Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - September 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1914.7 1.8
2 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1861.6 1.3
3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1841.2 0.9
4 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1830.9 1.3
5 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1828.8 0.9
6 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1796 1.3
7 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1793.6 1.3
8 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1793.4 1.1
9 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1793.3 1.3
10 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1775.7 1.3
11 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1764.6 1.2
12 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1764.3 1.3
13 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1756.8 1.6
14 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1752.7 1.1
15 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1733.9 0.9
16 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1725.4 1.5
17 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1720.8 1.3
18 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1717.4 0.9
19 James Campbell House Darksun 1714.9 1.2
20 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1693.6 1.1
21 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1690.4 1.4
22 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1689.1 1.4
23 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1678.3 1.2
24 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1677.6 0.8
25 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1676.6 0.8
26 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1673 1.2
27 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1668.9 1.5
28 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1667.7 0.8
29 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1666.1 1.5
30 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1660.1 1.1
31 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1649.9 0.8
32 Kirill Danilov White Company 1643.6 1
33 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1636.7 0.8
34 1 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1635.8 0.8
35 1 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1635.8 1.3
36 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1633.3 0.7
37 David Mene La Compagnie Médiévale 1631.7 0.9
38 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1628.6 1
39 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1625.9 1.1
40 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1621.7 1
41 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1620.8 1
42 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1615.4 1.1
43 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1614.3 1
44 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1613.2 1.5
45 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1613.1 1.4
46 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1612.8 1
47 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1612.8 1.1
48 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1609.2 0.7
49 Brian Caswell N/A 1608.3 1
50 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1599.3 1
51 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1597 1
52 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1595.7 1.6
53 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1594.4 1.2
54 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1594.2 0.8
55 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1588.2 0.8
56 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1579.5 0.7
57 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1577.6 1.3
58 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1577.1 0.6
59 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1574.7 1.1
60 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1572.8 1.4
61 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1569.8 1
62 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1566.7 0.8
63 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1566.7 0.6
64 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1564.5 1.3
65 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1561.6 1.1
66 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1559.8 1.3
67 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1558.4 1.1
68 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1556.7 1.4
69 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1554.6 0.5
70 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1554.1 0.7
71 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1553.3 0.9
72 1 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1553.1 0.6
73 1 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1552.6 1.5
74 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1551.9 0.8
75 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1551.9 1.3
76 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1550.2 0.6
77 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1547.9 1
78 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1546.9 1.3
79 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1545.9 1.2
80 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1544.7 1.1
81 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1543.9 1.2
82 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1541.1 1.1
83 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1538.7 0.7
84 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1536.7 1.1
85 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1536 0.6
86 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1531.3 0.9
87 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1530.7 1.4
88 1 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1530.6 0.6
89 1 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1530.3 1.2
90 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1529.8 0.6
91 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1528.3 1.2
92 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1527.8 1.1
93 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1526 1.2
94 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1517.9 1.3
95 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1516.4 1.3
96 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1515.9 1.4
97 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1514.6 1.3
98 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1514.5 0.8
99 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1509.6 1.3
100 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1507.6 1
101 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1506.8 1.1
102 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1504.5 0.6
103 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1503.4 1.1
104 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1502.1 1
105 1 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1501.5 0.9
106 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1501.5 1.4
107 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1500.2 1
108 1 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1499.1 0.7
109 1 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1498.5 1.3
110 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1497 0.7
111 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1495.2 0.9
112 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1489.5 0.9
113 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1488.8 0.9
114 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1483.8 0.9
115 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1483.3 1.1
116 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1482.5 0.9
117 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1481.3 1.2
118 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1480.9 0.9
119 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1480.6 0.7
120 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1478.1 0.7
121 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1477.3 1
122 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1476 1.3
123 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1475 0.7
124 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1474.2 0.9
125 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1472.2 0.9
126 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1472 0.8
127 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1470.5 1.2
128 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1470.3 0.9
129 1 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1467 0.7
130 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1466.5 1.4
131 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1466 1.6
132 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1465.7 1
133 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1464.1 0.5
134 1 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1461.4 0.7
135 1 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1461.4 1
