Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - August 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1897.9 1.8
2 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1864.3 1.2
3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1842.1 0.9
4 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1832.2 1.3
5 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1829.7 0.9
6 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1797.3 1.3
7 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1794.6 1.4
8 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1794.6 1.2
9 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1777 1.3
10 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1765.7 1.2
11 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1765.7 1.4
12 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1758.4 1.6
13 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1753.8 1.1
14 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1734.8 0.9
15 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1727 1.5
16 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1722.1 1.3
17 103 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1720.3 241.5
18 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1716.1 1.2
19 1 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1711.7 1.1
20 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1694.7 1.1
21 1 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1690.5 1.4
22 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1680.4 15.1
23 2 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1678.4 0.8
24 2 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1677.4 0.8
25 2 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1676.5 1.4
26 10 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1675.7 49.6
27 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1670.4 1.5
28 3 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1666.6 1.3
29 2 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1661.1 1.1
30 2 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1650.7 0.8
31 2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1644.5 1
32 2 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1637.5 0.8
33 2 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1636.5 0.8
34 2 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1633.9 0.7
35 2 David Mene La Compagnie Médiévale 1632.5 0.9
36 2 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1629.6 1
37 2 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1627 1.1
38 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1622.7 1
39 2 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1622.6 1.6
40 1 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1621.9 1
41 1 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1616.4 1.1
42 15 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1616.3 41.5
43 15 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1614.9 42.3
44 3 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1614.7 1.5
45 3 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1614.5 1.4
46 3 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1613.8 1
47 3 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1609.9 0.7
48 3 Brian Caswell N/A 1609.3 1
49 3 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1600.3 1
50 3 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1598.1 1
51 3 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1595.6 1.2
52 3 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1595 0.8
53 3 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1589 0.8
54 3 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1580.3 0.7
55 3 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1578.9 1.3
56 3 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1577.7 0.6
57 3 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1575.8 1.1
58 3 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1574.2 1.4
59 3 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1574 1.2
60 1 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1570.8 1
61 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1567.5 0.8
62 1 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1567.3 0.7
63 11 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1566.6 15.6
64 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1562.7 1.2
65 2 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1559.6 1.1
66 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1558 1.4
67 2 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1557.2 1.2
68 2 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1555.2 0.5
69 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1554.8 0.7
70 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1554.2 0.9
71 4 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1554.1 1.5
72 1 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1553.7 0.6
73 3 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1553.2 1.4
74 2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1552.8 0.8
75 2 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1550.8 0.6
76 1 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1548.9 1
77 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1548.3 1.4
78 1 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1547.1 1.2
79 1 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1545.8 1.1
80 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1545.1 1.2
81 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1542.1 1.1
82 1 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1539.4 0.7
83 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1537.8 1.1
84 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1536.6 0.6
85 1 Cathal McCabe The School of the Sword 1532.4 0.7
86 1 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1532.2 0.9
87 3 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1532.1 1.4
88 1 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1531.5 1.2
89 1 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1531.2 0.6
90 1 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1530.4 0.6
91 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1529.5 1.2
92 1 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1528.9 1.1
93 1 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1527.2 1.2
94 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1519.2 1.3
95 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1517.8 1.3
96 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1515.9 1.3
97 1 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1515.3 0.8
98 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1511.6 2.7
99 2 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1507.9 1.1
100 1 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1505.1 0.6
101 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1504.5 1.1
102 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1504 0.7
103 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1503.1 1
104 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1502.9 1.4
105 1 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1502.4 1
106 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1501.2 1
107 1 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1499.8 1.4
108 1 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1499.8 0.7
109 1 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1497.7 0.7
110 1 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1496.1 0.9
111 1 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1490.3 0.9
112 1 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1489.7 0.9
113 1 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1484.6 0.9
114 1 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1484.4 1.1
115 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1483.4 0.9
116 1 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1482.5 1.2
117 1 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1481.8 0.9
118 1 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1481.2 0.7
119 1 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1478.8 0.7
120 1 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1478.2 1
121 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1477.4 1.3
122 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1475.7 0.7
123 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1475.1 0.9
124 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1473.1 0.9
125 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1472.8 0.8
126 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1471.1 0.9
127 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1470.6 1.2
128 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1467.9 1.4
129 1 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1467.7 0.7
130 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1467.5 1.6
131 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1466.7 1
132 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1464.7 0.5
133 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1462.4 1
