 1.6
16 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1723.5 1.3
17 James Campbell House Darksun 1717.3 1.2
18 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1712.8 1.1
19 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1693.6 1.4
20 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1679.3 0.8
21 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1678.2 0.8
22 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1677.9 1.4
23 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1672.2 0.9
24 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1672 1.6
25 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1667.9 1.3
26 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1665.3 1.1
27 Kirill Danilov White Company 1645.5 1
28 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1638.3 0.8
29 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1637.3 0.8
30 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1634.6 0.7
31 David Mene La Compagnie Médiévale 1633.4 0.9
32 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1630.6 1
33 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1628.1 1.1
34 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1626.1 1.1
35 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1624.2 1.6
36 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1623.7 1
37 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1622.9 1
38 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1617.5 1.1
39 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1616.1 1.5
40 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1615.9 1.4
41 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1614.8 1
42 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1610.6 0.7
43 Brian Caswell N/A 1610.2 1
44 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1601.3 1
45 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1599.1 1.1
46 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1596.8 1.2
47 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1595.8 0.8
48 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1589.8 0.8
49 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1581 0.7
50 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1580.3 1.3
51 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1578.4 0.6
52 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1575.2 1.2
53 1 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1574.8 0.8
54 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1574.7 1.1
55 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1572.6 0.9
56 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1571.8 1
57 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1568.3 0.8
58 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1567.8 0.7
59 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1563.9 1.2
60 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1560.7 1.1
61 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1559.5 1.4
62 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1558.4 1.2
63 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1555.7 0.5
64 1 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1555.6 1.5
65 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1555.5 0.7
66 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1555.1 0.9
67 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1554.6 1.4
68 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1554.3 0.6
69 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1553.6 0.8
70 1 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1551.5 0.6
71 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1551 1.2
72 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1549.9 1
73 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1548.3 1.3
74 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1546.9 1.1
75 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1546.3 1.2
76 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1543.2 1.1
77 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1540 0.7
78 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1538.9 1.1
79 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1537.2 0.6
80 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1533.4 1.4
81 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1531.8 0.6
82 1 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1531 0.6
83 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1530.6 1.2
84 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1530 1.1
85 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1528.4 1.2
86 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1527.7 1.1
87 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1520.5 1.3
88 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1517.2 1.3
89 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1516.2 0.9
90 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1515.5 1.3
91 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1509 1.1
92 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1508.8 1.2
93 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1505.7 0.6
94 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1504.6 0.7
95 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1504.2 1.1
96 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1503.4 1
97 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1503.1 1.2
98 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1502.2 1
99 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1501.2 1.4
100 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1500.5 0.7
101 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1498.3 0.7
102 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1497 0.9
103 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1491.2 0.9
104 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1490.6 0.9
105 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1488.7 0.8
106 1 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1485.5 0.9
107 1 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1485.4 1.1
108 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1484.3 0.9
109 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1483.7 1.2
110 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1482.6 0.9
111 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1481.9 0.7
112 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1479.6 0.7
113 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1479.2 1
114 1 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1478.8 0.7
115 1 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1478.7 1.3
116 1 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1476.3 0.7
117 1 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1476 0.9
118 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1475.9 1.3
119 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1474 0.9
120 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1473.6 0.8
121 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1473.6 0.8
122 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1472 0.9
123 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1471.5 1.2
124 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1469.3 1.4
125 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1468.4 0.7
126 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1467.6 1
127 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1465.2 0.5
128 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1463.8 0.7
129 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1463.3 1
130 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1462.7 0.7
131 1 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1457.3 0.9
132 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1457.2 1.5
133 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1457.1 1
134 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1452.4 0.9
135 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1449.1 0.8
136 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1448.8 0.6
137 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1448.4 1
138 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1447.5 0.6
139 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1445.6 1.2
140 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1445 0.6
141 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1444.1 1.3
142 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1444 0.8
143 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1443.6 1
144 François Bois N/A 1441.6 0.6
145 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1439.8 0.9
146 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1435 1.1
147 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1434.6 0.7
148 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1434.4 0.9
149 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1432.1 0.9
