Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - November 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2011.5 1.9
2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 2000.8 1.7
3 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1954.2 34.2
4 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1926.6 4.9
5 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1902 1.4
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1874.1 1.2
7 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1840.9 1.6
8 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1839.6 0.2
9 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1830.9 2.3
10 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1830.8 1.5
11 9 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1830.6 47.5
12 1 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1829.5 0.6
13 4 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1823.8 15.7
14 2 James Campbell House Darksun 1823.2 1.5
15 2 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1822.1 1.9
16 2 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1819.8 1.6
17 2 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1810.6 1.6
18 2 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1807.9 1.6
19 5 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1796.9 24.6
20 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1790.9 5.8
21 3 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1789.1 1.1
22 21 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1779.9 47.3
23 2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1779.5 1.5
24 8 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1777.8 20
25 3 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1777.7 1.3
26 3 George E. Georgas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1776.4 1.2
27 2 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1770.3 1.9
28 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1759.2 2.2
29 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1758.5 1.8
30 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1758.4 1.6
31 3 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1757.1 0.9
32 1 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi WMA 1756.8 0.7
33 2 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1756.3 1.9
34 8 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1754.3 12.7
35 1 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 1753 1.7
36 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1752.8 2.2
37 10 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1743.1 20.4
38 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1741.7 1.4
39 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1739.9 1.8
40 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1737.6 1.3
41 2 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1737.4 1.7
42 1 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1735.6 1.5
43 1 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1730.1 2.4
44 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1726 2
45 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1717.4 2
46 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1715.7 1.8
47 1 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1711.8 1.3
48 2 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1704.9 0.7
49 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1703.6 2.1
50 8 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1702.8 30.1
51 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1698.6 0.8
52 18 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1697.2 29.1
53 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1693.4 2.1
54 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1693.2 1.8
55 2 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1693 2.2
56 1 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1688.6 1.5
57 70 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1685.2 85.8
58 2 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1684.9 2.3
59 1 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1679.8 1.4
60 2 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1677.6 1.4
61 2 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1676.8 0.9
62 5 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1675.4 11
63 2 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1674.6 1.6
64 2 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1674.3 1.5
65 6 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1674 8.5
66 8 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1673.7 12
67 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1672.4 1.9
68 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1672.3 2
69 5 Yannick De smet SwArta 1669.7 7.2
70 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1669.1 1.2
71 8 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1668.9 11.3
72 3 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1668.7 6.6
73 12 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1668.6 11.3
74 2 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1666.7 1.2
75 4 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1666.5 1.6
76 50 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1665.3 65.4
77 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1663.1 1.1
78 5 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1662.3 2.3
79 3 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1659.9 1.6
80 24 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1659.3 38.8
81 4 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1658.8 1.3
82 4 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1657.6 1.5
83 3 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1654.8 1.6
84 3 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1651.2 1.3
85 3 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1649.9 1.3
86 3 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1649.6 0.8
87 3 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1647.4 1.5
88 3 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1647.1 0.9
89 3 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1644.5 1.7
90 3 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1643.6 2.1
91 3 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1640.5 1.7
92 3 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1638.5 1.6
93 41 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1638.2 48.2
94 3 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1637.3 0.7
95 5 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1637.3 0.9
96 4 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1635.5 1.5
97 4 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1634.5 1.7
98 4 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1633.2 2
99 1 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1626.5 0.8
100 4 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1626.2 1.5
101 4 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1625.3 2.1
102 2 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1625.1 1
103 1 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1624.8 0.7
104 5 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1624.7 1.5
105 4 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1623.1 2.5
106 3 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1620.4 1.5
107 12 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1618.4 12.6
108 2 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1616.3 1.1
109 2 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1614.8 1.3
110 2 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1613.5 1.7
111 2 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1612.4 1.2
112 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1612.3
113 26 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1610.2 27.2
114 3 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1608.7 1.4
115 3 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1608.2 1.6
116 42 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1608.1 38.4
117 4 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1606.3 0.7
118 4 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1606.1 0.8
119 4 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1603.9 1.5
