Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - November 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1636.7 0.6
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1559.2 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1556.9 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1554.5 0.6
5 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1554.5 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1550.8 0.6
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1547.5 0.6
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1541.2 0.8
9 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1537.2 0.6
10 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1533.8 1.1
11 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1533.8 0.9
12 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1533 0.8
13 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1531.9 0.9
14 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1531.5 0.8
15 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1530.6 0.6
16 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1523.9 0.8
17 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1517.7 0.8
18 Jamie Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1509.4 0.7
19 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1506.1 0.6
20 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1503.7 0.6
21 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1498.4 0.7
22 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1495 0.8
23 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1494.2 0.7
24 1 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1489.6 0.6
25 1 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1489.3 1
26 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1488.2 0.8
27 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1487.1 0.7
28 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1486.3 1.1
29 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1485.5 0.6
30 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1485 0.6
31 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1480.6 1.1
32 Sheng Xu N/A 1479.6 0.7
33 Jing Gao Shengtang 1479.6 0.7
34 Shane O'Neill Center for Blade Arts 1475.6 0.7
35 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1474.2 0.6
36 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1472.4 0.7
37 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1469.1 0.6
38 Scott Duncan Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1468.9 0.7
39 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1468.5 0.7
40 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1467.2 0.7
41 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1462 0.5
42 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1454.6 0.6
43 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1453.3 0.9
44 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1452.7 0.6
45 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1452.1 0.6
46 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1452.1 0.6
47 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1450.3 0.6
48 Toby Reid N/A 1444.4 0.7
49 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1436.9 0.7
50 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1428.4 0.6
51 David Suh South Coast Swords 1426.7 0.7
52 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1425.4 0.6
53 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1422.3 0.6
54 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1420.5 0.9
55 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1411.3 0.7
56 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1404.7 0.7
57 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1403.8 0.8
58 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1401.3 0.9
59 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1395.7 0.6
60 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1392.3 0.7
61 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1388 0.6
62 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1387.4 0.6
63 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1387.4 0.6
64 Ian Findling N/A 1386.5 0.6
65 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1384.9 0.5
66 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1380 0.6
67 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1379.1 0.5
68 Yingjie Chang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1377.8 0.7
69 1 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1377.5 0.6
70 1 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1377.3 0.8
71 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1377 0.6
72 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1375.9 0.7
73 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1374.2 0.6
74 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1372.5 0.6
75 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1369.7 0.6
76 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1369.7 0.6
77 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1367.8 0.9
78 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1365.3 0.8
79 Robert MacLeod Ironwood Sword School 1365.2 0.7
80 Jacob Russell Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1363.6 0.7
81 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1362.9 0.6
82 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1361 1
83 1 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1360.2 0.6
84 1 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1360.1 0.8
85 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1359 0.6
86 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1358 0.8
87 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1356.8 0.6
88 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1356.6 0.6
89 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1355.4 0.8
90 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1355.1 0.5
91 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1354.9 0.6
92 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1354.6 0.7
93 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1351.7 0.7
94 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1351.7 0.7
95 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1350.9 0.6
96 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1350.9 0.6
97 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1350.7 0.8
98 Thomas Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1346.6 0.8
99 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1343.4 0.6
100 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1343.2 0.6
101 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1340.7 0.5
102 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1339.6 0.7
103 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1338.3 0.6
104 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1337.5 0.6
105 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1335.4 1
106 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1335.3 0.6
107 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1334.3 0.6
108 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1332.4 0.5
109 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1332 0.6
110 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1331.4 0.9
111 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1329.7 0.8
112 Yubo Wang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1326.3 0.6
113 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1325.2 0.7
114 Joshua Davie Center for Blade Arts 1323.9 0.7
115 Samuel Storck-Post Center for Blade Arts 1323.9 0.7
116 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1323.6 0.6
117 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1323.6 0.6
118 Grier Belter Center for Blade Arts 1322.5 0.6
119 Ryan Biggs Center for Blade Arts 1322.5 0.6
120 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1319 0.8
