Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - October 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1637.4 0.6
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1560.2 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1557.5 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1555.2 0.6
5 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1555.2 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1551.5 0.6
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1548.1 0.7
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1542.1 0.9
9 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1537.8 0.6
10 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1534.9 1.1
11 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1534.7 0.9
12 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1533.8 0.8
13 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1532.8 0.9
14 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1532.3 0.8
15 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1531.2 0.6
16 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1524.7 0.8
17 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1518.4 0.8
18 Jamie Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1510.1 0.7
19 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1506.7 0.6
20 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1504.3 0.6
21 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1499.1 0.7
22 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1495.7 0.8
23 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1495 0.7
24 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1490.3 1
25 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1490.2 0.6
26 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1489.1 0.9
27 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1487.8 0.7
28 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1487.4 1.1
29 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1486.1 0.6
30 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1485.6 0.6
31 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1481.6 1.1
32 Sheng Xu N/A 1480.3
33 Jing Gao Shengtang 1480.3
34 2 Shane O'Neill Center for Blade Arts 1476.3 0.7
35 2 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1474.8 0.6
36 2 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1473.1 0.7
37 2 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1469.7 0.6
38 2 Scott Duncan Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1469.6 0.7
39 2 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1469.2 0.7
40 2 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1468 0.7
41 2 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1462.5 0.5
42 2 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1455.2 0.6
43 2 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1454.2 0.9
44 2 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1453.3 0.6
45 2 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1452.7 0.6
46 2 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1452.7 0.6
47 2 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1450.9 0.6
48 2 Toby Reid N/A 1445.1 0.7
49 2 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1437.6 0.7
50 2 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1429 0.6
51 2 David Suh South Coast Swords 1427.3 0.7
52 2 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1426 0.6
53 2 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1422.8 0.6
54 2 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1421.4 0.9
55 2 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1412 0.7
56 2 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1405.5 0.7
57 2 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1404.6 0.8
58 2 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1402.2 0.9
59 2 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1396.3 0.6
60 2 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1393 0.7
61 2 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1388.6 0.6
62 2 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1387.9 0.6
63 2 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1387.9 0.6
64 2 Ian Findling N/A 1387.1 0.6
65 2 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1385.3 0.5
66 2 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1380.6 0.6
67 2 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1379.6 0.5
68 Yingjie Chang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1378.5
69 3 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1378.2 0.8
70 3 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1378.1 0.6
71 3 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1377.6 0.6
72 3 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1376.6 0.7
73 3 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1374.8 0.6
74 3 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1373.1 0.6
75 3 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1370.2 0.6
76 3 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1370.2 0.6
77 3 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1368.7 0.9
78 3 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1366.1 0.8
79 3 Robert MacLeod Ironwood Sword School 1365.9 0.7
80 3 Jacob Russell Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1364.3 0.7
81 3 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1363.5 0.6
82 3 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1362 1
83 3 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1360.9 0.8
84 3 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1360.7 0.6
85 3 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1359.6 0.6
86 3 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1358.7 0.8
87 3 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1357.4 0.6
88 3 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1357.2 0.6
89 3 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1356.2 0.8
90 3 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1355.6 0.5
91 2 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1355.5 0.6
92 4 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1355.4 0.7
93 3 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1352.4 0.7
94 3 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1352.4 0.7
95 2 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1351.5 0.6
96 2 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1351.5 0.6
97 5 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1351.5 0.8
98 3 Thomas Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1347.4 0.8
99 3 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1344 0.6
100 3 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1343.9 0.6
101 3 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1341.3 0.5
102 3 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1340.3 0.7
103 3 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1338.9 0.6
104 3 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1338.1 0.6
105 3 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1336.4 1