120 15 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1603.5 16.1
121 4 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1602.7 1.3
122 4 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1602.7 1.3
123 7 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1602.3 2.4
124 5 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1602 1
125 4 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1601 1.2
126 2 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1600.7 0.8
127 4 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1600.2 1.6
128 6 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1600 2.2
129 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1599.9 1.1
130 10 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1598.1 4.2
131 3 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1597.4 1
132 14 Jan Šulák Digladior 1596.3 18.4
133 4 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1596 1.3
134 4 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1594.6 1.4
135 4 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1592.3 1.6
136 4 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1590.4 1.4
137 4 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1588.4 1.7
138 3 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1587.8 1.6
139 11 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1586.4 10.4
140 4 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1584.4 1.6
141 15 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1583.9 12.6
142 5 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1582.8 1.4
143 33 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1582.5 30.6
144 6 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1581.7 2
145 5 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1581.4 1.4
146 5 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1580.6 2
147 5 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1580.6 0.7
148 3 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1578.2 0.6
149 5 Michael Spring HADU 1578 1.1
150 7 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1577.9 1.5
151 3 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1576.6 0.8
152 3 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1575.8 1.4
153 6 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1575.4 2
154 3 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1573.3 1.4
155 2 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1571.9 1.1
156 4 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1571.8 1.2
157 3 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1571.4 1.2
158 3 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1570.9 0.7
159 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1568.4 1.8
160 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1567.9 1.6
161 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1567.9 1.1
162 3 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1567.9 1.8
163 2 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1567 0.7
164 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1566.8 1.1
165 3 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1566.6 1.7
166 3 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1566.4 1.7
167 1 Radek Ondra Digladior 1565.4 1.6
168 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1565.3 0.9
169 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1563.6 1.4
170 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1562.5 0.9
171 2 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1562 1.7
172 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1561.7 1.3
173 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1561.2 2.1
174 66 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1561 32.7
175 2 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1560.6 1.5
176 1 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1558.1 1.2
177 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1557.6 1.3
178 2 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1557.2 1.9
179 1 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1557.1 1.6
180 1 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1556.8 0.9
181 63 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1555.7 30.3
182 2 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1553.3 1.9
183 2 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1552.8 1.3
184 2 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1551.1 1.5
185 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1550.4 1.5
186 3 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1550.2 2.1
187 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1549.8 1.3
188 3 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1549.5 2
189 2 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1548.5 1.6
190 2 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1548.1 1.5
191 2 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1547 1.5
192 2 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1546.2 1.5
193 2 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1546.2 1.4
194 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1545.7 0.7
195 3 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1545.6 1.4
196 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1545.5 1.2
197 35 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1544.7 12.8
198 3 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1543.6 0.9
199 3 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1543.2 1
200 3 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1542.9 0.9
201 3 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1542.5 0.9
202 3 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1541.4 1.5
203 1 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1541 1.1
204 1 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1541 0.9
205 5 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1541 1.6
206 5 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1540.3 1.8
207 2 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1540.2 1.2
208 4 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1539.8 2
209 3 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1539.8 1.4
210 3 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1539.3 1.5
211 1 Derek Nash Cymbrogi WMA 1539.1 0.7
212 4 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1538.7 1.6
213 4 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1538.5 1.5
214 1 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1538.2 1
215 3 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1538.1 1.4
216 5 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1537.9 1.6
217 3 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1537.4 1.6
218 3 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1537.3 1.2
219 3 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1536.8 0.9
220 3 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1536.1 1
221 1 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1535.8 0.9
222 4 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1535.7 1.4
223 4 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1535.3 1.5
224 3 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1534.8 1.4
225 3 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1534.6 1.1
226 3 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1534.1 1.2
227 2 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1533.5 1.6
228 4 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1533 2.1
229 3 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1532.9 1.2
230 1 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1532.3 1
231 57 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1532.1 29.6
232 4 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1531.9 1.8
233 3 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1531.2 1.2
234 3 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1530.8 1.5
235 13 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1530.3 9.7
236 3 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1530.2 1.5
237 3 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1530.2 1.4
238 45 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1529.8 26.1
239 4 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1529.2 1.4