121 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1317.7 0.5
122 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1316.9 0.6
123 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1315.7 0.7
124 1 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1312.3 0.5
125 1 Sean McNally N/A 1312.3 0.6
126 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights 1311.7 0.6
127 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1310.2 0.6
128 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1307 0.5
129 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1304.8 0.6
130 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1302.4 0.6
131 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1301 0.7
132 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1300.7 0.6
133 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1300.1 0.6
134 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1298.9 0.7
135 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1295.1 0.8
136 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1288.5 0.6
137 Gregory Temorcioglu N/A 1286.8 0.7
138 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1284.4 0.7
139 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1283.6 0.7
140 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1283.5 0.6
141 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights 1283.3 0.5
142 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1281.6 0.7
143 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1277 0.6
144 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1275.3 0.6
145 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1274.8 0.7
146 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1274.5 0.6
147 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1274.5 0.6
148 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1273 0.6
149 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1264.5 0.7
150 Alexander Lianides Kron Martial Arts 1263.9 0.7
151 Siyu Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1263.4 0.6
152 Qi Yang Tieshan Club 1263.4 0.6
153 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1262.8 0.8
154 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1260.7 0.6
155 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1260.1 0.8
156 Fernando Guimarães Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1259.8 0.6
157 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1258.6 0.8
158 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1258.1 0.6
159 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1257.8 0.6
160 Geoffrey Harrington Sacramento Freifechter 1256.2 0.5
161 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1256.1 0.5
162 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1253.5 1
163 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1253.3 0.6
164 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1252.7 0.6
165 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1252.5 0.6
166 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1250.9 0.6
167 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1250.9 0.6
168 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1250.5 0.8
169 Xin Wang N/A 1249.9 0.5
170 Guzhen Liang Shengtang 1249.9 0.5
171 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1248.5 0.6
172 Antoine Lacroix Académie Scrimicie 1248.2 0.7
173 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1247.6 0.6
174 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1247.6 0.6
175 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1247.6 0.6
176 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1246 1
177 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1245.6 0.5
178 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1243 0.6
179 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1241.7 0.6
180 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1240.8 0.6
181 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1240.8 0.6
182 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1240.2 0.6
183 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1239.6 0.5
184 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1239.1 0.6
185 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1239.1 0.6
186 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1239.1 0.6
187 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1239.1 0.6
188 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1238.1 0.5
189 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1237.9 0.6
190 Adam McMillan N/A 1235 0.8
191 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1233.8 0.5
192 1 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1233.6 0.5
193 1 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1233.5 0.6
194 1 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1233.2 0.5
195 1 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1233.1 0.7
196 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1232.8 0.4
197 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1232.8 0.4
198 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1231.5 0.7
199 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1231.4 0.5
200 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1227.5 0.5
201 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1221.6 0.5
202 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1221.5 0.5
203 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1220.7 0.7
204 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1218.4 0.6
205 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1218.3 0.4
206 1 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1217.2 0.5
207 1 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1217 0.8
208 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1216.7 0.6
209 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1215.3 0.6
210 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1211.9 0.6
211 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1211 0.6
212 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1206.4 0.5
213 Andrew Perkins Kron Martial Arts 1205.3 0.8
214 Ben Grief N/A 1200 0.6
215 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1196.3 0.7
216 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1195.9 0.6
217 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1195 0.6
218 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1194.9 0.5
219 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1192.2 0.8
220 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1191.9 0.6
221 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1189.4 0.6
222 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1187.8 0.6
223 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1186.8 0.6
224 Philip Mueller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1185.3 0.7
225 Wenhao Di Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1184.5 0.6
226 Guoxi Gong Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1184.5 0.6
227 Zhongshan Ni Tieshan Club 1184.5 0.6
228 Zhichao Zhang Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1184.5 0.6
229 Vinicius Miranda Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1181.2 0.6
230 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1180.6 0.5
231 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1180 0.5
232 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1179.3 0.8
233 1 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1179 0.6
234 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1179 0.6
235 2 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1178.9 0.7
236 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1171.7 0.6
237 Clark Pigeau Ottawa Swordplay 1170.9 0.7
238 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1170.4 0.5
239 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1169.1 0.5
240 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1169.1 0.5
