Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - December 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1643.8 0.7
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1570.1 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1563.2 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1561.4 0.6
5 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1561.4 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1558 0.7
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1554.7 0.7
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1550.7 0.9
9 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1546.3 1.2
10 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1544.2 1
11 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1543.9 0.6
12 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1542 0.9
13 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1541.8 0.8
14 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1540.1 0.8
15 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1537.2 0.6
16 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1532.9 0.8
17 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1526 0.8
18 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1512.5 0.6
19 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1510.4 0.6
20 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1506.5 0.8
21 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1503.4 0.8
22 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1502.4 0.7
23 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1501 1.1
24 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1498.4 1.1
25 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1497.7 0.9
26 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1495.8 0.6
27 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1494.6 0.7
28 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1492.6 0.7
29 1 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1492.5 1.1
30 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1491.9 0.6
31 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1480.8 0.6
32 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1479.9 0.7
33 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1476.4 0.7
34 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1475.7 0.6
35 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1475.4 0.8
36 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1468 0.6
37 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1463 0.9
38 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1461.5 0.6
39 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1459.6 0.6
40 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1458.9 0.6
41 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1458.9 0.6
42 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1457 0.6
43 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1444.5 0.7
44 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1435.4 0.6
45 David Suh South Coast Swords 1434 0.7
46 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1431.8 0.6
47 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1428.7 0.6
48 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1418.6 0.7
49 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1412.8 0.7
50 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1411.8 1
51 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1402.5 0.6
52 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1400.3 0.7
53 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1395.2 0.7
54 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1393.5 0.6
55 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1393.5 0.6
56 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1390.2 0.5
57 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1386.8 0.9
58 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1386.5 0.6
59 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1385 0.5
60 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1384 0.6
61 1 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1383.5 0.6
62 1 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1383.4 0.7
63 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1380.6 0.6
64 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1378.8 0.6
65 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1376 0.6
66 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1376 0.6
67 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1374.6 0.9
68 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1372.3 1.1
69 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1369.1 0.6
70 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1366.4 0.8
71 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1366.3 0.6
72 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1366 0.6
73 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1364.1 0.8
74 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1363.4 0.6
75 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1363.3 0.6
76 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1362.9 0.8
77 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1361.3 0.6
78 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1361 0.5
79 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1359.7 0.7
80 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1359.4 0.8
81 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1359.1 0.7
82 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1357.7 0.6
83 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1357.7 0.6
84 Tom Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1355.5 0.8
85 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1353.4 0.6
86 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1350.3 0.6
87 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1350.2 0.6
88 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1348.2 0.8
89 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1347.6 0.7
90 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1346.6 0.5
91 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1344.6 0.6
92 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1344.2 0.6
93 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1341.8 1
94 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1341.5 0.6
95 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1341.1 0.6
96 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1338.8 0.6
97 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1337.5 0.5
98 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1332.7 0.7
99 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1330 0.6
100 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1330 0.6
101 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1328 0.8
102 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1323.8 0.6
103 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1323.7 0.6
104 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1322.8 0.7
105 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1318.8 0.6
106 Sean McNally N/A 1318.7 0.6
107 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1318.3 0.5
108 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1312.8 0.5
109 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1311.4 0.6
110 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1309.4 0.6
111 1 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1309.3 0.8
112 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1307.2 0.6
113 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1306.6 0.6
114 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1306.4 0.7
115 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1295 0.6
116 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1294.7 0.7
117 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1291.9 0.7
118 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1291.2 0.7
119 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1290.7 0.7
120 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1289.4 0.6
121 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1289.2 0.7
122 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1283.5 0.6
123 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1282.9 0.7
124 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1281.4 0.6
125 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1280.6 0.6
126 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1280.6 0.6
