Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) - November 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1865.1 1
2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1756.2 1.1
3 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1741.1 0.6
4 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1727.3 1.1
5 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1698.7 1.2
6 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1683.7 1
7 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1662.8 0.8
8 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1658.9 0.8
9 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1655.6 1.1
10 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1631 0.8
11 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1616.8 0.7
12 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1612.7 1
13 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1609.8 0.7
14 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1590.8 1
15 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1589.1 0.7
16 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1588.9 0.9
17 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1585.2 1
18 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1572.6 0.6
19 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1558.8 0.8
20 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1552.1 0.6
21 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1544 0.7
22 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1540.3 0.6
23 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1537.8 0.7
24 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1536.5 0.9
25 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1535.8 1
26 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1524.7 0.7
27 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1521.7 0.8
28 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1516.2 0.9
29 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1506.1 0.6
30 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1503.9 1.1
31 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1501.9 1.1
32 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1489.2 0.8
33 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1482.5 0.7
34 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1477.7 0.9
35 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1465.8 0.6
36 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1459.7 0.8
37 Guillaume Jourdain Académie AMHE 1446.8 0.8
38 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1446.6 0.7
39 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1446.6 0.7
40 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1445.7 0.8
41 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1439.2 0.6
42 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1437.7 0.8
43 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1434.1 0.7
44 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1427.5 0.6
45 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1425.4 0.8
46 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1397.4 0.8
47 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1391.7 0.7
48 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1387.6 0.6
49 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1382.3 0.6
50 1 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1378.9 0.6
51 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1378.8 0.6
52 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1378.4 0.8
53 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1377.8 0.7
54 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1376.8 0.9
55 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1376.2 0.8
56 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1376 0.9
57 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1374.8 0.9
58 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1368.7 0.6
59 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1367.9 0.6
60 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1363.6 0.6
61 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1346.9 1.2
62 1 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1346.7 0.5
63 1 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1346.4 0.9
64 1 Matthew Heacock The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1337.5 0.5
65 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1337.4 0.7
66 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1328.8 0.6
67 1 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1326.4 0.8
68 1 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1326.4 0.9
69 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1326.3 0.6
70 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1323.7 0.7
71 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1322.8 0.6
72 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1320.8 0.5
73 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1319.1 0.8
74 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1307.9 0.7
75 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1307.1 0.7
76 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1306 0.6
77 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1303.3 0.5
78 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1303.3 0.5
79 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1302 0.6
80 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1301.3 0.6
81 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1287.1 1.2
82 Matteo Soave Accademia Fabio Scolari 1286.2 0.5
83 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1282.9 0.9
84 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1282.9 0.7
85 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1281.7 0.5
86 Miloš Kostić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1281 0.7
87 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1279.9 0.5
88 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1276.1 0.7
89 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1275.1 0.7
90 Tom Hodges Oxford Sword and Staff 1271.8 0.7
91 Guido Milan Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1268.3 0.6
92 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1268.3 0.6
93 Danilo Goione Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1268.2 0.6
94 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1266.1 0.6
95 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1266.1 0.6
96 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1263.5 0.6
97 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1263.4 0.6
98 Georgi Dimitrov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1262.4 0.6
99 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1257.3 0.7
100 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1256.5 0.6
