Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019

Date
April 13
Country
Italy
City
Urbino

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 57 28
Mixed Steel Longsword 95 48
Women's Steel Longsword 35 16

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Sara Vertanen Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts
Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re
Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Federico Corradini Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Roberto Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Massimiliano Gualtieri HEMA Ravenna
Aaron Boscolo HEMA Ravenna
Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi
Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi
Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi
Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi
Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Matteo Soave Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Enrica Davì Res Martialis
Michele Allori Res Martialis
Ramona Polidori Res Martialis
Stefano Lucidi Res Martialis
Christian Heusch Res Martialis
Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Francesco Santeramo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Giacomo Di Domenico Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Michele Trotta Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Giada Rinaldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Luigi Casale Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Stefano Ronaghi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Carlo Ferriolo Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Stanislao Migliorino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome
Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Lascala Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Piermario Loreti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Alessio Barenghi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Alessio Romerio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Pasquale Torturo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Valerio Zito Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Ginevra Zanol Società d'Arme Major Militia
Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia
Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia
Devis Mari Societa dei Vai

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool A Andrea Reggi Giulio Schifino LOSS WIN
Pool A Lorenzo Rocca Devis Mari WIN LOSS
Pool A Giulio Schifino Lorenzo Rocca WIN LOSS
Pool A Andrea Reggi Devis Mari WIN LOSS
Pool A Giulio Schifino Devis Mari WIN LOSS
Pool A Lorenzo Rocca Andrea Reggi LOSS WIN
Pool B Filippo Bertuzzi Paolo Urgesi LOSS WIN
Pool B Francesco Santeramo Alessandro Christiani LOSS WIN
Pool B Paolo Urgesi Francesco Santeramo WIN LOSS
Pool B Alessandro Christiani Filippo Bertuzzi LOSS WIN
Pool B Paolo Urgesi Alessandro Christiani WIN LOSS
Pool B Francesco Santeramo Filippo Bertuzzi LOSS WIN
Pool C Daniele Adami Stanislao Migliorino WIN LOSS
Pool C Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Eleonora Manoni WIN LOSS
Pool C Daniele Adami Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN LOSS
Pool C Stanislao Migliorino Eleonora Manoni WIN LOSS
Pool C Daniele Adami Eleonora Manoni WIN LOSS
Pool C Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Stanislao Migliorino LOSS WIN
Pool D Roberto Gamberini Alessandro Lechiara WIN LOSS
Pool D Emanuele Fedolfi Stefano Lucidi WIN LOSS
Pool D Roberto Gamberini Stefano Lucidi WIN LOSS
Pool D Alessandro Lechiara Emanuele Fedolfi WIN LOSS
Pool D Roberto Gamberini Emanuele Fedolfi WIN LOSS
Pool D Alessandro Lechiara Stefano Lucidi WIN LOSS
Pool E Devis Carli Alberto Ferretti WIN LOSS
Pool E Guido Gozzi Nicola Melotti WIN LOSS
Pool E Nicola Melotti Devis Carli LOSS WIN
Pool E Guido Gozzi Alberto Ferretti WIN LOSS
Pool E Devis Carli Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool E Nicola Melotti Alberto Ferretti LOSS WIN
Pool F Benedetto Antonio Colombo Michela D'Orlando WIN LOSS
Pool F Vittorio Parnolfi Michele Zanella WIN LOSS
Pool F Michela D'Orlando Vittorio Parnolfi LOSS WIN
Pool F Michele Zanella Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Pool F Michela D'Orlando Michele Zanella LOSS WIN
Pool F Vittorio Parnolfi Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Pool G Francesco Vesprini Andrea Nicosia WIN LOSS
Pool G Pamela Sbardella Federico Lasagni Manghi LOSS WIN
Pool G Francesco Vesprini Pamela Sbardella WIN LOSS
Pool G Andrea Nicosia Federico Lasagni Manghi LOSS WIN
Pool G Francesco Vesprini Federico Lasagni Manghi LOSS WIN
Pool G Pamela Sbardella Andrea Nicosia LOSS WIN
