Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - February 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1642.5 0.7
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1568.1 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1562 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1560.1 0.6
5 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1560.1 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1556.7 0.7
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1553.4 0.7
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1549 0.9
9 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1543.9 1.2
10 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1542.7 0.6
11 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1542.2 1
12 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1540.2 0.8
13 1 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1540.1 0.9
14 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1538.5 0.8
15 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1536 0.6
16 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1531.3 0.8
17 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1524.5 0.8
18 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1511.4 0.6
19 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1509.1 0.6
20 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1505 0.7
21 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1501.9 0.8
22 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1500.9 0.7
23 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1498.8 1.1
24 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1496.1 1.1
25 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1496 0.9
26 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1494.6 0.6
27 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1493.3 0.7
28 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1491.3 0.7
29 1 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1490.6 0.6
30 1 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1490.2 1.1
31 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1479.6 0.6
32 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1478.5 0.7
33 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1474.9 0.7
34 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1474.5 0.6
35 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1473.9 0.8
36 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1466.9 0.6
37 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1461.2 0.9
38 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1460.2 0.6
39 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1458.3 0.6
40 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1457.7 0.6
41 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1457.7 0.6
42 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1455.8 0.6
43 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1443.1 0.7
44 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1434.1 0.6
45 David Suh South Coast Swords 1432.6 0.7
46 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1430.6 0.6
47 277 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1428.4 365.6
48 1 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1427.5 0.6
49 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1417.3 0.7
50 1 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1411.3 0.7
51 34 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1411.1 58.4
52 2 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1409.8 1
53 2 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1401.2 0.6
54 2 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1398.8 0.7
55 2 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1393.8 0.7
56 2 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1392.4 0.6
57 2 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1392.4 0.6
58 2 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1389.2 0.5
59 1 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1385.3 0.6
60 3 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1385.1 0.9
61 27 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1384.6 37.2
62 3 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1383.9 0.5
63 3 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1382.8 0.6
64 3 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1382.3 0.6
65 3 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1382 0.7
66 3 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1379.4 0.6
67 3 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1377.7 0.6
68 3 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1374.8 0.6
69 3 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1374.8 0.6
70 3 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1372.8 0.9
71 3 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1370.2 1
72 3 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1368 0.6
73 3 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1365.2 0.6
74 3 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1364.9 0.8
75 3 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1364.7 0.6
76 3 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1362.5 0.8
77 3 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1362.2 0.6
78 3 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1362.1 0.6
79 3 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1361.3 0.8
80 3 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1360.1 0.6
81 3 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1359.9 0.5
82 3 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1358.2 0.7
83 3 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1357.8 0.8
84 3 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1357.7 0.7
85 3 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1356.5 0.6
86 3 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1356.5 0.6
87 3 Tom Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1353.9 0.8
88 2 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1349 0.6
89 2 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1348.9 0.6
90 1 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1346.1 0.7
91 1 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1345.5 0.5
92 1 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1343.5 0.6
93 1 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1343 0.6
94 1 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1340.4 0.6
95 1 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1339.9 1
96 1 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1339.8 0.6
97 1 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1337.5 0.6
98 221 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1336.7 269.4
99 2 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1336.6 0.5
100 2 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1331.3 0.7
101 2 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1328.8 0.6
102 2 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1328.8 0.6
103 2 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1326.4 0.8
104 2 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1322.6 0.6
105 2 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1322.5 0.6
106 174 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1321.6 219.5
107 3 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1321.4 0.7
108 2 Sean McNally N/A 1317.6 0.6
109 4 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights 1317.5 0.6
110 3 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1317.2 0.5