240 4 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1528.6 1.5
241 67 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1528.5 32.5
242 5 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1527.9 1.6
243 5 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1527.4 1.4
244 5 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1527.2 1.2
245 4 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1526.7 1.1
246 4 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1525.6 1.2
247 4 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1524.7 1.4
248 3 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1523.8 1
249 22 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1523.6 10.2
250 4 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1521.9 0.7
251 4 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1520.1 1.6
252 3 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1519.2 0.6
253 3 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1518.9 0.8
254 2 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1517.1 0.8
255 4 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1516.4 1.6
256 2 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1516.1 1.2
257 2 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1515.7 1
258 5 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1515.7 1.9
259 3 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1514.9 0.8
260 2 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1514.3 0.8
261 4 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1513.9 1.2
262 3 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1512.3 1.2
263 2 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1512.1 1.1
264 4 Jake Burns Resurgam HEMA 1511.8 1.5
265 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1511.3 0.7
266 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1511.2 0.8
267 5 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1510.9 1.8
268 4 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1510.7 1.6
269 6 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1510.5 1.9
270 28 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1508.7 11.1
271 4 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1507.6 1.5
272 3 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1506.3 1.1
273 5 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1505.9 1.7
274 1 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1505.7 0.7
275 29 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1505.7 10.3
276 5 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1505.6 1.4
277 3 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1505.4 0.7
278 8 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1505.4 2
279 7 Micha Morales MARS 1505.3 1.7
280 5 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1505 1
281 5 Jem Burke Invirtus 1504.7 1.1
282 5 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1504.4 1.3
283 5 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1504.1 1.1
284 3 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1503.6 0.5
285 6 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1503.5 0.9
286 4 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1503 0.9
287 7 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1502.6 1.5
288 3 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1501.9 0.8
289 5 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1501.4 1.5
290 4 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1501.2 1.4
291 4 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1501.2 1.3
292 3 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1500 1
293 3 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1499.8 1.2
294 3 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1499.7 1
295 2 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1498.8 1.3
296 2 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1498.4 1.2
297 5 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1498.4 1.8
298 2 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1497.5 1
299 25 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1497.4 16.9
300 5 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1497.3 1.5
301 4 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1497.1 1.3
302 3 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1496.4 0.8
303 3 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1496 1.1
304 2 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1494.9 1
305 4 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1494.8 1.8
306 1 András Módos Kard Rendje 1493.9 1.5
307 4 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1493.8 1.7
308 2 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1492.7 1.7
309 1 Matias Parmala EHMS 1491.8 1.4
310 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1491.1 0.9
311 2 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1491.1 1.5
312 1 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1489.7 1.4
313 1 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1489.2 0.7
314 229 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1488.7 97.3
315 2 Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1487.9 1.4
316 2 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1487 0.6
317 2 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1486.2 1.2
318 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1484.1 0.8
319 2 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1483.9 1.1
320 4 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1483.8 1.4
321 2 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1483.4 1
322 15 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1483.1 10.5
323 3 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1481.2 1.1
324 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1481 1.1
325 3 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1480.4 0.6
326 3 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1479.3 1.6
327 2 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1476.9 1.3
328 1 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1475.4 1.5
329 1 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1474.9 0.7
330 1 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1474.7 0.8
331 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1473.4 1.2
332 2 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1473.4 1.4
333 1 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1471.5 1.9
334 1 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1471.3 0.9
335 1 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1470.5 1.2
336 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1470.3 1
337 2 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1470.1 1.2
338 1 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1470.1 1.1
339 1 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1469.8 0.7
340 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1469.3 0.6
341 1 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1469 0.8
342 3 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1468.8 1.1
343 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1468.5 0.6
344 3 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1468.3 1.5
345 1 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1467.2 1.1
346 1 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1466.6 1.6
347 3 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1466.3 0.6
348 2 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1466.2 1.3
349 2 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1466.2 1.3
350 2 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1465.9 1.5
351 2 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1465.8 1.5
352 1 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1464.9 1.6
353 1 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1464.6 0.9
354 2 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1464.5 0.6
355 2 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1464.2 1.2
356 1 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1463.7 1.4
357 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1463.5 1.3
358 4 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1463.5 1.8
359 1 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1462.6 1.5