134 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1462.1 0.7
135 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1456.4 0.9
136 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1456.2 1
137 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1452.5 0.9
138 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1451.5 0.9
139 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1448.3 0.8
140 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1448.2 0.6
141 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1447.4 1
142 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1447 0.6
143 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1444.4 0.6
144 1 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1444.4 1.2
145 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1443.3 0.8
146 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1442.8 1.3
147 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1442.6 1
148 François Bois N/A 1441 0.6
149 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1438.9 0.9
150 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1438.3 1.1
151 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1433.9 0.7
152 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1433.6 0.9
153 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1433.1 0.9
154 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1431.2 0.9
155 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1430.7 0.7
156 1 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1424.9 0.8
157 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1424.8 1.1
158 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1424 1.1
159 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1419.2 1
160 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1415 1
161 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1414.6 0.7
162 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1412.8 1
163 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1411.4 0.8
164 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1410 0.8
165 2 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1409.8 0.7
166 2 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1409.8 0.6
167 1 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1409.5 1.1
168 3 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1409.4 1.2
169 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1406.4 0.7
170 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1403.8 0.9
171 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1398.8 0.8
172 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1395.1 0.6
173 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1394.2 0.7
174 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1394 0.7
175 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1390.7 1.2
176 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1388.8 0.6
177 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1388.3 1.1
178 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1387.1 1.4
179 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1385.9 0.6
180 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1383.1 0.6
181 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1382.2 1.2
182 1 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1381.4 0.8
183 1 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1381.3 1
184 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1380.9 0.6
185 252 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1380.5 197.3
186 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1380 0.7
187 2 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1379.8 1
188 1 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1377.7 0.6
189 1 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1376.4 0.8
190 1 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1376 0.7
191 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1375.5 0.6
192 2 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1375.4 0.8
193 1 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1373.8 0.9
194 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1371.6 0.7
195 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1371.5 0.6
196 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1369.8 0.8
197 2 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1369.5 1.2
198 1 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1369.1 0.6
199 1 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1367.9 0.9
200 1 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1367.5 0.7
201 1 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1367.3 0.8
202 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1366.9 0.8
203 2 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1366.7 1.1
204 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1365.4 0.6
205 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1364.6 0.6
206 2 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1364.4 0.8
207 1 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1363.3 0.7
208 1 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1360 1.3
209 1 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1360 0.6
210 1 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1359.3 0.7
211 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1359.1 0.9
212 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1357.3 0.9
213 1 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1356.1 0.5
214 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1353.5 0.8
215 1 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1351.3 1.1
216 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1351.2 1
217 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1349.2 0.5
218 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1345.8 0.8
219 1 Melissa Hainsworth Academy of Steel 1345.3 0.7
220 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1342.3 0.6
221 2 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1342.1 0.9
222 1 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1341.8 1.1
223 1 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1338 0.7
224 1 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1335.3 0.6
225 1 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1334.3 1.1
226 1 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1332.6 1
227 1 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1332 1.3
228 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1331.4 0.7
229 2 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1331.3 0.9
230 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1330.9 1
231 1 Martin Helmke Der Fechtboden 1330.9 0.6
232 1 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1329.8 0.7
233 1 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1327.9 0.6
234 1 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1327.7 0.8
235 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1327.3 0.9
236 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1326 0.9
237 1 Matthew Wells The School of the Sword 1325.7 0.6
238 1 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1325.2 0.8
239 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1324.9 1
240 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1324.8 0.9
241 2 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1324.5 1.2
242 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1324 0.9
243 1 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1323.1 0.6
244 1 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1322.5 1
245 1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1321.7 0.8
246 1 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1320.3 0.7
247 1 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1319.6 0.7
248 1 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1319.3 0.9
249 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1316.6 0.7
250 2 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1316.6 1
251 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1315.5 0.7
252 1 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1314.5 0.6
253 1 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1312.4 0.7
254 1 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1311.6 0.7
255 1 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1311.5 0.8
256 1 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1311.3 0.9
257 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1310.9 0.9
258 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1310.8 0.7
259 3 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1310.7 1.2
260 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1310.5 0.9
261 2 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1310.4 1
262 1 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1310.1 0.8
263 1 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1309.6 0.6
264 1 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1309.1 0.5
265 1 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1307.3 0.9
266 1 Gintaras Valiulis Kron Martial Arts 1307 0.7
267 1 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1307 1
