Singlestick (Mixed) - October 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1735.6 0.9
2 Benjamin Hamilton The Academy of Historical Arts 1712.7 1.3
3 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1687.2 1.2
4 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1668.6 1.2
5 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1637.9 1.1
6 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1633.7 1
7 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1632.4 0.9
8 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1627.5 0.8
9 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1621.2 1.2
10 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1617 1.1
11 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1609.5 1
12 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1604.6 1.1
13 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1592.1 1.1
14 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1578.6 0.9
15 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1576.7 1
16 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1574.5 1.3
17 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1555.3 1.1
18 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1553.4 0.6
19 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1552 0.9
20 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1548.5 0.8
21 Matt Heavin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1548.4 0.7
22 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1545.9 0.7
23 1 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1545.7 0.8
24 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1545.4 1.2
25 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1544.8 0.9
26 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1539.9 0.8
27 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1531.7 0.8
28 Kindred Willow Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1524.7 1
29 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1520.5 1.2
30 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1517.6 1.1
31 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1508.3 1.2
32 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1506.5 0.9
33 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1505.9 0.6
34 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1499.6 1.3
35 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1495.2 0.8
36 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1486.4 0.7
37 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1480.6 1.1
38 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1471.2 0.6
39 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1464 0.6
40 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1461.7 1
41 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1456.4 0.8
42 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1454.6 1.1
43 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1452.9 0.8
44 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1451.3 1.3
45 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1444.1 0.9
46 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1441.5 0.9
47 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1432.2 0.9
48 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1429.8 0.6
49 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1428.9 0.8
50 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1424.4 1
51 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1423.2 0.8
52 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1421.7 0.7
53 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1416.1 1
54 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1411.7 0.5
55 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1409.8 1.1
56 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1408.1 1.1
57 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1407.3 0.9
58 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1406.6 0.7
59 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1405.1 1
60 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1404.5 1
61 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1402.5 0.6
62 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1400.7 0.6
63 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1397.7 1
64 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1396.4 0.8
65 Paul Johnson SPADA 1392.1 1.1
66 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1385.3 0.6
67 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1377.2 1
68 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1376.8 0.9
69 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1366.4 0.9
70 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1365.7 0.7
71 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1364.1 0.6
72 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1360.1 0.7
73 1 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1355.2 0.5
74 1 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1355 1.1
75 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1352.2 0.7
76 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1348.7 0.7
77 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1346.8 0.5
78 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1341.9 0.6
79 Owen Clemens MARS 1339.9 0.6
80 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1339.4 0.7
81 1 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1334.9 0.6
82 1 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1334.8 1
83 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1329.1 0.8
84 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1326 1.1
85 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1324.1 1.1
86 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1323.1 0.9
87 1 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1321.3 0.6
88 1 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1321.3 0.7
89 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1321 0.7
90 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1320 0.8
91 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1318 1.1
92 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1312.1 0.7
93 Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts 1311 0.8
94 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1302.6 1
95 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1297.4 0.9
96 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1296 0.5
97 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1295.6 0.6
98 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1294.5 0.6
99 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1287.9 0.8
100 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1287.6 0.8
101 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1285.2 0.9
102 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1284.1 0.7
103 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1282.9 0.6
104 Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild 1282.8 0.7
105 Jem Burke Invirtus 1282.7 0.6
106 Jonathan Spouge The Academy of Historical Arts 1280.1 0.8
107 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1280 0.8
108 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1272 0.8
109 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1267.8 0.6
110 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1267.5 0.7
111 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1267.2 0.6
112 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1266.5 0.8
113 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1262.7 0.5
114 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1260.3 0.6
115 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1260.3 0.6
116 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1259.1 0.8
117 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1258 1.1
118 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1257.7 0.9
119 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1255.8 0.9
120 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1255.7 0.8
121 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1253.3 0.6
122 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1251.5 0.8
123 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1251 0.6
124 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1249.9 0.6
125 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1245.7 0.5
126 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1245 0.5
127 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1245 0.5
128 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1244.2 0.5
129 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1244.2 0.5
130 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1239.3 0.5
131 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1238.3 0.9
132 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1236.8 0.9
133 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1232 0.6
134 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1230.3 0.9
135 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1230.1 0.7
136 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1230 0.7
137 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1229.2 0.8
138 1 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1224.8 0.7
139 1 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1224.8 0.8
140 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1224.6 0.5
141 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1222.4 0.9
142 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1217.8 0.6
143 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1217.1 0.8
144 Jamie McPherson The Academy of Historical Arts 1212.6 0.9
145 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1210.6 1.1
146 Hugo Postmus N/A 1208.8 0.6