136 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1455.2 1
137 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1451.6 0.9
138 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1450.6 0.9
139 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1447.7 0.6
140 1 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1447.5 0.8
141 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1447.3 0.7
142 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1446.5 1
143 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1446.4 0.6
144 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1443.8 0.6
145 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1442.5 0.8
146 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1441.6 1
147 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1441.6 1.3
148 François Bois N/A 1440.5 0.6
149 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1439.6 1.2
150 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1438.1 0.9
151 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1437.2 1.1
152 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1433.2 0.7
153 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1432.2 0.9
154 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1430.3 0.9
155 1 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1430 0.7
156 1 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1429.9 1.3
157 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1424.1 0.8
158 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1423.7 1.1
159 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1419.9 0.7
160 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1418.1 1
161 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1415 1.1
162 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1414.3 1
163 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1414 1
164 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1413.9 0.7
165 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1411.8 1
166 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1410.6 0.8
167 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1409.2 0.8
168 1 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1409.1 0.6
169 1 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1409.1 0.7
170 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1408.4 1.1
171 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1408.2 1.2
172 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1406.5 1.1
173 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1405.7 0.7
174 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1402.9 0.9
175 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1398 0.8
176 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1394.5 0.6
177 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1393.6 0.6
178 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1393.3 0.7
179 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1389.5 1.2
180 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1388.2 0.6
181 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1387.3 1.5
182 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1387.2 1.1
183 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1385.2 0.6
184 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1382.6 0.6
185 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1381 1.1
186 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1380.7 0.8
187 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1380.3 1
188 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1380.3 0.6
189 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1379.3 0.7
190 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1377.9 0.9
191 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1377.1 0.6
192 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1375.6 0.8
193 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1375.3 0.7
194 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1374.8 0.6
195 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1374.5 0.8
196 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1372.9 0.9
197 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1370.9 0.6
198 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1370.9 0.7
199 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1369 0.8
200 1 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1368.5 0.6
201 1 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1368.4 1.2
202 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1367 0.9
203 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1366.8 0.7
204 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1366.5 0.8
205 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1366.1 0.8
206 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1365.6 1.1
207 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1364.7 0.6
208 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1364.1 0.6
209 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1363.5 0.8
210 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1362.6 0.7
211 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1360 1.3
212 1 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1359.4 0.6
213 1 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1358.7 1.3
214 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1358.6 0.7
215 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1356.4 0.9
216 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1355.6 0.5
217 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1352.7 0.8
218 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1351 1
219 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1350.2 1
220 1 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1350.2 1.1
221 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1348.7 0.5
222 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1345 0.8
223 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1341.7 0.6
224 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1341.2 0.9
225 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1340.7 1.1
226 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1337.3 0.7
227 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1334.8 0.6
228 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1333.2 1.1
229 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1331.6 1
230 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1330.7 1.3
231 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1330.7 0.7
232 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1330.5 0.9
233 1 Martin Helmke Der Fechtboden 1330.2 0.6
234 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1329.9 1
235 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1329.1 0.7
236 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1327.3 0.6
237 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1326.9 0.8
238 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1326.5 1
239 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1326.4 0.9
240 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1325.1 0.9
241 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1324.4 0.8
242 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1323.9 1
243 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1323.9 0.9
244 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1323.3 1.2
245 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1323.1 0.9
246 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1322.4 0.6
247 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1321.5 1
248 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1320.9 0.8
249 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1319.6 0.7
250 1 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1318.9 0.7
251 1 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1318.8 1.2
252 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1318.3 0.9
253 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1317.3 1.1
254 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1315.9 0.7
255 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1315.6 1
256 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1314.8 0.7
257 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1314 0.6
258 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1311.7 0.7
259 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1311 0.7
260 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1310.7 0.8
261 1 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1310.2 0.7
262 1 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1310 0.9
263 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1309.7 0.9
264 1 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1309.5 1.2
265 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1309.5 1
266 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1309.3 0.8
267 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1309 0.6
268 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1308.5 0.5
269 Gintaras Valiulis Kron Martial Arts 1306.3 0.7