268 19 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1306.8 21.1
269 4 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1306.8 1.3
270 2 Tim Davis Krieg School 1306.6 0.6
271 2 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1305.9 0.9
272 2 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1305.8 0.7
273 2 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1300.2 1.1
274 2 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1298.9 0.9
275 2 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1298.9 0.6
276 2 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1298.2 0.6
277 2 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1297 0.5
278 2 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1296.6 0.6
279 2 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1296 0.7
280 2 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1295.4 1
281 2 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1292.4 0.9
282 1 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1292.1 0.8
283 3 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1292 0.9
284 2 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1289.4 0.5
285 2 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1287.6 0.7
286 2 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1287.2 1.1
287 2 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1286.7 1
288 2 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1284.9 1.1
289 1 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1284.5 0.9
290 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1282.6 0.6
291 2 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1282.6 0.7
292 1 Cian Jukes Academy of Steel 1282.5 0.6
293 1 Nathan Mulch N/A 1282 0.6
294 1 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1281.8 0.7
295 1 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1281.4 0.6
296 1 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1281.3 0.6
297 1 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1280.9 0.7
298 1 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1280.8 0.7
299 1 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1280.1 0.7
300 1 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1279.4 0.6
301 1 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1279.2 0.6
302 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1276.7 0.8
303 1 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1274.3 0.7
304 1 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1272.3 0.6
305 1 LLoyd Bowen Academy of Steel 1272.1 0.7
306 1 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1271.1 0.6
307 1 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1270.9 0.7
308 3 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1270.8 0.8
309 1 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1270.4 0.9
310 1 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1269.1 1
311 1 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1267.1 0.5
312 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1266 0.6
313 2 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1265.6 1.2
314 1 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1263.1 0.9
315 1 Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1263 0.9
316 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1262.8 0.7
317 2 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1262.8 0.8
318 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1262.2 0.6
319 2 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1262.1 0.8
320 1 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1261.8 0.5
321 1 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1261.3 1
322 1 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1259.9 1.2
323 1 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1257 0.6
324 1 John Waller The School of the Sword 1256.1 1.1
325 1 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1255.6 0.8
326 1 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1253.4 1.2
327 1 Petr Patala Adeptus 1252.3 0.6
328 David Powell N/A 1252 0.6
329 2 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1251.9 0.9
330 1 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1251.3 0.6
331 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1251.1 0.6
332 1 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1250.6 0.7
333 1 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1250.4 0.6
334 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1250.3 0.6
335 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1247.6 0.6
336 Eric Smith N/A 1247.2 0.6
337 1 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1246.1 0.5
338 1 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1246 0.7
339 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1245.1 1
340 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1243.8 0.8
341 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1243.1 1
342 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1243 0.7
343 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1241.7 0.7
344 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1240.7 0.9
345 2 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1240.3 0.7
346 1 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1240.3 0.9
347 1 David Newman N/A 1240.3 0.9
348 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1240.2 0.6
349 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1239.5 0.6
350 1 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1239.3 0.5
351 1 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1239.2 0.7
352 1 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1236.1 0.5
353 1 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1236.1 0.5
354 2 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1235.6 1.1
355 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1235.4 0.6
356 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1234.4 0.7
357 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1230.8 0.7
358 Michal Konečný Brněnští Fechteři 1230.3 0.8
359 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1228.8 0.6
360 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1228.6 0.8
361 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1227.1 0.6
362 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 1225.2 0.7
363 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1224 0.5
364 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1223.2 0.6
365 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1222.7 0.8
366 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1222.5 0.6
367 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1221.4 0.7
368 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1221.1 0.7
369 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1220.9 0.7
370 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1219.5 0.7
371 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1219.1 0.6
372 1 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1218.7 0.7
373 1 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1218.6 1.1
374 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1218.2 1.1
375 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1217.9 0.4
376 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1215.6 0.6
377 Mirko Piana ASD Majistro Re 1215 0.6
378 1 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1214.7 0.8
379 1 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1214.6 0.7
380 2 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1214.5 1
381 48 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1214.4 36.6
382 1 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1214.2 0.8
383 2 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1214.1 0.5
384 1 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1213.9 0.9
385 1 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1213.9 0.7
386 4 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1213.7 1.2
387 1 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1213.6 0.7
388 1 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1213.2 1.1
389 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1211.4 0.6
390 1 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1211.3 0.6
391 1 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1210.9 0.6
392 1 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1210.1 0.9
393 1 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1209.6 0.6
394 1 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1208.3 0.6
395 1 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1207.5 0.6
396 1 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1205.4 0.8
397 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1205.2 0.6
398 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1205.1 0.6
399 3 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1205.1 0.9
400 1 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1204.4 0.7
401 1 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1204.2 0.5
402 1 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1203.6 0.7
403 1 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1203.3 0.9