360 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1462.2 0.9
361 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1461 1.6
362 2 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1460.8 1.8
363 1 Steven Faralli N/A 1460.7 0.7
364 2 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1460.6 1.8
365 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1460.1 0.8
366 3 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1460.1 1.3
367 2 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1460.1 1
368 1 Ken Kot The Academy of Historical Arts 1458.3 1.2
369 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi WMA 1457.4 0.6
370 2 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1457.2 2.1
371 1 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1456.9 0.9
372 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1456.5 0.7
373 2 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1456.5 0.8
374 1 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1455.8 1
375 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1455.7 0.8
376 59 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1455.1 27
377 3 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1454.9 1.9
378 2 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1453.5 1.4
379 2 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1453.4 0.9
380 54 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1453.2 24.2
381 1 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1453 0.9
382 4 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1452.4 1.7
383 4 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1452.3 1.6
384 3 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1452.3 1.2
385 1 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1451.3 0.7
386 4 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1451.3 1.2
387 4 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1451.2 0.9
388 2 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1450.5 1.1
389 4 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1450 1.8
390 3 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1449.7 1.3
391 2 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1449.1 0.6
392 4 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1448.6 1.3
393 3 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1447.6 2
394 271 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1447.5 93.8
395 4 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1447.2 0.9
396 4 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1446.8 0.8
397 4 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1446.3 1
398 3 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1445.2 1.2
399 5 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1445.2 1.3
400 1 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1443.8 0.8
401 4 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1443.8 1.3
402 6 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1443.6 1.7
403 5 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1443.6 1.5
404 151 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1443.5 57.5
405 5 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1443.4 1
406 5 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1441.7 1.3
407 5 John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1441.1 1.5
408 5 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1439.8 1.9
409 3 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1439.8 0.8
410 6 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1439.6 1.2
411 6 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1439.3 1.3
412 4 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1439.2 0.9
413 6 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1439 1.3
414 3 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1437.8 0.7
415 3 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1437.8 0.7
416 6 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1437.7 0.9
417 4 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1437.1 0.8
418 9 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1437 1.7
419 5 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1436 0.6
420 4 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1435.8 0.7
421 6 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1435.6 0.9
422 5 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1435.5 0.8
423 5 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1434.5 1.2
424 4 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1433.7 0.8
425 3 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1433.5 0.6
426 5 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1433.4 0.8
427 4 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1433.2 0.8
428 9 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1432.8 1.8
429 3 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1432.3 0.7
430 5 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1431.8 1.3
431 4 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1431.7 0.7
432 4 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1430 1.6
433 4 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1428.4 1
434 2 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1428.4 0.6
435 4 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1428 1.2
436 3 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1428 0.8
437 7 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1428 1.4
438 14 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1428 5.3
439 5 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1427.7 1
440 4 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1426.7 1.1
441 2 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1426.1 0.8
442 4 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1425.7 1.4
443 6 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1425.7 1.6
444 4 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1425.2 1.1
445 4 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1425 0.7
446 4 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1424.4 1.1
447 3 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1424.3 0.9
448 1 Egor Pravoj N/A 1424.2 0.7
449 4 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1424 1
450 7 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1423.7 1.5
451 3 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1423.3 0.9
452 21 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1423.3 4.2
453 3 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1423.2 1
454 3 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1422.9 1.3
455 6 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1422.8 1.4
456 10 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1422.8 2.2
457 5 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1422.5 1.5
458 4 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1422.4 0.9
459 2 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1422.1 1
460 7 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1421.9 1.7
461 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1421.9 0.6
462 4 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1421.8 1.1
463 7 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1421.8 1.4
464 4 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1421.7 0.9
465 10 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1421.5 1.7
466 7 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1421.5 1.1
467 5 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1421.2 1.3
468 5 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1421 1.3
469 3 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1420.4 0.8
470 5 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1420.4 0.8
471 4 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1420.1 1.1
472 8 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1419.9 1.6
473 5 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1419.4 1.4
474 5 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1419.3 1
475 4 Fabien Provent N/A 1418.7 1
476 6 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1418.3 1.4
477 5 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1418 1.5
478 4 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1417 1.6
