Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) - July 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1869 1
2 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1743.7 0.6
3 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1716.6 1
4 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1708.2 1.1
5 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1704.8 1.1
6 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1665.9 0.8
7 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1662.1 0.8
8 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1660 1.1
9 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1634.1 0.8
10 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1621.8 1
11 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1619.7 0.7
12 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1616.7 1
13 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1612.6 0.7
14 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1594.9 1
15 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1592.6 0.9
16 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1589.3 1
17 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1562.1 0.8
18 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1546.7 0.7
19 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1542.7 0.6
20 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1540.7 0.7
21 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1540 0.9
22 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1527.6 0.7
23 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1525 0.8
24 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1519.9 0.9
25 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1508.7 0.7
26 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1508.2 1.1
27 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1506.2 1.1
28 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1492.4 0.8
29 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1485.5 0.7
30 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1481.1 0.9
31 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1468 0.6
32 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1467.4 0.9
33 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1462.9 0.8
34 Guillaume Jourdain Académie AMHE 1450.2 0.9
35 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1449.4 0.7
36 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1449.4 0.7
37 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1448.8 0.8
38 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1440.9 0.8
39 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1436.8 0.7
40 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1429.9 0.6
41 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1428.7 0.8
42 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1400.7 0.8
43 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1395.1 1
44 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1394.5 0.7
45 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1390.1 0.6
46 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1384.7 0.6
47 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1381.4 0.8
48 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1381.2 0.6
49 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1381.1 0.6
50 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1380.2 0.9
51 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1379.7 0.9
52 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1379.3 0.8
53 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1378.3 0.9
54 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1371 0.6
55 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1370.5 0.7
56 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1366 0.6
57 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1351.6 1.2
58 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1340.3 0.7
59 Matthew Heacock The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1339.4 0.5
60 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1330.1 0.9
61 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1326.5 0.7
62 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1325.3 0.6
63 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1322.9 0.5
64 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1322.4 0.8
65 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1310.5 0.7
66 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1309.7 0.7
67 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1308.3 0.6
68 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1305.4 0.5
69 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1305.4 0.5
70 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1304.3 0.6
71 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1303.6 0.6
72 Matteo Soave Accademia Fabio Scolari 1288.1 0.5
73 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1285.8 0.7
74 Miloš Kostić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1283.8 0.7
75 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1283.8 0.5
76 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1279 0.7
77 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1278 0.7
78 Guido Milan Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1270.6 0.6
79 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1270.6 0.6
80 Danilo Goione Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1270.5 0.6
81 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1268.7 0.7
82 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1268.7 0.7
83 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1266.6 1.2
84 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1266.1 0.6
85 Georgi Dimitrov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1264.6 0.6
86 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1260 0.7
87 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1258.9 0.6
88 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1258.2 0.9
89 Roman Frolov The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1258 0.6
90 Lars Le Gras The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1258 0.6
91 Emmanuel Chevalier EHMS 1256.3 0.8
92 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1248.5 0.7
93 August Sieben The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1245.2 0.5
94 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1242.8 0.6
95 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 1242.2 0.5
96 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1238.5 0.6
97 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1238.5 0.6
98 Marco Manoni Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1236.7 0.6
99 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1236.6 0.7
100 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1236.1 0.8
101 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1227.9 0.7
102 Pavle Ilijašević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1226.8 0.7
103 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1219.5 0.6
104 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1219.3 0.5
105 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1219.3 0.5
106 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1217.2 0.7
107 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1211.5 0.5
108 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1205.9 0.9
109 Touko Nieminen EHMS 1203.8 0.7
110 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1203.7 0.7
111 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1203.4 0.7
112 Josif Vacić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1202.2 0.6