270 2 Tim Davis Krieg School 1306 0.6
271 1 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1306 1
272 1 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1305.5 1.3
273 2 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1305.1 0.7
274 1 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1305 0.9
275 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1304.6 1.3
276 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1299.2 1.1
277 1 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1298.3 0.6
278 1 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1298.1 0.9
279 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1297.6 0.6
280 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1296.5 0.5
281 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1296 0.6
282 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1295.3 0.7
283 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1294.4 1
284 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1291.4 0.9
285 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1291.3 0.8
286 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1291.1 0.9
287 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1288.8 0.5
288 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1286.9 0.7
289 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1286.1 1.1
290 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1283.8 1.1
291 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1283.6 0.9
292 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1282.6 1.1
293 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1282.1 0.6
294 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1281.9 0.7
295 Nathan Mulch N/A 1281.4 0.6
296 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1281.1 0.7
297 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1280.8 0.6
298 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1280.7 0.6
299 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1280.2 0.7
300 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1280.1 0.7
301 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1279.4 0.7
302 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1278.8 0.6
303 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1278.6 0.6
304 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1277.1 0.8
305 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1275.8 0.8
306 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1273.5 0.7
307 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1271.7 0.6
308 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1271.4 0.6
309 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1270.5 0.6
310 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1270.2 0.7
311 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1270 0.8
312 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1269.4 0.9
313 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1268 1
314 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1266.6 0.5
315 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1265.4 0.6
316 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1264.4 1.2
317 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1262.1 0.9
318 Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1262.1 0.9
319 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1262.1 0.7
320 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1261.6 0.6
321 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1261.3 0.8
322 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1261.2 0.5
323 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1260.3 1
324 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1258.7 1.2
325 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1257.2 0.7
326 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1256.4 0.6
327 John Waller The School of the Sword 1255 1.1
328 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1254.8 0.8
329 András Berki Kard Rendje 1253.4 1
330 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1253.1 0.6
331 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1252.2 1.2
332 Petr Patala Adeptus 1251.7 0.6
333 David Powell N/A 1251.3 0.6
334 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1250.9 0.9
335 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1250.7 0.6
336 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1250.6 0.6
337 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1250 0.6
338 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1249.9 0.6
339 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1249.7 0.6
340 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1247.6 0.9
341 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1247 0.6
342 Eric Smith N/A 1246.7 0.6
343 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1245.6 0.5
344 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1245.4 0.7
345 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1244.1 1
346 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1243 0.8
347 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1242.3 0.7
348 1 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1242.1 1
349 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1241 0.7
350 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1239.6 0.7
351 2 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1239.5 0.6
352 David Newman N/A 1239.4 0.9
353 2 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1239.4 0.9
354 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1238.9 0.6
355 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1238.8 0.5
356 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1238.5 0.7
357 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1235.6 0.5
358 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1235.6 0.5
359 1 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1234.8 0.6
360 1 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1234.6 1.1
361 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1233.6 0.7
362 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1230.2 0.6
363 Michal Konečný Brněnští Fechteři 1229.5 0.8
364 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1228.2 0.6
365 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1227.8 0.8
366 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1226.5 0.6
367 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 1224.5 0.7
368 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1223.4 0.5
369 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1222.6 0.6
370 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1221.9 0.6
371 Merijn Driessen MARS 1221.1 0.9
372 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1220.8 0.7
373 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1220.3 0.7
374 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1220.2 0.7
375 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1218.8 0.7
376 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1218.5 0.6
377 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1218 0.7
378 1 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1217.4 0.4
379 1 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1217.1 1.1
380 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1215.4 0.9
381 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1215 0.6
382 Mirko Piana ASD Majistro Re 1214.4 0.6
383 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1213.9 0.8
384 1 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1213.9 0.7
385 2 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1213.6 0.5
386 2 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1213.4 1.2
387 1 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1213.4 0.8
388 1 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1213.2 0.7
389 1 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1213.1 0.9
390 1 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1213 0.7
391 1 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1212.5 1.2
392 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1210.8 0.6
393 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1210.7 0.6
394 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1210.3 0.6
395 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1209.2 0.9
396 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1209 0.6
397 1 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1207.7 0.6
398 1 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1207.6 0.7
399 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1206.8 0.6
400 1 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1204.6 0.6
401 1 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1204.6 0.8
402 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1204.6 0.6
403 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1204.2 0.9
404 1 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1203.7 0.5
405 1 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1203.7 0.7
406 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1202.9 0.7