150 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1431.4 0.7
151 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1425.7 0.8
152 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1425.1 1.1
153 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1420.2 1
154 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1416 1
155 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1415.2 0.7
156 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1413.8 1
157 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1412.3 0.8
158 1 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1410.8 0.8
159 1 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1410.6 1.2
160 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1410.5 1.1
161 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1410.4 0.7
162 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1410.4 0.6
163 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1407.1 0.7
164 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1405.6 0.7
165 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1404.7 0.9
166 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1399.6 0.8
167 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1395.7 0.6
168 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1394.9 0.7
169 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1394.6 0.7
170 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1391.9 1.2
171 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1389.4 0.6
172 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1388.5 1.4
173 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1386.5 0.6
174 1 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1383.7 0.6
175 1 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1383.3 1.2
176 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1382.2 1
177 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1382.2 0.8
178 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1381.5 0.6
179 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1380.8 1
180 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1380.7 0.7
181 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1379 1
182 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1378.3 0.6
183 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1377.2 0.8
184 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1376.6 0.7
185 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1376.2 0.8
186 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1376.1 0.6
187 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1375.8 0.8
188 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1374.6 0.9
189 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1373.2 1.1
190 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1372.3 0.7
191 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1372.1 0.6
192 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1370.6 0.8
193 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1369.7 0.6
194 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1368.8 0.9
195 1 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1368.1 0.8
196 1 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1367.8 1.1
197 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1367.7 0.8
198 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1366 0.6
199 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1365.2 0.8
200 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1365.2 0.6
201 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1364 0.7
202 1 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1361.4 0.9
203 1 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1361.3 1.3
204 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1360.6 0.6
205 1 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1360 0.7
206 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1360 0.9
207 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1358.2 0.9
208 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1356.6 0.5
209 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1354.3 0.8
210 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1352.2 1
211 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1349.7 0.5
212 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1348.7 1.1
213 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1346.5 0.8
214 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1345.1 1.2
215 1 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1343 0.9
216 1 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1343 0.6
217 2 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1342.9 1.1
218 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1338.7 0.7
219 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1335.9 0.6
220 1 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1335.8 0.5
221 1 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1335.4 1.1
222 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1333.6 1
223 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1333.3 1.3
224 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1332.2 0.9
225 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1332.1 0.7
226 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1332 1
227 1 Martin Helmke Der Fechtboden 1331.5 0.7
228 1 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1331.3 1
229 1 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1330.5 0.7
230 1 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1330.4 0.9
231 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1329.1 1.1
232 1 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1328.6 0.6
233 1 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1328.5 0.8
234 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1328.1 0.9
235 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1326.9 0.9
236 1 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1326 0.8
237 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1325.9 1
238 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1325.7 0.9
239 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1324.9 0.9
240 1 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1323.7 0.6
241 1 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1323.5 1
242 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1321.8 0.8
243 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1320.9 0.7
244 1 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1320.3 0.7
245 1 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1320.2 0.9
246 Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1318.6 0.7
247 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1317.5 1
248 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1317.4 0.7
249 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1316.1 0.7
250 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1315.1 0.6
251 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1313 0.7
252 2 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1312.3 0.7
253 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1312.3 0.8
254 2 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1312.3 0.9
255 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1311.8 0.9
256 2 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1311.5 0.7
257 1 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1311.4 1
258 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1311.4 0.9
259 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1310.9 0.8
260 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1310.2 0.6
261 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1309.6 0.5
262 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1308.2 0.9
263 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1307.9 1
264 Gintaras Valiulis Kron Martial Arts 1307.7 0.7
265 Tim Davis Krieg School 1307.2 0.6
266 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1306.4 0.7
267 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1301.3 1.1
268 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1299.8 0.9
269 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1298.9 0.6
270 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1297.5 0.5
271 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1297.2 0.6
272 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1296.5 1.1
273 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1293.3 0.9
274 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1292.9 0.9
275 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1292.8 0.8
276 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1289.9 0.5
277 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1288.4 0.7
278 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1288 0.7
279 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1286.1 1.2
280 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1286 1.1
281 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1285.7 1.2