241 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1168.7 0.7
242 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1166.8 0.6
243 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1166.6 0.7
244 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1165.4 0.5
245 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1165.4 0.5
246 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1165.4 0.5
247 Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1164.3 0.6
248 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1163.1 0.6
249 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1161.6 0.5
250 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1161.6 0.5
251 Kody Tench N/A 1161.6 0.6
252 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1161.1 0.5
253 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1159.8 0.6
254 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1159.3 0.6
255 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1158 0.6
256 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1155 0.6
257 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1154.6 0.5
258 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1153.7 0.6
259 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1153.2 0.6
260 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1151.6 0.8
261 Drew Givens N/A 1151.4 0.6
262 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1148.5 0.5
263 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1145.8 0.5
264 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1145.8 0.5
265 Roland Cooper N/A 1145 0.5
266 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1144.8 0.5
267 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1144.4 0.6
268 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1144.3 0.7
269 Matthew Boardman N/A 1142.9 0.6
270 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1142.9 0.6
271 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1142.6 0.6
272 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1141.2 0.6
273 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1140.6 0.6
274 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1138 0.5
275 Brian Chen Kron Martial Arts 1135.2 0.7
276 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1134.5 0.5
277 Avery Gervais Center for Blade Arts 1133.1 0.6
278 Wilhelm Potgeiter Center for Blade Arts 1133.1 0.6
279 Otto Schrappe Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1133.1 0.6
280 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1132.6 0.5
281 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1131.8 0.8
282 Kyle Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1131.8 0.6
283 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1130.6 0.5
284 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1129.9 0.5
285 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1129.9 0.5
286 Federica Marzo N/A 1129.9 0.5
287 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1128.3 0.7
288 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1127.8 0.8
289 1 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1125.3 0.5
290 1 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1125.3 0.5
291 2 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1125.1 0.6
292 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1124.3 0.5
293 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1123 0.7
294 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1122.9 0.5
295 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1122.1 0.5
296 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1122.1 0.5
297 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1120 0.6
298 David Cullan N/A 1119.8 0.5
299 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1119.8 0.5
300 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1116.3 0.6
301 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1116.1 0.7
302 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1114.9 0.5
303 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1114.1 0.6
304 Joshua Moore Tattershall School of Defense 1113.3 0.5
305 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1112.4 0.6
306 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1112.4 0.6
307 1 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1109.9 0.4
308 1 Mike Panian N/A 1109.9 0.4
309 2 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1109.9 0.7
310 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1109.6 0.6
311 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1109.1 0.6
312 Anton Stefanac N/A 1107.3 0.6
313 Yuquan Mao Mordhau Historical Combat 1104.9 0.5
314 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1103.8 0.4
315 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1103.8 0.4
316 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1103.8 0.4
317 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1101.9 0.7
318 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1101.3 0.5
319 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1100.3 0.6
320 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1098.1 0.5
321 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1098.1 0.5
322 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 1097.1 0.7
323 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1097.1 0.6
324 James Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1096.7 0.6
325 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1096.4 0.7
326 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1095.7 0.5
327 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1093.2 0.6
328 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1092 0.5
329 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1090.4 0.5
330 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1089.5 0.6
331 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1088.1 1
332 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1087.4 0.5
333 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1087.4 0.5
334 Sean Ellis Academy of Arms 1086 0.6
335 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1082.5 0.7
336 Ruoyu Cai N/A 1082.4 0.5
337 Tianlin Ding Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1082.4 0.5
338 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1079.7 0.7
339 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1078.2 0.7
340 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1077.1 0.6
341 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1076.1 0.5
342 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1075.1 0.5
343 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1075 0.6
344 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1074.4 0.5
345 1 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1074.1 0.6
346 1 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1074.1 0.6
347 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1073.1 0.5
348 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1073.1 0.5
349 1 Eric Holland N/A 1070.6 0.5
350 1 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1070.6 0.5
351 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1070.1 0.6
352 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1070.1 0.5
353 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1070.1 0.5
354 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1069.6 0.7
355 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1069.3 0.7
356 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1068.6 0.6
357 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1068.3 0.5
358 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1067 0.5
359 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1067 0.5
360 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1066 0.5
361 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1064.5 0.5
362 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1064.5 0.5
363 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1064.5 0.5