127 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1279.1 0.6
128 1 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1272 0.7
129 1 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1271.9 0.8
130 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1269.5 0.9
131 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1267.9 0.7
132 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1267.3 0.8
133 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1265.3 1.1
134 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1264.7 0.6
135 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1264.5 0.6
136 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1262.1 0.5
137 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1259.8 0.6
138 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1259.8 0.6
139 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1259.4 0.8
140 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1259.3 0.6
141 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1259.3 0.6
142 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1257.8 0.6
143 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1257.8 0.6
144 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1257 1
145 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1255.3 0.6
146 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1253.9 0.6
147 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1253.9 0.6
148 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1253.9 0.6
149 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1251.6 0.6
150 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1249.3 0.6
151 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1248.5 0.6
152 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1247 0.6
153 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1247 0.6
154 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1246.4 0.6
155 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1245.3 0.6
156 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1245.3 0.6
157 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1245.3 0.6
158 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1245.3 0.6
159 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1245.2 0.5
160 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1245.1 0.7
161 Adam McMillan N/A 1244.1 0.8
162 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1243.7 0.5
163 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1241.2 0.7
164 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1240.2 0.6
165 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1239.6 0.5
166 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1239.4 0.7
167 1 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1239.1 0.5
168 1 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1239.1 0.5
169 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1237.5 0.4
170 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1237.5 0.4
171 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1237.1 0.5
172 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1233.5 0.6
173 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1228.7 0.7
174 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1227.5 0.5
175 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1227.5 0.5
176 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1225.4 0.8
177 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1224.7 0.6
178 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1223.1 0.6
179 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1223.1 0.5
180 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1222.8 0.4
181 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1222 0.6
182 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1218.3 0.6
183 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1217.2 0.6
184 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1211.6 0.5
185 Ben Grief N/A 1206.9 0.6
186 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1203.6 0.7
187 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1202.3 0.6
188 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1201.3 0.6
189 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1201 0.8
190 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1200.3 0.5
191 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1198.5 0.6
192 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1195.9 0.6
193 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1194.3 0.6
194 Philip Mueller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1193.3 0.7
195 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1192.9 0.6
196 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1188.5 0.8
197 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1186.4 0.5
198 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1186.2 0.7
199 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1185.5 0.6
200 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1185.5 0.6
201 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1185.1 0.5
202 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1178.1 0.6
203 1 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1176.4 0.5
204 1 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1176.3 0.7
205 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1175.1 0.5
206 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1175.1 0.5
207 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1174.6 0.7
208 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1173.1 0.6
209 Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1171.5 0.7
210 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1171.3 0.5
211 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1171.3 0.5
212 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1171.3 0.5
213 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1169.4 0.6
214 Kody Tench N/A 1167.7 0.6
215 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1167.5 0.5
216 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1167.5 0.5
217 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1167 0.5
218 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1166.4 0.6
219 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1166.2 0.6
220 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1164.1 0.6
221 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1161.8 0.6
222 1 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1160.2 0.5
223 1 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1160.1 0.6
224 1 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1160 0.6
225 3 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1160 0.8
226 Drew Givens N/A 1158.2 0.6
227 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1154.3 0.5
228 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1151.5 0.7
229 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1151.3 0.5
230 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1151.3 0.5
231 Roland Cooper N/A 1150.7 0.5
232 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1150.6 0.6
233 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1150.3 0.5
234 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1149.9 0.7
235 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1148.8 0.6
236 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1148.1 0.6
237 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1147 0.6
238 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1143.5 0.5
239 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1140.6 0.8
240 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1139.7 0.5
241 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1137.8 0.5
242 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1135.8 0.7
243 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1135.7 0.5
244 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1135 0.5
245 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1135 0.5
246 Federica Marzo N/A 1135 0.5
247 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1132.3 0.7
248 2 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1130.3 0.5
249 2 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1130.3 0.5
250 2 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1130.3 0.7
251 2 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1130.3 0.5
252 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1128.8 0.5
253 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1127.1 0.5