479 4 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1416.8 1.2
480 4 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1416.5 0.9
481 4 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1415.4 1
482 158 Karel Murgaš Krkavci 1415 52.7
483 5 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1414.9 1.3
484 5 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1414.3 1.2
485 5 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1414.1 1.2
486 4 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1413.8 1.2
487 4 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1413.7 0.8
488 7 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1413.4 1.7
489 5 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1412.2 1.5
490 5 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1412 1.3
491 5 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1411.6 1.1
492 5 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1410.5 1.3
493 4 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1409.8 0.9
494 6 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1409.7 1
495 4 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1409 1.5
496 6 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1408.9 1.6
497 4 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1408.5 0.8
498 6 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1408.3 1.7
499 5 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1407.7 1.2
500 4 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1407.7 1.1
501 4 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1407.6 0.8
502 7 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1407.4 1.5
503 5 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1407.3 0.8
504 5 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1407.1 0.9
505 5 Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila 1405.8 1.3
506 4 Nicolaos Koubanioudakis Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1405 0.7
507 4 Justin Mackley N/A 1404.9 0.6
508 7 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1404.7 1.2
509 5 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1404.4 0.9
510 5 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1404.2 0.9
511 5 Maciej Borys N/A 1403.8 0.9
512 5 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1403.8 0.9
513 555 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1403.5 157.6
514 6 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1403.2 1
515 6 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland 1402.9 0.7
516 6 Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild 1402.2 0.6
517 5 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1401.7 0.8
518 234 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1401 70.4
519 6 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1400.5 1.9
520 6 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1400.1 0.9
521 7 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1399.4 4.4
522 7 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1399 1.1
523 7 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1399 1.1
524 7 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1397.3 0.8
525 7 David Suh South Coast Swords 1397.1 0.9
526 7 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1397 0.7
527 7 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1396.4 1.3
528 20 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1396.4 7.4
529 8 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1396.3 1.3
530 8 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1396.1 1.3
531 8 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1395.5 1.3
532 8 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1395.2 1
533 8 Sam Ross Krieg School 1394.6 1.2
534 7 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1394.1 1.3
535 9 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1394 1.5
536 7 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1393.9 0.8
537 7 Lev Bystritskiy Stoccata School of Defence 1393.6 0.9
538 7 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1393.4 1
539 7 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1393.1 1.2
540 7 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1392.4 1.2
541 7 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1392.2 1.2
542 7 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1392.1 1.3
543 25 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1391.9 9.7
544 8 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1391.7 1.5
545 6 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1391.6 0.9
546 9 Chris Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1391.2 1.6
547 6 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1390.8 0.8
548 10 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1390.8 1.9
549 9 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1390.7 1.2
550 69 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1390.6 21.4
551 9 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1390.5 0.9
552 8 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1389.7 0.9
553 8 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1388.4 1.2
554 8 Theodore Nelson Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1388.2 1.2
555 44 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1387.4 15.3
556 5 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1387.1 0.6
557 10 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1386.9 2
558 8 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1386.3 1.8
559 7 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1386.2 0.8
560 7 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1386.1 0.9
561 12 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1385.9 2.8
562 8 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1385.1 1
563 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1384.7
564 5 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1383.7 0.7
565 7 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1383.5 1
566 9 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1383.4 1.4
567 7 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1383.1 0.7
568 7 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1382.6 1.1
569 6 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1382.5 0.9
570 8 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1382.3 1.3
571 7 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1382 1
572 5 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1381.6 0.8
573 7 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1381.5 1
574 9 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1381.5 1.2
575 145 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1381.4 41.8
576 7 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1381.3 0.7
577 5 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1380.5 0.9
578 8 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1380.5 1.2
579 6 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1380.2 1.2
580 9 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1379.6 1.9
581 5 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1379.4 0.9
582 8 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1379 1.6
583 5 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1379 1
584 4 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1378.9 0.9
585 10 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1378.9 1.5
586 9 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1378.8 1.3
587 6 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1378.7 0.7
588 9 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1378.6 1.4
589 7 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1378.4 0.8
590 7 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1378.1 0.9
591 7 Rainer Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1377.6 1
592 5 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1377.5 0.5
593 8 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1377.3 1
594 36 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1377.3 12.6
595 9 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1377.3 0.8
596 5 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1377.1 0.6
597 3 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1376.6 0.8