404 1 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1201.8 0.7
405 1 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1201.5 0.7
406 1 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1201 0.6
407 1 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1200.2 0.8
408 1 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1199.6 0.5
409 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1199 0.7
410 2 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1198.8 1.1
411 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1198.5 0.6
412 1 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1197.8 0.5
413 1 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1195.9 0.6
414 1 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1195.3 0.5
415 1 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1194.4 0.7
416 1 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1193.8 0.8
417 1 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1193.3 0.6
418 1 András Berki Kard Rendje 1192.9 0.9
419 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1192.9 0.6
420 2 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1192.8 0.7
421 1 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1192.5 0.5
422 1 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1191.2 0.8
423 1 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1189.4 0.5
424 1 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1188.9 0.9
425 1 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1188.7 0.8
426 1 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1187.9 0.7
427 1 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 1187.9 0.6
428 1 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1187.1 0.7
429 1 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1184.9 0.6
430 1 Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1184.6 0.8
431 1 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 1183.9 0.6
432 1 Michael Taylor-Grint The School of the Sword 1183.9 0.6
433 1 Michael Richards The Iron Door Collective 1183.9 0.6
434 1 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1183.3 0.8
435 1 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1183.2 0.8
436 1 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1183 0.8
437 1 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1182.8 0.8
438 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1182 0.8
439 1 Kit Smith N/A 1180.8 0.7
440 1 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1180.8 0.7
441 1 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1178.1 0.5
442 1 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1178 0.6
443 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1177.3 0.5
444 1 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1177 1
445 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1176.8 0.7
446 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1176 0.6
447 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1175.1 0.7
448 Merijn Driessen MARS 1174 0.8
449 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1171.8 1
450 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1171.8 0.6
451 1 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1170.2 0.7
452 1 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1169.8 0.5
453 2 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1169.7 0.5
454 2 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1169.7 0.5
455 1 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1169.5 0.7
456 1 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1168.2 0.5
457 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1167.7 0.8
458 1 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1167.2 0.8
459 1 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1167 0.8
460 1 Donny McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1166.4 0.6
461 1 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1166.1 0.9
462 1 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1165.6 1.2
463 1 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1165.3 0.5
464 1 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 1164.1 0.5
465 2 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1163.7 0.6
466 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1163.6 0.9
467 1 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1162.4 0.5
468 1 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1161.7 0.6
469 1 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1160.8 1.1
470 2 Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA 1160.6 0.6
471 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1160.5 0.7
472 2 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1160.4 0.6
473 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1160.3 0.7
474 1 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1157.9 0.8
475 1 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1156.1 0.7
476 1 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1155.1 0.6
477 1 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1154.1 1.2
478 1 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1153.8 0.5
479 1 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1153 0.6
480 2 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1152.7 0.6
481 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1152.7 0.7
482 1 Tapio Pellinen EHMS 1152.4 0.6
483 1 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1151.9 0.6
484 2 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1151.8 0.5
485 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1151.8 0.6
486 1 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1151.3 0.9
487 1 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1150.3 1.1
488 1 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1149.7 0.9
489 1 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1149.6 0.7
490 1 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1148.4 0.8
491 1 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1147.2 0.8
492 1 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1147.2 0.8
493 1 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1146.9 0.6
494 1 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1144.9 0.7
495 1 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1144.3 0.7
496 1 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1142.7 0.7
497 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1142.4 0.9
498 1 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1142.3 0.8
499 1 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1142.2 0.7
500 1 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1142.1 0.6
501 2 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1141.5 0.5
502 Martin Čerňan Cech Terra de Selinan 1141.4 0.7
503 1 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1140.8 0.9
504 53 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1139.4 31.9
505 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1139.2 0.5
506 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1139.2 0.5
507 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1138.7 0.5
508 Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1138.4 0.7
509 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1137.9 0.6
510 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1137.4 0.8
511 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1136.9 1.2
512 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1136.8 0.5
513 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1136.5 0.6
514 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 1135.6 0.6
515 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1133.8 0.6
516 Sean Hanson Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1133.1 0.6
517 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1132.6 0.7
518 1 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1132.5 0.5
519 1 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1132.2 1
520 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1132.2 0.5
521 2 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1131.2 0.5
522 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1131.2 0.6
523 2 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1131.2 0.7
524 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1130.9 0.5
525 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1130 0.7
526 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1129.5 0.9
527 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1129.3 0.7
528 1 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1128.8 0.5
529 1 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1128.6 0.8
530 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1127.8 0.8
531 1 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1126.9 0.7
532 1 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1126.8 1.2
533 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1126.5 0.8
534 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1126.4 0.5
535 Billy Tregle N/A 1126.4 0.5
536 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1126.2 0.7
537 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1125.5 0.8