111 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1315.6
112 4 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1311.8 0.5
113 4 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1310.2 0.6
114 4 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1308.1 0.6
115 4 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1307.8 0.8
116 4 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1306 0.6
117 4 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1305.4 0.6
118 4 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1305 0.7
119 363 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1302.4 405
120 5 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1293.8 0.6
121 5 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1293.3 0.7
122 5 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1290.6 0.7
123 5 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1289.8 0.7
124 5 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1289.4 0.7
125 5 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights 1288.3 0.6
126 5 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1287.8 0.7
127 5 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1282.3 0.6
128 5 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1281.4 0.7
129 5 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1280.3 0.6
130 5 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1279.5 0.6
131 5 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1279.5 0.6
132 5 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1278 0.6
133 5 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1270.6 0.7
134 5 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1270.3 0.8
135 5 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1267.7 0.9
136 5 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1266.6 0.7
137 5 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1265.7 0.8
138 4 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1263.4 0.6
139 4 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1263.4 0.6
140 7 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1263.1 1.1
141 Geoffrey Harrington Sacramento Freifechter 1261.1
142 6 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1261 0.5
143 6 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1258.6 0.6
144 6 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1258.6 0.6
145 6 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1258.1 0.6
146 6 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1258.1 0.6
147 6 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1257.8 0.8
148 6 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1256.5 0.6
149 6 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1256.5 0.6
150 6 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1255 1
151 6 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1254 0.6
152 6 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1252.8 0.6
153 6 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1252.8 0.6
154 6 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1252.8 0.6
155 6 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1250.5 0.6
156 6 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1248.1 0.6
157 6 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1247.2 0.6
158 6 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1245.9 0.6
159 6 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1245.9 0.6
160 6 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1245.3 0.6
161 6 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1244.2 0.5
162 6 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1244.1 0.6
163 6 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1244.1 0.6
164 6 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1244.1 0.6
165 6 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1244.1 0.6
166 6 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1243.7 0.7
167 5 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1242.7 0.5
168 7 Adam McMillan N/A 1242.4 0.8
169 6 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1239.7 0.7
170 6 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1239 0.6
171 6 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1238.6 0.5
172 5 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1238.1 0.5
173 5 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1238 0.5
174 8 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1237.9 0.7
175 6 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1236.7 0.4
176 6 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1236.7 0.4
177 6 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1236.1 0.5
178 6 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1232.4 0.6
179 6 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1227.3 0.7
180 5 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1226.4 0.5
181 7 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1226.4 0.5
182 6 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1223.9 0.8
183 6 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1223.5 0.6
184 6 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1222 0.5
185 5 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1222 0.4
186 7 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1222 0.6
187 6 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1220.8 0.6
188 6 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1217.1 0.6
189 6 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1216 0.6
190 6 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1210.6 0.5
191 6 Ben Grief N/A 1205.6 0.6
192 6 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1202.2 0.7
193 6 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1201.2 0.6
194 6 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1200.1 0.6
195 6 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1199.4 0.8
196 6 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1199.3 0.5
197 6 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1197.3 0.6
198 6 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1194.7 0.6
199 6 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1193.1 0.6
200 6 Philip Mueller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1191.9 0.7
201 6 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1191.8 0.6
202 6 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1186.8 0.8
203 6 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1185.4 0.5
204 6 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1184.9 0.7
205 6 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1184.3 0.6
206 6 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1184.3 0.6
207 6 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1184.2 0.5
208 6 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1176.9 0.6
209 6 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1175.3 0.5
210 6 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1174.9 0.7
211 6 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1174 0.5
212 6 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1174 0.5
213 6 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1173.1 0.7
214 6 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1171.9 0.6
215 5 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1170.2 0.5
216 5 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1170.2 0.5
217 5 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1170.2 0.5