282 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1285.3 0.9
283 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1283.3 0.7
284 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1283.2 0.6
285 Nathan Mulch N/A 1282.7 0.6
286 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1282.1 0.6
287 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1281.9 0.6
288 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1281.6 0.7
289 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1281.5 0.7
290 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1280 0.6
291 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1279.8 0.6
292 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1277.5 0.8
293 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1275 0.8
294 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1273 0.6
295 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1271.7 0.8
296 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1271.7 0.7
297 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1271.6 0.6
298 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1271.3 0.9
299 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1270.6 0.8
300 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1270.1 1
301 1 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1267.6 0.5
302 1 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1267.5 1.1
303 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1266.7 1.2
304 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1266.6 0.6
305 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1266.3 0.6
306 1 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1265.4 0.7
307 1 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1265.4 1
308 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1264 1
309 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1263.5 0.8
310 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1263.5 0.7
311 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1262.9 0.8
312 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1262.8 0.6
313 1 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1262.3 0.5
314 1 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1262.2 1
315 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1261.2 1.2
316 1 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1257.6 0.6
317 1 John Waller The School of the Sword 1257.2 1.1
318 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1256.4 0.8
319 1 Petr Patala Adeptus 1252.9 0.6
320 1 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1252.8 0.9
321 David Powell N/A 1252.6 0.6
322 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1252 0.6
323 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1251.7 0.6
324 1 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1251.3 0.7
325 1 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1251 0.6
326 2 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1251 1.1
327 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1248.1 0.6
328 Eric Smith N/A 1247.8 0.6
329 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1246.7 0.7
330 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1246 1
331 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1244.6 0.8
332 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1244.1 1
333 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1243.7 0.7
334 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1242.4 0.7
335 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1241.2 0.9
336 David Newman N/A 1241.1 0.9
337 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1241.1 0.7
338 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1240.8 0.6
339 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1240.1 0.6
340 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1239.9 0.7
341 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1239.8 0.5
342 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1236.6 0.5
343 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1236.6 0.5
344 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1236 0.6
345 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1235.1 0.7
346 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1233 0.6
347 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1232.9 0.5
348 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1231.5 0.7
349 Michal Konečný Brněnští Fechteři 1231.1 0.8
350 1 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1229.4 0.6
351 1 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1229.4 0.8
352 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1227.7 0.6
353 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 1225.9 0.7
354 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1224.5 0.5
355 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1223.7 0.6
356 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1223.1 0.6
357 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1221.8 0.7
358 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1221.6 0.7
359 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1220.2 0.7
360 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1219.7 0.6
361 1 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1219.5 0.7
362 1 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1219.2 1.1
363 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1218.3 0.4
364 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1216.3 0.6
365 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1215.5 1
366 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1215.5 0.8
367 1 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1215.3 0.7
368 1 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1215 0.8
369 2 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1214.8 1.2
370 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1214.8 0.9
371 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1214.7 0.7
372 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1214.6 0.5
373 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1214.3 0.7
374 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1213.5 1.1
375 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1212 0.6
376 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1211.9 0.6
377 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1211.4 0.6
378 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1211 0.9
379 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1210.2 0.6
380 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1208.9 0.6
381 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1208.1 0.6
382 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1206.2 0.8
383 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1205.9 0.9
384 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1205.9 0.6
385 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1205.7 0.6
386 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1205.1 0.7
387 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1204.8 0.5
388 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1204.3 0.9
389 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1202.4 0.7
390 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1202.1 0.7
391 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1201.6 0.6
392 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1201 0.8
393 1 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1200.1 0.5
394 1 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1199.9 1.1
395 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1199.7 0.7
396 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1199.1 0.6
397 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1198.4 0.5
398 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1196.5 0.6
399 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1195.8 0.5
400 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1195.4 0.8
401 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1195.2 0.7
402 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1194.6 0.8
403 1 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1193.9 0.6
404 1 András Berki Kard Rendje 1193.8 0.9
405 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1193.6 0.7
406 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1193.4 0.6
407 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1193 0.5
408 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1192 0.8
409 1 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1189.9 0.5
410 1 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1189.7 0.9
411 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1189.5 0.8
412 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1189 0.8
413 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1188.6 0.7
414 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 1188.5 0.6
415 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1187.8 0.7