254 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1127.1 0.5
255 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1126.3 0.6
256 David Cullan N/A 1124.8 0.5
257 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1124.8 0.5
258 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1122.6 0.6
259 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1120.3 0.6
260 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1120.2 0.5
261 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1118.6 0.6
262 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1118.6 0.6
263 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1117.2 0.7
264 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1116.2 0.7
265 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1115.8 0.6
266 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1114.8 0.4
267 Mike Panian N/A 1114.8 0.4
268 Anton Stefanac N/A 1113.6 0.6
269 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1109.7 0.7
270 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1108.6 0.4
271 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1108.6 0.4
272 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1108.6 0.4
273 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1107.4 0.6
274 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1106.6 0.6
275 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 1104.5 0.7
276 1 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1104.1 0.5
277 1 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1104.1 0.5
278 2 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1103.9 0.7
279 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1103.6 0.6
280 Paul Suda N/A 1102.6 0.5
281 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1101.4 0.5
282 1 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1099.5 0.6
283 1 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1099.3 1
284 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1097.1 0.5
285 1 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1096.1 0.5
286 1 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1096 0.6
287 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1093.3 0.5
288 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1093.3 0.5
289 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1090.3 0.7
290 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1087.7 0.7
291 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1085.9 0.7
292 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1083.5 0.6
293 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1082 0.5
294 Michael Graves N/A 1081.5 0.6
295 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1081.1 0.6
296 Thomas Amoroso N/A 1080.8 0.5
297 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1080.4 0.6
298 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1080.2 0.5
299 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1079.2 0.5
300 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1078.7 0.5
301 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1078.7 0.5
302 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1077.1 0.7
303 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1076.7 0.7
304 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1076.6 0.6
305 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1076.2 0.5
306 Eric Holland N/A 1075.8 0.5
307 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1075.7 0.5
308 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1075.7 0.5
309 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1075.1 0.6
310 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1074.1 0.5
311 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1072.6 0.5
312 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1072.6 0.5
313 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1071.6 0.5
314 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1070.1 0.5
315 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1070.1 0.5
316 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1070.1 0.5
317 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1070.1 0.5
318 Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1069.7 0.7
319 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1067.9 0.5
320 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1067.5 0.5
321 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1067.5 0.5
322 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1066.2 0.5
323 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1064 0.5
324 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1063.5 0.7
325 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1059 0.6
326 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1055 0.6
327 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1051.4 0.6
328 1 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1050.8 0.5
329 1 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1050.8 0.5
330 2 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1050.7 0.6
331 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1049.8 0.5
332 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1044.4 0.6
333 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1044.1 0.5
334 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1044.1 0.5
335 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1044.1 0.5
336 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1044.1 0.5
337 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1044.1 0.5
338 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1043.3 0.5
339 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1043.1 0.7
340 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1041.4 0.6
341 Nina Hanzlikova Dun in Mara 1039.8 0.5
342 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1039.8 0.5
343 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1038.7 1
344 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1037.7 0.5
345 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1036.9 0.6
346 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1035.9 0.5
347 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1035.5 0.6
348 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1035.2 0.6
349 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1034.6 1
350 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1029.5 0.5
351 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1025.6 0.5
352 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1024.9 0.5
353 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1023.2 0.5
354 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1023.2 0.5
355 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1023.2 0.5
356 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1023.2 0.5
357 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1023.2 0.5
358 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1023.2 0.5
359 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1023.2 0.5
360 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1022.7 0.5
361 Charels Mae Academia del Leone 1022.7 0.5
362 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1022.7 0.5
363 Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA 1022.5 0.5
364 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1020.5 0.5
365 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1019.8 0.6
366 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1019.7 0.6
367 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1018.8 0.7
368 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1018.3 0.6
369 1 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1017.9 0.5
370 1 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1017.9 0.5
371 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1015.8 0.5
372 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1014.4 0.7
373 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1012.1 0.5
374 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1012.1 0.5
375 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1011.3 0.5
376 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 1007.7 0.6
377 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1006.6 0.5
378 Kevin Hill N/A 1005.2 0.6
379 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 1004.6 1
380 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 1003.3 0.9
381 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 1002 0.7