106 3 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1335.9 0.6
107 3 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1334.9 0.6
108 3 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1332.8 0.5
109 2 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1332.6 0.6
110 4 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1332.3 0.9
111 3 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1330.5 0.8
112 Yubo Wang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1326.9
113 4 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1325.9 0.7
114 4 Joshua Davie Center for Blade Arts 1324.6 0.7
115 4 Samuel Storck-Post Center for Blade Arts 1324.6 0.7
116 4 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1324.2 0.6
117 4 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1324.2 0.6
118 4 Grier Belter Center for Blade Arts 1323.1 0.6
119 4 Ryan Biggs Center for Blade Arts 1323.1 0.6
120 4 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1319.8 0.8
121 4 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1318.3 0.5
122 4 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1317.5 0.6
123 4 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1316.3 0.7
124 4 Sean McNally N/A 1312.9 0.6
125 4 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1312.8 0.5
126 4 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights 1312.4 0.6
127 4 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1310.8 0.6
128 4 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1307.5 0.5
129 4 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1305.4 0.6
130 4 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1303 0.6
131 4 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1301.7 0.8
132 4 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1301.2 0.6
133 4 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1300.7 0.6
134 4 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1299.6 0.7
135 4 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1295.9 0.8
136 4 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1289.1 0.6
137 4 Gregory Temorcioglu N/A 1287.5 0.7
138 4 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1285.1 0.7
139 4 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1284.3 0.7
140 4 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1284.1 0.6
141 4 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights 1283.9 0.6
142 4 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1282.3 0.7
143 4 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1277.6 0.6
144 4 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1275.8 0.6
145 4 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1275.5 0.7
146 4 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1275 0.6
147 4 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1275 0.6
148 4 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1273.6 0.6
149 4 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1265.2 0.7
150 4 Alexander Lianides Kron Martial Arts 1264.5 0.7
151 Siyu Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1264
152 Qi Yang Tieshan Club 1264
153 6 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1263.6 0.8
154 6 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1261.4 0.6
155 6 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1260.9 0.8
156 6 Fernando Guimarães Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1260.4 0.6
157 6 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1259.4 0.8
158 6 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1258.7 0.6
159 6 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1258.4 0.6
160 6 Geoffrey Harrington Sacramento Freifechter 1256.8 0.5
161 6 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1256.6 0.5
162 6 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1254.6 1
163 6 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1253.9 0.6
164 6 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1253.3 0.6
165 6 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1253.1 0.6
166 6 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1251.5 0.6
167 6 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1251.5 0.6
168 6 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1251.3 0.8
169 Xin Wang N/A 1250.4
170 Guzhen Liang Shengtang 1250.4
171 8 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1249.1 0.6
172 8 Antoine Lacroix Académie Scrimicie 1248.9 0.7
173 8 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1248.1 0.6
174 8 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1248.1 0.6
175 8 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1248.1 0.6
176 8 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1247 1
177 8 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1246.1 0.5
178 8 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1243.6 0.6
179 8 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1242.3 0.6
180 8 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1241.3 0.6
181 8 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1241.3 0.6
182 8 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1240.8 0.6
183 8 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1240.1 0.5
184 8 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1239.6 0.6
185 8 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1239.6 0.6
186 8 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1239.6 0.6
187 8 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1239.6 0.6
188 7 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1238.6 0.5
189 9 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1238.5 0.6
190 8 Adam McMillan N/A 1235.8 0.8
191 8 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1234.3 0.5
192 8 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1234.1 0.6
193 8 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1234.1 0.5
194 8 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1233.8 0.7
195 8 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1233.8 0.5
196 8 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1233.3 0.4
197 8 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1233.3 0.4
198 8 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1232.2 0.7
199 8 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1231.9 0.5
200 8 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1228 0.5
201 8 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1222.1 0.5
202 8 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1222.1 0.5
203 8 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1221.4 0.7
204 8 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1218.9 0.6
205 8 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1218.7 0.4
206 8 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1217.7 0.8
207 8 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1217.7 0.5
208 8 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1217.3 0.6
209 8 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1215.9 0.6