538 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1125.3 0.5
539 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1125 0.6
540 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1124.9 0.6
541 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1124.9 0.6
542 1 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1123.8 0.6
543 1 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1123.6 0.8
544 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1123.4 0.7
545 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1123.4 0.5
546 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1122.8 0.6
547 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1122.5 0.7
548 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1120.9 0.6
549 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 1120.7 0.6
550 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1120.6 0.6
551 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1120.1 0.6
552 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1119.8 0.8
553 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1119.4 0.7
554 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1118.2 0.5
555 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1118 0.6
556 Pierre Clervil Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1117.9 0.6
557 1 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1116.7 0.6
558 1 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1116.7 0.9
559 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1116.1 0.6
560 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1115.1 0.6
561 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1113.5 0.7
562 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1113.2 0.7
563 Sebastian Seager Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1113.1 0.6
564 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1112.1 0.5
565 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1110.8 0.4
566 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1109.9 0.7
567 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1108.5 0.6
568 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1107.7 0.7
569 1 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1107.7 0.6
570 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1107.3 1.1
571 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1106.5
572 1 Michael French Swordguild Portland 1106.4 0.6
573 1 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1105.3 0.6
574 1 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1105.1 0.9
575 3 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1105 1
576 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1104.3 0.7
577 2 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1104.1 1.1
578 1 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1103.4 0.7
579 1 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1102.8 1
580 1 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1102.2 0.6
581 1 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1101.4 0.6
582 1 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1100.8 0.7
583 1 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1100.8 0.7
584 1 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1100.2 0.5
585 1 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1099.2 0.6
586 1 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1096.7 0.7
587 1 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1096.4 0.7
588 62 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1096 38.1
589 2 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1095.5 0.6
590 2 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1095.4 0.5
591 1 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1095.1 0.6
592 3 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1095 0.9
593 1 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1094.5 0.5
594 3 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1094.2 1.3
595 2 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1091.6 0.7
596 2 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1091.4 0.6
597 2 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1090.8 0.6
598 2 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1090.1 1
599 2 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1089 0.5
600 2 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1087.8 0.7
601 2 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1087.8 0.7
602 2 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1087.4 0.5
603 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1086.3 0.5
604 1 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1086.3 0.5
605 4 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1086.2 0.6
606 2 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1085.2 0.6
607 2 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1084.7 0.5
608 2 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1084 1
609 2 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1083.5 0.5
610 2 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1081.9 0.5
611 1 Emma Smith The School of the Sword 1081.8 0.5
612 3 Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1081.7 0.7
613 2 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1081.6 0.8
614 2 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1081.3 0.5
615 1 Matt Galas N/A 1079.9 0.5
616 3 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1079.9 0.5
617 2 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1079.1 0.7
618 2 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1079.1 0.5
619 2 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1078.5 0.5
620 1 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1077.6 0.5
621 3 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1077.4 0.8
622 2 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1076.8 0.5
623 2 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1076.4 0.5
624 2 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1074.6 0.6
625 2 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1074.2 0.6
626 2 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1073.7 0.8
627 2 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1073.7 0.8
628 2 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1073.3 1
629 2 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1073.2 0.5
630 2 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1071.8 0.9
631 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1071.7
632 3 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1071.6 0.6
633 3 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1070.9 0.6
634 3 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1069.8 0.7
635 3 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1068.9 0.8
636 3 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1067.7 0.7
637 3 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1066.6 0.7
638 3 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1066.5 0.8
639 3 Jesse Eaton N/A 1066.1 0.5
640 3 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1065.3 0.9
641 2 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1065.1 0.4
642 4 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1065 0.6
643 3 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1062 0.5
644 3 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1061.7 0.4
645 3 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1061.3 0.7
646 3 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1060 0.6
647 3 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1058.8 0.6
648 3 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1058.5 0.6
649 3 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1057.9 0.5
650 3 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1057.5 0.6
651 3 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1057.4 0.7
652 3 Lamont Glass N/A 1057.4 0.5
653 2 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1056.7 0.6
654 2 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1056.3 0.7
655 2 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1053.8 0.9
656 2 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1053.3 0.4
657 2 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1052.1 0.5
658 2 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1051.8 0.6
659 2 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1049.8 0.7
660 1 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1048.5 0.6
661 3 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1048.4 0.9
662 2 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1047.1 0.8
663 2 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1045 0.6
664 2 Pierangelo Moraschi ASD Majistro Re 1044.4 0.6
665 2 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1043.9 0.6
666 2 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1043.9 0.6
667 2 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1043.8 0.5
668 2 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1042.6 0.5
669 2 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1042.6 0.5