598 9 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1376.6 1.3
599 4 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1376.5 0.9
600 7 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1376.4 1.2
601 9 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1376.3 1.3
602 6 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1376.3 0.9
603 13 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1376 1.8
604 6 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1375.9 0.8
605 6 James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts 1375.4 1
606 9 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1375.1 1.7
607 5 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1374.6 0.7
608 5 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1374.6 0.6
609 8 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1374.3 1.1
610 10 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1374.2 1.6
611 96 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1374 30.3
612 7 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1373.1 0.9
613 209 Jan Žegklitz Krkavci 1373.1 60.7
614 8 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1373 1.1
615 11 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1372.7 1.6
616 9 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1372.6 0.8
617 7 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1372.4 0.7
618 10 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1372.2 1
619 10 Michal Laktis Triglav 1371.8 1.3
620 9 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1371.1 1.5
621 33 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1371.1 6.7
622 9 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1370.3 0.8
623 11 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1370.2 1.5
624 9 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1370.2 0.8
625 11 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1369.6 1.4
626 10 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1369.1 1.3
627 20 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1369 9.2
628 10 Mike Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1368.3 1.2
629 9 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1367.9 0.6
630 13 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1367.8 1.9
631 10 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1367.5 0.9
632 10 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1365.8 0.9
633 10 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1365.4 0.7
634 10 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1364.7 0.9
635 9 Basilios Talaveros Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1364.6 0.6
636 11 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1364.3 1.2
637 9 Tim Davis Krieg School 1364.1 1
638 6 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1363.7 0.6
639 12 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1363.7 1.5
640 11 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1363.6 1.3
641 10 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1363.5 0.9
642 7 Joshua Richau N/A 1362.7 0.6
643 6 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1362.4 0.8
644 11 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1362.1 1.4
645 9 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1362.1 1.2
646 12 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1361.9 1.5
647 9 Simon van Gemert MARS 1361.7 1.3
648 9 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1361.4 1.2
649 55 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1360.8 16.2
650 8 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1360.7 0.9
651 6 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1359.4 0.7
652 11 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1359.4 2.8
653 9 Cody Fox Krieg School 1359.2 0.9
654 4 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1358.8 0.7
655 12 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1358.8 1.7
656 10 Nicolaos Katsiberis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1358.6 1.4
657 9 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1358.2 1.5
658 7 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1358 1.1
659 10 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1357.8 1.8
660 7 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1357.5 0.6
661 9 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1357.4 1.2
662 7 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1357.2 0.7
663 9 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1356.8 1.2
664 108 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1356.4 28.5
665 9 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1356.2 0.9
666 9 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1355.7 1.1
667 9 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland 1355 0.9
668 8 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1354.5 0.7
669 10 Alexander Rafael WFA 1354.4 0.8
670 9 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1354 0.9
671 9 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1353.8 0.7
672 9 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1353.7 0.7
673 9 Diana Matthess Krifon 1352.8 1
674 8 Frederik Bakker MARS 1352.6 0.7
675 7 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1351.6 0.9
676 9 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1351.5 1.1
677 8 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 1350.9 0.7
678 8 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1350.8 0.6
679 8 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1350.5 0.8
680 8 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland 1350.4 0.7
681 7 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1349.9 1
682 7 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1349.7 0.9
683 7 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1349.6 0.9
684 11 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1349.6 1.4
685 7 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1349.5 0.6
686 7 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1348.9 1.1
687 10 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1348.9 1.6
688 8 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1348.6 1.4
689 8 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1348.4 1.3
690 8 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1348.4 0.7
691 8 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1348.1 0.9
692 7 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1347.7 0.8
693 5 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1347.4 0.6
694 10 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1347.4 1.4
695 9 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1347 1.2
696 5 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1346.8 0.6
697 10 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1346.7 1.5
698 8 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1346.6 0.8
699 10 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1346.3 1.3
700 8 Joshua Bulleid Fechtschule Victoria 1346.2 1.1
701 7 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1346.1 1
702 9 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1345.8 1.3
703 8 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1345.7 1.1
704 8 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1345.2 1
705 7 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1344.6 0.9
706 9 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1344.5 1.3
707 7 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1344.5 0.8
708 6 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1344.2 0.7
709 10 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1344.1 1.2
710 5 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1343.7 0.8
711 10 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1343.5 1.4
712 6 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1342.9 1.1
713 10 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1342.5 2.1
714 57 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1342.3 17.6
715 6 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1342.2 0.8
716 5 Brian Caswell N/A 1342.2 0.7
717 9 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1342.2 1.3
718 6 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1341.9 0.6