218 9 Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1170.2 0.7
219 6 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1168.2 0.6
220 6 Kody Tench N/A 1166.6 0.6
221 6 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1166.4 0.5
222 6 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1166.4 0.5
223 6 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1165.9 0.5
224 6 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1165.2 0.6
225 6 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1164.9 0.6
226 6 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1163 0.6
227 6 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1160.6 0.6
228 6 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1159.2 0.5
229 6 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1158.9 0.6
230 6 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1158.8 0.6
231 6 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1158.4 0.8
232 6 Drew Givens N/A 1156.9 0.6
233 6 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1153.2 0.5
234 5 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1150.3 0.5
235 5 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1150.3 0.5
236 8 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1150.2 0.7
237 6 Roland Cooper N/A 1149.6 0.5
238 6 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1149.4 0.6
239 6 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1149.3 0.5
240 6 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1148.6 0.6
241 6 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1147.6 0.6
242 6 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1146.9 0.6
243 6 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1145.8 0.6
244 6 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1142.5 0.5
245 6 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1139 0.8
246 6 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1138.7 0.5
247 Kyle Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1136.8
248 7 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1136.8 0.5
249 7 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1134.8 0.5
250 77 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1134.8 84
251 8 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1134.4 0.7
252 8 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1134 0.5
253 8 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1134 0.5
254 8 Federica Marzo N/A 1134 0.5
255 8 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1131 0.7
256 8 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1129.4 0.5
257 8 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1129.4 0.5
258 8 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1129.2 0.5
259 8 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1128.9 0.7
260 8 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1127.7 0.5
261 8 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1126.2 0.5
262 8 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1126.2 0.5
263 8 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1125.2 0.6
264 8 David Cullan N/A 1123.9 0.5
265 8 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1123.9 0.5
266 8 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1121.5 0.6
267 7 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1119.3 0.5
268 9 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1119.2 0.6
269 Alexander Lianides Kron Martial Arts 1118.1
270 Joshua Moore Tattershall School of Defense 1118.1
271 10 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1117.5 0.6
272 10 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1117.5 0.6
273 10 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1115.8 0.7
274 10 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1114.9 0.7
275 10 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1114.7 0.6
276 10 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1113.9 0.4
277 10 Mike Panian N/A 1113.9 0.4
278 10 Anton Stefanac N/A 1112.5 0.6
279 Yuquan Mao Mordhau Historical Combat 1109.8
280 11 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1108.2 0.7
281 11 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1107.7 0.4
282 11 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1107.7 0.4
283 11 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1107.7 0.4
284 11 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1106.3 0.6
285 11 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1105.4 0.6
286 11 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 1103.1 0.7
287 11 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1103 0.5
288 11 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1103 0.5
289 11 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1102.6 0.7
290 11 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1102.4 0.6
291 10 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1100.4 0.5
292 10 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1098.3 0.6
293 10 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1097.2 1
294 10 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1096.2 0.5
295 10 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1095 0.5
296 10 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1094.8 0.6
297 10 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1092.2 0.5
298 10 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1092.2 0.5
299 Sean Ellis Academy of Arms 1091.7
300 11 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1088.9 0.7
301 11 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1086.2 0.7
302 11 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1084.4 0.7
303 11 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1082.3 0.6
304 11 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1080.9 0.5
305 11 Michael Graves N/A 1080.3 0.6
306 11 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1079.8 0.6
307 11 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1079.8 0.5
308 11 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1079.2 0.6
309 11 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1079.1 0.5
310 11 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1078.2 0.5
311 11 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1077.7 0.5
312 11 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1077.7 0.5
313 11 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1075.7 0.7
314 10 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1075.4 0.6
315 12 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1075.4 0.7
316 11 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1075.1 0.5
317 11 Eric Holland N/A 1074.8 0.5
318 11 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1074.6 0.5
319 11 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1074.6 0.5
320 11 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1073.9 0.6
321 11 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1073.1 0.5
322 11 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1071.6 0.5
323 11 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1071.6 0.5
324 11 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1070.6 0.5
325 11 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1069 0.5
326 11 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1069 0.5
327 11 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1069 0.5
328 11 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1069 0.5
329 11 Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1068.3 0.7