210 8 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1212.4 0.6
211 8 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1211.6 0.6
212 8 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1206.8 0.5
213 8 Andrew Perkins Kron Martial Arts 1206.1 0.8
214 8 Ben Grief N/A 1200.6 0.6
215 8 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1196.9 0.7
216 8 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1196.5 0.6
217 8 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1195.5 0.6
218 8 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1195.4 0.5
219 8 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1193 0.8
220 8 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1192.5 0.6
221 8 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1190 0.6
222 8 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1188.3 0.6
223 8 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1187.3 0.6
224 8 Philip Mueller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1186 0.7
225 Wenhao Di Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1185.1
226 Guoxi Gong Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1185.1
227 Zhongshan Ni Tieshan Club 1185.1
228 Zhichao Zhang Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1185.1
229 12 Vinicius Miranda Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1181.7 0.6
230 12 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1181.1 0.5
231 11 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1180.4 0.5
232 13 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1180.1 0.8
233 12 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1179.6 0.7
234 12 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1179.6 0.6
235 12 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1179.6 0.6
236 12 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1172.3 0.6
237 12 Clark Pigeau Ottawa Swordplay 1171.6 0.7
238 12 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1170.9 0.5
239 12 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1169.7 0.5
240 12 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1169.7 0.5
241 12 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1169.4 0.7
242 11 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1167.4 0.6
243 13 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1167.3 0.7
244 12 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1165.9 0.5
245 12 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1165.9 0.5
246 12 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1165.9 0.5
247 12 Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1164.9 0.6
248 12 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1163.7 0.6
249 12 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1162.2 0.5
250 12 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1162.2 0.5
251 12 Kody Tench N/A 1162.1 0.6
252 12 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1161.6 0.5
253 12 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1160.4 0.6
254 12 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1159.9 0.6
255 12 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1158.6 0.6
256 12 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1155.6 0.6
257 12 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1155.1 0.5
258 12 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1154.2 0.6
259 12 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1153.8 0.6
260 12 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1152.3 0.8
261 12 Drew Givens N/A 1152 0.6
262 12 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1149 0.5
263 12 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1146.3 0.5
264 12 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1146.3 0.5
265 12 Roland Cooper N/A 1145.5 0.5
266 12 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1145.3 0.5
267 11 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1145 0.6
268 13 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1144.9 0.7
269 11 Matthew Boardman N/A 1143.5 0.6
270 13 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1143.5 0.6
271 12 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1143.2 0.6
272 12 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1141.9 0.6
273 12 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1141.2 0.6
274 12 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1138.5 0.5
275 12 Brian Chen Kron Martial Arts 1135.9 0.7
276 12 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1135 0.5
277 12 Avery Gervais Center for Blade Arts 1133.7 0.6
278 12 Wilhelm Potgeiter Center for Blade Arts 1133.7 0.6
279 12 Otto Schrappe Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1133.7 0.6
280 12 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1133.1 0.5
281 12 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1132.6 0.8
282 12 Kyle Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1132.4 0.6
283 12 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1131.1 0.5
284 12 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1130.3 0.5
285 12 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1130.3 0.5
286 12 Federica Marzo N/A 1130.3 0.5
287 12 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1129 0.7
288 12 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1128.6 0.8
289 12 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1125.8 0.6
290 12 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1125.7 0.5
291 12 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1125.7 0.5
292 12 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1124.9 0.5
293 12 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1123.6 0.7
294 12 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1123.4 0.5
295 12 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1122.5 0.5
296 12 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1122.5 0.5
297 12 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1120.5 0.6
298 12 David Cullan N/A 1120.2 0.5
299 12 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1120.2 0.5
300 12 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1116.9 0.6
301 12 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1116.8 0.7
302 12 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1115.4 0.5
303 12 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1114.7 0.6
304 12 Joshua Moore Tattershall School of Defense 1113.9 0.5
305 12 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1113 0.6
306 12 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1113 0.6
307 12 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1110.6 0.7
308 12 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1110.4 0.4
309 12 Mike Panian N/A 1110.4 0.4
310 12 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1110.2 0.6
311 12 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1109.7 0.6
312 12 Anton Stefanac N/A 1107.9 0.6
313 12 Yuquan Mao Mordhau Historical Combat 1105.4 0.5
314 12 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1104.2 0.4