719 5 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1341.7 0.5
720 10 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1341.5 1.4
721 5 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1340.6 1
722 9 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1340.6 1.7
723 8 George Karanisas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1340.4 1.4
724 7 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1340.1 1.1
725 7 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1339.7 0.9
726 4 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1338.6 0.6
727 8 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1338.5 1.2
728 4 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1338.2 0.6
729 8 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1338.1 1.5
730 5 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1337.8 1
731 4 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1337.3 1
732 6 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1337.3 1
733 5 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1337.1 0.8
734 3 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1336.6 0.7
735 5 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1336.5 0.8
736 4 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1336.3 1
737 8 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1336.3 1.4
738 4 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1335.9 0.7
739 6 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1335.7 1.1
740 5 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1335.2 1.4
741 5 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1334.7 0.9
742 5 Matt Galas N/A 1334.5 0.9
743 4 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1334.5 0.6
744 6 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1334.3 0.9
745 5 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1333.1 1.4
746 4 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1332.8 0.7
747 6 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1332.8 1.5
748 4 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1332.4 0.8
749 6 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1332.4 1
750 5 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1332.2 1
751 4 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1332.1 0.9
752 6 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1331.7 1.3
753 5 Paul Becker In MOTU 1331.6 0.8
754 5 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1331.4 1
755 5 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1331.3 0.8
756 Benyao Lin N/A 1330.8
757 6 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1330.4 0.8
758 5 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1330.1 0.5
759 5 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1329.5 0.7
760 37 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1329.2 9.8
761 6 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1329 1
762 6 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1328.5 1.1
763 6 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1328.3 0.7
764 6 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1328.2 0.6
765 289 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1327.3 77.6
766 4 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1327.2 0.6
767 7 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1327 1.1
768 9 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1326.8 1.3
769 8 Basilios Daltas A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1326.7 1.3
770 7 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1326.1 1.5
771 7 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1326.1 1.5
772 7 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1326 1
773 6 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1326 0.6
774 8 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1325.8 0.9
775 7 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1325.2 1.1
776 7 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1324.5 1.1
777 7 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1324.2 0.9
778 6 Mikhail Vladov N/A 1323.8 0.7
779 6 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1323.7 0.6
780 6 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1323.2 1.1
781 6 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 1323.1 0.6
782 6 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1322.8 0.8
783 6 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1322.4 0.8
784 5 Nicolaos Terzoglou Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1322.3 0.7
785 7 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1321.9 1.1
786 2 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1321.8 0.6
787 6 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1321.3 1.4
788 8 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1321.1 1.7
789 39 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1321.1 11.2
790 7 Merijn Driessen MARS 1321.1 1.4
791 6 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1320.8 0.9
792 6 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1320.7 1
793 11 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1320.7 1.8
794 7 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1320.3 1.2
795 6 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1319.9 0.8
796 8 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1319.9 1
797 7 Jasper Olthof MARS 1319.2 1.1
798 7 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1318.2 0.9
799 6 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1317.7 0.6
800 6 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1317.5 0.7
801 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1317.4 1.1
802 6 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1317.1 0.9
803 8 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1317 1.1
804 7 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1316.3 0.6
805 5 Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing 1316 0.7
806 7 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1315.8 1.1
807 9 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1315.4 1.4
808 6 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1314.7 1.3
809 2 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1314.6 0.5
810 5 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1314.6 0.8
811 7 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1314.2 1.3
812 9 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1314.1 1.5
813 7 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1313.8 1.4
814 4 Gavin Corben Fechtschule Victoria 1313.8 1
815 7 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1313.7 1.2
816 7 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1313.5 1.2
817 129 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1313.4 33.1
818 3 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1313.4 0.5
819 3 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1313.2 0.6
820 9 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1313.2 1.1
821 9 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1313 1.3
822 5 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1312.8 0.7
823 10 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1312.7 1.4
824 10 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1312.1 2
825 7 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1312 1.1
826 7 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland 1311.8 1.2
827 6 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1311.8 0.9
828 8 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1311.6 1.1
829 6 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland 1311.3 1.1
830 6 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1310.8 0.6
831 5 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1309.9 0.5
832 7 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1309.4 1.5
833 6 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1309.3 0.9
834 5 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1308.9 0.7
835 5 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1308.8 0.7
836 4 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1308.4 0.6
837 6 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1308.1 0.9
838 5 Norbert Nagy N/A 1308 0.7
839 5 Kris Pelser SwArta 1307.9 0.8
