Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) - February 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1874.9 0.9
2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1721.7 1
3 1 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1713.6 1.1
4 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1710.4 12.4
5 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1669.9 0.8
6 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1666.3 0.8
7 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1665.7 36.8
8 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1637.9
9 2 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1633.4 0.9
10 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1626.6 1
11 1 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1623.2 0.7
12 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1616.1
13 2 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1600.1 15.5
14 2 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1566.3 0.8
15 2 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1550.1 0.7
16 2 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1545.8 0.6
17 2 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1544.5 0.9
18 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1544.3
19 2 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1529.1 0.8
20 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1524.6 30.3
21 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1512
22 6 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1511.8 27.1
23 5 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1496.3 0.8
24 4 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1489.2 0.8
25 4 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1485.5 0.9
26 5 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1471.8 35.2
27 5 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1470.8 0.6
28 5 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1467 0.8
29 5 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1457 1
30 5 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1453 0.7
31 5 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1453 0.7
32 5 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1452.8 0.8
33 5 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1444.8 0.8
34 5 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1441.9 0.9
35 5 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1440.2 0.7
36 4 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1434.4 0.6
37 17 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1432.8 109.1
38 5 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1415.5 0.9
39 5 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1404.9 0.8
40 5 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1400 1
41 5 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1398 0.7
42 5 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1393.2 0.6
43 5 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1387.6 0.6
44 5 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1385.2 0.8
45 5 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1384.1 0.6
46 5 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1383.2 0.8
47 5 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1382.8 0.9
48 4 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1373.9 0.6
49 6 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1373.8 0.7
50 5 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1369.1 0.6
51 5 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1358.8 0.6
52 5 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1357.7 1.2
53 5 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1343.9 0.7
54 5 Matthew Heacock The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1341.8 0.5
55 5 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1334.9 1
56 5 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1328.5 0.6
57 5 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1326.6 0.8
58 5 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1325.4 0.5
59 4 Guillaume Jourdain Académie AMHE 1316.3 0.6
60 4 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1313.9 0.7
61 4 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1313.1 0.7
62 4 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1312.2 0.8
63 4 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1311.3 0.6
64 4 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1308 0.5
65 4 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1308 0.5
66 4 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1307.3 0.6
67 4 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1306.5 0.6
68 4 Matteo Soave Accademia Fabio Scolari 1290.4 0.5
69 4 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1289.5 0.7
70 4 Miloš Kostić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1287.4 0.7
71 4 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1286.5 0.5
72 4 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1282.7 0.7
73 4 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1281.8 0.8
74 3 Guido Milan Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1273.6 0.6
75 3 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1273.6 0.6
76 6 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1272.8 3.9
77 4 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1272 0.7
78 4 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1272 0.7
79 4 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1269.4 0.7
80 4 Georgi Dimitrov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1267.5 0.6
81 4 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1263.4 0.7
82 4 Roman Frolov The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1261 0.6
83 4 Lars Le Gras The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1261 0.6
84 4 Emmanuel Chevalier EHMS 1260.5 0.9
85 4 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1257.5 0.6
86 4 August Sieben The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1247.8 0.5
87 4 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1245.8 0.6
88 4 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 1244.7 0.5
89 4 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1241.3 0.6
90 4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1241.3 0.6
91 54 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1240 176.6
92 5 Marco Manoni Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1240 0.6
93 5 Pavle Ilijašević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1230.4 0.7
94 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1222.6
95 6 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1221.7 0.5
96 6 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1221.7 0.5
97 6 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1220.6 0.7
98 6 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1214.1 0.5
99 6 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1210.3 0.9
100 6 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1207.2 0.7
101 6 Touko Nieminen EHMS 1207.1 0.7
102 6 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1206.9 0.7