407 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1202.4 0.9
408 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1201.1 0.7
409 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1200.8 0.7
410 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1200.3 0.6
411 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1199.4 0.8
412 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1199 0.5
413 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1198.4 1.1
414 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1198.4 0.6
415 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1198.2 0.7
416 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1197.9 0.6
417 1 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1197.7 1.1
418 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1197.3 0.5
419 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1195.3 0.6
420 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1194.8 0.5
421 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1193.7 0.7
422 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1193 0.8
423 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1192.7 0.6
424 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1192.3 0.6
425 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1192.1 0.7
426 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1191.9 0.5
427 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1190.4 0.8
428 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1190.1 0.6
429 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1188.9 0.5
430 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1188 0.9
431 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1188 0.8
432 1 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 1187.3 0.6
433 1 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1187.2 0.7
434 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1186.4 0.7
435 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1184.2 0.6
436 Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1183.8 0.8
437 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1182.5 0.8
438 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1182.4 0.8
439 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1182.3 0.8
440 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1182 0.8
441 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1181.2 0.8
442 Kit Smith N/A 1180.2 0.7
443 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1180 0.7
444 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1177.6 0.5
445 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1177.4 0.6
446 2 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1176.1 0.7
447 1 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1176 1
448 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1175.6 1.2
449 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1175.4 0.6
450 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1174.4 0.7
451 1 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1171.3 0.6
452 1 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1170.8 1
453 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1169.5 0.7
454 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1169.3 0.5
455 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1169.1 0.5
456 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1169.1 0.5
457 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1168.8 0.7
458 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1167.7 0.5
459 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1167 0.8
460 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1166.4 0.8
461 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1165.8 0.6
462 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1165.2 0.9
463 1 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1164.8 0.5
464 1 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1164.4 1.2
465 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1163.1 0.6
466 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1162.7 0.9
467 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1161.9 0.5
468 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1161.1 0.6
469 1 Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA 1160 0.6
470 2 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1159.8 0.6
471 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1159.8 0.7
472 3 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1159.7 1.1
473 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1159.6 0.7
474 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1157.1 0.8
475 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1155.4 0.7
476 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1154.5 0.6
477 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1153.5 0.6
478 1 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1153.3 0.5
479 1 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1152.9 1.2
480 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1152.5 0.6
481 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1152.1 0.6
482 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1152 0.7
483 Tapio Pellinen EHMS 1151.8 0.6
484 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1151.3 0.6
485 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1151.3 0.5
486 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1151.1 0.6
487 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1150.4 0.9
488 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1149.2 1.1
489 1 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1148.9 0.7
490 1 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1148.9 0.9
491 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1146.4 0.8
492 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1146.4 0.8
493 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1146.4 0.6
494 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1144.2 0.7
495 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1143.6 0.7
496 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1143.3 0.6
497 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1142 0.7
498 1 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1141.6 0.8
499 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1141.5 0.8
500 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1141.5 0.7
501 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1141.5 0.6
502 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1141 0.5
503 Martin Čerňan Cech Terra de Selinan 1140.8 0.7
504 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1139.9 0.9
505 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1138.7 1.3
506 2 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1138.7 0.5
507 1 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1138.7 0.5
508 1 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1138.4 0.8
509 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1138.2 0.5
510 Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1137.7 0.7
511 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1137.3 0.6
512 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1136.6 0.8
513 1 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1136.4 0.5
514 1 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1136 0.6
515 2 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1135.8 1.2
516 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 1135 0.6
517 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1133.2 0.6
518 Sean Hanson Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1132.5 0.6
519 1 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1132 0.5
520 1 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1131.9 0.7
521 1 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1131.7 0.5
522 1 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1131.3 1
523 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1130.8 0.5
524 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1130.6 0.6
525 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1130.5 0.7
526 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1130.4 0.5
527 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1129.4 0.7
528 1 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1128.7 0.7
529 1 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1128.7 0.9
530 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1128.3 0.5
531 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1127.8 0.8
532 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1127.1 0.8
533 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1126.3 0.7
534 2 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1125.9 0.5
535 2 Billy Tregle N/A 1125.9 0.5
536 1 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1125.7 0.8
537 3 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1125.7 1.2
538 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1125.5 0.7
539 1 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1124.8 0.5
540 1 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1124.7 0.8