315 12 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1104.2 0.4
316 12 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1104.2 0.4
317 12 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1102.6 0.7
318 12 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1101.9 0.5
319 12 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1100.9 0.6
320 12 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1098.6 0.5
321 12 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1098.6 0.5
322 12 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 1097.8 0.7
323 12 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1097.7 0.6
324 12 James Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1097.3 0.6
325 12 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1097 0.7
326 12 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1096.2 0.5
327 12 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1093.8 0.6
328 12 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1092.5 0.5
329 12 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1090.9 0.5
330 12 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1090 0.6
331 12 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1089.1 1
332 12 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1088 0.5
333 12 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1088 0.5
334 12 Sean Ellis Academy of Arms 1086.7 0.6
335 12 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1083.2 0.7
336 Ruoyu Cai N/A 1082.9
337 Tianlin Ding Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1082.9
338 14 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1080.4 0.7
339 14 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1078.9 0.7
340 14 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1077.7 0.6
341 14 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1076.7 0.5
342 13 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1075.7 0.5
343 15 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1075.6 0.6
344 14 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1074.9 0.5
345 14 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1074.7 0.6
346 14 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1074.7 0.6
347 14 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1073.6 0.5
348 14 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1073.6 0.5
349 14 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1071.1 0.5
350 14 Eric Holland N/A 1071.1 0.5
351 14 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1070.7 0.6
352 14 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1070.6 0.5
353 14 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1070.6 0.5
354 14 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1070.3 0.7
355 14 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1070 0.7
356 14 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1069.2 0.6
357 14 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1068.8 0.5
358 14 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1067.5 0.5
359 14 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1067.5 0.5
360 14 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1066.5 0.5
361 14 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1065 0.5
362 14 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1065 0.5
363 14 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1065 0.5
364 14 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1065 0.5
365 14 Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1063.1 0.6
366 14 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1062.5 0.5
367 14 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1062.5 0.5
368 14 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1061 0.5
369 14 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1059.1 0.5
370 13 Clark Asher St Louis School of Arms 1058.8 0.5
371 15 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1058.8 0.8
372 14 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1057.8 0.7
373 14 Griffin Wolf Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1057.3 0.6
374 14 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 1057 0.5
375 14 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1053.5 0.6
376 14 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1048.9 0.6
377 14 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1046 0.5
378 14 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1046 0.5
379 14 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1044.7 0.6
380 14 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1044.6 0.5
381 14 Trevor Amspaugh Kron Martial Arts 1043.9 0.6
382 Junqiu Ren Tieshan Club 1040.8
383 15 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1039.3 0.5
384 15 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1039.3 0.5
385 15 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1039.3 0.5
386 15 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1039.3 0.5
387 15 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1039.3 0.5
388 15 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1038.1 0.6
389 15 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1038.1 0.5
390 15 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1037.9 0.5
391 15 Victor Silva Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1037.4 0.6
392 15 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1036.6 0.6
393 15 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1035.6 0.6
394 15 Nina Hanzlikova SCA Dun in Mara 1035.1 0.5
395 15 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1035.1 0.5
396 15 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1032.5 0.5
397 15 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1031.4 0.5
398 15 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1030.7 0.5
399 15 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1029.7 0.5
400 14 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1029.2 0.6
401 16 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1029 1
402 15 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1025.2 0.9
403 15 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1024.9 0.5
404 15 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1020.4 0.5
405 15 Steven Hartwell Athena School of Arms 1020.2 0.5
406 15 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1019.5 0.5
407 15 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1017.9 0.5
408 15 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1017.9 0.5
409 15 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1017.9 0.5
410 15 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1017.9 0.5
411 15 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1017.9 0.5
412 15 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1017.9 0.5
413 15 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1017.9 0.5
414 15 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1017.4 0.5
415 15 Charels Mae Accademia del Leone 1017.4 0.5
416 15 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1017.4 0.5