670 2 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1041.8 0.6
671 2 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1041.2 0.7
672 2 Allan Jenkins Academy of Steel 1040 0.5
673 2 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 1039.3 0.5
674 2 Václav Hutník N/A 1038.6 0.6
675 2 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1038 0.6
676 2 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1037.8 0.7
677 2 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1037.4 0.7
678 2 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1036 0.6
679 2 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1035 0.5
680 2 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1034.1 0.6
681 2 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1034.1 0.6
682 2 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1034.1 0.6
683 2 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1033.9 0.7
684 2 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1032.7 0.6
685 2 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1032.5 0.5
686 2 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1031.1 1
687 2 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1031.1 0.7
688 2 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1029.7 0.5
689 2 Radek Ondra Digladior 1029.7 0.5
690 2 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1028.2 0.5
691 1 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1027 0.5
692 3 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1026.9 0.8
693 2 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1026.1 0.6
694 1 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1025.4 0.5
695 1 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1025.2 0.7
696 4 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1025.1 0.9
697 2 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1024 1.1
698 2 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1023.7 0.9
699 1 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1023.5 0.5
700 3 Michal Laktis Triglav 1023.4 0.7
701 2 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1022.9 0.6
702 1 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1022.7 0.5
703 3 Daniel Pile N/A 1022.6 0.7
704 2 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1021.9 0.6
705 2 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1021.5 0.6
706 2 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1021.3 0.6
707 2 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1021.2 0.6
708 2 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1018.4 0.7
709 2 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1016.7 0.5
710 2 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1015.8 0.9
711 2 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 1014.9 0.7
712 2 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1014.7 0.5
713 2 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 1014.1 0.8
714 2 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1013.9 0.6
715 2 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1013.2 0.6
716 2 Desiree Healey N/A 1011.7 0.6
717 2 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1011.4 0.6
718 2 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1011.4 0.6
719 2 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1010.8 0.7
720 2 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1010.8 0.7
721 2 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1010.7 0.7
722 2 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 1010.1 0.7
723 2 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1009 0.6
724 1 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1008.5 0.6
725 3 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1008.4 0.8
726 2 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1008.2 0.6
727 1 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 1007 0.7
728 3 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1007 0.8
729 2 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1005.4 0.5
730 2 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1005.3 0.5
731 2 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1004.7 0.7
732 2 Matti Mäki-Petäys EHMS 1004.4 0.5
733 2 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1003.5 0.5
734 2 Federico Esquivel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1003.1 0.6
735 2 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1002.3 0.6
736 2 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1002.3 0.6
737 2 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1002.3 0.6
738 2 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1002 0.6
739 2 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 999.1 0.5
740 2 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 998.6 0.5
741 2 Matthew Papworth New Cross Historical Fencing 998.1 0.5
742 2 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 996.5 0.5
743 2 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 996 0.8
744 2 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 996 0.6
745 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 995.4 0.6
746 2 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 995.4 0.6
747 4 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 995.4 0.7
748 2 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 994.4 0.7
749 1 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 994.3 0.5
750 3 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 994.1 0.7
751 2 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 992.8 0.5
752 2 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 992.7 0.5
753 1 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 991.9 0.4
754 3 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 991.9 0.5
755 2 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 991.4 0.5
756 2 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 990.6 0.8
757 2 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 990.5 0.6
758 2 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 989.1 0.6
759 2 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 988.7 0.5
760 2 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 988.5 0.6
761 2 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 988.3 0.5
762 2 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 987.7 0.5
763 2 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 987.5 0.6
764 2 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 985.3 0.5
765 2 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 984.6 0.8
766 2 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 984 0.5
767 2 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 983.7 0.5
768 1 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 982.8 0.6
769 3 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 982.7 0.9
770 2 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 982.6 0.6
771 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 980.6 0.6
772 3 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 980.5 0.7
773 3 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 980.4 0.8
774 2 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 980.2 0.5
775 2 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 980.1 0.5
776 2 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 979.6 0.8
777 2 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 979.5 0.5
778 2 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 979.1 0.8
779 2 Sam Ross Krieg School 978.4 0.5
780 2 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 978.2 0.5
781 2 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 978.1 0.4
782 2 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 977.3 0.6
783 2 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 976.5 0.7
784 2 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 975.9 0.4
785 2 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 973.7 0.7
786 2 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 973.3 0.5
787 1 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 973 0.5
788 3 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 972.9 0.7
789 2 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 972.6 0.6
790 2 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 972 0.6
791 2 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 970.6 0.5
792 2 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 969.7 0.6
793 2 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 968.6 0.6
794 2 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 967.3 0.6
795 2 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 966.6 0.5
796 2 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 966.1 0.5
797 1 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 965.9 0.5
798 3 Juraj Orolín Triglav 965.8 0.8
799 2 Patrick Vallat Les Indépendants Réunis 965.3 0.5
800 2 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 965 0.6
801 2 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 964.4 0.5
802 2 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 964.1 0.7
803 1 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 963.9 0.6
804 3 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 963.8 0.8