416 1 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1185.5 0.6
417 1 Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1185.4 0.8
418 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1184.3 1
419 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1184 0.8
420 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1183.8 0.8
421 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1183.6 0.8
422 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1183.2 0.7
423 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1182.7 0.8
424 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1181.5 0.7
425 Kit Smith N/A 1181.5 0.7
426 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1178.6 0.6
427 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1178.6 0.5
428 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1177.8 1.1
429 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1177.5 0.7
430 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1176.6 0.6
431 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1175.8 0.7
432 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1172.8 1
433 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1172.4 0.6
434 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1171.4 0.7
435 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1170.8 0.7
436 1 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1170.4 0.5
437 1 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1170.3 0.7
438 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1170.2 0.5
439 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1170.2 0.5
440 1 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1168.7 0.5
441 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1168.5 0.8
442 Donny McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1167.1 0.6
443 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1165.8 0.5
444 1 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 1164.6 0.5
445 1 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1164.5 0.9
446 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1164.2 0.6
447 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1163 0.5
448 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1162.3 0.6
449 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1161.9 1.1
450 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1161.2 0.7
451 Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA 1161.2 0.6
452 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1161 0.7
453 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1161 0.6
454 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1160.5 0.8
455 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1158.8 0.9
456 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1156.9 0.7
457 1 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1155.8 0.6
458 1 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1155.2 1.2
459 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1154.3 0.5
460 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1153.8 0.6
461 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1153.6 0.6
462 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1153.4 0.7
463 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1153.4 0.6
464 Tapio Pellinen EHMS 1153 0.6
465 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1152.5 0.6
466 1 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1152.4 0.7
467 1 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1152.4 0.5
468 2 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1152.2 0.9
469 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1150.6 0.9
470 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1150.3 1.1
471 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1150.3 0.7
472 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1149.2 0.8
473 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1148 0.8
474 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1148 0.8
475 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1147.5 0.6
476 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1145 0.7
477 1 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1143.4 0.7
478 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1143.3 0.9
479 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1143.1 0.8
480 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1142.9 0.7
481 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1142.7 0.6
482 Martin Čerňan Cech Terra de Selinan 1142.1 0.7
483 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1142 0.5
484 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1141.6 0.9
485 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1139.7 0.5
486 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1139.7 0.5
487 1 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1139.2 0.5
488 1 Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1139.1 0.7
489 1 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1138.6 0.6
490 1 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1138.2 0.8
491 2 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1138.1 1.2
492 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1137.3 0.5
493 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1137.1 0.6
494 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 1136.2 0.6
495 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1134.4 0.6
496 Sean Hanson Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1133.7 0.6
497 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1133.2 1
498 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1133 0.5
499 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1132.6 0.5
500 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1131.9 0.7
501 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1131.8 0.6
502 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1131.7 0.5
503 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1131.4 0.5
504 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1130.7 0.7
505 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1130.4 0.9
506 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1130 0.7
507 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1129.3 0.8
508 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1129.2 0.5
509 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1128.6 0.8
510 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1128 1.2
511 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1127.6 0.7
512 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1127.3 0.8
513 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1126.9 0.5
514 1 Billy Tregle N/A 1126.9 0.5
515 2 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1126.8 0.7
516 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1126.3 0.8
517 1 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1125.7 0.5
518 1 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1125.6 0.6
519 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1125.5 0.6
520 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1125.4 0.6
521 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1124.4 0.8
522 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1124.4 0.6
523 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1124.1 0.7
524 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1123.9 0.5
525 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1123.4 0.6
526 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1121.5 0.6
527 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 1121.3 0.6
528 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1121.2 0.6
529 1 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1120.7 0.6
530 1 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1120.6 0.8
531 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1120.2 0.7
532 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.8 0.7
533 1 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1118.7 0.5
534 1 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1118.6 0.6
535 Pierre Clervil Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1118.5 0.6
536 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1117.5 0.9
537 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1117.3 0.6
538 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1116.7 0.6
539 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1116.5 0.6
540 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1115.7 0.6
541 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1114.2 0.7
542 Sebastian Seager Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1113.7 0.6
543 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1112.5 0.5
544 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1111.2 0.4
545 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1110.5 0.7
546 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1109.1 0.6