417 15 Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA 1017.4 0.5
418 15 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1015.3 0.5
419 15 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1014.2 0.6
420 15 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1013.7 0.6
421 15 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1013.3 0.5
422 15 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1012.9 0.5
423 15 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1012.5 0.6
424 15 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1011.9 0.7
425 15 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1010.7 0.6
426 15 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1010.4 0.5
427 15 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1007.7 0.7
428 15 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1006.9 0.5
429 15 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1006.9 0.5
430 15 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1006.4 0.6
431 15 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1006 0.5
432 15 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 1001.8 0.6
433 15 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1001.3 0.5
434 15 Jordan Edwards Noble Science Academy 1001 0.6
435 15 Kevin Hill N/A 999.7 0.6
436 15 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 995.7 0.5
437 15 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 995.4 0.7
438 13 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 994.8 0.6
439 15 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 994.8 0.8
440 17 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 994.7 1
441 15 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 994 0.8
442 15 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 993.6 0.6
443 15 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 990.4 0.5
444 15 Adam Tanner Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 990.4 0.5
445 15 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 990.2 0.5
446 15 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 989.4 0.5
447 15 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 988.6 0.6
448 15 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 988 0.6
449 15 Norman Butterfield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 987.2 0.4
450 15 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 985.3 0.6
451 15 Ken Miller N/A 984.5 0.6
452 15 Max Richter Center for Blade Arts 984.5 0.6
453 15 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 983 0.4
454 15 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 983 0.4
455 15 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 982.4 0.6
456 15 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 981.2 0.8
457 14 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 980.5 0.4
458 14 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 980.5 0.4
459 14 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 980.5 0.4
460 18 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 980.5 0.5
461 15 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 979.7 0.4
462 15 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 977.3 0.5
463 15 Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone 977.3 0.5
464 15 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 977.3 0.5
465 15 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 973 0.5
466 15 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 971.5 0.6
467 15 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 971.3 0.5
468 15 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 969.6 0.6
469 15 Jon Wolfe N/A 968.2 0.5
470 15 Jimmy Norris N/A 966.3 0.5
471 15 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 963.3 0.6
472 15 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 959.2 0.5
473 15 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 959.2 0.5
474 15 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 956.3 0.6
475 15 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 954.9 0.6
476 15 Sean Dickinson Kron Martial Arts 954.7 0.5
477 15 Dusan Petrovi Noble Science Academy 954.7 0.5
478 15 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 952.9 0.6
479 15 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 949.7 0.5
480 15 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 949.5 0.5
481 15 Jeremi Mercier La Compagnie Médiévale 949.5 0.5
482 15 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 949.1 0.5
483 15 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 947.6 0.5
484 15 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 947.4 0.5
485 15 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 947.3 0.5
486 15 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 946 0.5
487 15 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 946 0.5
488 15 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 946 0.5
489 15 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 945.8 0.5
490 Kun Teng Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 944.7
491 Xitong Wang Hebei Glamorgan Fencing Bruders 944.7
492 Jinqiu Xi Tieshan Club 944.7
493 18 Matthew Parish N/A 943.7 0.5
494 18 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 941.9 0.6
495 18 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 941.8 0.5
496 18 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 941.1 0.5
497 18 James White Kron Martial Arts 938.6 0.5
498 18 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 938 0.5
499 18 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 936.6 0.5
500 18 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 936.2 0.5
501 18 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 936.1 0.5
502 18 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 935.2 0.5
503 18 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 935.2 0.5
504 18 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 935.2 0.5
505 18 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 933.8 0.5
506 18 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 931.6 0.5
507 18 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 928.8 0.5
508 18 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 928.7 0.5
509 18 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 928.4 0.5
510 18 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 928.3 0.5
511 18 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 928.3 0.5
512 18 Gesumio Suriano N/A 928.3 0.5
513 18 Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 927 0.5
514 18 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 926.4 0.5
515 18 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 924.4 0.6
516 18 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 923 0.6
517 18 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 922.8 0.5
518 18 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 922.5 0.5
519 18 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 922.3 0.5
520 18 Eddie Slezak N/A 920.5 0.5