101 Roman Frolov The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1255.7 0.6
102 Lars Le Gras The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1255.7 0.6
103 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1255.4 0.6
104 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1254.7 0.9
105 Emmanuel Chevalier EHMS 1252.9 0.8
106 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1245.5 0.7
107 August Sieben The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1243.2 0.5
108 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1240.4 0.6
109 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 1240.1 0.5
110 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1239.6 0.6
111 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1236.4 0.6
112 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1236.3 0.6
113 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1236.3 0.6
114 Marco Manoni Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1234.2 0.6
115 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1234 0.6
116 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1233.7 0.7
117 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1233 0.8
118 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1228.4 0.6
119 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1225.3 0.6
120 Pavle Ilijašević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1223.9 0.7
121 James Barker The School of the Sword 1222.4 0.9
122 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1217.3 0.5
123 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1217.3 0.5
124 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1217 0.6
125 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1215.8 0.5
126 Stefano Conese New Cross Historical Fencing 1210.9 0.6
127 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1209.5 0.5
128 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1202.4 0.9
129 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1202.2 0.7
130 Touko Nieminen EHMS 1201.2 0.6
131 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 1201 0.7
132 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1200.9 0.7
133 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1200.7 0.7
134 Josif Vacić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1199.7 0.6
135 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1191.2 0.7
136 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1188.8 0.6
137 1 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1188.7 0.7
138 Samuel Lewis Big Tree Combat Club 1184.5 0.6
139 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1184.5 0.6
140 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1184.5 0.6
141 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1184.5 0.6
142 Danilo Smuđa Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1180.9 0.7
143 Pierre Seger École Chevaleresque 1175.9 0.6
144 Mattia Sigona Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1174.8 0.5
145 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1170.8 0.6
146 Ivan Giarratana Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1169.5 0.6
147 1 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1164.3 0.5
148 1 Nathan Mulch N/A 1164.3 0.6
149 2 Roberto Antonio Chiaramonte Nova scrimia 1163.6 0.5
150 1 Jaakko Viitanen EHMS 1163.5 1
151 1 Guglielmo Dapavo N/A 1163.5 0.6
152 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1163.2 0.6
153 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1159.3 0.7
154 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1159 0.5
155 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1156.5 0.6
156 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1154.2 0.8
157 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1153.4 0.6
158 John Waller The School of the Sword 1151.3 0.5
159 Tero Alanko School of European Swordsmanship 1150.6 0.6
160 Christophe Le-Bas Anim'Oise 1150 0.6
161 Luca Boccardi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1147.4 0.7
162 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1138.2 0.5
163 Mark Winkelman The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1137.8 0.5
164 1 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1136.1 0.7
165 1 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1136 0.7
166 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1135.2 0.5
167 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1135.2 0.5
168 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1133.7 0.8
169 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1132.2 0.5
170 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1130.9 0.5
171 Steven Hirsch Athena School of Arms 1127.8 0.6
172 Massimo Cappello N/A 1121.3 0.6
173 Ruben Ragno 1595 Dolomiti 1119.3 0.5
174 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 1117 0.6
175 James Waite Oxford Sword and Staff 1117 0.6
176 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1112.9 0.5
177 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1111.4 0.7
178 Lorenzo Sbrana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1110.7 0.6
179 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1110.1 0.6
180 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1108 1
181 Alberto Brandi Accademia Marziale Europea 1107.1 0.6
182 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1105.2 0.6
183 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1103.1 0.6
184 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1101.9 0.5
185 1 Enrico Tomasi Arma Antica 1100.5 0.4
186 1 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1100.3 0.8
187 Jason Winter The Renaissance Sword Club 1097.2 0.5
188 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1091.1 0.6
189 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1091.1 0.6
190 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 1091.1 0.6
191 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1091.1 0.6
192 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1088.8 0.6
193 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1086 0.7
194 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1084.1 0.7
195 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1083.1 0.5
196 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1082.4 0.5
197 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1082.4 0.5
198 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 1082.4 0.5
199 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1082.4 0.5
200 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1082 0.5
201 Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1081.8 0.5
202 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 1079.4 0.9
203 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1079.2 0.5
204 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1076.7 0.5