805 2 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 963.3 0.5
806 2 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 963 0.6
807 2 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 962 0.6
808 1 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 961.9 0.6
809 3 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 961.6 0.8
810 2 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 961.5 0.5
811 2 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 959.9 0.6
812 2 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 959.2 0.7
813 2 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 958.9 0.5
814 2 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 958.8 0.5
815 2 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 958.1 0.7
816 2 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 956.3 0.7
817 2 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 953.8 0.8
818 2 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 953.3 0.8
819 2 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 953.2 0.7
820 1 Dean Collis N/A 952.8 0.5
821 3 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 952.7 0.6
822 2 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 952.5 0.6
823 2 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 952.3 0.5
824 2 Emil Kivelä EHMS 951.2 0.6
825 2 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 950.7 0.5
826 2 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 950.7 0.5
827 2 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 949.2 0.7
828 2 Iain Stein Historical European Fighting Tasmania 949.2 0.7
829 2 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 949.1 0.6
830 2 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 948.8 0.5
831 2 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 947.2 0.7
832 2 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 946.5 0.8
833 2 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 946.4 0.6
834 2 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 946.3 0.5
835 2 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 945.9 0.6
836 2 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 945.4 0.6
837 2 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 945.4 0.6
838 2 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 944.4 0.6
839 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 943.5 1
840 2 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 943.2 0.7
841 1 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 943 0.5
842 1 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 942.8 0.5
843 4 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 942.8 0.8
844 2 Kent Cook Austin Historical Weapons Guild 942.2 0.7
845 2 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 941.7 0.6
846 2 Gene Tausk N/A 941.4 0.4
847 2 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 941 0.5
848 2 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 940.6 0.7
849 2 Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon 940.4 0.5
850 2 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 939.4 0.5
851 2 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 939.4 0.5
852 2 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 938.4 0.7
853 2 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 937.4 0.5
854 2 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 937.1 0.5
855 2 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 937.1 0.5
856 2 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 936.6 0.5
857 2 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 936.4 0.5
858 2 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 933.8 1
859 2 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.5 0.6
860 2 Gemma Parral Sola Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 932.8 0.6
861 2 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 931.5 0.5
862 2 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.5 0.5
863 2 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931.5 0.5
864 2 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 931.5 0.5
865 2 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 929.6 0.5
866 2 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 929.2 0.5
867 2 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 928.8 0.6
868 2 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 928.7 0.5
869 2 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 928.1 0.5
870 2 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 928.1 0.5
871 1 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 926.7 0.5
872 3 Kristofer Heramb Bentz Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 926.6 0.6
873 2 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 926.1 0.6
874 2 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 925.8 0.5
875 1 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 925.5 0.5
876 3 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 925.3 0.9
877 2 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 924.7 0.7
878 2 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 924.3 0.4
879 2 Olmo Ciarlo Scherma Storica Genova 922.4 0.5
880 2 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 921.9 0.5
881 2 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 921.9 0.5
882 2 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 921.9 0.5
883 2 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 921.9 0.5
884 2 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 920.8 0.5
885 2 Matej Hornak Bellátor 920.5 0.6
886 1 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 920.2 0.5
887 3 Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 920.1 0.7
888 2 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 919.1 0.6
889 2 Stew Feil N/A 916.9 0.4
890 2 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 916.9 0.4
891 2 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 915.9 0.5
892 2 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 914.8 0.5
893 2 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 913.8 0.5
894 2 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 909.5 0.6
895 2 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 909.4 0.7
896 2 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 907.5 0.4
897 2 Peter Törlind Frostheim 907.5 0.4
898 2 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 907.5 0.4
899 2 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 907.5 0.4
900 2 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 907.5 0.4
901 2 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 907.5 0.4
902 2 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 907.5 0.4
903 2 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 907.5 0.4
904 2 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 907.5 0.4
905 2 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 906.3 0.9
906 2 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 905.1 0.6
907 2 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 905.1 0.5
908 2 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 904.6 0.5
909 2 Jason Cherches N/A 904.6 0.5
910 2 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 903.6 0.6
911 2 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 903.5 0.5
912 2 Andy Damms N/A 903.4 0.5
913 2 Ian Terry Via Della Spada 903.1 0.6
914 2 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 903 0.6
915 2 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 902.5 0.6
916 2 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 902 0.5
917 1 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 901.8 0.5
918 3 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 901.7 0.7
919 2 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 900.4 0.6
920 2 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 897.8 0.7
921 2 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 896.5 0.5
922 2 Adam Coe Southampton Historical Fencing 895.4 0.6
923 2 Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 895.2 0.6
924 2 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 894.9 0.6
925 2 Michail Demidov UKRF 892.8 0.5
926 2 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 892.5 0.5
927 2 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 892.1 0.7
928 2 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 891.6 0.8
929 2 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 890.2 0.5
930 2 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 889.2 0.6
931 2 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 888.3 0.5
932 1 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 887.4 0.7
933 3 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 887.4 0.8
934 2 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 886.5 1
935 2 Eliott Hames Mercian Medieval Fight Club 885.7 0.5
936 2 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 885.2 0.5
937 2 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 885 0.5
938 2 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 883.8 0.5
939 2 James Wran Brisbane Swords 882.8 0.5