Eighth Final Paolo Urgesi Andrea Nicosia WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Alessandro Lechiara Andrea Reggi WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Daniele Adami Filippo Bertuzzi WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Roberto Gamberini Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Stanislao Migliorino Devis Carli LOSS WIN
Eighth Final Benedetto Antonio Colombo Francesco Vesprini WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Vittorio Parnolfi Federico Lasagni Manghi WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Giulio Schifino Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Alessandro Lechiara Paolo Urgesi LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Daniele Adami Roberto Gamberini WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Devis Carli Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Vittorio Parnolfi Giulio Schifino LOSS WIN
Semi Final Paolo Urgesi Daniele Adami WIN LOSS
Semi Final Devis Carli Giulio Schifino WIN LOSS
Final Paolo Urgesi Devis Carli WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool A Francesco Vesprini Jacopo Penso LOSS WIN
Pool A Andrea Lascala Roberto Gamberini WIN LOSS
Pool A Jacopo Penso Andrea Lascala WIN LOSS
Pool A Roberto Gamberini Francesco Vesprini WIN LOSS
Pool A Jacopo Penso Roberto Gamberini WIN LOSS
Pool A Andrea Lascala Francesco Vesprini WIN LOSS
Pool B Benedetto Antonio Colombo Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS WIN
Pool B Federico Lasagni Manghi Massimiliano Gualtieri WIN LOSS
Pool B Massimiliano Gualtieri Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS WIN
Pool B Federico Lasagni Manghi Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN LOSS
Pool B Moreno Dei Ricci Federico Lasagni Manghi WIN LOSS
Pool B Massimiliano Gualtieri Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Pool C Giacomo Di Domenico Andrea Migliore LOSS WIN
Pool C Niccolò Menozzi Andrea Iannini LOSS WIN
Pool C Andrea Migliore Niccolò Menozzi WIN LOSS
Pool C Giacomo Di Domenico Andrea Iannini LOSS WIN
Pool C Andrea Iannini Andrea Migliore LOSS WIN
Pool C Giacomo Di Domenico Niccolò Menozzi LOSS WIN
Pool D Andrea Rossi Andrea Reggi WIN LOSS
Pool D Aaron Boscolo Alessandro Christiani LOSS WIN
Pool D Andrea Rossi Aaron Boscolo WIN LOSS
Pool D Andrea Reggi Alessandro Christiani WIN LOSS
Pool D Andrea Rossi Alessandro Christiani LOSS WIN
Pool D Aaron Boscolo Andrea Reggi DRAW DRAW
Pool E Devis Carli Alessio Romerio LOSS WIN
Pool E Samuele Ninfali Nicola Melotti WIN LOSS
Pool E Devis Carli Nicola Melotti LOSS WIN
Pool E Alessio Romerio Samuele Ninfali LOSS WIN
Pool E Devis Carli Samuele Ninfali LOSS WIN
Pool E Alessio Romerio Nicola Melotti LOSS WIN
Pool F Mario Villani Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN LOSS
Pool F Matteo Soave Valerio Zito LOSS WIN
Pool F Mario Villani Matteo Soave WIN LOSS
Pool F Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Valerio Zito WIN LOSS
Pool F Valerio Zito Mario Villani LOSS WIN
Pool F Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Matteo Soave WIN LOSS
Pool G Giulio Schifino Michele Trotta WIN LOSS
Pool G Stefano Lucidi Alessandro Perugini WIN LOSS
Pool G Giulio Schifino Alessandro Perugini WIN LOSS
Pool G Michele Trotta Stefano Lucidi WIN LOSS
Pool G Giulio Schifino Stefano Lucidi WIN LOSS
Pool G Michele Trotta Alessandro Perugini LOSS WIN
Pool H Antonio Simeone Pasquale Torturo WIN LOSS
Pool H Denis Dallari Stefano Ronaghi WIN LOSS
Pool H Antonio Simeone Denis Dallari LOSS WIN
Pool H Pasquale Torturo Stefano Ronaghi LOSS WIN
Pool H Antonio Simeone Stefano Ronaghi LOSS WIN
Pool H Denis Dallari Pasquale Torturo WIN LOSS
Pool I Devis Mari Alessio Barenghi LOSS WIN
Pool I Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Michele Zanella WIN LOSS
Pool I Devis Mari Michele Zanella LOSS WIN
Pool I Alessio Barenghi Riccardo Lasagni Manghi LOSS WIN
Pool I Devis Mari Riccardo Lasagni Manghi LOSS WIN
Pool I Alessio Barenghi Michele Zanella LOSS WIN
Pool L Stanislao Migliorino Roberto Bertozzi WIN LOSS
Pool L Andrea Nicosia Michele Allori LOSS WIN
Pool L Stanislao Migliorino Andrea Nicosia WIN LOSS
Pool L Roberto Bertozzi Michele Allori LOSS WIN
Pool L Stanislao Migliorino Michele Allori WIN LOSS
Pool L Roberto Bertozzi Andrea Nicosia WIN LOSS
Pool M Michela D'Orlando Piermario Loreti LOSS WIN
Pool M Federico Corradini Davide Mascialino LOSS WIN
Pool M Michela D'Orlando Federico Corradini WIN LOSS
Pool M Piermario Loreti Davide Mascialino DRAW DRAW
Pool M Michela D'Orlando Davide Mascialino WIN LOSS
Pool M Federico Corradini Piermario Loreti LOSS WIN