113 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1194 0.7
114 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1191.6 0.7
115 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1191.2 0.6
116 Danilo Smuđa Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1183.6 0.7
117 Pierre Seger École Chevaleresque 1178.4 0.6
118 Mattia Sigona Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1176.8 0.5
119 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1173.2 0.6
120 Ivan Giarratana Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1172 0.6
121 Jaakko Viitanen EHMS 1167.4 1
122 Nathan Mulch N/A 1166.9 0.7
123 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1166.3 0.5
124 Roberto Antonio Chiaramonte Nova scrimia 1165.6 0.5
125 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1165.5 0.6
126 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1162 0.7
127 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1161.1 0.5
128 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1159.1 0.6
129 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1157.8 0.7
130 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1157.6 0.8
131 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1156 0.7
132 Tero Alanko School of European Swordsmanship 1152.9 0.6
133 Christophe Le-Bas Anim'Oise 1152.2 0.6
134 Luca Boccardi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1150.1 0.7
135 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1140.1 0.5
136 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1140.1 0.5
137 Mark Winkelman The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1139.7 0.5
138 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1138.9 0.7
139 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1138.7 0.7
140 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1136.8 0.8
141 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1135.8 0.6
142 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1132.9 0.5
143 Steven Hirsch Athena School of Arms 1130.2 0.6
144 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1115.7 0.5
145 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1114.9 0.5
146 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1114.1 0.7
147 Lorenzo Sbrana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1113 0.6
148 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1111.9 1
149 Alberto Brandi Accademia Marziale Europea 1109.7 0.6
150 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1107.7 0.6
151 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1105.3 0.6
152 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1104.1 0.5
153 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1103.4 0.8
154 Enrico Tomasi Arma Antica 1102.3 0.5
155 Jason Winter The Renaissance Sword Club 1099.4 0.5
156 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1093.6 0.6
157 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1093.6 0.6
158 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 1093.6 0.6
159 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1093.6 0.6
160 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1088.7 0.7
161 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1086.9 0.7
162 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1083.8 0.5
163 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 1083 0.9
164 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1078.9 0.5
165 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1077.7 0.5
166 Michael Miller The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1077.7 0.5
167 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1077.7 0.5
168 Sven Horvatić Ars Gladiatoria 1073.1 0.5
169 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1060.6 0.5
170 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1060.6 0.5
171 Eric Ferrucci Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1060.2 0.6
172 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1058.5 0.5
173 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1058.2 0.6
174 1 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1058.1 0.6
175 1 Joachim Buchert EHMS 1058 0.8
176 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1052 0.5
177 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1051.8 0.5
178 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1046 0.5
179 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1045.1 0.4
180 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1042.7 0.6
181 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1037.2 0.6
182 William Kilmer Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1037.2 0.6
183 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1033.8 0.6
184 Isaia Belladelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1030.3 0.5
185 Matthieu Cormier Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1025.4 0.5
186 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1025.2 0.6
187 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 1023.8 0.7
188 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1021.9 0.5
189 Florian Bagnis Frères d'AMHE 1021.4 0.7
190 Hugo Day Oxford Sword and Staff 1014.6 0.6
191 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1013.9 0.5
192 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1004.2 0.8
193 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1003.5 0.6
194 1 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1002.4 0.5
195 1 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1002.3 0.6
196 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 999.5 0.5
197 David Bernard École Chevaleresque 999 0.5
198 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 998.8 0.7
199 Andrea Di Iorio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 995.3 0.4
200 Hugo Favier-Cals Frères d'AMHE 993.9 0.7
201 James Barker The School of the Sword 990.9 0.7
202 Axel Korsström EHMS 990.4 0.6
203 Steven Dalla Vicenza The Forge: Western Martial Arts 988.9 0.4
204 Andrea Vincenti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 988.1 0.6
205 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 983.9 0.8
206 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 980.7 0.6
207 Owen Townes N/A 980.7 0.6
208 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 978.5 0.6
209 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 978.3 0.5
210 Mats Bergström EHMS 975.3 1
211 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 975 0.6
212 Stefano Pone Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 974.6 0.5
213 Jovana Kostić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 972.1 0.7
214 Patrizio Musella Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 972 0.5
215 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 968.9 0.6
216 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 968.4 0.5
217 Nicolas Porreca La Sala delle Armi 967.7 0.7
218 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 967.3 0.4
219 Dalmazio Rustia Accademia Romana d'Armi 967.3 0.4
220 Rony Urpola EHMS 965.8 0.6
221 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 958.7 0.5
222 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 958.6 0.6
223 Davide De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 957.6 0.5
224 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 956.6 0.7
225 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 955.1 0.7
226 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 952.7 0.5
227 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 952.6 0.5
228 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 951.9 0.5
229 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 944.6 0.7