547 1 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1108.5 0.7
548 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1108.4 1.1
549 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1108.2 0.6
550 Michael French Swordguild Portland 1107 0.6
551 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1106 1
552 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1105.9 0.9
553 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1105.8 0.6
554 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1105.2 1.1
555 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1105 0.7
556 1 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1104.1 0.7
557 1 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1103.9 1
558 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1102.7 0.6
559 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1102 0.6
560 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1101.6 0.7
561 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1101.4 0.7
562 1 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1100.8 0.5
563 1 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1100.6 1.1
564 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1099.9 0.6
565 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1097.4 0.7
566 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1097.1 0.7
567 1 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1096.1 0.6
568 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1095.9 0.5
569 2 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1095.9 0.9
570 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1095.8 0.6
571 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1095 0.5
572 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1092.3 0.7
573 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1091.4 0.6
574 1 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1091 1
575 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1089.8 0.7
576 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1089.5 0.5
577 1 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1089.5 0.9
578 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1088.5 0.7
579 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1088.4 0.7
580 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1087.9 0.5
581 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1086.8 0.6
582 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1086.8 0.5
583 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1086.8 0.5
584 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1085.7 0.6
585 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1085.7 0.6
586 1 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1085.2 0.5
587 1 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1085 1
588 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1084 0.5
589 2 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1082.4 0.5
590 1 Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1082.4 0.7
591 1 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1082.3 0.8
592 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1081.8 0.5
593 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1080.6 1.2
594 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1080.4 0.5
595 Matt Galas N/A 1080.4 0.5
596 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1079.8 0.7
597 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1079.7 0.5
598 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1079 0.5
599 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1078.3 0.8
600 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1078.1 0.5
601 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1077.3 0.5
602 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1076.9 0.5
603 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1075.2 0.6
604 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1074.8 0.6
605 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1074.5 0.8
606 1 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1074.4 0.8
607 1 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1074.3 1
608 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1073.8 0.5
609 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1072.7 0.9
610 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1072.2 0.6
611 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1071.5 0.6
612 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1070.5 0.7
613 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1069.7 0.8
614 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1068.4 0.7
615 1 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1067.3 0.7
616 1 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1067.3 0.8
617 Jesse Eaton N/A 1066.6 0.5
618 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1065.6 0.6
619 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1065.4 0.4
620 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1064.7 0.6
621 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1062.5 0.5
622 1 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1062.1 0.4
623 1 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1062 0.7
624 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1060.7 0.6
625 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1059.4 0.6
626 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1059.1 0.6
627 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1058.4 0.5
628 1 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1058.1 0.6
629 1 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1058.1 0.7
630 1 Lamont Glass N/A 1057.9 0.5
631 1 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1057.8 0.8
632 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1057.3 0.6
633 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1057 0.7
634 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1054.7 0.9
635 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1053.7 0.4
636 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1052.6 0.5
637 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1052.4 0.6
638 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1050.5 0.7
639 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1049.3 0.9
640 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1049.1 0.6
641 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1047.9 0.8
642 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1045.6 0.6
643 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1044.5 0.6
644 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1044.5 0.6
645 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1044.4 0.5
646 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1043.1 0.5
647 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1043.1 0.5
648 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1042.5 0.6
649 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1041.8 0.7
650 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 1039.8 0.5
651 Václav Hutník N/A 1039.2 0.6
652 1 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1038.5 0.6
653 1 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1038.5 0.7
654 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1035.5 0.5
655 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1035.1 0.8
656 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1034.7 0.6
657 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1034.7 0.6
658 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1034.7 0.6
659 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1034.5 0.7
660 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1033.3 0.6
661 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1033 0.5
662 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1032.1 1
663 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1031.8 0.7
664 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1030.3 0.5
665 Radek Ondra Digladior 1030.3 0.5
666 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1028.7 0.5
667 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1028.1 0.6
668 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1027.7 0.8
669 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1027.6 0.5
670 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1026.7 0.6
671 1 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1026.3 0.5
672 1 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1026 0.9
673 1 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1025.9 0.5
674 1 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1025.9 0.7
675 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1025.1 1.1
676 Michal Laktis Triglav 1024.2 0.7
677 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1024 0.5
678 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1023.5 0.6
679 Daniel Pile N/A 1023.3 0.7
680 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1023.2 0.5