382 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 1001.7 0.8
383 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1000.9 0.5
384 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1000.6 0.6
385 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 999.2 0.6
386 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 995.5 0.5
387 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 995.5 0.5
388 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 995 0.5
389 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 994.3 0.6
390 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf 994.3 0.5
391 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 993.7 0.6
392 Norman Butterfield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 991.5 0.4
393 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 991.2 0.6
394 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 989.3 0.8
395 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 988.3 0.6
396 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 987.2 0.4
397 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 987.2 0.4
398 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 985.7 0.5
399 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 984.7 0.4
400 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 984.7 0.4
401 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 984.7 0.4
402 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 983.8 0.4
403 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 982.3 0.5
404 Eric Weiss Academia del Leone 982.3 0.5
405 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 982.3 0.5
406 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 977.8 0.5
407 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 977.1 0.6
408 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 976.2 0.5
409 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 975.5 0.6
410 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 973.7 0.6
411 Jon Wolfe N/A 973.6 0.5
412 Jimmy Norris N/A 970.9 0.5
413 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 969.3 0.6
414 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 964.8 0.6
415 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 964.8 0.6
416 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 962.7 0.6
417 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 960.8 0.6
418 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 954.9 0.5
419 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 954.2 0.5
420 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 952.8 0.5
421 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 952.7 0.5
422 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 952.4 0.5
423 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 951.1 0.5
424 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 951.1 0.5
425 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 951.1 0.5
426 Doug Chrighton N/A 951.1 0.5
427 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights ASD 947.4 0.6
428 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 946.7 0.5
429 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 946.3 0.5
430 James White Kron Martial Arts 943.4 0.5
431 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 942.8 0.5
432 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 941.5 0.5
433 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 941.3 0.5
434 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 940.9 0.5
435 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 940.5 0.5
436 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 939.9 0.5
437 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf 939.9 0.5
438 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 938.9 0.5
439 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 938.5 0.5
440 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 933.7 0.5
441 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 933.5 0.5
442 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 933.2 0.5
443 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 932.9 0.5
444 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 932.9 0.5
445 Gesumio Suriano N/A 932.9 0.5
446 Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 932.3 0.5
447 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 931 0.5
448 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 930.1 0.6
449 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 928.6 0.6
450 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 927.7 0.5
451 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 927.3 0.5
452 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 927.2 0.5
453 1 Eddie Slezak N/A 925 0.5
454 1 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 924.9 0.8
455 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 924.7 0.7
456 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 924.4 0.6
457 Joseph Marsden Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 917.2 0.7
458 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 915.1 0.4
459 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 915.1 0.4
460 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 912.2 0.7
461 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 911.8 0.5
462 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 911.2 0.5
463 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 911.2 0.5
464 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 908.9 0.4
465 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 908.9 0.4
466 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 908.9 0.4
467 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 908.9 0.4
468 Byron Potter N/A 905.3 0.6
469 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 905.2 0.5
470 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 902.5 0.5
471 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 902.5 0.5
472 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 902.5 0.5
473 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 902.5 0.5
474 Nadar Drejarski Sabretooth 902.5 0.5
475 Roberto Pallaro N/A 902.5 0.5
476 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 902.3 0.5
477 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 900 0.5
478 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 899.6 0.5
479 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 899 0.5
480 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 899 0.5
481 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 898.5 0.5
482 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 898.1 0.6
483 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 896.5 0.5
484 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 893.4 0.5
485 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 889.7 0.5
486 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 888.5 0.5
487 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 888.3 0.5
488 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 887.7 0.7
489 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 886.6 0.5
490 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 886.2 0.5
491 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 885.5 0.5
492 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 883.9 0.7
493 Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 883.1 0.5
494 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 882.8 0.5
495 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 881 0.6
496 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 880.5 0.6
497 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 879 0.5
498 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 879 0.5
499 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 878.4 0.5
500 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 876.5 0.5
501 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 876.5 0.5
502 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 876.5 0.5
503 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 876.5 0.5
504 David Lillethun Schola St. George 875.5 0.5
505 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 873.9 0.6
506 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 873.9 0.6
507 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 870.1 0.5
508 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 866.4 0.5
509 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 865.3 0.6