Pool N Eleonora Manoni Luigi Casale WIN LOSS
Pool N Carlo Ferriolo Christian Heusch LOSS WIN
Pool N Eleonora Manoni Christian Heusch LOSS WIN
Pool N Luigi Casale Carlo Ferriolo LOSS WIN
Pool N Eleonora Manoni Carlo Ferriolo LOSS WIN
Pool N Luigi Casale Christian Heusch LOSS WIN
Sixteenth Finals Federico Lasagni Manghi Carlo Ferriolo WIN LOSS
Sixteenth Finals Alessio Romerio Stanislao Migliorino LOSS WIN
Sixteenth Finals Nicola Melotti Stefano Ronaghi LOSS WIN
Sixteenth Finals Alessandro Christiani Michele Zanella LOSS WIN
Sixteenth Finals Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Andrea Lascala WIN LOSS
Sixteenth Finals Michela D'Orlando Michele Allori LOSS WIN
Sixteenth Finals Denis Dallari Andrea Iannini WIN LOSS
Sixteenth Finals Piermario Loreti Andrea Rossi LOSS WIN
Eighth Final Jacopo Penso Federico Lasagni Manghi WIN LOSS
Eighth final Mario Villani Stanislao Migliorino WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Samuele Ninfali Stefano Ronaghi WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Moreno Dei Ricci Michele Zanella WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Riccardo Lasagni Manghi WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Giulio Schifino Michele Allori WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Denis Dallari Andrea Migliore LOSS WIN
Eighth Final Christian Heusch Andrea Rossi WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Jacopo Penso Mario Villani LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Samuele Ninfali Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Giulio Schifino LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Christian Heusch Andrea Migliore WIN LOSS
Semi Final Moreno Dei Ricci Mario Villani WIN LOSS
Semi Final Christian Heusch Giulio Schifino WIN LOSS
Final Moreno Dei Ricci Christian Heusch WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool A Sorina Dal Fabbro Michela D'Orlando LOSS WIN
Pool A Pamela Sbardella Martina Stazi LOSS WIN
Pool A Michela D'Orlando Pamela Sbardella WIN LOSS
Pool A Martina Stazi Sorina Dal Fabbro WIN LOSS
Pool A Michela D'Orlando Martina Stazi LOSS WIN
Pool A Pamela Sbardella Sorina Dal Fabbro WIN LOSS
Pool B Giada Rinaldini Ramona Polidori LOSS WIN
Pool B Francesca Botti Ginevra Zanol WIN LOSS
Pool B Ramona Polidori Ginevra Zanol WIN LOSS
Pool B Giada Rinaldini Francesca Botti WIN LOSS
Pool B Francesca Botti Ramona Polidori LOSS WIN
Pool B Giada Rinaldini Ginevra Zanol WIN LOSS
Pool C Eleonora Manoni Letizia Bertozzi WIN LOSS
Pool C Anna Carnevali Enrica Davì LOSS WIN
Pool C Eleonora Manoni Enrica Davì WIN LOSS
Pool C Anna Carnevali Letizia Bertozzi WIN LOSS
Pool C Eleonora Manoni Anna Carnevali WIN LOSS
Pool C Letizia Bertozzi Enrica Davì LOSS WIN
Pool D Noemi Boga Sara Vertanen LOSS WIN
Pool D Sandra Spanò Alice Da Rold LOSS WIN
Pool D Noemi Boga Sandra Spanò LOSS WIN
Pool D Sara Vertanen Alice Da Rold WIN LOSS
Pool D Noemi Boga Alice Da Rold LOSS WIN
Pool D Sandra Spanò Sara Vertanen LOSS WIN
Eighth Final Enrica Davì Pamela Sbardella LOSS WIN
Eighth Final Michela D'Orlando Sandra Spanò WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Giada Rinaldini Anna Carnevali WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Francesca Botti Alice Da Rold WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Pamela Sbardella Sara Vertanen LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Michela D'Orlando Ramona Polidori LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Giada Rinaldini Eleonora Manoni LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Martina Stazi Francesca Botti LOSS WIN
Semi Final Sara Vertanen Ramona Polidori LOSS WIN
Semi Final Francesca Botti Eleonora Manoni LOSS WIN
Final Eleonora Manoni Ramona Polidori LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event. If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1932.9 26.9
26 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1777.8 8.3
64 124 Christian Heusch Res Martialis 1700.7 132.7
73 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1687.8 15.3
161 55 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1591.9 39.1
267 40 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1529.1 20.5
305 37 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1511.2 22.2
348 107 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1491.9 47
362 22 Michele Allori Res Martialis 1486 4
379 169 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1478.1 76.7
489 140 Stanislao Migliorino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1434.4 50
824 211 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1332.4 61.4
835 70 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1328.8 16.5