681 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1022.5 0.6
682 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1022.1 0.6
683 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1021.9 0.6
684 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1021.9 0.6
685 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1019.1 0.7
686 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1018.7 0.6
687 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1017.2 0.5
688 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1016.7 0.9
689 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 1015.5 0.7
690 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1015.3 0.5
691 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1014.5 0.6
692 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1013.8 0.6
693 Merijn Driessen MARS 1012.5 0.6
694 Desiree Healey N/A 1012.4 0.6
695 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1012 0.6
696 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1011.9 0.6
697 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1011.6 0.7
698 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1011.6 0.7
699 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1011.3 0.7
700 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1009.5 0.6
701 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1009.2 0.8
702 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1009.1 0.6
703 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1008.7 0.6
704 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1007.7 0.8
705 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 1007.7 0.7
706 1 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1005.9 0.5
707 1 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1005.9 0.5
708 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1005.4 0.7
709 Matti Mäki-Petäys EHMS 1004.9 0.5
710 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1004 0.5
711 Federico Esquivel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1003.8 0.6
712 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1002.9 0.6
713 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1002.9 0.6
714 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1002.9 0.6
715 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1002.6 0.6
716 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 999.7 0.6
717 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 999.6 0.5
718 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 999.1 0.5
719 1 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 996.9 0.5
720 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 996.8 0.8
721 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 996.5 0.6
722 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 996.1 0.7
723 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 996 0.6
724 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 996 0.6
725 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 995.1 0.7
726 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 994.9 0.8
727 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 994.8 0.5
728 1 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 993.2 0.5
729 1 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 993.2 0.5
730 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 993.2 0.5
731 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 992.4 0.5
732 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 992.3 0.4
733 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 991.5 0.8
734 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 991.1 0.6
735 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 989.8 0.6
736 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 989.2 0.5
737 1 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 988.8 0.5
738 1 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 988.8 0.6
739 1 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 988.2 0.5
740 1 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 988.1 0.6
741 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 985.8 0.5
742 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 984.2 0.5
743 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 983.6 0.9
744 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 983.3 0.6
745 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 983.2 0.6
746 1 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 981.2 0.7
747 1 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 981.1 0.8
748 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 981.1 0.6
749 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 980.7 0.5
750 1 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 980.6 0.5
751 1 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 980.4 0.8
752 1 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 980 0.5
753 1 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 979.9 0.8
754 Sam Ross Krieg School 978.9 0.5
755 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 978.7 0.5
756 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 978.6 0.4
757 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 977.8 0.6
758 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 977.1 0.7
759 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 976.3 0.4
760 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 974.5 0.7
761 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 973.8 0.5
762 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 973.6 0.7
763 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 973.5 0.5
764 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 973.2 0.6
765 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 972.6 0.6
766 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 971.1 0.5
767 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 970.2 0.6
768 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 969.2 0.6
769 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 968 0.7
770 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 967.1 0.5
771 1 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 966.6 0.5
772 1 Juraj Orolín Triglav 966.6 0.8
773 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 966.4 0.5
774 Patrick Vallat Les Indépendants Réunis 965.8 0.5
775 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 965.7 0.6
776 1 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 964.9 0.5
777 1 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 964.9 0.5
778 2 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 964.8 0.7
779 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 964.6 0.8
780 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 964.5 0.6
781 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 963.8 0.5
782 1 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 962.6 0.6
783 1 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 962.5 0.8
784 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 962.4 0.6
785 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 962 0.5
786 1 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 961.8 0.8
787 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 960.5 0.6
788 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 959.9 0.7
789 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 959.3 0.5
790 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 959.3 0.5
791 1 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 957 0.7
792 1 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 957 0.7
793 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 954.6 0.8
794 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 954.1 0.8
795 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 953.9 0.7
796 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 953.3 0.6
797 Dean Collis N/A 953.3 0.5
798 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 952.9 0.5
799 Emil Kivelä EHMS 951.8 0.6
800 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 951.1 0.5
801 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 951.1 0.5
802 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 949.9 0.7
803 Iain Stein Historical European Fighting Tasmania 949.9 0.7
804 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 949.6 0.6
805 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 949.3 0.5
806 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 949.2 0.5
807 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 947.9 0.7
808 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 946.9 0.6
809 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 946.8 0.5
810 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 946.6 0.6
811 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 946 0.6
812 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 946 0.6
813 1 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 944.9 0.6
814 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 944.5 1