541 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1124.4 0.6
542 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1124.4 0.6
543 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1124.3 0.6
544 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1123.2 0.6
545 2 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1123 0.5
546 1 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1122.8 0.8
547 1 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1122.8 0.7
548 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1122.2 0.6
549 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1121.8 0.7
550 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1120.3 0.6
551 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1120 0.6
552 1 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 1120 0.6
553 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1120 0.6
554 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1119.4 0.6
555 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1119 0.8
556 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1118.7 0.7
557 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1117.8 0.5
558 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1117.4 0.6
559 Pierre Clervil Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1117.3 0.6
560 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1116 0.6
561 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1115.8 0.9
562 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1115.5 0.6
563 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1114.5 0.6
564 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1112.8 0.7
565 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1112.5 0.7
566 Sebastian Seager Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1112.5 0.6
567 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1111.6 0.5
568 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1110.4 0.4
569 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1109.2 0.7
570 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1108.4 0.6
571 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1108 0.6
572 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1107.1 0.6
573 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1106.3 1.1
574 Michael French Swordguild Portland 1105.9 0.6
575 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1105 0.6
576 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1104.7 0.6
577 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1104.2 0.9
578 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1103.9 1
579 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1103.7 0.7
580 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1103.1 1.1
581 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1102.8 0.6
582 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1101.8 1
583 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1101.6 0.6
584 1 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1100.8 0.6
585 1 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1100.6 0.9
586 1 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1100.1 0.7
587 1 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1100.1 0.7
588 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1099.7 0.5
589 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1098.6 0.6
590 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1095.9 0.7
591 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1095.7 0.7
592 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1094.8 0.6
593 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1094.8 0.5
594 1 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1094.5 0.6
595 1 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1094.2 1
596 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1093.9 0.5
597 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1091 0.7
598 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1090.8 0.6
599 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1090.3 0.6
600 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1089.1 1
601 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1088.4 0.5
602 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1087.7 1
603 1 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1087.1 0.7
604 1 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1087.1 0.7
605 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1086.8 0.5
606 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1086 0.7
607 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1085.7 0.5
608 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1085.7 0.5
609 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1085.6 0.6
610 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1085.1 0.9
611 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1084.6 0.6
612 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1084.1 0.5
613 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1083 1
614 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1082.9 0.5
615 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1081.3 0.5
616 Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1081 0.7
617 1 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1080.8 0.5
618 1 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1080.8 0.8
619 Matt Galas N/A 1079.5 0.5
620 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1079.4 0.5
621 1 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1078.6 0.5
622 1 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1078.5 0.6
623 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1077.9 0.5
624 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1077.1 0.5
625 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1076.6 0.8
626 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1076.3 0.5
627 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1076 0.5
628 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1073.6 0.6
629 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1072.9 0.8
630 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1072.9 0.8
631 1 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1072.7 0.5
632 1 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1072.3 1
633 1 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1071 0.6
634 1 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1070.9 0.9
635 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1070.4 0.8
636 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1070.3 0.6
637 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1070.1 0.7
638 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1069.1 0.7
639 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1068.1 0.8
640 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1067.6 0.8
641 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1067 0.7
642 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1066 0.7
643 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1065.7 0.8
644 Jesse Eaton N/A 1065.6 0.5
645 1 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1064.7 0.4
646 1 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1064.4 0.6
647 2 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1064.3 0.9
648 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1061.6 0.5
649 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1061.3 0.4
650 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1060.6 0.7
651 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1059.4 0.6
652 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1058.3 0.6
653 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1057.9 0.6
654 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1057.3 0.5
655 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1056.8 0.6
656 1 Lamont Glass N/A 1056.8 0.5
657 1 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1056.7 0.7
658 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1056.3 0.5
659 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1056.1 0.6
660 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1053 0.9
661 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1052.9 0.9
662 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1052.9 0.9
663 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1052.8 0.4
664 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1051.6 0.5
665 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1051.2 0.6
666 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1049.1 0.7
667 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1047.9 0.6
668 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1047.5 0.9
669 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1044.4 0.6
670 Pierangelo Moraschi ASD Majistro Re 1043.8 0.6
671 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1043.3 0.6
672 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1043.3 0.6
673 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1043.3 0.5
674 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1042.2 0.5