364 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1064.5 0.5
365 Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1062.5 0.6
366 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1062 0.5
367 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1062 0.5
368 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1060.4 0.5
369 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1058.6 0.5
370 Clark Asher St Louis School of Arms 1058.3 0.5
371 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1058.1 0.8
372 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1057.1 0.7
373 Griffin Wolf Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1056.7 0.6
374 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 1056.4 0.5
375 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1052.9 0.6
376 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1048.3 0.6
377 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1045.5 0.5
378 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1045.5 0.5
379 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1044.2 0.6
380 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1044.1 0.5
381 Trevor Amspaugh Kron Martial Arts 1043.4 0.6
382 Junqiu Ren Tieshan Club 1040.2 0.6
383 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1038.8 0.5
384 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1038.8 0.5
385 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1038.8 0.5
386 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1038.8 0.5
387 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1038.8 0.5
388 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1037.6 0.5
389 1 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1037.5 0.6
390 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1037.4 0.5
391 Victor Silva Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1036.9 0.6
392 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1036 0.6
393 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1035 0.6
394 Nina Hanzlikova SCA Dun in Mara 1034.6 0.5
395 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1034.6 0.5
396 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1032 0.5
397 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1030.8 0.5
398 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1030.1 0.5
399 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1029.2 0.5
400 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1028.6 0.6
401 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1028 0.9
402 1 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1024.5 0.5
403 1 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1024.3 0.9
404 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1019.9 0.5
405 Steven Hartwell Athena School of Arms 1019.7 0.5
406 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1019 0.5
407 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1017.4 0.5
408 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1017.4 0.5
409 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1017.4 0.5
410 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1017.4 0.5
411 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1017.4 0.5
412 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1017.4 0.5
413 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1017.4 0.5
414 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1016.8 0.5
415 Charels Mae Accademia del Leone 1016.8 0.5
416 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1016.8 0.5
417 Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA 1016.8 0.5
418 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1014.8 0.5
419 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1013.6 0.6
420 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1013.1 0.6
421 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1012.8 0.5
422 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1012.4 0.5
423 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1012 0.6
424 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1011.2 0.7
425 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1010.2 0.6
426 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1009.9 0.5
427 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1007 0.7
428 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1006.4 0.5
429 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1006.4 0.5
430 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1005.8 0.6
431 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1005.5 0.5
432 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 1001.2 0.6
433 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1000.8 0.5
434 Jordan Edwards Noble Science Academy 1000.5 0.6
435 Kevin Hill N/A 999.1 0.5
436 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 995.2 0.5
437 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 994.7 0.7
438 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 994.2 0.6
439 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 994 0.8
440 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 993.7 1
441 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 993.3 0.8
442 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 993.1 0.6
443 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 989.8 0.5
444 Adam Tanner Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 989.8 0.5
445 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 989.7 0.5
446 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 988.9 0.5
447 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 988.1 0.6
448 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 987.4 0.6
449 Norman Butterfield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 986.8 0.4
450 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 984.7 0.6
451 Ken Miller N/A 983.8 0.6
452 Max Richter Center for Blade Arts 983.8 0.6
453 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 982.6 0.4
454 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 982.6 0.4
455 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 981.8 0.6
456 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 980.4 0.8
457 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 980.1 0.4
458 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 980.1 0.4
459 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 980.1 0.4
460 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 979.9 0.5
461 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 979.2 0.4
462 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 976.8 0.5
463 Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone 976.8 0.5
464 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 976.8 0.5
465 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 972.6 0.5
466 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 970.9 0.6
467 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 970.8 0.5
468 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 969 0.6
469 Jon Wolfe N/A 967.7 0.5
470 Jimmy Norris N/A 965.9 0.5
471 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 962.7 0.6
472 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 958.7 0.5
473 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 958.7 0.5
474 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 955.7 0.6
475 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 954.3 0.6
476 Sean Dickinson Kron Martial Arts 954.2 0.5
477 Dusan Petrovi Noble Science Academy 954.2 0.5
478 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 952.3 0.6
479 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 949.2 0.5
480 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 948.9 0.5
481 Jeremi Mercier La Compagnie Médiévale 948.9 0.5
482 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 948.6 0.5
483 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 947.1 0.5
484 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 946.8 0.5
