Skip to main content
HEMA Ratings
Ratings
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Longsword (Women's, Steel)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)
Rapier & Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Sword & Buckler (Mixed, Steel)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)
Singlestick (Mixed & Men's)
Events
Fighters
Clubs
About & FAQ
Ratings
Everything else
How to help
Contact
Organizer tools
Fighter Finder 5000
Top Dawgs
Titan Clasher
Submit results
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) - May 2024
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
Go
Show inactive fighters
Show all fighters
Rank
Name
Nationality
Club
Weighted rating
Confidence
15
Vitor Santos
Alcateia de Prata
1741.1
34
Bruno de Castro
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo
1667.1
154
9
Ramon Kowalski
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo
1488.7
212
8
Francisco Edson
Batalha Cênica Salvador
1432.1
245
9
Yuri Ishikiriyama
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo
1400.4
323
11
Jean Muksen
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo
1348.5
377
14
Kyrie Moraes
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca
1311.2
403
15
Gabriel Gaban
AEEA Stahlfechter
1293.2
537
20
Roberto Tachibana
Farfalla di Ferro
1224.2
560
21
Otavio Nikolaus
AEEA Stahlfechter
1209.4
676
20
Marcell Vaz Fernandes
Farfalla di Ferro
1138.7
681
20
Vinicius Machado Zugliani
Compagnia di Marte
1136.1
703
18
Leandro Vidal Costa Castelani
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo
1123.1
711
18
João Zanini
AEEA Stahlfechter
1118
712
18
Thales Rodrigues Gallinati da Silva
Compagnia di Marte
1118
756
20
Giuseppe Matos Esteves e Silva
AEEA Stahlfechter
1093.5
786
23
Sabrina Henrique Almeida Dall Acqua
InclusivHEMA
1079.9
816
24
Vicente Curvêlo
Batalha Cênica Salvador
1069.6
836
26
Luã Almeida Vieira
Clube 98
1055.9
854
28
Angelo Siqueira
Escola Dardi
1044.7
891
30
Breno Moraes Flegner
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca
1025
914
32
Alexandre Nazareth
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca
1008.1
971
32
João Claudio Rocha
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca
978.3
1002
34
Iury França
Batalha Cênica Salvador
961.6
1047
32
Vinicius Marins
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca
942.3
1109
31
Marcelo Palmier
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca
901.5
1122
30
Kaique Tofoli
Aes Atibaia
895.5
1123
30
Rose Anne MacFergus
Ordem do Teixo
895.5
1124
33
Clayton Zóccoli Sisnando de Oliveira
AEEA Stahlfechter
895.4
1236
34
Benjamin Rudder
Compagnia di Marte
811.7
1311
35
Allen Ferraudo
AEEA Stahlfechter
751.2
1318
34
Anael Fonseca
Escola Dardi
743.7
1319
34
Bernardo Coutto
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca
743.7
1371
35
Gabriel de Castro
Escola Dardi
696.4
1372
35
Eduarda Coppo
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca
696.4
1382
35
Pedro Rajo
Batalha Cênica Salvador
633.3