521 18 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 918.7 0.6
522 18 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 917.5 0.7
523 18 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 917.1 0.8
524 Yuheng Li Shengtang 915.4
525 Zheyi Fu The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 915.4
526 Xiwen Tong The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 915.4
527 21 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 914.3 0.5
528 21 Larissa Uhlmann Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 912.2 0.5
529 20 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 910.6 0.4
530 20 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 910.6 0.4
531 23 Joseph Marsden Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 910.6 0.7
532 21 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 906.8 0.5
533 21 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 906.1 0.5
534 21 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 906.1 0.5
535 21 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 905.5 0.7
536 21 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 905 0.6
537 21 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 904.5 0.4
538 21 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 904.5 0.4
539 21 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 904.5 0.4
540 21 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 904.5 0.4
541 21 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 900.1 0.5
542 21 Byron Potter N/A 899.3 0.6
543 21 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 897.5 0.5
544 21 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 897.5 0.5
545 21 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 897.5 0.5
546 21 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 897.5 0.5
547 21 Nadar Drejarski The Irish School of Historical Combat 897.5 0.5
548 21 Roberto Pallaro N/A 897.5 0.5
549 21 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 897 0.5
550 21 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 895 0.5
551 21 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 895 0.5
552 21 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 894 0.5
553 21 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 894 0.5
554 21 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 893.5 0.5
555 21 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 891.5 0.5
556 21 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 888.4 0.5
557 21 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 884.5 0.5
558 21 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 883.8 0.5
559 21 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 883.2 0.5
560 20 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 881.3 0.5
561 22 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 881.2 0.6
562 21 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 881.1 0.5
563 21 Travis Haglund Center for Blade Arts 880.4 0.6
564 21 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 880.1 0.5
565 21 Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 878.2 0.5
566 21 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 878 0.5
567 21 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 875.1 0.6
568 21 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 874.7 0.6
569 21 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 873.6 0.5
570 21 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 873.6 0.5
571 21 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 873.1 0.5
572 21 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 871.8 0.5
573 21 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 871.8 0.5
574 21 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 871.8 0.5
575 21 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 871.8 0.5
576 21 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 871.6 0.6
577 21 David Lillethun Schola St. George 870.4 0.5
578 21 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 868.1 0.6
579 21 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 868.1 0.6
580 21 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 865 0.5
581 21 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 861.2 0.5
582 21 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 860.3 0.6
583 21 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 860.2 0.5
584 21 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 859.6 0.6
585 21 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 858.5 0.5
586 21 Cameron Law Kron Martial Arts 857.8 0.5
587 21 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 855.6 0.8
588 21 William Bui Kron Martial Arts 855.1 0.6
589 21 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 854.3 0.5
590 21 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 854.3 0.5
591 21 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 853.9 0.5
592 21 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 852.2 0.5
593 21 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 852.2 0.5
594 21 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 850 0.5
595 21 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 847.8 0.5
596 21 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 847.5 0.5
597 21 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 843.7 0.5
598 21 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 842.8 0.8
599 21 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 842.1 0.7
600 21 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 841.6 0.7
601 21 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 841.6 0.7
602 21 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 841.2 0.4
603 21 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 839.1 0.5
604 21 Michael Larner N/A 835.1 0.5
605 21 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 831.2 0.5
606 21 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 830.5 0.5
607 21 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 829.7 0.5
608 21 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 828.6 0.6
609 20 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 828.5 0.5
610 22 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 828.4 0.6
611 21 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 826.1 0.5
612 21 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 822.8 0.5
613 21 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 821.4 0.4
614 21 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 820.1 0.6
615 21 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 819.2 0.6
616 21 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 818.9 0.5
617 21 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 814.9 0.4
618 21 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 811.2 0.5
619 21 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 810.3 0.5
620 21 Richard Tillman N/A 809 0.5
621 21 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 800.5 0.6
622 21 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 798.8 0.6