147 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1207.9 0.9
148 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1206.2 1
149 Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society 1203.5 0.6
150 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1200.5 0.6
151 Mats Bergström EHMS 1199.3 0.9
152 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1198.6 0.5
153 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1196.1 0.8
154 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1195.3 0.9
155 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1194.5 0.6
156 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1191.9 0.5
157 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1189.4 0.5
158 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1188.4 0.9
159 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1188.2 1.1
160 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1187.5 0.6
161 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1182.5 0.9
162 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1182.4 0.7
163 Micha Morales MARS 1182.2 0.6
164 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1181.9 0.5
165 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1180 0.6
166 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1177.8 0.5
167 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1176.2 0.5
168 Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1175.9 0.6
169 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1175.6 0.7
170 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1175.3 0.6
171 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1173.9 0.9
172 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1173.5 1
173 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1172.9 0.5
174 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1171.3 0.5
175 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1170.8 0.7
176 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1167.4 0.7
177 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1164.6 0.9
178 Alex Campbell SPADA 1164.2 0.9
179 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1160 0.6
180 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1158.5 0.6
181 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1158.5 0.6
182 Rashi McKinney Center for Blade Arts 1152.9 0.7
183 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1151.7 0.5
184 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1151.7 0.5
185 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1150.7 0.5
186 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1149.1 0.7
187 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1149 0.5
188 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1148.2 0.9
189 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1147.2 0.7
190 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1142.9 0.8
191 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1141.1 0.7
192 1 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1140.1 0.5
193 1 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1139.9 0.7
194 Robert Roy N/A 1135.6 0.6
195 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1133.6 0.5
196 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1131.7 0.9
197 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1130.7 0.7
198 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1129.1 0.5
199 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1128 0.9
200 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1119.9 0.8
201 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1116 0.5
202 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1114 0.6
203 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1111.5 0.9
204 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1110.9 0.7
205 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1108.4 0.7
206 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1108.4 0.6
207 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1107.6 0.6
208 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1106.2 0.5
209 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1104.6 0.8
210 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1102.9 0.7
211 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1102 0.6
212 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1099.5 0.8
213 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1089.9 0.7
214 Lamont Glass N/A 1089.1 0.5
215 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1088.3 1.1
216 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1083.4 0.5
217 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1082.7 0.6
218 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1080.3 0.5
219 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1079.5 0.6
220 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1078.2 0.5
221 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1078.2 0.5
222 Anton Stefanac N/A 1077.9 0.6
223 Donovan Malet Krieg School 1076.6 0.7
224 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1076.5 0.6
225 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1075.8 0.5
226 1 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1073.6 0.6
227 1 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1073.6 0.7
228 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1072.6 0.6
229 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1071.6 0.9
230 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1071.6 0.5
231 Jac Drazdir MARS 1071.6 0.5
232 Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1071 0.6
233 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1069 0.5
234 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1068.7 0.8
235 2 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1067.5 0.7
236 1 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1067.4 0.9
237 1 Stuart Beattie The Academy of Historical Arts 1067.4 0.9
238 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1062.5 0.5
239 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1062.5 0.5
240 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1060.1 0.6
241 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1059.7 0.8
242 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1056.7 0.6
243 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1056.7 0.6
244 An Hoang Noble Science Academy 1055.3 0.6
245 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1055 0.5
246 Roland Cooper N/A 1051.8 0.5
247 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1051.8 0.5
248 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1051.8 0.5
249 Matthew Knight N/A 1051.8 0.5
250 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1051.8 0.5
251 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1051.5 0.5
252 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1050.8 0.5
253 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1048.5 0.6
254 Rick Young N/A 1046 0.7
255 Simon van Gemert MARS 1043.8 0.7
256 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1041.5 0.5
257 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1038.9 0.5
258 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1038.9 0.5
259 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1038.9 0.5
260 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1034.1 0.6
261 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1033.4 0.7
262 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1031.9 0.5
263 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1031.1 0.7
264 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1029.7 0.6
265 Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts 1026.9 0.7
266 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1025 0.7
267 1 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1019.4 0.5
268 1 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1019 0.9
269 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1018.2 0.8
270 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1016 0.9
271 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1015.6 0.6
272 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1013.1 0.5
273 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 1012.9 0.6
274 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1011.9 0.7
275 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1007.8 0.5
276 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1007.4 0.5
277 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1006.9 0.6
278 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1005.8 0.6
279 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1005 0.5
280 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1000.4 0.8
281 Robert Brooks Husaria Academy of Sabre Fencing 998.7 0.4
282 Norman Lao South Coast Swords 998.7 0.4
283 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 998.3 0.7
284 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 996.2 0.5
285 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 991.3 0.7
286 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 990.9 0.5
287 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 988.1 0.4
288 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 987.4 0.5
289 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 982.6 0.7
290 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 981.6 0.7
291 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 980.9 0.6
292 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 980.6 0.5
293 Jasper Boelsma N/A 980.1 0.6
294 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 980 0.4
295 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 977.6 0.6
296 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 976.3 0.4