485 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 946.8 0.5
486 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 945.5 0.5
487 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 945.5 0.5
488 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 945.5 0.5
489 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 945.2 0.5
490 Kun Teng Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 944.2 0.5
491 Xitong Wang Hebei Glamorgan Fencing Bruders 944.2 0.5
492 Jinqiu Xi Tieshan Club 944.2 0.5
493 Matthew Parish N/A 943.2 0.5
494 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 941.3 0.6
495 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 941.3 0.5
496 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 940.6 0.5
497 James White Kron Martial Arts 938.1 0.5
498 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 937.6 0.5
499 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 936.1 0.5
500 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 935.7 0.5
501 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 935.7 0.5
502 1 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 934.7 0.5
503 1 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 934.7 0.5
504 2 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 934.7 0.5
505 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 933.3 0.5
506 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 931.1 0.5
507 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 928.3 0.5
508 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 928.2 0.5
509 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 928 0.5
510 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 927.8 0.5
511 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 927.8 0.5
512 Gesumio Suriano N/A 927.8 0.5
513 Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 926.5 0.5
514 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 926 0.5
515 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 923.8 0.6
516 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 922.4 0.6
517 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 922.3 0.5
518 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 922 0.5
519 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 921.8 0.5
520 Eddie Slezak N/A 920 0.5
521 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 918.1 0.6
522 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 916.8 0.7
523 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 916.4 0.8
524 Yuheng Li Shengtang 914.8 0.5
525 Zheyi Fu The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 914.8 0.5
526 Xiwen Tong The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 914.8 0.5
527 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 913.8 0.5
528 Larissa Uhlmann Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 911.7 0.5
529 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 910.2 0.4
530 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 910.2 0.4
531 Joseph Marsden Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 910 0.7
532 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 906.3 0.5
533 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 905.6 0.5
534 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 905.6 0.5
535 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 904.9 0.7
536 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 904.3 0.6
537 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 904 0.4
538 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 904 0.4
539 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 904 0.4
540 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 904 0.4
541 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 899.6 0.5
542 Byron Potter N/A 898.7 0.6
543 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 897 0.5
544 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 897 0.5
545 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 897 0.5
546 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 897 0.5
547 Nadar Drejarski The Irish School of Historical Combat 897 0.5
548 Roberto Pallaro N/A 897 0.5
549 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 896.5 0.5
550 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 894.5 0.5
551 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 894.5 0.5
552 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 893.5 0.5
553 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 893.5 0.5
554 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 893 0.5
555 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 891.1 0.5
556 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 887.9 0.5
557 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 884 0.5
558 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 883.3 0.5
559 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 882.7 0.5
560 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 880.8 0.5
561 1 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 880.6 0.5
562 1 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 880.5 0.6
563 Travis Haglund Center for Blade Arts 879.8 0.6
564 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 879.5 0.5
565 Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 877.7 0.5
566 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 877.5 0.5
567 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 874.5 0.6
568 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 874.2 0.6
569 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 873.1 0.5
570 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 873.1 0.5
571 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 872.6 0.5
572 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 871.3 0.5
573 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 871.3 0.5
574 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 871.3 0.5
575 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 871.3 0.5
576 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 870.9 0.6
577 David Lillethun Schola St. George 869.9 0.5
578 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 867.6 0.6
579 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 867.6 0.6
580 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 864.5 0.5
581 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 860.7 0.5
582 1 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 859.7 0.5
583 1 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 859.7 0.6
584 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 859.1 0.6
585 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 858 0.5
586 Cameron Law Kron Martial Arts 857.3 0.5
587 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 854.8 0.8
588 William Bui Kron Martial Arts 854.5 0.6
589 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 853.8 0.5
590 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 853.8 0.5
591 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 853.4 0.5
592 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 851.7 0.5
593 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 851.7 0.5
594 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 849.5 0.5
595 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 847.3 0.5
596 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 847 0.5
597 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 843.2 0.5
598 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 842 0.8
599 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 841.5 0.7
600 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 841 0.7
601 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 841 0.7
602 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 840.8 0.4
603 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 838.6 0.5
604 Michael Larner N/A 834.7 0.5
605 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 830.7 0.5