330 10 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1066.5 0.5
331 10 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1066.5 0.5
332 10 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1065.2 0.5
333 77 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1063.6 90.4
334 11 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1063 0.5
335 10 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1057.9 0.6
336 10 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1053.8 0.6
337 9 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1049.8 0.5
338 9 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1049.8 0.5
339 9 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1049.5 0.6
340 9 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1048.7 0.5
341 Trevor Amspaugh Kron Martial Arts 1048.3
342 10 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1043.2 0.6
343 10 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1043.1 0.5
344 10 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1043.1 0.5
345 10 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1043.1 0.5
346 10 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1043.1 0.5
347 10 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1043.1 0.5
348 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1042.5
349 11 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1042.2 0.5
350 11 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1041.8 0.7
351 11 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1040.2 0.6
352 11 Nina Hanzlikova SCA Dun in Mara 1038.8 0.5
353 11 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1038.8 0.5
354 11 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1036.7 1
355 11 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1036.7 0.5
356 11 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1035.8 0.6
357 11 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1034.9 0.5
358 11 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1034.2 0.6
359 11 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1034.1 0.6
360 11 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1032.7 0.9
361 11 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1028.6 0.5
362 156 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1026.8 171.7
363 12 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1024.5 0.5
364 12 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1023.8 0.5
365 12 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1022.2 0.5
366 12 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1022.2 0.5
367 12 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1022.2 0.5
368 12 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1022.2 0.5
369 12 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1022.2 0.5
370 12 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1022.2 0.5
371 12 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1022.2 0.5
372 12 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1021.6 0.5
373 12 Charels Mae Accademia del Leone 1021.6 0.5
374 12 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1021.6 0.5
375 12 Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA 1021.5 0.5
376 12 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1019.5 0.5
377 12 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1018.7 0.6
378 12 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1018.5 0.6
379 12 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1017.4 0.7
380 12 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1017.1 0.6
381 12 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1017 0.5
382 12 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1016.9 0.5
383 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1015.3
384 13 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1014.7 0.5
385 Brian Chen Kron Martial Arts 1013.5
386 14 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1013 0.7
387 14 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1011.1 0.5
388 14 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1011.1 0.5
389 14 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1010.2 0.5
390 14 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 1006.5 0.6
391 14 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1005.6 0.5
392 14 Kevin Hill N/A 1004.1 0.6
393 14 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 1002.6 1
394 14 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 1001.6 0.9
395 14 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 1000.6 0.7
396 14 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 1000.1 0.8
397 14 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 999.9 0.5
398 14 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 999.4 0.6
399 14 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 998.1 0.6
400 14 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 994.5 0.5
401 14 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 994.5 0.5
402 14 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 994 0.5
403 14 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 993.3 0.5
404 14 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 993.2 0.6
405 14 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 992.5 0.6
406 14 Norman Butterfield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 990.6 0.4
407 14 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 990 0.6
408 14 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 987.7 0.8
409 14 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 987.1 0.6
410 14 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 986.4 0.4
411 14 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 986.4 0.4
412 14 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 984.6 0.5
413 14 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 983.8 0.4
414 14 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 983.8 0.4
415 14 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 983.8 0.4
416 14 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 983 0.4
417 14 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 981.3 0.5
418 14 Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone 981.3 0.5
419 14 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 981.3 0.5
420 14 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 976.8 0.5
421 14 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 976 0.6
422 14 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 975.2 0.5
423 14 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 974.3 0.6
424 13 Jon Wolfe N/A 972.5 0.5
425 13 Jimmy Norris N/A 970 0.5
426 13 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 968.1 0.6
427 13 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 963.7 0.6
428 13 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 963.7 0.6
429 13 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 961.4 0.6
430 13 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 959.6 0.6
431 Sean Dickinson Kron Martial Arts 958.9
432 Dusan Petrovi Noble Science Academy 958.9
433 Andrew Perkins Kron Martial Arts 958.4
434 4 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 958 19.6
435 17 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 953.9 0.5
436 17 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 953.2 0.5
437 17 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 951.8 0.5
438 17 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 951.6 0.5