815 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 943.9 0.7
816 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 943.6 0.5
817 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 943.4 0.5
818 Kent Cook Austin Historical Weapons Guild 942.9 0.7
819 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 942.2 0.6
820 Gene Tausk N/A 941.8 0.4
821 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 941.6 0.5
822 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 941.3 0.7
823 Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon 940.9 0.5
824 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 939.9 0.5
825 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 939.9 0.5
826 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 938 0.5
827 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 937.6 0.5
828 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 937.6 0.5
829 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 937.1 0.5
830 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 936.9 0.5
831 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 936.2 0.6
832 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 934.7 1
833 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.1 0.6
834 Gemma Parral Sola Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 933.4 0.6
835 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 932 0.5
836 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 932 0.5
837 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 932 0.5
838 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 932 0.5
839 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 930.1 0.5
840 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 929.6 0.5
841 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 929.4 0.6
842 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 929.2 0.5
843 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 928.6 0.5
844 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 927.2 0.5
845 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 926.8 0.6
846 1 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 926.4 0.5
847 1 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 926.2 0.9
848 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 926 0.5
849 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 925.4 0.7
850 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 925.2 0.7
851 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 924.7 0.4
852 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 922.3 0.5
853 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 922.3 0.5
854 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 922.3 0.5
855 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 922.3 0.5
856 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 921.4 0.5
857 Matej Hornak Bellátor 921.1 0.6
858 Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 920.8 0.7
859 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 920.7 0.5
860 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 919.7 0.6
861 Stew Feil N/A 917.3 0.5
862 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 917.3 0.5
863 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 916.4 0.5
864 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 915.3 0.5
865 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 914.3 0.5
866 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 910.1 0.6
867 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 910.1 0.7
868 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 908 0.4
869 Peter Törlind Frostheim 908 0.4
870 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 908 0.4
871 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 908 0.4
872 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 908 0.4
873 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 908 0.4
874 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 908 0.4
875 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 908 0.4
876 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 908 0.4
877 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 907.2 0.9
878 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 905.7 0.6
879 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 905.6 0.5
880 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 905.1 0.5
881 Jason Cherches N/A 905.1 0.5
882 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 904.2 0.6
883 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 904 0.5
884 1 Andy Damms N/A 903.9 0.5
885 1 Ian Terry Via Della Spada 903.8 0.6
886 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 903.6 0.6
887 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 903.1 0.6
888 1 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 902.5 0.5
889 1 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 902.4 0.7
890 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 902.3 0.5
891 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 901 0.6
892 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 897 0.5
893 Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 895.8 0.6
894 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 895.4 0.6
895 Michail Demidov UKRF 893.3 0.5
896 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 893 0.5
897 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 890.7 0.5
898 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 889.8 0.6
899 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 888.9 0.5
900 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 888.2 0.8
901 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 888.1 0.7
902 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 887.5 1
903 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 885.7 0.5
904 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 885.5 0.5
905 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 884.4 0.5
906 James Wran Brisbane Swords 883.3 0.5
907 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 882.6 0.6
908 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 881.9 0.6
909 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 881.7 0.5
910 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 880 0.5
911 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 878.5 0.5
912 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 878.4 0.5
913 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 877.4 0.5
914 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 876.6 0.7
915 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 875 0.5
916 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 874.8 0.5
917 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 874.1 0.6
918 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 873.5 0.5
919 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 870.8 0.5
920 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 870.3 0.6
921 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 870 0.6
922 Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society 869 0.6
923 Mats Bergström EHMS 867.9 0.6
924 Tomi Salo EHMS 867.4 0.5
925 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 864.7 0.5
926 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 861.5 0.5
927 Francesco Santeramo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 861.4 0.5
928 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 857.9 0.6
929 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 856.8 0.8
930 1 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 856.7 0.6
931 1 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 856.7 0.8
932 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 856.5 0.6
933 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 856.1 0.5
934 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 855.5 0.7
935 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 855.5 0.5
936 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 855 0.5
937 2 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 853 0.5
938 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 853 0.6
939 2 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 852.9 0.7
940 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 851.2 0.9
941 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 850.6 0.6
942 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 848.7 0.5
943 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 848.3 0.9
944 1 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 847.1 0.5
945 1 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 847.1 0.7
946 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 846.7 0.6
947 1 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 845.9 0.5
948 1 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 845.9 0.6
949 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 843.1 0.8
950 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 842.9 0.7