675 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1042.2 0.5
676 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1041.2 0.6
677 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1040.5 0.7
678 Christopher Le Gresley The School of the Sword 1038.8 0.6
679 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 1038.7 0.5
680 Václav Hutník N/A 1038 0.6
681 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1037.4 0.6
682 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1037 0.7
683 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1036.6 0.7
684 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1035.4 0.6
685 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1034.5 0.5
686 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1033.6 0.6
687 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1033.6 0.6
688 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1033.6 0.6
689 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1033.2 0.7
690 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1032.1 0.6
691 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1032 0.5
692 1 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1030.4 0.7
693 1 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1030.2 1
694 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1029.2 0.5
695 Radek Ondra Digladior 1029.2 0.5
696 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1027.7 0.5
697 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1026.5 0.5
698 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1025.5 0.6
699 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1024.9 0.5
700 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1024.5 0.7
701 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1024.2 0.9
702 2 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1023.1 0.5
703 1 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1023 1.1
704 1 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1022.8 0.9
705 Michal Laktis Triglav 1022.7 0.7
706 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1022.3 0.6
707 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1022.1 0.5
708 Daniel Pile N/A 1022 0.7
709 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1021.2 0.6
710 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1020.9 0.6
711 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1020.8 0.6
712 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1020.6 0.6
713 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1017.6 0.7
714 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1017.4 0.6
715 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1016.2 0.5
716 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1015 0.9
717 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 1014.2 0.7
718 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1014.2 0.5
719 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1013.4 0.6
720 1 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1012.6 0.6
721 1 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1012.4 0.9
722 Desiree Healey N/A 1011.1 0.6
723 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1010.8 0.6
724 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1010.8 0.6
725 1 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1010.1 0.7
726 1 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1010.1 0.7
727 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1010 0.7
728 1 Stefano Conese New Cross Historical Fencing 1009.5 0.5
729 1 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 1009.4 0.7
730 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1008.4 0.6
731 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1007.8 0.6
732 1 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1007.6 0.6
733 1 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1007.6 0.8
734 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 1006.4 0.7
735 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1006.2 0.8
736 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1004.8 0.5
737 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1004.8 0.5
738 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1004.1 0.7
739 Matti Mäki-Petäys EHMS 1003.8 0.5
740 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1003 0.5
741 Federico Esquivel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1002.5 0.6
742 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1001.6 0.6
743 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1001.6 0.6
744 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1001.6 0.6
745 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1001.4 0.6
746 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 998.6 0.5
747 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 998.1 0.5
748 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 996 0.5
749 1 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 995.4 0.6
750 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 995.2 0.8
751 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 994.9 0.6
752 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 994.8 0.6
753 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 994.7 0.7
754 1 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 993.8 0.5
755 1 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 993.7 0.7
756 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 993.4 0.7
757 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 992.3 0.5
758 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 992.1 0.5
759 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 991.4 0.4
760 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 991.3 0.5
761 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 990.9 0.5
762 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 990 0.6
763 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 988.5 0.6
764 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 988.2 0.5
765 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 988 0.6
766 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 987.8 0.5
767 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 987.4 0.5
768 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 987.2 0.5
769 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 986.8 0.6
770 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 984.8 0.5
771 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 983.8 0.8
772 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 983.5 0.5
773 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 983.2 0.5
774 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 982.2 0.6
775 1 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 982 0.6
776 1 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 981.7 0.9
777 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 980 0.6
778 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 979.7 0.7
779 1 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 979.7 0.5
780 1 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 979.7 0.5
781 2 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 979.6 0.8
782 1 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 979.1 0.5
783 1 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 978.8 0.8
784 Sam Ross Krieg School 977.9 0.5
785 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 977.8 0.5
786 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 977.7 0.4
787 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 976.7 0.6
788 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 975.8 0.7
789 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 975.5 0.4
790 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 973 0.7
791 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 972.7 0.5
792 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 972.5 0.5
793 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 972.3 0.7
794 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 972 0.6
795 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 971.4 0.6
796 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 969.1 0.6
797 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 967.9 0.6
798 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 966.7 0.6
799 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 966.1 0.5
800 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 965.6 0.5
801 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 965.4 0.5
802 Juraj Orolín Triglav 965 0.8
803 Patrick Vallat Les Indépendants Réunis 964.7 0.5
804 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 964.4 0.6
805 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 963.9 0.5
806 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 963.4 0.7
807 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 963.3 0.6
808 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 963 0.8
809 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 962.8 0.5
810 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 962.4 0.6