940 2 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 882 0.6
941 2 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 881.3 0.6
942 2 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 881.1 0.5
943 2 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 879.5 0.5
944 2 Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 878.6 0.6
945 2 Sabrina Wong The School of the Sword 878.2 0.5
946 2 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 878 0.5
947 2 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 877.9 0.5
948 2 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 876.8 0.5
949 2 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 875.9 0.7
950 2 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 874.5 0.6
951 2 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 874.4 0.5
952 2 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 874.3 0.5
953 2 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 873.5 0.6
954 2 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 873 0.5
955 2 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 870.3 0.5
956 2 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 869.7 0.6
957 2 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 869.4 0.6
958 2 Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society 868.4 0.6
959 2 Mats Bergström EHMS 867.3 0.6
960 2 Tomi Salo EHMS 866.9 0.5
961 2 Francesco Santeramo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 865.3 0.5
962 2 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 864.2 0.5
963 2 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 861 0.5
964 2 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 857.3 0.6
965 1 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 856.1 0.6
966 3 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 856 0.8
967 1 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 855.9 0.6
968 3 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 855.8 0.8
969 2 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 855.6 0.5
970 1 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 855 0.5
971 3 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 854.8 0.7
972 2 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 854.5 0.5
973 2 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 852.5 0.5
974 2 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 852.4 0.6
975 2 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 852.3 0.7
976 1 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 850.5 0.5
977 3 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 850.2 0.9
978 2 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 850 0.6
979 2 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 847.3 0.9
980 2 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 846.6 0.5
981 2 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 846.4 0.7
982 2 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 846 0.6
983 2 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 845.4 0.5
984 2 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 845.3 0.6
985 2 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 842.4 0.8
986 2 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 841.8 0.7
987 2 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 841.2 0.6
988 2 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 840.5 0.6
989 2 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 838.2 0.7
990 2 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 837.3 0.5
991 2 Maciej Skóra Miles Fencing 836.5 0.5
992 2 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 834.9 0.3
993 2 Sean Archer House Darksun 833.6 0.6
994 2 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 832.7 0.6
995 2 Alberto Cappelli N/A 832.2 0.5
996 2 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 831.5 0.6
997 2 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 831 0.7
998 2 Helena Veryard Academy of Steel 830.5 0.5
999 2 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 829.3 0.5
1000 2 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.1 0.5
1001 2 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 825.7 0.6
1002 2 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 825.3 0.6
1003 2 Christopher Robson House Darksun 824.9 0.6
1004 2 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 823.8 0.5
1005 2 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 823.8 0.5
1006 2 Francesco Anacardi N/A 823.8 0.5
1007 2 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 823.2 0.6
1008 2 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 822.6 0.6
1009 2 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 822.2 0.6
1010 2 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 821.8 0.7
1011 2 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 820.2 0.7
1012 2 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 819.2 0.6
1013 2 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 818.6 0.6
1014 2 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 818.5 0.5
1015 2 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 814.4 0.5
1016 2 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 813.6 0.6
1017 2 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 813.5 0.5
1018 2 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.9 0.5
1019 2 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 812.5 0.5
1020 2 Joonas Katko EHMS 810.9 0.6
1021 2 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 810.7 0.5
1022 2 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 810.7 0.5
1023 2 Joachim Buchert EHMS 809.9 0.4
1024 2 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 809.4 0.6
1025 2 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 807.7 0.4
1026 2 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 807.4 0.6
1027 2 Christopher Morrison N/A 807.1 0.5
1028 2 Karin Heigl Ochs München 806 0.4
1029 2 Bogdan Bykov Varga 805.7 0.5
1030 2 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 805.4 0.5
1031 2 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 803.5 0.5
1032 2 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 803.3 0.4
1033 2 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 799.4 0.5
1034 2 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 798.7 0.6
1035 2 Peter Gábor Košický šermiarský cech 797.8 0.6
1036 2 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 797.8 0.5
1037 2 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 796.1 0.5
1038 2 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 795.6 0.9
1039 2 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 795.3 0.6
1040 2 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 793.1 0.5
1041 2 Daniel Williams The School of the Sword 792.5 0.5
1042 2 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 789.6 0.5
1043 2 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 789.1 0.5
1044 2 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 788.6 0.5
1045 2 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 787.6 0.6
1046 2 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 786.5 0.6
1047 1 Nero Lynx N/A 784.9 0.5
1048 3 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 784.8 0.7
1049 2 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 784.6 0.6
1050 2 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 784.5 0.6
1051 2 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 784.2 0.5
1052 2 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 782.9 0.5
1053 2 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 782.8 0.5
1054 2 Hannah Gammack N/A 782.6 0.5
1055 2 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 782.2 0.5
1056 2 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 781.7 0.5
1057 2 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 780.3 0.5
1058 2 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 779.8 0.6
1059 2 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 779.7 0.5
1060 2 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 778.9 0.6
1061 2 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 777.8 0.6
1062 2 Vladimír Polák Triglav 777.6 0.5
1063 2 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 775.8 0.6
1064 2 Sascha Raeder Ad Arma 774.7 0.6
1065 2 Pavla Markupová Digladior 774.6 0.6
1066 2 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 773.3 0.5
1067 1 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 771.7 0.5
1068 3 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 771.6 0.5
1069 2 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 770.3 0.5
1070 2 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 767.6 0.7
1071 2 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 767.5 0.5
1072 2 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 766.3 0.7
1073 2 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 765.3 0.6
1074 2 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 765.2 0.5
1075 2 Roberto Morgagni Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" 763.4 0.5
1076 2 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 762.7 0.6
1077 2