951 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 842.5 0.7
952 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 841.8 0.6
953 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 841.2 0.6
954 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 838.9 0.7
955 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 837.8 0.5
956 Maciej Skóra Miles Fencing 837 0.5
957 Sean Archer House Darksun 834.2 0.6
958 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 833.3 0.6
959 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 832.1 0.6
960 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 831.7 0.7
961 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 829.9 0.5
962 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 829.5 0.5
963 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 828.8 0.5
964 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.6 0.5
965 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 826.2 0.6
966 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 825.9 0.6
967 Christopher Robson House Darksun 825.6 0.6
968 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 824.3 0.5
969 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 824.3 0.5
970 Francesco Anacardi N/A 824.3 0.5
971 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 823.8 0.6
972 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 823.2 0.6
973 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 822.8 0.6
974 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 822.5 0.7
975 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 820.9 0.7
976 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 819.8 0.6
977 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 819.1 0.6
978 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 819 0.5
979 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 814.9 0.5
980 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 814.2 0.6
981 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 814 0.5
982 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 813.4 0.5
983 Joonas Katko EHMS 811.4 0.6
984 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 811.2 0.5
985 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 811.2 0.5
986 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 810.7 0.5
987 Joachim Buchert EHMS 810.3 0.4
988 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 809.9 0.6
989 1 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 808.1 0.4
990 1 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 808 0.6
991 Christopher Morrison N/A 807.6 0.5
992 Karin Heigl Ochs München 806.5 0.4
993 Bogdan Bykov Varga 806.1 0.5
994 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 805.9 0.5
995 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 804.4 0.6
996 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 804 0.5
997 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 803.7 0.4
998 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 799.9 0.5
999 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 799.4 0.6
1000 Peter Gábor Košický šermiarský cech 798.5 0.6
1001 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 798.3 0.5
1002 1 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 796.6 0.5
1003 1 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 796.5 0.9
1004 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 796 0.6
1005 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 793.6 0.5
1006 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 790.2 0.5
1007 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 789.6 0.5
1008 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 789 0.5
1009 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 788.3 0.6
1010 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 787.1 0.6
1011 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 785.5 0.7
1012 Nero Lynx N/A 785.4 0.5
1013 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 785.2 0.6
1014 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 785.1 0.6
1015 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 784.7 0.5
1016 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 783.3 0.5
1017 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 783.3 0.5
1018 Hannah Gammack N/A 783.1 0.5
1019 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 782.7 0.5
1020 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 782.2 0.5
1021 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 781.8 0.5
1022 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 780.8 0.5
1023 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 780.4 0.6
1024 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 780.3 0.5
1025 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 779.4 0.6
1026 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 778.4 0.6
1027 Vladimír Polák Triglav 778.1 0.5
1028 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 776.4 0.6
1029 Pavla Markupová Digladior 775.1 0.6
1030 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 773.8 0.5
1031 1 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 772.2 0.5
1032 1 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 772.2 0.5
1033 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 770.8 0.5
1034 Sascha Raeder Ad Arma 770.6 0.6
1035 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 768.2 0.7
1036 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 768 0.5
1037 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 767 0.7
1038 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 766.7 0.5
1039 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 766 0.6
1040 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 765.7 0.5
1041 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 763.3 0.6
1042 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 763 0.6
1043 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 762.3 0.5
1044 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 759.6 0.5
1045 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 756.4 0.5
1046 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 756.3 0.6
1047 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 755.5 0.6
1048 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 752.1 0.6
1049 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 751.5 0.4
1050 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 751.5 0.4
1051 1 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 750.4 0.5
1052 1 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 750.3 0.5
1053 James Barker The School of the Sword 750.1 0.6
1054 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 750.1 0.5
1055 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 749 0.5
1056 Kristofer Heramb Bentz Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 748.3 0.6
1057 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 748.1 0.4
1058 Dirk Yarker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 747.6 0.7
1059 Wyatt Meriwether Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 746.8 0.5
1060 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 745.5 0.6
1061 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 745.2 0.4
1062 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 745.2 0.4
1063 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 744.6 0.6
1064 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 744 0.5
1065 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 742.1 0.5
1066 Ivan Luhmenev Peresvet 741.1 0.5
1067 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 739.7 0.5
1068 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 739.5 0.7
1069 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.1 0.4
1070 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 738 0.5
1071 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 738 0.5
1072 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 737.5 0.6
1073 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 737.4 0.5
1074 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 737.4 0.5
1075 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 736.8 0.6
1076 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 736.6 0.6
1077 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 736.5 0.5
1078 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 735.7 0.4
1079 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 735 0.5
1080 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 734.5 0.5
1081 Shane Hinckley N/A 734.1 0.5
1082 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 733.8 0.7
1083 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 732.2 0.5
1084 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 732.2 0.5
1085 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 732.2 0.5
1086 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 731.8 0.5
1087 Bjørn Veen Rygene 731.1 0.4
1088