606 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 830 0.5
607 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 829.2 0.5
608 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 828 0.6
609 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 828 0.5
610 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 827.8 0.6
611 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 825.6 0.5
612 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 822.3 0.5
613 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 821 0.4
614 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 819.5 0.6
615 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 818.6 0.6
616 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 818.4 0.5
617 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 814.5 0.4
618 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 810.7 0.5
619 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 809.8 0.5
620 Richard Tillman N/A 808.5 0.5
621 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 800 0.6
622 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 798.2 0.6
623 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 795.7 0.6
624 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 791.6 0.5
625 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 789.8 0.5
626 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 789.6 0.5
627 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 789.2 0.5
628 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 786.1 0.5
629 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 781.3 0.5
630 Adam Ratana Kron Martial Arts 774.6 0.6
631 Brian Hughes N/A 771.6 0.5
632 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 769.9 0.5
633 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 766.1 0.6
634 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 764.4 0.5
635 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 759.8 0.5
636 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 759.8 0.5
637 Hager Kaufman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 758 0.6
638 Arturo Simpson N/A 753.1 0.6
639 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 750.3 0.5
640 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 749.9 0.5
641 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 749.7 0.5
642 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 747.8 0.4
643 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 747.8 0.4
644 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 747.8 0.4
645 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 747.8 0.4
646 Jinyan Zhang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 747.3 0.5
647 Hanchen Bai Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 747.3 0.5
648 Jiazhuo Zhang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 747.3 0.5
649 Wei Chen The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 744.4 0.5
650 Linfeng He Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 744.4 0.5
651 Ronggen Li N/A 744.4 0.5
652 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 742.6 0.5
653 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 738.5 0.5
654 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 736.9 0.4
655 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 736.9 0.4
656 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 736.9 0.4
657 1 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 736.4 0.5
658 1 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 736.3 0.5
659 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 735.9 0.5
660 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 735.3 0.5
661 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 735 0.5
662 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 735 0.5
663 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 735 0.5
664 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 733.6 0.5
665 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 733.1 0.5
666 1 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 730.4 0.5
667 1 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 730.4 0.5
668 2 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 730.4 0.6
669 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 730.3 0.5
670 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 728.9 0.5
671 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 728.3 0.5
672 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 728 0.5
673 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 728 0.5
674 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 728 0.5
675 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 727.6 0.5
676 Mark Inc N/A 727.1 0.5
677 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 726.2 0.5
678 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 726 0.5
679 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 726 0.5
680 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 725.7 0.5
681 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 725.7 0.4
682 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 725.7 0.4
683 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 725.5 0.5
684 Kari Baker N/A 723.6 0.4
685 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 723 0.5
686 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 722.6 0.5
687 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 722.2 0.5
688 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 721.4 0.5
689 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 720.3 0.5
690 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 720.3 0.5
691 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 715.7 0.5
692 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 715.2 0.5
693 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 714.8 0.5
694 Matthew Knight N/A 714.7 0.4
695 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 712.6 0.5
696 Isaiah Harris Blood and Iron Martial Arts 711.9 0.4
697 Kaz Foster N/A 710.4 0.4
698 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 710.4 0.4
699 Matthew Hartman N/A 709.9 0.5
700 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 709.1 0.4
701 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 705.8 0.5
702 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 705.2 0.5
703 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 704.3 0.4
704 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 703.8 0.5
705 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 703.8 0.5
706 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 703.8 0.5
707 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 703.8 0.5
708 Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 701.5 0.5
709 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 701.4 0.5
710 Melissa Nelson N/A 701.2 0.5
711 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 700 0.6
712 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 699.3 0.5
713 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 683.7 0.5
714 Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy 681.7 0.5
715 Gary Garcia De Alba Kron Martial Arts 671.8 0.5
716 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 669.5 0.5
717 Michale Haveran Lonin League 668.6 0.5
718 Zac Rust Kron Martial Arts 656.6 0.5
719 Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting 651.4 0.5
720 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 646.1 0.5
721 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 643.5 0.5
722 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 641.9 0.5
723 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 640.4 0.6
724 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 637.2 0.5
725 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 609.8 0.5
726 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 584.5 0.5
727 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 520.7 0.4