103 6 Josif Vacić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1205.3 0.6
104 6 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1197.6 0.7
105 6 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1195.1 0.7
106 6 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1194.1 0.6
107 6 Danilo Smuđa Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1187 0.7
108 6 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1176.2 0.6
109 6 Ivan Giarratana Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1175.1 0.6
110 6 Jaakko Viitanen EHMS 1172.3 1
111 6 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1170.9 0.7
112 6 Nathan Mulch N/A 1170.2 0.7
113 6 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1168.3 0.6
114 6 Roberto Antonio Chiaramonte Nova scrimia 1168.1 0.5
115 6 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1165.5 0.7
116 6 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1163.8 0.5
117 6 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1162.3 0.6
118 6 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1161.4 0.7
119 6 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1159.3 0.7
120 6 Tero Alanko School of European Swordsmanship 1155.8 0.6
121 41 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1142.6 114.2
122 7 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1142.5 0.5
123 7 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1142.5 0.5
124 7 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1142.1 0.7
125 7 Mark Winkelman The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1142 0.5
126 10 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1140.6 52.7
127 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1138.9
128 9 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1135.5 0.5
129 9 Steven Hirsch Athena School of Arms 1133.1 0.6
130 9 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1118.2 0.5
131 9 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1117.4 0.7
132 19 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1116.9 62.2
133 10 Lorenzo Sbrana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1115.8 0.6
134 10 Alberto Brandi Accademia Marziale Europea 1113 0.7
135 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1110.8
136 11 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1108.1 0.6
137 11 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1106.8 0.6
138 11 Enrico Tomasi Arma Antica 1104.6 0.5
139 11 Jason Winter The Renaissance Sword Club 1102 0.5
140 11 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1096.7 0.6
141 11 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1096.7 0.6
142 11 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 1096.7 0.6
143 11 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1096.7 0.6
144 11 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1092.9 0.5
145 11 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1092.1 0.7
146 11 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 1087.6 0.9
147 10 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1086.1 0.5
148 10 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1080.3 0.5
149 10 Michael Miller The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1080.3 0.5
150 10 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1080.3 0.5
151 10 Sven Horvatić Ars Gladiatoria 1075.7 0.5
152 10 Eric Ferrucci Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1063.5 0.7
153 10 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1063 0.5
154 10 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1063 0.5
155 9 Joachim Buchert EHMS 1061.9 0.8
156 9 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1061.4 0.7
157 9 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1061 0.6
158 9 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1061 0.5
159 9 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1054.4 0.5
160 8 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1054.2 0.5
161 8 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1048.6 0.5
162 8 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1047.3 0.4
163 8 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1045.7 0.6
164 8 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1040.3 0.6
165 8 William Kilmer Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1040.3 0.6
166 8 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1036.8 0.6
167 8 Isaia Belladelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1033 0.5
168 8 Matthieu Cormier Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1028.1 0.5
169 8 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1028 0.6
170 7 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 1027.5 0.8
171 7 Florian Bagnis Frères d'AMHE 1024.7 0.7
172 7 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1024.6 0.5
173 Hugo Day Oxford Sword and Staff 1017.5
174 8 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1016.5 0.5
175 8 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1006.5 0.6
176 8 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1004.7 0.5
177 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 1002.2
178 9 Hugo Favier-Cals Frères d'AMHE 997.2 0.7
179 9 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 996.9 0.5
180 1 James Barker The School of the Sword 994.6 13.3
181 10 Axel Korsström EHMS 993.3 0.6
182 10 Andrea Vincenti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 991.3 0.6
183 10 Steven Dalla Vicenza The Forge: Western Martial Arts 991.1 0.4
184 10 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 984.8 0.7
185 10 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 983.8 0.6
186 10 Owen Townes N/A 983.8 0.6
187 9 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 980.8 0.5
188 11 Mats Bergström EHMS 980.4 1
189 9 Jovana Kostić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 975.4 0.7
190 9 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 973.7 0.5
191 9 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 973.1 0.7
192 9 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 971.7 0.6
193 8 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 971 0.5
194 10 Nicolas Porreca La Sala delle Armi 971 0.7
195 9 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 969.3 0.4
196 9 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 969.3 0.4
197 9 Dalmazio Rustia Accademia Romana d'Armi 969.3 0.4
198 9 Rony Urpola EHMS 968.9 0.6
199 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 961.4
200 10 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 961.4 0.6
201 10 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 959.9 0.7
202 8 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 958.8 10.8
203 11 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 955.2 0.5
204 11 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 948.1 0.7
205 10 Radmila Radovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 944.2 0.5
206 10 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 942.3 0.5
207 10 Cale Rainkie The Academy of European Swordsmanship 942.3 0.5