439 17 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 951.4 0.5
440 17 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 950.1 0.5
441 17 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 950.1 0.5
442 17 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 950.1 0.5
443 17 Doug Chrighton N/A 950 0.5
444 17 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 946.3 0.6
445 17 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 945.7 0.5
446 17 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 945.3 0.5
447 17 James White Kron Martial Arts 942.5 0.5
448 17 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 941.8 0.5
449 17 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 940.5 0.5
450 17 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 940.4 0.5
451 17 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 939.9 0.5
452 17 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 939.4 0.5
453 17 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 939 0.5
454 17 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 939 0.5
455 16 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 937.6 0.5
456 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 936
457 17 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 932.7 0.5
458 17 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 932.5 0.5
459 17 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 932.3 0.5
460 17 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 932 0.5
461 17 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 932 0.5
462 17 Gesumio Suriano N/A 932 0.5
463 17 Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 931.3 0.5
464 17 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 930.1 0.5
465 17 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 929 0.6
466 17 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 927.5 0.6
467 17 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 926.6 0.5
468 17 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 926.4 0.5
469 17 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 926.2 0.5
470 17 Eddie Slezak N/A 924.1 0.5
471 17 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 923.3 0.8
472 16 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 923.3 0.6
473 18 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 923.2 0.7
474 17 Joseph Marsden Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 915.9 0.7
475 17 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 914.2 0.4
476 17 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 914.2 0.4
477 17 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 910.8 0.7
478 17 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 910.8 0.5
479 49 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 910.2 73.1
480 18 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 910.2 0.5
481 18 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 910.2 0.5
482 18 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 908 0.4
483 18 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 908 0.4
484 18 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 908 0.4
485 18 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 908 0.4
486 17 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 904.2 0.5
487 19 Byron Potter N/A 904.1 0.6
488 18 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 901.5 0.5
489 18 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 901.5 0.5
490 18 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 901.5 0.5
491 18 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 901.5 0.5
492 18 Nadar Drejarski Sabretooth 901.5 0.5
493 18 Roberto Pallaro N/A 901.5 0.5
494 18 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 901.3 0.5
495 18 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 899 0.5
496 18 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 898.7 0.5
497 18 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 898 0.5
498 18 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 898 0.5
499 18 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 897.5 0.5
500 17 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 895.5 0.5
501 17 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 892.4 0.5
502 17 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 888.7 0.5
503 17 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 887.5 0.5
504 17 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 887.3 0.5
505 17 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 886.4 0.7
506 17 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 885.5 0.5
507 17 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 885.2 0.5
508 17 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 884.4 0.5
509 17 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 882.5 0.7
510 17 Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 882.1 0.5
511 17 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 881.8 0.5
512 17 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 879.8 0.6
513 17 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 879.3 0.6
514 17 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 877.9 0.5
515 17 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 877.9 0.5
516 17 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 877.4 0.5
517 17 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 875.6 0.5
518 17 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 875.6 0.5
519 17 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 875.6 0.5
520 17 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 875.6 0.5
521 17 David Lillethun Schola St. George 874.5 0.5
522 17 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 872.8 0.6
523 17 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 872.8 0.6
524 17 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 869.1 0.5
525 17 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 865.3 0.5
526 34 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 865.1 100.4
527 17 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 864.2 0.5
528 19 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 864.1 0.6
529 18 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 862.6 0.5
530 Cameron Law Kron Martial Arts 862
531 19 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 861.9 0.8
532 38 William Bui Kron Martial Arts 859.7 117.1
533 20 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 858.1 0.5
534 20 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 858.1 0.5
535 20 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 858 0.5
536 20 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 856.3 0.5
537 20 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 856.3 0.5
538 19 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 854 0.5
539 19 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 852.1 0.5
540 19 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 847.5 0.7
541 17 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 847.3 0.5
542 20 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 847.2 0.7
543 20 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 847.2 0.7
544 19 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 844.4 0.4
545 19 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 843.2 0.5
546 19 Michael Larner N/A 839 0.5
547 17 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 834.9 0.5
548 19 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 834.9 0.5