510 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 865.1 0.5
511 1 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 863.7 0.5
512 1 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 863.5 0.8
513 1 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 859 0.5
514 1 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 859 0.5
515 2 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 859 0.5
516 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 857.4 0.5
517 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 857.4 0.5
518 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 855.6 0.5
519 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 855 0.5
520 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 853.2 0.5
521 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 848.8 0.7
522 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 848.5 0.7
523 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 848.5 0.7
524 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 848.3 0.5
525 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 845.2 0.4
526 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 844.2 0.5
527 Michael Larner N/A 840 0.5
528 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 837.6 0.5
529 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 836 0.6
530 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 835.8 0.5
531 2 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 834.4 0.5
532 1 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 834.4 0.6
533 1 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 834.4 0.6
534 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 833.3 0.5
535 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 830.7 0.5
536 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 828 0.5
537 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 826 0.6
538 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 825.9 0.4
539 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 825.5 0.6
540 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 824.1 0.5
541 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 819.3 0.4
542 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 816.2 0.5
543 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 815.2 0.5
544 Richard Tillman N/A 814.2 0.5
545 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 806.1 0.6
546 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 805 0.6
547 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 802 0.6
548 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 796.8 0.5
549 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 795.7 0.5
550 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 795.1 0.5
551 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 794.6 0.5
552 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 791.3 0.5
553 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 787.2 0.5
554 Brian Hughes N/A 776.6 0.5
555 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 775.5 0.5
556 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 772.6 0.6
557 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 769.5 0.5
558 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 765.4 0.5
559 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 765.4 0.5
560 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 765.2 0.5
561 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 755.5 0.5
562 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 755.4 0.5
563 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 755.1 0.5
564 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 751.8 0.4
565 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 751.8 0.4
566 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 751.8 0.4
567 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 751.8 0.4
568 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 748.4 0.5
569 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 744.2 0.5
570 William Bui Kron Martial Arts 743 0.5
571 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 742.3 0.5
572 1 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 741.6 0.4
573 1 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 741.6 0.4
574 1 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 741.6 0.4
575 3 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 741.6 0.5
576 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 741.2 0.5
577 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 741.1 0.5
578 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 740.2 0.5
579 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 740.2 0.5
580 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 740.2 0.5
581 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 738.7 0.5
582 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 738.3 0.5
583 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 737.1 0.6
584 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 736.3 0.5
585 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 736.3 0.5
586 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 735.5 0.5
587 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 734.7 0.5
588 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 734.2 0.5
589 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 733.4 0.5
590 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 733.1 0.5
591 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 733.1 0.5
592 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 733.1 0.5
593 Mark Inc N/A 732.2 0.5
594 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 731.5 0.5
595 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 731.5 0.5
596 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 731.3 0.5
597 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 731 0.5
598 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 730.8 0.5
599 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 730.3 0.4
600 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 730.3 0.4
601 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 728.5 0.5
602 Kari Baker N/A 728.2 0.4
603 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 727.7 0.5
604 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 727.6 0.5
605 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 726.7 0.5
606 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 725.3 0.5
607 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 725.3 0.5
608 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 721.3 0.6
609 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 721.1 0.5
610 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 720.1 0.5
611 Matthew Knight N/A 719.1 0.4
612 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 718.2 0.5
613 Kaz Foster N/A 715.3 0.4
614 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 715.3 0.4
615 Matthew Hartman N/A 715.2 0.5
616 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 713.5 0.4
617 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 711.7 0.5
618 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 710.7 0.5
619 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 709.1 0.4
620 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 709 0.5
621 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 709 0.5
622 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 709 0.5
623 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 709 0.5
624 Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 707.1 0.5
625 1 Melissa Nelson N/A 706.9 0.5
626 1 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 706.8 0.6
627 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 706.8 0.5
628 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 704.9 0.5
629 Patrick Tarzi N/A 701.2 0.5
630 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 689.7 0.6
631 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 674.9 0.5
632 Michale Haveran Lonin League 673.7 0.5
633 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 664.7 0.5
634 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 652 0.5
635 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 649.2 0.5
636 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 647.5 0.5
637 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 615.7 0.5
638 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 589.7 0.5
639 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 525.7 0.5