845 360 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1324.6 93.6
853 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1322.3
874 106 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1316.7 27.2
995 898 Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia 1286.5 200.1
1019 8 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1281.9 3.7
1086 215 Andrea Lascala Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1264 52.8
1108 61 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1259.6 7.4
1356 413 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1202 92.2
1416 48 Valerio Zito Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1188.4 6
1493 4 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1169.6 5.1
1509 336 Carlo Ferriolo Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1166.8 71.1
1537 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1162.9
1582 406 Stefano Ronaghi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1153.1 87
1586 1 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1152.5 5.8
1766 718 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117.4 155.1
1943 136 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1082 35.2
2016 392 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1067.2 90.8
2018 1298 Piermario Loreti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1066.8 333.3
2033 312 Stefano Lucidi Res Martialis 1062.6 73.4
2222 Roberto Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1020.9
2253 177 Alessio Romerio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1012.3 39.9
2425 523 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 980.8 129.9
2447 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 974.6
2479 Michele Trotta Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 970.1
2558 216 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 953.3 36
2653 29 Aaron Boscolo HEMA Ravenna 936.2 19
2779 106 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 903.7 16.5
2921 249 Alessio Barenghi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 867.4 83.3
2955 113 Massimiliano Gualtieri HEMA Ravenna 861 18.3
3048 Giacomo Di Domenico Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 835.8
3206 Luigi Casale Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 787.1
3283 57 Matteo Soave Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 754.6 9.9
3288 Pasquale Torturo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 752.6
3389 27 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 703.9 4.7
3422 Federico Corradini Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 667.9
;
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
10 8 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1771.2 61.9
19 6 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1696.2 33.8
50 27 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1580.1 49.1
51 23 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1579.9 45.4
69 17 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1553.8 45.7
122 47 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1456.2 73.8
141 9 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1429.1 10.6
192 51 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1355.7 69.5
229 10 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1313.4 20.8
239 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1301.2
242 20 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1298.9 29.8
253 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1284.5
255 284 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1283.6 234.6
287 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1252.5
375 71 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1180.9 46.8
387 69 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1170.4 51.8
401 292 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1155.4 231.6
403 32 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1154.8 24.9
411 48 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1147.7 31.9
447 108 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1125.3 88.6
487 382 Stanislao Migliorino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1093.6 359.5
550 88 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1040.3 71.4
551 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1038.4
613 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 993.4
617 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 990.8
741 Francesco Santeramo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 867.3
790 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 815.6
792 Stefano Lucidi Res Martialis 814.5
;