297 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 975 0.5
298 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 970.6 0.9
299 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 965.8 0.9
300 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 964.4 0.7
301 Nick Pestello Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 963.3 0.6
302 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 960.6 0.7
303 1 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 959.9 0.5
304 1 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 959.9 0.7
305 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 959.7 0.6
306 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 958.4 0.6
307 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 956.6 0.5
308 Bas Willemsma MARS 956.5 0.5
309 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.6
310 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.6
311 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.6
312 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 953.3 0.6
313 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 951 0.8
314 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 949.5 0.5
315 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 949.4 0.6
316 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 948.9 0.5
317 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943.9 0.5
318 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 943.3 0.5
319 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 943.2 0.5
320 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 943.1 0.5
321 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 942.3 0.5
322 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 940.4 0.5
323 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 940.4 0.5
324 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 939.9 0.5
325 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 939 0.5
326 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 935.9 0.6
327 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935 0.5
328 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 932 0.5
329 Russell Bradley Musketeer Fencing Club 931.7 0.5
330 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 924.4 0.5
331 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 924.1 0.6
332 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 923.5 0.5
333 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 923.5 0.5
334 Robert Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 923 0.7
335 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 920.5 0.5
336 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 920.5 0.6
337 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 916.9 0.5
338 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 913 0.7
339 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 912.8 0.5
340 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 912.5 0.7
341 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 910.7 0.5
342 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 908.5 0.4
343 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 905.1 0.7
344 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 904 0.5
345 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 904 0.5
346 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 904 0.5
347 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 897.7 0.5
348 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 897.3 0.6
349 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 896.7 0.5
350 Peter Zweistra N/A 896.7 0.5
351 Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 894.9 0.6
352 Robert Stephen Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 893.3 0.6
353 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 890 0.5
354 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 889.9 0.6
355 Woody Riehl Krieg School 885.4 0.6
356 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 884.4 0.5
357 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 884.4 0.5
358 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 884.4 0.5
359 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 884.2 0.5
360 Kaz Foster N/A 884.2 0.5
361 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 884.2 0.5
362 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 883.7 0.6
363 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 882.7 0.6
364 Herry Chen Academie Duello 880.5 0.5
365 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 879.1 0.7
366 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 869.3 0.5
367 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 867.2 0.5
368 Owen Wright Renaissance Martial Arts Society 867.1 0.6
369 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 867 0.6
370 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 860.6 0.6
371 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 853 0.6
372 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 852.5 0.6
373 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 847.2 0.5
374 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 846.3 0.5
375 Reuben Joseph Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 846.2 0.6
376 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 845.7 0.5
377 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 843.8 0.5
378 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 840.2 0.7
379 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 839.6 0.5
380 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 832 0.5
381 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 827.6 0.6
382 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 826.4 0.6
383 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 825.4 0.5
384 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 823.3 0.5
385 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 822.1 0.7
386 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 820.4 0.5
387 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 820.3 0.5
388 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 819.1 0.5
389 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 817.4 0.4
390 James White Kron Martial Arts 813.4 0.5
391 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 813.2 0.6
392 Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 808.6 0.7
393 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 806.2 0.5
394 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 805.2 0.5
395 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 803.2 0.5
396 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 792 0.5
397 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 789.8 0.5
398 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 786.6 0.5
399 Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 786.2 0.5
400 Ben Hawkins The Academy of Historical Arts 781.2 0.5
401 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 777.4 0.7
402 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 766.7 0.5
403 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 765.6 0.5
404 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 765.4 0.5
405 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 764.4 0.5
406 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 764.3 0.5
407 Jimmy Norris N/A 763.2 0.5
408 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 759.9 0.5
409 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 755.9 0.6
410 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 750.2 0.5
411 Tyler Larson N/A 748.2 0.5
412 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 747.3 0.4
413 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 743.2 0.5
414 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 742.5 0.5
415 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 740.8 0.4
416 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 740.8 0.4
417 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 740.6 0.5
418 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 740.6 0.5
419 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 740.2 0.8
420 Bart Levering N/A 740.2 0.5
421 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 739.6 0.5
422 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 734.4 0.4
423 Michale Haveran Lonin League 734.3 0.4
424 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 734.3 0.4
425 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 733.1 0.5
426 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 732.2 0.5
427 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 729 0.4
428 Eddie Slezak N/A 729 0.4
429 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 716.7 0.5
430 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 716.7 0.5
431 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 716.7 0.5
432 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 707.8 0.6
433 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 707.3 0.5
434 Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 704.7 0.4
435 Jonathan Hervas N/A 699.8 0.5
436 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 682.7 0.5
437 Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 669.7 0.6
438 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 669.4 0.7
439 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 668.1 0.5
440 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 658.1 0.5
441 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 643.8 0.5
442 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 634.7 0.5
443 Shane Hinckley N/A 616.5 0.5
444 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 611.5 0.6
445 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 547.9 0.5