811 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 961.4 0.6
812 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 961.3 0.6
813 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 961 0.5
814 1 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 960.8 0.8
815 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 960.2 0.5
816 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 959.4 0.6
817 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 958.5 0.7
818 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 958.4 0.5
819 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 958.3 0.5
820 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 957.4 0.7
821 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 955.6 0.7
822 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 952.5 0.8
823 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 952.4 0.7
824 Dean Collis N/A 952.3 0.5
825 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 952.1 0.6
826 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 952 0.6
827 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 951.8 0.5
828 Emil Kivelä EHMS 950.6 0.6
829 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 950.2 0.5
830 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 950.2 0.5
831 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 948.6 0.7
832 1 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 948.5 0.6
833 1 Iain Stein Historical European Fighting Tasmania 948.5 0.7
834 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 948.3 0.5
835 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 946.7 0.9
836 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 946.5 0.7
837 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 946.2 0.5
838 Tom van der Hulst De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 946.2 0.5
839 1 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 945.8 0.6
840 1 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 945.7 0.5
841 2 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 945.7 0.8
842 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 945.3 0.6
843 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 944.8 0.6
844 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 944.8 0.6
845 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 943.8 0.6
846 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 942.5 1
847 1 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 942.5 0.5
848 1 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 942.5 0.7
849 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 942.3 0.5
850 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 942.1 0.8
851 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 941.7 0.5
852 Kent Cook Austin Historical Weapons Guild 941.5 0.7
853 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 941.1 0.6
854 Gene Tausk N/A 940.9 0.4
855 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 940.5 0.5
856 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 940 0.7
857 Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon 939.9 0.5
858 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 939.8 0.6
859 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 939 0.5
860 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 937.7 0.7
861 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 936.9 0.5
862 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 936.6 0.5
863 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 936.6 0.5
864 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 936.1 0.5
865 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 935.9 0.5
866 1 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.9 0.6
867 1 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 932.8 1
868 Gemma Parral Sola Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 932.1 0.6
869 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 931 0.5
870 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 931 0.5
871 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931 0.5
872 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 931 0.5
873 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 929 0.5
874 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 928.7 0.5
875 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 928.3 0.6
876 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 928.3 0.5
877 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 927.7 0.5
878 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 927.6 0.5
879 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 926.2 0.5
880 Kristofer Heramb Bentz Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 925.9 0.6
881 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 925.5 0.6
882 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 925.3 0.5
883 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 925 0.5
884 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 924.4 0.9
885 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 924 0.7
886 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 923.8 0.4
887 1 Olmo Ciarlo Scherma Storica Genova 921.8 0.5
888 1 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 921.7 0.6
889 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 921.4 0.5
890 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 921.4 0.5
891 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 921.4 0.5
892 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 921.4 0.5
893 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 920.3 0.5
894 Matej Hornak Bellátor 920 0.6
895 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 919.8 0.5
896 Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 919.5 0.7
897 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 918.5 0.6
898 Stew Feil N/A 916.4 0.4
899 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 916.4 0.4
900 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 915.4 0.5
901 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 914.3 0.5
902 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 913.3 0.5
903 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 908.9 0.6
904 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 908.8 0.7
905 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 907.1 0.4
906 Peter Törlind Frostheim 907.1 0.4
907 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 907.1 0.4
908 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 907.1 0.4
909 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 907.1 0.4
910 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 907.1 0.4
911 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 907.1 0.4
912 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 907.1 0.4
913 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 907.1 0.4
914 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 905.5 0.9
915 1 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 904.6 0.5
916 1 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 904.5 0.6
917 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 904 0.5
918 Jason Cherches N/A 904 0.5
919 1 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 903 0.5
920 1 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 903 0.6
921 Andy Damms N/A 902.9 0.5
922 Ian Terry Via Della Spada 902.5 0.6
923 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 902.4 0.6
924 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 902 0.6
925 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 901.5 0.5
926 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 901.3 0.5
927 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 901 0.7
928 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 900.8 0.7
929 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 899.8 0.6
930 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 897.1 0.7
931 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 896 0.5
932 Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 894.6 0.6
933 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 894.3 0.6
934 Thomas Jones Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 892.8 0.6
935 Michail Demidov UKRF 892.3 0.5
936 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 892 0.5
937 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 891.5 0.7
938 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 890.8 0.8
939 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 888.7 0.6
940 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 887.8 0.5
941 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 886.6 0.8
942 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 885.5 1
943 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 884.7 0.5
944 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 884.6 0.5
945 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 883.3 0.5
946 James Wran Brisbane Swords 882.2 0.5
947 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 881.4 0.6
948 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 880.7 0.6