549 18 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 833.5 0.5
550 18 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 833.2 0.6
551 18 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 833.2 0.6
552 18 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 832.3 0.5
553 18 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 829.8 0.5
554 18 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 826.9 0.5
555 17 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 825 0.4
556 19 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 824.8 0.6
557 18 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 824.2 0.6
558 18 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 823 0.5
559 18 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 818.4 0.4
560 18 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 815.2 0.5
561 18 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 814.2 0.5
562 18 Richard Tillman N/A 813.1 0.5
563 18 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 805 0.6
564 18 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 803.7 0.6
565 18 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 800.8 0.6
566 18 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 795.9 0.5
567 18 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 794.6 0.5
568 18 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 794.1 0.5
569 18 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 793.6 0.5
570 18 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 790.3 0.5
571 18 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 786.1 0.5
572 18 Brian Hughes N/A 775.7 0.5
573 18 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 774.5 0.5
574 18 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 771.4 0.6
575 18 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 768.6 0.5
576 18 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 764.4 0.5
577 18 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 764.4 0.5
578 17 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 754.6 0.5
579 17 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 754.4 0.5
580 17 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 754.1 0.5
581 17 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 751.1 0.4
582 17 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 751.1 0.4
583 17 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 751.1 0.4
584 17 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 751.1 0.4
585 17 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 747.3 0.5
586 17 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 743.2 0.5
587 16 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 741.2 0.5
588 16 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 740.8 0.4
589 16 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 740.8 0.4
590 16 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 740.8 0.4
591 16 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 740.6 0.5
592 15 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 740.2 0.5
593 17 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 740.1 0.5
594 16 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 739.2 0.5
595 16 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 739.2 0.5
596 16 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 739.2 0.5
597 16 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 737.8 0.5
598 16 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 737.3 0.5
599 16 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 735.9 0.6
600 16 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 735.3 0.5
601 16 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 735.3 0.5
602 16 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 734.5 0.5
603 16 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 733.6 0.5
604 16 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 733.1 0.5
605 16 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 732.3 0.5
606 16 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 732.2 0.5
607 16 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 732.2 0.5
608 16 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 732.2 0.5
609 16 Mark Inc N/A 731.3 0.5
610 16 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 730.5 0.5
611 16 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 730.5 0.5
612 16 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 730.3 0.5
613 16 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 730 0.5
614 16 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 729.9 0.5
615 16 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 729.4 0.4
616 16 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 729.4 0.4
617 16 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 727.5 0.5
618 16 Kari Baker N/A 727.3 0.4
619 16 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 726.7 0.5
620 16 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 726.7 0.5
621 16 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 725.8 0.5
622 16 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 724.4 0.5
623 16 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 724.4 0.5
624 16 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 720.2 0.6
625 16 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 720.1 0.5
626 16 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 719.1 0.5
627 16 Matthew Knight N/A 718.3 0.4
628 16 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 717.2 0.5
629 16 Kaz Foster N/A 714.4 0.4
630 16 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 714.4 0.4
631 16 Matthew Hartman N/A 714.3 0.5
632 16 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 712.7 0.4
633 16 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 710.6 0.5
634 16 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 709.7 0.5
635 16 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 708.2 0.4
636 16 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 708 0.5
637 16 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 708 0.5
638 16 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 708 0.5
639 16 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 708 0.5
640 16 Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 706.1 0.5
641 15 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 705.8 0.5
642 17 Melissa Nelson N/A 705.8 0.5
643 16 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 705.6 0.6
644 16 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 703.8 0.5
645 16 Patrick Tarzi N/A 700.2 0.5
646 16 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 688.6 0.6
647 Gary Garcia De Alba Kron Martial Arts 676.3
648 17 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 673.9 0.5
649 17 Michale Haveran Lonin League 672.8 0.5
650 Zac Rust Kron Martial Arts 661.2
651 Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting 655.9
652 Adam Ratana Kron Martial Arts 651.2
653 19 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 650.9 0.5
654 19 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 648.2 0.5
655 19 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 646.4 0.5
656 23 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 645.7 18.5
657 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 641.7
658 21 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 614.6 0.5
659 21 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 588.8 0.5
660 21 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 524.8 0.5