840 5 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1307.3 1.2
841 4 Denis Аntipov N/A 1307.2 0.6
842 27 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1306.9 7.2
843 5 Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 1306.8 0.8
844 5 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1306.2 1.2
845 4 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1306.1 0.9
846 6 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1306.1 1.3
847 5 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1305.8 1.2
848 5 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1305.4 1.2
849 5 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1305.1 1.3
850 3 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1305.1 0.9
851 6 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1305.1 1.2
852 2 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1304.9 0.9
853 5 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1304.6 1.3
854 3 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1304.5 1.1
855 9 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1304.5 1.5
856 3 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1304.5 0.8
857 5 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1304.4 1
858 9 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1304.2 1.6
859 5 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1303.8 1
860 5 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1303.3 1.3
861 4 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1302.9 0.7
862 6 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1302.9 1.1
863 5 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1302.5 0.9
864 4 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1302.4 0.9
865 6 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1302.4 0.9
866 75 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1302.2 21.2
867 6 Simon Favre École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1302.2 0.8
868 6 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1301.5 1.1
869 5 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1301.2 1
870 7 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1301.1 1.4
871 5 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1300.4 1.4
872 5 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1300.4 0.8
873 8 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1300.2 1.7
874 6 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1300.1 1
875 4 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1299 0.7
876 6 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1298.7 1
877 5 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1298.1 1
878 4 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1297.8 0.9
879 110 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1297.8 32.7
880 5 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1297.5 1
881 5 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1297.5 0.7
882 9 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1297.3 1.6
883 6 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 1297.2 0.9
884 6 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1296.7 0.6
885 6 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1296.4 0.9
886 6 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1295.9 0.8
887 4 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1295.7 0.8
888 2 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1295.5 0.7
889 4 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1295.4 0.9
890 9 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1295.2 1.5
891 9 Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association 1295.1 1.5
892 8 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1295.1 1.2
893 5 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1295 0.7
894 7 Spyridon Kontarakis A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1294.9 0.8
895 6 Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen 1294.3 1.1
896 5 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1294.2 0.6
897 5 Lloyd McKenzie Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1294.2 0.6
898 5 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1294.1 0.7
899 9 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1293.6 1.4
900 6 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1293.4 0.9
901 6 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1293 0.8
902 3 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1292.7 0.6
903 6 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1292.6 0.9
904 3 John Armitage Halfmoon Hema 1292.3 0.6
905 7 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1292.3 1.1
906 10 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1292 1.7
907 7 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 1292 0.9
908 4 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1291.7 1
909 7 Victor Lavenstein Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club 1291.6 1.2
910 7 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1291.5 1.3
911 6 Marijn Heesters MARS 1291.5 0.8
912 6 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1291.4 0.7
913 6 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1290.6 0.6
914 5 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1289.7 0.8
915 7 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1289.6 0.9
916 3 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1289.5 0.6
917 6 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1289.4 0.9
918 8 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1289.4 1.1
919 7 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1289.2 1
920 6 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1288.1 0.9
921 6 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1287.8 1
922 5 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1287 1
923 7 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1287 1.4
924 5 Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari 1286.7 0.9
925 7 Peter Máté Triglav 1286.5 1.4
926 6 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1286.5 0.9
927 5 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1286 1
928 Koldo Barriocanal Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1285.9
929 6 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1285.8 0.7
930 9 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1285.5 1.6
931 6 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1285.3 0.7
932 5 Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1285.1 0.5
933 9 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 1285 1.4
934 6 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1284.8 0.7
935 9 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1284.7 1
936 7 Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1284.5 0.6
937 733 Jan Randl TJ Sokol České Budějovice 1284.5 169
938 6 Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole 1283.5 0.6
939 9 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1283.1 1.5
940 9 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1283 1.2
941 8 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 1282.4 0.8
942 7 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1282.1 0.8
943 6 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi WMA 1282 0.6
944 6 Tom Smets Invirtus 1281.4 0.8
945 9 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1281.3 1.2
946 6 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1280.1 1
947 155 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1279.9 38.3
948 5 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1279.6 0.8
949 4 Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg 1279.6 0.8
950 3 Dough Chrichton N/A 1279.6 0.7
951 9 Péter Kottyán Kard Rendje 1279.4 1.1
952 13 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1279.3 2.1
953 5 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1279.1 1
954 5 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1278.9 0.8
955 11 Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1278.8 1.6
956 4 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1277.9 0.7
957 7 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1277.8 1.2
958 4 Philip Ohmer Ochs München 1277.5 0.7
959 2 Piotr Scharnowski N/A 1276.1 0.6