205 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1075.7 0.5
206 Michael Miller The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1075.7 0.5
207 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1075.7 0.5
208 Sven Horvatić Ars Gladiatoria 1071.1 0.5
209 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1058.6 0.5
210 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1058.6 0.5
211 Eric Ferrucci Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1057.7 0.6
212 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1056.4 0.5
213 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1055.8 0.7
214 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1055.7 0.6
215 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1055.6 0.6
216 Joachim Buchert EHMS 1055 0.8
217 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1050.2 0.5
218 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1049.8 0.5
219 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 1048.4 0.6
220 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1044 0.5
221 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1043.9 0.6
222 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1043.3 0.4
223 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1040.3 0.6
224 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1040.2 0.6
225 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 1040.2 0.6
226 2 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1034.7 0.5
227 1 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1034.7 0.6
228 1 William Kilmer Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1034.7 0.6
229 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1031.4 0.6
230 Isaia Belladelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1028.2 0.5
231 Matthieu Cormier Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1023.2 0.5
232 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1023 0.5
233 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 1020.8 0.7
234 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1019.7 0.5
235 Florian Bagnis Frères d'AMHE 1018.8 0.6
236 Hugo Day Oxford Sword and Staff 1012.2 0.6
237 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1011.9 0.5
238 1 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1001.2 0.6
239 1 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1001.1 0.8
240 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1000.5 0.5
241 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 999.9 0.6
242 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 997.3 0.5
243 David Bernard École Chevaleresque 996.9 0.5
244 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 995.9 0.7
245 Andrea Di Iorio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 993.5 0.4
246 Hugo Favier-Cals Frères d'AMHE 991.3 0.6
247 Axel Korsström EHMS 988.1 0.6
248 Steven Dalla Vicenza The Forge: Western Martial Arts 987.2 0.4
249 Andrea Vincenti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 985.5 0.6
250 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 980.6 0.8
251 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 978.2 0.6
252 Owen Townes N/A 978.2 0.6
253 1 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 976.2 0.5
254 1 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 976.2 0.6
255 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 972.8 0.6
256 Stefano Pone Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 972.5 0.5
257 Mats Bergström EHMS 971.4 1
258 Patrizio Musella Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 970 0.5
259 Jovana Kostić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 969.5 0.7
260 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 966.6 0.6
261 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 966.3 0.5
262 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 965.6 0.4
263 Dalmazio Rustia Accademia Romana d'Armi 965.6 0.4
264 Nicolas Porreca La Sala delle Armi 965.1 0.6
265 Rony Urpola EHMS 963.4 0.6
266 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 962 0.5
267 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 956.5 0.5
268 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 956.3 0.6
269 Davide De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 955.6 0.5
270 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 954 0.7
271 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 952.2 0.7
272 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 950.7 0.5
273 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 950.6 0.5
274 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 949.8 0.5
275 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 941.9 0.7
276 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 941.5 0.6
277 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 941.3 0.5
278 Radmila Radovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 939.5 0.5
279 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 938 0.5
280 Cale Rainkie The Academy of European Swordsmanship 938 0.5
281 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 938 0.5
282 Silken Kleer The Forge: Western Martial Arts 938 0.5
283 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 935.2 0.5
284 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 935.2 0.5
285 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 932.9 0.9
286 Robin Hersom Oxford Sword and Staff 932.5 0.6
287 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931.6 0.5
288 Mattia Caprioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 927.2 0.5
289 Adrien Zeppieri Waterloo Sparring Group 927.2 0.5
290 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 924.1 0.5
291 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 922.3 0.5
292 Francesco Anacardi N/A 922.3 0.5
293 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 921.2 0.5
294 Andrea Meneghetti Euganea School of Historical Fencing 920.8 0.7
295 Vuk Gligorijević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 916.2 0.6
296 Gene Mills Melbourne Messer Club 914.8 0.5
297 Bryce Exley Fechtschule Victoria 914.8 0.5
298 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 914.3 0.5
299 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 910.6 0.6
300 Thomas Poda N/A 908.1 0.5
301 Stephen Briggs The Academy of European Swordsmanship 908.1 0.5
302 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 905.1 0.5
303 Jesse Juhani Järvinen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 903.9 0.5
304 Grgur Stojanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 903.5 0.5
305 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 903.5 0.5
306 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 899 0.5
307 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 898.6 0.5
308 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 896 0.6