623 21 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 796.3 0.6
624 21 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 792.1 0.5
625 21 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 790.3 0.5
626 21 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 790.1 0.5
627 21 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 789.7 0.5
628 21 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 786.6 0.5
629 21 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 781.8 0.5
630 21 Adam Ratana Kron Martial Arts 775.2 0.6
631 21 Brian Hughes N/A 772 0.5
632 21 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 770.4 0.5
633 21 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 766.7 0.6
634 21 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 764.9 0.5
635 21 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 760.3 0.5
636 21 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 760.3 0.5
637 21 Hager Kaufman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 758.7 0.6
638 21 Arturo Simpson N/A 753.7 0.6
639 21 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 750.7 0.5
640 21 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 750.4 0.5
641 21 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 750.2 0.5
642 21 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 748.1 0.4
643 21 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 748.1 0.4
644 21 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 748.1 0.4
645 21 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 748.1 0.4
646 Jinyan Zhang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 747.8
647 Hanchen Bai Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 747.8
648 Jiazhuo Zhang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 747.8
649 Wei Chen The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 744.9
650 Linfeng He Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 744.9
651 Ronggen Li N/A 744.9
652 27 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 743.1 0.5
653 27 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 739.1 0.5
654 27 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 737.4 0.4
655 27 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 737.4 0.4
656 27 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 737.4 0.4
657 27 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 736.9 0.5
658 27 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 736.9 0.5
659 27 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 736.4 0.5
660 27 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 735.8 0.5
661 27 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 735.5 0.5
662 27 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 735.5 0.5
663 27 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 735.5 0.5
664 27 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 734.1 0.5
665 27 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 733.6 0.5
666 27 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 731 0.6
667 27 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 731 0.5
668 27 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 731 0.5
669 27 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 730.8 0.5
670 27 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 729.4 0.5
671 27 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 728.9 0.5
672 27 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 728.5 0.5
673 27 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 728.5 0.5
674 27 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 728.5 0.5
675 27 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 728.2 0.5
676 27 Mark Inc N/A 727.6 0.5
677 27 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 726.7 0.5
678 27 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 726.5 0.5
679 27 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 726.5 0.5
680 27 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 726.2 0.5
681 27 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 726.1 0.4
682 27 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 726.1 0.4
683 27 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 726 0.5
684 27 Kari Baker N/A 724 0.4
685 27 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 723.5 0.5
686 27 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 723 0.5
687 27 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 722.7 0.5
688 27 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 721.9 0.5
689 27 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 720.7 0.5
690 27 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 720.7 0.5
691 27 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 716.2 0.5
692 27 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 715.8 0.5
693 27 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 715.2 0.5
694 27 Matthew Knight N/A 715.1 0.4
695 27 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 713.1 0.5
696 27 Isaiah Harris Blood and Iron Martial Arts 712.4 0.4
697 27 Kaz Foster N/A 710.9 0.4
698 27 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 710.9 0.4
699 27 Matthew Hartman N/A 710.4 0.5
700 27 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 709.5 0.4
701 27 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 706.4 0.5
702 27 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 705.7 0.5
703 27 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 704.7 0.4
704 27 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 704.3 0.5
705 27 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 704.3 0.5
706 27 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 704.3 0.5
707 27 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 704.3 0.5
708 27 Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 702 0.5
709 27 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 701.9 0.5
710 27 Melissa Nelson N/A 701.7 0.5
711 27 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 700.6 0.6
712 27 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 699.8 0.5
713 27 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 684.2 0.5
714 27 Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy 682.3 0.6
715 27 Gary Garcia De Alba Kron Martial Arts 672.3 0.5
716 27 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 670 0.5
717 27 Michale Haveran Lonin League 669.1 0.5
718 27 Zac Rust Kron Martial Arts 657.1 0.5
719 27 Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting 651.9 0.5
720 27 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 646.6 0.5
721 27 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 644 0.5
722 27 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 642.4 0.5
723 27 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 641 0.6
724 27 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 637.7 0.5
725 27 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 610.3 0.5
726 27 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 585 0.5
727 27 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 521.2 0.4