230 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 943.8 0.6
231 Radmila Radovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 941.6 0.5
232 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 939.9 0.5
233 Cale Rainkie The Academy of European Swordsmanship 939.9 0.5
234 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 939.9 0.5
235 Silken Kleer The Forge: Western Martial Arts 939.9 0.5
236 1 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 937.1 0.5
237 1 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 937.1 0.5
238 2 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 936.6 0.9
239 Robin Hersom Oxford Sword and Staff 934.8 0.6
240 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 933.8 0.6
241 Mattia Caprioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 929.1 0.5
242 Adrien Zeppieri Waterloo Sparring Group 929.1 0.5
243 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 928.6 0.6
244 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 926 0.5
245 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 924.1 0.5
246 Francesco Anacardi N/A 924.1 0.5
247 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 923.3 0.6
248 Vuk Gligorijević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 918.8 0.6
249 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 913 0.6
250 Thomas Poda N/A 910.2 0.5
251 Stephen Briggs The Academy of European Swordsmanship 910.2 0.5
252 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 907.1 0.5
253 Jesse Juhani Järvinen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 906 0.5
254 Grgur Stojanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 905.6 0.5
255 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 905.6 0.5
256 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 901 0.5
257 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 900.7 0.5
258 Sergei Shamshev Tramazzone 893 0.5
259 Miika Kastarinen EHMS 893 0.5
260 Ilkka Tamminen EHMS 893 0.5
261 Pierre Mathon École Chevaleresque 885.2 0.5
262 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 884.5 0.5
263 carmine Boccia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 883.5 0.5
264 Lauri Vanhapiha EHMS 879.4 0.5
265 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 879.2 0.5
266 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 876.9 0.6
267 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 876.9 0.6
268 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 874.5 0.6
269 Joonas Katko EHMS 873.5 0.5
270 Eric Andersson EHMS 872.6 0.5
271 Simon Swainson The 1595 Club 865.6 0.5
272 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 863.6 0.6
273 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 861.8 0.6
274 Andrea Meneghetti Euganea School of Historical Fencing 860.4 0.6
275 Mattia Rigato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 859 0.6
276 Simone Maione Accademia Marziale Europea 852.1 0.5
277 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 848 0.5
278 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 848 0.5
279 Kai-Lothar Finke Arts of Mars 845.9 0.6
280 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 837.6 0.5
281 Olli Vartia EHMS 837.4 0.7
282 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 837.2 0.5
283 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 837.2 0.5
284 Mattéo Buche École Chevaleresque 835.4 0.6
285 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 832.9 0.5
286 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 831.2 0.6
287 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 830.6 0.6
288 Marcus Newton Accademia Marziale Europea 830.1 0.5
289 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 827.8 0.5
290 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 826.3 0.5
291 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 823.6 0.5
292 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 821.8 0.5
293 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 817.2 0.5
294 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 817.2 0.5
295 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 814.8 0.5
296 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 813.1 0.4
297 Marco Bonaiti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 809.9 0.5
298 Joshua Giuliani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 808 0.5
299 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 807.4 0.6
300 Sofija Tica Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 801.6 0.6
301 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 801.4 0.6
302 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 799.6 0.5
303 Yakup Efe Tunçay İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 799.5 0.6
304 Giulia Fano Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.8 0.5
305 José María González Sanz Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 780.8 0.5
306 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 779.9 0.6
307 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 773.3 0.5
308 Dario Stevanato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 773.1 0.4
309 DALILA ANNAMARIA POLICO Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 772.9 0.5
310 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 772.6 0.6
311 Amaido Musto Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 762.8 0.4
312 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 750.2 0.6
313 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 746.7 0.5
314 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 743.9 0.5
315 Clinton Sime The Academy of European Swordsmanship 741.6 0.4
316 Angelo Mariani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 740.6 0.5
317 Eric Dalshaug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 740.2 0.5
318 Devon Garden The Academy of European Swordsmanship 740.2 0.5
319 Lexa Davidson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 740.2 0.5
320 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 739.6 0.5
321 Sarp Sayin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 738 0.5
322 1 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 734.5 0.5
323 1 Umberto Contini La Sala delle Armi 734.5 0.5
324 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.4
325 Matteo Pietropaoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.4
326 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.4
327 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.4
328 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.4
329 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 733.5 0.5
330 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 729.9 0.7
331 Juhani Ahola EHMS 726 0.5
332 Sergei Miasishchev Tramazzone 725.5 0.5
333 Marco Pullella La Sala delle Armi 724.4 0.5
334 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 724.4 0.5
335 Diego Bozza Euganea School of Historical Fencing 724.4 0.5
336 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 724.4 0.5
337 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 720.9 0.6
338 Olga Andrianova EHMS 714.6 0.7
339 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 712.8 0.5
340 Claudio Di Palo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 709.9 0.5
341 Pasquale Bianco Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 694.5 0.5
342 Francesco Di Lucrezia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 670.1 0.5
343 Antonio Filippo Caccaviello Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 647 0.5
344 Emil Kivelä EHMS 633 0.5
345 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 628.8 0.5
346 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 612.5 0.5