309 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 896 0.6
310 Sergei Shamshev Tramazzone 891.1 0.5
311 Miika Kastarinen EHMS 891.1 0.5
312 Ilkka Tamminen EHMS 891.1 0.5
313 Pierre Mathon École Chevaleresque 883 0.5
314 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 882.7 0.5
315 carmine Boccia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 881.6 0.5
316 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 878.2 0.5
317 1 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 877.3 0.5
318 1 Lauri Vanhapiha EHMS 877.2 0.5
319 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 874.5 0.6
320 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 874.5 0.6
321 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 872.2 0.6
322 Joonas Katko EHMS 871.3 0.5
323 Eric Andersson EHMS 870.5 0.5
324 Simon Swainson The 1595 Club 863.6 0.5
325 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 861.2 0.6
326 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 859.6 0.5
327 Mattia Rigato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 856.8 0.6
328 Simone Maione Accademia Marziale Europea 850.1 0.5
329 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 846 0.5
330 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 845.8 0.5
331 Kai-Lothar Finke Arts of Mars 843.5 0.6
332 Matthew Papworth New Cross Historical Fencing 842.4 0.6
333 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 835.5 0.5
334 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 835.3 0.5
335 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 835.3 0.5
336 Olli Vartia EHMS 834.8 0.7
337 Mattéo Buche École Chevaleresque 833.2 0.6
338 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 830.7 0.5
339 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 828.8 0.6
340 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 828.4 0.6
341 Marcus Newton Accademia Marziale Europea 828 0.5
342 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 825.7 0.5
343 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 824.5 0.5
344 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 821.5 0.5
345 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 819.8 0.5
346 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 815.2 0.5
347 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 815.2 0.5
348 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 811.3 0.4
349 Marco Bonaiti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 807.9 0.5
350 Niko Tanhuanpää Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 807.5 0.5
351 Joshua Giuliani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 805.9 0.5
352 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 805.2 0.5
353 Sofija Tica Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 799.3 0.6
354 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 799.1 0.6
355 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 797.5 0.5
356 Yakup Efe Tunçay İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 797.1 0.6
357 Jonas Hellberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 791.7 0.5
358 Giulia Fano Accademia Romana d'Armi 784.9 0.5
359 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 784.8 0.5
360 José María González Sanz Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 778.8 0.5
361 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 777.7 0.5
362 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 775.1 0.5
363 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 773.8 0.6
364 Dario Stevanato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 771.5 0.4
365 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 771.3 0.5
366 DALILA ANNAMARIA POLICO Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 770.9 0.5
367 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 770.8 0.5
368 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 770.4 0.5
369 Amaido Musto Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 761 0.4
370 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 747.8 0.6
371 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 747.3 0.5
372 Joel Thomas Scholar Victoria 747.3 0.5
373 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 747.3 0.5
374 Nicolo Catapang Stoccata School of Defence 747.3 0.5
375 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 746.8 0.5
376 Rupert Eardley Oxford Sword and Staff 745.2 0.5
377 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 744.6 0.5
378 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 741.9 0.5
379 Anna Franceschi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 741.6 0.5
380 Clinton Sime The Academy of European Swordsmanship 739.9 0.4
381 Angelo Mariani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 738.7 0.5
382 Eric Dalshaug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 738.3 0.5
383 Devon Garden The Academy of European Swordsmanship 738.3 0.5
384 Lexa Davidson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 738.3 0.5
385 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 737.5 0.5
386 Sarp Sayin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 736 0.5
387 Marco Fongaro 1595 Dolomiti 735.6 0.5
388 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
389 Matteo Pietropaoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
390 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
391 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
392 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
393 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 732.7 0.5
394 Umberto Contini La Sala delle Armi 732.3 0.5
395 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 731.5 0.5
396 Denise Darman 1595 Dolomiti 730.3 0.5
397 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 727.1 0.7
398 Juhani Ahola EHMS 724.1 0.5
399 Sergei Miasishchev Tramazzone 723.5 0.5
400 Marco Pullella La Sala delle Armi 722.6 0.5
401 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 722.6 0.5
402 Diego Bozza Euganea School of Historical Fencing 722.6 0.5
403 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 722.6 0.5
404 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 718.6 0.6
405 Olga Andrianova EHMS 712 0.7
406 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 710.8 0.5
407 Claudio Di Palo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 708 0.5
408 Pasquale Bianco Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 692.6 0.5
409 Francesco Di Lucrezia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 668.1 0.5
410 Antonio Filippo Caccaviello Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 645.2 0.5
411 Emil Kivelä EHMS 630.8 0.5
412 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 626.6 0.5
413 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 610.5 0.5