208 10 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 942.3 0.5
209 10 Silken Kleer The Forge: Western Martial Arts 942.3 0.5
210 10 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 942 0.5
211 10 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 941.3 1
212 10 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 939.4 0.5
213 10 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 939.4 0.5
214 Robin Hersom Oxford Sword and Staff 937.7
215 11 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 936.9 0.7
216 11 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.6 0.6
217 11 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 931.5 0.6
218 11 Mattia Caprioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931.4 0.5
219 11 Adrien Zeppieri Waterloo Sparring Group 931.4 0.5
220 11 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 928.3 0.5
221 11 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 926.4 0.5
222 11 Francesco Anacardi N/A 926.4 0.5
223 11 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 926.1 0.6
224 11 Vuk Gligorijević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 921.9 0.6
225 11 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 915.9 0.6
226 11 Thomas Poda N/A 912.8 0.5
227 11 Stephen Briggs The Academy of European Swordsmanship 912.8 0.5
228 11 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 909.7 0.5
229 11 Jesse Juhani Järvinen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 908.5 0.5
230 11 Grgur Stojanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 908.1 0.5
231 11 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 908.1 0.5
232 11 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 903.5 0.5
233 11 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 903.3 0.5
234 11 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 899 0.6
235 11 Sergei Shamshev Tramazzone 895.5 0.5
236 11 Miika Kastarinen EHMS 895.5 0.5
237 11 Ilkka Tamminen EHMS 895.5 0.5
238 11 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 886.8 0.5
239 11 Lauri Vanhapiha EHMS 882.1 0.5
240 11 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 881.6 0.5
241 11 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 879.8 0.6
242 11 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 879.8 0.6
243 11 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 877.4 0.6
244 11 Joonas Katko EHMS 876.2 0.5
245 11 Eric Andersson EHMS 875.2 0.5
246 11 Simon Swainson The 1595 Club 868.1 0.5
247 11 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 866.7 0.6
248 11 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 864.6 0.6
249 11 Andrea Meneghetti Euganea School of Historical Fencing 863.3 0.6
250 11 Mattia Rigato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 861.8 0.6
251 11 Simone Maione Accademia Marziale Europea 854.6 0.5
252 11 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 853.6 0.6
253 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 850.7
254 Kai-Lothar Finke Arts of Mars 848.9
255 13 Olli Vartia EHMS 840.7 0.7
256 13 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 839.6 0.5
257 13 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 839.6 0.5
258 13 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 835.6 0.5
259 13 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 834.2 0.6
260 13 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 833.5 0.6
261 13 Marcus Newton Accademia Marziale Europea 832.9 0.5
262 13 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 830.4 0.5
263 13 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 828.6 0.5
264 13 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 826.2 0.5
265 13 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 824.4 0.5
266 13 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 819.8 0.5
267 13 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 819.8 0.5
268 13 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 817.5 0.6
269 13 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 815.3 0.4
270 13 Marco Bonaiti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 812.4 0.5
271 13 Sofija Tica Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 804.5 0.6
272 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 804.3
273 14 Yakup Efe Tunçay İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 802.4 0.6
274 14 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 802.3 0.5
275 14 Giulia Fano Accademia Romana d'Armi 789.2 0.5
276 14 José María González Sanz Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 783.3 0.5
277 14 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 782.6 0.6
278 14 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 775.7 0.5
279 14 Dario Stevanato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 775 0.4
280 14 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 753.1 0.6
281 14 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 749.3 0.5
282 14 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 746.3 0.5
283 14 Clinton Sime The Academy of European Swordsmanship 743.7 0.4
284 14 Angelo Mariani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 743 0.5
285 14 Eric Dalshaug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 742.5 0.5
286 14 Devon Garden The Academy of European Swordsmanship 742.5 0.5
287 14 Lexa Davidson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 742.5 0.5
288 14 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 742.1 0.5
289 14 Sarp Sayin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 740.6 0.5
290 14 Umberto Contini La Sala delle Armi 737.3 0.6
291 14 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 736.9 0.5
292 13 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.1 0.4
293 13 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.1 0.4
294 13 Matteo Pietropaoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.1 0.4
295 13 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.1 0.4
296 13 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.1 0.4
297 13 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.1 0.4
298 13 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.1 0.4
299 13 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.1 0.4
300 22 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 736 0.5
301 14 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 733.5 0.7
302 14 Juhani Ahola EHMS 728.4 0.5
303 14 Sergei Miasishchev Tramazzone 728 0.5
304 14 Marco Pullella La Sala delle Armi 726.7 0.5
305 14 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 726.7 0.5
306 14 Diego Bozza Euganea School of Historical Fencing 726.7 0.5
307 14 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 726.7 0.5
308 14 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 723.8 0.6
309 14 Olga Andrianova EHMS 717.9 0.7
310 14 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 715.3 0.5
311 14 Emil Kivelä EHMS 635.8 0.6
312 14 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 627 0.5
313 14 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 615 0.5