949 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 880.6 0.5
950 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 879 0.5
951 Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 878 0.6
952 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 877.5 0.5
953 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 877.3 0.5
954 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 876.3 0.5
955 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 875.2 0.7
956 1 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 873.9 0.5
957 1 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 873.9 0.6
958 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 873.7 0.5
959 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 872.8 0.6
960 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 872.5 0.5
961 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 869.7 0.5
962 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 869.4 0.7
963 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 869.1 0.6
964 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 868.8 0.6
965 Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society 867.7 0.6
966 Mats Bergström EHMS 866.6 0.6
967 Tomi Salo EHMS 866.5 0.5
968 Francesco Santeramo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 864.8 0.5
969 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 863.7 0.5
970 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 860.4 0.5
971 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 856.8 0.6
972 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 855.5 0.6
973 1 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 855.3 0.6
974 1 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 855.2 0.8
975 1 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 855.1 0.5
976 1 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 855 0.8
977 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 854.4 0.5
978 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 854 0.7
979 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 854 0.5
980 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 852.1 0.5
981 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 851.9 0.6
982 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 851.6 0.7
983 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 850 0.5
984 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 849.5 0.6
985 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 846.4 0.9
986 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 846.1 0.5
987 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 845.7 0.7
988 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 845.4 0.6
989 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 844.8 0.5
990 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 844.6 0.6
991 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 841.6 0.8
992 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 841.5 0.7
993 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 841.1 0.7
994 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 840.6 0.6
995 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 839.9 0.6
996 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 837.5 0.7
997 1 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 836.9 0.5
998 1 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 836.8 1
999 Maciej Skóra Miles Fencing 836 0.5
1000 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 834.6 0.3
1001 Sean Archer House Darksun 833 0.6
1002 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 832.2 0.6
1003 Alberto Cappelli N/A 831.7 0.5
1004 Majken Roelfszema MARS 831.2 0.5
1005 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 831.2 0.5
1006 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 831 0.6
1007 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 830.3 0.7
1008 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 828.8 0.5
1009 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 826.6 0.5
1010 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 825.1 0.6
1011 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 824.7 0.6
1012 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 824.5 0.5
1013 Christopher Robson House Darksun 824.3 0.6
1014 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 823.3 0.5
1015 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 823.3 0.5
1016 Francesco Anacardi N/A 823.3 0.5
1017 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 822.6 0.6
1018 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 822.1 0.6
1019 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 821.6 0.6
1020 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 821 0.7
1021 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 819.5 0.7
1022 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 818.6 0.6
1023 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 818 0.6
1024 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 817.9 0.5
1025 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 813.9 0.5
1026 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 813.1 0.6
1027 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 812.9 0.5
1028 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.4 0.5
1029 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 812 0.5
1030 Joonas Katko EHMS 810.3 0.6
1031 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 810.3 0.5
1032 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 810.3 0.5
1033 Joachim Buchert EHMS 809.5 0.4
1034 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 808.8 0.5
1035 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 807.2 0.4
1036 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 806.8 0.6
1037 Christopher Morrison N/A 806.6 0.5
1038 Karin Heigl Ochs München 805.6 0.4
1039 Bogdan Bykov Varga 805.2 0.5
1040 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 804.9 0.5
1041 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 803.1 0.5
1042 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 802.8 0.4
1043 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 801.8 0.8
1044 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 798.9 0.5
1045 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 798.1 0.6
1046 1 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 797.3 0.5
1047 1 Peter Gábor Košický šermiarský cech 797.2 0.6
1048 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 795.7 0.5
1049 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 794.8 0.9
1050 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 794.7 0.6
1051 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 792.6 0.5
1052 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 791.8 0.5
1053 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 789.1 0.5
1054 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 788.6 0.5
1055 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 788.1 0.5
1056 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 787 0.6
1057 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 785.9 0.6
1058 Nero Lynx N/A 784.4 0.5
1059 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 784.1 0.6
1060 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 784 0.6
1061 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 783.6 0.5
1062 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 782.4 0.5
1063 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 782.3 0.5
1064 Hannah Gammack N/A 782.1 0.5
1065 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 781.7 0.5
1066 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 781.3 0.5
1067 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 779.8 0.5
1068 1 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 779.2 0.5
1069 1 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 779.2 0.6
1070 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 778.3 0.6
1071 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 777.2 0.6
1072 Vladimír Polák Triglav 777.1 0.5
1073 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 775.1 0.6
1074 Sascha Raeder Ad Arma 774.2 0.6
1075 Pavla Markupová Digladior 774 0.6
1076 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 772.8 0.5
1077 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 771.2 0.5
1078 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 769.8 0.5
1079 Cobin Wheeler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 767.7 0.6
1080 1 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 767 0.5
1081 1 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 766.9 0.7
1082 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 765.6 0.7
1083 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 764.7 0.6
1084 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 764.7 0.5
1085 1 Roberto Morgagni Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" 762.9 0.5
1086 1 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 762.8 0.7
1087 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 762.1 0.6
1088